-

2019.05.09.
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35]
[N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3]
[RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA7] [S55] [S65]
[S8] [SB] [SH] [SO] [V55] [V65]
[V8] [VABA] [VB] [VH] [VO]
M18 Course (1): 21 KP 6300m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 53)   3.( 46)   4.( 33)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 48)  10.( 41)  11.( 50)  12.( 45)  13.( 34)  14.( 32)  15.( 35)  16.( 38)  17.( 43)  18.( 36)  19.( 37)  20.( 44)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:44:19 18:10:05   01:42  1  04:54  1  09:32  1  10:38  1  12:04  1  13:28  1  14:30  1  16:42  1  19:06  1  22:53  1  26:00  1  28:21  1  30:19  1  31:10  1  32:56  1  34:28  1  37:13  1  38:14  1  40:42  1  42:19  1  43:53  1  44:19  1 00:44:19
   16234 Võru                      M18            01:42  1  03:12  1  04:38  1  01:06  1  01:26  1  01:24  1  01:02  1  02:12  1  02:24  1  03:47  1  03:07  1  02:21  1  01:58  1  00:51  1  01:46  1  01:32  1  02:45  1  01:01  1  02:28  1  01:37  1  01:34  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:42     03:12     04:38     01:06     01:26     01:24     01:02     02:12     02:24     03:47     03:07     02:21     01:58     00:51     01:46     01:32     02:45     01:01     02:28     01:37     01:34     00:26   00:44:19

M21 Course (1): 21 KP 6300m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 53)   3.( 46)   4.( 33)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 48)  10.( 41)  11.( 50)  12.( 45)  13.( 34)  14.( 32)  15.( 35)  16.( 38)  17.( 43)  18.( 36)  19.( 37)  20.( 44)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artūrs Pauliņš            00:35:03 18:51:00   01:27  1  03:47  1  07:30  1  08:24  1  09:28  1  10:40  1  11:36  1  12:40  1  14:47  1  17:55  1  20:28  1  22:41  1  24:38  1  25:19  1  26:43  1  27:51  1  29:39  1  30:29  1  32:16  1  33:31  1  34:44  1  35:03  1 00:35:03
    1989 Grundzāle                 M21            01:27  1  02:20  1  03:43  1  00:54  1  01:04  1  01:12  2  00:56  1  01:04  1  02:07  1  03:08  1  02:33  2  02:13  2  01:57  2  00:41  1  01:24  1  01:08  1  01:48  1  00:50  1  01:47  2  01:15  1  01:13  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            00:46:22 19:00:48   02:06  7  05:00  5  09:34  2  10:48  2  12:20  2  13:38  2  14:48  2  16:03  2  18:59  2  23:20  2  26:30  2  29:06  2  30:56  2  33:12  2  35:16  2  37:02  2  39:36  2  40:31  2  42:36  2  44:23  2  45:57  2  46:22  2 00:46:22
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                M21            02:06  7  02:54  4  04:34  2  01:14  2  01:32  2  01:18  3  01:10  3  01:15  2  02:56  2  04:21  2  03:10  5  02:36  4  01:50  1  02:16 11  02:04  4  01:46  4  02:34  2  00:55  2  02:05  3  01:47  4  01:34  3  00:25  3
                                                  00:39     00:34     00:51     00:20     00:28     00:06     00:14     00:11     00:49     01:13     00:37     00:23    -00:07     01:35     00:40     00:38     00:46     00:05     00:18     00:32     00:21     00:06   
 3. Taavi Tatsi               00:50:45 16:47:47   01:48  5  04:36  2  10:09  4  11:34  5  13:13  4  15:00  5  16:26  5  17:52  5  21:04  4  25:46  4  28:51  3  31:34  3  34:06  3  35:05  3  37:05  3  38:56  3  42:51  3  44:09  3  46:37  3  48:24  3  50:14  3  50:45  3 00:50:45
    2948 LUS                       M21            01:48  5  02:48  3  05:33  9  01:25  5  01:39  5  01:47  7  01:26  7  01:26  3  03:12  5  04:42  3  03:05  4  02:43  6  02:32  7  00:59  4  02:00  3  01:51  5  03:55 11  01:18  5  02:28  5  01:47  4  01:50  6  00:31  8
                                                  00:21     00:28     01:50     00:31     00:35     00:35     00:30     00:22     01:05     01:34     00:32     00:30     00:35     00:18     00:36     00:43     02:07     00:28     00:41     00:32     00:37     00:12   
 4. Austris Kalniņš           00:51:01 18:16:34   02:35 11  05:20  6  10:25  6  11:52  6  13:45  6  14:50  4  15:56  4  17:45  4  21:12  5  28:37  6  31:06  5  32:56  5  35:56  5  36:57  5  38:21  4  39:41  4  43:05  4  45:17  4  47:01  4  48:24  3  50:29  4  51:01  4 00:51:01
    3762 Jaunsardze                M21            02:35 11  02:45  2  05:05  6  01:27  6  01:53  9  01:05  1  01:06  2  01:49  8  03:27  7  07:25  9  02:29  1  01:50  1  03:00 12  01:01  5  01:24  1  01:20  2  03:24  7  02:12 11  01:44  1  01:23  2  02:05  9  00:32 11
                                                  01:08     00:25     01:22     00:33     00:49    -00:07     00:10     00:45     01:20     04:17    -00:04    -00:23     01:03     00:20     00:00     00:12     01:36     01:22    -00:03     00:08     00:52     00:13   
 5. Māris Zeiļuks             00:53:17 18:27:29   01:45  4  04:48  4  09:44  3  11:12  3  12:55  3  14:28  3  15:52  3  17:24  3  20:24  3  25:20  3  28:59  4  32:29  4  34:38  4  35:43  4  39:10  5  41:16  5  44:25  5  46:07  5  48:56  5  51:00  6  52:50  5  53:17  5 00:53:17
    5192 AL Mežs                   M21            01:45  4  03:03  5  04:56  3  01:28  7  01:43  6  01:33  5  01:24  6  01:32  5  03:00  4  04:56  5  03:39  8  03:30 12  02:09  3  01:05  6  03:27  9  02:06  8  03:09  5  01:42 10  02:49  9  02:04  9  01:50  6  00:27  6
                                                  00:18     00:43     01:13     00:34     00:39     00:21     00:28     00:28     00:53     01:48     01:06     01:17     00:12     00:24     02:03     00:58     01:21     00:52     01:02     00:49     00:37     00:08   
 6. Raido Kiss                00:53:35 17:18:28   02:11  8  05:37  8  11:07  8  13:12  9  14:49  9  16:09  7  17:49  7  20:58 10  24:16  9  29:07  7  32:42  7  35:19  7  37:39  7  38:28  6  41:10  6  42:49  6  45:49  6  46:52  6  49:24  6  50:57  5  53:09  6  53:35  6 00:53:35
   16678 Võru                      M21            02:11  8  03:26  8  05:30  7  02:05 11  01:37  3  01:20  4  01:40  9  03:09 12  03:18  6  04:51  4  03:35  7  02:37  5  02:20  4  00:49  3  02:42  7  01:39  3  03:00  4  01:03  3  02:32  6  01:33  3  02:12 11  00:26  5
                                                  00:44     01:06     01:47     01:11     00:33     00:08     00:44     02:05     01:11     01:43     01:02     00:24     00:23     00:08     01:18     00:31     01:12     00:13     00:45     00:18     00:59     00:07   
 7. Atis Andersons            00:55:19 17:57:44   03:09 12  06:27 12  11:26 10  12:56  8  14:33  7  16:11  8  18:16  9  19:46  7  23:17  8  28:28  5  32:02  6  34:49  6  37:31  6  38:46  7  41:17  7  43:32  7  47:09  7  48:27  7  51:10  7  53:08  7  54:52  7  55:19  7 00:55:19
    3609 Baisie eži                M21            03:09 12  03:18  7  04:59  4  01:30  8  01:37  3  01:38  6  02:05 12  01:30  4  03:31  9  05:11  6  03:34  6  02:47  8  02:42 10  01:15  9  02:31  5  02:15 10  03:37  9  01:18  5  02:43  7  01:58  8  01:44  4  00:27  6
                                                  01:42     00:58     01:16     00:36     00:33     00:26     01:09     00:26     01:24     02:03     01:01     00:34     00:45     00:34     01:07     01:07     01:49     00:28     00:56     00:43     00:31     00:08   
 8. Taavi Palo                01:00:51 18:11:12   01:28  2  04:37  3  10:09  4  11:24  4  14:40  8  16:28  9  18:14  8  19:50  8  22:46  7  34:32 11  38:11 11  40:46 10  43:17  9  44:28  9  48:37  9  50:36  9  53:23  9  54:58  9  57:09  8  59:00  8  60:29  8  60:51  8 01:00:51
   28343 Võru SuKL                 M21            01:28  2  03:09  6  05:32  8  01:15  3  03:16 12  01:48  8  01:46 10  01:36  6  02:56  2  11:46 12  03:39  8  02:35  3  02:31  6  01:11  8  04:09 11  01:59  6  02:47  3  01:35  9  02:11  4  01:51  6  01:29  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:01     00:49     01:49     00:21     02:12     00:36     00:50     00:32     00:49     08:38     01:06     00:22     00:34     00:30     02:45     00:51     00:59     00:45     00:24     00:36     00:16     00:03   
 9. Taavi Perv                01:01:33 16:18:12   01:39  3  05:41  9  10:41  7  12:00  7  13:43  5  16:06  6  17:20  6  19:11  6  22:41  6  31:30  9  34:34  8  37:19  8  39:46  8  40:30  8  44:41  8  48:22  8  52:12  8  54:35  8  57:23  9  59:20  9  61:08  9  61:33  9 01:01:33
   15698 Võru                      M21            01:39  3  04:02 12  05:00  5  01:19  4  01:43  6  02:23 12  01:14  4  01:51  9  03:30  8  08:49 10  03:04  3  02:45  7  02:27  5  00:44  2  04:11 12  03:41 12  03:50 10  02:23 12  02:48  8  01:57  7  01:48  5  00:25  3
                                                  00:12     01:42     01:17     00:25     00:39     01:11     00:18     00:47     01:23     05:41     00:31     00:32     00:30     00:03     02:47     02:33     02:02     01:33     01:01     00:42     00:35     00:06   
10. Kaspar Russak             01:04:42 17:51:44   02:11  8  05:48 10  12:01 11  14:56 12  16:42 11  18:32 11  19:53 11  21:32 11  25:21 11  35:10 12  39:58 12  43:04 12  45:37 12  46:45 11  49:44 11  51:53 11  55:28 11  56:45 11  60:03 11  62:08 11  64:11 10  64:42 10 01:04:42
    4140 Võru                      M21            02:11  8  03:37  9  06:13 11  02:55 12  01:46  8  01:50  9  01:21  5  01:39  7  03:49 11  09:49 11  04:48 11  03:06  9  02:33  8  01:08  7  02:59  8  02:09  9  03:35  8  01:17  4  03:18 12  02:05 11  02:03  8  00:31  8
                                                  00:44     01:17     02:30     02:01     00:42     00:38     00:25     00:35     01:42     06:41     02:15     00:53     00:36     00:27     01:35     01:01     01:47     00:27     01:31     00:50     00:50     00:12   
11. Jānis Bormanis            01:04:49 17:34:30   02:14 10  06:13 11  12:49 12  14:31 11  17:15 12  19:28 12  21:28 12  23:26 12  27:16 12  33:12 10  37:20  9  40:42  9  43:30 11  47:18 12  49:55 12  51:55 12  55:06 10  56:30 10  59:41 10  61:56 10  64:17 11  64:49 11 01:04:49
    1287 Grundzāle                 M21            02:14 10  03:59 11  06:36 12  01:42  9  02:44 11  02:13 11  02:00 11  01:58 10  03:50 12  05:56  8  04:08 10  03:22 11  02:48 11  03:48 12  02:37  6  02:00  7  03:11  6  01:24  7  03:11 11  02:15 12  02:21 12  00:32 11
                                                  00:47     01:39     02:53     00:48     01:40     01:01     01:04     00:54     01:43     02:48     01:35     01:09     00:51     03:07     01:13     00:52     01:23     00:34     01:24     01:00     01:08     00:13   
12. Raido Viks                01:05:20 16:46:42   01:50  6  05:31  7  11:15  9  13:12  9  15:16 10  17:11 10  18:37 10  20:39  9  24:18 10  29:50  8  37:36 10  40:50 11  43:23 10  45:03 10  48:48 10  51:08 10  56:04 12  57:37 12  60:40 12  62:44 12  64:49 12  65:20 12 01:05:20
   13517 Võru                      M21            01:50  6  03:41 10  05:44 10  01:57 10  02:04 10  01:55 10  01:26  7  02:02 11  03:39 10  05:32  7  07:46 12  03:14 10  02:33  8  01:40 10  03:45 10  02:20 11  04:56 12  01:33  8  03:03 10  02:04  9  02:05  9  00:31  8
                                                  00:23     01:21     02:01     01:03     01:00     00:43     00:30     00:58     01:32     02:24     05:13     01:01     00:36     00:59     02:21     01:12     03:08     00:43     01:16     00:49     00:52     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     01:27     02:20     03:43     00:54     01:04     01:05     00:56     01:04     02:07     03:08     02:29     01:50     01:50     00:41     01:24     01:08     01:48     00:50     01:44     01:15     01:13     00:19   00:34:19

M35 Course (1): 21 KP 6300m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 53)   3.( 46)   4.( 33)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 48)  10.( 41)  11.( 50)  12.( 45)  13.( 34)  14.( 32)  15.( 35)  16.( 38)  17.( 43)  18.( 36)  19.( 37)  20.( 44)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Palo                 00:50:54 17:10:02   01:57  6  05:26  4  10:02  2  11:21  2  12:42  2  14:14  2  15:26  2  16:56  2  19:39  1  25:12  1  28:28  1  30:59  1  33:29  1  34:29  1  38:08  1  39:45  1  42:40  1  44:02  1  46:20  1  48:51  1  50:31  1  50:54  1 00:50:54
    5806 Võru                      M35            01:57  6  03:29  3  04:36  1  01:19  3  01:21  1  01:32  3  01:12  2  01:30  2  02:43  2  05:33  5  03:16  2  02:31  1  02:30  5  01:00  2  03:39  8  01:37  2  02:55  1  01:22  4  02:18  2  02:31  8  01:40  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Fred Needo                00:55:33 17:37:40   01:43  3  05:45  6  11:25  5  12:56  4  14:26  4  16:14  4  18:08  4  19:41  4  23:09  4  29:12  4  32:32  3  35:43  3  38:02  3  39:03  3  40:57  3  43:44  3  47:32  3  48:45  2  51:30  2  53:21  2  55:04  2  55:33  2 00:55:33
    4135 Võru                      M35            01:43  3  04:02  8  05:40  5  01:31  6  01:30  3  01:48  4  01:54  6  01:33  3  03:28  4  06:03  7  03:20  3  03:11  3  02:19  1  01:01  3  01:54  1  02:47  8  03:48  5  01:13  2  02:45  4  01:51  2  01:43  2  00:29  7
                                                 -00:14     00:33     01:04     00:12     00:09     00:16     00:42     00:03     00:45     00:30     00:04     00:40    -00:11     00:01    -01:45     01:10     00:53    -00:09     00:27    -00:40     00:03     00:06   
 3. Kaspars Abuls             00:57:40 18:08:08   01:52  4  05:14  2  10:17  3  11:33  3  13:32  3  15:26  3  16:31  3  18:35  3  21:08  2  25:30  2  28:56  2  33:14  2  35:44  2  36:33  2  40:09  2  41:45  2  47:21  2  50:51  3  53:29  3  55:25  3  57:21  3  57:40  3 00:57:40
    5188 OK AZIMUTS                M35            01:52  4  03:22  2  05:03  3  01:16  2  01:59  5  01:54  6  01:05  1  02:04  6  02:33  1  04:22  2  03:26  4  04:18  7  02:30  5  00:49  1  03:36  7  01:36  1  05:36  8  03:30  8  02:38  3  01:56  3  01:56  4  00:19  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:07     00:27    -00:03     00:38     00:22    -00:07     00:34    -00:10    -01:11     00:10     01:47     00:00    -00:11    -00:03    -00:01     02:41     02:08     00:20    -00:35     00:16    -00:04   
 4. Raivis Kalniņš            00:58:34 18:31:00   01:35  1  04:34  1  09:33  1  10:41  1  12:07  1  13:25  1  14:41  1  15:59  1  22:11  3  26:07  3  33:03  4  38:02  5  40:51  5  42:01  5  45:23  6  47:15  6  50:16  4  51:36  4  54:24  5  56:14  5  58:06  4  58:34  4 00:58:34
    3689 Gaujiena                  M35            01:35  1  02:59  1  04:59  2  01:08  1  01:26  2  01:18  1  01:16  3  01:18  1  06:12  6  03:56  1  06:56  8  04:59  8  02:49  8  01:10  5  03:22  5  01:52  4  03:01  3  01:20  3  02:48  5  01:50  1  01:52  3  00:28  6
                                                 -00:22    -00:30     00:23    -00:11     00:05    -00:14     00:04    -00:12     03:29    -01:37     03:40     02:28     00:19     00:10    -00:17     00:15     00:06    -00:02     00:30    -00:41     00:12     00:05   
 5. Ēriks Ūdris               00:58:47 18:49:33   02:08  7  05:59  8  12:13  7  14:28  7  16:28  7  18:33  7  20:38  7  22:18  7  25:38  6  31:28  6  35:52  6  38:55  6  41:21  6  42:33  6  44:49  5  46:37  4  50:58  5  51:50  5  54:01  4  56:13  4  58:20  5  58:47  5 00:58:47
    2626 Meridiāns                 M35            02:08  7  03:51  7  06:14  6  02:15  8  02:00  6  02:05  7  02:05  7  01:40  5  03:20  3  05:50  6  04:24  7  03:03  2  02:26  3  01:12  6  02:16  2  01:48  3  04:21  6  00:52  1  02:11  1  02:12  6  02:07  7  00:27  4
                                                  00:11     00:22     01:38     00:56     00:39     00:33     00:53     00:10     00:37     00:17     01:08     00:32    -00:04     00:12    -01:23     00:11     01:26    -00:30    -00:07    -00:19     00:27     00:04   
 6. Tiit Toots                01:00:22 18:04:28   02:25  8  05:54  7  11:17  4  13:23  5  15:19  5  17:57  6  19:19  5  20:53  5  24:24  5  29:34  5  33:19  5  37:22  4  40:03  4  41:24  4  44:39  4  46:40  5  51:16  6  52:48  6  55:50  6  58:00  6  59:56  6  60:22  6 01:00:22
   16484 Võru                      M35            02:25  8  03:29  3  05:23  4  02:06  7  01:56  4  02:38  8  01:22  4  01:34  4  03:31  5  05:10  4  03:45  5  04:03  6  02:41  7  01:21  7  03:15  3  02:01  7  04:36  7  01:32  6  03:02  8  02:10  5  01:56  4  00:26  3
                                                  00:28     00:00     00:47     00:47     00:35     01:06     00:10     00:04     00:48    -00:23     00:29     01:32     00:11     00:21    -00:24     00:24     01:41     00:10     00:44    -00:21     00:16     00:03   
 7. Māris Vabulnieks          01:04:10 17:11:44   01:41  2  05:25  3  13:33  8  14:58  8  17:54  8  19:14  8  21:34  8  24:23  8  31:15  8  36:05  7  39:13  7  43:02  7  45:25  7  46:49  7  50:12  7  52:05  7  55:05  7  56:29  7  59:26  7  61:34  7  63:37  7  64:10  7 01:04:10
    3777 Ape - Alūksne             M35            01:41  2  03:44  5  08:08  8  01:25  4  02:56  8  01:20  2  02:20  8  02:49  8  06:52  7  04:50  3  03:08  1  03:49  5  02:23  2  01:24  8  03:23  6  01:53  5  03:00  2  01:24  5  02:57  7  02:08  4  02:03  6  00:33  8
                                                 -00:16     00:15     03:32     00:06     01:35    -00:12     01:08     01:19     04:09    -00:43    -00:08     01:18    -00:07     00:24    -00:16     00:16     00:05     00:02     00:39    -00:23     00:23     00:10   
 8. Guntis Podnieks           01:08:11 17:58:08   01:55  5  05:41  5  12:08  6  13:38  6  15:38  6  17:28  5  19:19  5  21:36  6  30:51  7  38:30  8  42:35  8  46:09  8  48:35  8  49:41  8  52:58  8  54:56  8  58:33  8  60:17  8  63:12  8  65:37  8  67:44  8  68:11  8 01:08:11
    3767 Alūksne                   M35            01:55  5  03:46  6  06:27  7  01:30  5  02:00  6  01:50  5  01:51  5  02:17  7  09:15  8  07:39  8  04:05  6  03:34  4  02:26  3  01:06  4  03:17  4  01:58  6  03:37  4  01:44  7  02:55  6  02:25  7  02:07  7  00:27  4
                                                 -00:02     00:17     01:51     00:11     00:39     00:18     00:39     00:47     06:32     02:06     00:49     01:03    -00:04     00:06    -00:22     00:21     00:42     00:22     00:37    -00:06     00:27     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     01:35     02:59     04:36     01:08     01:21     01:18     01:05     01:18     02:33     03:56     03:08     02:31     02:19     00:49     01:54     01:36     02:55     00:52     02:11     01:50     01:40     00:19   00:43:53

RADA2 Course (2): 16 KP 4900m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 46)   4.( 33)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 48)  10.( 41)  11.( 50)  12.( 43)  13.( 36)  14.( 37)  15.( 44)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alar Voomets              02:05:55 16:20:26   11:16  1  19:15  1  33:47  1  37:39  1  41:24  1  63:00  1  65:24  1  67:28  1  72:39  1  87:30  1  93:29  1 102:20  1 105:42  1 113:53  1 121:07  1 125:08  1 125:55  1 02:05:55
   31951 Krabi Kool                RADA2          11:16  1  07:59  1  14:32  1  03:52  1  03:45  1  21:36  1  02:24  1  02:04  1  05:11  1  14:51  1  05:59  1  08:51  1  03:22  1  08:11  1  07:14  1  04:01  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     11:16     07:59     14:32     03:52     03:45     21:36     02:24     02:04     05:11     14:51     05:59     08:51     03:22     08:11     07:14     04:01     00:47   02:05:55

M16 Course (2): 16 KP 4900m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 46)   4.( 33)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 48)  10.( 41)  11.( 50)  12.( 43)  13.( 36)  14.( 37)  15.( 44)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jürgen Joonas             00:41:22 18:23:25   01:36  4  04:42  4  10:50  3  12:26  3  14:26  3  16:24  3  17:45  3  19:22  2  22:38  1  28:03  1  31:40  1  33:42  1  34:55  1  37:17  1  39:09  1  40:53  1  41:22  1 00:41:22
   20687 Võru                      M16            01:36  4  03:06  2  06:08  2  01:36  2  02:00  3  01:58  4  01:21  2  01:37  1  03:16  1  05:25  3  03:37  2  02:02  1  01:13  2  02:22  1  01:52  1  01:44  1  00:29  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nansen Palo               00:43:31 17:08:52   01:25  3  04:41  3  10:51  4  12:46  4  14:54  4  16:35  4  17:54  4  19:50  3  23:14  3  28:32  2  32:02  2  34:44  2  35:56  2  39:10  2  41:14  2  43:06  2  43:31  2 00:43:31
   15368 Võru                      M16            01:25  3  03:16  4  06:10  3  01:55  4  02:08  4  01:41  3  01:19  1  01:56  3  03:24  2  05:18  2  03:30  1  02:42  3  01:12  1  03:14  3  02:04  3  01:52  3  00:25  3
                                                 -00:11     00:10     00:02     00:19     00:08    -00:17    -00:02     00:19     00:08    -00:07    -00:07     00:40    -00:01     00:52     00:12     00:08    -00:04   
 3. Kristers Lārmanis         00:45:43 18:08:51   01:11  1  04:01  1  10:23  2  11:53  2  13:43  2  15:23  2  17:00  1  20:34  4  24:16  4  29:28  3  33:36  3  35:45  3  38:12  3  41:09  3  43:34  3  45:20  3  45:43  3 00:45:43
    4039 Jaunsardze                M16            01:11  1  02:50  1  06:22  4  01:30  1  01:50  2  01:40  2  01:37  3  03:34  4  03:42  3  05:12  1  04:08  4  02:09  2  02:27  5  02:57  2  02:25  4  01:46  2  00:23  1
                                                 -00:25    -00:16     00:14    -00:06    -00:10    -00:18     00:16     01:57     00:26    -00:13     00:31     00:07     01:14     00:35     00:33     00:02    -00:06   
 4. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:49:06 18:53:09   01:11  1  04:19  2  10:05  1  11:50  1  13:32  1  15:11  1  17:12  2  18:53  1  22:50  2  32:04  4  35:48  4  39:10  4  40:46  4  44:33  4  46:33  4  48:43  4  49:06  4 00:49:06
    5049 Jaunsardze                M16            01:11  1  03:08  3  05:46  1  01:45  3  01:42  1  01:39  1  02:01  5  01:41  2  03:57  4  09:14  5  03:44  3  03:22  5  01:36  3  03:47  5  02:00  2  02:10  5  00:23  1
                                                 -00:25     00:02    -00:22     00:09    -00:18    -00:19     00:40     00:04     00:41     03:49     00:07     01:20     00:23     01:25     00:08     00:26    -00:06   
 5. Oliver Kimask             01:21:37 17:08:06   01:43  5  05:16  5  14:05  5  18:54  5  23:03  5  29:13  5  31:09  5  42:04  5  47:06  5  55:40  5  64:25  5  67:31  5  69:41  5  73:20  5  79:03  5  81:06  5  81:37  5 01:21:37
   26584 Võru                      M16            01:43  5  03:33  5  08:49  5  04:49  5  04:09  5  06:10  5  01:56  4  10:55  5  05:02  5  08:34  4  08:45  5  03:06  4  02:10  4  03:39  4  05:43  5  02:03  4  00:31  5
                                                  00:07     00:27     02:41     03:13     02:09     04:12     00:35     09:18     01:46     03:09     05:08     01:04     00:57     01:17     03:51     00:19     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:11     02:50     05:46     01:30     01:42     01:39     01:19     01:37     03:16     05:12     03:30     02:02     01:12     02:22     01:52     01:44     00:23   00:39:07

M45 Course (2): 16 KP 4900m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 46)   4.( 33)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 48)  10.( 41)  11.( 50)  12.( 43)  13.( 36)  14.( 37)  15.( 44)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Bormanis           00:39:55 18:07:38   01:11  1  04:00  1  09:49  1  11:15  1  12:43  1  14:22  1  15:45  1  17:13  1  20:58  1  25:50  1  29:18  1  31:22  1  32:55  1  35:31  1  37:32  1  39:23  1  39:55  1 00:39:55
    5107 OK AZIMUTS                M45            01:11  1  02:49  1  05:49  1  01:26  1  01:28  1  01:39  2  01:23  2  01:28  1  03:45  6  04:52  1  03:28  1  02:04  1  01:33  4  02:36  1  02:01  1  01:51  1  00:32  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Nulle               00:42:56 16:44:42   01:20  6  04:49  6  10:52  3  12:23  2  14:12  2  15:55  2  17:21  2  19:07  2  22:33  2  28:10  2  31:57  2  34:06  2  35:31  2  38:18  2  40:23  2  42:25  2  42:56  2 00:42:56
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                M45            01:20  6  03:29  7  06:03  2  01:31  2  01:49  4  01:43  4  01:26  3  01:46  6  03:26  2  05:37  3  03:47  3  02:09  3  01:25  1  02:47  4  02:05  4  02:02  7  00:31  8
                                                  00:09     00:40     00:14     00:05     00:21     00:04     00:03     00:18    -00:19     00:45     00:19     00:05    -00:08     00:11     00:04     00:11    -00:01   
 3. Māris Stabiņš             00:47:11 18:50:52   01:32 11  04:58  9  11:35  6  13:12  5  15:17  4  17:08  3  19:23  3  21:04  3  24:22  3  30:11  3  34:34  3  38:02  3  39:30  3  42:42  3  44:44  3  46:43  3  47:11  3 00:47:11
    1968 Grundzāle                 M45            01:32 11  03:26  6  06:37  6  01:37  4  02:05  6  01:51  6  02:15 14  01:41  3  03:18  1  05:49  5  04:23  8  03:28 12  01:28  3  03:12  9  02:02  2  01:59  5  00:28  4
                                                  00:21     00:37     00:48     00:11     00:37     00:12     00:52     00:13    -00:27     00:57     00:55     01:24    -00:05     00:36     00:01     00:08    -00:04   
 4. Vilnis Veļķeris           00:50:56 18:22:27   01:22  7  04:36  3  13:12 10  15:08  7  17:23  7  19:23  7  21:02  7  22:43  7  26:36  6  33:32  5  38:55  6  41:45  5  43:32  5  46:16  5  48:32  5  50:28  4  50:56  4 00:50:56
    3800 OK Alūksne                M45            01:22  7  03:14  3  08:36 12  01:56  9  02:15 10  02:00  8  01:39  7  01:41  3  03:53  7  06:56  9  05:23 13  02:50  8  01:47  9  02:44  2  02:16  7  01:56  3  00:28  4
                                                  00:11     00:25     02:47     00:30     00:47     00:21     00:16     00:13     00:08     02:04     01:55     00:46     00:14     00:08     00:15     00:05    -00:04   
 5. Eero Joonas               00:51:06 18:29:14   01:32 11  05:05 11  12:00  8  13:38  6  15:48  5  18:28  5  20:13  4  22:03  5  25:42  4  33:57  6  38:11  5  40:37  4  42:10  4  45:17  4  48:16  4  50:30  5  51:06  5 00:51:06
    3449 Võru                      M45            01:32 11  03:33 10  06:55  8  01:38  5  02:10  7  02:40 13  01:45  9  01:50  7  03:39  3  08:15 13  04:14  5  02:26  5  01:33  4  03:07  5  02:59 14  02:14 11  00:36 15
                                                  00:21     00:44     01:06     00:12     00:42     01:01     00:22     00:22    -00:06     03:23     00:46     00:22     00:00     00:31     00:58     00:23     00:04   
 6. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:52:42 17:03:03   01:23  8  04:48  5  11:42  7  15:19  9  17:03  6  18:45  6  20:18  6  22:02  4  26:04  5  32:10  4  35:42  4  42:00  6  44:44  8  47:30  7  49:52  6  52:09  6  52:42  6 00:52:42
    3710 Aluksne                   M45            01:23  8  03:25  5  06:54  7  03:37 13  01:44  2  01:42  3  01:33  6  01:44  5  04:02  9  06:06  7  03:32  2  06:18 15  02:44 14  02:46  3  02:22 11  02:17 12  00:33 12
                                                  00:12     00:36     01:05     02:11     00:16     00:03     00:10     00:16     00:17     01:14     00:04     04:14     01:11     00:10     00:21     00:26     00:01   
 7. Sarmis Āboliņš            00:52:46 17:21:25   01:14  3  04:49  6  11:18  5  13:02  3  17:23  7  19:43  8  21:13  8  23:10  8  27:10  8  34:42  8  40:18  9  42:53  8  44:20  7  47:28  6  49:57  7  52:18  7  52:46  7 00:52:46
    4010 OK Alūksne                M45            01:14  3  03:35 11  06:29  4  01:44  7  04:21 13  02:20 12  01:30  4  01:57  9  04:00  8  07:32 11  05:36 14  02:35  6  01:27  2  03:08  6  02:29 12  02:21 13  00:28  4
                                                  00:03     00:46     00:40     00:18     02:53     00:41     00:07     00:29     00:15     02:40     02:08     00:31    -00:06     00:32     00:28     00:30    -00:04   
 8. Madis Haug                00:53:12 16:31:22   01:19  5  04:49  6  12:27  9  16:26 11  18:40 10  20:44 10  22:25 10  25:36 11  29:20 10  35:00 10  39:14  7  42:19  7  44:09  6  48:08  8  50:29  8  52:40  8  53:12  8 00:53:12
   18049 Võru                      M45            01:19  5  03:30  8  07:38  9  03:59 14  02:14  9  02:04 10  01:41  8  03:11 14  03:44  4  05:40  4  04:14  5  03:05 11  01:50 10  03:59 13  02:21 10  02:11 10  00:32  9
                                                  00:08     00:41     01:49     02:33     00:46     00:25     00:18     01:43    -00:01     00:48     00:46     01:01     00:17     01:23     00:20     00:20     00:00   
 9. Viesturs Zaķis            00:54:03 16:41:35   01:46 13  05:31 13  14:18 12  15:59 10  18:14  9  20:18  9  22:08  9  24:11  9  28:37  9  34:46  9  40:30 10  43:27  9  45:11  9  49:00  9  51:15  9  53:36  9  54:03  9 00:54:03
    3711 Jaunalūksne               M45            01:46 13  03:45 13  08:47 13  01:41  6  02:15 10  02:04 10  01:50 10  02:03 11  04:26 11  06:09  8  05:44 15  02:57 10  01:44  8  03:49 11  02:15  6  02:21 13  00:27  3
                                                  00:35     00:56     02:58     00:15     00:47     00:25     00:27     00:35     00:41     01:17     02:16     00:53     00:11     01:13     00:14     00:30    -00:05   
10. Sairos Hõrak              00:54:26 16:58:27   01:29 10  05:00 10  21:00 14  22:34 14  24:21 14  26:04 14  27:16 14  28:55 13  32:39 13  38:15 12  42:52 12  45:17 12  46:50 12  50:00 11  52:03 11  54:00 11  54:26 10 00:54:26
    7706 Võru                      M45            01:29 10  03:31  9  16:00 14  01:34  3  01:47  3  01:43  4  01:12  1  01:39  2  03:44  4  05:36  2  04:37 10  02:25  4  01:33  4  03:10  7  02:03  3  01:57  4  00:26  2
                                                  00:18     00:42     10:11     00:08     00:19     00:04    -00:11     00:11    -00:01     00:44     01:09     00:21     00:00     00:34     00:02     00:06    -00:06   
11. Erkki Lepik               00:54:29 16:29:52   01:12  2  08:25 14  16:14 13  18:10 12  20:06 11  22:05 11  24:13 12  26:10 12  30:37 12  36:35 11  40:56 11  43:48 11  45:31 10  49:35 10  51:51 10  53:57 10  54:29 11 00:54:29
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            01:12  2  07:13 14  07:49 11  01:56  9  01:56  5  01:59  7  02:08 13  01:57  9  04:27 12  05:58  6  04:21  7  02:52  9  01:43  7  04:04 14  02:16  7  02:06  8  00:32  9
                                                  00:01     04:24     02:00     00:30     00:28     00:20     00:45     00:29     00:42     01:06     00:53     00:48     00:10     01:28     00:15     00:15     00:00   
12. Aare Huik                 00:56:09 16:13:39   01:23  8  04:42  4  11:10  4  13:04  4  15:15  3  18:12  4  20:14  5  22:24  6  27:09  7  34:32  7  39:30  8  43:43 10  46:03 11  50:28 12  53:06 12  55:34 12  56:09 12 00:56:09
     483 Võru                      M45            01:23  8  03:19  4  06:28  3  01:54  8  02:11  8  02:57 14  02:02 12  02:10 13  04:45 15  07:23 10  04:58 11  04:13 14  02:20 12  04:25 15  02:38 13  02:28 15  00:35 13
                                                  00:12     00:30     00:39     00:28     00:43     01:18     00:39     00:42     01:00     02:31     01:30     02:09     00:47     01:49     00:37     00:37     00:03   
13. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:57:50 18:19:06   01:14  3  04:12  2  10:41  2  18:32 13  22:55 13  24:23 13  26:13 13  29:24 14  34:03 14  41:36 13  45:33 13  47:39 13  50:14 13  53:24 13  55:32 13  57:26 13  57:50 13 00:57:50
    9382 Võru                      M45            01:14  3  02:58  2  06:29  4  07:51 15  04:23 14  01:28  1  01:50 10  03:11 14  04:39 13  07:33 12  03:57  4  02:06  2  02:35 13  03:10  7  02:08  5  01:54  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:03     00:09     00:40     06:25     02:55    -00:11     00:27     01:43     00:54     02:41     00:29     00:02     01:02     00:34     00:07     00:03    -00:08   
14. Indrek Kuusk              01:00:55 17:25:18   01:46 13  05:29 12  13:16 11  15:14  8  20:07 12  22:10 12  23:42 11  25:34 10  30:18 11  42:27 14  46:58 14  49:39 14  51:33 14  55:09 14  58:10 14  60:20 14  60:55 14 01:00:55
    2220 Võru                      M45            01:46 13  03:43 12  07:47 10  01:58 11  04:53 15  02:03  9  01:32  5  01:52  8  04:44 14  12:09 14  04:31  9  02:41  7  01:54 11  03:36 10  03:01 15  02:10  9  00:35 13
                                                  00:35     00:54     01:58     00:32     03:25     00:24     00:09     00:24     00:59     07:17     01:03     00:37     00:21     01:00     01:00     00:19     00:03   
15. Juho Joonas               01:36:39 15:36:51   02:25 15  10:30 15  29:45 15  31:59 15  34:29 15  37:29 15  40:03 15  42:12 15  46:24 15  76:04 15  81:12 15  85:03 15  87:53 15  91:49 15  94:09 15  96:10 15  96:39 15 01:36:39
   17228 Võru                      M45            02:25 15  08:05 15  19:15 15  02:14 12  02:30 12  03:00 15  02:34 15  02:09 12  04:12 10  29:40 15  05:08 12  03:51 13  02:50 15  03:56 12  02:20  9  02:01  6  00:29  7
                                                  01:14     05:16     13:26     00:48     01:02     01:21     01:11     00:41     00:27     24:48     01:40     01:47     01:17     01:20     00:19     00:10    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:11     02:49     05:49     01:26     01:28     01:28     01:12     01:28     03:18     04:52     03:28     02:04     01:25     02:36     02:01     01:51     00:24   00:38:50

N21 Course (2): 16 KP 4900m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 46)   4.( 33)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 48)  10.( 41)  11.( 50)  12.( 43)  13.( 36)  14.( 37)  15.( 44)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Laura Joonas              00:35:41 18:44:53   01:11  1  04:00  1  09:07  1  10:19  1  11:54  1  13:23  1  14:32  1  15:53  1  18:43  1  23:12  1  26:22  1  28:12  1  29:15  1  31:38  1  33:24  1  35:11  1  35:41  1 00:35:41
    3717 Võru                      N21            01:11  1  02:49  1  05:07  1  01:12  1  01:35  1  01:29  1  01:09  1  01:21  1  02:50  1  04:29  1  03:10  1  01:50  1  01:03  1  02:23  1  01:46  1  01:47  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vita Cīrule               00:47:48 17:05:25   01:31  4  04:52  2  11:59  3  13:37  3  15:30  3  17:40  3  20:09  3  21:47  3  25:32  2  31:54  2  35:41  2  38:06  2  39:31  2  42:47  2  45:11  2  47:18  2  47:48  2 00:47:48
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                N21            01:31  4  03:21  2  07:07  4  01:38  2  01:53  2  02:10  2  02:29  4  01:38  2  03:45  2  06:22  2  03:47  2  02:25  2  01:25  3  03:16  2  02:24  2  02:07  3  00:30  1
                                                  00:20     00:32     02:00     00:26     00:18     00:41     01:20     00:17     00:55     01:53     00:37     00:35     00:22     00:53     00:38     00:20     00:00   
 3. Anita Laanejõe            00:49:40 17:59:42   01:22  2  04:52  2  11:27  2  13:09  2  15:14  2  17:31  2  18:58  2  21:31  2  25:57  3  32:54  3  37:23  3  40:05  3  41:21  3  44:45  3  47:10  3  49:08  3  49:40  3 00:49:40
   18504 Võru                      N21            01:22  2  03:30  3  06:35  2  01:42  4  02:05  4  02:17  4  01:27  2  02:33  5  04:26  5  06:57  4  04:29  3  02:42  4  01:16  2  03:24  3  02:25  3  01:58  2  00:32  3
                                                  00:11     00:41     01:28     00:30     00:30     00:48     00:18     01:12     01:36     02:28     01:19     00:52     00:13     01:01     00:39     00:11     00:02   
 4. Ade Timmusk               00:57:10 16:58:06   02:02  6  05:56  5  12:52  4  14:31  4  16:28  4  18:41  4  25:33  4  27:46  5  32:00  5  38:31  4  43:10  4  45:45  4  47:32  4  51:26  4  54:05  4  56:31  4  57:10  4 00:57:10
   17672 HOK                       N21            02:02  6  03:54  4  06:56  3  01:39  3  01:57  3  02:13  3  06:52  6  02:13  4  04:14  4  06:31  3  04:39  4  02:35  3  01:47  5  03:54  5  02:39  5  02:26  4  00:39  4
                                                  00:51     01:05     01:49     00:27     00:22     00:44     05:43     00:52     01:24     02:02     01:29     00:45     00:44     01:31     00:53     00:39     00:09   
 5. Videga Gaigala            00:57:44 17:17:06   01:24  3  05:19  4  14:48  5  16:48  5  21:38  5  23:56  5  25:38  5  27:38  4  31:49  4  39:35  5  44:30  5  47:15  5  48:43  5  52:09  5  54:35  5  57:03  5  57:44  5 00:57:44
    1966 OK AZIMUTS                N21            01:24  3  03:55  5  09:29  5  02:00  5  04:50  6  02:18  5  01:42  3  02:00  3  04:11  3  07:46  5  04:55  5  02:45  5  01:28  4  03:26  4  02:26  4  02:28  5  00:41  6
                                                  00:13     01:06     04:22     00:48     03:15     00:49     00:33     00:39     01:21     03:17     01:45     00:55     00:25     01:03     00:40     00:41     00:11   
 6. Kaija Vahtra              01:24:47 16:56:01   01:49  5  06:53  6  19:10  6  22:34  6  25:16  6  29:04  6  31:41  6  35:05  6  42:58  6  54:44  6  61:18  6  69:05  6  71:47  6  76:14  6  81:16  6  84:08  6  84:47  6 01:24:47
   31405 Võru SuKL                 N21            01:49  5  05:04  6  12:17  6  03:24  6  02:42  5  03:48  6  02:37  5  03:24  6  07:53  6  11:46  6  06:34  6  07:47  6  02:42  6  04:27  6  05:02  6  02:52  6  00:39  4
                                                  00:38     02:15     07:10     02:12     01:07     02:19     01:28     02:03     05:03     07:17     03:24     05:57     01:39     02:04     03:16     01:05     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     01:11     02:49     05:07     01:12     01:35     01:29     01:09     01:21     02:50     04:29     03:10     01:50     01:03     02:23     01:46     01:47     00:30   00:35:41

N35 Course (2): 16 KP 4900m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 46)   4.( 33)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 48)  10.( 41)  11.( 50)  12.( 43)  13.( 36)  14.( 37)  15.( 44)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mall Alev                 00:50:48 15:32:31   01:32  2  04:55  2  12:09  2  13:57  1  16:05  1  18:20  1  20:24  1  22:51  1  26:38  1  32:39  1  37:22  1  40:26  1  42:32  1  45:44  1  48:12  1  50:20  1  50:48  1 00:50:48
    1624 Võru                      N35            01:32  2  03:23  2  07:14  2  01:48  2  02:08  3  02:15  2  02:04  4  02:27  2  03:47  1  06:01  1  04:43  1  03:04  4  02:06  5  03:12  1  02:28  1  02:08  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Jäädmaa            00:57:24 13:30:22   01:37  3  04:51  1  11:45  1  14:49  2  16:50  2  19:30  2  21:15  2  23:42  2  29:23  2  35:59  2  41:25  2  44:27  2  46:17  2  50:23  2  53:24  2  56:21  2  57:24  2 00:57:24
    4307 Võru                      N35            01:37  3  03:14  1  06:54  1  03:04  6  02:01  1  02:40  4  01:45  2  02:27  2  05:41  6  06:36  2  05:26  3  03:02  3  01:50  3  04:06  6  03:01  5  02:57  9  01:03  9
                                                  00:05    -00:09    -00:20     01:16    -00:07     00:25    -00:19     00:00     01:54     00:35     00:43    -00:02    -00:16     00:54     00:33     00:49     00:35   
 3. Epp Voitka                01:07:34 17:07:42   02:04  8  06:30  5  14:50  4  21:36  6  24:26  6  27:03  6  28:52  5  31:08  5  35:24  4  43:10  3  52:45  4  55:43  4  57:37  4  61:28  4  64:16  3  66:55  3  67:34  3 01:07:34
   16421 Võru                      N35            02:04  8  04:26  4  08:20  4  06:46  9  02:50  6  02:37  3  01:49  3  02:16  1  04:16  2  07:46  3  09:35  7  02:58  2  01:54  4  03:51  3  02:48  3  02:39  5  00:39  5
                                                  00:32     01:03     01:06     04:58     00:42     00:22    -00:15    -00:11     00:29     01:45     04:52    -00:06    -00:12     00:39     00:20     00:31     00:11   
 4. Heli Haug                 01:07:58 16:33:13   01:56  7  06:39  6  16:25  6  19:12  5  21:55  4  24:36  5  26:45  4  30:47  4  36:29  5  45:13  4  51:00  3  54:39  3  56:48  3  61:23  3  64:24  4  67:19  4  67:58  4 01:07:58
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:56  7  04:43  5  09:46  6  02:47  4  02:43  4  02:41  5  02:09  5  04:02  9  05:42  7  08:44  4  05:47  4  03:39  6  02:09  7  04:35  8  03:01  5  02:55  8  00:39  5
                                                  00:24     01:20     02:32     00:59     00:35     00:26     00:05     01:35     01:55     02:43     01:04     00:35     00:03     01:23     00:33     00:47     00:11   
 5. Margita Grīnberga         01:14:12 18:12:27   01:52  6  05:36  3  13:22  3  17:28  3  20:59  3  23:58  3  26:12  3  29:46  3  34:30  3  45:48  5  58:40  5  62:21  5  64:28  5  68:04  5  70:57  5  73:30  5  74:12  5 01:14:12
    4017 Alūksne                   N35            01:52  6  03:44  3  07:46  3  04:06  8  03:31  8  02:59  7  02:14  6  03:34  8  04:44  3  11:18  6  12:52  9  03:41  7  02:07  6  03:36  2  02:53  4  02:33  4  00:42  8
                                                  00:20     00:21     00:32     02:18     01:23     00:44     00:10     01:07     00:57     05:17     08:09     00:37     00:01     00:24     00:25     00:25     00:14   
 6. Eveli Misnik              01:18:15 17:50:55   01:50  5  13:24  9  23:56  9  26:40  9  28:46  9  31:43  8  33:26  7  36:26  7  42:03  6  55:07  7  61:54  7  66:27  6  67:58  6  71:56  6  75:19  6  77:39  6  78:15  6 01:18:15
   25577 Võru                      N35            01:50  5  11:34  9  10:32  7  02:44  3  02:06  2  02:57  6  01:43  1  03:00  5  05:37  4  13:04  9  06:47  6  04:33  8  01:31  1  03:58  4  03:23  7  02:20  3  00:36  4
                                                  00:18     08:11     03:18     00:56    -00:02     00:42    -00:21     00:33     01:50     07:03     02:04     01:29    -00:35     00:46     00:55     00:12     00:08   
 7. Katre Palo                01:19:33 17:06:44   01:31  1  06:17  4  16:01  5  17:43  4  22:43  5  24:33  4  42:29  9  45:50  9  51:30  9  60:27  9  65:38  8  68:24  7  70:02  7  74:06  7  76:48  7  79:04  7  79:33  7 01:19:33
   15367 Rõuge vald                N35            01:31  1  04:46  6  09:44  5  01:42  1  05:00  9  01:50  1  17:56  9  03:21  6  05:40  5  08:57  5  05:11  2  02:46  1  01:38  2  04:04  5  02:42  2  02:16  2  00:29  2
                                                 -00:01     01:23     02:30    -00:06     02:52    -00:25     15:52     00:54     01:53     02:56     00:28    -00:18    -00:28     00:52     00:14     00:08     00:01   
 8. Kristi Mõttus             01:24:44 16:56:02   01:45  4  06:49  7  19:07  7  22:29  7  25:12  7  29:00  7  31:37  6  35:01  6  42:51  7  54:38  6  61:15  6  68:56  8  71:42  8  76:11  8  81:13  8  84:05  8  84:44  8 01:24:44
    2184 Võru                      N35            01:45  4  05:04  7  12:18  8  03:22  7  02:43  4  03:48  8  02:37  7  03:24  7  07:50  9  11:47  7  06:37  5  07:41  9  02:46  8  04:29  7  05:02  9  02:52  7  00:39  5
                                                  00:13     01:41     05:04     01:34     00:35     01:33     00:33     00:57     04:03     05:46     01:54     04:37     00:40     01:17     02:34     00:44     00:11   
 9. Alla Tasso                01:31:59 17:47:39   02:40  9  08:08  8  21:33  8  24:20  8  27:48  8  31:58  9  35:19  8  38:08  8  44:22  8  56:33  8  66:54  9  70:16  9  73:38  9  85:02  9  88:38  9  91:24  9  91:59  9 01:31:59
   24542 Võru vald                 N35            02:40  9  05:28  8  13:25  9  02:47  4  03:28  7  04:10  9  03:21  8  02:49  4  06:14  8  12:11  8  10:21  8  03:22  5  03:22  9  11:24  9  03:36  8  02:46  6  00:35  3
                                                  01:08     02:05     06:11     00:59     01:20     01:55     01:17     00:22     02:27     06:10     05:38     00:18     01:16     08:12     01:08     00:38     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     01:31     03:14     06:54     01:42     02:01     01:50     01:43     02:16     03:47     06:01     04:43     02:46     01:31     03:12     02:28     02:08     00:28   00:48:15

V55 Course (2): 16 KP 4900m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 46)   4.( 33)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 48)  10.( 41)  11.( 50)  12.( 43)  13.( 36)  14.( 37)  15.( 44)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Biezais             00:52:48 18:02:44   01:25  5  05:05  4  12:53  4  14:34  3  16:38  4  18:27  4  19:54  3  21:46  3  26:35  3  35:08  3  39:19  2  41:43  1  44:36  2  47:45  1  49:58  1  52:13  1  52:48  1 00:52:48
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:25  5  03:40  4  07:48  5  01:41  3  02:04  4  01:49  3  01:27  1  01:52  3  04:49  6  08:33  6  04:11  1  02:24  1  02:53  8  03:09  3  02:13  2  02:15  4  00:35  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Puntulis          00:53:22 18:36:00   01:13  2  04:31  2  11:58  3  14:04  2  16:06  2  17:58  2  22:22  5  24:18  5  28:01  4  35:12  4  40:06  4  43:32  3  44:53  3  48:08  2  50:35  2  52:52  2  53:22  2 00:53:22
     164 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:13  2  03:18  2  07:27  3  02:06  4  02:02  3  01:52  4  04:24  9  01:56  4  03:43  3  07:11  3  04:54  5  03:26  8  01:21  2  03:15  4  02:27  3  02:17  5  00:30  2
                                                 -00:12    -00:22    -00:21     00:25    -00:02     00:03     02:57     00:04    -01:06    -01:22     00:43     01:02    -01:32     00:06     00:14     00:02    -00:05   
 3. Guntars Cīrulis           00:53:52 17:10:34   01:18  3  04:39  3  10:32  1  14:41  4  16:26  3  18:09  3  19:39  2  21:24  2  25:03  2  37:37  6  42:16  5  44:53  5  46:10  5  49:04  4  51:15  4  53:19  3  53:52  3 00:53:52
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:18  3  03:21  3  05:53  1  04:09  9  01:45  2  01:43  2  01:30  2  01:45  2  03:39  2  12:34  8  04:39  2  02:37  3  01:17  1  02:54  1  02:11  1  02:04  1  00:33  3
                                                 -00:07    -00:19    -01:55     02:28    -00:19    -00:06     00:03    -00:07    -01:10     04:01     00:28     00:13    -01:36    -00:15    -00:02    -00:11    -00:02   
 4. Aldis Lapiņš              00:54:01 19:02:33   01:23  4  05:26  5  13:12  5  15:56  5  18:05  5  20:14  5  21:44  4  23:45  4  28:18  5  34:45  2  40:00  3  42:44  2  44:23  1  48:26  3  50:56  3  53:28  4  54:01  4 00:54:01
    1999 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:23  4  04:03  5  07:46  4  02:44  6  02:09  6  02:09  5  01:30  2  02:01  6  04:33  4  06:27  1  05:15  8  02:44  4  01:39  4  04:03  7  02:30  4  02:32  6  00:33  3
                                                 -00:02     00:23    -00:02     01:03     00:05     00:20     00:03     00:09    -00:16    -02:06     01:04     00:20    -01:14     00:54     00:17     00:17    -00:02   
 5. Gatis Jansons             00:54:22 17:12:59   01:04  1  04:06  1  11:19  2  12:45  1  14:19  1  15:49  1  17:19  1  18:49  1  22:17  1  31:30  1  36:33  1  43:48  4  46:06  4  49:08  5  51:45  5  53:53  5  54:22  5 00:54:22
    2506 Individuāli               V55            01:04  1  03:02  1  07:13  2  01:26  1  01:34  1  01:30  1  01:30  2  01:30  1  03:28  1  09:13  7  05:03  6  07:15  9  02:18  7  03:02  2  02:37  5  02:08  2  00:29  1
                                                 -00:21    -00:38    -00:35    -00:15    -00:30    -00:19     00:03    -00:22    -01:21     00:40     00:52     04:51    -00:35    -00:07     00:24    -00:07    -00:06   
 6. Uldis Bertuks             00:56:36 17:30:04   01:36  7  05:42  6  13:41  6  16:25  7  19:10  7  21:25  7  23:10  6  25:10  6  29:59  6  37:28  5  42:21  6  45:09  6  46:44  6  50:18  6  53:19  6  55:51  6  56:36  6 00:56:36
    3757 OK Alūksne                V55            01:36  7  04:06  6  07:59  7  02:44  6  02:45  8  02:15  7  01:45  5  02:00  5  04:49  6  07:29  5  04:53  4  02:48  5  01:35  3  03:34  6  03:01  8  02:32  6  00:45  9
                                                  00:11     00:26     00:11     01:03     00:41     00:26     00:18     00:08     00:00    -01:04     00:42     00:24    -01:18     00:25     00:48     00:17     00:10   
 7. Viesturs Dandens          01:00:36 18:12:45   01:39  8  06:00  8  14:34  8  16:43  9  19:21  9  21:49  9  23:54  9  26:18  8  31:21  8  38:35  8  44:15  8  47:32  8  49:30  8  53:39  7  56:51  7  59:52  7  60:36  7 01:00:36
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55            01:39  8  04:21  8  08:34  9  02:09  5  02:38  7  02:28  9  02:05  7  02:24  8  05:03  8  07:14  4  05:40  9  03:17  6  01:58  5  04:09  8  03:12  9  03:01  9  00:44  8
                                                  00:14     00:41     00:46     00:28     00:34     00:39     00:38     00:32     00:14    -01:19     01:29     00:53    -00:55     01:00     00:59     00:46     00:09   
 8. Juris Ģērmanis            01:00:47 16:13:05   01:46  9  05:52  7  13:42  7  16:27  8  19:17  8  21:39  8  23:37  8  26:21  9  31:29  9  38:23  7  43:36  7  46:58  7  49:05  7  54:27  8  57:21  8  60:09  8  60:47  8 01:00:47
    3659 Ind.                      V55            01:46  9  04:06  6  07:50  6  02:45  8  02:50  9  02:22  8  01:58  6  02:44  9  05:08  9  06:54  2  05:13  7  03:22  7  02:07  6  05:22  9  02:54  7  02:48  8  00:38  7
                                                  00:21     00:26     00:02     01:04     00:46     00:33     00:31     00:52     00:19    -01:39     01:02     00:58    -00:46     02:13     00:41     00:33     00:03   
 9. Māris Lapiņš              01:04:51 18:55:46   01:34  6  06:25  9  14:40  9  16:13  6  18:21  6  20:31  6  23:30  7  25:42  7  30:19  7  43:35  9  48:17  9  50:45  9  56:03  9  59:26  9  62:04  9  64:17  9  64:51  9 01:04:51
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:34  6  04:51  9  08:15  8  01:33  2  02:08  5  02:10  6  02:59  8  02:12  7  04:37  5  13:16  9  04:42  3  02:28  2  05:18  9  03:23  5  02:38  6  02:13  3  00:34  5
                                                  00:09     01:11     00:27    -00:08     00:04     00:21     01:32     00:20    -00:12     04:43     00:31     00:04     02:25     00:14     00:25    -00:02    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:04     03:02     05:53     01:26     01:34     01:30     01:27     01:30     03:28     06:27     04:11     02:24     01:17     02:54     02:11     02:04     00:29   00:42:51

RADA3 Course (3): 15 KP 4200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 54)   2.( 53)   3.( 41)   4.( 50)   5.( 45)   6.( 34)   7.( 32)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 43)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.( 44)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kertu Tombak              01:04:20 17:43:02   01:14  2  05:20  1  14:20  1  23:12  1  29:13  1  32:59  1  34:30  2  39:58  2  42:48  1  50:39  2  53:10  2  56:52  1  60:16  1  62:06  2  63:26  1  64:20  1 01:04:20
   31228 Tartu                     RADA3          01:14  2  04:06  1  09:00  1  08:52  2  06:01  2  03:46  1  01:31  2  05:28  2  02:50  1  07:51  2  02:31  1  03:42  1  03:24  1  01:50  2  01:20  1  00:54  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Fred Koppel               01:04:20 17:43:04   01:08  1  05:23  2  15:42  2  23:14  2  29:13  1  33:03  2  34:26  1  39:47  1  43:00  2  50:33  1  53:06  1  56:53  2  60:19  2  62:01  1  63:27  2  64:20  1 01:04:20
   31229 Elva                      RADA3          01:08  1  04:15  2  10:19  2  07:32  1  05:59  1  03:50  2  01:23  1  05:21  1  03:13  2  07:33  1  02:33  2  03:47  2  03:26  2  01:42  1  01:26  2  00:53  1
                                                 -00:06     00:09     01:19    -01:20    -00:02     00:04    -00:08    -00:07     00:23    -00:18     00:02     00:05     00:02    -00:08     00:06    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:08     04:06     09:00     07:32     05:59     03:46     01:23     05:21     02:50     07:33     02:31     03:42     03:24     01:42     01:20     00:53   01:02:10

M14 Course (3): 15 KP 4200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 54)   2.( 53)   3.( 41)   4.( 50)   5.( 45)   6.( 34)   7.( 32)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 43)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.( 44)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:51:33 18:02:09   01:17  1  04:47  1  10:47  1  16:11  1  20:11  1  23:47  1  25:14  1  28:24  1  34:05  1  39:12  1  41:10  1  45:31  1  48:06  1  49:32  1  50:57  1  51:33  1 00:51:33
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       M14            01:17  1  03:30  1  06:00  1  05:24  1  04:00  2  03:36  2  01:27  1  03:10  1  05:41  2  05:07  1  01:58  1  04:21  2  02:35  1  01:26  1  01:25  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Ošiņš               01:10:09 17:27:32   01:17  1  05:26  2  24:42  2  30:14  2  33:42  2  37:02  2  41:08  2  48:55  2  52:01  2  57:08  2  59:29  2  63:14  2  66:31  2  68:11  2  69:41  2  70:09  2 01:10:09
    6614 OK AZIMUTS                M14            01:17  1  04:09  2  19:16  2  05:32  2  03:28  1  03:20  1  04:06  2  07:47  2  03:06  1  05:07  1  02:21  2  03:45  1  03:17  2  01:40  2  01:30  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:39     13:16     00:08    -00:32    -00:16     02:39     04:37    -02:35     00:00     00:23    -00:36     00:42     00:14     00:05    -00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     01:17     03:30     06:00     05:24     03:28     03:20     01:27     03:10     03:06     05:07     01:58     03:45     02:35     01:26     01:25     00:28   00:47:26

M60 Course (3): 15 KP 4200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 54)   2.( 53)   3.( 41)   4.( 50)   5.( 45)   6.( 34)   7.( 32)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 43)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.( 44)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 00:44:13 17:40:07   01:08  1  04:45  1  08:58  1  13:28  1  16:50  1  19:43  1  22:30  1  25:24  1  27:43  1  32:38  1  35:02  1  38:51  1  41:17  1  42:43  1  43:46  1  44:13  1 00:44:13
   21266 Võru                      M60            01:08  1  03:37  1  04:13  1  04:30  1  03:22  1  02:53  1  02:47  4  02:54  1  02:19  2  04:55  3  02:24  4  03:49  3  02:26  1  01:26  1  01:03  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvo Kivikas              00:46:00 18:59:58   01:32  2  05:44  3  10:38  2  15:23  2  19:06  2  22:33  2  23:59  2  27:39  2  30:22  2  34:59  2  36:46  2  40:08  2  42:35  2  44:11  2  45:19  2  46:00  2 00:46:00
     247 Ilves                     M60            01:32  2  04:12  3  04:54  2  04:45  3  03:43  2  03:27  3  01:26  1  03:40  3  02:43  3  04:37  2  01:47  2  03:22  1  02:27  2  01:36  4  01:08  2  00:41  3
                                                  00:24     00:35     00:41     00:15     00:21     00:34    -01:21     00:46     00:24    -00:18    -00:37    -00:27     00:01     00:10     00:05     00:14   
 3. Mati Külaase              00:49:58 17:25:36   01:34  3  06:13  4  11:37  4  16:16  4  20:52  4  24:21  4  26:13  3  29:14  3  32:42  3  38:51  4  40:25  4  43:54  4  46:33  4  48:02  4  49:21  3  49:58  3 00:49:58
    3685 Võru                      M60            01:34  3  04:39  4  05:24  3  04:39  2  04:36  4  03:29  4  01:52  3  03:01  2  03:28  5  06:09  4  01:34  1  03:29  2  02:39  3  01:29  3  01:19  3  00:37  2
                                                  00:26     01:02     01:11     00:09     01:14     00:36    -00:55     00:07     01:09     01:14    -00:50    -00:20     00:13     00:03     00:16     00:10   
 4. Tõnu Tolm                 00:50:07 17:20:42   01:41  5  05:24  2  11:10  3  16:11  3  20:00  3  23:13  3  26:16  4  30:42  4  32:52  4  37:13  3  39:16  3  43:32  3  46:25  3  47:51  3  49:25  4  50:07  4 00:50:07
    2599 Võru                      M60            01:41  5  03:43  2  05:46  4  05:01  4  03:49  3  03:13  2  03:03  5  04:26  4  02:10  1  04:21  1  02:03  3  04:16  4  02:53  4  01:26  1  01:34  4  00:42  4
                                                  00:33     00:06     01:33     00:31     00:27     00:20     00:16     01:32    -00:09    -00:34    -00:21     00:27     00:27     00:00     00:31     00:15   
 5. Rudolf Mürk               01:02:49 17:13:48   01:38  4  06:22  5  13:08  5  22:14  5  27:16  5  31:13  5  32:54  5  37:49  5  40:39  5  47:57  5  50:41  5  55:25  5  58:33  5  60:22  5  62:07  5  62:49  5 01:02:49
    1064 Võru                      M60            01:38  4  04:44  5  06:46  5  09:06  5  05:02  5  03:57  5  01:41  2  04:55  5  02:50  4  07:18  5  02:44  5  04:44  5  03:08  5  01:49  5  01:45  5  00:42  4
                                                  00:30     01:07     02:33     04:36     01:40     01:04    -01:06     02:01     00:31     02:23     00:20     00:55     00:42     00:23     00:42     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     01:08     03:37     04:13     04:30     03:22     02:53     01:26     02:54     02:10     04:21     01:34     03:22     02:26     01:26     01:03     00:27   00:40:52

N45 Course (3): 15 KP 4200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 54)   2.( 53)   3.( 41)   4.( 50)   5.( 45)   6.( 34)   7.( 32)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 43)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.( 44)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:47:24 18:27:16   01:29  4  05:11  1  10:34  1  15:10  1  18:57  1  22:24  1  24:04  1  28:07  1  31:07  1  35:44  1  37:28  1  41:11  1  44:00  1  45:32  1  46:46  1  47:24  1 00:47:24
     359 Võru                      N45            01:29  4  03:42  1  05:23  2  04:36  1  03:47  1  03:27  2  01:40  3  04:03  3  03:00  2  04:37  1  01:44  1  03:43  2  02:49  2  01:32  3  01:14  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sanita Sproģe             00:51:59 18:02:05   01:13  1  05:14  2  11:07  3  16:27  2  20:40  2  24:09  2  25:21  2  28:29  2  34:30  2  39:46  2  41:30  2  45:45  2  48:24  2  49:55  2  51:20  2  51:59  2 00:51:59
    4052 Gaujiena                  N45            01:13  1  04:01  2  05:53  3  05:20  3  04:13  2  03:29  3  01:12  1  03:08  1  06:01  4  05:16  3  01:44  1  04:15  4  02:39  1  01:31  2  01:25  4  00:39  4
                                                 -00:16     00:19     00:30     00:44     00:26     00:02    -00:28    -00:55     03:01     00:39     00:00     00:32    -00:10    -00:01     00:11     00:01   
 3. Iveta Veļķere             00:57:31 18:08:03   01:20  2  05:23  3  18:23  4  23:16  4  27:42  4  31:16  4  32:36  4  36:10  4  39:01  4  44:03  3  46:11  3  50:25  3  53:57  3  55:30  3  56:53  3  57:31  3 00:57:31
    3700 Alūksne                   N45            01:20  2  04:03  3  13:00  4  04:53  2  04:26  3  03:34  4  01:20  2  03:34  2  02:51  1  05:02  2  02:08  4  04:14  3  03:32  4  01:33  4  01:23  3  00:38  2
                                                 -00:09     00:21     07:37     00:17     00:39     00:07    -00:20    -00:29    -00:09     00:25     00:24     00:31     00:43     00:01     00:09     00:00   
 4. Ilze Zariņa               00:59:19 18:03:38   01:20  2  05:47  4  10:42  2  16:50  3  21:37  3  24:50  3  26:32  3  33:40  3  36:59  3  47:06  4  48:55  4  52:36  4  56:04  4  57:25  4  58:47  4  59:19  4 00:59:19
    2696 Jaunpiebalga              N45            01:20  2  04:27  4  04:55  1  06:08  4  04:47  4  03:13  1  01:42  4  07:08  4  03:19  3  10:07  4  01:49  3  03:41  1  03:28  3  01:21  1  01:22  2  00:32  1
                                                 -00:09     00:45    -00:28     01:32     01:00    -00:14     00:02     03:05     00:19     05:30     00:05    -00:02     00:39    -00:11     00:08    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     01:13     03:42     04:55     04:36     03:47     03:13     01:12     03:08     02:51     04:37     01:44     03:41     02:39     01:21     01:14     00:32   00:44:25

S55 Course (3): 15 KP 4200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 54)   2.( 53)   3.( 41)   4.( 50)   5.( 45)   6.( 34)   7.( 32)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 43)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.( 44)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ārija Bertuka             01:02:09 17:29:52   02:01  5  08:23  5  14:38  3  20:38  2  25:16  1  29:47  1  32:51  1  36:34  1  40:30  1  46:27  1  49:07  1  53:50  1  58:12  1  59:53  1  61:30  1  62:09  1 01:02:09
    3723 Alūksne - Ape OK          S55            02:01  5  06:22  5  06:15  1  06:00  2  04:38  3  04:31  5  03:04  5  03:43  2  03:56  4  05:57  4  02:40  2  04:43  3  04:22  5  01:41  2  01:37  3  00:39  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anda Lejasblusa           01:02:48 18:00:54   01:36  3  07:16  3  20:09  4  27:31  5  31:35  5  35:09  3  36:39  3  40:42  3  43:20  3  48:45  3  51:08  2  55:44  2  58:55  2  60:39  2  62:10  2  62:48  2 01:02:48
    3695 ind.                      S55            01:36  3  05:40  3  12:53  4  07:22  4  04:04  1  03:34  2  01:30  2  04:03  3  02:38  1  05:25  3  02:23  1  04:36  2  03:11  2  01:44  3  01:31  2  00:38  2
                                                 -00:25    -00:42     06:38     01:22    -00:34    -00:57    -01:34     00:20    -01:18    -00:32    -00:17    -00:07    -01:11     00:03    -00:06    -00:01   
 3. Līga Ābelniece            01:05:38 18:04:32   01:25  1  05:37  1  21:49  5  27:03  4  31:15  3  34:42  2  36:03  2  39:27  2  42:39  2  47:09  2  54:30  4  58:27  3  61:36  3  63:10  3  65:03  3  65:38  3 01:05:38
    5185 Jaunpiebalga              S55            01:25  1  04:12  1  16:12  5  05:14  1  04:12  2  03:27  1  01:21  1  03:24  1  03:12  2  04:30  2  07:21  5  03:57  1  03:09  1  01:34  1  01:53  5  00:35  1
                                                 -00:36    -02:10     09:57    -00:46    -00:26    -01:04    -01:43    -00:19    -00:44    -01:27     04:41    -00:46    -01:13    -00:07     00:16    -00:04   
 4. Ilze Dāve                 01:06:58 18:06:50   01:36  3  06:13  2  13:12  1  19:45  1  31:25  4  35:15  5  38:03  5  42:25  5  46:08  5  50:21  4  53:03  3  59:29  4  63:07  4  64:54  4  66:18  4  66:58  4 01:06:58
    3720 Gaujiena                  S55            01:36  3  04:37  2  06:59  2  06:33  3  11:40  5  03:50  3  02:48  4  04:22  5  03:43  3  04:13  1  02:42  3  06:26  5  03:38  3  01:47  4  01:24  1  00:40  4
                                                 -00:25    -01:45     00:44     00:33     07:02    -00:41    -00:16     00:39    -00:13    -01:44     00:02     01:43    -00:44     00:06    -00:13     00:01   
 5. Ineta Riepniece           01:08:16 18:05:01   01:27  2  07:28  4  14:34  2  23:22  3  30:56  2  35:12  4  37:05  4  41:12  4  45:27  4  52:25  5  55:08  5  59:58  5  63:51  5  65:57  5  67:35  5  68:16  5 01:08:16
    3682 Gaujiena                  S55            01:27  2  06:01  4  07:06  3  08:48  5  07:34  4  04:16  4  01:53  3  04:07  4  04:15  5  06:58  5  02:43  4  04:50  4  03:53  4  02:06  5  01:38  4  00:41  5
                                                 -00:34    -00:21     00:51     02:48     02:56    -00:15    -01:11     00:24     00:19     01:01     00:03     00:07    -00:29     00:25     00:01     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:25     04:12     06:15     05:14     04:04     03:27     01:21     03:24     02:38     04:13     02:23     03:57     03:09     01:34     01:24     00:35   00:49:15

V65 Course (3): 15 KP 4200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 54)   2.( 53)   3.( 41)   4.( 50)   5.( 45)   6.( 34)   7.( 32)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 43)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.( 44)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agris Kronbergs           01:02:12 18:47:46   01:55  2  07:49  2  17:34  1  23:36  1  28:48  1  32:54  1  34:37  1  38:39  1  41:43  1  47:35  1  49:43  1  54:21  1  57:46  1  59:44  1  61:24  1  62:12  1 01:02:12
    6600 Variņi                    V65            01:55  2  05:54  2  09:45  1  06:02  1  05:12  1  04:06  1  01:43  1  04:02  1  03:04  1  05:52  1  02:08  1  04:38  1  03:25  1  01:58  1  01:40  1  00:48  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Zaķis               01:25:43 17:22:20   01:39  1  07:06  1  21:34  2  32:24  2  39:20  2  43:59  2  45:44  2  54:23  2  58:55  2  67:01  2  69:29  2  75:46  2  79:49  2  81:54  2  84:57  2  85:43  2 01:25:43
    3372 OK Pūznis                 V65            01:39  1  05:27  1  14:28  2  10:50  3  06:56  2  04:39  2  01:45  2  08:39  2  04:32  2  08:06  2  02:28  2  06:17  3  04:03  2  02:05  2  03:03  3  00:46  1
                                                 -00:16    -00:27     04:43     04:48     01:44     00:33     00:02     04:37     01:28     02:14     00:20     01:39     00:38     00:07     01:23    -00:02   
 3. Atis Anže                 01:44:44 17:19:06   02:37  3  09:53  3  25:20  3  35:20  3  42:44  3  47:49  3  56:36  3  66:18  3  71:18  3  82:38  3  86:56  3  93:08  3  98:33  3 101:23  3 103:47  3 104:44  3 01:44:44
    3616 OK Pūznis                 V65            02:37  3  07:16  3  15:27  3  10:00  2  07:24  3  05:05  3  08:47  3  09:42  3  05:00  3  11:20  3  04:18  3  06:12  2  05:25  3  02:50  3  02:24  2  00:57  3
                                                  00:42     01:22     05:42     03:58     02:12     00:59     07:04     05:40     01:56     05:28     02:10     01:34     02:00     00:52     00:44     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     01:39     05:27     09:45     06:02     05:12     04:06     01:43     04:02     03:04     05:52     02:08     04:38     03:25     01:58     01:40     00:46   01:01:27

VB Course (3): 15 KP 4200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 54)   2.( 53)   3.( 41)   4.( 50)   5.( 45)   6.( 34)   7.( 32)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 43)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.( 44)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kalvis Punte              00:37:31 17:16:55   01:10  3  04:16  1  09:11  3  12:19  1  15:11  1  17:45  1  18:49  1  21:01  1  24:03  1  27:39  1  30:14  1  32:45  1  34:45  1  35:59  1  37:03  1  37:31  1 00:37:31
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VB             01:10  3  03:06  2  04:55  3  03:08  1  02:52  1  02:34  1  01:04  2  02:12  1  03:02  6  03:36  2  02:35  7  02:31  1  02:00  1  01:14  1  01:04  3  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:40:55 17:45:46   01:11  4  04:20  3  10:46  6  14:25  4  17:34  4  20:12  3  21:18  4  24:53  4  27:09  3  30:39  2  32:35  2  35:36  2  37:58  2  39:22  2  40:24  2  40:55  2 00:40:55
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             01:11  4  03:09  3  06:26  6  03:39  2  03:09  3  02:38  2  01:06  3  03:35  5  02:16  3  03:30  1  01:56  4  03:01  3  02:22  2  01:24  3  01:02  2  00:31  4
                                                  00:01     00:03     01:31     00:31     00:17     00:04     00:02     01:23    -00:46    -00:06    -00:39     00:30     00:22     00:10    -00:02     00:03   
 3. Alvis Rubenis             00:42:42 15:23:35   01:13  5  04:16  1  08:25  1  12:30  2  15:28  2  20:19  4  21:16  3  23:36  2  25:25  2  32:00  3  33:42  3  36:58  3  39:27  3  40:55  3  42:04  3  42:42  3 00:42:42
    3653 Ind.                      VB             01:13  5  03:03  1  04:09  1  04:05  3  02:58  2  04:51  8  00:57  1  02:20  2  01:49  1  06:35  7  01:42  2  03:16  4  02:29  3  01:28  5  01:09  4  00:38  7
                                                  00:03    -00:03    -00:46     00:57     00:06     02:17    -00:07     00:08    -01:13     02:59    -00:53     00:45     00:29     00:14     00:05     00:10   
 4. Druvis Čakārnis           00:43:15 16:39:02   01:00  2  04:32  4  09:01  2  13:24  3  16:50  3  19:37  2  20:55  2  23:59  3  28:10  4  32:00  3  34:10  4  37:48  4  40:20  4  41:34  4  42:46  4  43:15  4 00:43:15
    2631 Smiltene                  VB             01:00  2  03:32  4  04:29  2  04:23  4  03:26  5  02:47  3  01:18  4  03:04  3  04:11  7  03:50  3  02:10  6  03:38  7  02:32  4  01:14  1  01:12  5  00:29  3
                                                 -00:10     00:26    -00:26     01:15     00:34     00:13     00:14     00:52     01:09     00:14    -00:25     01:07     00:32     00:00     00:08     00:01   
 5. Ģirts Pakalns             00:46:01 18:24:52   01:30  7  05:05  5  10:12  4  14:59  5  18:54  6  21:56  6  23:28  6  27:52  6  30:02  5  34:36  5  36:21  5  39:52  5  42:36  5  44:12  5  45:25  5  46:01  5 00:46:01
      82 Probild                   VB             01:30  7  03:35  5  05:07  5  04:47  7  03:55  6  03:02  4  01:32  5  04:24  8  02:10  2  04:34  4  01:45  3  03:31  6  02:44  5  01:36  7  01:13  6  00:36  6
                                                  00:20     00:29     00:12     01:39     01:03     00:28     00:28     02:12    -00:52     00:58    -00:50     01:00     00:44     00:22     00:09     00:08   
 6. Normunds Prazņicāns       00:47:56 18:19:36   00:57  1  05:23  6  10:27  5  15:11  6  18:22  5  21:35  5  23:24  5  27:34  5  30:34  6  36:02  6  37:36  6  40:35  6  44:35  6  46:44  6  47:36  6  47:56  6 00:47:56
    7002 Alūksne - Ape OK          VB             00:57  1  04:26  7  05:04  4  04:44  6  03:11  4  03:13  5  01:49  7  04:10  6  03:00  5  05:28  6  01:34  1  02:59  2  04:00  8  02:09  8  00:52  1  00:20  1
                                                 -00:13     01:20     00:09     01:36     00:19     00:39     00:45     01:58    -00:02     01:52    -01:01     00:28     02:00     00:55    -00:12    -00:08   
 7. Jānis Kuprišs             00:51:56 17:00:04   01:18  6  06:37  8  13:48  8  18:31  7  22:43  7  26:15  7  28:26  7  31:37  7  34:13  7  39:07  7  42:08  7  45:38  7  48:33  7  50:02  7  51:24  7  51:56  7 00:51:56
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             01:18  6  05:19  8  07:11  7  04:43  5  04:12  7  03:32  6  02:11  8  03:11  4  02:36  4  04:54  5  03:01  8  03:30  5  02:55  6  01:29  6  01:22  7  00:32  5
                                                  00:08     02:13     02:16     01:35     01:20     00:58     01:07     00:59    -00:26     01:18     00:26     00:59     00:55     00:15     00:18     00:04   
 8. Rolands Puriņš            01:02:08 17:18:44   01:34  8  05:44  7  13:33  7  18:43  8  23:25  8  26:57  8  28:36  8  32:55  8  37:16  8  48:10  8  50:13  8  54:21  8  57:53  8  59:18  8  61:27  8  62:08  8 01:02:08
    4053 Poliklīnika               VB             01:34  8  04:10  6  07:49  8  05:10  8  04:42  8  03:32  6  01:39  6  04:19  7  04:21  8  10:54  8  02:03  5  04:08  8  03:32  7  01:25  4  02:09  8  00:41  8
                                                  00:24     01:04     02:54     02:02     01:50     00:58     00:35     02:07     01:19     07:18    -00:32     01:37     01:32     00:11     01:05     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     00:57     03:03     04:09     03:08     02:52     02:34     00:57     02:12     01:49     03:30     01:34     02:31     02:00     01:14     00:52     00:20   00:33:42

SB Course (3): 15 KP 4200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 54)   2.( 53)   3.( 41)   4.( 50)   5.( 45)   6.( 34)   7.( 32)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 43)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.( 44)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aiga Šmite                00:48:57 18:22:07   04:04  4  07:59  4  13:03  2  17:54  2  21:49  1  24:48  1  26:16  1  30:45  1  32:54  1  37:37  1  39:14  1  42:45  1  45:31  1  47:07  1  48:19  1  48:57  1 00:48:57
       0 Jaunsargi                 SB             04:04  4  03:55  2  05:04  1  04:51  2  03:55  1  02:59  1  01:28  2  04:29  1  02:09  1  04:43  1  01:37  1  03:31  2  02:46  2  01:36  3  01:12  1  00:38  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunta Dudele              00:53:56 16:57:13   01:34  3  06:03  2  11:29  1  16:38  1  23:15  2  26:45  2  28:38  2  33:46  2  36:47  2  41:53  2  44:52  2  48:01  2  50:39  2  52:10  2  53:22  2  53:56  2 00:53:56
    1963 Būdaskalns                SB             01:34  3  04:29  3  05:26  2  05:09  3  06:37  4  03:30  3  01:53  4  05:08  2  03:01  2  05:06  2  02:59  3  03:09  1  02:38  1  01:31  2  01:12  1  00:34  2
                                                 -02:30     00:34     00:22     00:18     02:42     00:31     00:25     00:39     00:52     00:23     01:22    -00:22    -00:08    -00:05     00:00    -00:04   
 3. Inga Bormane              01:10:17 19:14:36   01:27  1  05:21  1  19:51  3  24:41  3  30:42  3  34:04  3  35:31  3  41:18  3  44:43  3  56:05  3  59:01  3  63:56  3  67:06  3  68:24  3  69:47  3  70:17  3 01:10:17
      27 Smiltene                  SB             01:27  1  03:54  1  14:30  3  04:50  1  06:01  3  03:22  2  01:27  1  05:47  3  03:25  3  11:22  4  02:56  2  04:55  3  03:10  3  01:18  1  01:23  3  00:30  1
                                                 -02:37    -00:01     09:26    -00:01     02:06     00:23    -00:01     01:18     01:16     06:39     01:19     01:24     00:24    -00:18     00:11    -00:08   
 4. Ilze Celenberga           01:47:20 16:03:33   01:31  2  07:53  3  23:19  4  44:51  4  50:42  4  54:59  4  56:38  4  63:52  4  69:04  4  76:04  4  90:10  4  95:37  4 100:43  4 103:39  4 106:30  4 107:20  4 01:47:20
    4030 Gaujiena                  SB             01:31  2  06:22  4  15:26  4  21:32  4  05:51  2  04:17  4  01:39  3  07:14  4  05:12  4  07:00  3  14:06  4  05:27  4  05:06  4  02:56  4  02:51  4  00:50  4
                                                 -02:33     02:27     10:22     16:41     01:56     01:18     00:11     02:45     03:03     02:17     12:29     01:56     02:20     01:20     01:39     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     01:27     03:54     05:04     04:50     03:55     02:59     01:27     04:29     02:09     04:43     01:37     03:09     02:38     01:18     01:12     00:30   00:45:21

M12 Course (4): 10 KP 2400m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 31)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 50)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uku Joonas                00:30:18 15:37:11   01:23  2  05:16  2  07:00  2  10:53  1  15:06  1  16:52  1  19:57  1  26:48  1  28:25  1  29:56  1  30:18  1 00:30:18
   24065 Võru                      M12            01:23  2  03:53  3  01:44  2  03:53  1  04:13  2  01:46  2  03:05  2  06:51  6  01:37  2  01:31  3  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Märt Viidu                00:31:31 18:13:59   01:15  1  03:50  1  05:45  1  18:17  3  21:41  2  23:11  2  25:45  2  28:35  2  29:49  2  31:00  2  31:31  2 00:31:31
   27692 Haanja PK                 M12            01:15  1  02:35  1  01:55  3  12:32  4  03:24  1  01:30  1  02:34  1  02:50  1  01:14  1  01:11  1  00:31  2
                                                 -00:08    -01:18     00:11     08:39    -00:49    -00:16    -00:31    -04:01    -00:23    -00:20     00:09   
 3. Karl-Markus Janno         00:48:34 16:50:15   01:52  5  09:33  6  13:11  6  23:09  4  29:08  4  34:16  3  38:31  3  43:51  3  46:05  3  47:54  3  48:34  3 00:48:34
   30592 Võru                      M12            01:52  5  07:41  6  03:38  6  09:58  3  05:59  3  05:08  5  04:15  3  05:20  5  02:14  5  01:49  5  00:40  6
                                                  00:29     03:48     01:54     06:05     01:46     03:22     01:10    -01:31     00:37     00:18     00:18   
 4. Hannes Vislapuu           00:56:39 17:14:13   01:31  3  07:00  5  08:35  5  14:51  2  24:21  3  40:52  4  46:46  4  51:47  4  53:46  4  56:07  4  56:39  4 00:56:39
   22401 Võru                      M12            01:31  3  05:29  5  01:35  1  06:16  2  09:30  4  16:31  6  05:54  4  05:01  3  01:59  4  02:21  6  00:32  3
                                                  00:08     01:36    -00:09     02:23     05:17     14:45     02:49    -01:50     00:22     00:50     00:10   
 5. Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   01:08:45 14:01:48   01:42  4  05:55  3  08:30  4  33:19  6  46:35  6  51:17  6  59:55  6  64:37  5  66:54  6  68:11  5  68:45  5 01:08:45
   28218 Vastseliina SK            M12            01:42  4  04:13  4  02:35  5  24:49  6  13:16  6  04:42  4  08:38  5  04:42  2  02:17  6  01:17  2  00:34  4
                                                  00:19     00:20     00:51     20:56     09:03     02:56     05:33    -02:09     00:40    -00:14     00:12   
 6. Jasper Uusmaa             01:08:47 14:02:00   02:15  6  05:55  3  08:29  3  33:04  5  46:18  5  50:07  5  59:39  5  64:44  6  66:35  5  68:11  5  68:47  6 01:08:47
   28219 Vastseliina SK            M12            02:15  6  03:40  2  02:34  4  24:35  5  13:14  5  03:49  3  09:32  6  05:05  4  01:51  3  01:36  4  00:36  5
                                                  00:52    -00:13     00:50     20:42     09:01     02:03     06:27    -01:46     00:14     00:05     00:14   
  Ideal time:                                     01:15     02:35     01:35     03:53     03:24     01:30     02:34     02:50     01:14     01:11     00:22   00:22:23

N14 Course (4): 10 KP 2400m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 31)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 50)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:24:33 18:20:29   01:17  1  04:42  1  06:10  1  08:55  1  13:01  1  15:24  1  19:10  1  21:46  1  22:58  1  24:08  1  24:33  1 00:24:33
    4045 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       N14            01:17  1  03:25  2  01:28  1  02:45  1  04:06  1  02:23  2  03:46  2  02:36  1  01:12  1  01:10  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Joonas              00:31:24 15:36:03   01:20  2  06:22  4  08:13  3  11:50  2  16:15  2  18:02  2  21:06  2  27:46  2  29:38  2  30:56  2  31:24  2 00:31:24
   16899 Võru KrK                  N14            01:20  2  05:02  4  01:51  2  03:37  2  04:25  3  01:47  1  03:04  1  06:40  4  01:52  3  01:18  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:03     01:37     00:23     00:52     00:19    -00:36    -00:42     04:04     00:40     00:08     00:03   
 3. Viktoria Misnik           00:36:53 17:47:13   02:21  4  06:18  3  08:43  4  14:06  3  20:17  3  23:19  3  27:52  3  32:28  3  34:38  3  36:17  3  36:53  3 00:36:53
   25576 Võru                      N14            02:21  4  03:57  3  02:25  3  05:23  3  06:11  4  03:02  3  04:33  3  04:36  2  02:10  4  01:39  4  00:36  4
                                                  01:04     00:32     00:57     02:38     02:05     00:39     00:47     02:00     00:58     00:29     00:11   
 4. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:53:01 18:01:17   01:35  3  04:44  2  07:12  2  16:13  4  20:31  4  36:35  4  44:02  4  49:14  4  50:54  4  52:29  4  53:01  4 00:53:01
   18636 Võru                      N14            01:35  3  03:09  1  02:28  4  09:01  4  04:18  2  16:04  4  07:27  4  05:12  3  01:40  2  01:35  3  00:32  3
                                                  00:18    -00:16     01:00     06:16     00:12     13:41     03:41     02:36     00:28     00:25     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     01:17     03:09     01:28     02:45     04:06     01:47     03:04     02:36     01:12     01:10     00:25   00:22:59

N12 Course (4): 10 KP 2400m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 31)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 50)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:22:40 18:22:21   01:14  1  03:32  1  05:00  1  07:48  1  13:04  1  14:58  1  17:37  1  19:53  1  21:06  1  22:17  1  22:40  1 00:22:40
    5097 Grundzāle                 N12            01:14  1  02:18  1  01:28  1  02:48  1  05:16  3  01:54  3  02:39  1  02:16  1  01:13  1  01:11  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Stabiņa             00:25:09 18:52:44   01:23  2  04:05  2  05:39  2  09:03  2  13:34  2  15:11  2  18:22  2  21:46  2  23:17  2  24:42  2  25:09  2 00:25:09
    5111 Grundzāle                 N12            01:23  2  02:42  2  01:34  2  03:24  2  04:31  2  01:37  1  03:11  3  03:24  2  01:31  2  01:25  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:09     00:24     00:06     00:36    -00:45    -00:17     00:32     01:08     00:18     00:14     00:04   
 3. Marta Morīte              00:26:47 18:51:13   01:29  3  04:39  3  07:12  3  10:39  3  15:07  3  16:47  3  19:55  3  23:19  3  24:50  3  26:16  3  26:47  3 00:26:47
    5205 Grundzāle                 N12            01:29  3  03:10  3  02:33  3  03:27  3  04:28  1  01:40  2  03:08  2  03:24  2  01:31  2  01:26  3  00:31  3
                                                  00:15     00:52     01:05     00:39    -00:48    -00:14     00:29     01:08     00:18     00:15     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     01:14     02:18     01:28     02:48     04:28     01:37     02:39     02:16     01:13     01:11     00:23   00:21:35

N60 Course (4): 10 KP 2400m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 31)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 50)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marianne Hermann          00:47:31 16:13:22   02:42  3  07:09  1  10:05  1  15:13  1  22:13  1  28:17  1  35:12  1  40:30  1  43:17  1  46:25  1  47:31  1 00:47:31
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            02:42  3  04:27  1  02:56  1  05:08  2  07:00  1  06:04  4  06:55  3  05:18  1  02:47  1  03:08  2  01:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Viks                 00:54:23 17:01:13   02:51  4  09:02  4  12:02  4  16:53  3  29:01  3  32:13  3  36:43  2  47:16  3  51:04  3  53:06  2  54:23  2 00:54:23
    5017 Võru                      N60            02:51  4  06:11  4  03:00  2  04:51  1  12:08  3  03:12  1  04:30  1  10:33  4  03:48  4  02:02  1  01:17  3
                                                  00:09     01:44     00:04    -00:17     05:08    -02:52    -02:25     05:15     01:01    -01:06     00:11   
 3. Talvi Trell               00:54:30 17:14:22   02:21  1  07:10  2  10:10  2  16:18  2  27:14  2  31:36  2  40:12  3  47:03  2  49:54  2  53:19  3  54:30  3 00:54:30
    5021 Võru                      N60            02:21  1  04:49  2  03:00  2  06:08  3  10:56  2  04:22  2  08:36  4  06:51  2  02:51  2  03:25  3  01:11  2
                                                 -00:21     00:22     00:04     01:00     03:56    -01:42     01:41     01:33     00:04     00:17     00:05   
 4. Helle Mürk                01:01:33 17:03:15   02:31  2  07:27  3  10:46  3  17:02  4  34:19  4  39:39  4  46:14  4  53:14  4  56:37  4  60:04  4  61:33  4 01:01:33
     740 Võru                      N60            02:31  2  04:56  3  03:19  4  06:16  4  17:17  4  05:20  3  06:35  2  07:00  3  03:23  3  03:27  4  01:29  4
                                                 -00:11     00:29     00:23     01:08     10:17    -00:44    -00:20     01:42     00:36     00:19     00:23   
  Ideal time:                                     02:21     04:27     02:56     04:51     07:00     03:12     04:30     05:18     02:47     02:02     01:06   00:40:30

S65 Course (4): 10 KP 2400m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 31)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 50)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andra Veita               00:38:29 16:59:30   02:40  1  06:51  1  09:39  1  14:57  1  20:38  1  23:36  1  28:13  1  32:58  1  35:26  1  37:24  1  38:29  1 00:38:29
    1901 Individuāli               S65            02:40  1  04:11  1  02:48  1  05:18  1  05:41  1  02:58  1  04:37  1  04:45  1  02:28  1  01:58  1  01:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:40     04:11     02:48     05:18     05:41     02:58     04:37     04:45     02:28     01:58     01:05   00:38:29

M10 Course (5): 7 KP 1700m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 31)   4.( 37)   5.( 44)   6.( 52)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs 00:24:50 18:02:57   01:54  5  05:52  1  08:49  1  13:22  1  18:25  1  22:03  1  24:23  1  24:50  1 00:24:50
    4065 Gaujiena                  M10            01:54  5  03:58  1  02:57  4  04:33  1  05:03  3  03:38  6  02:20  4  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Henri Rüütli              00:32:23 15:41:34   01:51  4  07:32  2  10:06  2  15:27  2  25:20  2  28:43  2  31:29  2  32:23  2 00:32:23
   24153 Haanja lasteaed           M10            01:51  4  05:41  2  02:34  2  05:21  2  09:53  8  03:23  5  02:46  6  00:54  8
                                                 -00:03     01:43    -00:23     00:48     04:50    -00:15     00:26     00:27   
 3. Aleks Siegert             00:33:47 14:08:07   04:39  8  11:38  7  15:46  7  21:47  3  28:22  3  31:22  3  33:13  3  33:47  3 00:33:47
   18431 Vastseliina SK            M10            04:39  8  06:59  6  04:08  7  06:01  3  06:35  7  03:00  4  01:51  1  00:34  5
                                                  02:45     03:01     01:11     01:28     01:32    -00:38    -00:29     00:07   
 4. Ernests Dambis            00:34:25 18:46:28   01:32  1  10:18  6  12:15  4  23:41  4  29:55  4  31:38  4  33:43  4  34:25  4 00:34:25
       0 Alūksne                   M10            01:32  1  08:46  7  01:57  1  11:26  5  06:14  6  01:43  1  02:05  2  00:42  7
                                                 -00:22     04:48    -01:00     06:53     01:11    -01:55    -00:15     00:15   
 5. Pēteris Nulle             00:36:46 16:47:10   01:37  2  12:43  8  18:52  8  26:48  5  30:56  5  33:06  5  36:14  5  36:46  5 00:36:46
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                M10            01:37  2  11:06  8  06:09  8  07:56  4  04:08  1  02:10  3  03:08  7  00:32  3
                                                 -00:17     07:08     03:12     03:23    -00:55    -01:28     00:48     00:05   
 6. Deivids Solovjovs         01:00:35 18:49:05   01:47  3  08:20  3  11:13  3  49:18  8  54:08  8  56:13  6  59:57  6  60:35  6 01:00:35
       0 Grundzāle                 M10            01:47  3  06:33  3  02:53  3  38:05  8  04:50  2  02:05  2  03:44  8  00:38  6
                                                 -00:07     02:35    -00:04     33:32    -00:13    -01:33     01:24     00:11   
 7. Ritvars Alsviks           01:30:06 18:09:15   02:42  6  09:35  4  13:15  5  40:31  6  45:51  6  87:09  7  89:38  7  90:06  7 01:30:06
       0 Gaujiena                  M10            02:42  6  06:53  5  03:40  6  27:16  7  05:20  4  41:18  7  02:29  5  00:28  2
                                                  00:48     02:55     00:43     22:43     00:17     37:40     00:09     00:01   
 8. Rodrigo Saharovs          01:30:13 18:09:17   03:01  7  09:47  5  13:19  6  40:32  7  46:01  7  87:30  8  89:41  8  90:13  8 01:30:13
       0 Gaujiena                  M10            03:01  7  06:46  4  03:32  5  27:13  6  05:29  5  41:29  8  02:11  3  00:32  3
                                                  01:07     02:48     00:35     22:40     00:26     37:51    -00:09     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     01:32     03:58     01:57     04:33     04:08     01:43     01:51     00:27   00:20:09

N10 Course (5): 7 KP 1700m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 31)   4.( 37)   5.( 44)   6.( 52)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jette-Ly Assor            00:26:02 17:48:18   01:45  1  04:50  1  06:51  1  12:13  1  21:06  1  22:35  1  25:32  1  26:02  1 00:26:02
   17915 Kobras                    N10            01:45  1  03:05  1  02:01  1  05:22  1  08:53  1  01:29  1  02:57  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:45     03:05     02:01     05:22     08:53     01:29     02:57     00:30   00:26:02

RADA6 Course (6): 12 KP 4100m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 34)  10.( 50)  11.( 44)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Maria Kall                01:37:20 17:38:23   03:38  4  06:30  2  12:27  1  24:31  4  29:11  3  53:07  2  63:40  4  70:00  4  76:12  1  85:11  1  91:42  1  96:50  2  97:20  1 01:37:20
   31804 Võru Gümn                 RADA6          03:38  4  02:52  2  05:57  3  12:04  4  04:40  1  23:56  2  10:33  4  06:20  4  06:12  1  08:59  1  06:31  4  05:08  4  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Regnar Boitsov            01:37:32 17:38:30   03:35  1  06:24  1  12:32  3  24:28  3  29:13  4  53:18  4  63:37  3  69:51  3  76:18  2  85:56  3  91:50  2  96:29  1  97:32  2 01:37:32
   31949 Võru                      RADA6          03:35  1  02:49  1  06:08  4  11:56  3  04:45  2  24:05  3  10:19  2  06:14  3  06:27  2  09:38  4  05:54  1  04:39  1  01:03  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:03     00:11    -00:08     00:05     00:09    -00:14    -00:06     00:15     00:39    -00:37    -00:29     00:33   
 3. Triin Lukin               01:38:01 17:38:29   03:37  3  06:55  3  12:27  1  24:20  2  29:08  2  53:03  1  63:30  1  69:29  2  76:20  3  85:27  2  91:57  4  96:55  3  98:01  3 01:38:01
   31805 LEH                       RADA6          03:37  3  03:18  3  05:32  1  11:53  2  04:48  3  23:55  1  10:27  3  05:59  2  06:51  3  09:07  2  06:30  3  04:58  2  01:06  4
                                                 -00:01     00:26    -00:25    -00:11     00:08    -00:01    -00:06    -00:21     00:39     00:08    -00:01    -00:10     00:36   
 4. Kristi Kuus               01:38:05 17:38:21   03:35  1  07:05  4  12:46  4  23:56  1  28:57  1  53:15  3  63:32  2  69:05  1  76:23  4  85:56  3  91:55  3  97:02  4  98:05  4 01:38:05
   23104 Võru                      RADA6          03:35  1  03:30  4  05:41  2  11:10  1  05:01  4  24:18  4  10:17  1  05:33  1  07:18  4  09:33  3  05:59  2  05:07  3  01:03  2
                                                 -00:03     00:38    -00:16    -00:54     00:21     00:22    -00:16    -00:47     01:06     00:34    -00:32    -00:01     00:33   
  Ideal time:                                     03:35     02:49     05:32     11:10     04:40     23:55     10:17     05:33     06:12     08:59     05:54     04:39     00:30   01:33:45

VH Course (6): 12 KP 4100m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 34)  10.( 50)  11.( 44)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:46:38 19:00:26   01:28  1  03:29  1  06:51  1  12:38  1  17:05  2  24:31  4  29:03  1  32:39  2  36:00  1  40:39  1  43:44  1  46:05  1  46:38  1 00:46:38
    3703 Lejasciems                VH             01:28  1  02:01  3  03:22  1  05:47  2  04:27  6  07:26  4  04:32  1  03:36  3  03:21  2  04:39  1  03:05  2  02:21  2  00:33  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agu Trolla                00:49:17 17:44:42   02:13  5  03:59  2  07:51  4  13:25  2  16:48  1  22:32  1  29:24  2  32:06  1  38:29  2  43:38  2  46:29  2  48:47  2  49:17  2 00:49:17
   27603 Majatrolla                VH             02:13  5  01:46  1  03:52  5  05:34  1  03:23  4  05:44  1  06:52  3  02:42  1  06:23  6  05:09  2  02:51  1  02:18  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:45    -00:15     00:30    -00:13    -01:04    -01:42     02:20    -00:54     03:02     00:30    -00:14    -00:03    -00:03   
 3. Kristi Asser              00:55:14 17:45:16   01:59  3  04:09  4  07:39  2  15:08  3  17:30  4  23:49  3  31:20  4  37:40  5  40:46  3  46:21  3  51:53  3  54:43  3  55:14  3 00:55:14
   30593 Võru                      VH             01:59  3  02:10  5  03:30  3  07:29  3  02:22  2  06:19  2  07:31  5  06:20  6  03:06  1  05:35  4  05:32  6  02:50  3  00:31  2
                                                  00:31     00:09     00:08     01:42    -02:05    -01:07     02:59     02:44    -00:15     00:56     02:27     00:29    -00:02   
 4. Aimar Alaver              00:55:27 17:45:15   02:02  4  04:12  5  07:39  2  15:08  3  17:29  3  23:48  2  31:08  3  37:25  4  40:55  4  46:24  4  51:53  3  54:47  4  55:27  4 00:55:27
   31681 Võru                      VH             02:02  4  02:10  5  03:27  2  07:29  3  02:21  1  06:19  2  07:20  4  06:17  5  03:30  3  05:29  3  05:29  5  02:54  4  00:40  5
                                                  00:34     00:09     00:05     01:42    -02:06    -01:07     02:48     02:41     00:09     00:50     02:24     00:33     00:07   
 5. Ürjo Raitar               00:56:21 15:22:22   01:56  2  04:07  3  08:04  6  15:57  5  19:26  5  26:54  5  32:57  5  36:12  3  41:00  5  48:21  5  52:09  5  55:41  5  56:21  5 00:56:21
    1615 Tartu                     VH             01:56  2  02:11  7  03:57  6  07:53  5  03:29  5  07:28  5  06:03  2  03:15  2  04:48  5  07:21  7  03:48  3  03:32  6  00:40  5
                                                  00:28     00:10     00:35     02:06    -00:58     00:02     01:31    -00:21     01:27     02:42     00:43     01:11     00:07   
 6. Heino Pall                01:31:51 16:54:38   02:25  6  04:18  6  07:56  5  19:59  6  29:44  7  53:26  6  62:23  6  67:45  6  71:31  6  77:42  6  87:51  6  91:14  6  91:51  6 01:31:51
   31449 Rõuge vald                VH             02:25  6  01:53  2  03:38  4  12:03  7  09:45  7  23:42  6  08:57  6  05:22  4  03:46  4  06:11  5  10:09  7  03:23  5  00:37  4
                                                  00:57    -00:08     00:16     06:16     05:18     16:16     04:25     01:46     00:25     01:32     07:04     01:02     00:04   
 7. Andris Sinka              01:56:26 16:38:54   03:47  7  05:52  7  10:30  7  20:11  7  22:54  6  65:24  7  82:22  7  88:46  7  96:16  7 103:13  7 108:35  7 112:44  7 116:26  7 01:56:26
       0 Smiltene                  VH             03:47  7  02:05  4  04:38  7  09:41  6  02:43  3  42:30  7  16:58  7  06:24  7  07:30  7  06:57  6  05:22  4  04:09  7  03:42  7
                                                  02:19     00:04     01:16     03:54    -01:44     35:04     12:26     02:48     04:09     02:18     02:17     01:48     03:09   
  Ideal time:                                     01:28     01:46     03:22     05:34     02:21     05:44     04:32     02:42     03:06     04:39     02:51     02:18     00:30   00:40:53

RADA7 Course (7): 10 KP 3100m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 54)   2.( 51)   3.( 31)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 34)   7.( 50)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Robert Kuus               01:45:48 14:27:17   14:26  1  16:26  1  22:16  1  37:48  1  48:04  2  64:22  1  79:09  2  98:53  1 102:08  1 104:49  1 105:48  1 01:45:48
   31931 Antsla G                  RADA7          14:26  1  02:00  1  05:50  2  15:32  1  10:16  2  16:18  1  14:47  2  19:44  1  03:15  1  02:41  2  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Reinhold             01:45:50 14:27:13   14:27  2  16:28  2  22:16  1  37:50  2  48:00  1  64:24  2  79:04  1  98:54  2 102:13  2 104:49  1 105:50  2 01:45:50
   27705 Antsla G                  RADA7          14:27  2  02:01  2  05:48  1  15:34  2  10:10  1  16:24  2  14:40  1  19:50  2  03:19  2  02:36  1  01:01  2
                                                  00:01     00:01    -00:02     00:02    -00:06     00:06    -00:07     00:06     00:04    -00:05     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     14:26     02:00     05:48     15:32     10:10     16:18     14:40     19:44     03:15     02:36     00:59   01:45:28

SH Course (7): 10 KP 3100m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 54)   2.( 51)   3.( 31)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 34)   7.( 50)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Lārmane            00:38:33 17:24:48   01:15  3  02:36  4  06:40  4  17:39  3  21:28  2  25:15  1  30:43  1  34:32  1  36:12  1  37:58  1  38:33  1 00:38:33
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SH             01:15  3  01:21  4  04:04  5  10:59  2  03:49  2  03:47  2  05:28  2  03:49  3  01:40  3  01:46  3  00:35  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laila Uiska               00:40:43 19:08:43   01:21  5  02:44  5  06:46  5  15:26  1  20:08  1  25:44  2  32:30  2  36:06  2  38:06  2  40:14  2  40:43  2 00:40:43
    3704 Lejasciems                SH             01:21  5  01:23  5  04:02  4  08:40  1  04:42  3  05:36  6  06:46  4  03:36  1  02:00  5  02:08  7  00:29  2
                                                  00:06     00:02    -00:02    -02:19     00:53     01:49     01:18    -00:13     00:20     00:22    -00:06   
 3. Melani Väits              00:41:08 15:45:59   01:11  2  02:19  1  05:40  1  16:48  2  23:12  3  28:49  3  33:49  3  37:37  3  39:15  3  40:38  3  41:08  3 00:41:08
   24006 Sõmerpalu PK              SH             01:11  2  01:08  1  03:21  1  11:08  3  06:24  7  05:37  7  05:00  1  03:48  2  01:38  2  01:23  2  00:30  3
                                                 -00:04    -00:13    -00:43     00:09     02:35     01:50    -00:28    -00:01    -00:02    -00:23    -00:05   
 4. Birgit Truus              00:46:30 18:16:24   01:20  4  02:29  2  05:58  2  24:21  6  27:44  6  30:36  4  39:27  4  43:31  4  44:58  4  45:58  4  46:30  4 00:46:30
   10273 Leevi                     SH             01:20  4  01:09  2  03:29  2  18:23  6  03:23  1  02:52  1  08:51  5  04:04  4  01:27  1  01:00  1  00:32  4
                                                  00:05    -00:12    -00:35     07:24    -00:26    -00:55     03:23     00:15    -00:13    -00:46    -00:03   
 5. Kadri Visnap              00:50:04 18:22:12   01:10  1  02:29  2  06:03  3  26:13  7  31:26  7  35:44  7  41:25  5  46:00  5  47:46  5  49:36  5  50:04  5 00:50:04
   28341 Võru                      SH             01:10  1  01:19  3  03:34  3  20:10  7  05:13  5  04:18  3  05:41  3  04:35  5  01:46  4  01:50  4  00:28  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:02    -00:30     09:11     01:24     00:31     00:13     00:46     00:06     00:04    -00:07   
 6. Vita Vērdiņa              00:52:01 16:54:49   01:55  6  04:05  7  08:56  6  20:15  4  25:44  4  31:16  5  42:10  6  46:48  6  49:11  6  51:05  6  52:01  6 00:52:01
       0 Alūksne                   SH             01:55  6  02:10  7  04:51  6  11:19  4  05:29  6  05:32  4  10:54  7  04:38  6  02:23  7  01:54  5  00:56  6
                                                  00:40     00:49     00:47     00:20     01:40     01:45     05:26     00:49     00:43     00:08     00:21   
 7. Ilze Rušiņa               00:52:40 16:53:47   02:07  7  03:46  6  09:01  7  21:27  5  26:38  5  32:11  6  42:49  7  47:28  7  49:45  7  51:43  7  52:40  7 00:52:40
      38 OK AZIMUTS                SH             02:07  7  01:39  6  05:15  7  12:26  5  05:11  4  05:33  5  10:38  6  04:39  7  02:17  6  01:58  6  00:57  7
                                                  00:52     00:18     01:11     01:27     01:22     01:46     05:10     00:50     00:37     00:12     00:22   
 8. Luule Kuus                01:54:54 16:54:47   02:42  8  06:00  8  30:52  8  56:09  8  67:47  8  74:29  9  89:07  8 104:41  9 110:06  8 112:42  8 114:54  8 01:54:54
   31948 Võru                      SH             02:42  8  03:18  9  24:52  8  25:17  9  11:38  9  06:42  9  14:38  8  15:34  9  05:25  8  02:36  9  02:12  9
                                                  01:27     01:57     20:48     14:18     07:49     02:55     09:10     11:45     03:45     00:50     01:37   
 9. Lemmi Pehlak              01:54:55 16:54:41   02:47  9  06:04  9  31:30  9  56:21  9  67:47  8  74:19  8  89:14  9 103:36  8 110:14  9 112:45  9 114:55  9 01:54:55
   31947 Võru                      SH             02:47  9  03:17  8  25:26  9  24:51  8  11:26  8  06:32  8  14:55  9  14:22  8  06:38  9  02:31  8  02:10  8
                                                  01:32     01:56     21:22     13:52     07:37     02:45     09:27     10:33     04:58     00:45     01:35   
  Ideal time:                                     01:10     01:08     03:21     08:40     03:23     02:52     05:00     03:36     01:27     01:00     00:28   00:32:05

NR Course (8): 4 KP 700m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 54)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Ruthe               00:09:21 17:49:29   01:25  2  03:38  2  06:51  2  08:47  2  09:21  1 00:09:21
   24148 Kääpa PK                  NR             01:25  2  02:13  7  03:13  2  01:56  2  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kärt Kasuk                00:09:23 18:19:28   01:21  1  02:57  1  06:31  1  08:41  1  09:23  2 00:09:23
   28625 Viitina Puhhikesed        NR             01:21  1  01:36  1  03:34 12  02:10  6  00:42  4
                                                 -00:04    -00:37     00:21     00:14     00:08   
 3. Kennet Laidoner           00:10:27 18:38:49   01:54  7  03:54  6  07:27  3  09:56  4  10:27  3 00:10:27
   31450 Parksepa LA               NR             01:54  7  02:00  4  03:33 11  02:29 13  00:31  1
                                                  00:29    -00:13     00:20     00:33    -00:03   
 4. Sebastian Veesaar         00:10:32 18:38:45   01:53  6  03:52  5  07:28  4  09:53  3  10:32  4 00:10:32
   30905 Võru                      NR             01:53  6  01:59  3  03:36 13  02:25  9  00:39  3
                                                  00:28    -00:14     00:23     00:29     00:05   
 5. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:10:58 18:43:03   03:49 34  05:41 16  08:26  8  10:15  5  10:58  5 00:10:58
   26325 Kobras                    NR             03:49 34  01:52  2  02:45  1  01:49  1  00:43  5
                                                  02:24    -00:21    -00:28    -00:07     00:09   
 6. Reneeta Luiga             00:11:38 16:16:52   02:38 16  04:55  9  08:11  5  10:37  6  11:38  6 00:11:38
   31934 Krabi Kool                NR             02:38 16  02:17  8  03:16  3  02:26 11  01:01 17
                                                  01:13     00:04     00:03     00:30     00:27   
 7. Liis-Angeelika Kanger     00:11:45 16:16:49   02:43 17  05:00 11  08:16  6  10:43  7  11:45  7 00:11:45
   31935 Krabi Kool                NR             02:43 17  02:17  8  03:16  3  02:27 12  01:02 19
                                                  01:18     00:04     00:03     00:31     00:28   
 8. Trinity Rautits           00:11:47 16:16:50   02:43 17  05:00 11  08:19  7  10:49  8  11:47  8 00:11:47
   19918 Krabi Kool                NR             02:43 17  02:17  8  03:19  5  02:30 14  00:58 16
                                                  01:18     00:04     00:06     00:34     00:24   
 9. Linda Tatsi               00:12:03 18:18:57   01:45  4  04:53  7  08:34  9  11:08  9  12:03  9 00:12:03
   25063 Haki küla                 NR             01:45  4  03:08 22  03:41 14  02:34 15  00:55 13
                                                  00:20     00:55     00:28     00:38     00:21   
10. Rudolf Ruthe              00:12:54 17:49:26   02:10  8  04:57 10  09:00 10  12:09 10  12:54 10 00:12:54
   24680 Päkapikk                  NR             02:10  8  02:47 18  04:03 16  03:09 22  00:45  7
                                                  00:45     00:34     00:50     01:13     00:11   
11. Rico Hanimägi             00:14:13 17:53:19   02:18 10  05:41 16  09:45 11  13:00 11  14:13 11 00:14:13
   31686 Puiga LA                  NR             02:18 10  03:23 23  04:04 17  03:15 25  01:13 25
                                                  00:53     01:10     00:51     01:19     00:39   
12. Heleri Hollas             00:14:28 16:16:23   04:41 35  07:39 30  11:09 16  13:19 12  14:28 12 00:14:28
   31936 Krabi Kool                NR             04:41 35  02:58 20  03:30  8  02:10  6  01:09 22
                                                  03:16     00:45     00:17     00:14     00:35   
13. Trevor Oja                00:14:46 16:16:08   04:59 39  07:51 33  11:15 18  13:37 14  14:46 13 00:14:46
   31937 Krabi Kool                NR             04:59 39  02:52 19  03:24  6  02:22  8  01:09 22
                                                  03:34     00:39     00:11     00:26     00:35   
14. Kaarel Kasuk              00:15:05 18:18:00   02:36 14  04:53  7  10:22 12  13:35 13  15:05 14 00:15:05
   28627 Viitina Puhhikesed        NR             02:36 14  02:17  8  05:29 29  03:13 24  01:30 39
                                                  01:11     00:04     02:16     01:17     00:56   
15. Kerstin Kalda             00:15:13 18:36:45   02:35 13  05:12 13  10:29 14  14:16 15  15:13 15 00:15:13
   24150 Okasroosike               NR             02:35 13  02:37 14  05:17 26  03:47 32  00:57 15
                                                  01:10     00:24     02:04     01:51     00:23   
16. Joel-Marten Assor         00:15:32 17:48:15   02:20 11  06:15 19  11:11 17  14:28 17  15:32 16 00:15:32
   27686 Kobras                    NR             02:20 11  03:55 31  04:56 24  03:17 26  01:04 20
                                                  00:55     01:42     01:43     01:21     00:30   
17. Annika Kalda              00:15:35 18:36:47   02:36 14  05:13 14  10:28 13  14:16 15  15:35 17 00:15:35
   24740 Võru vald                 NR             02:36 14  02:37 14  05:15 25  03:48 33  01:19 34
                                                  01:11     00:24     02:02     01:52     00:45   
18. Merili Tasso              00:16:03 18:13:16   02:58 20  08:20 36  13:12 27  15:11 22  16:03 18 00:16:03
   23110 Väimela                   NR             02:58 20  05:22 43  04:52 22  01:59  3  00:52 12
                                                  01:33     03:09     01:39     00:03     00:18   
19. Germo Tammsalu            00:16:22 16:16:01   04:42 36  08:58 40  12:22 19  15:05 19  16:22 19 00:16:22
   31938 Krabi Kool                NR             04:42 36  04:16 37  03:24  6  02:43 17  01:17 31
                                                  03:17     02:03     00:11     00:47     00:43   
20. Siim Kolga                00:16:23 16:16:08   04:45 37  08:52 38  12:23 20  15:08 20  16:23 20 00:16:23
   31940 Krabi Kool                NR             04:45 37  04:07 35  03:31  9  02:45 18  01:15 27
                                                  03:20     01:54     00:18     00:49     00:41   
20. Kristel Paejärv           00:16:23 16:16:08   04:45 37  08:52 38  12:23 20  15:08 20  16:23 20 00:16:23
   31939 Krabi Kool                NR             04:45 37  04:07 35  03:31  9  02:45 18  01:15 27
                                                  03:20     01:54     00:18     00:49     00:41   
22. Sirli Tasso               00:16:26 18:13:21   03:21 28  08:18 35  13:11 26  15:13 23  16:26 22 00:16:26
   22943 Väimela lasteaed          NR             03:21 28  04:57 42  04:53 23  02:02  4  01:13 25
                                                  01:56     02:44     01:40     00:06     00:39   
23. Kreete Kasuk              00:16:34 18:17:32   02:45 19  05:17 15  10:42 15  14:43 18  16:34 23 00:16:34
   28624 Viitina Puhhikesed        NR             02:45 19  02:32 13  05:25 28  04:01 35  01:51 43
                                                  01:20     00:19     02:12     02:05     01:17   
24. Simon Vislapuu            00:16:58 17:14:20   02:34 12  06:27 20  12:32 23  16:08 24  16:58 24 00:16:58
   31446 Võru                      NR             02:34 12  03:53 28  06:05 30  03:36 28  00:50 11
                                                  01:09     01:40     02:52     01:40     00:16   
25. Stig Veesaar              00:17:33 18:38:43   03:08 23  07:08 24  12:27 22  16:08 24  17:33 25 00:17:33
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             03:08 23  04:00 34  05:19 27  03:41 29  01:25 36
                                                  01:43     01:47     02:06     01:45     00:51   
26. Anar Kokk                 00:18:03 16:18:34   06:21 43  08:59 41  12:54 24  16:46 27  18:03 26 00:18:03
   31945 Krabi Kool                NR             06:21 43  02:38 16  03:55 15  03:52 34  01:17 31
                                                  04:56     00:25     00:42     01:56     00:43   
27. Karlis Jänes              00:18:05 16:18:30   06:12 42  08:43 37  12:55 25  16:40 26  18:05 27 00:18:05
   31944 Krabi Kool                NR             06:12 42  02:31 12  04:12 18  03:45 30  01:25 36
                                                  04:47     00:18     00:59     01:49     00:51   
28. Marsels Lūkins            00:18:12 19:52:57   02:17  9  07:39 30  14:27 29  17:16 28  18:12 28 00:18:12
       0 Lejasciems                NR             02:17  9  05:22 43  06:48 32  02:49 20  00:56 14
                                                  00:52     03:09     03:35     00:53     00:22   
29. Sandra Männiste           00:18:31 16:17:02   05:46 40  10:04 42  14:41 32  17:30 30  18:31 29 00:18:31
   31942 Krabi Kool                NR             05:46 40  04:18 38  04:37 20  02:49 20  01:01 17
                                                  04:21     02:05     01:24     00:53     00:27   
30. Everests Lūkins           00:18:32 19:52:59   03:12 24  07:53 34  14:35 31  17:17 29  18:32 30 00:18:32
       0 Lejasciems                NR             03:12 24  04:41 41  06:42 31  02:42 16  01:15 27
                                                  01:47     02:28     03:29     00:46     00:41   
31. Simona Semevsky           00:19:11 16:16:57   05:50 41  10:12 43  14:50 35  18:00 31  19:11 31 00:19:11
   31943 Krabi Kool                NR             05:50 41  04:22 39  04:38 21  03:10 23  01:11 24
                                                  04:25     02:09     01:25     01:14     00:37   
32. Anne Kibal                00:19:36 16:17:04   07:45 44  10:30 44  14:45 33  18:09 32  19:36 32 00:19:36
   31946 Krabi Kool                NR             07:45 44  02:45 17  04:15 19  03:24 27  01:27 38
                                                  06:20     00:32     01:02     01:28     00:53   
33. Ruudo Puksing             00:20:48 14:32:08   03:05 22  06:39 21  14:28 30  20:00 34  20:48 33 00:20:48
   31812 Antsla G                  NR             03:05 22  03:34 26  07:49 35  05:32 36  00:48 10
                                                  01:40     01:21     04:36     03:36     00:14   
34. Taniel Heinaste           00:20:50 14:32:08   03:01 21  06:07 18  14:25 28  18:11 33  20:50 34 00:20:50
   31809 Antsla G                  NR             03:01 21  03:06 21  08:18 39  03:46 31  02:39 45
                                                  01:36     00:53     05:05     01:50     02:05   
34. Eliise Rüga               00:20:50 14:50:32   01:39  3  03:39  3  18:02 44  20:07 35  20:50 34 00:20:50
   30909 Vastseliina SK            NR             01:39  3  02:00  4  14:23 45  02:05  5  00:43  5
                                                  00:14    -00:13     11:10     00:09     00:09   
36. Sten Rüga                 00:21:28 14:50:29   01:50  5  03:51  4  17:55 43  20:20 36  21:28 36 00:21:28
   31687 Vastseliina SK            NR             01:50  5  02:01  6  14:04 44  02:25  9  01:08 21
                                                  00:25    -00:12     10:51     00:29     00:34   
37. Andri Tamm                00:22:23 14:31:53   03:22 29  07:16 26  14:48 34  21:36 40  22:23 37 00:22:23
   31811 Antsla G                  NR             03:22 29  03:54 30  07:32 33  06:48 44  00:47  8
                                                  01:57     01:41     04:19     04:52     00:13   
38. Marten Kliiman            00:22:26 14:31:55   03:33 32  06:56 23  15:10 37  21:39 41  22:26 38 00:22:26
   31814 Antsla G                  NR             03:33 32  03:23 23  08:14 38  06:29 42  00:47  8
                                                  02:08     01:10     05:01     04:33     00:13   
39. Berta Varik               00:22:41 14:32:07   03:15 25  06:47 22  15:32 39  21:21 37  22:41 39 00:22:41
   31813 Antsla G                  NR             03:15 25  03:32 25  08:45 42  05:49 38  01:20 35
                                                  01:50     01:19     05:32     03:53     00:46   
40. Emil Saaroja              00:22:45 14:32:04   03:20 26  07:15 25  15:22 38  21:27 38  22:45 40 00:22:45
   31815 Antsla G                  NR             03:20 26  03:55 31  08:07 37  06:05 41  01:18 33
                                                  01:55     01:42     04:54     04:09     00:44   
41. Andri Rätsep              00:23:00 14:31:52   03:22 29  07:18 27  14:51 36  21:45 43  23:00 41 00:23:00
   31930 Antsla G                  NR             03:22 29  03:56 33  07:33 34  06:54 45  01:15 27
                                                  01:57     01:43     04:20     04:58     00:41   
42. Aire Reiljan              00:23:19 14:32:10   03:41 33  07:29 29  15:59 42  21:34 39  23:19 42 00:23:19
   31933 Antsla G                  NR             03:41 33  03:48 27  08:30 41  05:35 37  01:45 41
                                                  02:16     01:35     05:17     03:39     01:11   
43. Kadi Sulbi                00:23:25 14:31:58   03:20 26  07:45 32  15:45 40  21:48 44  23:25 43 00:23:25
   31816 Antsla G                  NR             03:20 26  04:25 40  08:00 36  06:03 40  01:37 40
                                                  01:55     02:12     04:47     04:07     01:03   
44. Kaidi Zagaja              00:23:31 14:31:56   03:29 31  07:22 28  15:48 41  21:44 42  23:31 44 00:23:31
   31810 Antsla G                  NR             03:29 31  03:53 28  08:26 40  05:56 39  01:47 42
                                                  02:04     01:40     05:13     04:00     01:13   
45. Adele Palo                00:40:46 18:12:38   14:07 45  22:20 45  32:00 45  38:29 45  40:46 45 00:40:46
   31416 Võru linn                 NR             14:07 45  08:13 45  09:40 43  06:29 42  02:17 44
                                                  12:42     06:00     06:27     04:33     01:43   
  Ideal time:                                     01:21     01:36     02:45     01:49     00:31   00:08:02

S8 Course (8): 4 KP 700m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 54)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Kupriša          00:08:34 17:58:14   01:36  1  03:13  1  05:51  1  07:53  1  08:34  1 00:08:34
    7106 Grundzāle                 S8             01:36  1  01:37  1  02:38  1  02:02  1  00:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emīlija Punte             00:13:47 17:19:17   03:47  2  07:17  2  10:59  2  13:12  2  13:47  2 00:13:47
    5146 OK AZIMUTS                S8             03:47  2  03:30  2  03:42  2  02:13  2  00:35  1
                                                  02:11     01:53     01:04     00:11    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     01:36     01:37     02:38     02:02     00:35   00:08:28

V8 Course (8): 4 KP 700m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 54)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Kuprišs             00:09:36 17:00:05   01:24  1  03:44  1  06:47  1  08:58  1  09:36  1 00:09:36
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             01:24  1  02:20  1  03:03  1  02:11  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renārs Lārmanis           00:13:48 17:19:21   03:47  3  07:16  3  10:58  3  13:09  3  13:48  2 00:13:48
       0 Smiltene                  V8             03:47  3  03:29  4  03:42  2  02:11  1  00:39  2
                                                  02:23     01:09     00:39     00:00     00:01   
 3. Arvīds Nulle              00:13:49 16:47:09   02:08  2  04:51  2  09:51  2  12:53  2  13:49  3 00:13:49
       0 Blome                     V8             02:08  2  02:43  2  05:00  4  03:02  4  00:56  4
                                                  00:44     00:23     01:57     00:51     00:18   
 4. Teodors Punte             00:16:06 17:19:39   05:17  4  08:11  4  12:43  4  15:25  4  16:06  4 00:16:06
       0 Smiltene                  V8             05:17  4  02:54  3  04:32  3  02:42  3  00:41  3
                                                  03:53     00:34     01:29     00:31     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:24     02:20     03:03     02:11     00:38   00:09:36

VABA ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Maris Moor                01:58:49 17:09:36   01:34  03:29  05:50  12:54  14:46  27:43  31:47  41:58  47:16  52:43  56:41  60:00  68:44  73:55  79:48  84:33  88:25  93:08  97:23  99:29 106:48 110:57 115:25 116:53 118:17 118:49 01:58:49 25p
   18423 Vastseliina SK            VABA           01:34  01:55  02:21  07:04  01:52  12:57  04:04  10:11  05:18  05:27  03:58  03:19  08:44  05:11  05:53  04:45  03:52  04:43  04:15  02:06  07:19  04:09  04:28  01:28  01:24  00:32
                                                  [51 ]  [54 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =25
 2. Piret Palok               01:58:58 17:09:28   01:47  03:27  05:37  12:58  14:58  27:49  31:51  42:13  47:26  53:06  56:45  60:13  68:34  74:10  79:28  84:30  88:15  92:51  97:16  99:27 106:53 111:03 115:18 116:56 118:29 118:58 01:58:58 25p
   18424 Vastseliina SK            VABA           01:47  01:40  02:10  07:21  02:00  12:51  04:02  10:22  05:13  05:40  03:39  03:28  08:21  05:36  05:18  05:02  03:45  04:36  04:25  02:11  07:26  04:10  04:15  01:38  01:33  00:29
                                                  [51 ]  [54 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =25
 3. Annika Kalbus             01:55:26 17:09:33   01:40  03:28  05:48  13:05  15:02  27:55  32:12  42:40  47:26  52:55  56:48  60:06  68:23  74:03  80:07  84:48  88:43  93:03  97:24  99:33 115:26 01:55:26 20p
   12141 Põlva Matkaklubi          VABA           01:40  01:48  02:20  07:17  01:57  12:53  04:17  10:28  04:46  05:29  03:53  03:18  08:17  05:40  06:04  04:41  03:55  04:20  04:21  02:09  15:53
                                                  [51 ]  [54 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]Finish     =20
 3. Hanna Moor                01:55:26 17:09:33   01:40  03:28  05:48  13:05  15:02  27:55  32:12  42:40  47:26  52:55  56:48  60:06  68:23  74:03  80:07  84:48  88:43  93:03  97:24  99:33 115:26 01:55:26 20p
   12144 Tartu                     VABA           01:40  01:48  02:20  07:17  01:57  12:53  04:17  10:28  04:46  05:29  03:53  03:18  08:17  05:40  06:04  04:41  03:55  04:20  04:21  02:09  15:53
                                                  [51 ]  [54 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]Finish     =20
 5. Markus Juhkam             00:58:05 18:33:09   01:34  02:00  05:17  12:19  15:07  17:23  19:27  25:25  27:31  32:11  37:48  42:13  48:59  50:22  53:22  55:27  57:37  58:05 00:58:05 15p
   23395 Kobras                    VABA           01:34  00:26  03:17  07:02  02:48  02:16  02:04  05:58  02:06  04:40  05:37  04:25  06:46  01:23  03:00  02:05  02:10  00:28
                                                  [52 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 6. Kevin Kasak               01:31:11 16:14:38   01:45  15:41  25:33  33:57  40:49  44:13  81:11  86:11  88:46  90:37  91:11 01:31:11 10p
   25486 Varstu KK                 VABA           01:45  13:56  09:52  08:24  06:52  03:24  36:58  05:00  02:35  01:51  00:34
                                                  [54 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 7. Lukas Siegert             01:07:19 14:01:46   01:30  06:05  08:38  29:36  38:06  46:53  52:00  60:06  66:47  67:19 01:07:19 9p
   18422 Vastseliina SK            VABA           01:30  04:35  02:33  20:58  08:30  08:47  05:07  08:06  06:41  00:32
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 8. Sander Lepp               01:11:48 16:18:48   02:05  11:59  16:35  26:46  40:58  47:29  53:17  69:11  71:18  71:48 01:11:48 9p
   24002 Võru                      VABA           02:05  09:54  04:36  10:11  14:12  06:31  05:48  15:54  02:07  00:30
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 9. Mari Kalkun               01:13:54 18:36:19   01:52  03:34  21:21  35:35  51:36  56:58  66:09  70:56  72:57  73:54 01:13:54 9p
   25579 Haki küla                 VABA           01:52  01:42  17:47  14:14  16:01  05:22  09:11  04:47  02:01  00:57
                                                  [54 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =9
10. Ruth Rüga                 01:18:30 15:16:51   01:31  03:07  07:16  44:33  48:35  54:44  66:34  74:38  76:28  78:30 01:18:30 9p
   31941 Vastseliina SK            VABA           01:31  01:36  04:09  37:17  04:02  06:09  11:50  08:04  01:50  02:02
                                                  [54 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]Finish     =9
11. Laura Valner              02:13:04 14:27:08   06:20  07:46  12:42  41:05  88:23  95:47 109:36 114:00 132:25 133:04 02:13:04 9p
   31932 Antsla G                  VABA           06:20  01:26  04:56  28:23  47:18  07:24  13:49  04:24  18:25  00:39
                                                  [54 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =9
11. Triine Beate Tagamets     02:13:04 14:27:05   06:21  07:46  12:41  41:07  88:37  95:47 109:35 113:58 132:27 133:04 02:13:04 9p
   30865 Antsla G                  VABA           06:21  01:25  04:55  28:26  47:30  07:10  13:48  04:23  18:29  00:37
                                                  [54 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =9
13. Trond Bjarte Tagamets     02:13:07 14:27:00   06:22  07:47  12:39  40:21  88:15  95:49 109:42 114:00 132:32 133:07 02:13:07 9p
   24033 Antsla G                  VABA           06:22  01:25  04:52  27:42  47:54  07:34  13:53  04:18  18:32  00:35
                                                  [54 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =9
14. Heikko-Hardi Reinhold     02:13:08 14:27:02   06:18  07:48  12:42  40:17  88:48  95:48 109:35 113:59 132:26 133:08 02:13:08 9p
   24035 Antsla G                  VABA           06:18  01:30  04:54  27:35  48:31  07:00  13:47  04:24  18:27  00:42
                                                  [54 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =9
15. Markel Hanimägi           01:21:46 17:09:24   02:31  08:00  12:55  42:36  49:51  53:57  77:10  80:15  81:46 01:21:46 8p
   30877 Puiga PK                  VABA           02:31  05:29  04:55  29:41  07:15  04:06  23:13  03:05  01:31
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =8
16. Kadri Kasuk               01:29:55 16:17:11   04:34  08:00  12:52  25:21  31:23  38:09  73:12  77:23  89:55 01:29:55 8p
   28927 Kellamäe küla             VABA           04:34  03:26  04:52  12:29  06:02  06:46  35:03  04:11  12:32
                                                  [52 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]Finish     =8
17. Audun Palo                00:34:59 17:06:38   01:14  02:29  05:58  16:35  20:07  23:31  34:19  34:59 00:34:59 7p
   17786 Võru                      VABA           01:14  01:15  03:29  10:37  03:32  03:24  10:48  00:40
                                                  [54 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =7
18. Hugo Rüütli               01:23:37 15:40:26   02:24  07:20  10:41  16:03  23:53  27:32  42:35  83:37 01:23:37 7p
   24151 Haanja PK                 VABA           02:24  04:56  03:21  05:22  07:50  03:39  15:03  41:02
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]Finish     =7
19. Elīna Bačka               01:20:21 18:49:41   01:36  07:46  10:40  48:29  77:37  79:53  80:21 01:20:21 6p
    5202 Grundzāle                 VABA           01:36  06:10  02:54  37:49  29:08  02:16  00:28
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =6
20. Ginta Ābeltiņa            01:21:42 18:48:19   02:35  09:12  12:05  50:07  78:57  81:10  81:42 01:21:42 6p
    5203 Grundzāle                 VABA           02:35  06:37  02:53  38:02  28:50  02:13  00:32
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =6
21. Jarmo Jõela               01:43:24 17:42:53   06:16  09:37  11:26  27:12  29:46 102:58 103:24 01:43:24 6p
   31808 Parksepa KK               VABA           06:16  03:21  01:49  15:46  02:34  73:12  00:26
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =6
22. Ragnar Rehemets           01:43:29 17:42:55   06:15  09:49  11:28  27:18  29:48 102:59 103:29 01:43:29 6p
   31950 Parksepa KK               VABA           06:15  03:34  01:39  15:50  02:30  73:11  00:30
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =6
23. Trinity Rautits           00:32:12 16:39:50   03:55  07:11  11:45  13:48  23:54  32:12 00:32:12 5p
   19918 Krabi Kool                VABA           03:55  03:16  04:34  02:03  10:06  08:18
                                                  [100]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [42 ]Finish     =5
24. Liis Angeelika Kanger     00:32:14 16:39:46   03:57  07:13  11:45  13:47  23:54  32:14 00:32:14 5p
   31935 Krabi Kool                VABA           03:57  03:16  04:32  02:02  10:07  08:20
                                                  [100]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [42 ]Finish     =5
25. Reneeta Luiga             00:32:18 16:39:39   04:01  07:17  11:49  13:51  24:10  32:18 00:32:18 5p
   31934 Krabi Kool                VABA           04:01  03:16  04:32  02:02  10:19  08:08
                                                  [100]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [42 ]Finish     =5
26. Andri Tamm                01:05:23 15:09:29   02:50  34:03  37:28  57:22  64:41  65:23 01:05:23 5p
   31811 Antsla g                  VABA           02:50  31:13  03:25  19:54  07:19  00:42
                                                  [54 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =5
27. Ruudo Puksing             01:05:34 15:09:07   03:09  34:22  37:48  57:08  64:57  65:34 01:05:34 5p
   31812 Antsla G                  VABA           03:09  31:13  03:26  19:20  07:49  00:37
                                                  [54 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =5
28. Kaidi Zagaja              01:05:51 15:09:12   03:49  34:51  39:06  57:36  65:00  65:51 01:05:51 5p
   31810 Antsla G                  VABA           03:49  31:02  04:15  18:30  07:24  00:51
                                                  [54 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =5
29. Emil Saaroja              01:05:55 15:09:34   03:30  34:21  38:33  57:09  65:06  65:55 01:05:55 5p
   31815 Antsla G                  VABA           03:30  30:51  04:12  18:36  07:57  00:49
                                                  [54 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =5
30. Berta Varik               01:06:11 15:09:09   03:48  34:33  38:49  57:25  65:13  66:11 01:06:11 5p
   31813 Antsla G                  VABA           03:48  30:45  04:16  18:36  07:48  00:58
                                                  [54 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =5
31. Andri Rätsep              01:06:47 15:09:25   03:35  34:14  38:57  39:42  57:07  65:22  66:47 01:06:47 5p
   31930 Antsla G                  VABA           03:35  30:39  04:43  00:45  17:25  08:15  01:25
                                                  [54 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =5
32. Aire Reiljan              01:07:00 15:09:36   03:30  34:23  38:53  57:30  65:15  67:00 01:07:00 5p
   31933 Antsla G                  VABA           03:30  30:53  04:30  18:37  07:45  01:45
                                                  [54 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =5
33. Kadi Sulbi                01:08:10 15:09:27   03:03  34:17  38:54  57:33  65:26  68:10 01:08:10 5p
   31816 Antsla G                  VABA           03:03  31:14  04:37  18:39  07:53  02:44
                                                  [54 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =5
34. Ats Virumäe               00:28:01 12:27:44   15:23  18:03  23:02  26:25  28:01 00:28:01 4p
    3803 Võru                      VABA           15:23  02:40  04:59  03:23  01:36
                                                  [54 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =4
35. Marten Kliiman            01:06:03 15:09:32   04:05  34:28  38:03  38:13  38:36  65:05  66:03 01:06:03 4p
   31814 Antsla G                  VABA           04:05  30:23  03:35  00:10  00:23  26:29  00:58
                                                  [54 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =4
36. Trevor Oja                00:41:07 16:48:44   03:12  06:15  24:25  30:52  41:07 00:41:07 3p
   31937 Krabi Kool                VABA           03:12  03:03  18:10  06:27  10:15
                                                  [54 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]Finish     =3
37. Heleri Hollas             00:41:11 16:48:41   03:16  06:23  24:30  30:40  41:11 00:41:11 3p
   31936 Krabi Kool                VABA           03:16  03:07  18:07  06:10  10:31
                                                  [54 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]Finish     =3
#1 Course (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 21 KP 6300m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 53)   3.( 46)   4.( 33)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 48)  10.( 41)  11.( 50)  12.( 45)  13.( 34)  14.( 32)  15.( 35)  16.( 38)  17.( 43)  18.( 36)  19.( 37)  20.( 44)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artūrs Pauliņš            00:35:03 18:51:00   01:27  1  03:47  1  07:30  1  08:24  1  09:28  1  10:40  1  11:36  1  12:40  1  14:47  1  17:55  1  20:28  1  22:41  1  24:38  1  25:19  1  26:43  1  27:51  1  29:39  1  30:29  1  32:16  1  33:31  1  34:44  1  35:03  1 00:35:03
    1989 Grundzāle                 M21            01:27  1  02:20  1  03:43  1  00:54  1  01:04  1  01:12  2  00:56  1  01:04  1  02:07  1  03:08  1  02:33  2  02:13  2  01:57  2  00:41  1  01:24  1  01:08  1  01:48  1  00:50  1  01:47  2  01:15  1  01:13  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hando Allmann             00:44:19 18:10:05   01:42  6  04:54  6  09:32  2  10:38  2  12:04  2  13:28  3  14:30  2  16:42  4  19:06  3  22:53  2  26:00  2  28:21  2  30:19  2  31:10  2  32:56  2  34:28  2  37:13  2  38:14  2  40:42  2  42:19  2  43:53  2  44:19  2 00:44:19
   16234 Võru                      M18            01:42  6  03:12  8  04:38  4  01:06  2  01:26  3  01:24  7  01:02  2  02:12 18  02:24  2  03:47  2  03:07  5  02:21  3  01:58  3  00:51  5  01:46  3  01:32  3  02:45  3  01:01  4  02:28  7  01:37  4  01:34  3  00:26  7
                                                  00:15     00:52     00:55     00:12     00:22     00:12     00:06     01:08     00:17     00:39     00:34     00:08     00:01     00:10     00:22     00:24     00:57     00:11     00:41     00:22     00:21     00:07   
 3. Otārs Putrālis            00:46:22 19:00:48   02:06 14  05:00  7  09:34  4  10:48  4  12:20  4  13:38  4  14:48  4  16:03  3  18:59  2  23:20  3  26:30  3  29:06  3  30:56  3  33:12  3  35:16  3  37:02  3  39:36  3  40:31  3  42:36  3  44:23  3  45:57  3  46:22  3 00:46:22
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                M21            02:06 14  02:54  4  04:34  2  01:14  4  01:32  6  01:18  3  01:10  5  01:15  2  02:56  5  04:21  4  03:10  7  02:36  6  01:50  1  02:16 20  02:04  6  01:46  7  02:34  2  00:55  3  02:05  3  01:47  5  01:34  3  00:25  5
                                                  00:39     00:34     00:51     00:20     00:28     00:06     00:14     00:11     00:49     01:13     00:37     00:23    -00:07     01:35     00:40     00:38     00:46     00:05     00:18     00:32     00:21     00:06   
 4. Taavi Tatsi               00:50:45 16:47:47   01:48  9  04:36  3  10:09  7  11:34  9  13:13  7  15:00  8  16:26  8  17:52  8  21:04  6  25:46  7  28:51  5  31:34  5  34:06  5  35:05  5  37:05  4  38:56  4  42:51  5  44:09  5  46:37  5  48:24  4  50:14  4  50:45  4 00:50:45
    2948 LUS                       M21            01:48  9  02:48  3  05:33 14  01:25  9  01:39  9  01:47 11  01:26 12  01:26  4  03:12  8  04:42  6  03:05  4  02:43  8  02:32 14  00:59  6  02:00  5  01:51  9  03:55 17  01:18  8  02:28  7  01:47  5  01:50  9  00:31 16
                                                  00:21     00:28     01:50     00:31     00:35     00:35     00:30     00:22     01:05     01:34     00:32     00:30     00:35     00:18     00:36     00:43     02:07     00:28     00:41     00:32     00:37     00:12   
 5. Timo Palo                 00:50:54 17:10:02   01:57 13  05:26 11  10:02  6  11:21  6  12:42  5  14:14  5  15:26  5  16:56  5  19:39  4  25:12  4  28:28  4  30:59  4  33:29  4  34:29  4  38:08  5  39:45  6  42:40  4  44:02  4  46:20  4  48:51  6  50:31  6  50:54  5 00:50:54
    5806 Võru                      M35            01:57 13  03:29 12  04:36  3  01:19  7  01:21  2  01:32  8  01:12  6  01:30  5  02:43  4  05:33 13  03:16  8  02:31  4  02:30 11  01:00  7  03:39 18  01:37  5  02:55  5  01:22 11  02:18  6  02:31 21  01:40  5  00:23  4
                                                  00:30     01:09     00:53     00:25     00:17     00:20     00:16     00:26     00:36     02:25     00:43     00:18     00:33     00:19     02:15     00:29     01:07     00:32     00:31     01:16     00:27     00:04   
 6. Austris Kalniņš           00:51:01 18:16:34   02:35 20  05:20  9  10:25 10  11:52 10  13:45 10  14:50  7  15:56  7  17:45  7  21:12  8  28:37 10  31:06  8  32:56  7  35:56  8  36:57  8  38:21  6  39:41  5  43:05  6  45:17  6  47:01  6  48:24  4  50:29  5  51:01  6 00:51:01
    3762 Jaunsardze                M21            02:35 20  02:45  2  05:05 10  01:27 11  01:53 13  01:05  1  01:06  4  01:49 13  03:27 11  07:25 17  02:29  1  01:50  1  03:00 21  01:01  8  01:24  1  01:20  2  03:24 11  02:12 19  01:44  1  01:23  2  02:05 16  00:32 19
                                                  01:08     00:25     01:22     00:33     00:49    -00:07     00:10     00:45     01:20     04:17    -00:04    -00:23     01:03     00:20     00:00     00:12     01:36     01:22    -00:03     00:08     00:52     00:13   
 7. Māris Zeiļuks             00:53:17 18:27:29   01:45  8  04:48  5  09:44  5  11:12  5  12:55  6  14:28  6  15:52  6  17:24  6  20:24  5  25:20  5  28:59  7  32:29  6  34:38  6  35:43  6  39:10  7  41:16  7  44:25  7  46:07  7  48:56  7  51:00  8  52:50  7  53:17  7 00:53:17
    5192 AL Mežs                   M21            01:45  8  03:03  6  04:56  5  01:28 12  01:43 10  01:33  9  01:24 11  01:32  7  03:00  7  04:56  9  03:39 13  03:30 16  02:09  4  01:05 10  03:27 16  02:06 16  03:09  9  01:42 17  02:49 15  02:04 13  01:50  9  00:27 10
                                                  00:18     00:43     01:13     00:34     00:39     00:21     00:28     00:28     00:53     01:48     01:06     01:17     00:12     00:24     02:03     00:58     01:21     00:52     01:02     00:49     00:37     00:08   
 8. Raido Kiss                00:53:35 17:18:28   02:11 16  05:37 13  11:07 12  13:12 14  14:49 14  16:09 11  17:49 11  20:58 16  24:16 14  29:07 11  32:42 11  35:19 10  37:39 10  38:28  9  41:10 10  42:49  9  45:49  8  46:52  8  49:24  8  50:57  7  53:09  8  53:35  8 00:53:35
   16678 Võru                      M21            02:11 16  03:26 11  05:30 12  02:05 18  01:37  7  01:20  5  01:40 14  03:09 21  03:18  9  04:51  8  03:35 12  02:37  7  02:20  6  00:49  3  02:42 10  01:39  6  03:00  6  01:03  5  02:32  9  01:33  3  02:12 20  00:26  7
                                                  00:44     01:06     01:47     01:11     00:33     00:08     00:44     02:05     01:11     01:43     01:02     00:24     00:23     00:08     01:18     00:31     01:12     00:13     00:45     00:18     00:59     00:07   
 9. Atis Andersons            00:55:19 17:57:44   03:09 21  06:27 21  11:26 16  12:56 12  14:33 12  16:11 12  18:16 14  19:46 12  23:17 13  28:28  9  32:02  9  34:49  9  37:31  9  38:46 10  41:17 11  43:32 10  47:09  9  48:27  9  51:10  9  53:08  9  54:52  9  55:19  9 00:55:19
    3609 Baisie eži                M21            03:09 21  03:18  9  04:59  6  01:30 13  01:37  7  01:38 10  02:05 19  01:30  5  03:31 14  05:11 11  03:34 11  02:47 10  02:42 18  01:15 16  02:31  8  02:15 18  03:37 13  01:18  8  02:43 11  01:58 12  01:44  7  00:27 10
                                                  01:42     00:58     01:16     00:36     00:33     00:26     01:09     00:26     01:24     02:03     01:01     00:34     00:45     00:34     01:07     01:07     01:49     00:28     00:56     00:43     00:31     00:08   
10. Fred Needo                00:55:33 17:37:40   01:43  7  05:45 16  11:25 15  12:56 12  14:26 11  16:14 13  18:08 12  19:41 11  23:09 12  29:12 12  32:32 10  35:43 11  38:02 11  39:03 11  40:57  9  43:44 11  47:32 11  48:45 10  51:30 10  53:21 10  55:04 10  55:33 10 00:55:33
    4135 Võru                      M35            01:43  7  04:02 20  05:40 15  01:31 15  01:30  5  01:48 12  01:54 17  01:33  8  03:28 12  06:03 16  03:20  9  03:11 13  02:19  5  01:01  8  01:54  4  02:47 20  03:48 15  01:13  6  02:45 12  01:51  8  01:43  6  00:29 15
                                                  00:16     01:42     01:57     00:37     00:26     00:36     00:58     00:29     01:21     02:55     00:47     00:58     00:22     00:20     00:30     01:39     02:00     00:23     00:58     00:36     00:30     00:10   
11. Kaspars Abuls             00:57:40 18:08:08   01:52 11  05:14  8  10:17  9  11:33  8  13:32  8  15:26  9  16:31  9  18:35  9  21:08  7  25:30  6  28:56  6  33:14  8  35:44  7  36:33  7  40:09  8  41:45  8  47:21 10  50:51 11  53:29 11  55:25 11  57:21 11  57:40 11 00:57:40
    5188 OK AZIMUTS                M35            01:52 11  03:22 10  05:03  9  01:16  6  01:59 15  01:54 16  01:05  3  02:04 17  02:33  3  04:22  5  03:26 10  04:18 20  02:30 11  00:49  3  03:36 17  01:36  4  05:36 21  03:30 21  02:38 10  01:56 10  01:56 12  00:19  1
                                                  00:25     01:02     01:20     00:22     00:55     00:42     00:09     01:00     00:26     01:14     00:53     02:05     00:33     00:08     02:12     00:28     03:48     02:40     00:51     00:41     00:43     00:00   
12. Raivis Kalniņš            00:58:34 18:31:00   01:35  3  04:34  2  09:33  3  10:41  3  12:07  3  13:25  2  14:41  3  15:59  2  22:11  9  26:07  8  33:03 12  38:02 14  40:51 14  42:01 14  45:23 15  47:15 14  50:16 12  51:36 12  54:24 13  56:14 13  58:06 12  58:34 12 00:58:34
    3689 Gaujiena                  M35            01:35  3  02:59  5  04:59  6  01:08  3  01:26  3  01:18  3  01:16  8  01:18  3  06:12 19  03:56  3  06:56 20  04:59 21  02:49 20  01:10 13  03:22 14  01:52 10  03:01  8  01:20 10  02:48 13  01:50  7  01:52 11  00:28 14
                                                  00:08     00:39     01:16     00:14     00:22     00:06     00:20     00:14     04:05     00:48     04:23     02:46     00:52     00:29     01:58     00:44     01:13     00:30     01:01     00:35     00:39     00:09   
13. Ēriks Ūdris               00:58:47 18:49:33   02:08 15  05:59 19  12:13 19  14:28 18  16:28 18  18:33 19  20:38 19  22:18 19  25:38 18  31:28 15  35:52 15  38:55 15  41:21 15  42:33 15  44:49 14  46:37 12  50:58 13  51:50 13  54:01 12  56:13 12  58:20 13  58:47 13 00:58:47
    2626 Meridiāns                 M35            02:08 15  03:51 18  06:14 18  02:15 20  02:00 16  02:05 18  02:05 19  01:40 12  03:20 10  05:50 14  04:24 18  03:03 11  02:26  8  01:12 15  02:16  7  01:48  8  04:21 18  00:52  2  02:11  4  02:12 18  02:07 18  00:27 10
                                                  00:41     01:31     02:31     01:21     00:56     00:53     01:09     00:36     01:13     02:42     01:51     00:50     00:29     00:31     00:52     00:40     02:33     00:02     00:24     00:57     00:54     00:08   
14. Tiit Toots                01:00:22 18:04:28   02:25 19  05:54 18  11:17 14  13:23 16  15:19 16  17:57 17  19:19 16  20:53 15  24:24 16  29:34 13  33:19 13  37:22 13  40:03 13  41:24 13  44:39 12  46:40 13  51:16 14  52:48 14  55:50 14  58:00 14  59:56 14  60:22 14 01:00:22
   16484 Võru                      M35            02:25 19  03:29 12  05:23 11  02:06 19  01:56 14  02:38 21  01:22 10  01:34  9  03:31 14  05:10 10  03:45 15  04:03 19  02:41 17  01:21 17  03:15 12  02:01 15  04:36 19  01:32 14  03:02 18  02:10 17  01:56 12  00:26  7
                                                  00:58     01:09     01:40     01:12     00:52     01:26     00:26     00:30     01:24     02:02     01:12     01:50     00:44     00:40     01:51     00:53     02:48     00:42     01:15     00:55     00:43     00:07   
15. Taavi Palo                01:00:51 18:11:12   01:28  2  04:37  4  10:09  7  11:24  7  14:40 13  16:28 14  18:14 13  19:50 13  22:46 11  34:32 18  38:11 18  40:46 17  43:17 16  44:28 16  48:37 16  50:36 16  53:23 16  54:58 16  57:09 15  59:00 15  60:29 15  60:51 15 01:00:51
   28343 Võru SuKL                 M21            01:28  2  03:09  7  05:32 13  01:15  5  03:16 21  01:48 12  01:46 15  01:36 10  02:56  5  11:46 21  03:39 13  02:35  5  02:31 13  01:11 14  04:09 20  01:59 13  02:47  4  01:35 16  02:11  4  01:51  8  01:29  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:01     00:49     01:49     00:21     02:12     00:36     00:50     00:32     00:49     08:38     01:06     00:22     00:34     00:30     02:45     00:51     00:59     00:45     00:24     00:36     00:16     00:03   
16. Taavi Perv                01:01:33 16:18:12   01:39  4  05:41 14  10:41 11  12:00 11  13:43  9  16:06 10  17:20 10  19:11 10  22:41 10  31:30 16  34:34 14  37:19 12  39:46 12  40:30 12  44:41 13  48:22 15  52:12 15  54:35 15  57:23 16  59:20 16  61:08 16  61:33 16 01:01:33
   15698 Võru                      M21            01:39  4  04:02 20  05:00  8  01:19  7  01:43 10  02:23 20  01:14  7  01:51 14  03:30 13  08:49 19  03:04  3  02:45  9  02:27 10  00:44  2  04:11 21  03:41 21  03:50 16  02:23 20  02:48 13  01:57 11  01:48  8  00:25  5
                                                  00:12     01:42     01:17     00:25     00:39     01:11     00:18     00:47     01:23     05:41     00:31     00:32     00:30     00:03     02:47     02:33     02:02     01:33     01:01     00:42     00:35     00:06   
17. Māris Vabulnieks          01:04:10 17:11:44   01:41  5  05:25 10  13:33 21  14:58 21  17:54 21  19:14 20  21:34 21  24:23 21  31:15 21  36:05 20  39:13 19  43:02 19  45:25 19  46:49 19  50:12 20  52:05 20  55:05 17  56:29 17  59:26 17  61:34 17  63:37 17  64:10 17 01:04:10
    3777 Ape - Alūksne             M35            01:41  5  03:44 16  08:08 21  01:25  9  02:56 20  01:20  5  02:20 21  02:49 20  06:52 20  04:50  7  03:08  6  03:49 18  02:23  7  01:24 18  03:23 15  01:53 11  03:00  6  01:24 12  02:57 17  02:08 16  02:03 14  00:33 21
                                                  00:14     01:24     04:25     00:31     01:52     00:08     01:24     01:45     04:45     01:42     00:35     01:36     00:26     00:43     01:59     00:45     01:12     00:34     01:10     00:53     00:50     00:14   
18. Kaspar Russak             01:04:42 17:51:44   02:11 16  05:48 17  12:01 17  14:56 20  16:42 19  18:32 18  19:53 18  21:32 17  25:21 17  35:10 19  39:58 20  43:04 20  45:37 20  46:45 18  49:44 18  51:53 18  55:28 19  56:45 19  60:03 19  62:08 19  64:11 18  64:42 18 01:04:42
    4140 Võru                      M21            02:11 16  03:37 14  06:13 17  02:55 21  01:46 12  01:50 14  01:21  9  01:39 11  03:49 17  09:49 20  04:48 19  03:06 12  02:33 15  01:08 12  02:59 11  02:09 17  03:35 12  01:17  7  03:18 21  02:05 15  02:03 14  00:31 16
                                                  00:44     01:17     02:30     02:01     00:42     00:38     00:25     00:35     01:42     06:41     02:15     00:53     00:36     00:27     01:35     01:01     01:47     00:27     01:31     00:50     00:50     00:12   
19. Jānis Bormanis            01:04:49 17:34:30   02:14 18  06:13 20  12:49 20  14:31 19  17:15 20  19:28 21  21:28 20  23:26 20  27:16 19  33:12 17  37:20 16  40:42 16  43:30 18  47:18 20  49:55 19  51:55 19  55:06 18  56:30 18  59:41 18  61:56 18  64:17 19  64:49 19 01:04:49
    1287 Grundzāle                 M21            02:14 18  03:59 19  06:36 20  01:42 16  02:44 19  02:13 19  02:00 18  01:58 15  03:50 18  05:56 15  04:08 17  03:22 15  02:48 19  03:48 21  02:37  9  02:00 14  03:11 10  01:24 12  03:11 20  02:15 19  02:21 21  00:32 19
                                                  00:47     01:39     02:53     00:48     01:40     01:01     01:04     00:54     01:43     02:48     01:35     01:09     00:51     03:07     01:13     00:52     01:23     00:34     01:24     01:00     01:08     00:13   
20. Raido Viks                01:05:20 16:46:42   01:50 10  05:31 12  11:15 13  13:12 14  15:16 15  17:11 15  18:37 15  20:39 14  24:18 15  29:50 14  37:36 17  40:50 18  43:23 17  45:03 17  48:48 17  51:08 17  56:04 20  57:37 20  60:40 20  62:44 20  64:49 20  65:20 20 01:05:20
   13517 Võru                      M21            01:50 10  03:41 15  05:44 16  01:57 17  02:04 18  01:55 17  01:26 12  02:02 16  03:39 16  05:32 12  07:46 21  03:14 14  02:33 15  01:40 19  03:45 19  02:20 19  04:56 20  01:33 15  03:03 19  02:04 13  02:05 16  00:31 16
                                                  00:23     01:21     02:01     01:03     01:00     00:43     00:30     00:58     01:32     02:24     05:13     01:01     00:36     00:59     02:21     01:12     03:08     00:43     01:16     00:49     00:52     00:12   
21. Guntis Podnieks           01:08:11 17:58:08   01:55 12  05:41 14  12:08 18  13:38 17  15:38 17  17:28 16  19:19 16  21:36 18  30:51 20  38:30 21  42:35 21  46:09 21  48:35 21  49:41 21  52:58 21  54:56 21  58:33 21  60:17 21  63:12 21  65:37 21  67:44 21  68:11 21 01:08:11
    3767 Alūksne                   M35            01:55 12  03:46 17  06:27 19  01:30 13  02:00 16  01:50 14  01:51 16  02:17 19  09:15 21  07:39 18  04:05 16  03:34 17  02:26  8  01:06 11  03:17 13  01:58 12  03:37 13  01:44 18  02:55 16  02:25 20  02:07 18  00:27 10
                                                  00:28     01:26     02:44     00:36     00:56     00:38     00:55     01:13     07:08     04:31     01:32     01:21     00:29     00:25     01:53     00:50     01:49     00:54     01:08     01:10     00:54     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     01:27     02:20     03:43     00:54     01:04     01:05     00:56     01:04     02:07     03:08     02:29     01:50     01:50     00:41     01:24     01:08     01:48     00:50     01:44     01:15     01:13     00:19   00:34:19

#2 Course (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35,V55): 16 KP 4900m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 46)   4.( 33)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 48)  10.( 41)  11.( 50)  12.( 43)  13.( 36)  14.( 37)  15.( 44)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Laura Joonas              00:35:41 18:44:53   01:11  2  04:00  1  09:07  1  10:19  1  11:54  1  13:23  1  14:32  1  15:53  1  18:43  1  23:12  1  26:22  1  28:12  1  29:15  1  31:38  1  33:24  1  35:11  1  35:41  1 00:35:41
    3717 Võru                      N21            01:11  2  02:49  1  05:07  1  01:12  1  01:35  3  01:29  2  01:09  1  01:21  1  02:50  1  04:29  1  03:10  1  01:50  1  01:03  1  02:23  2  01:46  1  01:47  3  00:30 15
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Bormanis           00:39:55 18:07:38   01:11  2  04:00  1  09:49  2  11:15  2  12:43  2  14:22  2  15:45  2  17:13  2  20:58  2  25:50  2  29:18  2  31:22  2  32:55  2  35:31  2  37:32  2  39:23  2  39:55  2 00:39:55
    5107 OK AZIMUTS                M45            01:11  2  02:49  1  05:49  3  01:26  2  01:28  1  01:39  4  01:23  5  01:28  2  03:45 13  04:52  2  03:28  2  02:04  3  01:33 13  02:36  3  02:01  4  01:51  4  00:32 20
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:42     00:14    -00:07     00:10     00:14     00:07     00:55     00:23     00:18     00:14     00:30     00:13     00:15     00:04     00:02   
 3. Jürgen Joonas             00:41:22 18:23:25   01:36 28  04:42 11  10:50  7  12:26  6  14:26  7  16:24  7  17:45  7  19:22  6  22:38  5  28:03  3  31:40  3  33:42  3  34:55  3  37:17  3  39:09  3  40:53  3  41:22  3 00:41:22
   20687 Võru                      M16            01:36 28  03:06  6  06:08  6  01:36  8  02:00 13  01:58 16  01:21  4  01:37  4  03:16  2  05:25  5  03:37  5  02:02  2  01:13  3  02:22  1  01:52  2  01:44  1  00:29 11
                                                  00:25     00:17     01:01     00:24     00:25     00:29     00:12     00:16     00:26     00:56     00:27     00:12     00:10    -00:01     00:06    -00:03    -00:01   
 4. Jānis Nulle               00:42:56 16:44:42   01:20 12  04:49 14  10:52  9  12:23  5  14:12  5  15:55  6  17:21  6  19:07  5  22:33  4  28:10  4  31:57  4  34:06  4  35:31  4  38:18  4  40:23  4  42:25  4  42:56  4 00:42:56
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                M45            01:20 12  03:29 18  06:03  5  01:31  5  01:49  8  01:43  9  01:26  6  01:46 12  03:26  5  05:37  7  03:47  7  02:09  5  01:25  7  02:47  6  02:05  8  02:02 12  00:31 18
                                                  00:09     00:40     00:56     00:19     00:14     00:14     00:17     00:25     00:36     01:08     00:37     00:19     00:22     00:24     00:19     00:15     00:01   
 5. Nansen Palo               00:43:31 17:08:52   01:25 19  04:41 10  10:51  8  12:46  8  14:54  8  16:35  8  17:54  8  19:50  7  23:14  7  28:32  5  32:02  5  34:44  5  35:56  5  39:10  5  41:14  5  43:06  5  43:31  5 00:43:31
   15368 Võru                      M16            01:25 19  03:16 10  06:10  7  01:55 21  02:08 20  01:41  7  01:19  3  01:56 16  03:24  4  05:18  4  03:30  3  02:42 16  01:12  2  03:14 17  02:04  7  01:52  5  00:25  4
                                                  00:14     00:27     01:03     00:43     00:33     00:12     00:10     00:35     00:34     00:49     00:20     00:52     00:09     00:51     00:18     00:05    -00:05   
 6. Kristers Lārmanis         00:45:43 18:08:51   01:11  2  04:01  3  10:23  4  11:53  4  13:43  4  15:23  4  17:00  3  20:34  8  24:16  8  29:28  6  33:36  6  35:45  6  38:12  6  41:09  6  43:34  6  45:20  6  45:43  6 00:45:43
    4039 Jaunsardze                M16            01:11  2  02:50  3  06:22  8  01:30  4  01:50  9  01:40  6  01:37 15  03:34 42  03:42  9  05:12  3  04:08 10  02:09  5  02:27 36  02:57  8  02:25 19  01:46  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:01     01:15     00:18     00:15     00:11     00:28     02:13     00:52     00:43     00:58     00:19     01:24     00:34     00:39    -00:01    -00:07   
 7. Māris Stabiņš             00:47:11 18:50:52   01:32 24  04:58 21  11:35 14  13:12 12  15:17 11  17:08  9  19:23 10  21:04  9  24:22  9  30:11  7  34:34  7  38:02  7  39:30  7  42:42  7  44:44  7  46:43  7  47:11  7 00:47:11
    1968 Grundzāle                 M45            01:32 24  03:26 17  06:37 13  01:37  9  02:05 17  01:51 14  02:15 35  01:41  7  03:18  3  05:49  9  04:23 15  03:28 35  01:28 10  03:12 15  02:02  5  01:59 10  00:28  7
                                                  00:21     00:37     01:30     00:25     00:30     00:22     01:06     00:20     00:28     01:20     01:13     01:38     00:25     00:49     00:16     00:12    -00:02   
 8. Vita Cīrule               00:47:48 17:05:25   01:31 22  04:52 18  11:59 18  13:37 13  15:30 12  17:40 11  20:09 13  21:47 13  25:32 11  31:54  9  35:41  8  38:06  8  39:31  8  42:47  8  45:11  8  47:18  8  47:48  8 00:47:48
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                N21            01:31 22  03:21 13  07:07 18  01:38 10  01:53 10  02:10 23  02:29 37  01:38  5  03:45 13  06:22 14  03:47  7  02:25  8  01:25  7  03:16 19  02:24 18  02:07 16  00:30 15
                                                  00:20     00:32     02:00     00:26     00:18     00:41     01:20     00:17     00:55     01:53     00:37     00:35     00:22     00:53     00:38     00:20     00:00   
 9. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:49:06 18:53:09   01:11  2  04:19  6  10:05  3  11:50  3  13:32  3  15:11  3  17:12  4  18:53  4  22:50  6  32:04 10  35:48 10  39:10  9  40:46  9  44:33  9  46:33  9  48:43  9  49:06  9 00:49:06
    5049 Jaunsardze                M16            01:11  2  03:08  7  05:46  2  01:45 18  01:42  4  01:39  4  02:01 28  01:41  7  03:57 17  09:14 35  03:44  6  03:22 31  01:36 17  03:47 27  02:00  3  02:10 19  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:19     00:39     00:33     00:07     00:10     00:52     00:20     01:07     04:45     00:34     01:32     00:33     01:24     00:14     00:23    -00:07   
10. Anita Laanejõe            00:49:40 17:59:42   01:22 13  04:52 18  11:27 13  13:09 11  15:14  9  17:31 10  18:58  9  21:31 11  25:57 13  32:54 13  37:23 13  40:05 10  41:21 10  44:45 10  47:10 10  49:08 10  49:40 10 00:49:40
   18504 Võru                      N21            01:22 13  03:30 19  06:35 12  01:42 15  02:05 17  02:17 28  01:27  7  02:33 33  04:26 24  06:57 20  04:29 16  02:42 16  01:16  4  03:24 21  02:25 19  01:58  9  00:32 20
                                                  00:11     00:41     01:28     00:30     00:30     00:48     00:18     01:12     01:36     02:28     01:19     00:52     00:13     01:01     00:39     00:11     00:02   
11. Mall Alev                 00:50:48 15:32:31   01:32 24  04:55 20  12:09 20  13:57 15  16:05 14  18:20 15  20:24 17  22:51 18  26:38 17  32:39 12  37:22 12  40:26 11  42:32 12  45:44 12  48:12 11  50:20 11  50:48 11 00:50:48
    1624 Võru                      N35            01:32 24  03:23 15  07:14 20  01:48 19  02:08 20  02:15 26  02:04 30  02:27 31  03:47 15  06:01 11  04:43 22  03:04 27  02:06 29  03:12 15  02:28 23  02:08 17  00:28  7
                                                  00:21     00:34     02:07     00:36     00:33     00:46     00:55     01:06     00:57     01:32     01:33     01:14     01:03     00:49     00:42     00:21    -00:02   
12. Vilnis Veļķeris           00:50:56 18:22:27   01:22 13  04:36  8  13:12 24  15:08 21  17:23 21  19:23 20  21:02 18  22:43 17  26:36 16  33:32 14  38:55 15  41:45 14  43:32 13  46:16 13  48:32 13  50:28 12  50:56 12 00:50:56
    3800 OK Alūksne                M45            01:22 13  03:14  8  08:36 33  01:56 22  02:15 27  02:00 18  01:39 16  01:41  7  03:53 16  06:56 19  05:23 32  02:50 22  01:47 22  02:44  4  02:16 13  01:56  7  00:28  7
                                                  00:11     00:25     03:29     00:44     00:40     00:31     00:30     00:20     01:03     02:27     02:13     01:00     00:44     00:21     00:30     00:09    -00:02   
13. Eero Joonas               00:51:06 18:29:14   01:32 24  05:05 23  12:00 19  13:38 14  15:48 13  18:28 17  20:13 14  22:03 15  25:42 12  33:57 15  38:11 14  40:37 12  42:10 11  45:17 11  48:16 12  50:30 13  51:06 13 00:51:06
    3449 Võru                      M45            01:32 24  03:33 22  06:55 16  01:38 10  02:10 24  02:40 34  01:45 20  01:50 13  03:39  7  08:15 29  04:14 12  02:26 10  01:33 13  03:07 10  02:59 34  02:14 23  00:36 32
                                                  00:21     00:44     01:48     00:26     00:35     01:11     00:36     00:29     00:49     03:46     01:04     00:36     00:30     00:44     01:13     00:27     00:06   
14. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:52:42 17:03:03   01:23 15  04:48 13  11:42 15  15:19 23  17:03 20  18:45 19  20:18 16  22:02 14  26:04 14  32:10 11  35:42  9  42:00 15  44:44 18  47:30 15  49:52 14  52:09 14  52:42 14 00:52:42
    3710 Aluksne                   M45            01:23 15  03:25 16  06:54 14  03:37 38  01:44  5  01:42  8  01:33 14  01:44 10  04:02 19  06:06 12  03:32  4  06:18 41  02:44 39  02:46  5  02:22 17  02:17 26  00:33 24
                                                  00:12     00:36     01:47     02:25     00:09     00:13     00:24     00:23     01:12     01:37     00:22     04:28     01:41     00:23     00:36     00:30     00:03   
15. Sarmis Āboliņš            00:52:46 17:21:25   01:14  8  04:49 14  11:18 11  13:02  9  17:23 21  19:43 22  21:13 19  23:10 19  27:10 19  34:42 17  40:18 21  42:53 18  44:20 15  47:28 14  49:57 15  52:18 16  52:46 15 00:52:46
    4010 OK Alūksne                M45            01:14  8  03:35 24  06:29 10  01:44 17  04:21 41  02:20 30  01:30  9  01:57 18  04:00 18  07:32 25  05:36 34  02:35 12  01:27  9  03:08 11  02:29 24  02:21 29  00:28  7
                                                  00:03     00:46     01:22     00:32     02:46     00:51     00:21     00:36     01:10     03:03     02:26     00:45     00:24     00:45     00:43     00:34    -00:02   
16. Jānis Biezais             00:52:48 18:02:44   01:25 19  05:05 23  12:53 23  14:34 18  16:38 18  18:27 16  19:54 12  21:46 12  26:35 15  35:08 21  39:19 17  41:43 13  44:36 17  47:45 16  49:58 16  52:13 15  52:48 16 00:52:48
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:25 19  03:40 25  07:48 26  01:41 13  02:04 16  01:49 12  01:27  7  01:52 14  04:49 33  08:33 30  04:11 11  02:24  7  02:53 42  03:09 12  02:13 11  02:15 24  00:35 28
                                                  00:14     00:51     02:41     00:29     00:29     00:20     00:18     00:31     01:59     04:04     01:01     00:34     01:50     00:46     00:27     00:28     00:05   
17. Madis Haug                00:53:12 16:31:22   01:19 11  04:49 14  12:27 21  16:26 28  18:40 26  20:44 26  22:25 24  25:36 26  29:20 23  35:00 20  39:14 16  42:19 16  44:09 14  48:08 17  50:29 17  52:40 17  53:12 17 00:53:12
   18049 Võru                      M45            01:19 11  03:30 19  07:38 22  03:59 40  02:14 26  02:04 20  01:41 17  03:11 37  03:44 11  05:40  8  04:14 12  03:05 28  01:50 24  03:59 33  02:21 16  02:11 21  00:32 20
                                                  00:08     00:41     02:31     02:47     00:39     00:35     00:32     01:50     00:54     01:11     01:04     01:15     00:47     01:36     00:35     00:24     00:02   
18. Guntars Puntulis          00:53:22 18:36:00   01:13  7  04:31  7  11:58 17  14:04 16  16:06 15  17:58 12  22:22 23  24:18 23  28:01 20  35:12 22  40:06 20  43:32 20  44:53 19  48:08 17  50:35 18  52:52 18  53:22 18 00:53:22
     164 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:13  7  03:18 11  07:27 21  02:06 26  02:02 15  01:52 15  04:24 43  01:56 16  03:43 10  07:11 21  04:54 24  03:26 34  01:21  6  03:15 18  02:27 22  02:17 26  00:30 15
                                                  00:02     00:29     02:20     00:54     00:27     00:23     03:15     00:35     00:53     02:42     01:44     01:36     00:18     00:52     00:41     00:30     00:00   
19. Guntars Cīrulis           00:53:52 17:10:34   01:18 10  04:39  9  10:32  5  14:41 19  16:26 16  18:09 13  19:39 11  21:24 10  25:03 10  37:37 26  42:16 25  44:53 25  46:10 24  49:04 21  51:15 20  53:19 19  53:52 19 00:53:52
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:18 10  03:21 13  05:53  4  04:09 42  01:45  6  01:43  9  01:30  9  01:45 11  03:39  7  12:34 41  04:39 19  02:37 14  01:17  5  02:54  7  02:11 10  02:04 14  00:33 24
                                                  00:07     00:32     00:46     02:57     00:10     00:14     00:21     00:24     00:49     08:05     01:29     00:47     00:14     00:31     00:25     00:17     00:03   
20. Aldis Lapiņš              00:54:01 19:02:33   01:23 15  05:26 27  13:12 24  15:56 24  18:05 23  20:14 23  21:44 21  23:45 21  28:18 21  34:45 18  40:00 19  42:44 17  44:23 16  48:26 19  50:56 19  53:28 20  54:01 20 00:54:01
    1999 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:23 15  04:03 31  07:46 23  02:44 29  02:09 23  02:09 22  01:30  9  02:01 22  04:33 27  06:27 15  05:15 31  02:44 18  01:39 19  04:03 34  02:30 25  02:32 34  00:33 24
                                                  00:12     01:14     02:39     01:32     00:34     00:40     00:21     00:40     01:43     01:58     02:05     00:54     00:36     01:40     00:44     00:45     00:03   
21. Viesturs Zaķis            00:54:03 16:41:35   01:46 34  05:31 29  14:18 31  15:59 25  18:14 24  20:18 24  22:08 22  24:11 22  28:37 22  34:46 19  40:30 22  43:27 19  45:11 20  49:00 20  51:15 20  53:36 21  54:03 21 00:54:03
    3711 Jaunalūksne               M45            01:46 34  03:45 28  08:47 34  01:41 13  02:15 27  02:04 20  01:50 24  02:03 23  04:26 24  06:09 13  05:44 36  02:57 24  01:44 21  03:49 28  02:15 12  02:21 29  00:27  6
                                                  00:35     00:56     03:40     00:29     00:40     00:35     00:41     00:42     01:36     01:40     02:34     01:07     00:41     01:26     00:29     00:34    -00:03   
22. Gatis Jansons             00:54:22 17:12:59   01:04  1  04:06  4  11:19 12  12:45  7  14:19  6  15:49  5  17:19  5  18:49  3  22:17  3  31:30  8  36:33 11  43:48 22  46:06 23  49:08 22  51:45 22  53:53 22  54:22 22 00:54:22
    2506 Individuāli               V55            01:04  1  03:02  5  07:13 19  01:26  2  01:34  2  01:30  3  01:30  9  01:30  3  03:28  6  09:13 34  05:03 27  07:15 42  02:18 34  03:02  9  02:37 26  02:08 17  00:29 11
                                                 -00:07     00:13     02:06     00:14    -00:01     00:01     00:21     00:09     00:38     04:44     01:53     05:25     01:15     00:39     00:51     00:21    -00:01   
23. Sairos Hõrak              00:54:26 16:58:27   01:29 21  05:00 22  21:00 41  22:34 40  24:21 38  26:04 37  27:16 36  28:55 33  32:39 33  38:15 27  42:52 27  45:17 27  46:50 27  50:00 24  52:03 24  54:00 24  54:26 23 00:54:26
    7706 Võru                      M45            01:29 21  03:31 21  16:00 44  01:34  7  01:47  7  01:43  9  01:12  2  01:39  6  03:44 11  05:36  6  04:37 18  02:25  8  01:33 13  03:10 13  02:03  6  01:57  8  00:26  5
                                                  00:18     00:42     10:53     00:22     00:12     00:14     00:03     00:18     00:54     01:07     01:27     00:35     00:30     00:47     00:17     00:10    -00:04   
24. Erkki Lepik               00:54:29 16:29:52   01:12  6  08:25 42  16:14 37  18:10 34  20:06 30  22:05 30  24:13 30  26:10 28  30:37 28  36:35 24  40:56 23  43:48 22  45:31 21  49:35 23  51:51 23  53:57 23  54:29 24 00:54:29
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            01:12  6  07:13 42  07:49 27  01:56 22  01:56 11  01:59 17  02:08 32  01:57 18  04:27 26  05:58 10  04:21 14  02:52 23  01:43 20  04:04 35  02:16 13  02:06 15  00:32 20
                                                  00:01     04:24     02:42     00:44     00:21     00:30     00:59     00:36     01:37     01:29     01:11     01:02     00:40     01:41     00:30     00:19     00:02   
25. Aare Huik                 00:56:09 16:13:39   01:23 15  04:42 11  11:10 10  13:04 10  15:15 10  18:12 14  20:14 15  22:24 16  27:09 18  34:32 16  39:30 18  43:43 21  46:03 22  50:28 27  53:06 25  55:34 25  56:09 25 00:56:09
     483 Võru                      M45            01:23 15  03:19 12  06:28  9  01:54 20  02:11 25  02:57 37  02:02 29  02:10 26  04:45 32  07:23 23  04:58 26  04:13 39  02:20 35  04:25 39  02:38 27  02:28 32  00:35 28
                                                  00:12     00:30     01:21     00:42     00:36     01:28     00:53     00:49     01:55     02:54     01:48     02:23     01:17     02:02     00:52     00:41     00:05   
26. Uldis Bertuks             00:56:36 17:30:04   01:36 28  05:42 31  13:41 28  16:25 27  19:10 27  21:25 27  23:10 25  25:10 24  29:59 25  37:28 25  42:21 26  45:09 26  46:44 26  50:18 25  53:19 26  55:51 26  56:36 26 00:56:36
    3757 OK Alūksne                V55            01:36 28  04:06 32  07:59 29  02:44 29  02:45 34  02:15 26  01:45 20  02:00 20  04:49 33  07:29 24  04:53 23  02:48 21  01:35 16  03:34 23  03:01 35  02:32 34  00:45 43
                                                  00:25     01:17     02:52     01:32     01:10     00:46     00:36     00:39     01:59     03:00     01:43     00:58     00:32     01:11     01:15     00:45     00:15   
27. Ade Timmusk               00:57:10 16:58:06   02:02 41  05:56 33  12:52 22  14:31 17  16:28 17  18:41 18  25:33 31  27:46 32  32:00 32  38:31 29  43:10 28  45:45 28  47:32 28  51:26 28  54:05 28  56:31 28  57:10 27 00:57:10
   17672 HOK                       N21            02:02 41  03:54 29  06:56 17  01:39 12  01:57 12  02:13 25  06:52 44  02:13 28  04:14 22  06:31 16  04:39 19  02:35 12  01:47 22  03:54 30  02:39 29  02:26 31  00:39 35
                                                  00:51     01:05     01:49     00:27     00:22     00:44     05:43     00:52     01:24     02:02     01:29     00:45     00:44     01:31     00:53     00:39     00:09   
28. Marika Jäädmaa            00:57:24 13:30:22   01:37 30  04:51 17  11:45 16  14:49 20  16:50 19  19:30 21  21:15 20  23:42 20  29:23 24  35:59 23  41:25 24  44:27 24  46:17 25  50:23 26  53:24 27  56:21 27  57:24 28 00:57:24
    4307 Võru                      N35            01:37 30  03:14  8  06:54 14  03:04 35  02:01 14  02:40 34  01:45 20  02:27 31  05:41 41  06:36 17  05:26 33  03:02 26  01:50 24  04:06 37  03:01 35  02:57 43  01:03 45
                                                  00:26     00:25     01:47     01:52     00:26     01:11     00:36     01:06     02:51     02:07     02:16     01:12     00:47     01:43     01:15     01:10     00:33   
29. Videga Gaigala            00:57:44 17:17:06   01:24 18  05:19 26  14:48 34  16:48 31  21:38 33  23:56 32  25:38 32  27:38 31  31:49 31  39:35 31  44:30 31  47:15 30  48:43 29  52:09 29  54:35 29  57:03 29  57:44 29 00:57:44
    1966 OK AZIMUTS                N21            01:24 18  03:55 30  09:29 36  02:00 25  04:50 43  02:18 29  01:42 18  02:00 20  04:11 20  07:46 27  04:55 25  02:45 19  01:28 10  03:26 22  02:26 21  02:28 32  00:41 40
                                                  00:13     01:06     04:22     00:48     03:15     00:49     00:33     00:39     01:21     03:17     01:45     00:55     00:25     01:03     00:40     00:41     00:11   
30. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:57:50 18:19:06   01:14  8  04:12  5  10:41  6  18:32 35  22:55 36  24:23 34  26:13 34  29:24 34  34:03 34  41:36 32  45:33 32  47:39 32  50:14 32  53:24 30  55:32 30  57:26 30  57:50 30 00:57:50
    9382 Võru                      M45            01:14  8  02:58  4  06:29 10  07:51 45  04:23 42  01:28  1  01:50 24  03:11 37  04:39 29  07:33 26  03:57  9  02:06  4  02:35 37  03:10 13  02:08  9  01:54  6  00:24  3
                                                  00:03     00:09     01:22     06:39     02:48    -00:01     00:41     01:50     01:49     03:04     00:47     00:16     01:32     00:47     00:22     00:07    -00:06   
31. Viesturs Dandens          01:00:36 18:12:45   01:39 31  06:00 34  14:34 32  16:43 30  19:21 29  21:49 29  23:54 29  26:18 29  31:21 29  38:35 30  44:15 30  47:32 31  49:30 31  53:39 31  56:51 31  59:52 31  60:36 31 01:00:36
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55            01:39 31  04:21 34  08:34 32  02:09 27  02:38 30  02:28 32  02:05 31  02:24 30  05:03 36  07:14 22  05:40 35  03:17 30  01:58 28  04:09 38  03:12 39  03:01 44  00:44 42
                                                  00:28     01:32     03:27     00:57     01:03     00:59     00:56     01:03     02:13     02:45     02:30     01:27     00:55     01:46     01:26     01:14     00:14   
32. Juris Ģērmanis            01:00:47 16:13:05   01:46 34  05:52 32  13:42 29  16:27 29  19:17 28  21:39 28  23:37 27  26:21 30  31:29 30  38:23 28  43:36 29  46:58 29  49:05 30  54:27 32  57:21 32  60:09 32  60:47 32 01:00:47
    3659 Ind.                      V55            01:46 34  04:06 32  07:50 28  02:45 32  02:50 35  02:22 31  01:58 27  02:44 34  05:08 37  06:54 18  05:13 30  03:22 31  02:07 30  05:22 43  02:54 33  02:48 39  00:38 34
                                                  00:35     01:17     02:43     01:33     01:15     00:53     00:49     01:23     02:18     02:25     02:03     01:32     01:04     02:59     01:08     01:01     00:08   
33. Indrek Kuusk              01:00:55 17:25:18   01:46 34  05:29 28  13:16 26  15:14 22  20:07 31  22:10 31  23:42 28  25:34 25  30:18 26  42:27 33  46:58 33  49:39 33  51:33 33  55:09 33  58:10 33  60:20 33  60:55 33 01:00:55
    2220 Võru                      M45            01:46 34  03:43 26  07:47 25  01:58 24  04:53 44  02:03 19  01:32 13  01:52 14  04:44 30  12:09 39  04:31 17  02:41 15  01:54 26  03:36 24  03:01 35  02:10 19  00:35 28
                                                  00:35     00:54     02:40     00:46     03:18     00:34     00:23     00:31     01:54     07:40     01:21     00:51     00:51     01:13     01:15     00:23     00:05   
34. Māris Lapiņš              01:04:51 18:55:46   01:34 27  06:25 36  14:40 33  16:13 26  18:21 25  20:31 25  23:30 26  25:42 27  30:19 27  43:35 35  48:17 34  50:45 34  56:03 34  59:26 34  62:04 34  64:17 34  64:51 34 01:04:51
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:34 27  04:51 38  08:15 30  01:33  6  02:08 20  02:10 23  02:59 41  02:12 27  04:37 28  13:16 43  04:42 21  02:28 11  05:18 45  03:23 20  02:38 27  02:13 22  00:34 27
                                                  00:23     02:02     03:08     00:21     00:33     00:41     01:50     00:51     01:47     08:47     01:32     00:38     04:15     01:00     00:52     00:26     00:04   
35. Epp Voitka                01:07:34 17:07:42   02:04 42  06:30 37  14:50 35  21:36 38  24:26 39  27:03 38  28:52 37  31:08 37  35:24 36  43:10 34  52:45 36  55:43 36  57:37 36  61:28 36  64:16 35  66:55 35  67:34 35 01:07:34
   16421 Võru                      N35            02:04 42  04:26 35  08:20 31  06:46 44  02:50 35  02:37 33  01:49 23  02:16 29  04:16 23  07:46 27  09:35 43  02:58 25  01:54 26  03:51 29  02:48 31  02:39 37  00:39 35
                                                  00:53     01:37     03:13     05:34     01:15     01:08     00:40     00:55     01:26     03:17     06:25     01:08     00:51     01:28     01:02     00:52     00:09   
36. Heli Haug                 01:07:58 16:33:13   01:56 40  06:39 38  16:25 38  19:12 37  21:55 34  24:36 36  26:45 35  30:47 36  36:29 37  45:13 36  51:00 35  54:39 35  56:48 35  61:23 35  64:24 36  67:19 36  67:58 36 01:07:58
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:56 40  04:43 36  09:46 38  02:47 33  02:43 32  02:41 36  02:09 33  04:02 44  05:42 42  08:44 32  05:47 37  03:39 36  02:09 32  04:35 42  03:01 35  02:55 42  00:39 35
                                                  00:45     01:54     04:39     01:35     01:08     01:12     01:00     02:41     02:52     04:15     02:37     01:49     01:06     02:12     01:15     01:08     00:09   
37. Margita Grīnberga         01:14:12 18:12:27   01:52 39  05:36 30  13:22 27  17:28 32  20:59 32  23:58 33  26:12 33  29:46 35  34:30 35  45:48 37  58:40 37  62:21 37  64:28 37  68:04 37  70:57 37  73:30 37  74:12 37 01:14:12
    4017 Alūksne                   N35            01:52 39  03:44 27  07:46 23  04:06 41  03:31 38  02:59 39  02:14 34  03:34 42  04:44 30  11:18 36  12:52 45  03:41 37  02:07 30  03:36 24  02:53 32  02:33 36  00:42 41
                                                  00:41     00:55     02:39     02:54     01:56     01:30     01:05     02:13     01:54     06:49     09:42     01:51     01:04     01:13     01:07     00:46     00:12   
38. Eveli Misnik              01:18:15 17:50:55   01:50 38  13:24 44  23:56 43  26:40 43  28:46 43  31:43 42  33:26 41  36:26 40  42:03 38  55:07 40  61:54 40  66:27 38  67:58 38  71:56 38  75:19 38  77:39 38  78:15 38 01:18:15
   25577 Võru                      N35            01:50 38  11:34 45  10:32 39  02:44 29  02:06 19  02:57 37  01:43 19  03:00 36  05:37 39  13:04 42  06:47 41  04:33 40  01:31 12  03:58 32  03:23 40  02:20 28  00:36 32
                                                  00:39     08:45     05:25     01:32     00:31     01:28     00:34     01:39     02:47     08:35     03:37     02:43     00:28     01:35     01:37     00:33     00:06   
39. Katre Palo                01:19:33 17:06:44   01:31 22  06:17 35  16:01 36  17:43 33  22:43 35  24:33 35  42:29 44  45:50 44  51:30 44  60:27 43  65:38 42  68:24 40  70:02 40  74:06 40  76:48 39  79:04 39  79:33 39 01:19:33
   15367 Rõuge vald                N35            01:31 22  04:46 37  09:44 37  01:42 15  05:00 45  01:50 13  17:56 45  03:21 39  05:40 40  08:57 33  05:11 29  02:46 20  01:38 18  04:04 35  02:42 30  02:16 25  00:29 11
                                                  00:20     01:57     04:37     00:30     03:25     00:21     16:47     02:00     02:50     04:28     02:01     00:56     00:35     01:41     00:56     00:29    -00:01   
40. Oliver Kimask             01:21:37 17:08:06   01:43 32  05:16 25  14:05 30  18:54 36  23:03 37  29:13 41  31:09 38  42:04 42  47:06 43  55:40 41  64:25 41  67:31 39  69:41 39  73:20 39  79:03 40  81:06 40  81:37 40 01:21:37
   26584 Võru                      M16            01:43 32  03:33 22  08:49 35  04:49 43  04:09 40  06:10 44  01:56 26  10:55 45  05:02 35  08:34 31  08:45 42  03:06 29  02:10 33  03:39 26  05:43 44  02:03 13  00:31 18
                                                  00:32     00:44     03:42     03:37     02:34     04:41     00:47     09:34     02:12     04:05     05:35     01:16     01:07     01:16     03:57     00:16     00:01   
41. Kristi Mõttus             01:24:44 16:56:02   01:45 33  06:49 39  19:07 39  22:29 39  25:12 40  29:00 39  31:37 39  35:01 38  42:51 39  54:38 38  61:15 38  68:56 41  71:42 41  76:11 41  81:13 41  84:05 41  84:44 41 01:24:44
    2184 Võru                      N35            01:45 33  05:04 39  12:18 41  03:22 36  02:43 32  03:48 41  02:37 39  03:24 40  07:50 44  11:47 38  06:37 40  07:41 43  02:46 40  04:29 41  05:02 42  02:52 40  00:39 35
                                                  00:34     02:15     07:11     02:10     01:08     02:19     01:28     02:03     05:00     07:18     03:27     05:51     01:43     02:06     03:16     01:05     00:09   
42. Kaija Vahtra              01:24:47 16:56:01   01:49 37  06:53 40  19:10 40  22:34 40  25:16 41  29:04 40  31:41 40  35:05 39  42:58 40  54:44 39  61:18 39  69:05 42  71:47 42  76:14 42  81:16 42  84:08 42  84:47 42 01:24:47
   31405 Võru SuKL                 N21            01:49 37  05:04 39  12:17 40  03:24 37  02:42 31  03:48 41  02:37 39  03:24 40  07:53 45  11:46 37  06:34 39  07:47 44  02:42 38  04:27 40  05:02 42  02:52 40  00:39 35
                                                  00:38     02:15     07:10     02:12     01:07     02:19     01:28     02:03     05:03     07:17     03:24     05:57     01:39     02:04     03:16     01:05     00:09   
43. Alla Tasso                01:31:59 17:47:39   02:40 44  08:08 41  21:33 42  24:20 42  27:48 42  31:58 43  35:19 42  38:08 41  44:22 41  56:33 42  66:54 43  70:16 43  73:38 43  85:02 43  88:38 43  91:24 43  91:59 43 01:31:59
   24542 Võru vald                 N35            02:40 44  05:28 41  13:25 42  02:47 33  03:28 37  04:10 43  03:21 42  02:49 35  06:14 43  12:11 40  10:21 44  03:22 31  03:22 43  11:24 45  03:36 41  02:46 38  00:35 28
                                                  01:29     02:39     08:18     01:35     01:53     02:41     02:12     01:28     03:24     07:42     07:11     01:32     02:19     09:01     01:50     00:59     00:05   
44. Juho Joonas               01:36:39 15:36:51   02:25 43  10:30 43  29:45 44  31:59 44  34:29 44  37:29 44  40:03 43  42:12 43  46:24 42  76:04 44  81:12 44  85:03 44  87:53 44  91:49 44  94:09 44  96:10 44  96:39 44 01:36:39
   17228 Võru                      M45            02:25 43  08:05 44  19:15 45  02:14 28  02:30 29  03:00 40  02:34 38  02:09 25  04:12 21  29:40 45  05:08 28  03:51 38  02:50 41  03:56 31  02:20 15  02:01 11  00:29 11
                                                  01:14     05:16     14:08     01:02     00:55     01:31     01:25     00:48     01:22     25:11     01:58     02:01     01:47     01:33     00:34     00:14    -00:01   
45. Alar Voomets              02:05:55 16:20:26   11:16 45  19:15 45  33:47 45  37:39 45  41:24 45  63:00 45  65:24 45  67:28 45  72:39 45  87:30 45  93:29 45 102:20 45 105:42 45 113:53 45 121:07 45 125:08 45 125:55 45 02:05:55
   31951 Krabi Kool                RADA2          11:16 45  07:59 43  14:32 43  03:52 39  03:45 39  21:36 45  02:24 36  02:04 24  05:11 38  14:51 44  05:59 38  08:51 45  03:22 43  08:11 44  07:14 45  04:01 45  00:47 44
                                                  10:05     05:10     09:25     02:40     02:10     20:07     01:15     00:43     02:21     10:22     02:49     07:01     02:19     05:48     05:28     02:14     00:17   
  Ideal time:                                     01:04     02:49     05:07     01:12     01:28     01:28     01:09     01:21     02:50     04:29     03:10     01:50     01:03     02:22     01:46     01:44     00:23   00:35:15

#3 Course (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45,S55,V65,VB,SB): 15 KP 4200m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 54)   2.( 53)   3.( 41)   4.( 50)   5.( 45)   6.( 34)   7.( 32)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 43)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.( 44)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kalvis Punte              00:37:31 17:16:55   01:10  5  04:16  1  09:11  4  12:19  1  15:11  1  17:45  1  18:49  1  21:01  1  24:03  1  27:39  1  30:14  1  32:45  1  34:45  1  35:59  1  37:03  1  37:31  1 00:37:31
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VB             01:10  5  03:06  2  04:55  5  03:08  1  02:52  1  02:34  1  01:04  2  02:12  1  03:02 16  03:36  2  02:35 23  02:31  1  02:00  1  01:14  1  01:04  4  00:28  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:40:55 17:45:46   01:11  6  04:20  3  10:46 10  14:25  5  17:34  5  20:12  4  21:18  4  24:53  4  27:09  3  30:39  2  32:35  2  35:36  2  37:58  2  39:22  2  40:24  2  40:55  2 00:40:55
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             01:11  6  03:09  3  06:26 17  03:39  2  03:09  3  02:38  2  01:06  3  03:35 11  02:16  5  03:30  1  01:56 10  03:01  3  02:22  2  01:24  5  01:02  2  00:31  7
                                                  00:01     00:03     01:31     00:31     00:17     00:04     00:02     01:23    -00:46    -00:06    -00:39     00:30     00:22     00:10    -00:02     00:03   
 3. Alvis Rubenis             00:42:42 15:23:35   01:13  7  04:16  1  08:25  1  12:30  2  15:28  2  20:19  5  21:16  3  23:36  2  25:25  2  32:00  3  33:42  3  36:58  3  39:27  3  40:55  3  42:04  3  42:42  3 00:42:42
    3653 Ind.                      VB             01:13  7  03:03  1  04:09  1  04:05  3  02:58  2  04:51 32  00:57  1  02:20  2  01:49  1  06:35 23  01:42  4  03:16  5  02:29  5  01:28 10  01:09  6  00:38 15
                                                  00:03    -00:03    -00:46     00:57     00:06     02:17    -00:07     00:08    -01:13     02:59    -00:53     00:45     00:29     00:14     00:05     00:10   
 4. Druvis Čakārnis           00:43:15 16:39:02   01:00  2  04:32  4  09:01  3  13:24  3  16:50  3  19:37  2  20:55  2  23:59  3  28:10  5  32:00  3  34:10  4  37:48  4  40:20  4  41:34  4  42:46  4  43:15  4 00:43:15
    2631 Smiltene                  VB             01:00  2  03:32  5  04:29  3  04:23  4  03:26  6  02:47  3  01:18  5  03:04  5  04:11 26  03:50  3  02:10 16  03:38 11  02:32  6  01:14  1  01:12  7  00:29  5
                                                 -00:10     00:26    -00:26     01:15     00:34     00:13     00:14     00:52     01:09     00:14    -00:25     01:07     00:32     00:00     00:08     00:01   
 5. Rein Lani                 00:44:13 17:40:07   01:08  3  04:45  5  08:58  2  13:28  4  16:50  3  19:43  3  22:30  5  25:24  5  27:43  4  32:38  5  35:02  5  38:51  5  41:17  5  42:43  5  43:46  5  44:13  5 00:44:13
   21266 Võru                      M60            01:08  3  03:37  7  04:13  2  04:30  5  03:22  5  02:53  4  02:47 28  02:54  3  02:19  6  04:55 12  02:24 19  03:49 17  02:26  3  01:26  7  01:03  3  00:27  2
                                                 -00:02     00:31    -00:42     01:22     00:30     00:19     01:43     00:42    -00:43     01:19    -00:11     01:18     00:26     00:12    -00:01    -00:01   
 6. Arvo Kivikas              00:46:00 18:59:58   01:32 21  05:44 18  10:38  8  15:23  9  19:06  9  22:33  9  23:59  8  27:39  7  30:22  7  34:59  7  36:46  7  40:08  7  42:35  6  44:11  6  45:19  6  46:00  6 00:46:00
     247 Ilves                     M60            01:32 21  04:12 17  04:54  4  04:45 10  03:43  8  03:27 12  01:26  9  03:40 12  02:43  9  04:37  8  01:47  8  03:22  6  02:27  4  01:36 18  01:08  5  00:41 23
                                                  00:22     01:06    -00:01     01:37     00:51     00:53     00:22     01:28    -00:19     01:01    -00:48     00:51     00:27     00:22     00:04     00:13   
 7. Ģirts Pakalns             00:46:01 18:24:52   01:30 19  05:05  7  10:12  5  14:59  6  18:54  7  21:56  7  23:28  7  27:52  8  30:02  6  34:36  6  36:21  6  39:52  6  42:36  7  44:12  7  45:25  7  46:01  7 00:46:01
      82 Probild                   VB             01:30 19  03:35  6  05:07  9  04:47 11  03:55 11  03:02  6  01:32 15  04:24 21  02:10  3  04:34  7  01:45  7  03:31  9  02:44 11  01:36 18  01:13 10  00:36 12
                                                  00:20     00:29     00:12     01:39     01:03     00:28     00:28     02:12    -00:52     00:58    -00:50     01:00     00:44     00:22     00:09     00:08   
 8. Erika Joonas              00:47:24 18:27:16   01:29 18  05:11  8  10:34  7  15:10  7  18:57  8  22:24  8  24:04  9  28:07  9  31:07  9  35:44  8  37:28  8  41:11  9  44:00  8  45:32  8  46:46  8  47:24  8 00:47:24
     359 Võru                      N45            01:29 18  03:42  8  05:23 10  04:36  6  03:47  9  03:27 12  01:40 18  04:03 15  03:00 13  04:37  8  01:44  5  03:43 14  02:49 13  01:32 15  01:14 11  00:38 15
                                                  00:19     00:36     00:28     01:28     00:55     00:53     00:36     01:51    -00:02     01:01    -00:51     01:12     00:49     00:18     00:10     00:10   
 9. Normunds Prazņicāns       00:47:56 18:19:36   00:57  1  05:23 12  10:27  6  15:11  8  18:22  6  21:35  6  23:24  6  27:34  6  30:34  8  36:02  9  37:36  9  40:35  8  44:35  9  46:44  9  47:36  9  47:56  9 00:47:56
    7002 Alūksne - Ape OK          VB             00:57  1  04:26 20  05:04  7  04:44  9  03:11  4  03:13  7  01:49 23  04:10 18  03:00 13  05:28 19  01:34  1  02:59  2  04:00 29  02:09 31  00:52  1  00:20  1
                                                 -00:13     01:20     00:09     01:36     00:19     00:39     00:45     01:58    -00:02     01:52    -01:01     00:28     02:00     00:55    -00:12    -00:08   
10. Aiga Šmite                00:48:57 18:22:07   04:04 33  07:59 31  13:03 16  17:54 16  21:49 15  24:48 14  26:16 13  30:45 14  32:54 12  37:37 11  39:14 10  42:45 10  45:31 10  47:07 10  48:19 10  48:57 10 00:48:57
       0 Jaunsargi                 SB             04:04 33  03:55 11  05:04  7  04:51 13  03:55 11  02:59  5  01:28 12  04:29 23  02:09  2  04:43 10  01:37  3  03:31  9  02:46 12  01:36 18  01:12  7  00:38 15
                                                  02:54     00:49     00:09     01:43     01:03     00:25     00:24     02:17    -00:53     01:07    -00:58     01:00     00:46     00:22     00:08     00:10   
11. Mati Külaase              00:49:58 17:25:36   01:34 22  06:13 22  11:37 15  16:16 12  20:52 13  24:21 13  26:13 12  29:14 12  32:42 10  38:51 12  40:25 12  43:54 12  46:33 12  48:02 12  49:21 11  49:58 11 00:49:58
    3685 Võru                      M60            01:34 22  04:39 24  05:24 11  04:39  7  04:36 19  03:29 15  01:52 24  03:01  4  03:28 23  06:09 22  01:34  1  03:29  7  02:39  9  01:29 11  01:19 12  00:37 14
                                                  00:24     01:33     00:29     01:31     01:44     00:55     00:48     00:49     00:26     02:33    -01:01     00:58     00:39     00:15     00:15     00:09   
12. Tõnu Tolm                 00:50:07 17:20:42   01:41 29  05:24 15  11:10 13  16:11 10  20:00 10  23:13 10  26:16 13  30:42 13  32:52 11  37:13 10  39:16 11  43:32 11  46:25 11  47:51 11  49:25 12  50:07 12 00:50:07
    2599 Võru                      M60            01:41 29  03:43  9  05:46 13  05:01 15  03:49 10  03:13  7  03:03 30  04:26 22  02:10  3  04:21  5  02:03 12  04:16 22  02:53 14  01:26  7  01:34 24  00:42 26
                                                  00:31     00:37     00:51     01:53     00:57     00:39     01:59     02:14    -00:52     00:45    -00:32     01:45     00:53     00:12     00:30     00:14   
13. Uvis Sproģis              00:51:33 18:02:09   01:17 10  04:47  6  10:47 11  16:11 10  20:11 11  23:47 11  25:14 10  28:24 10  34:05 13  39:12 14  41:10 13  45:31 13  48:06 13  49:32 13  50:57 13  51:33 13 00:51:33
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       M14            01:17 10  03:30  4  06:00 15  05:24 20  04:00 13  03:36 22  01:27 10  03:10  7  05:41 32  05:07 15  01:58 11  04:21 23  02:35  7  01:26  7  01:25 19  00:36 12
                                                  00:07     00:24     01:05     02:16     01:08     01:02     00:23     00:58     02:39     01:31    -00:37     01:50     00:35     00:12     00:21     00:08   
14. Jānis Kuprišs             00:51:56 17:00:04   01:18 12  06:37 25  13:48 20  18:31 17  22:43 16  26:15 16  28:26 16  31:37 15  34:13 14  39:07 13  42:08 15  45:38 14  48:33 15  50:02 15  51:24 15  51:56 14 00:51:56
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             01:18 12  05:19 26  07:11 21  04:43  8  04:12 15  03:32 18  02:11 27  03:11  8  02:36  7  04:54 11  03:01 30  03:30  8  02:55 15  01:29 11  01:22 14  00:32  8
                                                  00:08     02:13     02:16     01:35     01:20     00:58     01:07     00:59    -00:26     01:18     00:26     00:59     00:55     00:15     00:18     00:04   
15. Sanita Sproģe             00:51:59 18:02:05   01:13  7  05:14  9  11:07 12  16:27 13  20:40 12  24:09 12  25:21 11  28:29 11  34:30 15  39:46 15  41:30 14  45:45 15  48:24 14  49:55 14  51:20 14  51:59 15 00:51:59
    4052 Gaujiena                  N45            01:13  7  04:01 12  05:53 14  05:20 19  04:13 17  03:29 15  01:12  4  03:08  6  06:01 33  05:16 17  01:44  5  04:15 21  02:39  9  01:31 13  01:25 19  00:39 20
                                                  00:03     00:55     00:58     02:12     01:21     00:55     00:08     00:56     02:59     01:40    -00:51     01:44     00:39     00:17     00:21     00:11   
16. Gunta Dudele              00:53:56 16:57:13   01:34 22  06:03 21  11:29 14  16:38 14  23:15 17  26:45 17  28:38 18  33:46 18  36:47 16  41:53 16  44:52 16  48:01 16  50:39 16  52:10 16  53:22 16  53:56 16 00:53:56
    1963 Būdaskalns                SB             01:34 22  04:29 22  05:26 12  05:09 16  06:37 29  03:30 17  01:53 25  05:08 25  03:01 15  05:06 14  02:59 29  03:09  4  02:38  8  01:31 13  01:12  7  00:34 10
                                                  00:24     01:23     00:31     02:01     03:45     00:56     00:49     02:56    -00:01     01:30     00:24     00:38     00:38     00:17     00:08     00:06   
17. Iveta Veļķere             00:57:31 18:08:03   01:20 13  05:23 12  18:23 26  23:16 24  27:42 21  31:16 21  32:36 19  36:10 19  39:01 19  44:03 17  46:11 17  50:25 17  53:57 17  55:30 17  56:53 17  57:31 17 00:57:31
    3700 Alūksne                   N45            01:20 13  04:03 13  13:00 27  04:53 14  04:26 18  03:34 20  01:20  6  03:34 10  02:51 12  05:02 13  02:08 14  04:14 20  03:32 25  01:33 16  01:23 16  00:38 15
                                                  00:10     00:57     08:05     01:45     01:34     01:00     00:16     01:22    -00:11     01:26    -00:27     01:43     01:32     00:19     00:19     00:10   
18. Ilze Zariņa               00:59:19 18:03:38   01:20 13  05:47 20  10:42  9  16:50 15  21:37 14  24:50 15  26:32 15  33:40 17  36:59 17  47:06 19  48:55 18  52:36 18  56:04 18  57:25 18  58:47 18  59:19 18 00:59:19
    2696 Jaunpiebalga              N45            01:20 13  04:27 21  04:55  5  06:08 24  04:47 22  03:13  7  01:42 20  07:08 29  03:19 21  10:07 30  01:49  9  03:41 12  03:28 24  01:21  4  01:22 14  00:32  8
                                                  00:10     01:21     00:00     03:00     01:55     00:39     00:38     04:56     00:17     06:31    -00:46     01:10     01:28     00:07     00:18     00:04   
19. Rolands Puriņš            01:02:08 17:18:44   01:34 22  05:44 18  13:33 19  18:43 18  23:25 18  26:57 18  28:36 17  32:55 16  37:16 18  48:10 23  50:13 21  54:21 20  57:53 20  59:18 19  61:27 20  62:08 19 01:02:08
    4053 Poliklīnika               VB             01:34 22  04:10 16  07:49 22  05:10 17  04:42 21  03:32 18  01:39 16  04:19 19  04:21 28  10:54 31  02:03 12  04:08 19  03:32 25  01:25  6  02:09 30  00:41 23
                                                  00:24     01:04     02:54     02:02     01:50     00:58     00:35     02:07     01:19     07:18    -00:32     01:37     01:32     00:11     01:05     00:13   
20. Ārija Bertuka             01:02:09 17:29:52   02:01 31  08:23 32  14:38 23  20:38 20  25:16 19  29:47 19  32:51 20  36:34 20  40:30 20  46:27 18  49:07 19  53:50 19  58:12 21  59:53 21  61:30 21  62:09 20 01:02:09
    3723 Alūksne - Ape OK          S55            02:01 31  06:22 31  06:15 16  06:00 22  04:38 20  04:31 30  03:04 31  03:43 13  03:56 25  05:57 21  02:40 24  04:43 26  04:22 31  01:41 22  01:37 25  00:39 20
                                                  00:51     03:16     01:20     02:52     01:46     01:57     02:00     01:31     00:54     02:21     00:05     02:12     02:22     00:27     00:33     00:11   
21. Agris Kronbergs           01:02:12 18:47:46   01:55 30  07:49 29  17:34 25  23:36 26  28:48 22  32:54 22  34:37 24  38:39 22  41:43 22  47:35 21  49:43 20  54:21 20  57:46 19  59:44 20  61:24 19  62:12 21 01:02:12
    6600 Variņi                    V65            01:55 30  05:54 29  09:45 24  06:02 23  05:12 24  04:06 27  01:43 21  04:02 14  03:04 17  05:52 20  02:08 14  04:38 25  03:25 22  01:58 28  01:40 27  00:48 29
                                                  00:45     02:48     04:50     02:54     02:20     01:32     00:39     01:50     00:02     02:16    -00:27     02:07     01:25     00:44     00:36     00:20   
22. Anda Lejasblusa           01:02:48 18:00:54   01:36 25  07:16 27  20:09 28  27:31 29  31:35 29  35:09 27  36:39 27  40:42 26  43:20 26  48:45 24  51:08 23  55:44 23  58:55 23  60:39 23  62:10 23  62:48 22 01:02:48
    3695 ind.                      S55            01:36 25  05:40 28  12:53 26  07:22 26  04:04 14  03:34 20  01:30 13  04:03 15  02:38  8  05:25 18  02:23 18  04:36 24  03:11 19  01:44 24  01:31 23  00:38 15
                                                  00:26     02:34     07:58     04:14     01:12     01:00     00:26     01:51    -00:24     01:49    -00:12     02:05     01:11     00:30     00:27     00:10   
23. Rudolf Mürk               01:02:49 17:13:48   01:38 27  06:22 24  13:08 17  22:14 21  27:16 20  31:13 20  32:54 21  37:49 21  40:39 21  47:57 22  50:41 22  55:25 22  58:33 22  60:22 22  62:07 22  62:49 23 01:02:49
    1064 Võru                      M60            01:38 27  04:44 25  06:46 18  09:06 30  05:02 23  03:57 26  01:41 19  04:55 24  02:50 10  07:18 26  02:44 27  04:44 27  03:08 16  01:49 26  01:45 28  00:42 26
                                                  00:28     01:38     01:51     05:58     02:10     01:23     00:37     02:43    -00:12     03:42     00:09     02:13     01:08     00:35     00:41     00:14   
24. Fred Koppel               01:04:20 17:43:04   01:08  3  05:23 12  15:42 24  23:14 23  29:13 23  33:03 24  34:26 22  39:47 24  43:00 25  50:33 26  53:06 25  56:53 25  60:19 25  62:01 24  63:27 25  64:20 24 01:04:20
   31229 Elva                      RADA3          01:08  3  04:15 19  10:19 25  07:32 27  05:59 26  03:50 24  01:23  8  05:21 26  03:13 20  07:33 27  02:33 22  03:47 16  03:26 23  01:42 23  01:26 21  00:53 31
                                                 -00:02     01:09     05:24     04:24     03:07     01:16     00:19     03:09     00:11     03:57    -00:02     01:16     01:26     00:28     00:22     00:25   
24. Kertu Tombak              01:04:20 17:43:02   01:14  9  05:20 10  14:20 21  23:12 22  29:13 23  32:59 23  34:30 23  39:58 25  42:48 24  50:39 27  53:10 26  56:52 24  60:16 24  62:06 25  63:26 24  64:20 24 01:04:20
   31228 Tartu                     RADA3          01:14  9  04:06 14  09:00 23  08:52 29  06:01 27  03:46 23  01:31 14  05:28 27  02:50 10  07:51 28  02:31 21  03:42 13  03:24 21  01:50 27  01:20 13  00:54 32
                                                  00:04     01:00     04:05     05:44     03:09     01:12     00:27     03:16    -00:12     04:15    -00:04     01:11     01:24     00:36     00:16     00:26   
26. Līga Ābelniece            01:05:38 18:04:32   01:25 15  05:37 17  21:49 30  27:03 28  31:15 27  34:42 26  36:03 26  39:27 23  42:39 23  47:09 20  54:30 27  58:27 26  61:36 26  63:10 26  65:03 26  65:38 26 01:05:38
    5185 Jaunpiebalga              S55            01:25 15  04:12 17  16:12 32  05:14 18  04:12 15  03:27 12  01:21  7  03:24  9  03:12 19  04:30  6  07:21 32  03:57 18  03:09 17  01:34 17  01:53 29  00:35 11
                                                  00:15     01:06     11:17     02:06     01:20     00:53     00:17     01:12     00:10     00:54     04:46     01:26     01:09     00:20     00:49     00:07   
27. Ilze Dāve                 01:06:58 18:06:50   01:36 25  06:13 22  13:12 18  19:45 19  31:25 28  35:15 29  38:03 29  42:25 29  46:08 29  50:21 25  53:03 24  59:29 27  63:07 27  64:54 27  66:18 27  66:58 27 01:06:58
    3720 Gaujiena                  S55            01:36 25  04:37 23  06:59 19  06:33 25  11:40 33  03:50 24  02:48 29  04:22 20  03:43 24  04:13  4  02:42 25  06:26 33  03:38 27  01:47 25  01:24 18  00:40 22
                                                  00:26     01:31     02:04     03:25     08:48     01:16     01:44     02:10     00:41     00:37     00:07     03:55     01:38     00:33     00:20     00:12   
28. Ineta Riepniece           01:08:16 18:05:01   01:27 16  07:28 28  14:34 22  23:22 25  30:56 26  35:12 28  37:05 28  41:12 27  45:27 28  52:25 28  55:08 28  59:58 28  63:51 28  65:57 28  67:35 28  68:16 28 01:08:16
    3682 Gaujiena                  S55            01:27 16  06:01 30  07:06 20  08:48 28  07:34 32  04:16 28  01:53 25  04:07 17  04:15 27  06:58 24  02:43 26  04:50 28  03:53 28  02:06 30  01:38 26  00:41 23
                                                  00:17     02:55     02:11     05:40     04:42     01:42     00:49     01:55     01:13     03:22     00:08     02:19     01:53     00:52     00:34     00:13   
29. Jānis Ošiņš               01:10:09 17:27:32   01:17 10  05:26 16  24:42 32  30:14 30  33:42 30  37:02 30  41:08 30  48:55 30  52:01 30  57:08 30  59:29 30  63:14 29  66:31 29  68:11 29  69:41 29  70:09 29 01:10:09
    6614 OK AZIMUTS                M14            01:17 10  04:09 15  19:16 33  05:32 21  03:28  7  03:20 10  04:06 32  07:47 31  03:06 18  05:07 15  02:21 17  03:45 15  03:17 20  01:40 21  01:30 22  00:28  3
                                                  00:07     01:03     14:21     02:24     00:36     00:46     03:02     05:35     00:04     01:31    -00:14     01:14     01:17     00:26     00:26     00:00   
30. Inga Bormane              01:10:17 19:14:36   01:27 16  05:21 11  19:51 27  24:41 27  30:42 25  34:04 25  35:31 25  41:18 28  44:43 27  56:05 29  59:01 29  63:56 30  67:06 30  68:24 30  69:47 30  70:17 30 01:10:17
      27 Smiltene                  SB             01:27 16  03:54 10  14:30 29  04:50 12  06:01 27  03:22 11  01:27 10  05:47 28  03:25 22  11:22 33  02:56 28  04:55 29  03:10 18  01:18  3  01:23 16  00:30  6
                                                  00:17     00:48     09:35     01:42     03:09     00:48     00:23     03:35     00:23     07:46     00:21     02:24     01:10     00:04     00:19     00:02   
31. Juris Zaķis               01:25:43 17:22:20   01:39 28  07:06 26  21:34 29  32:24 31  39:20 31  43:59 31  45:44 31  54:23 31  58:55 31  67:01 31  69:29 31  75:46 31  79:49 31  81:54 31  84:57 31  85:43 31 01:25:43
    3372 OK Pūznis                 V65            01:39 28  05:27 27  14:28 28  10:50 32  06:56 30  04:39 31  01:45 22  08:39 32  04:32 29  08:06 29  02:28 20  06:17 32  04:03 30  02:05 29  03:03 33  00:46 28
                                                  00:29     02:21     09:33     07:42     04:04     02:05     00:41     06:27     01:30     04:30    -00:07     03:46     02:03     00:51     01:59     00:18   
32. Atis Anže                 01:44:44 17:19:06   02:37 32  09:53 33  25:20 33  35:20 32  42:44 32  47:49 32  56:36 32  66:18 33  71:18 33  82:38 33  86:56 32  93:08 32  98:33 32 101:23 32 103:47 32 104:44 32 01:44:44
    3616 OK Pūznis                 V65            02:37 32  07:16 33  15:27 31  10:00 31  07:24 31  05:05 33  08:47 33  09:42 33  05:00 30  11:20 32  04:18 31  06:12 31  05:25 33  02:50 32  02:24 31  00:57 33
                                                  01:27     04:10     10:32     06:52     04:32     02:31     07:43     07:30     01:58     07:44     01:43     03:41     03:25     01:36     01:20     00:29   
33. Ilze Celenberga           01:47:20 16:03:33   01:31 20  07:53 30  23:19 31  44:51 33  50:42 33  54:59 33  56:38 33  63:52 32  69:04 32  76:04 32  90:10 33  95:37 33 100:43 33 103:39 33 106:30 33 107:20 33 01:47:20
    4030 Gaujiena                  SB             01:31 20  06:22 31  15:26 30  21:32 33  05:51 25  04:17 29  01:39 16  07:14 30  05:12 31  07:00 25  14:06 33  05:27 30  05:06 32  02:56 33  02:51 32  00:50 30
                                                  00:21     03:16     10:31     18:24     02:59     01:43     00:35     05:02     02:10     03:24     11:31     02:56     03:06     01:42     01:47     00:22   
  Ideal time:                                     00:57     03:03     04:09     03:08     02:52     02:34     00:57     02:12     01:49     03:30     01:34     02:31     02:00     01:14     00:52     00:20   00:33:42

#4 Course (RADA4,M12,N14,N12,N60,S65): 10 KP 2400m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 31)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 50)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:22:40 18:22:21   01:14  1  03:32  1  05:00  1  07:48  1  13:04  2  14:58  1  17:37  1  19:53  1  21:06  1  22:17  1  22:40  1 00:22:40
    5097 Grundzāle                 N12            01:14  1  02:18  1  01:28  1  02:48  2  05:16  8  01:54  6  02:39  2  02:16  1  01:13  2  01:11  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Kalniņa             00:24:33 18:20:29   01:17  3  04:42  5  06:10  4  08:55  2  13:01  1  15:24  3  19:10  3  21:46  2  22:58  2  24:08  2  24:33  2 00:24:33
    4045 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       N14            01:17  3  03:25  6  01:28  1  02:45  1  04:06  2  02:23  7  03:46  7  02:36  2  01:12  1  01:10  1  00:25  3
                                                  00:03     01:07     00:00    -00:03    -01:10     00:29     01:07     00:20    -00:01    -00:01     00:02   
 3. Anete Stabiņa             00:25:09 18:52:44   01:23  5  04:05  3  05:39  2  09:03  3  13:34  3  15:11  2  18:22  2  21:46  2  23:17  3  24:42  3  25:09  3 00:25:09
    5111 Grundzāle                 N12            01:23  5  02:42  3  01:34  3  03:24  3  04:31  7  01:37  2  03:11  6  03:24  4  01:31  4  01:25  6  00:27  4
                                                  00:09     00:24     00:06     00:36    -00:45    -00:17     00:32     01:08     00:18     00:14     00:04   
 4. Marta Morīte              00:26:47 18:51:13   01:29  7  04:39  4  07:12  6  10:39  4  15:07  5  16:47  4  19:55  4  23:19  4  24:50  4  26:16  4  26:47  4 00:26:47
    5205 Grundzāle                 N12            01:29  7  03:10  5  02:33 10  03:27  4  04:28  6  01:40  3  03:08  5  03:24  4  01:31  4  01:26  7  00:31  6
                                                  00:15     00:52     01:05     00:39    -00:48    -00:14     00:29     01:08     00:18     00:15     00:08   
 5. Uku Joonas                00:30:18 15:37:11   01:23  5  05:16  7  07:00  5  10:53  5  15:06  4  16:52  5  19:57  5  26:48  5  28:25  5  29:56  5  30:18  5 00:30:18
   24065 Võru                      M12            01:23  5  03:53  8  01:44  5  03:53  6  04:13  3  01:46  4  03:05  4  06:51 15  01:37  6  01:31  8  00:22  1
                                                  00:09     01:35     00:16     01:05    -01:03    -00:08     00:26     04:35     00:24     00:20    -00:01   
 6. Marta Joonas              00:31:24 15:36:03   01:20  4  06:22 11  08:13  8  11:50  6  16:15  6  18:02  6  21:06  6  27:46  6  29:38  6  30:56  6  31:24  6 00:31:24
   16899 Võru KrK                  N14            01:20  4  05:02 15  01:51  6  03:37  5  04:25  5  01:47  5  03:04  3  06:40 14  01:52  9  01:18  5  00:28  5
                                                  00:06     02:44     00:23     00:49    -00:51    -00:07     00:25     04:24     00:39     00:07     00:05   
 7. Märt Viidu                00:31:31 18:13:59   01:15  2  03:50  2  05:45  3  18:17 15  21:41 10  23:11  7  25:45  7  28:35  7  29:49  7  31:00  7  31:31  7 00:31:31
   27692 Haanja PK                 M12            01:15  2  02:35  2  01:55  7  12:32 16  03:24  1  01:30  1  02:34  1  02:50  3  01:14  3  01:11  2  00:31  6
                                                  00:01     00:17     00:27     09:44    -01:52    -00:24    -00:05     00:34     00:01     00:00     00:08   
 8. Viktoria Misnik           00:36:53 17:47:13   02:21 13  06:18 10  08:43 12  14:06  7  20:17  7  23:19  8  27:52  8  32:28  8  34:38  8  36:17  8  36:53  8 00:36:53
   25576 Võru                      N14            02:21 13  03:57  9  02:25  8  05:23 10  06:11 11  03:02  9  04:33 10  04:36  6  02:10 11  01:39 11  00:36 11
                                                  01:07     01:39     00:57     02:35     00:55     01:08     01:54     02:20     00:57     00:28     00:13   
 9. Andra Veita               00:38:29 16:59:30   02:40 16  06:51 12  09:39 13  14:57  9  20:38  9  23:36  9  28:13  9  32:58  9  35:26  9  37:24  9  38:29  9 00:38:29
    1901 Individuāli               S65            02:40 16  04:11 10  02:48 13  05:18  9  05:41  9  02:58  8  04:37 11  04:45  8  02:28 14  01:58 13  01:05 14
                                                  01:26     01:53     01:20     02:30     00:25     01:04     01:58     02:29     01:15     00:47     00:42   
10. Marianne Hermann          00:47:31 16:13:22   02:42 17  07:09 14  10:05 14  15:13 10  22:13 11  28:17 10  35:12 10  40:30 10  43:17 10  46:25 10  47:31 10 00:47:31
   15281 Lasva KKS                 N60            02:42 17  04:27 12  02:56 14  05:08  8  07:00 12  06:04 16  06:55 14  05:18 12  02:47 15  03:08 16  01:06 15
                                                  01:28     02:09     01:28     02:20     01:44     04:10     04:16     03:02     01:34     01:57     00:43   
11. Karl-Markus Janno         00:48:34 16:50:15   01:52 11  09:33 18  13:11 18  23:09 16  29:08 15  34:16 13  38:31 12  43:51 11  46:05 11  47:54 11  48:34 11 00:48:34
   30592 Võru                      M12            01:52 11  07:41 18  03:38 18  09:58 15  05:59 10  05:08 14  04:15  8  05:20 13  02:14 12  01:49 12  00:40 13
                                                  00:38     05:23     02:10     07:10     00:43     03:14     01:36     03:04     01:01     00:38     00:17   
12. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:53:01 18:01:17   01:35  9  04:44  6  07:12  6  16:13 11  20:31  8  36:35 14  44:02 14  49:14 14  50:54 13  52:29 12  53:01 12 00:53:01
   18636 Võru                      N14            01:35  9  03:09  4  02:28  9  09:01 14  04:18  4  16:04 17  07:27 15  05:12 11  01:40  7  01:35  9  00:32  8
                                                  00:21     00:51     01:00     06:13    -00:58     14:10     04:48     02:56     00:27     00:24     00:09   
13. Heli Viks                 00:54:23 17:01:13   02:51 18  09:02 17  12:02 17  16:53 13  29:01 14  32:13 12  36:43 11  47:16 13  51:04 14  53:06 13  54:23 13 00:54:23
    5017 Võru                      N60            02:51 18  06:11 17  03:00 15  04:51  7  12:08 15  03:12 10  04:30  9  10:33 18  03:48 18  02:02 14  01:17 17
                                                  01:37     03:53     01:32     02:03     06:52     01:18     01:51     08:17     02:35     00:51     00:54   
14. Talvi Trell               00:54:30 17:14:22   02:21 13  07:10 15  10:10 15  16:18 12  27:14 13  31:36 11  40:12 13  47:03 12  49:54 12  53:19 14  54:30 14 00:54:30
    5021 Võru                      N60            02:21 13  04:49 13  03:00 15  06:08 11  10:56 14  04:22 12  08:36 16  06:51 15  02:51 16  03:25 17  01:11 16
                                                  01:07     02:31     01:32     03:20     05:40     02:28     05:57     04:35     01:38     02:14     00:48   
15. Hannes Vislapuu           00:56:39 17:14:13   01:31  8  07:00 13  08:35 11  14:51  8  24:21 12  40:52 16  46:46 16  51:47 15  53:46 15  56:07 15  56:39 15 00:56:39
   22401 Võru                      M12            01:31  8  05:29 16  01:35  4  06:16 12  09:30 13  16:31 18  05:54 12  05:01  9  01:59 10  02:21 15  00:32  8
                                                  00:17     03:11     00:07     03:28     04:14     14:37     03:15     02:45     00:46     01:10     00:09   
16. Helle Mürk                01:01:33 17:03:15   02:31 15  07:27 16  10:46 16  17:02 14  34:19 16  39:39 15  46:14 15  53:14 16  56:37 16  60:04 16  61:33 16 01:01:33
     740 Võru                      N60            02:31 15  04:56 14  03:19 17  06:16 12  17:17 18  05:20 15  06:35 13  07:00 17  03:23 17  03:27 18  01:29 18
                                                  01:17     02:38     01:51     03:28     12:01     03:26     03:56     04:44     02:10     02:16     01:06   
17. Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   01:08:45 14:01:48   01:42 10  05:55  8  08:30 10  33:19 18  46:35 18  51:17 18  59:55 18  64:37 17  66:54 18  68:11 17  68:45 17 01:08:45
   28218 Vastseliina SK            M12            01:42 10  04:13 11  02:35 12  24:49 18  13:16 17  04:42 13  08:38 17  04:42  7  02:17 13  01:17  4  00:34 10
                                                  00:28     01:55     01:07     22:01     08:00     02:48     05:59     02:26     01:04     00:06     00:11   
18. Jasper Uusmaa             01:08:47 14:02:00   02:15 12  05:55  8  08:29  9  33:04 17  46:18 17  50:07 17  59:39 17  64:44 18  66:35 17  68:11 17  68:47 18 01:08:47
   28219 Vastseliina SK            M12            02:15 12  03:40  7  02:34 11  24:35 17  13:14 16  03:49 11  09:32 18  05:05 10  01:51  8  01:36 10  00:36 11
                                                  01:01     01:22     01:06     21:47     07:58     01:55     06:53     02:49     00:38     00:25     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     01:14     02:18     01:28     02:45     03:24     01:30     02:34     02:16     01:12     01:10     00:22   00:20:13

#5 Course (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 1700m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 31)   4.( 37)   5.( 44)   6.( 52)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs 00:24:50 18:02:57   01:54  6  05:52  2  08:49  2  13:22  2  18:25  1  22:03  1  24:23  1  24:50  1 00:24:50
    4065 Gaujiena                  M10            01:54  6  03:58  2  02:57  5  04:33  1  05:03  3  03:38  7  02:20  4  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jette-Ly Assor            00:26:02 17:48:18   01:45  3  04:50  1  06:51  1  12:13  1  21:06  2  22:35  2  25:32  2  26:02  2 00:26:02
   17915 Kobras                    N10            01:45  3  03:05  1  02:01  2  05:22  3  08:53  8  01:29  1  02:57  7  00:30  3
                                                 -00:09    -00:53    -00:56     00:49     03:50    -02:09     00:37     00:03   
 3. Henri Rüütli              00:32:23 15:41:34   01:51  5  07:32  3  10:06  3  15:27  3  25:20  3  28:43  3  31:29  3  32:23  3 00:32:23
   24153 Haanja lasteaed           M10            01:51  5  05:41  3  02:34  3  05:21  2  09:53  9  03:23  6  02:46  6  00:54  9
                                                 -00:03     01:43    -00:23     00:48     04:50    -00:15     00:26     00:27   
 4. Aleks Siegert             00:33:47 14:08:07   04:39  9  11:38  8  15:46  8  21:47  4  28:22  4  31:22  4  33:13  4  33:47  4 00:33:47
   18431 Vastseliina SK            M10            04:39  9  06:59  7  04:08  8  06:01  4  06:35  7  03:00  5  01:51  1  00:34  6
                                                  02:45     03:01     01:11     01:28     01:32    -00:38    -00:29     00:07   
 5. Ernests Dambis            00:34:25 18:46:28   01:32  1  10:18  7  12:15  5  23:41  5  29:55  5  31:38  5  33:43  5  34:25  5 00:34:25
       0 Alūksne                   M10            01:32  1  08:46  8  01:57  1  11:26  6  06:14  6  01:43  2  02:05  2  00:42  8
                                                 -00:22     04:48    -01:00     06:53     01:11    -01:55    -00:15     00:15   
 6. Pēteris Nulle             00:36:46 16:47:10   01:37  2  12:43  9  18:52  9  26:48  6  30:56  6  33:06  6  36:14  6  36:46  6 00:36:46
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                M10            01:37  2  11:06  9  06:09  9  07:56  5  04:08  1  02:10  4  03:08  8  00:32  4
                                                 -00:17     07:08     03:12     03:23    -00:55    -01:28     00:48     00:05   
 7. Deivids Solovjovs         01:00:35 18:49:05   01:47  4  08:20  4  11:13  4  49:18  9  54:08  9  56:13  7  59:57  7  60:35  7 01:00:35
       0 Grundzāle                 M10            01:47  4  06:33  4  02:53  4  38:05  9  04:50  2  02:05  3  03:44  9  00:38  7
                                                 -00:07     02:35    -00:04     33:32    -00:13    -01:33     01:24     00:11   
 8. Ritvars Alsviks           01:30:06 18:09:15   02:42  7  09:35  5  13:15  6  40:31  7  45:51  7  87:09  8  89:38  8  90:06  8 01:30:06
       0 Gaujiena                  M10            02:42  7  06:53  6  03:40  7  27:16  8  05:20  4  41:18  8  02:29  5  00:28  2
                                                  00:48     02:55     00:43     22:43     00:17     37:40     00:09     00:01   
 9. Rodrigo Saharovs          01:30:13 18:09:17   03:01  8  09:47  6  13:19  7  40:32  8  46:01  8  87:30  9  89:41  9  90:13  9 01:30:13
       0 Gaujiena                  M10            03:01  8  06:46  5  03:32  6  27:13  7  05:29  5  41:29  9  02:11  3  00:32  4
                                                  01:07     02:48     00:35     22:40     00:26     37:51    -00:09     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     01:32     03:05     01:57     04:33     04:08     01:29     01:51     00:27   00:19:02

#6 Course (RADA6,VH): 12 KP 4100m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 34)  10.( 50)  11.( 44)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:46:38 19:00:26   01:28  1  03:29  1  06:51  1  12:38  1  17:05  2  24:31  4  29:03  1  32:39  2  36:00  1  40:39  1  43:44  1  46:05  1  46:38  1 00:46:38
    3703 Lejasciems                VH             01:28  1  02:01  3  03:22  1  05:47  2  04:27  6  07:26  4  04:32  1  03:36  3  03:21  2  04:39  1  03:05  2  02:21  2  00:33  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agu Trolla                00:49:17 17:44:42   02:13  5  03:59  2  07:51  4  13:25  2  16:48  1  22:32  1  29:24  2  32:06  1  38:29  2  43:38  2  46:29  2  48:47  2  49:17  2 00:49:17
   27603 Majatrolla                VH             02:13  5  01:46  1  03:52  5  05:34  1  03:23  4  05:44  1  06:52  3  02:42  1  06:23  7  05:09  2  02:51  1  02:18  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:45    -00:15     00:30    -00:13    -01:04    -01:42     02:20    -00:54     03:02     00:30    -00:14    -00:03    -00:03   
 3. Kristi Asser              00:55:14 17:45:16   01:59  3  04:09  4  07:39  2  15:08  3  17:30  4  23:49  3  31:20  4  37:40  5  40:46  3  46:21  3  51:53  3  54:43  3  55:14  3 00:55:14
   30593 Võru                      VH             01:59  3  02:10  5  03:30  3  07:29  3  02:22  2  06:19  2  07:31  5  06:20  9  03:06  1  05:35  4  05:32  6  02:50  3  00:31  3
                                                  00:31     00:09     00:08     01:42    -02:05    -01:07     02:59     02:44    -00:15     00:56     02:27     00:29    -00:02   
 4. Aimar Alaver              00:55:27 17:45:15   02:02  4  04:12  5  07:39  2  15:08  3  17:29  3  23:48  2  31:08  3  37:25  4  40:55  4  46:24  4  51:53  3  54:47  4  55:27  4 00:55:27
   31681 Võru                      VH             02:02  4  02:10  5  03:27  2  07:29  3  02:21  1  06:19  2  07:20  4  06:17  8  03:30  3  05:29  3  05:29  5  02:54  4  00:40  6
                                                  00:34     00:09     00:05     01:42    -02:06    -01:07     02:48     02:41     00:09     00:50     02:24     00:33     00:07   
 5. Ürjo Raitar               00:56:21 15:22:22   01:56  2  04:07  3  08:04  6  15:57  5  19:26  5  26:54  5  32:57  5  36:12  3  41:00  5  48:21  5  52:09  5  55:41  5  56:21  5 00:56:21
    1615 Tartu                     VH             01:56  2  02:11  7  03:57  6  07:53  5  03:29  5  07:28  5  06:03  2  03:15  2  04:48  5  07:21  7  03:48  3  03:32  6  00:40  6
                                                  00:28     00:10     00:35     02:06    -00:58     00:02     01:31    -00:21     01:27     02:42     00:43     01:11     00:07   
 6. Heino Pall                01:31:51 16:54:38   02:25  6  04:18  6  07:56  5  19:59  6  29:44 11  53:26 10  62:23  6  67:45  6  71:31  6  77:42  6  87:51  6  91:14  6  91:51  6 01:31:51
   31449 Rõuge vald                VH             02:25  6  01:53  2  03:38  4  12:03 10  09:45 11  23:42  6  08:57  6  05:22  4  03:46  4  06:11  5  10:09 11  03:23  5  00:37  5
                                                  00:57    -00:08     00:16     06:16     05:18     16:16     04:25     01:46     00:25     01:32     07:04     01:02     00:04   
 7. Maria Kall                01:37:20 17:38:23   03:38 10  06:30  9  12:27  8  24:31 11  29:11  9  53:07  7  63:40 10  70:00 10  76:12  7  85:11  7  91:42  7  96:50  8  97:20  7 01:37:20
   31804 Võru Gümn                 RADA6          03:38 10  02:52  9  05:57 10  12:04 11  04:40  7  23:56  8  10:33 10  06:20  9  06:12  6  08:59  8  06:31 10  05:08 11  00:30  1
                                                  02:10     00:51     02:35     06:17     00:13     16:30     06:01     02:44     02:51     04:20     03:26     02:47    -00:03   
 8. Regnar Boitsov            01:37:32 17:38:30   03:35  7  06:24  8  12:32 10  24:28 10  29:13 10  53:18  9  63:37  9  69:51  9  76:18  8  85:56  9  91:50  8  96:29  7  97:32  8 01:37:32
   31949 Võru                      RADA6          03:35  7  02:49  8  06:08 11  11:56  9  04:45  8  24:05  9  10:19  8  06:14  7  06:27  8  09:38 11  05:54  7  04:39  8  01:03  8
                                                  02:07     00:48     02:46     06:09     00:18     16:39     05:47     02:38     03:06     04:59     02:49     02:18     00:30   
 9. Triin Lukin               01:38:01 17:38:29   03:37  9  06:55 10  12:27  8  24:20  9  29:08  8  53:03  6  63:30  7  69:29  8  76:20  9  85:27  8  91:57 10  96:55  9  98:01  9 01:38:01
   31805 LEH                       RADA6          03:37  9  03:18 10  05:32  8  11:53  8  04:48  9  23:55  7  10:27  9  05:59  6  06:51  9  09:07  9  06:30  9  04:58  9  01:06 10
                                                  02:09     01:17     02:10     06:06     00:21     16:29     05:55     02:23     03:30     04:28     03:25     02:37     00:33   
10. Kristi Kuus               01:38:05 17:38:21   03:35  7  07:05 11  12:46 11  23:56  8  28:57  7  53:15  8  63:32  8  69:05  7  76:23 10  85:56  9  91:55  9  97:02 10  98:05 10 01:38:05
   23104 Võru                      RADA6          03:35  7  03:30 11  05:41  9  11:10  7  05:01 10  24:18 10  10:17  7  05:33  5  07:18 10  09:33 10  05:59  8  05:07 10  01:03  8
                                                  02:07     01:29     02:19     05:23     00:34     16:52     05:45     01:57     03:57     04:54     02:54     02:46     00:30   
11. Andris Sinka              01:56:26 16:38:54   03:47 11  05:52  7  10:30  7  20:11  7  22:54  6  65:24 11  82:22 11  88:46 11  96:16 11 103:13 11 108:35 11 112:44 11 116:26 11 01:56:26
       0 Smiltene                  VH             03:47 11  02:05  4  04:38  7  09:41  6  02:43  3  42:30 11  16:58 11  06:24 11  07:30 11  06:57  6  05:22  4  04:09  7  03:42 11
                                                  02:19     00:04     01:16     03:54    -01:44     35:04     12:26     02:48     04:09     02:18     02:17     01:48     03:09   
  Ideal time:                                     01:28     01:46     03:22     05:34     02:21     05:44     04:32     02:42     03:06     04:39     02:51     02:18     00:30   00:40:53

#7 Course (RADA7,SH): 10 KP 3100m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 54)   2.( 51)   3.( 31)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 34)   7.( 50)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Lārmane            00:38:33 17:24:48   01:15  3  02:36  4  06:40  4  17:39  3  21:28  2  25:15  1  30:43  1  34:32  1  36:12  1  37:58  1  38:33  1 00:38:33
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SH             01:15  3  01:21  4  04:04  5  10:59  2  03:49  2  03:47  2  05:28  2  03:49  3  01:40  3  01:46  3  00:35  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laila Uiska               00:40:43 19:08:43   01:21  5  02:44  5  06:46  5  15:26  1  20:08  1  25:44  2  32:30  2  36:06  2  38:06  2  40:14  2  40:43  2 00:40:43
    3704 Lejasciems                SH             01:21  5  01:23  5  04:02  4  08:40  1  04:42  3  05:36  6  06:46  4  03:36  1  02:00  5  02:08  7  00:29  2
                                                  00:06     00:02    -00:02    -02:19     00:53     01:49     01:18    -00:13     00:20     00:22    -00:06   
 3. Melani Väits              00:41:08 15:45:59   01:11  2  02:19  1  05:40  1  16:48  2  23:12  3  28:49  3  33:49  3  37:37  3  39:15  3  40:38  3  41:08  3 00:41:08
   24006 Sõmerpalu PK              SH             01:11  2  01:08  1  03:21  1  11:08  3  06:24  7  05:37  7  05:00  1  03:48  2  01:38  2  01:23  2  00:30  3
                                                 -00:04    -00:13    -00:43     00:09     02:35     01:50    -00:28    -00:01    -00:02    -00:23    -00:05   
 4. Birgit Truus              00:46:30 18:16:24   01:20  4  02:29  2  05:58  2  24:21  6  27:44  6  30:36  4  39:27  4  43:31  4  44:58  4  45:58  4  46:30  4 00:46:30
   10273 Leevi                     SH             01:20  4  01:09  2  03:29  2  18:23  8  03:23  1  02:52  1  08:51  5  04:04  4  01:27  1  01:00  1  00:32  4
                                                  00:05    -00:12    -00:35     07:24    -00:26    -00:55     03:23     00:15    -00:13    -00:46    -00:03   
 5. Kadri Visnap              00:50:04 18:22:12   01:10  1  02:29  2  06:03  3  26:13  7  31:26  7  35:44  7  41:25  5  46:00  5  47:46  5  49:36  5  50:04  5 00:50:04
   28341 Võru                      SH             01:10  1  01:19  3  03:34  3  20:10  9  05:13  5  04:18  3  05:41  3  04:35  5  01:46  4  01:50  4  00:28  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:02    -00:30     09:11     01:24     00:31     00:13     00:46     00:06     00:04    -00:07   
 6. Vita Vērdiņa              00:52:01 16:54:49   01:55  6  04:05  7  08:56  6  20:15  4  25:44  4  31:16  5  42:10  6  46:48  6  49:11  6  51:05  6  52:01  6 00:52:01
       0 Alūksne                   SH             01:55  6  02:10  9  04:51  6  11:19  4  05:29  6  05:32  4  10:54  7  04:38  6  02:23  7  01:54  5  00:56  6
                                                  00:40     00:49     00:47     00:20     01:40     01:45     05:26     00:49     00:43     00:08     00:21   
 7. Ilze Rušiņa               00:52:40 16:53:47   02:07  7  03:46  6  09:01  7  21:27  5  26:38  5  32:11  6  42:49  7  47:28  7  49:45  7  51:43  7  52:40  7 00:52:40
      38 OK AZIMUTS                SH             02:07  7  01:39  6  05:15  7  12:26  5  05:11  4  05:33  5  10:38  6  04:39  7  02:17  6  01:58  6  00:57  7
                                                  00:52     00:18     01:11     01:27     01:22     01:46     05:10     00:50     00:37     00:12     00:22   
 8. Robert Kuus               01:45:48 14:27:17   14:26 10  16:26 10  22:16  8  37:48  8  48:04  9  64:22  8  79:09  9  98:53  8 102:08  8 104:49  8 105:48  8 01:45:48
   31931 Antsla G                  RADA7          14:26 10  02:00  7  05:50  9  15:32  6  10:16  9  16:18 10  14:47 10  19:44 10  03:15  8  02:41 11  00:59  8
                                                  13:11     00:39     01:46     04:33     06:27     12:31     09:19     15:55     01:35     00:55     00:24   
 9. Kaur Reinhold             01:45:50 14:27:13   14:27 11  16:28 11  22:16  8  37:50  9  48:00  8  64:24  9  79:04  8  98:54  9 102:13  9 104:49  8 105:50  9 01:45:50
   27705 Antsla G                  RADA7          14:27 11  02:01  8  05:48  8  15:34  7  10:10  8  16:24 11  14:40  9  19:50 11  03:19  9  02:36  9  01:01  9
                                                  13:12     00:40     01:44     04:35     06:21     12:37     09:12     16:01     01:39     00:50     00:26   
10. Luule Kuus                01:54:54 16:54:47   02:42  8  06:00  8  30:52 10  56:09 10  67:47 10  74:29 11  89:07 10 104:41 11 110:06 10 112:42 10 114:54 10 01:54:54
   31948 Võru                      SH             02:42  8  03:18 11  24:52 10  25:17 11  11:38 11  06:42  9  14:38  8  15:34  9  05:25 10  02:36  9  02:12 11
                                                  01:27     01:57     20:48     14:18     07:49     02:55     09:10     11:45     03:45     00:50     01:37   
11. Lemmi Pehlak              01:54:55 16:54:41   02:47  9  06:04  9  31:30 11  56:21 11  67:47 10  74:19 10  89:14 11 103:36 10 110:14 11 112:45 11 114:55 11 01:54:55
   31947 Võru                      SH             02:47  9  03:17 10  25:26 11  24:51 10  11:26 10  06:32  8  14:55 11  14:22  8  06:38 11  02:31  8  02:10 10
                                                  01:32     01:56     21:22     13:52     07:37     02:45     09:27     10:33     04:58     00:45     01:35   
  Ideal time:                                     01:10     01:08     03:21     08:40     03:23     02:52     05:00     03:36     01:27     01:00     00:28   00:32:05

#8 Course (NR,S8,V8,SO,VO): 4 KP 700m km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 54)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Kupriša          00:08:34 17:58:14   01:36  4  03:13  2  05:51  1  07:53  1  08:34  1 00:08:34
    7106 Grundzāle                 S8             01:36  4  01:37  2  02:38  1  02:02  4  00:41  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Ruthe               00:09:21 17:49:29   01:25  3  03:38  3  06:51  4  08:47  3  09:21  2 00:09:21
   24148 Kääpa PK                  NR             01:25  3  02:13  8  03:13  4  01:56  2  00:34  2
                                                 -00:11     00:36     00:35    -00:06    -00:07   
 3. Kärt Kasuk                00:09:23 18:19:28   01:21  1  02:57  1  06:31  2  08:41  2  09:23  3 00:09:23
   28625 Viitina Puhhikesed        NR             01:21  1  01:36  1  03:34 14  02:10  7  00:42  9
                                                 -00:15    -00:01     00:56     00:08     00:01   
 4. Jānis Kuprišs             00:09:36 17:00:05   01:24  2  03:44  5  06:47  3  08:58  4  09:36  4 00:09:36
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             01:24  2  02:20 13  03:03  3  02:11  9  00:38  4
                                                 -00:12     00:43     00:25     00:09    -00:03   
 5. Kennet Laidoner           00:10:27 18:38:49   01:54  9  03:54  8  07:27  5  09:56  6  10:27  5 00:10:27
   31450 Parksepa LA               NR             01:54  9  02:00  5  03:33 13  02:29 17  00:31  1
                                                  00:18     00:23     00:55     00:27    -00:10   
 6. Sebastian Veesaar         00:10:32 18:38:45   01:53  8  03:52  7  07:28  6  09:53  5  10:32  6 00:10:32
   30905 Võru                      NR             01:53  8  01:59  4  03:36 15  02:25 13  00:39  5
                                                  00:17     00:22     00:58     00:23    -00:02   
 7. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:10:58 18:43:03   03:49 39  05:41 19  08:26 10  10:15  7  10:58  7 00:10:58
   26325 Kobras                    NR             03:49 39  01:52  3  02:45  2  01:49  1  00:43 10
                                                  02:13     00:15     00:07    -00:13     00:02   
 8. Reneeta Luiga             00:11:38 16:16:52   02:38 19  04:55 12  08:11  7  10:37  8  11:38  8 00:11:38
   31934 Krabi Kool                NR             02:38 19  02:17  9  03:16  5  02:26 15  01:01 23
                                                  01:02     00:40     00:38     00:24     00:20   
 9. Liis-Angeelika Kanger     00:11:45 16:16:49   02:43 20  05:00 14  08:16  8  10:43  9  11:45  9 00:11:45
   31935 Krabi Kool                NR             02:43 20  02:17  9  03:16  5  02:27 16  01:02 25
                                                  01:07     00:40     00:38     00:25     00:21   
10. Trinity Rautits           00:11:47 16:16:50   02:43 20  05:00 14  08:19  9  10:49 10  11:47 10 00:11:47
   19918 Krabi Kool                NR             02:43 20  02:17  9  03:19  7  02:30 18  00:58 22
                                                  01:07     00:40     00:41     00:28     00:17   
11. Linda Tatsi               00:12:03 18:18:57   01:45  6  04:53 10  08:34 11  11:08 11  12:03 11 00:12:03
   25063 Haki küla                 NR             01:45  6  03:08 26  03:41 16  02:34 19  00:55 18
                                                  00:09     01:31     01:03     00:32     00:14   
12. Rudolf Ruthe              00:12:54 17:49:26   02:10 11  04:57 13  09:00 12  12:09 12  12:54 12 00:12:54
   24680 Päkapikk                  NR             02:10 11  02:47 21  04:03 20  03:09 28  00:45 12
                                                  00:34     01:10     01:25     01:07     00:04   
13. Emīlija Punte             00:13:47 17:19:17   03:47 37  07:17 31  10:59 20  13:12 16  13:47 13 00:13:47
    5146 OK AZIMUTS                S8             03:47 37  03:30 30  03:42 17  02:13 11  00:35  3
                                                  02:11     01:53     01:04     00:11    -00:06   
14. Renārs Lārmanis           00:13:48 17:19:21   03:47 37  07:16 29  10:58 19  13:09 15  13:48 14 00:13:48
       0 Smiltene                  V8             03:47 37  03:29 29  03:42 17  02:11  9  00:39  5
                                                  02:11     01:52     01:04     00:09    -00:02   
15. Arvīds Nulle              00:13:49 16:47:09   02:08 10  04:51  9  09:51 14  12:53 13  13:49 15 00:13:49
       0 Blome                     V8             02:08 10  02:43 19  05:00 30  03:02 27  00:56 19
                                                  00:32     01:06     02:22     01:00     00:15   
16. Rico Hanimägi             00:14:13 17:53:19   02:18 13  05:41 19  09:45 13  13:00 14  14:13 16 00:14:13
   31686 Puiga LA                  NR             02:18 13  03:23 27  04:04 21  03:15 31  01:13 31
                                                  00:42     01:46     01:26     01:13     00:32   
17. Heleri Hollas             00:14:28 16:16:23   04:41 40  07:39 35  11:09 21  13:19 17  14:28 17 00:14:28
   31936 Krabi Kool                NR             04:41 40  02:58 24  03:30 10  02:10  7  01:09 28
                                                  03:05     01:21     00:52     00:08     00:28   
18. Trevor Oja                00:14:46 16:16:08   04:59 44  07:51 38  11:15 23  13:37 19  14:46 18 00:14:46
   31937 Krabi Kool                NR             04:59 44  02:52 22  03:24  8  02:22 12  01:09 28
                                                  03:23     01:15     00:46     00:20     00:28   
19. Kaarel Kasuk              00:15:05 18:18:00   02:36 17  04:53 10  10:22 15  13:35 18  15:05 19 00:15:05
   28627 Viitina Puhhikesed        NR             02:36 17  02:17  9  05:29 35  03:13 30  01:30 45
                                                  01:00     00:40     02:51     01:11     00:49   
20. Kerstin Kalda             00:15:13 18:36:45   02:35 16  05:12 16  10:29 17  14:16 20  15:13 20 00:15:13
   24150 Okasroosike               NR             02:35 16  02:37 16  05:17 32  03:47 38  00:57 21
                                                  00:59     01:00     02:39     01:45     00:16   
21. Joel-Marten Assor         00:15:32 17:48:15   02:20 14  06:15 22  11:11 22  14:28 22  15:32 21 00:15:32
   27686 Kobras                    NR             02:20 14  03:55 37  04:56 29  03:17 32  01:04 26
                                                  00:44     02:18     02:18     01:15     00:23   
22. Annika Kalda              00:15:35 18:36:47   02:36 17  05:13 17  10:28 16  14:16 20  15:35 22 00:15:35
   24740 Võru vald                 NR             02:36 17  02:37 16  05:15 31  03:48 39  01:19 40
                                                  01:00     01:00     02:37     01:46     00:38   
23. Merili Tasso              00:16:03 18:13:16   02:58 23  08:20 42  13:12 33  15:11 27  16:03 23 00:16:03
   23110 Väimela                   NR             02:58 23  05:22 49  04:52 27  01:59  3  00:52 17
                                                  01:22     03:45     02:14    -00:03     00:11   
24. Teodors Punte             00:16:06 17:19:39   05:17 45  08:11 40  12:43 29  15:25 29  16:06 24 00:16:06
       0 Smiltene                  V8             05:17 45  02:54 23  04:32 24  02:42 20  00:41  7
                                                  03:41     01:17     01:54     00:40     00:00   
25. Germo Tammsalu            00:16:22 16:16:01   04:42 41  08:58 46  12:22 24  15:05 24  16:22 25 00:16:22
   31938 Krabi Kool                NR             04:42 41  04:16 43  03:24  8  02:43 22  01:17 37
                                                  03:06     02:39     00:46     00:41     00:36   
26. Siim Kolga                00:16:23 16:16:08   04:45 42  08:52 44  12:23 25  15:08 25  16:23 26 00:16:23
   31940 Krabi Kool                NR             04:45 42  04:07 41  03:31 11  02:45 23  01:15 33
                                                  03:09     02:30     00:53     00:43     00:34   
26. Kristel Paejärv           00:16:23 16:16:08   04:45 42  08:52 44  12:23 25  15:08 25  16:23 26 00:16:23
   31939 Krabi Kool                NR             04:45 42  04:07 41  03:31 11  02:45 23  01:15 33
                                                  03:09     02:30     00:53     00:43     00:34   
28. Sirli Tasso               00:16:26 18:13:21   03:21 31  08:18 41  13:11 32  15:13 28  16:26 28 00:16:26
   22943 Väimela lasteaed          NR             03:21 31  04:57 48  04:53 28  02:02  4  01:13 31
                                                  01:45     03:20     02:15     00:00     00:32   
29. Kreete Kasuk              00:16:34 18:17:32   02:45 22  05:17 18  10:42 18  14:43 23  16:34 29 00:16:34
   28624 Viitina Puhhikesed        NR             02:45 22  02:32 15  05:25 34  04:01 41  01:51 49
                                                  01:09     00:55     02:47     01:59     01:10   
30. Simon Vislapuu            00:16:58 17:14:20   02:34 15  06:27 23  12:32 28  16:08 30  16:58 30 00:16:58
   31446 Võru                      NR             02:34 15  03:53 34  06:05 36  03:36 34  00:50 16
                                                  00:58     02:16     03:27     01:34     00:09   
31. Stig Veesaar              00:17:33 18:38:43   03:08 26  07:08 27  12:27 27  16:08 30  17:33 31 00:17:33
   31678 Parksepa LA               NR             03:08 26  04:00 40  05:19 33  03:41 35  01:25 42
                                                  01:32     02:23     02:41     01:39     00:44   
32. Anar Kokk                 00:18:03 16:18:34   06:21 49  08:59 47  12:54 30  16:46 33  18:03 32 00:18:03
   31945 Krabi Kool                NR             06:21 49  02:38 18  03:55 19  03:52 40  01:17 37
                                                  04:45     01:01     01:17     01:50     00:36   
33. Karlis Jänes              00:18:05 16:18:30   06:12 48  08:43 43  12:55 31  16:40 32  18:05 33 00:18:05
   31944 Krabi Kool                NR             06:12 48  02:31 14  04:12 22  03:45 36  01:25 42
                                                  04:36     00:54     01:34     01:43     00:44   
34. Marsels Lūkins            00:18:12 19:52:57   02:17 12  07:39 35  14:27 35  17:16 34  18:12 34 00:18:12
       0 Lejasciems                NR             02:17 12  05:22 49  06:48 38  02:49 25  00:56 19
                                                  00:41     03:45     04:10     00:47     00:15   
35. Sandra Männiste           00:18:31 16:17:02   05:46 46  10:04 48  14:41 38  17:30 36  18:31 35 00:18:31
   31942 Krabi Kool                NR             05:46 46  04:18 44  04:37 25  02:49 25  01:01 23
                                                  04:10     02:41     01:59     00:47     00:20   
36. Everests Lūkins           00:18:32 19:52:59   03:12 27  07:53 39  14:35 37  17:17 35  18:32 36 00:18:32
       0 Lejasciems                NR             03:12 27  04:41 47  06:42 37  02:42 20  01:15 33
                                                  01:36     03:04     04:04     00:40     00:34   
37. Simona Semevsky           00:19:11 16:16:57   05:50 47  10:12 49  14:50 41  18:00 37  19:11 37 00:19:11
   31943 Krabi Kool                NR             05:50 47  04:22 45  04:38 26  03:10 29  01:11 30
                                                  04:14     02:45     02:00     01:08     00:30   
38. Anne Kibal                00:19:36 16:17:04   07:45 50  10:30 50  14:45 39  18:09 38  19:36 38 00:19:36
   31946 Krabi Kool                NR             07:45 50  02:45 20  04:15 23  03:24 33  01:27 44
                                                  06:09     01:08     01:37     01:22     00:46   
39. Ruudo Puksing             00:20:48 14:32:08   03:05 25  06:39 24  14:28 36  20:00 40  20:48 39 00:20:48
   31812 Antsla G                  NR             03:05 25  03:34 32  07:49 41  05:32 42  00:48 15
                                                  01:29     01:57     05:11     03:30     00:07   
40. Taniel Heinaste           00:20:50 14:32:08   03:01 24  06:07 21  14:25 34  18:11 39  20:50 40 00:20:50
   31809 Antsla G                  NR             03:01 24  03:06 25  08:18 45  03:46 37  02:39 51
                                                  01:25     01:29     05:40     01:44     01:58   
40. Eliise Rüga               00:20:50 14:50:32   01:39  5  03:39  4  18:02 50  20:07 41  20:50 40 00:20:50
   30909 Vastseliina SK            NR             01:39  5  02:00  5  14:23 51  02:05  6  00:43 10
                                                  00:03     00:23     11:45     00:03     00:02   
42. Sten Rüga                 00:21:28 14:50:29   01:50  7  03:51  6  17:55 49  20:20 42  21:28 42 00:21:28
   31687 Vastseliina SK            NR             01:50  7  02:01  7  14:04 50  02:25 13  01:08 27
                                                  00:14     00:24     11:26     00:23     00:27   
43. Andri Tamm                00:22:23 14:31:53   03:22 32  07:16 29  14:48 40  21:36 46  22:23 43 00:22:23
   31811 Antsla G                  NR             03:22 32  03:54 36  07:32 39  06:48 50  00:47 13
                                                  01:46     02:17     04:54     04:46     00:06   
44. Marten Kliiman            00:22:26 14:31:55   03:33 35  06:56 26  15:10 43  21:39 47  22:26 44 00:22:26
   31814 Antsla G                  NR             03:33 35  03:23 27  08:14 44  06:29 48  00:47 13
                                                  01:57     01:46     05:36     04:27     00:06   
45. Berta Varik               00:22:41 14:32:07   03:15 28  06:47 25  15:32 45  21:21 43  22:41 45 00:22:41
   31813 Antsla G                  NR             03:15 28  03:32 31  08:45 48  05:49 44  01:20 41
                                                  01:39     01:55     06:07     03:47     00:39   
46. Emil Saaroja              00:22:45 14:32:04   03:20 29  07:15 28  15:22 44  21:27 44  22:45 46 00:22:45
   31815 Antsla G                  NR             03:20 29  03:55 37  08:07 43  06:05 47  01:18 39
                                                  01:44     02:18     05:29     04:03     00:37   
47. Andri Rätsep              00:23:00 14:31:52   03:22 32  07:18 32  14:51 42  21:45 49  23:00 47 00:23:00
   31930 Antsla G                  NR             03:22 32  03:56 39  07:33 40  06:54 51  01:15 33
                                                  01:46     02:19     04:55     04:52     00:34   
48. Aire Reiljan              00:23:19 14:32:10   03:41 36  07:29 34  15:59 48  21:34 45  23:19 48 00:23:19
   31933 Antsla G                  NR             03:41 36  03:48 33  08:30 47  05:35 43  01:45 47
                                                  02:05     02:11     05:52     03:33     01:04   
49. Kadi Sulbi                00:23:25 14:31:58   03:20 29  07:45 37  15:45 46  21:48 50  23:25 49 00:23:25
   31816 Antsla G                  NR             03:20 29  04:25 46  08:00 42  06:03 46  01:37 46
                                                  01:44     02:48     05:22     04:01     00:56   
50. Kaidi Zagaja              00:23:31 14:31:56   03:29 34  07:22 33  15:48 47  21:44 48  23:31 50 00:23:31
   31810 Antsla G                  NR             03:29 34  03:53 34  08:26 46  05:56 45  01:47 48
                                                  01:53     02:16     05:48     03:54     01:06   
51. Adele Palo                00:40:46 18:12:38   14:07 51  22:20 51  32:00 51  38:29 51  40:46 51 00:40:46
   31416 Võru linn                 NR             14:07 51  08:13 51  09:40 49  06:29 48  02:17 50
                                                  12:31     06:36     07:02     04:27     01:36   
  Ideal time:                                     01:21     01:36     02:38     01:49     00:31   00:07:55


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 2019.05.09. 1:07:10 OK ALUKSNE