"HORIZONTS-2019" 16.kārta

2019.09.10.
Organiser : OK Alūksne/Ape
Cours Master : Vilnis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35] [S45]
[S55] [SA] [SB] [SH] [V10] [V12]
[V14] [V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65]
[VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 15 KP 6.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 51)    11.( 42)    12.( 41)    13.( 44)    14.( 45)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:43:57 16:57:23  00:07:13  1 00:09:08  1 00:12:44  1 00:16:52  1 00:18:36  1 00:21:42  1 00:24:00  1 00:25:01  1 00:29:34  1 00:33:48  1 00:35:25  1 00:37:46  1 00:41:07  1 00:42:45  1 00:43:29  1 00:43:57  1 00:43:57
       0 OK Ilves                  VA            00:07:13  1 00:01:55  1 00:03:36  1 00:04:08  1 00:01:44  1 00:03:06  1 00:02:18  1 00:01:01  1 00:04:33  1 00:04:14  1 00:01:37  1 00:02:21  1 00:03:21  1 00:01:38  1 00:00:44  1 00:00:28  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Atis Andersons            00:57:01 17:32:57  00:08:14  2 00:11:14  2 00:15:29  3 00:21:03  2 00:23:21  2 00:27:07  2 00:30:14  2 00:31:51  2 00:37:54  2 00:43:04  2 00:45:48  2 00:48:53  2 00:53:10  2 00:55:25  2 00:56:31  2 00:57:01  2 00:57:01
    3609 Baisie eži                VA            00:08:14  2 00:03:00  3 00:04:15  3 00:05:34  2 00:02:18  3 00:03:46  3 00:03:07  3 00:01:37  3 00:06:03  3 00:05:10  2 00:02:44  2 00:03:05  3 00:04:17  2 00:02:15  3 00:01:06  2 00:00:30  2
                                                    01:01       01:05       00:39       01:26       00:34       00:40       00:49       00:36       01:30       00:56       01:07       00:44       00:56       00:37       00:22       00:02   
 3. Raivis Kalniņš            01:09:46 17:43:00  00:09:08  3 00:11:17  3 00:15:15  2 00:22:30  3 00:24:28  3 00:27:54  3 00:30:38  3 00:32:08  3 00:38:03  3 00:49:19  3 00:52:35  3 00:55:38  3 01:06:24  3 01:08:10  3 01:09:16  3 01:09:46  3 01:09:46
    3689 Gaujiena                  VA            00:09:08  3 00:02:09  2 00:03:58  2 00:07:15  3 00:01:58  2 00:03:26  2 00:02:44  2 00:01:30  2 00:05:55  2 00:11:16  3 00:03:16  3 00:03:03  2 00:10:46  3 00:01:46  2 00:01:06  2 00:00:30  2
                                                    01:55       00:14       00:22       03:07       00:14       00:20       00:26       00:29       01:22       07:02       01:39       00:42       07:25       00:08       00:22       00:02   
  Ideal time:                                    00:07:13    00:01:55    00:03:36    00:04:08    00:01:44    00:03:06    00:02:18    00:01:01    00:04:33    00:04:14    00:01:37    00:02:21    00:03:21    00:01:38    00:00:44    00:00:28   00:43:57

V35 Course (1): 15 KP 6.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 51)    11.( 42)    12.( 41)    13.( 44)    14.( 45)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Vabulnieks          00:56:51 16:48:59  00:08:07  1 00:11:25  1 00:17:30  2 00:22:59  2 00:25:43  2 00:29:19  2 00:31:54  2 00:33:30  2 00:38:08  1 00:43:36  1 00:46:08  1 00:49:11  1 00:53:12  1 00:54:59  1 00:56:17  1 00:56:51  1 00:56:51
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:08:07  1 00:03:18  3 00:06:05  2 00:05:29  1 00:02:44  2 00:03:36  1 00:02:35  1 00:01:36  2 00:04:38  1 00:05:28  1 00:02:32  2 00:03:03  2 00:04:01  1 00:01:47  1 00:01:18  3 00:00:34  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ēriks Ūdris               01:00:54 17:06:21  00:08:45  2 00:11:28  2 00:16:14  1 00:21:59  1 00:24:25  1 00:28:26  1 00:31:36  1 00:32:51  1 00:39:33  2 00:45:33  2 00:48:18  2 00:51:19  2 00:57:08  2 00:59:20  2 01:00:17  2 01:00:54  2 01:00:54
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:08:45  2 00:02:43  1 00:04:46  1 00:05:45  2 00:02:26  1 00:04:01  2 00:03:10  2 00:01:15  1 00:06:42  2 00:06:00  2 00:02:45  3 00:03:01  1 00:05:49  3 00:02:12  2 00:00:57  1 00:00:37  3
                                                    00:38      -00:35      -01:19       00:16      -00:18       00:25       00:35      -00:21       02:04       00:32       00:13      -00:02       01:48       00:25      -00:21       00:03   
 3. Guntis Podnieks           01:14:29 17:39:45  00:10:12  3 00:13:06  3 00:19:58  3 00:27:05  3 00:29:54  3 00:34:35  3 00:38:39  3 00:40:53  3 00:51:47  3 00:59:14  3 01:01:38  3 01:04:57  3 01:10:26  3 01:12:53  3 01:13:59  3 01:14:29  3 01:14:29
    3767 Alūksne                   V35           00:10:12  3 00:02:54  2 00:06:52  3 00:07:07  3 00:02:49  3 00:04:41  3 00:04:04  3 00:02:14  3 00:10:54  3 00:07:27  3 00:02:24  1 00:03:19  3 00:05:29  2 00:02:27  3 00:01:06  2 00:00:30  1
                                                    02:05      -00:24       00:47       01:38       00:05       01:05       01:29       00:38       06:16       01:59      -00:08       00:16       01:28       00:40      -00:12      -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                    00:08:07    00:02:43    00:04:46    00:05:29    00:02:26    00:03:36    00:02:35    00:01:15    00:04:38    00:05:28    00:02:24    00:03:01    00:04:01    00:01:47    00:00:57    00:00:30   00:53:43

V45 Course (1): 15 KP 6.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 51)    11.( 42)    12.( 41)    13.( 44)    14.( 45)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:59:40 16:36:43  00:08:30  1 00:11:02  1 00:16:40  1 00:22:25  1 00:24:51  1 00:28:57  1 00:31:41  1 00:33:31  1 00:40:13  1 00:45:31  1 00:48:15  1 00:51:25  1 00:55:34  1 00:57:47  1 00:58:56  1 00:59:40  1 00:59:40
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:08:30  1 00:02:32  1 00:05:38  4 00:05:45  1 00:02:26  1 00:04:06  2 00:02:44  1 00:01:50  6 00:06:42  2 00:05:18  1 00:02:44  3 00:03:10  1 00:04:09  1 00:02:13  3 00:01:09  5 00:00:44  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māris Stabiņš             01:03:10 16:45:35  00:09:16  2 00:12:25  2 00:17:13  2 00:24:38  2 00:27:04  2 00:30:55  2 00:35:25  2 00:37:01  2 00:43:29  2 00:48:59  2 00:51:06  2 00:54:38  2 00:59:23  2 01:01:34  2 01:02:35  2 01:03:10  2 01:03:10
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:09:16  2 00:03:09  4 00:04:48  1 00:07:25  4 00:02:26  1 00:03:51  1 00:04:30  6 00:01:36  1 00:06:28  1 00:05:30  2 00:02:07  1 00:03:32  3 00:04:45  3 00:02:11  2 00:01:01  1 00:00:35  1
                                                    00:46       00:37      -00:50       01:40       00:00      -00:15       01:46      -00:14      -00:14       00:12      -00:37       00:22       00:36      -00:02      -00:08      -00:09   
 3. Juris Rudītis             01:09:42 16:53:27  00:10:10  6 00:13:21  5 00:19:28  5 00:26:11  3 00:29:08  4 00:33:39  4 00:37:38  3 00:39:48  3 00:47:15  3 00:53:52  3 00:56:35  3 01:00:12  3 01:05:23  3 01:07:55  3 01:09:01  3 01:09:42  3 01:09:42
       0 OK Azimuts                V45           00:10:10  6 00:03:11  5 00:06:07  6 00:06:43  2 00:02:57  8 00:04:31  4 00:03:59  4 00:02:10  8 00:07:27  5 00:06:37  5 00:02:43  2 00:03:37  4 00:05:11  5 00:02:32  4 00:01:06  2 00:00:41  4
                                                    01:40       00:39       00:29       00:58       00:31       00:25       01:15       00:20       00:45       01:19      -00:01       00:27       01:02       00:19      -00:03      -00:03   
 4. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:10:51 17:01:35  00:09:32  4 00:12:30  3 00:18:07  3 00:27:52  5 00:30:44  5 00:35:15  5 00:39:36  5 00:41:15  5 00:48:06  4 00:53:57  4 00:57:35  4 01:01:24  4 01:06:19  4 01:09:05  4 01:10:13  4 01:10:51  4 01:10:51
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:09:32  4 00:02:58  3 00:05:37  3 00:09:45 10 00:02:52  6 00:04:31  4 00:04:21  5 00:01:39  2 00:06:51  3 00:05:51  3 00:03:38  7 00:03:49  8 00:04:55  4 00:02:46  6 00:01:08  4 00:00:38  2
                                                    01:02       00:26      -00:01       04:00       00:26       00:25       01:37      -00:11       00:09       00:33       00:54       00:39       00:46       00:33      -00:01      -00:06   
 5. Viesturs Zaķis            01:14:58 17:54:57  00:09:36  5 00:12:32  4 00:18:12  4 00:26:18  4 00:28:52  3 00:33:25  3 00:38:03  4 00:39:51  4 00:51:57  5 00:58:16  5 01:01:48  5 01:05:36  5 01:10:20  5 01:13:13  5 01:14:20  5 01:14:58  5 01:14:58
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:09:36  5 00:02:56  2 00:05:40  5 00:08:06  6 00:02:34  3 00:04:33  7 00:04:38  7 00:01:48  4 00:12:06  9 00:06:19  4 00:03:32  6 00:03:48  7 00:04:44  2 00:02:53  7 00:01:07  3 00:00:38  2
                                                    01:06       00:24       00:02       02:21       00:08       00:27       01:54      -00:02       05:24       01:01       00:48       00:38       00:35       00:40      -00:02      -00:06   
 6. Eero Joonas               01:20:07 18:21:48  00:09:17  3 00:14:54  7 00:24:01  7 00:31:35  7 00:38:49  7 00:43:20  7 00:46:45  7 00:48:33  7 00:56:47  6 01:03:29  6 01:06:59  6 01:10:22  6 01:15:42  6 01:17:49  6 01:19:21  6 01:20:07  6 01:20:07
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:09:17  3 00:05:37 10 00:09:07  8 00:07:34  5 00:07:14 10 00:04:31  4 00:03:25  2 00:01:48  4 00:08:14  6 00:06:42  6 00:03:30  4 00:03:23  2 00:05:20  6 00:02:07  1 00:01:32  8 00:00:46  6
                                                    00:47       03:05       03:29       01:49       04:48       00:25       00:41      -00:02       01:32       01:24       00:46       00:13       01:11      -00:06       00:23       00:02   
 7. Jānis Frīdenbergs         01:28:36 18:13:30  00:10:21  7 00:13:34  6 00:20:17  6 00:28:58  6 00:31:44  6 00:36:51  6 00:42:40  6 00:44:39  6 00:59:44  7 01:08:05  7 01:13:07  7 01:17:59  7 01:23:53  7 01:26:36  7 01:27:45  7 01:28:36  7 01:28:36
    4050 Baisie eži                V45           00:10:21  7 00:03:13  6 00:06:43  7 00:08:41  7 00:02:46  5 00:05:07  9 00:05:49 10 00:01:59  7 00:15:05 10 00:08:21  9 00:05:02 10 00:04:52 10 00:05:54  8 00:02:43  5 00:01:09  5 00:00:51  7
                                                    01:51       00:41       01:05       02:56       00:20       01:01       03:05       00:09       08:23       03:03       02:18       01:42       01:45       00:30       00:00       00:07   
 8. Aare Huik                 01:32:42 16:29:15  00:25:34 10 00:28:52 10 00:33:48 10 00:40:58  9 00:43:37  9 00:48:02  9 00:51:49  9 00:53:30  8 01:00:52  8 01:12:16  8 01:15:47  8 01:20:31  8 01:26:21  8 01:30:38  8 01:31:49  8 01:32:42  8 01:32:42
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:25:34 10 00:03:18  7 00:04:56  2 00:07:10  3 00:02:39  4 00:04:25  3 00:03:47  3 00:01:41  3 00:07:22  4 00:11:24 10 00:03:31  5 00:04:44  9 00:05:50  7 00:04:17  8 00:01:11  7 00:00:53  8
                                                    17:04       00:46      -00:42       01:25       00:13       00:19       01:03      -00:09       00:40       06:06       00:47       01:34       01:41       02:04       00:02       00:09   
 9. Ģirts Teilāns             01:45:09 18:15:48  00:13:53  8 00:17:35  8 00:26:54  8 00:35:53  8 00:38:49  7 00:43:59  8 00:49:15  8 00:56:46  9 01:05:46  9 01:13:56  9 01:18:12  9 01:21:55  9 01:29:51  9 01:37:12  9 01:44:16  9 01:45:09  9 01:45:09
    4049 Baisie eži                V45           00:13:53  8 00:03:42  8 00:09:19  9 00:08:59  9 00:02:56  7 00:05:10 10 00:05:16  8 00:07:31 10 00:09:00  7 00:08:10  8 00:04:16  8 00:03:43  5 00:07:56 10 00:07:21  9 00:07:04  9 00:00:53  8
                                                    05:23       01:10       03:41       03:14       00:30       01:04       02:32       05:41       02:18       02:52       01:32       00:33       03:47       05:08       05:55       00:09   
10. Agris Tomaševičs          01:50:57 18:10:02  00:17:38  9 00:22:03  9 00:32:44  9 00:41:42 10 00:44:44 10 00:49:47 10 00:55:05 10 01:02:22 10 01:11:41 10 01:19:44 10 01:24:04 10 01:27:47 10 01:35:36 10 01:42:58 10 01:50:04 10 01:50:57 10 01:50:57
       0 Baisie eži                V45           00:17:38  9 00:04:25  9 00:10:41 10 00:08:58  8 00:03:02  9 00:05:03  8 00:05:18  9 00:07:17  9 00:09:19  8 00:08:03  7 00:04:20  9 00:03:43  5 00:07:49  9 00:07:22 10 00:07:06 10 00:00:53  8
                                                    09:08       01:53       05:03       03:13       00:36       00:57       02:34       05:27       02:37       02:45       01:36       00:33       03:40       05:09       05:57       00:09   
  Ideal time:                                    00:08:30    00:02:32    00:04:48    00:05:45    00:02:26    00:03:51    00:02:44    00:01:36    00:06:28    00:05:18    00:02:07    00:03:10    00:04:09    00:02:07    00:01:01    00:00:35   00:57:07

SA Course (2): 12 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 46)     3.( 34)     4.( 47)     5.( 36)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 43)     9.( 42)    10.( 41)    11.( 40)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Laura Joonas              00:45:25 18:22:06  00:07:39  1 00:09:09  1 00:12:50  1 00:16:29  1 00:19:11  1 00:22:17  1 00:28:20  1 00:34:15  1 00:36:20  1 00:39:04  1 00:41:39  1 00:44:43  1 00:45:25  1 00:45:25
       0 OK Voru                   SA            00:07:39  1 00:01:30  1 00:03:41  1 00:03:39  1 00:02:42  1 00:03:06  1 00:06:03  1 00:05:55  1 00:02:05  1 00:02:44  1 00:02:35  1 00:03:04  1 00:00:42  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:08:20 18:15:33  00:09:30  2 00:11:38  2 00:17:01  2 00:21:34  2 00:24:48  2 00:30:26  2 00:37:49  2 00:49:13  2 00:54:48  2 01:00:04  2 01:03:42  2 01:07:32  2 01:08:20  2 01:08:20
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:09:30  2 00:02:08  2 00:05:23  2 00:04:33  2 00:03:14  2 00:05:38  2 00:07:23  2 00:11:24  2 00:05:35  2 00:05:16  2 00:03:38  2 00:03:50  2 00:00:48  2
                                                    01:51       00:38       01:42       00:54       00:32       02:32       01:20       05:29       03:30       02:32       01:03       00:46       00:06   
  Ideal time:                                    00:07:39    00:01:30    00:03:41    00:03:39    00:02:42    00:03:06    00:06:03    00:05:55    00:02:05    00:02:44    00:02:35    00:03:04    00:00:42   00:45:25

S35 Course (2): 12 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 46)     3.( 34)     4.( 47)     5.( 36)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 43)     9.( 42)    10.( 41)    11.( 40)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Margita Grīnberga         01:11:12 18:07:27  00:09:50  1 00:12:14  1 00:20:15  1 00:25:48  1 00:29:17  1 00:38:09  1 00:46:13  1 00:54:20  1 00:57:30  1 01:01:15  1 01:05:53  1 01:10:22  1 01:11:12  1 01:11:12
    4017 Alūksne                   S35           00:09:50  1 00:02:24  1 00:08:01  1 00:05:33  1 00:03:29  1 00:08:52  1 00:08:04  1 00:08:07  1 00:03:10  1 00:03:45  1 00:04:38  1 00:04:29  1 00:00:50  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:09:50    00:02:24    00:08:01    00:05:33    00:03:29    00:08:52    00:08:04    00:08:07    00:03:10    00:03:45    00:04:38    00:04:29    00:00:50   01:11:12

VB Course (2): 12 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 46)     3.( 34)     4.( 47)     5.( 36)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 43)     9.( 42)    10.( 41)    11.( 40)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alvis Rubenis             00:58:49 16:47:58  00:08:52  1 00:10:43  1 00:15:15  1 00:20:13  1 00:23:20  2 00:27:50  1 00:34:43  1 00:41:56  1 00:45:29  1 00:50:16  1 00:54:35  1 00:57:58  1 00:58:49  1 00:58:49
    3653 Individuāli               VB            00:08:52  1 00:01:51  1 00:04:32  2 00:04:58  2 00:03:07  2 00:04:30  1 00:06:53  1 00:07:13  1 00:03:33  1 00:04:47  3 00:04:19  3 00:03:23  1 00:00:51  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aldis Sebris              01:04:15 18:12:44  00:10:54  2 00:12:51  2 00:17:22  2 00:20:54  2 00:23:17  1 00:29:58  2 00:37:52  2 00:48:51  2 00:53:30  2 00:56:47  2 01:00:07  2 01:03:46  2 01:04:15  2 01:04:15
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB            00:10:54  2 00:01:57  2 00:04:31  1 00:03:32  1 00:02:23  1 00:06:41  3 00:07:54  2 00:10:59  2 00:04:39  2 00:03:17  1 00:03:20  1 00:03:39  2 00:00:29  1
                                                    02:02       00:06      -00:01      -01:26      -00:44       02:11       01:01       03:46       01:06      -01:30      -00:59       00:16      -00:22   
 3. Ģirts Pakalns             01:12:58 17:19:01  00:10:54  2 00:13:27  3 00:18:52  3 00:24:02  3 00:27:24  3 00:32:48  3 00:40:54  3 00:52:16  3 01:00:11  3 01:04:13  3 01:07:51  3 01:12:18  3 01:12:58  3 01:12:58
      82 Probild                   VB            00:10:54  2 00:02:33  3 00:05:25  3 00:05:10  3 00:03:22  3 00:05:24  2 00:08:06  3 00:11:22  3 00:07:55  3 00:04:02  2 00:03:38  2 00:04:27  3 00:00:40  2
                                                    02:02       00:42       00:53       00:12       00:15       00:54       01:13       04:09       04:22      -00:45      -00:41       01:04      -00:11   
  Ideal time:                                    00:08:52    00:01:51    00:04:31    00:03:32    00:02:23    00:04:30    00:06:53    00:07:13    00:03:33    00:03:17    00:03:20    00:03:23    00:00:29   00:53:47

V16 Course (2): 12 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 46)     3.( 34)     4.( 47)     5.( 36)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 43)     9.( 42)    10.( 41)    11.( 40)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:54:40 17:37:13  00:11:17  2 00:15:11  2 00:18:58  2 00:22:06  2 00:24:14  1 00:31:35  1 00:37:39  1 00:43:55  1 00:46:19  1 00:49:16  1 00:51:28  1 00:54:15  1 00:54:40  1 00:54:40
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:11:17  2 00:03:54  3 00:03:47  1 00:03:08  1 00:02:08  1 00:07:21  2 00:06:04  1 00:06:16  2 00:02:24  2 00:02:57  1 00:02:12  1 00:02:47  2 00:00:25  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kristers Lārmanis         00:57:11 17:35:00  00:12:24  3 00:15:14  3 00:19:33  3 00:23:58  3 00:26:24  3 00:33:35  3 00:39:57  2 00:46:12  2 00:48:29  2 00:51:34  2 00:54:01  2 00:56:41  2 00:57:11  2 00:57:11
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:12:24  3 00:02:50  2 00:04:19  2 00:04:25  3 00:02:26  2 00:07:11  1 00:06:22  2 00:06:15  1 00:02:17  1 00:03:05  2 00:02:27  2 00:02:40  1 00:00:30  3
                                                    01:07      -01:04       00:32       01:17       00:18      -00:10       00:18      -00:01      -00:07       00:08       00:15      -00:07       00:05   
 3. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:01:28 17:30:23  00:08:24  1 00:10:16  1 00:17:22  1 00:21:37  1 00:24:46  2 00:32:32  2 00:40:32  3 00:47:59  3 00:51:23  3 00:55:00  3 00:58:16  3 01:01:03  3 01:01:28  3 01:01:28
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V16           00:08:24  1 00:01:52  1 00:07:06  3 00:04:15  2 00:03:09  3 00:07:46  3 00:08:00  3 00:07:27  3 00:03:24  3 00:03:37  3 00:03:16  3 00:02:47  2 00:00:25  1
                                                   -02:53      -02:02       03:19       01:07       01:01       00:25       01:56       01:11       01:00       00:40       01:04       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:08:24    00:01:52    00:03:47    00:03:08    00:02:08    00:07:11    00:06:04    00:06:15    00:02:17    00:02:57    00:02:12    00:02:40    00:00:25   00:49:20

SB Course (3): 11 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.( 39)     7.( 51)     8.( 42)     9.( 41)    10.( 44)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alla Jaunzema             01:07:50 16:50:44  00:10:57  1 00:15:35  1 00:20:31  1 00:24:31  1 00:27:30  1 00:37:20  1 00:50:52  1 00:56:01  1 01:00:04  1 01:04:55  1 01:07:11  1 01:07:50  1 01:07:50
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:10:57  1 00:04:38  1 00:04:56  1 00:04:00  1 00:02:59  1 00:09:50  1 00:13:32  1 00:05:09  1 00:04:03  1 00:04:51  1 00:02:16  1 00:00:39  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:10:57    00:04:38    00:04:56    00:04:00    00:02:59    00:09:50    00:13:32    00:05:09    00:04:03    00:04:51    00:02:16    00:00:39   01:07:50

S45 Course (3): 11 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.( 39)     7.( 51)     8.( 42)     9.( 41)    10.( 44)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita  Vilciņa           00:51:08 17:35:24  00:07:54  2 00:12:16  2 00:16:42  2 00:20:31  2 00:22:23  2 00:29:29  1 00:36:29  1 00:39:18  1 00:42:51  1 00:47:59  1 00:50:26  1 00:51:08  1 00:51:08
    3760 Alūksne                   S45           00:07:54  2 00:04:22  1 00:04:26  1 00:03:49  2 00:01:52  2 00:07:06  1 00:07:00  1 00:02:49  1 00:03:33  2 00:05:08  1 00:02:27  3 00:00:42  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Erika Joonas              00:54:22 18:21:52  00:07:31  1 00:11:58  1 00:16:40  1 00:20:15  1 00:22:00  1 00:30:19  2 00:38:37  2 00:41:32  2 00:45:24  2 00:51:29  2 00:53:40  2 00:54:22  2 00:54:22
       0 OK Voru                   S45           00:07:31  1 00:04:27  2 00:04:42  2 00:03:35  1 00:01:45  1 00:08:19  2 00:08:18  3 00:02:55  2 00:03:52  3 00:06:05  3 00:02:11  1 00:00:42  2
                                                   -00:23       00:05       00:16      -00:14      -00:07       01:13       01:18       00:06       00:19       00:57      -00:16       00:00   
 3. Anda Lejasblusa           01:07:12 16:43:25  00:08:52  4 00:14:58  4 00:22:24  4 00:26:29  4 00:28:34  4 00:39:03  3 00:47:02  3 00:50:53  3 00:55:43  3 01:03:13  3 01:06:24  3 01:07:12  3 01:07:12
    3695 ind.                      S45           00:08:52  4 00:06:06  5 00:07:26  4 00:04:05  3 00:02:05  3 00:10:29  3 00:07:59  2 00:03:51  4 00:04:50  4 00:07:30  4 00:03:11  4 00:00:48  4
                                                    00:58       01:44       03:00       00:16       00:13       03:23       00:59       01:02       01:17       02:22       00:44       00:06   
 4. Sanita Sproģe             01:09:13 17:37:45  00:10:46  5 00:16:50  5 00:27:26  5 00:31:32  5 00:33:43  5 00:45:21  4 00:54:02  4 00:57:50  4 01:01:12  4 01:06:21  4 01:08:35  4 01:09:13  4 01:09:13
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:10:46  5 00:06:04  4 00:10:36  5 00:04:06  4 00:02:11  5 00:11:38  4 00:08:41  4 00:03:48  3 00:03:22  1 00:05:09  2 00:02:14  2 00:00:38  1
                                                    02:52       01:42       06:10       00:17       00:19       04:32       01:41       00:59      -00:11       00:01      -00:13      -00:04   
    Inese Žīgure              DNF      17:46:08  00:08:51  3 00:13:25  3 00:18:50  3 00:23:02  3 00:25:12  3                                                                                     DNF
    3684 Ilzene                    S45           00:08:51  3 00:04:34  3 00:05:25  3 00:04:12  5 00:02:10  4                                                                                    
                                                    00:57       00:12       00:59       00:23       00:18                                                                                       
  Ideal time:                                    00:07:31    00:04:22    00:04:26    00:03:35    00:01:45    00:07:06    00:07:00    00:02:49    00:03:22    00:05:08    00:02:11    00:00:38   00:49:53

V55 Course (3): 11 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.( 39)     7.( 51)     8.( 42)     9.( 41)    10.( 44)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Viesturs Dandens          00:56:27 17:23:54  00:07:50  1 00:12:25  1 00:17:52  2 00:21:32  1 00:23:23  1 00:32:58  1 00:40:18  1 00:43:27  1 00:47:33  1 00:52:53  1 00:55:32  1 00:56:27  1 00:56:27
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:07:50  1 00:04:35  2 00:05:27  3 00:03:40  1 00:01:51  1 00:09:35  4 00:07:20  3 00:03:09  1 00:04:06  2 00:05:20  2 00:02:39  2 00:00:55  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uldis Bertuks             00:56:49 17:02:23  00:08:17  2 00:12:40  2 00:17:29  1 00:23:10  2 00:25:10  2 00:33:10  2 00:41:31  2 00:44:41  2 00:48:33  2 00:53:40  2 00:55:50  2 00:56:49  2 00:56:49
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:08:17  2 00:04:23  1 00:04:49  2 00:05:41  4 00:02:00  2 00:08:00  2 00:08:21  4 00:03:10  2 00:03:52  1 00:05:07  1 00:02:10  1 00:00:59  4
                                                    00:27      -00:12      -00:38       02:01       00:09      -01:35       01:01       00:01      -00:14      -00:13      -00:29       00:04   
 3. Juris Ģērmanis            01:04:15 16:51:55  00:10:06  4 00:15:08  3 00:20:41  4 00:24:52  4 00:26:55  3 00:36:18  3 00:43:18  3 00:49:44  3 00:54:55  3 01:00:26  3 01:03:26  3 01:04:15  3 01:04:15
    3659 Individuāli               V55           00:10:06  4 00:05:02  3 00:05:33  4 00:04:11  2 00:02:03  3 00:09:23  3 00:07:00  2 00:06:26  4 00:05:11  4 00:05:31  3 00:03:00  3 00:00:49  1
                                                    02:16       00:27       00:06       00:31       00:12      -00:12      -00:20       03:17       01:05       00:11       00:21      -00:06   
 4. Aigar Pindmaa             01:07:23 16:40:12  00:08:37  3 00:15:17  4 00:19:35  3 00:24:38  3 00:35:05  4 00:42:19  4 00:48:27  4 00:52:25  4 00:56:31  4 01:02:36  4 01:06:32  4 01:07:23  4 01:07:23
       0 OK Voru                   V55           00:08:37  3 00:06:40  4 00:04:18  1 00:05:03  3 00:10:27  4 00:07:14  1 00:06:08  1 00:03:58  3 00:04:06  2 00:06:05  4 00:03:56  4 00:00:51  2
                                                    00:47       02:05      -01:09       01:23       08:36      -02:21      -01:12       00:49       00:00       00:45       01:17      -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                    00:07:50    00:04:23    00:04:18    00:03:40    00:01:51    00:07:14    00:06:08    00:03:09    00:03:52    00:05:07    00:02:10    00:00:49   00:50:31

VH Course (4): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 34)     3.( 50)     4.( 39)     5.( 44)     6.( 54)     7.( 42)     8.( 56)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:31:54 18:13:24  00:01:53  1 00:05:31  1 00:07:59  1 00:13:01  1 00:19:24  1 00:21:38  1 00:24:42  1 00:29:29  1 00:31:21  1 00:31:54  1 00:31:54
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:01:53  1 00:03:38  2 00:02:28  2 00:05:02  1 00:06:23  3 00:02:14  1 00:03:04  2 00:04:47  2 00:01:52  1 00:00:33  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Arvis Solims              00:40:07 18:23:02  00:03:17  2 00:06:52  2 00:08:30  2 00:21:55  2 00:26:12  2 00:29:24  2 00:32:56  2 00:37:36  2 00:39:30  2 00:40:07  2 00:40:07
       0 NBS KS                    VH            00:03:17  2 00:03:35  1 00:01:38  1 00:13:25  4 00:04:17  1 00:03:12  2 00:03:32  3 00:04:40  1 00:01:54  2 00:00:37  2
                                                    01:24      -00:03      -00:50       08:23      -02:06       00:58       00:28      -00:07       00:02       00:04   
 3. Ģirts Udrass              00:51:56 17:57:42  00:04:31  3 00:11:41  3 00:15:49  3 00:25:21  3 00:33:02  3 00:37:43  3 00:42:00  3 00:47:46  3 00:50:54  3 00:51:56  3 00:51:56
       0 Marienburgas vilki        VH            00:04:31  3 00:07:10  4 00:04:08  4 00:09:32  2 00:07:41  4 00:04:41  3 00:04:17  4 00:05:46  4 00:03:08  4 00:01:02  4
                                                    02:38       03:32       01:40       04:30       01:18       02:27       01:13       00:59       01:16       00:29   
 4. Rolands Puriņš            00:58:57 16:13:48  00:14:55  4 00:20:34  4 00:23:32  4 00:36:22  4 00:42:20  4 00:47:28  4 00:50:20  4 00:55:50  4 00:58:07  4 00:58:57  4 00:58:57
    4053 Poliklīnika               VH            00:14:55  4 00:05:39  3 00:02:58  3 00:12:50  3 00:05:58  2 00:05:08  4 00:02:52  1 00:05:30  3 00:02:17  3 00:00:50  3
                                                    13:02       02:01       00:30       07:48      -00:25       02:54      -00:12       00:43       00:25       00:17   
  Ideal time:                                    00:01:53    00:03:35    00:01:38    00:05:02    00:04:17    00:02:14    00:02:52    00:04:40    00:01:52    00:00:33   00:28:36

SH Course (4): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 34)     3.( 50)     4.( 39)     5.( 44)     6.( 54)     7.( 42)     8.( 56)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilze Celenberga           01:08:03 18:06:51  00:04:34  2 00:10:47  1 00:25:17  3 00:39:01  3 00:48:31  1 00:52:09  1 00:56:46  1 01:05:04  1 01:07:07  1 01:08:03  1 01:08:03
    4030 Gaujiena                  SH            00:04:34  2 00:06:13  1 00:14:30  4 00:13:44  4 00:09:30  2 00:03:38  1 00:04:37  1 00:08:18  1 00:02:03  1 00:00:56  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Vita Vērdiņa              01:28:42 16:31:38  00:07:13  3 00:42:29  4 00:45:10  4 00:56:03  4 01:04:04  2 01:10:56  2 01:15:34  2 01:24:04  2 01:27:17  2 01:28:42  2 01:28:42
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:07:13  3 00:35:16  4 00:02:41  1 00:10:53  1 00:08:01  1 00:06:52  4 00:04:38  2 00:08:30  2 00:03:13  2 00:01:25  4
                                                    02:39       29:03      -11:49      -02:51      -01:29       03:14       00:01       00:12       01:10       00:29   
 3. Leung Shu Sum (Susanna)   01:36:50 17:48:01  00:10:13  4 00:19:33  2 00:23:09  1 00:35:10  1 01:06:47  4 01:13:13  4 01:20:01  4 01:31:29  3 01:35:39  3 01:36:50  3 01:36:50
       0 Honkonga                  SH            00:10:13  4 00:09:20  2 00:03:36  2 00:12:01  3 00:31:37  4 00:06:26  3 00:06:48  3 00:11:28  3 00:04:10  4 00:01:11  2
                                                    05:39       03:07      -10:54      -01:43       22:07       02:48       02:11       03:10       02:07       00:15   
 4. Arita Prindule            01:37:02 17:47:50  00:10:19  5 00:19:39  3 00:23:23  2 00:35:23  2 01:06:39  3 01:12:55  3 01:19:55  3 01:31:37  4 01:35:42  4 01:37:02  4 01:37:02
       0 Māriņkalns                SH            00:10:19  5 00:09:20  2 00:03:44  3 00:12:00  2 00:31:16  3 00:06:16  2 00:07:00  4 00:11:42  4 00:04:05  3 00:01:20  3
                                                    05:45       03:07      -10:46      -01:44       21:46       02:38       02:23       03:24       02:02       00:24   
    Laila Uiska               DNF      17:53:22  00:03:38  1                                                                                                             DNF
    3704 Lejasciems                SH            00:03:38  1                                                                                                            
                                                   -00:56                                                                                                               
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:38    00:06:13    00:02:41    00:10:53    00:08:01    00:03:38    00:04:37    00:08:18    00:02:03    00:00:56   00:50:58

S14 Course (4): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 34)     3.( 50)     4.( 39)     5.( 44)     6.( 54)     7.( 42)     8.( 56)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga 00:46:28 17:39:09  00:03:12  1 00:09:06  1 00:12:07  1 00:20:39  1 00:29:50  1 00:33:10  1 00:37:05  1 00:43:25  1 00:45:51  1 00:46:28  1 00:46:28
       0 Gaujiena                  S14           00:03:12  1 00:05:54  1 00:03:01  2 00:08:32  1 00:09:11  2 00:03:20  1 00:03:55  2 00:06:20  2 00:02:26  1 00:00:37  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Marta Kalniņa             00:50:23 17:40:27  00:03:25  2 00:11:48  2 00:14:16  2 00:25:44  2 00:33:13  2 00:38:21  2 00:41:19  2 00:47:01  2 00:49:49  2 00:50:23  2 00:50:23
    4045 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       S14           00:03:25  2 00:08:23  3 00:02:28  1 00:11:28  2 00:07:29  1 00:05:08  2 00:02:58  1 00:05:42  1 00:02:48  2 00:00:34  1
                                                    00:13       02:29      -00:33       02:56      -01:42       01:48      -00:57      -00:38       00:22      -00:03   
 3. Gerda Asnāte Berkolde     01:36:37 16:39:39  00:10:11  3 00:16:56  3 00:20:07  3 00:46:41  3 00:57:00  3 01:09:18  3 01:17:35  3 01:32:37  3 01:35:58  3 01:36:37  3 01:36:37
       0 SK Lejasciems             S14           00:10:11  3 00:06:45  2 00:03:11  3 00:26:34  3 00:10:19  3 00:12:18  3 00:08:17  3 00:15:02  3 00:03:21  3 00:00:39  3
                                                    06:59       00:51       00:10       18:02       01:08       08:58       04:22       08:42       00:55       00:02   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:12    00:05:54    00:02:28    00:08:32    00:07:29    00:03:20    00:02:58    00:05:42    00:02:26    00:00:34   00:42:35

S55 Course (4): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 34)     3.( 50)     4.( 39)     5.( 44)     6.( 54)     7.( 42)     8.( 56)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ārija Bertuka             00:46:44 17:02:26  00:04:02  1 00:10:26  1 00:13:28  1 00:21:45  1 00:28:39  1 00:32:40  1 00:36:17  1 00:43:36  1 00:45:51  1 00:46:44  1 00:46:44
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:04:02  1 00:06:24  2 00:03:02  4 00:08:17  1 00:06:54  3 00:04:01  2 00:03:37  1 00:07:19  3 00:02:15  1 00:00:53  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ineta Riepniece           00:50:11 17:27:47  00:04:06  2 00:11:18  2 00:13:52  2 00:22:28  2 00:29:05  2 00:33:04  2 00:36:50  2 00:46:25  2 00:49:23  2 00:50:11  2 00:50:11
    3682 Gaujiena                  S55           00:04:06  2 00:07:12  3 00:02:34  3 00:08:36  2 00:06:37  2 00:03:59  1 00:03:46  3 00:09:35  4 00:02:58  3 00:00:48  1
                                                    00:04       00:48      -00:28       00:19      -00:17      -00:02       00:09       02:16       00:43      -00:05   
 3. Aina Rubene               00:55:40 16:42:51  00:04:17  3 00:16:25  4 00:18:55  4 00:29:56  3 00:36:20  3 00:41:49  3 00:45:26  3 00:52:15  3 00:54:44  3 00:55:40  3 00:55:40
    3656 OK Pūznis                 S55           00:04:17  3 00:12:08  5 00:02:30  2 00:11:01  3 00:06:24  1 00:05:29  4 00:03:37  1 00:06:49  1 00:02:29  2 00:00:56  4
                                                    00:15       05:44      -00:32       02:44      -00:30       01:28       00:00      -00:30       00:14       00:03   
 4. Ilze Dāve                 01:08:32 17:16:57  00:07:03  4 00:11:49  3 00:14:06  3 00:37:57  5 00:45:59  4 00:50:42  4 00:57:24  4 01:04:40  4 01:07:44  4 01:08:32  4 01:08:32
    3720 Gaujiena                  S55           00:07:03  4 00:04:46  1 00:02:17  1 00:23:51  5 00:08:02  4 00:04:43  3 00:06:42  4 00:07:16  2 00:03:04  4 00:00:48  1
                                                    03:01      -01:38      -00:45       15:34       01:08       00:42       03:05      -00:03       00:49      -00:05   
 5. Astrīda Grīnberga         01:36:48 17:47:58  00:09:56  5 00:19:27  5 00:23:01  5 00:35:10  4 01:06:40  5 01:12:55  5 01:19:42  5 01:31:25  5 01:35:32  5 01:36:48  5 01:36:48
    3697 Lattelecom                S55           00:09:56  5 00:09:31  4 00:03:34  5 00:12:09  4 00:31:30  5 00:06:15  5 00:06:47  5 00:11:43  5 00:04:07  5 00:01:16  5
                                                    05:54       03:07       00:32       03:52       24:36       02:14       03:10       04:24       01:52       00:23   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:02    00:04:46    00:02:17    00:08:17    00:06:24    00:03:59    00:03:37    00:06:49    00:02:15    00:00:48   00:43:14

V65 Course (4): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 34)     3.( 50)     4.( 39)     5.( 44)     6.( 54)     7.( 42)     8.( 56)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gunārs Auseklis           00:56:23 16:30:27  00:03:52  1 00:14:05  1 00:16:19  1 00:24:08  1 00:38:50  1 00:42:50  1 00:46:12  1 00:52:32  1 00:55:11  1 00:56:23  1 00:56:23
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:03:52  1 00:10:13  1 00:02:14  1 00:07:49  1 00:14:42  1 00:04:00  1 00:03:22  1 00:06:20  1 00:02:39  1 00:01:12  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:52    00:10:13    00:02:14    00:07:49    00:14:42    00:04:00    00:03:22    00:06:20    00:02:39    00:01:12   00:56:23

V12 Course (5): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 49)     3.( 48)     4.( 54)     5.( 42)     6.( 55)     7.( 56)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Matīss Salmiņš            00:53:59 16:35:51  00:05:25  1 00:12:16  1 00:22:00  1 00:27:26  1 00:38:44  1 00:46:29  1 00:51:10  1 00:53:26  1 00:53:59  1 00:53:59
    4061 SK Lejasciems             V12           00:05:25  1 00:06:51  1 00:09:44  1 00:05:26  1 00:11:18  1 00:07:45  1 00:04:41  1 00:02:16  1 00:00:33  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:05:25    00:06:51    00:09:44    00:05:26    00:11:18    00:07:45    00:04:41    00:02:16    00:00:33   00:53:59

S12 Course (5): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 49)     3.( 48)     4.( 54)     5.( 42)     6.( 55)     7.( 56)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anete Stabiņa             00:25:28 16:43:20  00:01:43  2 00:03:57  2 00:09:38  2 00:11:41  1 00:16:48  2 00:19:27  1 00:22:47  1 00:24:46  1 00:25:28  1 00:25:28
    5111 Jaunsardze/Grundzāle      S12           00:01:43  2 00:02:14  1 00:05:41  1 00:02:03  1 00:05:07  2 00:02:39  1 00:03:20  2 00:01:59  1 00:00:42  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kitija Abula              00:27:16 17:19:39  00:01:21  1 00:03:36  1 00:09:22  1 00:11:55  2 00:14:31  1 00:21:09  2 00:24:15  2 00:26:41  2 00:27:16  2 00:27:16
    5097 Grundzāle                 S12           00:01:21  1 00:02:15  2 00:05:46  2 00:02:33  2 00:02:36  1 00:06:38  2 00:03:06  1 00:02:26  3 00:00:35  1
                                                   -00:22       00:01       00:05       00:30      -02:31       03:59      -00:14       00:27      -00:07   
 3. Anna Nikola Berkolde      00:53:44 16:35:56  00:05:18  3 00:12:05  3 00:21:52  3 00:27:14  3 00:38:28  3 00:46:18  3 00:51:02  3 00:53:08  3 00:53:44  3 00:53:44
    4067 Jaunsardze/Lejasciems     S12           00:05:18  3 00:06:47  3 00:09:47  3 00:05:22  3 00:11:14  3 00:07:50  3 00:04:44  3 00:02:06  2 00:00:36  2
                                                    03:35       04:33       04:06       03:19       06:07       05:11       01:24       00:07      -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                    00:01:21    00:02:14    00:05:41    00:02:03    00:02:36    00:02:39    00:03:06    00:01:59    00:00:35   00:22:14

V10 Course (6): 5 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 53)     2.( 54)     3.( 55)     4.( 56)     5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:24:08 17:20:27  00:04:00  1 00:08:54  1 00:14:24  1 00:20:15  1 00:23:07  1 00:24:08  1 00:24:08
       0 Grundzāle                 V10           00:04:00  1 00:04:54  2 00:05:30  1 00:05:51  3 00:02:52  3 00:01:01  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Gustavs Olivers Solovjovs 00:25:35 17:19:27  00:05:16  4 00:10:14  4 00:16:35  3 00:21:36  3 00:24:40  3 00:25:35  2 00:25:35
       0 Grundzāle                 V10           00:05:16  4 00:04:58  3 00:06:21  3 00:05:01  2 00:03:04  4 00:00:55  3
                                                    01:16       00:04       00:51      -00:50       00:12      -00:06   
 2. Deivids Solovjovs         00:25:35 17:19:30  00:05:15  3 00:10:05  3 00:15:39  2 00:21:33  2 00:24:39  2 00:25:35  2 00:25:35
       0 Grundzāle                 V10           00:05:15  3 00:04:50  1 00:05:34  2 00:05:54  4 00:03:06  5 00:00:56  4
                                                    01:15      -00:04       00:04       00:03       00:14      -00:05   
 4. Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs 00:31:46 17:26:28  00:04:06  2 00:09:39  2 00:25:18  4 00:28:37  4 00:31:09  4 00:31:46  4 00:31:46
       0 Gaujiena                  V10           00:04:06  2 00:05:33  4 00:15:39  5 00:03:19  1 00:02:32  2 00:00:37  1
                                                    00:06       00:39       10:09      -02:32      -00:20      -00:24   
 5. Miķelis Salmiņš           00:43:52 16:45:56  00:15:23  5 00:22:07  5 00:33:30  5 00:41:08  5 00:43:12  5 00:43:52  5 00:43:52
    4062 SK Lejasciems             V10           00:15:23  5 00:06:44  5 00:11:23  4 00:07:38  5 00:02:04  1 00:00:40  2
                                                    11:23       01:50       05:53       01:47      -00:48      -00:21   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:00    00:04:50    00:05:30    00:03:19    00:02:04    00:00:37   00:20:20

#1 Course (VA,V35,V45): 15 KP 6.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 51)    11.( 42)    12.( 41)    13.( 44)    14.( 45)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:43:57 16:57:23  00:07:13  1 00:09:08  1 00:12:44  1 00:16:52  1 00:18:36  1 00:21:42  1 00:24:00  1 00:25:01  1 00:29:34  1 00:33:48  1 00:35:25  1 00:37:46  1 00:41:07  1 00:42:45  1 00:43:29  1 00:43:57  1 00:43:57
       0 OK Ilves                  VA            00:07:13  1 00:01:55  1 00:03:36  1 00:04:08  1 00:01:44  1 00:03:06  1 00:02:18  1 00:01:01  1 00:04:33  1 00:04:14  1 00:01:37  1 00:02:21  1 00:03:21  1 00:01:38  1 00:00:44  1 00:00:28  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māris Vabulnieks          00:56:51 16:48:59  00:08:07  2 00:11:25  5 00:17:30  7 00:22:59  6 00:25:43  6 00:29:19  6 00:31:54  6 00:33:30  5 00:38:08  4 00:43:36  3 00:46:08  3 00:49:11  3 00:53:12  3 00:54:59  2 00:56:17  2 00:56:51  2 00:56:51
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:08:07  2 00:03:18 12 00:06:05 10 00:05:29  2 00:02:44  9 00:03:36  3 00:02:35  2 00:01:36  4 00:04:38  2 00:05:28  4 00:02:32  4 00:03:03  3 00:04:01  2 00:01:47  3 00:01:18 13 00:00:34  5
                                                    00:54       01:23       02:29       01:21       01:00       00:30       00:17       00:35       00:05       01:14       00:55       00:42       00:40       00:09       00:34       00:06   
 3. Atis Andersons            00:57:01 17:32:57  00:08:14  3 00:11:14  3 00:15:29  3 00:21:03  2 00:23:21  2 00:27:07  2 00:30:14  2 00:31:51  2 00:37:54  2 00:43:04  2 00:45:48  2 00:48:53  2 00:53:10  2 00:55:25  3 00:56:31  3 00:57:01  3 00:57:01
    3609 Baisie eži                VA            00:08:14  3 00:03:00  8 00:04:15  3 00:05:34  3 00:02:18  3 00:03:46  4 00:03:07  5 00:01:37  6 00:06:03  4 00:05:10  2 00:02:44  6 00:03:05  5 00:04:17  4 00:02:15  8 00:01:06  4 00:00:30  2
                                                    01:01       01:05       00:39       01:26       00:34       00:40       00:49       00:36       01:30       00:56       01:07       00:44       00:56       00:37       00:22       00:02   
 4. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:59:40 16:36:43  00:08:30  4 00:11:02  2 00:16:40  5 00:22:25  4 00:24:51  5 00:28:57  5 00:31:41  5 00:33:31  6 00:40:13  6 00:45:31  4 00:48:15  4 00:51:25  5 00:55:34  4 00:57:47  4 00:58:56  4 00:59:40  4 00:59:40
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:08:30  4 00:02:32  3 00:05:38  8 00:05:45  4 00:02:26  4 00:04:06  7 00:02:44  3 00:01:50 11 00:06:42  6 00:05:18  3 00:02:44  6 00:03:10  6 00:04:09  3 00:02:13  7 00:01:09 10 00:00:44 11
                                                    01:17       00:37       02:02       01:37       00:42       01:00       00:26       00:49       02:09       01:04       01:07       00:49       00:48       00:35       00:25       00:16   
 5. Ēriks Ūdris               01:00:54 17:06:21  00:08:45  5 00:11:28  6 00:16:14  4 00:21:59  3 00:24:25  3 00:28:26  4 00:31:36  4 00:32:51  4 00:39:33  5 00:45:33  5 00:48:18  5 00:51:19  4 00:57:08  5 00:59:20  5 01:00:17  5 01:00:54  5 01:00:54
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:08:45  5 00:02:43  4 00:04:46  4 00:05:45  4 00:02:26  4 00:04:01  6 00:03:10  6 00:01:15  2 00:06:42  6 00:06:00  7 00:02:45  8 00:03:01  2 00:05:49 11 00:02:12  6 00:00:57  2 00:00:37  7
                                                    01:32       00:48       01:10       01:37       00:42       00:55       00:52       00:14       02:09       01:46       01:08       00:40       02:28       00:34       00:13       00:09   
 6. Māris Stabiņš             01:03:10 16:45:35  00:09:16  7 00:12:25  7 00:17:13  6 00:24:38  7 00:27:04  7 00:30:55  7 00:35:25  7 00:37:01  7 00:43:29  7 00:48:59  6 00:51:06  6 00:54:38  6 00:59:23  6 01:01:34  6 01:02:35  6 01:03:10  6 01:03:10
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:09:16  7 00:03:09  9 00:04:48  5 00:07:25 10 00:02:26  4 00:03:51  5 00:04:30 12 00:01:36  4 00:06:28  5 00:05:30  5 00:02:07  2 00:03:32  9 00:04:45  6 00:02:11  5 00:01:01  3 00:00:35  6
                                                    02:03       01:14       01:12       03:17       00:42       00:45       02:12       00:35       01:55       01:16       00:30       01:11       01:24       00:33       00:17       00:07   
 7. Juris Rudītis             01:09:42 16:53:27  00:10:10 11 00:13:21 11 00:19:28 10 00:26:11  8 00:29:08  9 00:33:39  9 00:37:38  8 00:39:48  8 00:47:15  8 00:53:52  8 00:56:35  8 01:00:12  8 01:05:23  7 01:07:55  7 01:09:01  7 01:09:42  7 01:09:42
       0 OK Azimuts                V45           00:10:10 11 00:03:11 10 00:06:07 11 00:06:43  6 00:02:57 14 00:04:31  9 00:03:59  9 00:02:10 13 00:07:27 10 00:06:37  9 00:02:43  5 00:03:37 10 00:05:11  8 00:02:32 10 00:01:06  4 00:00:41 10
                                                    02:57       01:16       02:31       02:35       01:13       01:25       01:41       01:09       02:54       02:23       01:06       01:16       01:50       00:54       00:22       00:13   
 8. Raivis Kalniņš            01:09:46 17:43:00  00:09:08  6 00:11:17  4 00:15:15  2 00:22:30  5 00:24:28  4 00:27:54  3 00:30:38  3 00:32:08  3 00:38:03  3 00:49:19  7 00:52:35  7 00:55:38  7 01:06:24  9 01:08:10  8 01:09:16  8 01:09:46  8 01:09:46
    3689 Gaujiena                  VA            00:09:08  6 00:02:09  2 00:03:58  2 00:07:15  9 00:01:58  2 00:03:26  2 00:02:44  3 00:01:30  3 00:05:55  3 00:11:16 15 00:03:16  9 00:03:03  3 00:10:46 16 00:01:46  2 00:01:06  4 00:00:30  2
                                                    01:55       00:14       00:22       03:07       00:14       00:20       00:26       00:29       01:22       07:02       01:39       00:42       07:25       00:08       00:22       00:02   
 9. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:10:51 17:01:35  00:09:32  9 00:12:30  8 00:18:07  8 00:27:52 11 00:30:44 11 00:35:15 11 00:39:36 11 00:41:15 11 00:48:06  9 00:53:57  9 00:57:35  9 01:01:24  9 01:06:19  8 01:09:05  9 01:10:13  9 01:10:51  9 01:10:51
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:09:32  9 00:02:58  7 00:05:37  7 00:09:45 16 00:02:52 12 00:04:31  9 00:04:21 11 00:01:39  7 00:06:51  8 00:05:51  6 00:03:38 13 00:03:49 14 00:04:55  7 00:02:46 12 00:01:08  9 00:00:38  8
                                                    02:19       01:03       02:01       05:37       01:08       01:25       02:03       00:38       02:18       01:37       02:01       01:28       01:34       01:08       00:24       00:10   
10. Guntis Podnieks           01:14:29 17:39:45  00:10:12 12 00:13:06 10 00:19:58 11 00:27:05 10 00:29:54 10 00:34:35 10 00:38:39 10 00:40:53 10 00:51:47 10 00:59:14 11 01:01:38 10 01:04:57 10 01:10:26 11 01:12:53 10 01:13:59 10 01:14:29 10 01:14:29
    3767 Alūksne                   V35           00:10:12 12 00:02:54  5 00:06:52 13 00:07:07  7 00:02:49 11 00:04:41 13 00:04:04 10 00:02:14 14 00:10:54 14 00:07:27 11 00:02:24  3 00:03:19  7 00:05:29 10 00:02:27  9 00:01:06  4 00:00:30  2
                                                    02:59       00:59       03:16       02:59       01:05       01:35       01:46       01:13       06:21       03:13       00:47       00:58       02:08       00:49       00:22       00:02   
11. Viesturs Zaķis            01:14:58 17:54:57  00:09:36 10 00:12:32  9 00:18:12  9 00:26:18  9 00:28:52  8 00:33:25  8 00:38:03  9 00:39:51  9 00:51:57 11 00:58:16 10 01:01:48 11 01:05:36 11 01:10:20 10 01:13:13 11 01:14:20 11 01:14:58 11 01:14:58
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:09:36 10 00:02:56  6 00:05:40  9 00:08:06 12 00:02:34  7 00:04:33 12 00:04:38 13 00:01:48  9 00:12:06 15 00:06:19  8 00:03:32 12 00:03:48 13 00:04:44  5 00:02:53 13 00:01:07  8 00:00:38  8
                                                    02:23       01:01       02:04       03:58       00:50       01:27       02:20       00:47       07:33       02:05       01:55       01:27       01:23       01:15       00:23       00:10   
12. Eero Joonas               01:20:07 18:21:48  00:09:17  8 00:14:54 13 00:24:01 13 00:31:35 13 00:38:49 13 00:43:20 13 00:46:45 13 00:48:33 13 00:56:47 12 01:03:29 12 01:06:59 12 01:10:22 12 01:15:42 12 01:17:49 12 01:19:21 12 01:20:07 12 01:20:07
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:09:17  8 00:05:37 16 00:09:07 14 00:07:34 11 00:07:14 16 00:04:31  9 00:03:25  7 00:01:48  9 00:08:14 11 00:06:42 10 00:03:30 10 00:03:23  8 00:05:20  9 00:02:07  4 00:01:32 14 00:00:46 12
                                                    02:04       03:42       05:31       03:26       05:30       01:25       01:07       00:47       03:41       02:28       01:53       01:02       01:59       00:29       00:48       00:18   
13. Jānis Frīdenbergs         01:28:36 18:13:30  00:10:21 13 00:13:34 12 00:20:17 12 00:28:58 12 00:31:44 12 00:36:51 12 00:42:40 12 00:44:39 12 00:59:44 13 01:08:05 13 01:13:07 13 01:17:59 13 01:23:53 13 01:26:36 13 01:27:45 13 01:28:36 13 01:28:36
    4050 Baisie eži                V45           00:10:21 13 00:03:13 11 00:06:43 12 00:08:41 13 00:02:46 10 00:05:07 15 00:05:49 16 00:01:59 12 00:15:05 16 00:08:21 14 00:05:02 16 00:04:52 16 00:05:54 13 00:02:43 11 00:01:09 10 00:00:51 13
                                                    03:08       01:18       03:07       04:33       01:02       02:01       03:31       00:58       10:32       04:07       03:25       02:31       02:33       01:05       00:25       00:23   
14. Aare Huik                 01:32:42 16:29:15  00:25:34 16 00:28:52 16 00:33:48 16 00:40:58 15 00:43:37 15 00:48:02 15 00:51:49 15 00:53:30 14 01:00:52 14 01:12:16 14 01:15:47 14 01:20:31 14 01:26:21 14 01:30:38 14 01:31:49 14 01:32:42 14 01:32:42
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:25:34 16 00:03:18 12 00:04:56  6 00:07:10  8 00:02:39  8 00:04:25  8 00:03:47  8 00:01:41  8 00:07:22  9 00:11:24 16 00:03:31 11 00:04:44 15 00:05:50 12 00:04:17 14 00:01:11 12 00:00:53 14
                                                    18:21       01:23       01:20       03:02       00:55       01:19       01:29       00:40       02:49       07:10       01:54       02:23       02:29       02:39       00:27       00:25   
15. Ģirts Teilāns             01:45:09 18:15:48  00:13:53 14 00:17:35 14 00:26:54 14 00:35:53 14 00:38:49 13 00:43:59 14 00:49:15 14 00:56:46 15 01:05:46 15 01:13:56 15 01:18:12 15 01:21:55 15 01:29:51 15 01:37:12 15 01:44:16 15 01:45:09 15 01:45:09
    4049 Baisie eži                V45           00:13:53 14 00:03:42 14 00:09:19 15 00:08:59 15 00:02:56 13 00:05:10 16 00:05:16 14 00:07:31 16 00:09:00 12 00:08:10 13 00:04:16 14 00:03:43 11 00:07:56 15 00:07:21 15 00:07:04 15 00:00:53 14
                                                    06:40       01:47       05:43       04:51       01:12       02:04       02:58       06:30       04:27       03:56       02:39       01:22       04:35       05:43       06:20       00:25   
16. Agris Tomaševičs          01:50:57 18:10:02  00:17:38 15 00:22:03 15 00:32:44 15 00:41:42 16 00:44:44 16 00:49:47 16 00:55:05 16 01:02:22 16 01:11:41 16 01:19:44 16 01:24:04 16 01:27:47 16 01:35:36 16 01:42:58 16 01:50:04 16 01:50:57 16 01:50:57
       0 Baisie eži                V45           00:17:38 15 00:04:25 15 00:10:41 16 00:08:58 14 00:03:02 15 00:05:03 14 00:05:18 15 00:07:17 15 00:09:19 13 00:08:03 12 00:04:20 15 00:03:43 11 00:07:49 14 00:07:22 16 00:07:06 16 00:00:53 14
                                                    10:25       02:30       07:05       04:50       01:18       01:57       03:00       06:16       04:46       03:49       02:43       01:22       04:28       05:44       06:22       00:25   
  Ideal time:                                    00:07:13    00:01:55    00:03:36    00:04:08    00:01:44    00:03:06    00:02:18    00:01:01    00:04:33    00:04:14    00:01:37    00:02:21    00:03:21    00:01:38    00:00:44    00:00:28   00:43:57

#2 Course (SA,S35,VB,V16): 12 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 46)     3.( 34)     4.( 47)     5.( 36)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 43)     9.( 42)    10.( 41)    11.( 40)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Laura Joonas              00:45:25 18:22:06  00:07:39  1 00:09:09  1 00:12:50  1 00:16:29  1 00:19:11  1 00:22:17  1 00:28:20  1 00:34:15  1 00:36:20  1 00:39:04  1 00:41:39  1 00:44:43  1 00:45:25  1 00:45:25
       0 OK Voru                   SA            00:07:39  1 00:01:30  1 00:03:41  1 00:03:39  3 00:02:42  4 00:03:06  1 00:06:03  1 00:05:55  1 00:02:05  1 00:02:44  1 00:02:35  3 00:03:04  4 00:00:42  6
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uvis Sproģis              00:54:40 17:37:13  00:11:17  8 00:15:11  8 00:18:58  7 00:22:06  6 00:24:14  4 00:31:35  5 00:37:39  3 00:43:55  3 00:46:19  3 00:49:16  2 00:51:28  2 00:54:15  2 00:54:40  2 00:54:40
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:11:17  8 00:03:54  9 00:03:47  2 00:03:08  1 00:02:08  1 00:07:21  7 00:06:04  2 00:06:16  3 00:02:24  3 00:02:57  2 00:02:12  1 00:02:47  2 00:00:25  1
                                                    03:38       02:24       00:06      -00:31      -00:34       04:15       00:01       00:21       00:19       00:13      -00:23      -00:17      -00:17   
 3. Kristers Lārmanis         00:57:11 17:35:00  00:12:24  9 00:15:14  9 00:19:33  8 00:23:58  7 00:26:24  7 00:33:35  8 00:39:57  6 00:46:12  4 00:48:29  4 00:51:34  4 00:54:01  3 00:56:41  3 00:57:11  3 00:57:11
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:12:24  9 00:02:50  8 00:04:19  3 00:04:25  5 00:02:26  3 00:07:11  6 00:06:22  3 00:06:15  2 00:02:17  2 00:03:05  3 00:02:27  2 00:02:40  1 00:00:30  4
                                                    04:45       01:20       00:38       00:46      -00:16       04:05       00:19       00:20       00:12       00:21      -00:08      -00:24      -00:12   
 4. Alvis Rubenis             00:58:49 16:47:58  00:08:52  3 00:10:43  3 00:15:15  2 00:20:13  2 00:23:20  3 00:27:50  2 00:34:43  2 00:41:56  2 00:45:29  2 00:50:16  3 00:54:35  4 00:57:58  4 00:58:49  4 00:58:49
    3653 Individuāli               VB            00:08:52  3 00:01:51  2 00:04:32  5 00:04:58  7 00:03:07  5 00:04:30  2 00:06:53  4 00:07:13  4 00:03:33  6 00:04:47  8 00:04:19  8 00:03:23  5 00:00:51  9
                                                    01:13       00:21       00:51       01:19       00:25       01:24       00:50       01:18       01:28       02:03       01:44       00:19       00:09   
 5. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:01:28 17:30:23  00:08:24  2 00:10:16  2 00:17:22  4 00:21:37  5 00:24:46  5 00:32:32  6 00:40:32  7 00:47:59  5 00:51:23  5 00:55:00  5 00:58:16  5 01:01:03  5 01:01:28  5 01:01:28
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V16           00:08:24  2 00:01:52  3 00:07:06  8 00:04:15  4 00:03:09  6 00:07:46  8 00:08:00  7 00:07:27  5 00:03:24  5 00:03:37  5 00:03:16  4 00:02:47  2 00:00:25  1
                                                    00:45       00:22       03:25       00:36       00:27       04:40       01:57       01:32       01:19       00:53       00:41      -00:17      -00:17   
 6. Aldis Sebris              01:04:15 18:12:44  00:10:54  6 00:12:51  6 00:17:22  4 00:20:54  3 00:23:17  2 00:29:58  3 00:37:52  5 00:48:51  6 00:53:30  6 00:56:47  6 01:00:07  6 01:03:46  6 01:04:15  6 01:04:15
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB            00:10:54  6 00:01:57  4 00:04:31  4 00:03:32  2 00:02:23  2 00:06:41  5 00:07:54  6 00:10:59  7 00:04:39  7 00:03:17  4 00:03:20  5 00:03:39  6 00:00:29  3
                                                    03:15       00:27       00:50      -00:07      -00:19       03:35       01:51       05:04       02:34       00:33       00:45       00:35      -00:13   
 7. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:08:20 18:15:33  00:09:30  4 00:11:38  4 00:17:01  3 00:21:34  4 00:24:48  6 00:30:26  4 00:37:49  4 00:49:13  7 00:54:48  7 01:00:04  7 01:03:42  7 01:07:32  7 01:08:20  7 01:08:20
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:09:30  4 00:02:08  5 00:05:23  6 00:04:33  6 00:03:14  7 00:05:38  4 00:07:23  5 00:11:24  9 00:05:35  8 00:05:16  9 00:03:38  6 00:03:50  7 00:00:48  7
                                                    01:51       00:38       01:42       00:54       00:32       02:32       01:20       05:29       03:30       02:32       01:03       00:46       00:06   
 8. Margita Grīnberga         01:11:12 18:07:27  00:09:50  5 00:12:14  5 00:20:15  9 00:25:48  9 00:29:17  9 00:38:09  9 00:46:13  9 00:54:20  9 00:57:30  8 01:01:15  8 01:05:53  8 01:10:22  8 01:11:12  8 01:11:12
    4017 Alūksne                   S35           00:09:50  5 00:02:24  6 00:08:01  9 00:05:33  9 00:03:29  9 00:08:52  9 00:08:04  8 00:08:07  6 00:03:10  4 00:03:45  6 00:04:38  9 00:04:29  9 00:00:50  8
                                                    02:11       00:54       04:20       01:54       00:47       05:46       02:01       02:12       01:05       01:01       02:03       01:25       00:08   
 9. Ģirts Pakalns             01:12:58 17:19:01  00:10:54  6 00:13:27  7 00:18:52  6 00:24:02  8 00:27:24  8 00:32:48  7 00:40:54  8 00:52:16  8 01:00:11  9 01:04:13  9 01:07:51  9 01:12:18  9 01:12:58  9 01:12:58
      82 Probild                   VB            00:10:54  6 00:02:33  7 00:05:25  7 00:05:10  8 00:03:22  8 00:05:24  3 00:08:06  9 00:11:22  8 00:07:55  9 00:04:02  7 00:03:38  6 00:04:27  8 00:00:40  5
                                                    03:15       01:03       01:44       01:31       00:40       02:18       02:03       05:27       05:50       01:18       01:03       01:23      -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                    00:07:39    00:01:30    00:03:41    00:03:08    00:02:08    00:03:06    00:06:03    00:05:55    00:02:05    00:02:44    00:02:12    00:02:40    00:00:25   00:43:16

#3 Course (SB,S16,S45,V55,V14): 11 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.( 39)     7.( 51)     8.( 42)     9.( 41)    10.( 44)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita  Vilciņa           00:51:08 17:35:24  00:07:54  3 00:12:16  2 00:16:42  2 00:20:31  2 00:22:23  2 00:29:29  1 00:36:29  1 00:39:18  1 00:42:51  1 00:47:59  1 00:50:26  1 00:51:08  1 00:51:08
    3760 Alūksne                   S45           00:07:54  3 00:04:22  1 00:04:26  2 00:03:49  3 00:01:52  3 00:07:06  1 00:07:00  2 00:02:49  1 00:03:33  2 00:05:08  3 00:02:27  5 00:00:42  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Erika Joonas              00:54:22 18:21:52  00:07:31  1 00:11:58  1 00:16:40  1 00:20:15  1 00:22:00  1 00:30:19  2 00:38:37  2 00:41:32  2 00:45:24  2 00:51:29  2 00:53:40  2 00:54:22  2 00:54:22
       0 OK Voru                   S45           00:07:31  1 00:04:27  3 00:04:42  3 00:03:35  1 00:01:45  1 00:08:19  4 00:08:18  6 00:02:55  2 00:03:52  3 00:06:05  7 00:02:11  2 00:00:42  3
                                                   -00:23       00:05       00:16      -00:14      -00:07       01:13       01:18       00:06       00:19       00:57      -00:16       00:00   
 3. Viesturs Dandens          00:56:27 17:23:54  00:07:50  2 00:12:25  3 00:17:52  4 00:21:32  3 00:23:23  3 00:32:58  3 00:40:18  3 00:43:27  3 00:47:33  3 00:52:53  3 00:55:32  3 00:56:27  3 00:56:27
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:07:50  2 00:04:35  5 00:05:27  7 00:03:40  2 00:01:51  2 00:09:35  6 00:07:20  4 00:03:09  3 00:04:06  6 00:05:20  5 00:02:39  6 00:00:55  8
                                                   -00:04       00:13       01:01      -00:09      -00:01       02:29       00:20       00:20       00:33       00:12       00:12       00:13   
 4. Uldis Bertuks             00:56:49 17:02:23  00:08:17  4 00:12:40  4 00:17:29  3 00:23:10  5 00:25:10  4 00:33:10  4 00:41:31  4 00:44:41  4 00:48:33  4 00:53:40  4 00:55:50  4 00:56:49  4 00:56:49
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:08:17  4 00:04:23  2 00:04:49  4 00:05:41 10 00:02:00  4 00:08:00  3 00:08:21  7 00:03:10  4 00:03:52  3 00:05:07  2 00:02:10  1 00:00:59  9
                                                    00:23       00:01       00:23       01:52       00:08       00:54       01:21       00:21       00:19      -00:01      -00:17       00:17   
 5. Juris Ģērmanis            01:04:15 16:51:55  00:10:06  8 00:15:08  7 00:20:41  8 00:24:52  8 00:26:55  6 00:36:18  5 00:43:18  5 00:49:44  5 00:54:55  5 01:00:26  5 01:03:26  5 01:04:15  5 01:04:15
    3659 Individuāli               V55           00:10:06  8 00:05:02  7 00:05:33  8 00:04:11  7 00:02:03  5 00:09:23  5 00:07:00  2 00:06:26  9 00:05:11  9 00:05:31  6 00:03:00  7 00:00:49  6
                                                    02:12       00:40       01:07       00:22       00:11       02:17       00:00       03:37       01:38       00:23       00:33       00:07   
 6. Anda Lejasblusa           01:07:12 16:43:25  00:08:52  7 00:14:58  6 00:22:24  9 00:26:29  9 00:28:34  8 00:39:03  7 00:47:02  6 00:50:53  6 00:55:43  6 01:03:13  7 01:06:24  6 01:07:12  6 01:07:12
    3695 ind.                      S45           00:08:52  7 00:06:06  9 00:07:26  9 00:04:05  5 00:02:05  6 00:10:29  8 00:07:59  5 00:03:51  6 00:04:50  8 00:07:30  9 00:03:11  8 00:00:48  5
                                                    00:58       01:44       03:00       00:16       00:13       03:23       00:59       01:02       01:17       02:22       00:44       00:06   
 7. Aigar Pindmaa             01:07:23 16:40:12  00:08:37  5 00:15:17  8 00:19:35  6 00:24:38  7 00:35:05 10 00:42:19  8 00:48:27  7 00:52:25  7 00:56:31  7 01:02:36  6 01:06:32  7 01:07:23  7 01:07:23
       0 OK Voru                   V55           00:08:37  5 00:06:40 10 00:04:18  1 00:05:03  9 00:10:27 10 00:07:14  2 00:06:08  1 00:03:58  7 00:04:06  6 00:06:05  7 00:03:56  9 00:00:51  7
                                                    00:43       02:18      -00:08       01:14       08:35       00:08      -00:52       01:09       00:33       00:57       01:29       00:09   
 8. Alla Jaunzema             01:07:50 16:50:44  00:10:57 10 00:15:35  9 00:20:31  7 00:24:31  6 00:27:30  7 00:37:20  6 00:50:52  8 00:56:01  8 01:00:04  8 01:04:55  8 01:07:11  8 01:07:50  8 01:07:50
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:10:57 10 00:04:38  6 00:04:56  5 00:04:00  4 00:02:59  9 00:09:50  7 00:13:32  9 00:05:09  8 00:04:03  5 00:04:51  1 00:02:16  4 00:00:39  2
                                                    03:03       00:16       00:30       00:11       01:07       02:44       06:32       02:20       00:30      -00:17      -00:11      -00:03   
 9. Sanita Sproģe             01:09:13 17:37:45  00:10:46  9 00:16:50 10 00:27:26 10 00:31:32 10 00:33:43  9 00:45:21  9 00:54:02  9 00:57:50  9 01:01:12  9 01:06:21  9 01:08:35  9 01:09:13  9 01:09:13
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:10:46  9 00:06:04  8 00:10:36 10 00:04:06  6 00:02:11  8 00:11:38  9 00:08:41  8 00:03:48  5 00:03:22  1 00:05:09  4 00:02:14  3 00:00:38  1
                                                    02:52       01:42       06:10       00:17       00:19       04:32       01:41       00:59      -00:11       00:01      -00:13      -00:04   
    Inese Žīgure              DNF      17:46:08  00:08:51  6 00:13:25  5 00:18:50  5 00:23:02  4 00:25:12  5                                                                                     DNF
    3684 Ilzene                    S45           00:08:51  6 00:04:34  4 00:05:25  6 00:04:12  8 00:02:10  7                                                                                    
                                                    00:57       00:12       00:59       00:23       00:18                                                                                       
  Ideal time:                                    00:07:31    00:04:22    00:04:18    00:03:35    00:01:45    00:07:06    00:06:08    00:02:49    00:03:22    00:04:51    00:02:10    00:00:38   00:48:35

#4 Course (VH,SH,S14,S55,V65): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 34)     3.( 50)     4.( 39)     5.( 44)     6.( 54)     7.( 42)     8.( 56)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:31:54 18:13:24  00:01:53  1 00:05:31  1 00:07:59  1 00:13:01  1 00:19:24  1 00:21:38  1 00:24:42  1 00:29:29  1 00:31:21  1 00:31:54  1 00:31:54
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:01:53  1 00:03:38  2 00:02:28  4 00:05:02  1 00:06:23  3 00:02:14  1 00:03:04  3 00:04:47  2 00:01:52  1 00:00:33  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Arvis Solims              00:40:07 18:23:02  00:03:17  3 00:06:52  2 00:08:30  2 00:21:55  4 00:26:12  2 00:29:24  2 00:32:56  2 00:37:36  2 00:39:30  2 00:40:07  2 00:40:07
       0 NBS KS                    VH            00:03:17  3 00:03:35  1 00:01:38  1 00:13:25 14 00:04:17  1 00:03:12  2 00:03:32  5 00:04:40  1 00:01:54  2 00:00:37  3
                                                    01:24      -00:03      -00:50       08:23      -02:06       00:58       00:28      -00:07       00:02       00:04   
 3. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga 00:46:28 17:39:09  00:03:12  2 00:09:06  3 00:12:07  3 00:20:39  2 00:29:50  5 00:33:10  5 00:37:05  5 00:43:25  3 00:45:51  3 00:46:28  3 00:46:28
       0 Gaujiena                  S14           00:03:12  2 00:05:54  5 00:03:01 10 00:08:32  4 00:09:11 11 00:03:20  3 00:03:55  9 00:06:20  6 00:02:26  6 00:00:37  3
                                                    01:19       02:16       00:33       03:30       02:48       01:06       00:51       01:33       00:34       00:04   
 4. Ārija Bertuka             00:46:44 17:02:26  00:04:02  7 00:10:26  4 00:13:28  4 00:21:45  3 00:28:39  3 00:32:40  3 00:36:17  3 00:43:36  4 00:45:51  3 00:46:44  4 00:46:44
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:04:02  7 00:06:24  7 00:03:02 11 00:08:17  3 00:06:54  6 00:04:01  7 00:03:37  6 00:07:19 10 00:02:15  4 00:00:53  9
                                                    02:09       02:46       00:34       03:15       00:31       01:47       00:33       02:32       00:23       00:20   
 5. Ineta Riepniece           00:50:11 17:27:47  00:04:06  8 00:11:18  6 00:13:52  5 00:22:28  5 00:29:05  4 00:33:04  4 00:36:50  4 00:46:25  5 00:49:23  5 00:50:11  5 00:50:11
    3682 Gaujiena                  S55           00:04:06  8 00:07:12 10 00:02:34  7 00:08:36  5 00:06:37  5 00:03:59  5 00:03:46  8 00:09:35 13 00:02:58 10 00:00:48  6
                                                    02:13       03:34       00:06       03:34       00:14       01:45       00:42       04:48       01:06       00:15   
 6. Marta Kalniņa             00:50:23 17:40:27  00:03:25  4 00:11:48  8 00:14:16  7 00:25:44  8 00:33:13  7 00:38:21  7 00:41:19  6 00:47:01  6 00:49:49  6 00:50:23  6 00:50:23
    4045 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       S14           00:03:25  4 00:08:23 11 00:02:28  4 00:11:28  9 00:07:29  7 00:05:08 10 00:02:58  2 00:05:42  4 00:02:48  9 00:00:34  2
                                                    01:32       04:45       00:00       06:26       01:06       02:54      -00:06       00:55       00:56       00:01   
 7. Ģirts Udrass              00:51:56 17:57:42  00:04:31 10 00:11:41  7 00:15:49  8 00:25:21  7 00:33:02  6 00:37:43  6 00:42:00  7 00:47:46  7 00:50:54  7 00:51:56  7 00:51:56
       0 Marienburgas vilki        VH            00:04:31 10 00:07:10  9 00:04:08 16 00:09:32  6 00:07:41  8 00:04:41  8 00:04:17 10 00:05:46  5 00:03:08 12 00:01:02 12
                                                    02:38       03:32       01:40       04:30       01:18       02:27       01:13       00:59       01:16       00:29   
 8. Aina Rubene               00:55:40 16:42:51  00:04:17  9 00:16:25 11 00:18:55 10 00:29:56  9 00:36:20  8 00:41:49  8 00:45:26  8 00:52:15  8 00:54:44  8 00:55:40  8 00:55:40
    3656 OK Pūznis                 S55           00:04:17  9 00:12:08 16 00:02:30  6 00:11:01  8 00:06:24  4 00:05:29 12 00:03:37  6 00:06:49  8 00:02:29  7 00:00:56 10
                                                    02:24       08:30       00:02       05:59       00:01       03:15       00:33       02:02       00:37       00:23   
 9. Gunārs Auseklis           00:56:23 16:30:27  00:03:52  6 00:14:05 10 00:16:19  9 00:24:08  6 00:38:50  9 00:42:50  9 00:46:12  9 00:52:32  9 00:55:11  9 00:56:23  9 00:56:23
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:03:52  6 00:10:13 15 00:02:14  2 00:07:49  2 00:14:42 14 00:04:00  6 00:03:22  4 00:06:20  6 00:02:39  8 00:01:12 14
                                                    01:59       06:35      -00:14       02:47       08:19       01:46       00:18       01:33       00:47       00:39   
10. Rolands Puriņš            00:58:57 16:13:48  00:14:55 18 00:20:34 16 00:23:32 15 00:36:22 13 00:42:20 10 00:47:28 10 00:50:20 10 00:55:50 10 00:58:07 10 00:58:57 10 00:58:57
    4053 Poliklīnika               VH            00:14:55 18 00:05:39  4 00:02:58  9 00:12:50 13 00:05:58  2 00:05:08 10 00:02:52  1 00:05:30  3 00:02:17  5 00:00:50  8
                                                    13:02       02:01       00:30       07:48      -00:25       02:54      -00:12       00:43       00:25       00:17   
11. Ilze Celenberga           01:08:03 18:06:51  00:04:34 11 00:10:47  5 00:25:17 16 00:39:01 15 00:48:31 12 00:52:09 12 00:56:46 11 01:05:04 12 01:07:07 11 01:08:03 11 01:08:03
    4030 Gaujiena                  SH            00:04:34 11 00:06:13  6 00:14:30 17 00:13:44 15 00:09:30 12 00:03:38  4 00:04:37 11 00:08:18 11 00:02:03  3 00:00:56 10
                                                    02:41       02:35       12:02       08:42       03:07       01:24       01:33       03:31       00:11       00:23   
12. Ilze Dāve                 01:08:32 17:16:57  00:07:03 12 00:11:49  9 00:14:06  6 00:37:57 14 00:45:59 11 00:50:42 11 00:57:24 12 01:04:40 11 01:07:44 12 01:08:32 12 01:08:32
    3720 Gaujiena                  S55           00:07:03 12 00:04:46  3 00:02:17  3 00:23:51 16 00:08:02 10 00:04:43  9 00:06:42 13 00:07:16  9 00:03:04 11 00:00:48  6
                                                    05:10       01:08      -00:11       18:49       01:39       02:29       03:38       02:29       01:12       00:15   
13. Vita Vērdiņa              01:28:42 16:31:38  00:07:13 13 00:42:29 17 00:45:10 17 00:56:03 17 01:04:04 14 01:10:56 14 01:15:34 13 01:24:04 13 01:27:17 13 01:28:42 13 01:28:42
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:07:13 13 00:35:16 17 00:02:41  8 00:10:53  7 00:08:01  9 00:06:52 16 00:04:38 12 00:08:30 12 00:03:13 13 00:01:25 17
                                                    05:20       31:38       00:13       05:51       01:38       04:38       01:34       03:43       01:21       00:52   
14. Gerda Asnāte Berkolde     01:36:37 16:39:39  00:10:11 15 00:16:56 12 00:20:07 11 00:46:41 16 00:57:00 13 01:09:18 13 01:17:35 14 01:32:37 17 01:35:58 17 01:36:37 14 01:36:37
       0 SK Lejasciems             S14           00:10:11 15 00:06:45  8 00:03:11 12 00:26:34 17 00:10:19 13 00:12:18 17 00:08:17 17 00:15:02 17 00:03:21 14 00:00:39  5
                                                    08:18       03:07       00:43       21:32       03:56       10:04       05:13       10:15       01:29       00:06   
15. Astrīda Grīnberga         01:36:48 17:47:58  00:09:56 14 00:19:27 13 00:23:01 12 00:35:10 10 01:06:40 16 01:12:55 15 01:19:42 15 01:31:25 14 01:35:32 14 01:36:48 15 01:36:48
    3697 Lattelecom                S55           00:09:56 14 00:09:31 14 00:03:34 13 00:12:09 12 00:31:30 16 00:06:15 13 00:06:47 14 00:11:43 16 00:04:07 16 00:01:16 15
                                                    08:03       05:53       01:06       07:07       25:07       04:01       03:43       06:56       02:15       00:43   
16. Leung Shu Sum (Susanna)   01:36:50 17:48:01  00:10:13 16 00:19:33 14 00:23:09 13 00:35:10 10 01:06:47 17 01:13:13 17 01:20:01 17 01:31:29 15 01:35:39 15 01:36:50 16 01:36:50
       0 Honkonga                  SH            00:10:13 16 00:09:20 12 00:03:36 14 00:12:01 11 00:31:37 17 00:06:26 15 00:06:48 15 00:11:28 14 00:04:10 17 00:01:11 13
                                                    08:20       05:42       01:08       06:59       25:14       04:12       03:44       06:41       02:18       00:38   
17. Arita Prindule            01:37:02 17:47:50  00:10:19 17 00:19:39 15 00:23:23 14 00:35:23 12 01:06:39 15 01:12:55 15 01:19:55 16 01:31:37 16 01:35:42 16 01:37:02 17 01:37:02
       0 Māriņkalns                SH            00:10:19 17 00:09:20 12 00:03:44 15 00:12:00 10 00:31:16 15 00:06:16 14 00:07:00 16 00:11:42 15 00:04:05 15 00:01:20 16
                                                    08:26       05:42       01:16       06:58       24:53       04:02       03:56       06:55       02:13       00:47   
    Laila Uiska               DNF      17:53:22  00:03:38  5                                                                                                             DNF
    3704 Lejasciems                SH            00:03:38  5                                                                                                            
                                                    01:45                                                                                                               
  Ideal time:                                    00:01:53    00:03:35    00:01:38    00:05:02    00:04:17    00:02:14    00:02:52    00:04:40    00:01:52    00:00:33   00:28:36

#5 Course (V12,S12): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 49)     3.( 48)     4.( 54)     5.( 42)     6.( 55)     7.( 56)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anete Stabiņa             00:25:28 16:43:20  00:01:43  2 00:03:57  2 00:09:38  2 00:11:41  1 00:16:48  2 00:19:27  1 00:22:47  1 00:24:46  1 00:25:28  1 00:25:28
    5111 Jaunsardze/Grundzāle      S12           00:01:43  2 00:02:14  1 00:05:41  1 00:02:03  1 00:05:07  2 00:02:39  1 00:03:20  2 00:01:59  1 00:00:42  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kitija Abula              00:27:16 17:19:39  00:01:21  1 00:03:36  1 00:09:22  1 00:11:55  2 00:14:31  1 00:21:09  2 00:24:15  2 00:26:41  2 00:27:16  2 00:27:16
    5097 Grundzāle                 S12           00:01:21  1 00:02:15  2 00:05:46  2 00:02:33  2 00:02:36  1 00:06:38  2 00:03:06  1 00:02:26  4 00:00:35  2
                                                   -00:22       00:01       00:05       00:30      -02:31       03:59      -00:14       00:27      -00:07   
 3. Anna Nikola Berkolde      00:53:44 16:35:56  00:05:18  3 00:12:05  3 00:21:52  3 00:27:14  3 00:38:28  3 00:46:18  3 00:51:02  3 00:53:08  3 00:53:44  3 00:53:44
    4067 Jaunsardze/Lejasciems     S12           00:05:18  3 00:06:47  3 00:09:47  4 00:05:22  3 00:11:14  3 00:07:50  4 00:04:44  4 00:02:06  2 00:00:36  3
                                                    03:35       04:33       04:06       03:19       06:07       05:11       01:24       00:07      -00:06   
 4. Matīss Salmiņš            00:53:59 16:35:51  00:05:25  4 00:12:16  4 00:22:00  4 00:27:26  4 00:38:44  4 00:46:29  4 00:51:10  4 00:53:26  4 00:53:59  4 00:53:59
    4061 SK Lejasciems             V12           00:05:25  4 00:06:51  4 00:09:44  3 00:05:26  4 00:11:18  4 00:07:45  3 00:04:41  3 00:02:16  3 00:00:33  1
                                                    03:42       04:37       04:03       03:23       06:11       05:06       01:21       00:17      -00:09   
  Ideal time:                                    00:01:21    00:02:14    00:05:41    00:02:03    00:02:36    00:02:39    00:03:06    00:01:59    00:00:33   00:22:12

#6 Course (V10,S10): 5 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 53)     2.( 54)     3.( 55)     4.( 56)     5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:24:08 17:20:27  00:04:00  1 00:08:54  1 00:14:24  1 00:20:15  1 00:23:07  1 00:24:08  1 00:24:08
       0 Grundzāle                 V10           00:04:00  1 00:04:54  2 00:05:30  1 00:05:51  3 00:02:52  3 00:01:01  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Gustavs Olivers Solovjovs 00:25:35 17:19:27  00:05:16  4 00:10:14  4 00:16:35  3 00:21:36  3 00:24:40  3 00:25:35  2 00:25:35
       0 Grundzāle                 V10           00:05:16  4 00:04:58  3 00:06:21  3 00:05:01  2 00:03:04  4 00:00:55  3
                                                    01:16       00:04       00:51      -00:50       00:12      -00:06   
 2. Deivids Solovjovs         00:25:35 17:19:30  00:05:15  3 00:10:05  3 00:15:39  2 00:21:33  2 00:24:39  2 00:25:35  2 00:25:35
       0 Grundzāle                 V10           00:05:15  3 00:04:50  1 00:05:34  2 00:05:54  4 00:03:06  5 00:00:56  4
                                                    01:15      -00:04       00:04       00:03       00:14      -00:05   
 4. Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs 00:31:46 17:26:28  00:04:06  2 00:09:39  2 00:25:18  4 00:28:37  4 00:31:09  4 00:31:46  4 00:31:46
       0 Gaujiena                  V10           00:04:06  2 00:05:33  4 00:15:39  5 00:03:19  1 00:02:32  2 00:00:37  1
                                                    00:06       00:39       10:09      -02:32      -00:20      -00:24   
 5. Miķelis Salmiņš           00:43:52 16:45:56  00:15:23  5 00:22:07  5 00:33:30  5 00:41:08  5 00:43:12  5 00:43:52  5 00:43:52
    4062 SK Lejasciems             V10           00:15:23  5 00:06:44  5 00:11:23  4 00:07:38  5 00:02:04  1 00:00:40  2
                                                    11:23       01:50       05:53       01:47      -00:48      -00:21   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:00    00:04:50    00:05:30    00:03:19    00:02:04    00:00:37   00:20:20


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 2019.09.10. 22:28:13 OK ALUKSNE