"HORIZONTS-2018" 3.kārta

2018.04.24.
Organiser : OK Alūksne/Ape
Course Master : Jānis Umurs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[DISTANCE6] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB] [SH-1]
[SH-2] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]

VA Course (1): 16 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Mati Tiit                 OK Ilves   01:05:31
 2.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:09:06 +03:35
 3.  3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži 01:19:52 +14:21
V35 Course (1): 16 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Taavi Tatsi               Rouge      01:01:38
 2.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        01:10:49 +09:11
 3.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   01:11:38 +10:00
 4.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC       01:12:38 +11:00
VB Course (2): 14 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 00:43:03
 2.     0 Jānis Vaļģis              Valka      00:55:29 +12:26
 3.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis  00:57:43 +14:40
 4.  7002 Normunds Prazņicāns       OK Alūksne 00:58:13 +15:10
 5.  2661 Mārcis Leimanis           evid       01:00:37 +17:34
 6.     0 Ģirts Pakalns             Probild    01:06:18 +23:15
 7.     0 Rolands Puriņš            Poliklīnik 01:23:35 +40:32
 8.     0 Kristaps Jakovļevs        Jaunsardze 01:30:00 +46:57
V45 Course (2): 14 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   676 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Ind.       00:51:54
 2.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne    00:52:49 +00:55
 3.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne    00:57:18 +05:24
 4.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:03:18 +11:24
 5.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn 01:13:19 +21:25
 6.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi  01:38:03 +46:09
SA Course (2): 14 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3623 Laura Igaviņa             Lejasciems 01:03:01
S35 Course (3): 8 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Dace Ikšele               Azimuts    00:46:30
 2.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne    00:47:14 +00:44
 3.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     00:49:15 +02:45
 4.  3760 Sanita Vilciņa            Alūksne    00:52:49 +06:19
 5.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne    00:56:03 +09:33
S45 Course (3): 8 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   00:48:12
 2.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 01:01:26 +13:14
 3.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       01:07:20 +19:08
 4.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena   01:09:25 +21:13
V16 Course (3): 8 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              Jaunsardze 00:35:48
 2.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 00:39:02 +03:14
V55 Course (3): 8 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3611 Jānis Biezais             Jaunpiebal 00:42:18
 2.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi  00:49:29 +07:11
 3.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   00:53:06 +10:48
 4.  3659 Juris Ģērmanis            Ind.       00:58:46 +16:28
SB Course (4): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4026 Agnija Briedīte           Jaunsardze 00:42:14
 2.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi  00:44:10 +01:56
 3.     0 Ilze Vaļģe                Valka      00:48:16 +06:02
 4.     0 Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka Alūksne    00:55:35 +13:21
S55 Course (4): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis  00:46:59
 2.  3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena   00:48:39 +01:40
 3.  3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Alūksne    01:11:53 +24:54
 4.  4058 Inese Orlova              Alūksne    01:19:09 +32:10
SH-1 Course (4): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene     00:37:55
 2.     0 Indra Troska              Ape        01:02:12 +24:17
 3.  4030 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena   01:02:29 +24:34
VH Course (4): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:38:21
 2.     0 Ēriks Plūšs               Anna       00:44:22 +06:01
 3.  3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene 00:55:06 +16:45
 4.  3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS     01:20:58 +42:37
V14 Course (4): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/Grun 00:30:32
 2.     0 Valters Mamedovs          Jaunsardze 00:42:47 +12:15
V65 Course (4): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  00:43:26
 2.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl 00:46:09 +02:43
V12 Course (5): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Roberts Gurovs            Gaujiena   00:22:33
 2.     0 Renārs Žīgurs             Ilzene     00:34:36 +12:03
 3.     0 Raivo Vaivods             Stāķi      00:47:29 +24:56
        0 Endijs Mežinskis          Jaunsardze DQ      
        0 Uvis Vilnis Prazņicāns    Jaunsardze DQ      
S12 Course (5): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena   00:21:45
S14 Course (5): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4047 Megija Tralla             Gaujiena   00:25:58
SH-2 Course (5): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems 00:27:36
 2.  3605 Evita Zeile               Alūksne    00:41:28 +13:52
V10 Course (6): 5 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Rihards Rakickis          Stāķi      00:19:44
 2.     0 Kristiāns Markovs         Stāķi      00:20:45 +01:01
 3.     0 Tomass Celenbergs         Gaujiena   00:26:30 +06:46
S10 Course (6): 5 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Marta Kuprovska           Stāķi      00:20:36
DISTANCE6 Course (6): 5 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Iveta Puriņa              Alūksne    00:32:44
 2.     0 Arita Prindule            Alūksne    00:32:45 +00:01
#1 Course (VA,V35): 16 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     0 Taavi Tatsi               Rouge     V35      01:01:38
 2.     0 Mati Tiit                 OK Ilves  VA       01:05:31 +03:53
 3.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA       01:09:06 +07:28
 4.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       V35      01:10:49 +09:11
 5.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35      01:11:38 +10:00
 6.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC      V35      01:12:38 +11:00
 7.  3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie ežiVA       01:19:52 +18:14
#2 Course (VB,V45,SA): 14 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeVB       00:43:03
 2.   676 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Ind.      V45      00:51:54 +08:51
 3.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne   V45      00:52:49 +09:46
 4.     0 Jānis Vaļģis              Valka     VB       00:55:29 +12:26
 5.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne   V45      00:57:18 +14:15
 6.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis VB       00:57:43 +14:40
 7.  7002 Normunds Prazņicāns       OK AlūksneVB       00:58:13 +15:10
 8.  2661 Mārcis Leimanis           evid      VB       01:00:37 +17:34
 9.  3623 Laura Igaviņa             LejasciemsSA       01:03:01 +19:58
10.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      01:03:18 +20:15
11.     0 Ģirts Pakalns             Probild   VB       01:06:18 +23:15
12.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            JaunalūksnV45      01:13:19 +30:16
13.     0 Rolands Puriņš            PoliklīnikVB       01:23:35 +40:32
14.     0 Kristaps Jakovļevs        JaunsardzeVB       01:30:00 +46:57
15.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi V45      01:38:03 +55:00
#3 Course (S35,S45,V16,V55): 8 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JaunsardzeV16      00:35:48
 2.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeV16      00:39:02 +03:14
 3.  3611 Jānis Biezais             JaunpiebalV55      00:42:18 +06:30
 4.     0 Dace Ikšele               Azimuts   S35      00:46:30 +10:42
 5.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne   S35      00:47:14 +11:26
 6.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  S45      00:48:12 +12:24
 7.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S35      00:49:15 +13:27
 8.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi V55      00:49:29 +13:41
 9.  3760 Sanita Vilciņa            Alūksne   S35      00:52:49 +17:01
10.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  V55      00:53:06 +17:18
11.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne   S35      00:56:03 +20:15
12.  3659 Juris Ģērmanis            Ind.      V55      00:58:46 +22:58
13.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalS45      01:01:26 +25:38
14.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.      S45      01:07:20 +31:32
15.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena  S45      01:09:25 +33:37
#4 Course (SB,S16,S55,SH-1,VH,V14,V65): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/GrunV14      00:30:32
 2.  3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene    SH-1     00:37:55 +07:23
 3.  3703 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsVH       00:38:21 +07:49
 4.  4026 Agnija Briedīte           JaunsardzeSB       00:42:14 +11:42
 5.     0 Valters Mamedovs          JaunsardzeV14      00:42:47 +12:15
 6.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V65      00:43:26 +12:54
 7.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi SB       00:44:10 +13:38
 8.     0 Ēriks Plūšs               Anna      VH       00:44:22 +13:50
 9.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           IndividuālV65      00:46:09 +15:37
10.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis S55      00:46:59 +16:27
11.     0 Ilze Vaļģe                Valka     SB       00:48:16 +17:44
12.  3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena  S55      00:48:39 +18:07
13.  3735 Mairis Rāts               VeclaiceneVH       00:55:06 +24:34
14.     0 Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka Alūksne   SB       00:55:35 +25:03
15.     0 Indra Troska              Ape       SH-1     01:02:12 +31:40
16.  4030 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena  SH-1     01:02:29 +31:57
17.  3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Alūksne   S55      01:11:53 +41:21
18.  4058 Inese Orlova              Alūksne   S55      01:19:09 +48:37
19.  3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS    VH       01:20:58 +50:26
#5 Course (V12,S12,S14,SH-2,S65): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena  S12      00:21:45
 2.     0 Roberts Gurovs            Gaujiena  V12      00:22:33 +00:48
 3.  4047 Megija Tralla             Gaujiena  S14      00:25:58 +04:13
 4.  3704 Laila Uiska               LejasciemsSH-2     00:27:36 +05:51
 5.     0 Renārs Žīgurs             Ilzene    V12      00:34:36 +12:51
 6.  3605 Evita Zeile               Alūksne   SH-2     00:41:28 +19:43
 7.     0 Raivo Vaivods             Stāķi     V12      00:47:29 +25:44
        0 Endijs Mežinskis          JaunsardzeV12      DQ      
        0 Uvis Vilnis Prazņicāns    JaunsardzeV12      DQ      
#6 Course (V10,S10,DISTANCE6): 5 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     0 Rihards Rakickis          Stāķi     V10      00:19:44
 2.     0 Marta Kuprovska           Stāķi     S10      00:20:36 +00:52
 3.     0 Kristiāns Markovs         Stāķi     V10      00:20:45 +01:01
 4.     0 Tomass Celenbergs         Gaujiena  V10      00:26:30 +06:46
 5.     0 Iveta Puriņa              Alūksne   DISTANCE 00:32:44 +13:00
 6.     0 Arita Prindule            Alūksne   DISTANCE 00:32:45 +13:01

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2018.04.24. 20:54:37 OK ALUKSNE