"Latvijai 105"

2023.11.18.
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Cours Master : Vilnis
[#1] [S] [SJ] [SV] [V] [VJ]
[VV]
VJ Course (1): 18 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   00:31:54
 2.     0 Gustavs Vārtiņš           Alūksne    00:32:38 +00:44
 3.     0 Pēteris Supe              Alūksne    00:38:05 +06:11
 4.     0 Kārlis Strodāns           Alūksne    00:56:10 +24:16
 5.     0 Ralfs Strodāns            Alūksne    00:57:48 +25:54
 6.     0 Kert Rannamae             Misso      01:29:29 +57:35
V Course (1): 18 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Anrijs Jargans            Alūksne    00:25:32
 2.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   00:26:30 +00:58
 3.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 00:26:53 +01:21
 4.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:28:36 +03:04
 5.    92 Dzintars Harkins          Gaujiena   00:32:00 +06:28
 6.     0 Uldis Krūmiņš             Alūksne    00:34:08 +08:36
 7.     0 Mārtiņš Marķitāns         Alūksne    00:34:19 +08:47
 8.     0 Jānis Bogdanovs           OK Alūksne 00:34:31 +08:59
 9.     0 Taavi Poder               Setomaa    00:49:47 +24:15
10.     0 Kermo Rannamae            Misso      00:55:24 +29:52
VV Course (1): 18 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        00:28:43
 2.     0 Aare Huik                 OK Vöru    00:30:25 +01:42
 3.     0 Ivars Poļaks              Alūksne    00:32:26 +03:43
 4.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:32:45 +04:02
 5.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts    00:52:27 +23:44
 6.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  00:55:06 +26:23
SJ Course (1): 18 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4068 Madara Jaunzema           Jaunsardze 00:31:36
 2.     0 Ance Poļaka               Alūksne    00:32:18 +00:42
 3.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene    00:35:02 +03:26
 4.     0 Alise Elizabete Stafecka  Grundzāle  00:37:15 +05:39
 5.     0 Karlīna Vilciņa           IK Ausekli 00:40:27 +08:51
 6.  3725 Liāna Āboltiņa            Alūksnes s 00:40:39 +09:03
 7.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Jaunsardze 00:41:41 +10:05
 8.     0 Baiba Širaka              Alūksnes s 00:41:51 +10:15
 9.     0 Kitija Tomiņa             Gulbene    00:41:56 +10:20
10.     0 Kirke Keem                Varska     00:48:12 +16:36
11.     0 Kati Kudre                Varska     00:48:15 +16:39
12.     0 Alise Poļaka              Alūksne    00:49:30 +17:54
13.     0 Iiris Timma               Varska     00:56:33 +24:57
14.     0 Miina Raudoja             Varska     00:56:39 +25:03
14.     0 Loore Liisa Samuel        Varska     00:56:39 +25:03
S Course (1): 18 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Emily Raudkepp            Varska     00:28:22
 2.  5113 Viktorija Brjuņina        OK AZIMUTS 00:34:21 +05:59
 3.  3623 Laura Igaviņa             Lejasciems 00:40:45 +12:23
 4.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi  00:40:47 +12:25
 5.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene    00:41:32 +13:10
 6.     0 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena   00:41:45 +13:23
 7.     0 Ance Strakša              Alūksne    00:44:26 +16:04
 8.     0 Justīne Pilskalne         Alūksne    00:45:15 +16:53
 9.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne    00:45:36 +17:14
10.     0 Una Ellere                Alūksne    00:47:28 +19:06
11.     0 Santa Supe                Alūksne    00:49:40 +21:18
12.     0 Baiba Heering             Rapina     00:53:33 +25:11
13.  4070 Baiba Strodāne            Alūksne    00:54:37 +26:15
14.     0 Mari Liis Raidma          Misso      00:55:24 +27:02
15.     0 Lisette Niilo             Misso      00:55:27 +27:05
16.     0 Kristīne Ķikute           Alūksne    01:02:59 +34:37
17.     0 Elīna Elīna               Alūksne    01:09:09 +40:47
18.     0 Maija Otsa                Alūksne    01:16:36 +48:14
19.     0 Inga Sizova               Alūksne    01:16:39 +48:17
20.     0 Linda Pajo                Misso      01:29:35 +61:13
21.     0 Setomaa Museum            Setomaa Mu 02:18:41 +110:19
SV Course (1): 18 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne    00:33:13
 2.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne    00:38:33 +05:20
 3.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       00:46:11 +12:58
 4.     0 Anita Vilka               Alūksne    01:01:55 +28:42
 5.     0 Velga Vimba               Alūksne    01:03:03 +29:50
 6.  3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Alūksne    01:03:13 +30:00
 7.  3605 Evita Zeile               Alūksne    01:03:14 +30:01
#1 Course (VJ,V,VV,SJ,S,SV): 18 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Anrijs Jargans            Alūksne   V          00:25:32
 2.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V          00:26:30 +00:58
 3.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeV          00:26:53 +01:21
 4.     0 Emily Raudkepp            Varska    S          00:28:22 +02:50
 5.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V          00:28:36 +03:04
 6.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       VV         00:28:43 +03:11
 7.     0 Aare Huik                 OK Vöru   VV         00:30:25 +04:53
 8.  4068 Madara Jaunzema           JaunsardzeSJ         00:31:36 +06:04
 9.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena  VJ         00:31:54 +06:22
10.    92 Dzintars Harkins          Gaujiena  V          00:32:00 +06:28
11.     0 Ance Poļaka               Alūksne   SJ         00:32:18 +06:46
12.     0 Ivars Poļaks              Alūksne   VV         00:32:26 +06:54
13.     0 Gustavs Vārtiņš           Alūksne   VJ         00:32:38 +07:06
14.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle VV         00:32:45 +07:13
15.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne   SV         00:33:13 +07:41
16.     0 Uldis Krūmiņš             Alūksne   V          00:34:08 +08:36
17.     0 Mārtiņš Marķitāns         Alūksne   V          00:34:19 +08:47
18.  5113 Viktorija Brjuņina        OK AZIMUTSS          00:34:21 +08:49
19.     0 Jānis Bogdanovs           OK AlūksneV          00:34:31 +08:59
20.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene   SJ         00:35:02 +09:30
21.     0 Alise Elizabete Stafecka  Grundzāle SJ         00:37:15 +11:43
22.     0 Pēteris Supe              Alūksne   VJ         00:38:05 +12:33
23.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne   SV         00:38:33 +13:01
24.     0 Karlīna Vilciņa           IK AusekliSJ         00:40:27 +14:55
25.  3725 Liāna Āboltiņa            Alūksnes sSJ         00:40:39 +15:07
26.  3623 Laura Igaviņa             LejasciemsS          00:40:45 +15:13
27.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi S          00:40:47 +15:15
28.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene   S          00:41:32 +16:00
29.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             JaunsardzeSJ         00:41:41 +16:09
30.     0 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena  S          00:41:45 +16:13
31.     0 Baiba Širaka              Alūksnes sSJ         00:41:51 +16:19
32.     0 Kitija Tomiņa             Gulbene   SJ         00:41:56 +16:24
33.     0 Ance Strakša              Alūksne   S          00:44:26 +18:54
34.     0 Justīne Pilskalne         Alūksne   S          00:45:15 +19:43
35.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne   S          00:45:36 +20:04
36.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.      SV         00:46:11 +20:39
37.     0 Una Ellere                Alūksne   S          00:47:28 +21:56
38.     0 Kirke Keem                Varska    SJ         00:48:12 +22:40
39.     0 Kati Kudre                Varska    SJ         00:48:15 +22:43
40.     0 Alise Poļaka              Alūksne   SJ         00:49:30 +23:58
41.     0 Santa Supe                Alūksne   S          00:49:40 +24:08
42.     0 Taavi Poder               Setomaa   V          00:49:47 +24:15
43.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts   VV         00:52:27 +26:55
44.     0 Baiba Heering             Rapina    S          00:53:33 +28:01
45.  4070 Baiba Strodāne            Alūksne   S          00:54:37 +29:05
46.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis VV         00:55:06 +29:34
47.     0 Kermo Rannamae            Misso     V          00:55:24 +29:52
47.     0 Mari Liis Raidma          Misso     S          00:55:24 +29:52
49.     0 Lisette Niilo             Misso     S          00:55:27 +29:55
50.     0 Kārlis Strodāns           Alūksne   VJ         00:56:10 +30:38
51.     0 Iiris Timma               Varska    SJ         00:56:33 +31:01
52.     0 Miina Raudoja             Varska    SJ         00:56:39 +31:07
52.     0 Loore Liisa Samuel        Varska    SJ         00:56:39 +31:07
54.     0 Ralfs Strodāns            Alūksne   VJ         00:57:48 +32:16
55.     0 Anita Vilka               Alūksne   SV         01:01:55 +36:23
56.     0 Kristīne Ķikute           Alūksne   S          01:02:59 +37:27
57.     0 Velga Vimba               Alūksne   SV         01:03:03 +37:31
58.  3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Alūksne   SV         01:03:13 +37:41
59.  3605 Evita Zeile               Alūksne   SV         01:03:14 +37:42
60.     0 Elīna Elīna               Alūksne   S          01:09:09 +43:37
61.     0 Maija Otsa                Alūksne   S          01:16:36 +51:04
62.     0 Inga Sizova               Alūksne   S          01:16:39 +51:07
63.     0 Kert Rannamae             Misso     VJ         01:29:29 +63:57
64.     0 Linda Pajo                Misso     S          01:29:35 +64:03
65.     0 Setomaa Museum            Setomaa MuS          02:18:41 +113:09

© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2022.1026] @ 2023.11.18. 18:17:38 OK ALUKSNE