"HORIZONTS"-2019 3.kārta
2019.04.23.
Organiser : OK Alūksne/Ape
Cours Master : Vilnis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB] [SH]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45]
[V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 13 KP 6.80 km ^
1. 3762 Austris Kalniņš Jaunsardze 00:53:38
2. 0 Taavi Tatsi Rouge 00:55:26 +01:48
3. 4019 Jānis Umurs NBS KS 00:55:29 +01:51
4. 5192 Māris Zeiļuks AL Mežs 00:56:15 +02:37
5. 3609 Atis Andersons Baisie eži 01:06:29 +12:51
V35 Course (1): 13 KP 6.80 km ^
1. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš Gaujiena 00:54:00
2. 0 Timo Palo OK Voru 00:54:53 +00:53
3. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks Ape 00:59:45 +05:45
4. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris ZVOC 01:04:10 +10:10
5. 0 Fred Needo OK Voru 01:17:38 +23:38
VB Course (2): 11 KP 5.60 km ^
1. 3725 Ģirts Jaunzems NBS KS 00:52:00
2. 4020 Aldis Sebris OK Pūznis 00:52:27 +00:27
3. 7002 Normunds Prazņicāns Ape 00:55:45 +03:45
4. 3653 Alvis Rubenis Individuāl 01:02:27 +10:27
5. 82 Ģirts Pakalns Probild 01:07:32 +15:32
6. 0 Rolands Puriņš Poliklīnik 01:45:03 +53:03
V45 Course (2): 11 KP 5.60 km ^
1. 0 Raido Viks OK Voru 00:52:54
2. 3710 Uldis Vērdiņš Alūksne 00:53:11 +00:17
3. 4010 Sarmis Āboliņš Strautiņi 00:56:54 +04:00
4. 0 Aare Huik OK Voru 01:00:51 +07:57
5. 1968 Māris Stabiņš Grundzāle 01:01:37 +08:43
6. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis Jaunalūksn 01:10:17 +17:23
SA Course (2): 11 KP 5.60 km ^
1. 0 Marika Jaadmaa OK Voru 00:52:34
2. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa OK Pūznis 01:07:31 +14:57
3. 0 Epp Voitka OK Voru 01:21:52 +29:18
V16 Course (2): 11 KP 5.60 km ^
1. 4041 Uvis Sproģis Jaunsardze 00:53:37
2. 5049 Renārs Kļaviņš RJCJD/Grun 00:56:32 +02:55
3. 0 Nansen Palo OK Voru 00:58:00 +04:23
4. 4039 Kristers Lārmanis Jaunsardze 00:58:02 +04:25
V55 Course (3): 8 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 3757 Uldis Bertuks Strautiņi 00:50:10
2. 3659 Juris Ģērmanis Ind. 00:55:46 +05:36
3. 3727 Viesturs Dandens Gaujiena 00:57:43 +07:33
S35 Course (3): 8 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 4017 Margita Grīnberga Alūksne 00:52:56
2. 0 Katre Palo OK Voru 01:20:53 +27:57
S45 Course (3): 8 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 3684 Inese Žīgure Ilzene 00:51:24
2. 3760 Sanita Vilciņa Alūksne 00:52:57 +01:33
3. 4052 Sanita Sproģe Gaujiena 00:58:51 +07:27
4. 3700 Iveta Veļķere Alūksne 01:00:42 +09:18
5. 3605 Evita Zeile Alūksne 01:24:28 +33:04
V14 Course (3): 8 KP 4.50 km ^
0 Valters Mamedovs Jaunsardze DQ
V65 Course (4): 7 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis Individuāl 00:44:05
2. 3772 Juris Zaķis OK Pūznis 01:03:34 +19:29
3. 3616 Atis Anže OK Pūznis 01:09:43 +25:38
S55 Course (4): 7 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 3723 Ārija Bertuka Strautiņi 00:50:59
2. 3682 Ineta Riepniece Gaujiena 00:53:51 +02:52
3. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa ind. 00:55:57 +04:58
4. 3656 Aina Rubene OK Pūznis 00:57:13 +06:14
5. 3720 Ilze Dāve Gaujiena 01:02:30 +11:31
6. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga Lattelecom 01:04:31 +13:32
7. 0 Heli Viks OK Voru 01:21:04 +30:05
SB Course (4): 7 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 3782 Alla Jaunzema Strautiņi 00:34:59
2. 4060 Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka Alūksne 00:54:00 +19:01
3. 4030 Ilze Celenberga Gaujiena 01:01:20 +26:21
4. 0 Arita Prindule Māriņkalns 01:04:30 +29:31
S14 Course (4): 7 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 0 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena 01:02:10
VH Course (5): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 3703 Armands Lūkins Lejasciems 00:30:13
2. 0 Ģirts Udrass Marienburg 00:38:48 +08:35
3. 0 Audun Palo OK Voru 00:59:48 +29:35
SH Course (5): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 0 Nadīna Dudare Marienburg 00:38:48
2. 3704 Laila Uiska Lejasciems 00:45:27 +06:39
3. 3792 Līga Lupkina Balvi 00:49:09 +10:21
4. 0 Vita Vērdiņa Alūksne 00:58:21 +19:33
5. 0 Silvija Brekte Alūksne 01:15:46 +36:58
6. 0 Ance Strakša Alūksne 01:19:37 +40:49
V12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 0 Pēteris Supe Alūksne 01:01:58
S12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 4045 Marta Kalniņa Gaujiena 00:31:47
V10 Course (7): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 0 Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs Gaujiena 00:38:09
2. 0 Ernests Dambis Alūksne 00:38:29 +00:20
3. 0 Rodrigo Saharovs Gaujiena 00:39:16 +01:07
S10 Course (7): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 3782 Madara Jaunzema Strautiņi 00:50:09
#1 Course (VA,V35): 13 KP 6.80 km ^
1. 3762 Austris Kalniņš JaunsardzeVA 00:53:38
2. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš Gaujiena V35 00:54:00 +00:22
3. 0 Timo Palo OK Voru V35 00:54:53 +01:15
4. 0 Taavi Tatsi Rouge VA 00:55:26 +01:48
5. 4019 Jānis Umurs NBS KS VA 00:55:29 +01:51
6. 5192 Māris Zeiļuks AL Mežs VA 00:56:15 +02:37
7. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks Ape V35 00:59:45 +06:07
8. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris ZVOC V35 01:04:10 +10:32
9. 3609 Atis Andersons Baisie ežiVA 01:06:29 +12:51
10. 0 Fred Needo OK Voru V35 01:17:38 +24:00
#2 Course (VB,V45,SA,V16): 11 KP 5.60 km ^
1. 3725 Ģirts Jaunzems NBS KS VB 00:52:00
2. 4020 Aldis Sebris OK Pūznis VB 00:52:27 +00:27
3. 0 Marika Jaadmaa OK Voru SA 00:52:34 +00:34
4. 0 Raido Viks OK Voru V45 00:52:54 +00:54
5. 3710 Uldis Vērdiņš Alūksne V45 00:53:11 +01:11
6. 4041 Uvis Sproģis JaunsardzeV16 00:53:37 +01:37
7. 7002 Normunds Prazņicāns Ape VB 00:55:45 +03:45
8. 5049 Renārs Kļaviņš RJCJD/GrunV16 00:56:32 +04:32
9. 4010 Sarmis Āboliņš Strautiņi V45 00:56:54 +04:54
10. 0 Nansen Palo OK Voru V16 00:58:00 +06:00
11. 4039 Kristers Lārmanis JaunsardzeV16 00:58:02 +06:02
12. 0 Aare Huik OK Voru V45 01:00:51 +08:51
13. 1968 Māris Stabiņš Grundzāle V45 01:01:37 +09:37
14. 3653 Alvis Rubenis IndividuālVB 01:02:27 +10:27
15. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa OK Pūznis SA 01:07:31 +15:31
16. 82 Ģirts Pakalns Probild VB 01:07:32 +15:32
17. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis JaunalūksnV45 01:10:17 +18:17
18. 0 Epp Voitka OK Voru SA 01:21:52 +29:52
19. 0 Rolands Puriņš PoliklīnikVB 01:45:03 +53:03
#3 Course (V55,S35,S45,V14,S16): 8 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 3757 Uldis Bertuks Strautiņi V55 00:50:10
2. 3684 Inese Žīgure Ilzene S45 00:51:24 +01:14
3. 4017 Margita Grīnberga Alūksne S35 00:52:56 +02:46
4. 3760 Sanita Vilciņa Alūksne S45 00:52:57 +02:47
5. 3659 Juris Ģērmanis Ind. V55 00:55:46 +05:36
6. 3727 Viesturs Dandens Gaujiena V55 00:57:43 +07:33
7. 4052 Sanita Sproģe Gaujiena S45 00:58:51 +08:41
8. 3700 Iveta Veļķere Alūksne S45 01:00:42 +10:32
9. 0 Katre Palo OK Voru S35 01:20:53 +30:43
10. 3605 Evita Zeile Alūksne S45 01:24:28 +34:18
0 Valters Mamedovs JaunsardzeV14 DQ
#4 Course (V65,S55,SB,S14): 7 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 3782 Alla Jaunzema Strautiņi SB 00:34:59
2. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis IndividuālV65 00:44:05 +09:06
3. 3723 Ārija Bertuka Strautiņi S55 00:50:59 +16:00
4. 3682 Ineta Riepniece Gaujiena S55 00:53:51 +18:52
5. 4060 Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka Alūksne SB 00:54:00 +19:01
6. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa ind. S55 00:55:57 +20:58
7. 3656 Aina Rubene OK Pūznis S55 00:57:13 +22:14
8. 4030 Ilze Celenberga Gaujiena SB 01:01:20 +26:21
9. 0 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena S14 01:02:10 +27:11
10. 3720 Ilze Dāve Gaujiena S55 01:02:30 +27:31
11. 3772 Juris Zaķis OK Pūznis V65 01:03:34 +28:35
12. 0 Arita Prindule MāriņkalnsSB 01:04:30 +29:31
13. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga LattelecomS55 01:04:31 +29:32
14. 3616 Atis Anže OK Pūznis V65 01:09:43 +34:44
15. 0 Heli Viks OK Voru S55 01:21:04 +46:05
#5 Course (VH,SH,S65): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 3703 Armands Lūkins LejasciemsVH 00:30:13
2. 0 Nadīna Dudare MarienburgSH 00:38:48 +08:35
2. 0 Ģirts Udrass MarienburgVH 00:38:48 +08:35
4. 3704 Laila Uiska LejasciemsSH 00:45:27 +15:14
5. 3792 Līga Lupkina Balvi SH 00:49:09 +18:56
6. 0 Vita Vērdiņa Alūksne SH 00:58:21 +28:08
7. 0 Audun Palo OK Voru VH 00:59:48 +29:35
8. 0 Silvija Brekte Alūksne SH 01:15:46 +45:33
9. 0 Ance Strakša Alūksne SH 01:19:37 +49:24
#6 Course (V12,S12): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 4045 Marta Kalniņa Gaujiena S12 00:31:47
2. 0 Pēteris Supe Alūksne V12 01:01:58 +30:11
#7 Course (V10,S10): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 0 Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs Gaujiena V10 00:38:09
2. 0 Ernests Dambis Alūksne V10 00:38:29 +00:20
3. 0 Rodrigo Saharovs Gaujiena V10 00:39:16 +01:07
4. 3782 Madara Jaunzema Strautiņi S10 00:50:09 +12:00
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 2019.04.22. 5:44:42 OK ALUKSNE