"HORIZONTS-2019" 14.kārta

2019.08.27.
Organiser : OK Alūksne/Ape
Cours Master : Viesturs Zaķis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [4.DISTANCE] [6.DISTANCE] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [SA] [SB]
[SH] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]

VA Course (1): 18 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Timo Palo                 OK Voru    00:46:37
 2.     0 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena   00:50:36 +03:59
 3.  3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži 00:53:10 +06:33
V35 Course (1): 18 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   00:49:58
 2.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        00:52:05 +02:07
 3.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             Azimuts    00:55:49 +05:51
 4.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne    01:13:35 +23:37
V45 Course (1): 18 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:57:50
 2.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne    01:00:16 +02:26
 3.     0 Juris Rudītis             Azimuts    01:06:46 +08:56
 4.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi  01:09:27 +11:37
 5.  4049 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie eži 01:14:18 +16:28
 6.     0 Aare Huik                 OK Voru    01:14:22 +16:32
 7.  4050 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie eži 01:14:48 +16:58
 8.  3696 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S"Saltup 01:28:19 +30:29
VB Course (1): 18 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis  00:54:15
 2.  3653 Alvis Rubenis             Individuāl 01:10:59 +16:44
 3.  7002 Normunds Prazņicāns       OK Alūksne 01:23:59 +29:44
 4.     0 Egils Ločmelis            Robežsardz 01:30:04 +35:49
 5.  4053 Rolands Puriņš            Poliklīnik 01:41:47 +47:32
        0 Dainis Razminovičs        Viļakas no DQ      
       82 Ģirts Pakalns             Probild    DQ      
V55 Course (2): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts    00:53:52
 2.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi  00:57:54 +04:02
 3.     0 Aigar Pindmaa             OK Voru    00:59:41 +05:49
 4.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   01:00:56 +07:04
 5.  3659 Juris Ģērmanis            Ind.       01:10:16 +16:24
SA Course (2): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Lorely Korvel             Polva      00:45:46
 2.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD      00:51:03 +05:17
 3.     0 Maret Vaher               Polva Kobr 00:52:33 +06:47
 4.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  00:56:26 +10:40
 5.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape        01:08:04 +22:18
S35 Course (2): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts    01:02:53
V16 Course (2): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/Grun 00:47:09
 2.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 00:49:31 +02:22
S45 Course (3): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     00:56:30
 2.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   00:57:32 +01:02
 3.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne    01:06:08 +09:38
 4.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       01:35:31 +39:01
SB Course (3): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi  00:59:44
 2.  4030 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena   01:20:40 +20:56
 3.     0 Dace Fentone              Ape        01:23:28 +23:44
4.DISTANCE Course (4): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Agris Tomeševičs          Baisie eži 00:55:34
V65 Course (4): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl 00:53:25
S55 Course (4): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena   00:51:56
 2.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi  00:57:34 +05:38
 3.  3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom 01:11:34 +19:38
S14 Course (4): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Jaunsardze 00:52:03
 2.     0 Monta Melne               Grundzāle  01:07:47 +15:44
VH Course (5): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Arvis Solims              NBS KS     00:31:16
 2.     0 Ģirts Udrass              Marienburg 00:36:28 +05:12
 3.     0 Jānis Supe                Alūksne    00:38:52 +07:36
 4.  3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene 00:51:29 +20:13
SH Course (5): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Ance Strakša              Alūksne    00:51:35
 2.     0 Vita Vērdiņa              Alūksne    01:01:40 +10:05
 3.  4060 Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka Alūksne    01:08:36 +17:01
 4.     0 Svetlana Spalviņa         Gaujiena   01:46:23 +54:48
6.DISTANCE Course (6): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Suzanna Suzanna           Honkonga   01:04:48
V12 Course (6): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Uvis Vilnis Prazņicāns    `Jaunsardz 01:03:07
S12 Course (6): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Jaunsardze 00:26:15
 2.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Jaunsardze 00:29:40 +03:25
 3.     0 Marta Morīte              Azimuts    00:31:50 +05:35
 4.  3760 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne    00:45:20 +19:05
V10 Course (7): 6 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle  00:26:17
#1 Course (VA,V35,V45,VB): 18 KP 6.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Timo Palo                 OK Voru   VA         00:46:37
 2.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35        00:49:58 +03:21
 3.     0 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena  VA         00:50:36 +03:59
 4.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       V35        00:52:05 +05:28
 5.  3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie ežiVA         00:53:10 +06:33
 6.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis VB         00:54:15 +07:38
 7.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             Azimuts   V35        00:55:49 +09:12
 8.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45        00:57:50 +11:13
 9.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne   V45        01:00:16 +13:39
10.     0 Juris Rudītis             Azimuts   V45        01:06:46 +20:09
11.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi V45        01:09:27 +22:50
12.  3653 Alvis Rubenis             IndividuālVB         01:10:59 +24:22
13.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne   V35        01:13:35 +26:58
14.  4049 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie ežiV45        01:14:18 +27:41
15.     0 Aare Huik                 OK Voru   V45        01:14:22 +27:45
16.  4050 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie ežiV45        01:14:48 +28:11
17.  7002 Normunds Prazņicāns       OK AlūksneVB         01:23:59 +37:22
18.  3696 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S"SaltupV45        01:28:19 +41:42
19.     0 Egils Ločmelis            RobežsardzVB         01:30:04 +43:27
20.  4053 Rolands Puriņš            PoliklīnikVB         01:41:47 +55:10
        0 Dainis Razminovičs        Viļakas noVB         DQ      
       82 Ģirts Pakalns             Probild   VB         DQ      
#2 Course (V55,SA,S35,V16): 14 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Lorely Korvel             Polva     SA         00:45:46
 2.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/GrunV16        00:47:09 +01:23
 3.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeV16        00:49:31 +03:45
 4.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD     SA         00:51:03 +05:17
 5.     0 Maret Vaher               Polva KobrSA         00:52:33 +06:47
 6.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts   V55        00:53:52 +08:06
 7.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis SA         00:56:26 +10:40
 8.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi V55        00:57:54 +12:08
 9.     0 Aigar Pindmaa             OK Voru   V55        00:59:41 +13:55
10.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  V55        01:00:56 +15:10
11.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts   S35        01:02:53 +17:07
12.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape       SA         01:08:04 +22:18
13.  3659 Juris Ģērmanis            Ind.      V55        01:10:16 +24:30
#3 Course (S45,SB,S16,V14): 14 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S45        00:56:30
 2.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  S45        00:57:32 +01:02
 3.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi SB         00:59:44 +03:14
 4.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne   S45        01:06:08 +09:38
 5.  4030 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena  SB         01:20:40 +24:10
 6.     0 Dace Fentone              Ape       SB         01:23:28 +26:58
 7.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.      S45        01:35:31 +39:01
#4 Course (4.DISTANCE,V65,S55,S14): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena  S55        00:51:56
 2.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             JaunsardzeS14        00:52:03 +00:07
 3.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           IndividuālV65        00:53:25 +01:29
 4.     0 Agris Tomeševičs          Baisie eži4.DISTANCE 00:55:34 +03:38
 5.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi S55        00:57:34 +05:38
 6.     0 Monta Melne               Grundzāle S14        01:07:47 +15:51
 7.  3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         LattelecomS55        01:11:34 +19:38
#5 Course (VH,SH): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Arvis Solims              NBS KS    VH         00:31:16
 2.     0 Ģirts Udrass              MarienburgVH         00:36:28 +05:12
 3.     0 Jānis Supe                Alūksne   VH         00:38:52 +07:36
 4.  3735 Mairis Rāts               VeclaiceneVH         00:51:29 +20:13
 5.     0 Ance Strakša              Alūksne   SH         00:51:35 +20:19
 6.     0 Vita Vērdiņa              Alūksne   SH         01:01:40 +30:24
 7.  4060 Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka Alūksne   SH         01:08:36 +37:20
 8.     0 Svetlana Spalviņa         Gaujiena  SH         01:46:23 +75:07
#6 Course (6.DISTANCE,V12,S12): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              JaunsardzeS12        00:26:15
 2.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             JaunsardzeS12        00:29:40 +03:25
 3.     0 Marta Morīte              Azimuts   S12        00:31:50 +05:35
 4.  3760 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne   S12        00:45:20 +19:05
 5.     0 Uvis Vilnis Prazņicāns    `JaunsardzV12        01:03:07 +36:52
 6.     0 Suzanna Suzanna           Honkonga  6.DISTANCE 01:04:48 +38:33
#7 Course (V10,S10): 6 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle V10        00:26:17

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 2019.08.27. 23:23:43 OK ALUKSNE