Latvijas MTBO čempionāts sprints

2016.08.20.
Organizators : OK Alūksne / Ape
Distanču priekšnieks : P.Bričonoks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [S16] [S18] [S21]
[S40] [S50] [V16] [V18] [V21] [V40]
[V50]
V21 Distance (1): 17 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Edgars Krūmiņš            Alūksne-Ap 00:22:06
 2.    14 Regimantas Kavaliauskas   OK Telšiai 00:22:58 +00:52
 3.    13 Egidijus Pilybas          Neringos S 00:24:02 +01:56
 4.    24 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:24:17 +02:11
 5.     5 Andris Kivlenieks         Ogre OK/SC 00:24:42 +02:36
 6.    21 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:25:01 +02:55
 7.    22 Aivis Zetmanis            Azimuts OK 00:25:10 +03:04
 8.     7 Nojus Kalvaitis           Būdakalnis 00:25:20 +03:14
 9.    20 Kārlis Baltacis           Kāpa OK/ C 00:25:49 +03:43
10.    10 Egor Miterev              Orienta-Ku 00:26:26 +04:20
11.     9 Tautvydas Žilinskas       IOSK Būdak 00:27:15 +05:09
12.    18 Eduards Rēns              A2         00:27:21 +05:15
13.     2 Aidas Zigilejus           OK Perkuna 00:27:23 +05:17
14.    17 Uģis Voiceščuks           Burkānciem 00:27:27 +05:21
15.    15 Vaidas Jurgaitis          Osk Sakas  00:27:31 +05:25
16.     6 Mait Mändmets             Rae        00:27:42 +05:36
17.     8 Sergey Apatenkov          100x24.RU  00:28:42 +06:36
18.    19 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis I 00:29:50 +07:44
19.     3 Rimmo Rõõm                Madonas BJ 00:30:46 +08:40
20.    16 Atis Krūmiņš              adidas adv 00:34:23 +12:17
21.    11 Martynas Jurgaitis        Osk Sakas  00:34:36 +12:30
22.     1 Anton Ilin                Nu  pogodi 01:14:24 +52:18
S21 Distance (2): 12 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    29 Gabrielė Andrašiūnienė    LTU MTBO T 00:23:25
 2.    36 Ingrīda Šmite             Auseklis I 00:24:25 +01:00
 3.    30 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis S 00:24:39 +01:14
 4.    34 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 00:25:19 +01:54
 5.    35 Mārīte Knēta              Mona OK    00:25:30 +02:05
 6.    27 Diana Salikhova           100x24.RU  00:26:53 +03:28
 7.    28 Anna Semenova             Orienta-Ku 00:28:18 +04:53
 8.    63 Austėja Kalvaitytė        IOSK Būdak 00:29:08 +05:43
 9.    32 Laine Lupkina             CPSS/Merid 00:30:18 +06:53
10.    31 Indra Lange               PATRIA TEA 00:30:36 +07:11
11.    33 Zane Krūmiņa              Purva Brid 00:32:21 +08:56
V40 Distance (2): 12 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    41 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:22:04
 2.    47 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  00:22:18 +00:14
 3.    42 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:22:29 +00:25
 4.    46 Darius Kalvaitis          IOSK Būdak 00:22:35 +00:31
 5.    38 Ģirts Jankovskis          Ozons      00:23:27 +01:23
 6.    48 Ivo Lupkins               CPSS/Merid 00:23:28 +01:24
 7.    39 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      00:24:14 +02:10
 8.    43 Mārcis Jākobsons          Indv.      00:26:08 +04:04
 9.    40 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK/SC 00:26:21 +04:17
10.    44 Dagnis Kaņepe             CPSS/Merid 00:26:58 +04:54
11.    45 Raivis Kalniņš            Alūksne-Ap 00:30:30 +08:26
V50 Distance (2): 12 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Egils Gruzde              CPSS/Merid 00:24:18
 2.    52 Ants Turban               Rakvere OK 00:25:13 +00:55
 3.    50 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni   00:25:34 +01:16
 4.    51 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona OK    00:26:12 +01:54
 5.    49 Andis Pirktiņš            OK KO      00:27:32 +03:14
V18 Distance (2): 12 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Aivaras Meskauskas        Neringos S 00:24:53
 2.    54 Andres Rõõm               Madonas BJ 00:26:13 +01:20
S40 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    58 Anastasia Meskina         Orienta-Ku 00:19:59
 2.    57 Inga Vaļska               CPSS/Merid 00:21:08 +01:09
 3.    56 Gunta Fauste              Burkānciem 00:21:27 +01:28
S16 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    60 Maria Meskina             Orienta-Ku 00:20:21
 2.    62 Birgit Rõõm               Madonas BJ 00:24:46 +04:25
 3.    61 Maire Pärn                OK Ilves   00:29:10 +08:49
V16 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    66 Jēkabs Putniņš            Madonas BJ 00:13:48
 2.    70 Siim Turban               Rakvere OK 00:15:13 +01:25
 3.    64 Liutauras Sambarys        Neringos S 00:16:36 +02:48
 4.    68 Austris Kalniņš           Alūksne-Ap 00:17:36 +03:48
 5.    69 Astijus Barila            Neringos S 00:24:08 +10:20
 6.    65 Laurynas Zvirblis         Neringos S 00:25:20 +11:32
#1 Distance (V21): 17 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Edgars Krūmiņš            Alūksne-ApV21      00:22:06
 2.    14 Regimantas Kavaliauskas   OK TelšiaiV21      00:22:58 +00:52
 3.    13 Egidijus Pilybas          Neringos SV21      00:24:02 +01:56
 4.    24 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     V21      00:24:17 +02:11
 5.     5 Andris Kivlenieks         Ogre OK/SCV21      00:24:42 +02:36
 6.    21 Toms Veits                Purva BridV21      00:25:01 +02:55
 7.    22 Aivis Zetmanis            Azimuts OKV21      00:25:10 +03:04
 8.     7 Nojus Kalvaitis           BūdakalnisV21      00:25:20 +03:14
 9.    20 Kārlis Baltacis           Kāpa OK/ CV21      00:25:49 +03:43
10.    10 Egor Miterev              Orienta-KuV21      00:26:26 +04:20
11.     9 Tautvydas Žilinskas       IOSK BūdakV21      00:27:15 +05:09
12.    18 Eduards Rēns              A2        V21      00:27:21 +05:15
13.     2 Aidas Zigilejus           OK PerkunaV21      00:27:23 +05:17
14.    17 Uģis Voiceščuks           BurkānciemV21      00:27:27 +05:21
15.    15 Vaidas Jurgaitis          Osk Sakas V21      00:27:31 +05:25
16.     6 Mait Mändmets             Rae       V21      00:27:42 +05:36
17.     8 Sergey Apatenkov          100x24.RU V21      00:28:42 +06:36
18.    19 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis IV21      00:29:50 +07:44
19.     3 Rimmo Rõõm                Madonas BJV21      00:30:46 +08:40
20.    16 Atis Krūmiņš              adidas advV21      00:34:23 +12:17
21.    11 Martynas Jurgaitis        Osk Sakas V21      00:34:36 +12:30
22.     1 Anton Ilin                Nu  pogodiV21      01:14:24 +52:18
#2 Distance (S21,V40,V50,V18): 12 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    41 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IV40      00:22:04
 2.    47 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK V40      00:22:18 +00:14
 3.    42 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     V40      00:22:29 +00:25
 4.    46 Darius Kalvaitis          IOSK BūdakV40      00:22:35 +00:31
 5.    29 Gabrielė Andrašiūnienė    LTU MTBO TS21      00:23:25 +01:21
 6.    38 Ģirts Jankovskis          Ozons     V40      00:23:27 +01:23
 7.    48 Ivo Lupkins               CPSS/MeridV40      00:23:28 +01:24
 8.    39 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis     V40      00:24:14 +02:10
 9.    53 Egils Gruzde              CPSS/MeridV50      00:24:18 +02:14
10.    36 Ingrīda Šmite             Auseklis IS21      00:24:25 +02:21
11.    30 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis SS21      00:24:39 +02:35
12.    55 Aivaras Meskauskas        Neringos SV18      00:24:53 +02:49
13.    52 Ants Turban               Rakvere OKV50      00:25:13 +03:09
14.    34 Dina Zobena               Purva BridS21      00:25:19 +03:15
15.    35 Mārīte Knēta              Mona OK   S21      00:25:30 +03:26
16.    50 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni  V50      00:25:34 +03:30
17.    43 Mārcis Jākobsons          Indv.     V40      00:26:08 +04:04
18.    51 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona OK   V50      00:26:12 +04:08
19.    54 Andres Rõõm               Madonas BJV18      00:26:13 +04:09
20.    40 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK/SCV40      00:26:21 +04:17
21.    27 Diana Salikhova           100x24.RU S21      00:26:53 +04:49
22.    44 Dagnis Kaņepe             CPSS/MeridV40      00:26:58 +04:54
23.    49 Andis Pirktiņš            OK KO     V50      00:27:32 +05:28
24.    28 Anna Semenova             Orienta-KuS21      00:28:18 +06:14
25.    63 Austėja Kalvaitytė        IOSK BūdakS21      00:29:08 +07:04
26.    32 Laine Lupkina             CPSS/MeridS21      00:30:18 +08:14
27.    45 Raivis Kalniņš            Alūksne-ApV40      00:30:30 +08:26
28.    31 Indra Lange               PATRIA TEAS21      00:30:36 +08:32
29.    33 Zane Krūmiņa              Purva BridS21      00:32:21 +10:17
#3 Distance (S40,S50,S18,S16,V16): 10 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    66 Jēkabs Putniņš            Madonas BJV16      00:13:48
 2.    70 Siim Turban               Rakvere OKV16      00:15:13 +01:25
 3.    64 Liutauras Sambarys        Neringos SV16      00:16:36 +02:48
 4.    68 Austris Kalniņš           Alūksne-ApV16      00:17:36 +03:48
 5.    58 Anastasia Meskina         Orienta-KuS40      00:19:59 +06:11
 6.    60 Maria Meskina             Orienta-KuS16      00:20:21 +06:33
 7.    57 Inga Vaļska               CPSS/MeridS40      00:21:08 +07:20
 8.    56 Gunta Fauste              BurkānciemS40      00:21:27 +07:39
 9.    69 Astijus Barila            Neringos SV16      00:24:08 +10:20
10.    62 Birgit Rõõm               Madonas BJS16      00:24:46 +10:58
11.    65 Laurynas Zvirblis         Neringos SV16      00:25:20 +11:32
12.    61 Maire Pärn                OK Ilves  S16      00:29:10 +15:22

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.37 [2012.814] @ 2016.08.20. 18:23:26 NGO PRO.ini