"HORIZONTS- 2018" 14.kārta

2018.08.28.
Organiser : OK Alūksne/Ape
Course Master : Vilnis Veļķeris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH] [V10]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45] [V55]
[V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 14 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 34)     5.( 39)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 43)    10.( 37)    11.( 46)    12.( 54)    13.( 45)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilgvars Caune             00:40:32 17:25:34  00:01:45  1 00:07:02  1 00:09:51  1 00:16:20  1 00:20:23  2 00:21:43  1 00:22:51  2 00:27:25  1 00:29:01  1 00:31:43  1 00:33:57  1 00:35:05  1 00:38:27  1 00:40:00  1 00:40:32  1 00:40:32
    2513 RJCJD                     VA            00:01:45  1 00:05:17  2 00:02:49  1 00:06:29  2 00:04:03  2 00:01:20  1 00:01:08  2 00:04:34  1 00:01:36  1 00:02:42  1 00:02:14  1 00:01:08  1 00:03:22  1 00:01:33  1 00:00:32  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Artūrs Pauliņš            00:41:55 17:29:12  00:02:19  3 00:07:22  2 00:10:26  2 00:16:24  2 00:20:22  1 00:21:45  2 00:22:49  1 00:27:29  2 00:29:18  2 00:32:23  2 00:34:42  2 00:35:50  2 00:39:47  2 00:41:20  2 00:41:55  2 00:41:55
    1989 Grundzāle                 VA            00:02:19  3 00:05:03  1 00:03:04  2 00:05:58  1 00:03:58  1 00:01:23  2 00:01:04  1 00:04:40  2 00:01:49  2 00:03:05  2 00:02:19  2 00:01:08  1 00:03:57  2 00:01:33  1 00:00:35  4
                                                    00:34      -00:14       00:15      -00:31      -00:05       00:03      -00:04       00:06       00:13       00:23       00:05       00:00       00:35       00:00       00:03   
 3. Austris Kalniņš           00:52:08 17:58:35  00:02:10  2 00:09:05  3 00:12:17  3 00:20:23  3 00:25:37  3 00:27:33  3 00:29:08  3 00:35:56  3 00:38:00  3 00:41:23  3 00:44:15  3 00:45:34  3 00:50:02  3 00:51:47  3 00:52:08  3 00:52:08
    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       VA            00:02:10  2 00:06:55  4 00:03:12  3 00:08:06  3 00:05:14  3 00:01:56  3 00:01:35  3 00:06:48  6 00:02:04  3 00:03:23  3 00:02:52  3 00:01:19  3 00:04:28  3 00:01:45  3 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:25       01:38       00:23       01:37       01:11       00:36       00:27       02:14       00:28       00:41       00:38       00:11       01:06       00:12      -00:11   
 4. Māris Zeiļuks             00:57:18 18:19:28  00:02:21  4 00:09:28  5 00:13:29  5 00:21:43  5 00:28:20  5 00:30:19  4 00:31:56  4 00:38:07  5 00:40:41  4 00:44:41  4 00:47:37  4 00:49:01  4 00:54:38  4 00:56:42  4 00:57:18  4 00:57:18
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA            00:02:21  4 00:07:07  5 00:04:01  6 00:08:14  5 00:06:37  4 00:01:59  4 00:01:37  4 00:06:11  5 00:02:34  4 00:04:00  4 00:02:56  4 00:01:24  4 00:05:37  5 00:02:04  5 00:00:36  5
                                                    00:36       01:50       01:12       01:45       02:34       00:39       00:29       01:37       00:58       01:18       00:42       00:16       02:15       00:31       00:04   
 5. Aldis Sebris              00:57:54 17:08:43  00:02:47  6 00:09:24  4 00:13:10  4 00:21:16  4 00:28:00  4 00:30:36  5 00:32:18  5 00:38:04  4 00:41:32  5 00:46:09  5 00:49:07  5 00:50:37  5 00:55:40  5 00:57:27  5 00:57:54  5 00:57:54
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VA            00:02:47  6 00:06:37  3 00:03:46  5 00:08:06  3 00:06:44  5 00:02:36  5 00:01:42  5 00:05:46  3 00:03:28  6 00:04:37  6 00:02:58  5 00:01:30  5 00:05:03  4 00:01:47  4 00:00:27  2
                                                    01:02       01:20       00:57       01:37       02:41       01:16       00:34       01:12       01:52       01:55       00:44       00:22       01:41       00:14      -00:05   
 6. Atis Andersons            01:03:59 16:28:58  00:02:40  5 00:10:50  6 00:14:27  6 00:23:14  6 00:30:13  6 00:33:42  6 00:36:34  6 00:42:37  6 00:46:01  6 00:50:35  6 00:53:54  6 00:55:42  6 01:01:19  6 01:03:23  6 01:03:59  6 01:03:59
    3609 Baisie eži                VA            00:02:40  5 00:08:10  6 00:03:37  4 00:08:47  6 00:06:59  6 00:03:29  6 00:02:52  6 00:06:03  4 00:03:24  5 00:04:34  5 00:03:19  6 00:01:48  6 00:05:37  5 00:02:04  5 00:00:36  5
                                                    00:55       02:53       00:48       02:18       02:56       02:09       01:44       01:29       01:48       01:52       01:05       00:40       02:15       00:31       00:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:45    00:05:03    00:02:49    00:05:58    00:03:58    00:01:20    00:01:04    00:04:34    00:01:36    00:02:42    00:02:14    00:01:08    00:03:22    00:01:33    00:00:21   00:39:27

V35 Course (1): 14 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 34)     5.( 39)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 43)    10.( 37)    11.( 46)    12.( 54)    13.( 45)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Palo                 00:52:01 17:18:32  00:04:04  4 00:10:05  2 00:13:23  2 00:21:00  2 00:27:11  2 00:28:51  2 00:30:54  3 00:35:19  2 00:38:18  1 00:41:34  1 00:44:10  1 00:45:26  1 00:49:48  1 00:51:32  1 00:52:01  1 00:52:01
       0 OK Voru                   V35           00:04:04  4 00:06:01  1 00:03:18  2 00:07:37  1 00:06:11  4 00:01:40  2 00:02:03  4 00:04:25  1 00:02:59  3 00:03:16  1 00:02:36  2 00:01:16  3 00:04:22  1 00:01:44  3 00:00:29  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Raivis Kalniņš            00:53:35 18:34:03  00:02:15  2 00:08:21  1 00:11:16  1 00:19:09  1 00:24:18  1 00:27:58  1 00:29:27  1 00:34:46  1 00:39:31  2 00:43:03  2 00:45:35  2 00:46:47  2 00:51:29  2 00:53:10  2 00:53:35  2 00:53:35
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:02:15  2 00:06:06  2 00:02:55  1 00:07:53  2 00:05:09  2 00:03:40  4 00:01:29  1 00:05:19  2 00:04:45  4 00:03:32  2 00:02:32  1 00:01:12  1 00:04:42  2 00:01:41  2 00:00:25  1
                                                   -01:49       00:05      -00:23       00:16      -01:02       02:00      -00:34       00:54       01:46       00:16      -00:04      -00:04       00:20      -00:03      -00:04   
 3. Māris Vabulnieks          00:55:29 17:21:52  00:02:09  1 00:10:56  4 00:14:31  3 00:22:38  3 00:27:39  3 00:29:16  3 00:30:53  2 00:36:52  3 00:39:34  3 00:43:08  3 00:46:11  3 00:47:26  3 00:53:16  3 00:54:55  3 00:55:29  3 00:55:29
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:02:09  1 00:08:47  4 00:03:35  3 00:08:07  3 00:05:01  1 00:01:37  1 00:01:37  2 00:05:59  4 00:02:42  2 00:03:34  3 00:03:03  3 00:01:15  2 00:05:50  4 00:01:39  1 00:00:34  4
                                                   -01:55       02:46       00:17       00:30      -01:10      -00:03      -00:26       01:34      -00:17       00:18       00:27      -00:01       01:28      -00:05       00:05   
 4. Ēriks Ūdris               00:59:30 18:46:31  00:03:05  3 00:10:41  3 00:15:01  4 00:24:08  4 00:30:08  4 00:32:12  4 00:33:54  4 00:39:51  4 00:42:26  4 00:47:37  4 00:50:45  4 00:52:16  4 00:57:13  4 00:59:02  4 00:59:30  4 00:59:30
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:03:05  3 00:07:36  3 00:04:20  4 00:09:07  4 00:06:00  3 00:02:04  3 00:01:42  3 00:05:57  3 00:02:35  1 00:05:11  4 00:03:08  4 00:01:31  4 00:04:57  3 00:01:49  4 00:00:28  2
                                                   -00:59       01:35       01:02       01:30      -00:11       00:24      -00:21       01:32      -00:24       01:55       00:32       00:15       00:35       00:05      -00:01   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:09    00:06:01    00:02:55    00:07:37    00:05:01    00:01:37    00:01:29    00:04:25    00:02:35    00:03:16    00:02:32    00:01:12    00:04:22    00:01:39    00:00:25   00:47:15

VB Course (2): 15 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 47)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 34)     5.( 39)     6.( 41)     7.( 38)     8.( 37)     9.( 46)    10.( 54)    11.( 50)    12.( 32)    13.( 48)    14.( 31)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mārcis Leimanis           00:56:15 19:15:30  00:01:50  1 00:09:20  1 00:15:40  2 00:24:02  1 00:30:37  1 00:36:29  1 00:40:16  1 00:43:22  1 00:46:32  1 00:47:58  1 00:50:50  1 00:51:50  1 00:52:44  1 00:54:56  1 00:55:49  1 00:56:15  1 00:56:15
    2661 evid                      VB            00:01:50  1 00:07:30  1 00:06:20  4 00:08:22  1 00:06:35  2 00:05:52  4 00:03:47  4 00:03:06  1 00:03:10  1 00:01:26  2 00:02:52  1 00:01:00  2 00:00:54  1 00:02:12  1 00:00:53  1 00:00:26  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Normunds Prazņicāns       01:06:42 18:17:23  00:02:27  2 00:10:35  2 00:15:02  1 00:31:49  4 00:37:38  3 00:39:47  2 00:41:49  2 00:45:12  2 00:48:38  2 00:50:03  2 00:55:56  2 00:56:53  2 00:58:08  2 01:05:02  2 01:06:13  2 01:06:42  2 01:06:42
       7 Ape                       VB            00:02:27  2 00:08:08  2 00:04:27  1 00:16:47  5 00:05:49  1 00:02:09  1 00:02:02  1 00:03:23  2 00:03:26  2 00:01:25  1 00:05:53  5 00:00:57  1 00:01:15  4 00:06:54  5 00:01:11  4 00:00:29  2
                                                    00:37       00:38      -01:53       08:25      -00:46      -03:43      -01:45       00:17       00:16      -00:01       03:01      -00:03       00:21       04:42       00:18       00:03   
 3. Ģirts Pakalns             01:07:06 18:06:49  00:02:42  4 00:11:46  3 00:17:00  3 00:29:11  2 00:37:35  2 00:40:54  3 00:44:12  3 00:49:29  3 00:53:44  3 00:55:50  3 00:59:55  3 01:01:20  3 01:02:39  3 01:05:28  3 01:06:26  3 01:07:06  3 01:07:06
       0 Probild                   VB            00:02:42  4 00:09:04  3 00:05:14  2 00:12:11  2 00:08:24  3 00:03:19  2 00:03:18  3 00:05:17  4 00:04:15  4 00:02:06  3 00:04:05  3 00:01:25  4 00:01:19  5 00:02:49  2 00:00:58  3 00:00:40  5
                                                    00:52       01:34      -01:06       03:49       01:49      -02:33      -00:29       02:11       01:05       00:40       01:13       00:25       00:25       00:37       00:05       00:14   
 4. Guntis Podnieks           01:11:58 16:53:43  00:02:38  3 00:11:55  4 00:18:05  4 00:30:17  3 00:39:05  4 00:46:47  4 00:49:56  4 00:54:58  4 00:58:53  4 01:01:36  4 01:05:07  4 01:06:22  4 01:07:34  4 01:10:23  4 01:11:19  4 01:11:58  4 01:11:58
    3767 Alūksne                   VB            00:02:38  3 00:09:17  4 00:06:10  3 00:12:12  3 00:08:48  4 00:07:42  5 00:03:09  2 00:05:02  3 00:03:55  3 00:02:43  5 00:03:31  2 00:01:15  3 00:01:12  3 00:02:49  2 00:00:56  2 00:00:39  3
                                                    00:48       01:47      -00:10       03:50       02:13       01:50      -00:38       01:56       00:45       01:17       00:39       00:15       00:18       00:37       00:03       00:13   
 5. Raivis Cekuls             01:19:53 17:09:29  00:03:16  5 00:16:05  5 00:23:30  5 00:36:54  5 00:45:54  5 00:50:01  5 00:54:43  5 01:00:19  5 01:05:01  5 01:07:09  5 01:11:56  5 01:13:40  5 01:14:48  5 01:18:02  5 01:19:14  5 01:19:53  5 01:19:53
    3696 Z/S"Saltupji"             VB            00:03:16  5 00:12:49  5 00:07:25  5 00:13:24  4 00:09:00  5 00:04:07  3 00:04:42  5 00:05:36  5 00:04:42  5 00:02:08  4 00:04:47  4 00:01:44  5 00:01:08  2 00:03:14  4 00:01:12  5 00:00:39  3
                                                    01:26       05:19       01:05       05:02       02:25      -01:45       00:55       02:30       01:32       00:42       01:55       00:44       00:14       01:02       00:19       00:13   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:50    00:07:30    00:04:27    00:08:22    00:05:49    00:02:09    00:02:02    00:03:06    00:03:10    00:01:25    00:02:52    00:00:57    00:00:54    00:02:12    00:00:53    00:00:26   00:48:04

V45 Course (2): 15 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 47)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 34)     5.( 39)     6.( 41)     7.( 38)     8.( 37)     9.( 46)    10.( 54)    11.( 50)    12.( 32)    13.( 48)    14.( 31)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Stabiņš             00:51:20 18:24:32  00:02:52  3 00:11:03  1 00:15:29  1 00:24:35  1 00:30:27  1 00:32:44  1 00:34:55  1 00:37:56  1 00:41:08  1 00:42:31  1 00:45:39  1 00:46:51  1 00:47:53  1 00:50:02  1 00:50:49  1 00:51:20  1 00:51:20
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:02:52  3 00:08:11  1 00:04:26  3 00:09:06  1 00:05:52  1 00:02:17  2 00:02:11  1 00:03:01  1 00:03:12  1 00:01:23  1 00:03:08  3 00:01:12  3 00:01:02  1 00:02:09  1 00:00:47  1 00:00:31  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:57:10 16:51:10  00:02:15  1 00:14:20  3 00:18:15  3 00:27:50  3 00:33:57  2 00:36:09  2 00:39:11  2 00:42:51  2 00:46:14  2 00:47:49  2 00:50:53  2 00:51:54  2 00:53:09  2 00:55:37  2 00:56:33  2 00:57:10  2 00:57:10
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:02:15  1 00:12:05  3 00:03:55  1 00:09:35  2 00:06:07  3 00:02:12  1 00:03:02  3 00:03:40  2 00:03:23  3 00:01:35  4 00:03:04  2 00:01:01  1 00:01:15  3 00:02:28  2 00:00:56  2 00:00:37  3
                                                   -00:37       03:54      -00:31       00:29       00:15      -00:05       00:51       00:39       00:11       00:12      -00:04      -00:11       00:13       00:19       00:09       00:06   
 3. Ilmārs Brikmanis          01:00:00 17:47:29  00:02:47  2 00:15:40  4 00:20:33  4 00:30:24  4 00:36:29  4 00:38:55  4 00:41:48  4 00:45:46  4 00:49:07  3 00:50:38  3 00:53:34  3 00:54:36  3 00:55:46  3 00:58:21  3 00:59:17  3 01:00:00  3 01:00:00
       0 Ind.                      V45           00:02:47  2 00:12:53  4 00:04:53  4 00:09:51  3 00:06:05  2 00:02:26  3 00:02:53  2 00:03:58  4 00:03:21  2 00:01:31  3 00:02:56  1 00:01:02  2 00:01:10  2 00:02:35  4 00:00:56  2 00:00:43  4
                                                   -00:05       04:42       00:27       00:45       00:13       00:09       00:42       00:57       00:09       00:08      -00:12      -00:10       00:08       00:26       00:09       00:12   
 4. Viesturs Zaķis            01:02:38 18:55:01  00:02:54  4 00:12:39  2 00:16:48  2 00:26:58  2 00:35:12  3 00:37:46  3 00:41:07  3 00:45:03  3 00:49:19  4 00:50:49  4 00:55:32  4 00:57:23  4 00:58:39  4 01:01:10  4 01:02:08  4 01:02:38  4 01:02:38
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:02:54  4 00:09:45  2 00:04:09  2 00:10:10  4 00:08:14  4 00:02:34  4 00:03:21  4 00:03:56  3 00:04:16  4 00:01:30  2 00:04:43  4 00:01:51  4 00:01:16  4 00:02:31  3 00:00:58  4 00:00:30  1
                                                    00:02       01:34      -00:17       01:04       02:22       00:17       01:10       00:55       01:04       00:07       01:35       00:39       00:14       00:22       00:11      -00:01   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:15    00:08:11    00:03:55    00:09:06    00:05:52    00:02:12    00:02:11    00:03:01    00:03:12    00:01:23    00:02:56    00:01:01    00:01:02    00:02:09    00:00:47    00:00:30   00:49:43

SA Course (2): 15 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 47)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 34)     5.( 39)     6.( 41)     7.( 38)     8.( 37)     9.( 46)    10.( 54)    11.( 50)    12.( 32)    13.( 48)    14.( 31)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnija Caune              00:47:01 17:15:40  00:02:10  1 00:08:43  1 00:12:37  1 00:21:35  1 00:27:02  1 00:29:24  1 00:31:45  1 00:35:04  1 00:37:44  1 00:39:07  1 00:41:49  1 00:42:35  1 00:43:39  1 00:45:34  1 00:46:24  1 00:47:01  1 00:47:01
    2649 RJCJD                     SA            00:02:10  1 00:06:33  1 00:03:54  1 00:08:58  1 00:05:27  1 00:02:22  1 00:02:21  1 00:03:19  1 00:02:40  1 00:01:23  1 00:02:42  1 00:00:46  1 00:01:04  1 00:01:55  1 00:00:50  1 00:00:37  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:04:48 17:34:49  00:02:50  2 00:13:04  2 00:17:49  2 00:28:23  2 00:35:41  2 00:39:34  2 00:43:43  2 00:48:16  2 00:52:14  2 00:54:06  2 00:57:35  2 00:58:44  2 01:00:11  2 01:03:04  2 01:04:06  2 01:04:48  2 01:04:48
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:02:50  2 00:10:14  2 00:04:45  2 00:10:34  3 00:07:18  2 00:03:53  2 00:04:09  3 00:04:33  3 00:03:58  3 00:01:52  3 00:03:29  3 00:01:09  3 00:01:27  3 00:02:53  3 00:01:02  2 00:00:42  3
                                                    00:40       03:41       00:51       01:36       01:51       01:31       01:48       01:14       01:18       00:29       00:47       00:23       00:23       00:58       00:12       00:05   
 3. Laura Igaviņa             01:09:12 17:04:41  00:03:35  3 00:14:35  3 00:21:54  3 00:32:20  3 00:40:53  3 00:46:09  3 00:49:14  3 00:53:20  3 00:57:05  3 00:58:42  3 01:01:48  3 01:02:47  3 01:03:54  3 01:06:17  3 01:08:34  3 01:09:12  3 01:09:12
    3623 Lejasciems                SA            00:03:35  3 00:11:00  3 00:07:19  3 00:10:26  2 00:08:33  3 00:05:16  3 00:03:05  2 00:04:06  2 00:03:45  2 00:01:37  2 00:03:06  2 00:00:59  2 00:01:07  2 00:02:23  2 00:02:17  3 00:00:38  2
                                                    01:25       04:27       03:25       01:28       03:06       02:54       00:44       00:47       01:05       00:14       00:24       00:13       00:03       00:28       01:27       00:01   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:10    00:06:33    00:03:54    00:08:58    00:05:27    00:02:22    00:02:21    00:03:19    00:02:40    00:01:23    00:02:42    00:00:46    00:01:04    00:01:55    00:00:50    00:00:37   00:47:01

V55 Course (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 42)     6.( 43)     7.( 37)     8.( 46)     9.( 44)    10.( 45)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Biezais             00:41:17 17:45:53  00:03:40  4 00:06:09  1 00:12:46  1 00:17:07  1 00:20:59  1 00:24:49  1 00:28:55  1 00:31:56  1 00:34:14  1 00:38:17  1 00:40:39  1 00:41:17  1 00:41:17
    3611 Jaunpiebalga              V55           00:03:40  4 00:02:29  1 00:06:37  1 00:04:21  3 00:03:52  1 00:03:50  3 00:04:06  1 00:03:01  1 00:02:18  1 00:04:03  1 00:02:22  3 00:00:38  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uldis Bertuks             00:44:11 17:19:33  00:03:21  2 00:06:21  2 00:14:04  3 00:17:45  3 00:22:16  3 00:25:21  2 00:30:11  2 00:34:05  2 00:37:01  2 00:41:20  2 00:43:27  2 00:44:11  2 00:44:11
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:03:21  2 00:03:00  2 00:07:43  3 00:03:41  2 00:04:31  3 00:03:05  1 00:04:50  2 00:03:54  3 00:02:56  4 00:04:19  2 00:02:07  1 00:00:44  5
                                                   -00:19       00:31       01:06      -00:40       00:39      -00:45       00:44       00:53       00:38       00:16      -00:15       00:06   
 3. Aldis Lapiņš              00:46:47 17:31:35  00:03:11  1 00:06:32  3 00:13:57  2 00:17:34  2 00:21:39  2 00:25:46  3 00:32:26  4 00:36:01  3 00:38:42  3 00:43:44  3 00:46:08  3 00:46:47  3 00:46:47
    1999 Azimuts                   V55           00:03:11  1 00:03:21  4 00:07:25  2 00:03:37  1 00:04:05  2 00:04:07  4 00:06:40  5 00:03:35  2 00:02:41  2 00:05:02  4 00:02:24  4 00:00:39  2
                                                   -00:29       00:52       00:48      -00:44       00:13       00:17       02:34       00:34       00:23       00:59       00:02       00:01   
 4. Viesturs Dandens          00:47:19 18:21:38  00:03:31  3 00:06:32  3 00:14:30  4 00:18:51  4 00:23:57  4 00:27:17  4 00:32:22  3 00:36:26  4 00:39:18  4 00:44:19  4 00:46:38  4 00:47:19  4 00:47:19
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:03:31  3 00:03:01  3 00:07:58  4 00:04:21  3 00:05:06  4 00:03:20  2 00:05:05  3 00:04:04  4 00:02:52  3 00:05:01  3 00:02:19  2 00:00:41  3
                                                   -00:09       00:32       01:21       00:00       01:14      -00:30       00:59       01:03       00:34       00:58      -00:03       00:03   
 5. Juris Ģērmanis            01:00:08 17:36:09  00:04:11  5 00:07:49  5 00:18:31  5 00:23:10  5 00:31:16  5 00:36:28  5 00:42:31  5 00:47:11  5 00:50:26  5 00:56:22  5 00:59:26  5 01:00:08  5 01:00:08
    3659 Ind.                      V55           00:04:11  5 00:03:38  5 00:10:42  5 00:04:39  5 00:08:06  5 00:05:12  5 00:06:03  4 00:04:40  5 00:03:15  5 00:05:56  5 00:03:04  5 00:00:42  4
                                                    00:31       01:09       04:05       00:18       04:14       01:22       01:57       01:39       00:57       01:53       00:42       00:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:11    00:02:29    00:06:37    00:03:37    00:03:52    00:03:05    00:04:06    00:03:01    00:02:18    00:04:03    00:02:07    00:00:38   00:39:04

S35 Course (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 42)     6.( 43)     7.( 37)     8.( 46)     9.( 44)    10.( 45)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Margita Grīnberga         00:45:02 18:01:30  00:03:12  1 00:05:48  1 00:13:13  1 00:16:37  1 00:21:02  1 00:24:48  1 00:29:45  1 00:33:44  1 00:38:03  1 00:42:16  1 00:44:24  1 00:45:02  1 00:45:02
    4017 Alūksne                   S35           00:03:12  1 00:02:36  1 00:07:25  1 00:03:24  1 00:04:25  2 00:03:46  4 00:04:57  3 00:03:59  2 00:04:19  4 00:04:13  1 00:02:08  1 00:00:38  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Inese Žīgure              00:48:49 18:31:23  00:04:05  3 00:07:23  2 00:15:13  2 00:19:17  2 00:24:20  2 00:27:45  2 00:33:12  2 00:37:37  2 00:40:41  2 00:45:43  2 00:48:08  2 00:48:49  2 00:48:49
    3684 Ilzene                    S35           00:04:05  3 00:03:18  3 00:07:50  2 00:04:04  4 00:05:03  4 00:03:25  3 00:05:27  4 00:04:25  3 00:03:04  2 00:05:02  3 00:02:25  3 00:00:41  4
                                                    00:53       00:42       00:25       00:40       00:38      -00:21       00:30       00:26      -01:15       00:49       00:17       00:03   
 3. Dace Ikšele               00:51:20 17:42:56  00:06:00  4 00:08:59  4 00:20:45  4 00:24:45  4 00:29:07  4 00:32:04  4 00:36:36  4 00:40:28  3 00:43:46  4 00:48:15  3 00:50:47  3 00:51:20  3 00:51:20
    3613 Jaunpiebalga              S35           00:06:00  4 00:02:59  2 00:11:46  4 00:04:00  3 00:04:22  1 00:02:57  1 00:04:32  1 00:03:52  1 00:03:18  3 00:04:29  2 00:02:32  4 00:00:33  1
                                                    02:48       00:23       04:21       00:36      -00:03      -00:49      -00:25      -00:07      -01:01       00:16       00:24      -00:05   
 4. Sanita  Vilciņa           00:51:33 18:05:47  00:03:33  2 00:08:19  3 00:19:44  3 00:23:39  3 00:28:25  3 00:31:23  3 00:36:11  3 00:40:36  4 00:43:08  3 00:48:36  4 00:50:56  4 00:51:33  4 00:51:33
    3760 Alūksne                   S35           00:03:33  2 00:04:46  4 00:11:25  3 00:03:55  2 00:04:46  3 00:02:58  2 00:04:48  2 00:04:25  3 00:02:32  1 00:05:28  4 00:02:20  2 00:00:37  2
                                                    00:21       02:10       04:00       00:31       00:21      -00:48      -00:09       00:26      -01:47       01:15       00:12      -00:01   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:12    00:02:36    00:07:25    00:03:24    00:04:22    00:02:57    00:04:32    00:03:52    00:02:32    00:04:13    00:02:08    00:00:33   00:41:46

S45 Course (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 42)     6.( 43)     7.( 37)     8.( 46)     9.( 44)    10.( 45)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Sproģe             00:49:57 17:56:43  00:03:21  1 00:07:04  2 00:15:57  2 00:19:42  2 00:24:33  2 00:31:33  3 00:36:52  2 00:40:35  2 00:43:04  2 00:46:51  1 00:49:24  1 00:49:57  1 00:49:57
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:03:21  1 00:03:43  3 00:08:53  4 00:03:45  1 00:04:51  2 00:07:00  5 00:05:19  1 00:03:43  1 00:02:29  1 00:03:47  1 00:02:33  3 00:00:33  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Iveta Veļķere             00:51:38 18:17:28  00:03:49  2 00:06:49  1 00:15:09  1 00:19:15  1 00:24:02  1 00:27:18  1 00:33:33  1 00:38:20  1 00:41:18  1 00:48:51  2 00:50:58  2 00:51:38  2 00:51:38
    3700 Alūksne                   S45           00:03:49  2 00:03:00  1 00:08:20  1 00:04:06  2 00:04:47  1 00:03:16  1 00:06:15  4 00:04:47  3 00:02:58  3 00:07:33  5 00:02:07  1 00:00:40  5
                                                    00:28      -00:43      -00:33       00:21      -00:04      -03:44       00:56       01:04       00:29       03:46      -00:26       00:07   
 3. Līga Vabulniece           00:53:20 17:09:38  00:04:24  3 00:07:45  3 00:16:23  3 00:20:47  3 00:25:45  3 00:31:14  2 00:37:08  3 00:41:57  3 00:44:39  3 00:50:32  3 00:52:43  3 00:53:20  3 00:53:20
    3769 Ape                       S45           00:04:24  3 00:03:21  2 00:08:38  3 00:04:24  3 00:04:58  3 00:05:29  4 00:05:54  2 00:04:49  4 00:02:42  2 00:05:53  4 00:02:11  2 00:00:37  2
                                                    01:03      -00:22      -00:15       00:39       00:07      -01:31       00:35       01:06       00:13       02:06      -00:22       00:04   
 4. Līga Ābelniece            01:00:42 17:35:28  00:06:24  5 00:10:12  4 00:18:48  4 00:23:57  4 00:31:52  4 00:37:20  4 00:43:25  4 00:48:00  4 00:51:14  4 00:56:45  4 01:00:03  4 01:00:42  4 01:00:42
    5185 Jaunpiebalga              S45           00:06:24  5 00:03:48  4 00:08:36  2 00:05:09  5 00:07:55  5 00:05:28  3 00:06:05  3 00:04:35  2 00:03:14  4 00:05:31  3 00:03:18  5 00:00:39  4
                                                    03:03       00:05      -00:17       01:24       03:04      -01:32       00:46       00:52       00:45       01:44       00:45       00:06   
 5. Anda Lejasblusa           01:06:36 17:02:24  00:05:25  4 00:13:15  5 00:26:53  5 00:31:46  5 00:37:57  5 00:41:45  5 00:48:57  5 00:54:26  5 00:57:41  5 01:03:04  5 01:05:58  5 01:06:36  5 01:06:36
    3695 ind.                      S45           00:05:25  4 00:07:50  5 00:13:38  5 00:04:53  4 00:06:11  4 00:03:48  2 00:07:12  5 00:05:29  5 00:03:15  5 00:05:23  2 00:02:54  4 00:00:38  3
                                                    02:04       04:07       04:45       01:08       01:20      -03:12       01:53       01:46       00:46       01:36       00:21       00:05   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:21    00:03:00    00:08:20    00:03:45    00:04:47    00:03:16    00:05:19    00:03:43    00:02:29    00:03:47    00:02:07    00:00:33   00:44:27

V16 Course (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 42)     6.( 43)     7.( 37)     8.( 46)     9.( 44)    10.( 45)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Nansen Palo               00:47:23 17:10:21  00:03:15  2 00:06:39  2 00:16:56  2 00:21:01  2 00:25:05  2 00:30:46  2 00:35:23  1 00:38:35  1 00:40:48  1 00:44:28  1 00:46:50  1 00:47:23  1 00:47:23
       0 OK Voru                   V16           00:03:15  2 00:03:24  1 00:10:17  2 00:04:05  2 00:04:04  1 00:05:41  1 00:04:37  1 00:03:12  1 00:02:13  1 00:03:40  1 00:02:22  2 00:00:33  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uvis Sproģis              00:48:14 17:57:26  00:02:30  1 00:06:08  1 00:15:10  1 00:18:55  1 00:23:39  1 00:30:36  1 00:35:53  2 00:39:34  2 00:41:50  2 00:45:47  2 00:47:47  2 00:48:14  2 00:48:14
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:02:30  1 00:03:38  2 00:09:02  1 00:03:45  1 00:04:44  2 00:06:57  2 00:05:17  2 00:03:41  2 00:02:16  2 00:03:57  2 00:02:00  1 00:00:27  1
                                                   -00:45       00:14      -01:15      -00:20       00:40       01:16       00:40       00:29       00:03       00:17      -00:22      -00:06   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:30    00:03:24    00:09:02    00:03:45    00:04:04    00:05:41    00:04:37    00:03:12    00:02:13    00:03:40    00:02:00    00:00:27   00:44:35

V65 Course (4): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 47)     2.( 32)     3.( 38)     4.( 42)     5.( 43)     6.( 37)     7.( 46)     8.( 44)     9.( 31)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gunārs Auseklis           00:47:36 16:29:14  00:03:16  1 00:06:17  1 00:15:25  1 00:22:53  1 00:27:09  1 00:33:32  1 00:38:46  1 00:42:29  1 00:45:42  1 00:46:53  1 00:47:36  1 00:47:36
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:03:16  1 00:03:01  1 00:09:08  1 00:07:28  1 00:04:16  1 00:06:23  1 00:05:14  1 00:03:43  1 00:03:13  1 00:01:11  1 00:00:43  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Juris Zaķis               00:54:44 16:53:53  00:03:44  2 00:07:27  2 00:18:28  2 00:26:49  2 00:31:42  2 00:38:36  2 00:44:22  2 00:48:13  2 00:52:40  2 00:53:58  2 00:54:44  2 00:54:44
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:03:44  2 00:03:43  2 00:11:01  2 00:08:21  2 00:04:53  2 00:06:54  2 00:05:46  2 00:03:51  2 00:04:27  2 00:01:18  2 00:00:46  2
                                                    00:28       00:42       01:53       00:53       00:37       00:31       00:32       00:08       01:14       00:07       00:03   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:16    00:03:01    00:09:08    00:07:28    00:04:16    00:06:23    00:05:14    00:03:43    00:03:13    00:01:11    00:00:43   00:47:36

S55 Course (4): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 47)     2.( 32)     3.( 38)     4.( 42)     5.( 43)     6.( 37)     7.( 46)     8.( 44)     9.( 31)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ārija Bertuka             00:54:29 17:23:26  00:04:15  2 00:08:05  1 00:19:00  2 00:27:26  3 00:32:12  2 00:39:14  2 00:44:45  2 00:48:45  1 00:52:35  1 00:53:50  1 00:54:29  1 00:54:29
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:04:15  2 00:03:50  1 00:10:55  3 00:08:26  4 00:04:46  2 00:07:02  2 00:05:31  2 00:04:00  2 00:03:50  1 00:01:15  2 00:00:39  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aina Rubene               00:57:00 16:42:19  00:04:18  3 00:08:09  2 00:19:14  3 00:27:22  2 00:35:41  4 00:41:30  4 00:46:39  4 00:50:28  3 00:54:57  2 00:56:11  2 00:57:00  2 00:57:00
    3656 OK Pūznis                 S55           00:04:18  3 00:03:51  2 00:11:05  4 00:08:08  3 00:08:19  5 00:05:49  1 00:05:09  1 00:03:49  1 00:04:29  3 00:01:14  1 00:00:49  4
                                                    00:03       00:01       00:10      -00:18       03:33      -01:13      -00:22      -00:11       00:39      -00:01       00:10   
 3. Inese Orlova              00:58:03 16:27:36  00:04:51  4 00:08:45  3 00:18:11  1 00:24:55  1 00:28:51  1 00:36:07  1 00:43:56  1 00:49:10  2 00:55:58  4 00:57:16  3 00:58:03  3 00:58:03
    4058 Alūksne                   S55           00:04:51  4 00:03:54  3 00:09:26  1 00:06:44  1 00:03:56  1 00:07:16  3 00:07:49  5 00:05:14  4 00:06:48  5 00:01:18  3 00:00:47  3
                                                    00:36       00:04      -01:29      -01:42      -00:50       00:14       02:18       01:14       02:58       00:03       00:08   
 4. Ineta Riepniece           00:58:06 17:31:43  00:03:46  1 00:10:14  4 00:20:45  4 00:28:03  4 00:32:59  3 00:40:30  3 00:46:20  3 00:51:20  4 00:55:47  3 00:57:20  4 00:58:06  4 00:58:06
    3682 Gaujiena                  S55           00:03:46  1 00:06:28  5 00:10:31  2 00:07:18  2 00:04:56  3 00:07:31  4 00:05:50  3 00:05:00  3 00:04:27  2 00:01:33  4 00:00:46  2
                                                   -00:29       02:38      -00:24      -01:08       00:10       00:29       00:19       01:00       00:37       00:18       00:07   
 5. Astrīda Grīnberga         01:12:06 17:20:30  00:05:16  5 00:10:27  5 00:24:03  5 00:34:48  5 00:40:08  5 00:51:00  5 00:57:25  5 01:03:01  5 01:08:55  5 01:10:56  5 01:12:06  5 01:12:06
    3697 Alūksne                   S55           00:05:16  5 00:05:11  4 00:13:36  5 00:10:45  5 00:05:20  4 00:10:52  5 00:06:25  4 00:05:36  5 00:05:54  4 00:02:01  5 00:01:10  5
                                                    01:01       01:21       02:41       02:19       00:34       03:50       00:54       01:36       02:04       00:46       00:31   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:46    00:03:50    00:09:26    00:06:44    00:03:56    00:05:49    00:05:09    00:03:49    00:03:50    00:01:14    00:00:39   00:48:12

SB Course (4): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 47)     2.( 32)     3.( 38)     4.( 42)     5.( 43)     6.( 37)     7.( 46)     8.( 44)     9.( 31)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Zanda Stabiņa             00:33:21 18:22:59  00:02:23  2 00:05:08  1 00:13:05  1 00:17:50  1 00:20:13  1 00:24:21  1 00:27:28  1 00:29:30  1 00:31:53  1 00:32:44  1 00:33:21  1 00:33:21
    1977 RJCJD                     SB            00:02:23  2 00:02:45  1 00:07:57  1 00:04:45  1 00:02:23  1 00:04:08  1 00:03:07  1 00:02:02  1 00:02:23  1 00:00:51  1 00:00:37  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Alla Jaunzema             00:42:56 16:42:06  00:03:43  3 00:07:25  3 00:16:09  3 00:21:29  2 00:25:32  2 00:30:45  2 00:35:05  2 00:37:42  2 00:41:09  2 00:42:19  2 00:42:56  2 00:42:56
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:03:43  3 00:03:42  2 00:08:44  3 00:05:20  2 00:04:03  2 00:05:13  2 00:04:20  2 00:02:37  2 00:03:27  3 00:01:10  3 00:00:37  3
                                                    01:20       00:57       00:47       00:35       01:40       01:05       01:13       00:35       01:04       00:19       00:00   
 3. Aivita Kļečetņikova       00:46:59 16:28:59  00:02:15  1 00:07:24  2 00:16:00  2 00:22:40  3 00:26:54  3 00:32:32  3 00:37:45  3 00:41:53  3 00:45:12  3 00:46:24  3 00:46:59  3 00:46:59
    4055 Balvi                     SB            00:02:15  1 00:05:09  4 00:08:36  2 00:06:40  3 00:04:14  3 00:05:38  3 00:05:13  3 00:04:08  4 00:03:19  2 00:01:12  4 00:00:35  1
                                                   -00:08       02:24       00:39       01:55       01:51       01:30       02:06       02:06       00:56       00:21      -00:02   
 4. Agnija Briedīte           00:54:29 16:52:04  00:04:21  4 00:08:32  4 00:19:35  4 00:27:38  4 00:33:20  4 00:39:50  4 00:46:13  4 00:49:14  4 00:52:50  4 00:53:53  4 00:54:29  4 00:54:29
    4026 Jaunsardze/Gulbenes NBJSS SB            00:04:21  4 00:04:11  3 00:11:03  4 00:08:03  4 00:05:42  4 00:06:30  4 00:06:23  4 00:03:01  3 00:03:36  4 00:01:03  2 00:00:36  2
                                                    01:58       01:26       03:06       03:18       03:19       02:22       03:16       00:59       01:13       00:12      -00:01   
 5. Evita Zeile               01:12:21 17:20:33  00:05:11  5 00:10:28  5 00:23:59  5 00:34:40  5 00:40:28  5 00:50:55  5 00:57:21  5 01:02:47  5 01:08:50  5 01:10:51  5 01:12:21  5 01:12:21
    3605 Alūksne                   SB            00:05:11  5 00:05:17  5 00:13:31  5 00:10:41  5 00:05:48  5 00:10:27  5 00:06:26  5 00:05:26  5 00:06:03  5 00:02:01  5 00:01:30  5
                                                    02:48       02:32       05:34       05:56       03:25       06:19       03:19       03:24       03:40       01:10       00:53   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:15    00:02:45    00:07:57    00:04:45    00:02:23    00:04:08    00:03:07    00:02:02    00:02:23    00:00:51    00:00:35   00:33:11

V14 Course (4): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 47)     2.( 32)     3.( 38)     4.( 42)     5.( 43)     6.( 37)     7.( 46)     8.( 44)     9.( 31)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:34:21 18:27:48  00:02:01  1 00:04:36  1 00:14:14  2 00:19:21  2 00:21:57  2 00:26:09  2 00:29:24  2 00:31:04  1 00:33:11  1 00:33:53  1 00:34:21  1 00:34:21
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V14           00:02:01  1 00:02:35  1 00:09:38  2 00:05:07  1 00:02:36  2 00:04:12  1 00:03:15  2 00:01:40  1 00:02:07  1 00:00:42  1 00:00:28  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kristers Lārmanis         00:34:48 17:55:55  00:02:08  2 00:05:09  2 00:12:06  1 00:18:11  1 00:20:44  1 00:25:21  1 00:28:26  1 00:31:13  2 00:33:40  2 00:34:24  2 00:34:48  2 00:34:48
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:02:08  2 00:03:01  2 00:06:57  1 00:06:05  2 00:02:33  1 00:04:37  2 00:03:05  1 00:02:47  2 00:02:27  2 00:00:44  2 00:00:24  1
                                                    00:07       00:26      -02:41       00:58      -00:03       00:25      -00:10       01:07       00:20       00:02      -00:04   
 3. Valters Mamedovs          00:55:15 16:51:57  00:04:30  3 00:08:49  3 00:19:58  3 00:27:57  3 00:33:40  3 00:40:18  3 00:46:30  3 00:49:38  3 00:53:15  3 00:54:35  3 00:55:15  3 00:55:15
       0 Jaunsardze/Gulbene        V14           00:04:30  3 00:04:19  3 00:11:09  3 00:07:59  3 00:05:43  3 00:06:38  3 00:06:12  3 00:03:08  3 00:03:37  3 00:01:20  3 00:00:40  3
                                                    02:29       01:44       01:31       02:52       03:07       02:26       02:57       01:28       01:30       00:38       00:12   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:01    00:02:35    00:06:57    00:05:07    00:02:33    00:04:12    00:03:05    00:01:40    00:02:07    00:00:42    00:00:24   00:31:23

VH Course (5): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 45)     3.( 32)     4.( 38)     5.( 49)     6.( 34)     7.( 46)     8.( 44)     9.( 31)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mairis Rāts               00:32:29 17:07:21  00:03:08  2 00:05:25  2 00:08:09  1 00:14:32  1 00:17:39  1 00:22:01  1 00:25:17  1 00:27:43  1 00:30:57  1 00:31:59  1 00:32:29  1 00:32:29
    3735 Veclaicene                VH            00:03:08  2 00:02:17  1 00:02:44  1 00:06:23  1 00:03:07  1 00:04:22  1 00:03:16  1 00:02:26  1 00:03:14  1 00:01:02  2 00:00:30  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Armands Lūkins            00:45:50 16:57:53  00:02:33  1 00:05:20  1 00:08:51  2 00:17:15  2 00:24:01  2 00:33:12  2 00:37:21  2 00:41:07  2 00:44:21  2 00:45:16  2 00:45:50  2 00:45:50
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:02:33  1 00:02:47  2 00:03:31  2 00:08:24  2 00:06:46  3 00:09:11  3 00:04:09  2 00:03:46  2 00:03:14  1 00:00:55  1 00:00:34  2
                                                   -00:35       00:30       00:47       02:01       03:39       04:49       00:53       01:20       00:00      -00:07       00:04   
 3. Miķelis Salmiņš           00:56:22 17:05:17  00:04:04  3 00:07:39  3 00:12:17  3 00:25:27  3 00:31:25  3 00:38:18  3 00:45:21  3 00:49:19  3 00:54:23  3 00:55:37  3 00:56:22  3 00:56:22
    4062 Ilzene                    VH            00:04:04  3 00:03:35  3 00:04:38  3 00:13:10  3 00:05:58  2 00:06:53  2 00:07:03  3 00:03:58  3 00:05:04  3 00:01:14  3 00:00:45  3
                                                    00:56       01:18       01:54       06:47       02:51       02:31       03:47       01:32       01:50       00:12       00:15   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:33    00:02:17    00:02:44    00:06:23    00:03:07    00:04:22    00:03:16    00:02:26    00:03:14    00:00:55    00:00:30   00:31:47

SH Course (5): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 45)     3.( 32)     4.( 38)     5.( 49)     6.( 34)     7.( 46)     8.( 44)     9.( 31)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sindija Žīgure            00:40:10 16:45:52  00:02:56  1 00:06:15  1 00:10:23  1 00:20:12  1 00:23:55  1 00:27:48  1 00:32:18  1 00:35:09  1 00:38:39  1 00:39:40  1 00:40:10  1 00:40:10
    3776 Ilzene                    SH            00:02:56  1 00:03:19  1 00:04:08  1 00:09:49  1 00:03:43  1 00:03:53  1 00:04:30  1 00:02:51  1 00:03:30  1 00:01:01  1 00:00:30  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Dace Kārkliņa             00:56:26 17:05:16  00:04:08  4 00:07:38  3 00:12:14  2 00:25:29  2 00:31:06  2 00:37:39  2 00:45:15  2 00:49:23  2 00:54:16  2 00:55:40  2 00:56:26  2 00:56:26
    4063 Ilzene                    SH            00:04:08  4 00:03:30  2 00:04:36  2 00:13:15  2 00:05:37  3 00:06:33  4 00:07:36  4 00:04:08  2 00:04:53  3 00:01:24  3 00:00:46  3
                                                    01:12       00:11       00:28       03:26       01:54       02:40       03:06       01:17       01:23       00:23       00:16   
 3. Ilze Celenberga           01:06:30 17:38:12  00:03:24  3 00:07:50  4 00:13:38  3 00:33:57  3 00:39:02  3 00:44:57  3 00:51:37  3 00:56:55  3 01:04:16  3 01:05:40  3 01:06:30  3 01:06:30
    4030 Gaujiena                  SH            00:03:24  3 00:04:26  4 00:05:48  3 00:20:19  4 00:05:05  2 00:05:55  3 00:06:40  3 00:05:18  4 00:07:21  4 00:01:24  3 00:00:50  4
                                                    00:28       01:07       01:40       10:30       01:22       02:02       02:10       02:27       03:51       00:23       00:20   
 4. Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka 01:13:22 18:31:41  00:02:57  2 00:06:47  2 00:33:30  4 00:47:15  4 00:52:57  4 00:58:20  4 01:03:11  4 01:07:44  4 01:11:41  4 01:12:47  4 01:13:22  4 01:13:22
    4060 Alūksne                   SH            00:02:57  2 00:03:50  3 00:26:43  4 00:13:45  3 00:05:42  4 00:05:23  2 00:04:51  2 00:04:33  3 00:03:57  2 00:01:06  2 00:00:35  2
                                                    00:01       00:31       22:35       03:56       01:59       01:30       00:21       01:42       00:27       00:05       00:05   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:56    00:03:19    00:04:08    00:09:49    00:03:43    00:03:53    00:04:30    00:02:51    00:03:30    00:01:01    00:00:30   00:40:10

S16 Course (5): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 45)     3.( 32)     4.( 38)     5.( 49)     6.( 34)     7.( 46)     8.( 44)     9.( 31)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ance Strakša              01:03:46 17:14:48  00:03:56  1 00:07:27  1 00:14:11  1 00:30:49  1 00:37:10  1 00:44:12  1 00:50:41  1 00:57:33  1 01:02:00  1 01:03:06  1 01:03:46  1 01:03:46
       0 Alūksne                   S16           00:03:56  1 00:03:31  1 00:06:44  1 00:16:38  1 00:06:21  1 00:07:02  1 00:06:29  1 00:06:52  1 00:04:27  1 00:01:06  1 00:00:40  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:56    00:03:31    00:06:44    00:16:38    00:06:21    00:07:02    00:06:29    00:06:52    00:04:27    00:01:06    00:00:40   01:03:46

V12 Course (6): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 47)     2.( 45)     3.( 53)     4.( 46)     5.( 54)     6.( 50)     7.( 51)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Audun Palo                00:19:02 17:10:22  00:02:30  1 00:03:52  1 00:06:17  1 00:10:30  1 00:11:56  1 00:15:38  1 00:16:57  1 00:18:32  1 00:19:02  1 00:19:02
       0 OK Voru                   V12           00:02:30  1 00:01:22  1 00:02:25  1 00:04:13  2 00:01:26  1 00:03:42  1 00:01:19  1 00:01:35  1 00:00:30  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Roberts Gurovs            00:27:59 18:32:09  00:04:51  3 00:07:53  3 00:10:34  3 00:14:13  3 00:16:37  2 00:22:13  2 00:24:30  2 00:27:22  2 00:27:59  2 00:27:59
       0 Gaujiena                  V12           00:04:51  3 00:03:02  3 00:02:41  2 00:03:39  1 00:02:24  2 00:05:36  2 00:02:17  2 00:02:52  2 00:00:37  3
                                                    02:21       01:40       00:16      -00:34       00:58       01:54       00:58       01:17       00:07   
 3. Uvis Prazņicāns           00:42:17 17:58:29  00:04:30  2 00:06:09  2 00:09:07  2 00:13:27  2 00:25:40  3 00:35:16  3                                     00:42:17
       0 Ape                       V12           00:04:30  2 00:01:39  2 00:02:58  3 00:04:20  3 00:12:13  3 00:09:36  3                         00:00:32  2
                                                    02:00       00:17       00:33       00:07       10:47       05:54                               00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:30    00:01:22    00:02:25    00:03:39    00:01:26    00:03:42    00:01:19    00:01:35    00:00:30   00:18:28

S12 Course (6): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 47)     2.( 45)     3.( 53)     4.( 46)     5.( 54)     6.( 50)     7.( 51)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anete Stabiņa             00:19:42 18:13:57  00:03:13  3 00:05:53  3 00:07:36  3 00:10:03  3 00:11:37  3 00:15:02  2 00:17:08  1 00:19:06  1 00:19:42  1 00:19:42
    5111 Grundzāle                 S12           00:03:13  3 00:02:40  3 00:01:43  2 00:02:27  2 00:01:34  2 00:03:25  2 00:02:06  2 00:01:58  2 00:00:36  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Marta Kalniņa             00:19:44 18:01:50  00:03:09  2 00:04:44  1 00:06:54  1 00:09:47  2 00:11:21  2 00:15:26  3 00:17:09  2 00:19:09  2 00:19:44  2 00:19:44
    4045 Gaujiena                  S12           00:03:09  2 00:01:35  1 00:02:10  3 00:02:53  3 00:01:34  2 00:04:05  3 00:01:43  1 00:02:00  3 00:00:35  4
                                                   -00:04      -01:05       00:27       00:26       00:00       00:40      -00:23       00:02      -00:01   
 3. Kitija Abula              00:29:24 18:14:18  00:02:51  1 00:05:29  2 00:07:04  2 00:09:30  1 00:11:01  1 00:14:12  1 00:27:22  3 00:28:52  3 00:29:24  3 00:29:24
    5097 Grundzāle                 S12           00:02:51  1 00:02:38  2 00:01:35  1 00:02:26  1 00:01:31  1 00:03:11  1 00:13:10  5 00:01:30  1 00:00:32  3
                                                   -00:22      -00:02      -00:08      -00:01      -00:03      -00:14       11:04      -00:28      -00:04   
 4. Karlīna Vilciņa           00:41:55 18:02:24  00:05:15  4 00:10:08  5 00:13:17  4 00:18:16  4 00:21:28  4 00:26:34  4 00:39:20  5 00:41:25  4 00:41:55  4 00:41:55
       0 Alūksne                   S12           00:05:15  4 00:04:53  5 00:03:09  4 00:04:59  5 00:03:12  4 00:05:06  4 00:12:46  4 00:02:05  4 00:00:30  1
                                                    02:02       02:13       01:26       02:32       01:38       01:41       10:40       00:07      -00:06   
 5. Karlīna Ansviesule        00:41:57 18:02:25  00:05:17  5 00:10:05  4 00:13:24  5 00:18:18  5 00:21:30  5 00:26:37  5 00:39:17  4 00:41:26  5 00:41:57  5 00:41:57
       0 Alūksne                   S12           00:05:17  5 00:04:48  4 00:03:19  5 00:04:54  4 00:03:12  4 00:05:07  5 00:12:40  3 00:02:09  5 00:00:31  2
                                                    02:04       02:08       01:36       02:27       01:38       01:42       10:34       00:11      -00:05   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:51    00:01:35    00:01:35    00:02:26    00:01:31    00:03:11    00:01:43    00:01:30    00:00:30   00:16:52

V10 Course (7): 6 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 45)     3.( 53)     4.( 50)     5.( 51)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Matīss Salmiņš            00:22:46 18:15:14  00:02:04  1 00:05:41  1 00:08:28  1 00:14:19  1 00:19:04  1 00:22:06  1 00:22:46  1 00:22:46
       0 Ilzene                    V10           00:02:04  1 00:03:37  1 00:02:47  1 00:05:51  2 00:04:45  2 00:03:02  1 00:00:40  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs 00:27:54 17:38:15  00:02:33  2 00:07:32  2 00:10:29  2 00:15:51  2 00:19:42  2 00:27:18  2 00:27:54  2 00:27:54
       0 Gaujiena                  V10           00:02:33  2 00:04:59  2 00:02:57  2 00:05:22  1 00:03:51  1 00:07:36  4 00:00:36  1
                                                    00:29       01:22       00:10      -00:29      -00:54       04:34      -00:04   
 3. Mairis Krēsliņš           00:47:07 18:02:09  00:12:04  3 00:18:17  3 00:25:12  3 00:35:28  3 00:41:56  3 00:46:24  3 00:47:07  3 00:47:07
       0 Lejasciems                V10           00:12:04  3 00:06:13  3 00:06:55  3 00:10:16  4 00:06:28  3 00:04:28  3 00:00:43  3
                                                    10:00       02:36       04:08       04:25       01:43       01:26       00:03   
 4. Jēkabs Krēsliņš           00:47:13 18:02:02  00:12:13  4 00:18:26  4 00:25:22  4 00:35:36  4 00:42:06  4 00:46:29  4 00:47:13  4 00:47:13
       0 Lejasciems                V10           00:12:13  4 00:06:13  3 00:06:56  4 00:10:14  3 00:06:30  4 00:04:23  2 00:00:44  4
                                                    10:09       02:36       04:09       04:23       01:45       01:21       00:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:04    00:03:37    00:02:47    00:05:22    00:03:51    00:03:02    00:00:36   00:21:19

S10 Course (7): 6 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 45)     3.( 53)     4.( 50)     5.( 51)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kuprovska           00:26:45 17:59:47  00:03:08  1 00:09:28  1 00:12:50  1 00:20:47  1 00:22:47  1 00:26:05  1 00:26:45  1 00:26:45
       0 Stāķi                     S10           00:03:08  1 00:06:20  1 00:03:22  1 00:07:57  1 00:02:00  1 00:03:18  1 00:00:40  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:08    00:06:20    00:03:22    00:07:57    00:02:00    00:03:18    00:00:40   00:26:45

#1 Course (VA,V35): 14 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 34)     5.( 39)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 43)    10.( 37)    11.( 46)    12.( 54)    13.( 45)    14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilgvars Caune             00:40:32 17:25:34  00:01:45  1 00:07:02  1 00:09:51  1 00:16:20  1 00:20:23  2 00:21:43  1 00:22:51  2 00:27:25  1 00:29:01  1 00:31:43  1 00:33:57  1 00:35:05  1 00:38:27  1 00:40:00  1 00:40:32  1 00:40:32
    2513 RJCJD                     VA            00:01:45  1 00:05:17  2 00:02:49  1 00:06:29  2 00:04:03  2 00:01:20  1 00:01:08  2 00:04:34  2 00:01:36  1 00:02:42  1 00:02:14  1 00:01:08  1 00:03:22  1 00:01:33  1 00:00:32  6
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Artūrs Pauliņš            00:41:55 17:29:12  00:02:19  5 00:07:22  2 00:10:26  2 00:16:24  2 00:20:22  1 00:21:45  2 00:22:49  1 00:27:29  2 00:29:18  2 00:32:23  2 00:34:42  2 00:35:50  2 00:39:47  2 00:41:20  2 00:41:55  2 00:41:55
    1989 Grundzāle                 VA            00:02:19  5 00:05:03  1 00:03:04  3 00:05:58  1 00:03:58  1 00:01:23  2 00:01:04  1 00:04:40  3 00:01:49  2 00:03:05  2 00:02:19  2 00:01:08  1 00:03:57  2 00:01:33  1 00:00:35  8
                                                    00:34      -00:14       00:15      -00:31      -00:05       00:03      -00:04       00:06       00:13       00:23       00:05       00:00       00:35       00:00       00:03   
 3. Timo Palo                 00:52:01 17:18:32  00:04:04 10 00:10:05  7 00:13:23  6 00:21:00  5 00:27:11  5 00:28:51  5 00:30:54  6 00:35:19  4 00:38:18  4 00:41:34  4 00:44:10  3 00:45:26  3 00:49:48  3 00:51:32  3 00:52:01  3 00:52:01
       0 OK Voru                   V35           00:04:04 10 00:06:01  3 00:03:18  5 00:07:37  3 00:06:11  7 00:01:40  4 00:02:03  9 00:04:25  1 00:02:59  7 00:03:16  3 00:02:36  4 00:01:16  5 00:04:22  3 00:01:44  5 00:00:29  5
                                                    02:19       00:44       00:29       01:08       02:08       00:20       00:55      -00:09       01:23       00:34       00:22       00:08       01:00       00:11      -00:03   
 4. Austris Kalniņš           00:52:08 17:58:35  00:02:10  3 00:09:05  4 00:12:17  4 00:20:23  4 00:25:37  4 00:27:33  3 00:29:08  3 00:35:56  5 00:38:00  3 00:41:23  3 00:44:15  4 00:45:34  4 00:50:02  4 00:51:47  4 00:52:08  4 00:52:08
    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       VA            00:02:10  3 00:06:55  6 00:03:12  4 00:08:06  5 00:05:14  5 00:01:56  5 00:01:35  4 00:06:48 10 00:02:04  3 00:03:23  4 00:02:52  5 00:01:19  6 00:04:28  4 00:01:45  6 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:25       01:38       00:23       01:37       01:11       00:36       00:27       02:14       00:28       00:41       00:38       00:11       01:06       00:12      -00:11   
 5. Raivis Kalniņš            00:53:35 18:34:03  00:02:15  4 00:08:21  3 00:11:16  3 00:19:09  3 00:24:18  3 00:27:58  4 00:29:27  4 00:34:46  3 00:39:31  5 00:43:03  5 00:45:35  5 00:46:47  5 00:51:29  5 00:53:10  5 00:53:35  5 00:53:35
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:02:15  4 00:06:06  4 00:02:55  2 00:07:53  4 00:05:09  4 00:03:40 10 00:01:29  3 00:05:19  4 00:04:45 10 00:03:32  5 00:02:32  3 00:01:12  3 00:04:42  5 00:01:41  4 00:00:25  2
                                                    00:30       00:49       00:06       01:24       01:06       02:20       00:21       00:45       03:09       00:50       00:18       00:04       01:20       00:08      -00:07   
 6. Māris Vabulnieks          00:55:29 17:21:52  00:02:09  2 00:10:56 10 00:14:31  9 00:22:38  8 00:27:39  6 00:29:16  6 00:30:53  5 00:36:52  6 00:39:34  6 00:43:08  6 00:46:11  6 00:47:26  6 00:53:16  6 00:54:55  6 00:55:29  6 00:55:29
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:02:09  2 00:08:47 10 00:03:35  6 00:08:07  7 00:05:01  3 00:01:37  3 00:01:37  5 00:05:59  7 00:02:42  6 00:03:34  6 00:03:03  8 00:01:15  4 00:05:50 10 00:01:39  3 00:00:34  7
                                                    00:24       03:30       00:46       01:38       00:58       00:17       00:29       01:25       01:06       00:52       00:49       00:07       02:28       00:06       00:02   
 7. Māris Zeiļuks             00:57:18 18:19:28  00:02:21  6 00:09:28  6 00:13:29  7 00:21:43  7 00:28:20  8 00:30:19  7 00:31:56  7 00:38:07  8 00:40:41  7 00:44:41  7 00:47:37  7 00:49:01  7 00:54:38  7 00:56:42  7 00:57:18  7 00:57:18
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA            00:02:21  6 00:07:07  7 00:04:01  9 00:08:14  8 00:06:37  8 00:01:59  6 00:01:37  5 00:06:11  9 00:02:34  4 00:04:00  7 00:02:56  6 00:01:24  7 00:05:37  8 00:02:04  9 00:00:36  9
                                                    00:36       01:50       01:12       01:45       02:34       00:39       00:29       01:37       00:58       01:18       00:42       00:16       02:15       00:31       00:04   
 8. Aldis Sebris              00:57:54 17:08:43  00:02:47  8 00:09:24  5 00:13:10  5 00:21:16  6 00:28:00  7 00:30:36  8 00:32:18  8 00:38:04  7 00:41:32  8 00:46:09  8 00:49:07  8 00:50:37  8 00:55:40  8 00:57:27  8 00:57:54  8 00:57:54
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VA            00:02:47  8 00:06:37  5 00:03:46  8 00:08:06  5 00:06:44  9 00:02:36  8 00:01:42  7 00:05:46  5 00:03:28  9 00:04:37  9 00:02:58  7 00:01:30  8 00:05:03  7 00:01:47  7 00:00:27  3
                                                    01:02       01:20       00:57       01:37       02:41       01:16       00:34       01:12       01:52       01:55       00:44       00:22       01:41       00:14      -00:05   
 9. Ēriks Ūdris               00:59:30 18:46:31  00:03:05  9 00:10:41  8 00:15:01 10 00:24:08 10 00:30:08  9 00:32:12  9 00:33:54  9 00:39:51  9 00:42:26  9 00:47:37  9 00:50:45  9 00:52:16  9 00:57:13  9 00:59:02  9 00:59:30  9 00:59:30
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:03:05  9 00:07:36  8 00:04:20 10 00:09:07 10 00:06:00  6 00:02:04  7 00:01:42  7 00:05:57  6 00:02:35  5 00:05:11 10 00:03:08  9 00:01:31  9 00:04:57  6 00:01:49  8 00:00:28  4
                                                    01:20       02:19       01:31       02:38       01:57       00:44       00:34       01:23       00:59       02:29       00:54       00:23       01:35       00:16      -00:04   
10. Atis Andersons            01:03:59 16:28:58  00:02:40  7 00:10:50  9 00:14:27  8 00:23:14  9 00:30:13 10 00:33:42 10 00:36:34 10 00:42:37 10 00:46:01 10 00:50:35 10 00:53:54 10 00:55:42 10 01:01:19 10 01:03:23 10 01:03:59 10 01:03:59
    3609 Baisie eži                VA            00:02:40  7 00:08:10  9 00:03:37  7 00:08:47  9 00:06:59 10 00:03:29  9 00:02:52 10 00:06:03  8 00:03:24  8 00:04:34  8 00:03:19 10 00:01:48 10 00:05:37  8 00:02:04  9 00:00:36  9
                                                    00:55       02:53       00:48       02:18       02:56       02:09       01:44       01:29       01:48       01:52       01:05       00:40       02:15       00:31       00:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:45    00:05:03    00:02:49    00:05:58    00:03:58    00:01:20    00:01:04    00:04:25    00:01:36    00:02:42    00:02:14    00:01:08    00:03:22    00:01:33    00:00:21   00:39:18

#2 Course (VB,V45,SA): 15 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 47)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 34)     5.( 39)     6.( 41)     7.( 38)     8.( 37)     9.( 46)    10.( 54)    11.( 50)    12.( 32)    13.( 48)    14.( 31)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnija Caune              00:47:01 17:15:40  00:02:10  2 00:08:43  1 00:12:37  1 00:21:35  1 00:27:02  1 00:29:24  1 00:31:45  1 00:35:04  1 00:37:44  1 00:39:07  1 00:41:49  1 00:42:35  1 00:43:39  1 00:45:34  1 00:46:24  1 00:47:01  1 00:47:01
    2649 RJCJD                     SA            00:02:10  2 00:06:33  1 00:03:54  1 00:08:58  2 00:05:27  1 00:02:22  4 00:02:21  3 00:03:19  3 00:02:40  1 00:01:23  1 00:02:42  1 00:00:46  1 00:01:04  3 00:01:55  1 00:00:50  2 00:00:37  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māris Stabiņš             00:51:20 18:24:32  00:02:52  9 00:11:03  4 00:15:29  3 00:24:35  3 00:30:27  2 00:32:44  2 00:34:55  2 00:37:56  2 00:41:08  2 00:42:31  2 00:45:39  2 00:46:51  2 00:47:53  2 00:50:02  2 00:50:49  2 00:51:20  2 00:51:20
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:02:52  9 00:08:11  4 00:04:26  4 00:09:06  3 00:05:52  3 00:02:17  3 00:02:11  2 00:03:01  1 00:03:12  3 00:01:23  1 00:03:08  6 00:01:12  8 00:01:02  2 00:02:09  2 00:00:47  1 00:00:31  4
                                                    00:42       01:38       00:32       00:08       00:25      -00:05      -00:10      -00:18       00:32       00:00       00:26       00:26      -00:02       00:14      -00:03      -00:06   
 3. Mārcis Leimanis           00:56:15 19:15:30  00:01:50  1 00:09:20  2 00:15:40  4 00:24:02  2 00:30:37  3 00:36:29  4 00:40:16  4 00:43:22  4 00:46:32  4 00:47:58  4 00:50:50  3 00:51:50  3 00:52:44  3 00:54:56  3 00:55:49  3 00:56:15  3 00:56:15
    2661 evid                      VB            00:01:50  1 00:07:30  2 00:06:20 10 00:08:22  1 00:06:35  6 00:05:52 11 00:03:47 10 00:03:06  2 00:03:10  2 00:01:26  4 00:02:52  2 00:01:00  4 00:00:54  1 00:02:12  3 00:00:53  3 00:00:26  1
                                                   -00:20       00:57       02:26      -00:36       01:08       03:30       01:26      -00:13       00:30       00:03       00:10       00:14      -00:10       00:17       00:03      -00:11   
 4. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:57:10 16:51:10  00:02:15  3 00:14:20  9 00:18:15  9 00:27:50  5 00:33:57  4 00:36:09  3 00:39:11  3 00:42:51  3 00:46:14  3 00:47:49  3 00:50:53  4 00:51:54  4 00:53:09  4 00:55:37  4 00:56:33  4 00:57:10  4 00:57:10
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:02:15  3 00:12:05 10 00:03:55  2 00:09:35  4 00:06:07  5 00:02:12  2 00:03:02  5 00:03:40  5 00:03:23  5 00:01:35  7 00:03:04  4 00:01:01  5 00:01:15  8 00:02:28  5 00:00:56  4 00:00:37  5
                                                    00:05       05:32       00:01       00:37       00:40      -00:10       00:41       00:21       00:43       00:12       00:22       00:15       00:11       00:33       00:06       00:00   
 5. Ilmārs Brikmanis          01:00:00 17:47:29  00:02:47  7 00:15:40 11 00:20:33 10 00:30:24  9 00:36:29  7 00:38:55  6 00:41:48  6 00:45:46  7 00:49:07  6 00:50:38  6 00:53:34  5 00:54:36  5 00:55:46  5 00:58:21  5 00:59:17  5 01:00:00  5 01:00:00
       0 Ind.                      V45           00:02:47  7 00:12:53 12 00:04:53  7 00:09:51  5 00:06:05  4 00:02:26  5 00:02:53  4 00:03:58  7 00:03:21  4 00:01:31  6 00:02:56  3 00:01:02  6 00:01:10  6 00:02:35  7 00:00:56  4 00:00:43 12
                                                    00:37       06:20       00:59       00:53       00:38       00:04       00:32       00:39       00:41       00:08       00:14       00:16       00:06       00:40       00:06       00:06   
 6. Viesturs Zaķis            01:02:38 18:55:01  00:02:54 10 00:12:39  7 00:16:48  5 00:26:58  4 00:35:12  5 00:37:46  5 00:41:07  5 00:45:03  5 00:49:19  7 00:50:49  7 00:55:32  6 00:57:23  7 00:58:39  7 01:01:10  6 01:02:08  6 01:02:38  6 01:02:38
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:02:54 10 00:09:45  7 00:04:09  3 00:10:10  6 00:08:14  8 00:02:34  6 00:03:21  9 00:03:56  6 00:04:16 11 00:01:30  5 00:04:43 10 00:01:51 12 00:01:16 10 00:02:31  6 00:00:58  7 00:00:30  3
                                                    00:44       03:12       00:15       01:12       02:47       00:12       01:00       00:37       01:36       00:07       02:01       01:05       00:12       00:36       00:08      -00:07   
 7. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:04:48 17:34:49  00:02:50  8 00:13:04  8 00:17:49  7 00:28:23  6 00:35:41  6 00:39:34  7 00:43:43  8 00:48:16  8 00:52:14  8 00:54:06  8 00:57:35  8 00:58:44  8 01:00:11  8 01:03:04  7 01:04:06  7 01:04:48  7 01:04:48
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:02:50  8 00:10:14  8 00:04:45  6 00:10:34  8 00:07:18  7 00:03:53  8 00:04:09 11 00:04:33  9 00:03:58  9 00:01:52  9 00:03:29  7 00:01:09  7 00:01:27 12 00:02:53 10 00:01:02  9 00:00:42 11
                                                    00:40       03:41       00:51       01:36       01:51       01:31       01:48       01:14       01:18       00:29       00:47       00:23       00:23       00:58       00:12       00:05   
 8. Normunds Prazņicāns       01:06:42 18:17:23  00:02:27  4 00:10:35  3 00:15:02  2 00:31:49 10 00:37:38  9 00:39:47  8 00:41:49  7 00:45:12  6 00:48:38  5 00:50:03  5 00:55:56  7 00:56:53  6 00:58:08  6 01:05:02  8 01:06:13  8 01:06:42  8 01:06:42
       7 Ape                       VB            00:02:27  4 00:08:08  3 00:04:27  5 00:16:47 12 00:05:49  2 00:02:09  1 00:02:02  1 00:03:23  4 00:03:26  6 00:01:25  3 00:05:53 12 00:00:57  2 00:01:15  8 00:06:54 12 00:01:11 10 00:00:29  2
                                                    00:17       01:35       00:33       07:49       00:22      -00:13      -00:19       00:04       00:46       00:02       03:11       00:11       00:11       04:59       00:21      -00:08   
 9. Ģirts Pakalns             01:07:06 18:06:49  00:02:42  6 00:11:46  5 00:17:00  6 00:29:11  7 00:37:35  8 00:40:54  9 00:44:12  9 00:49:29  9 00:53:44  9 00:55:50  9 00:59:55  9 01:01:20  9 01:02:39  9 01:05:28  9 01:06:26  9 01:07:06  9 01:07:06
       0 Probild                   VB            00:02:42  6 00:09:04  5 00:05:14  8 00:12:11  9 00:08:24  9 00:03:19  7 00:03:18  8 00:05:17 11 00:04:15 10 00:02:06 10 00:04:05  9 00:01:25 10 00:01:19 11 00:02:49  8 00:00:58  7 00:00:40 10
                                                    00:32       02:31       01:20       03:13       02:57       00:57       00:57       01:58       01:35       00:43       01:23       00:39       00:15       00:54       00:08       00:03   
10. Laura Igaviņa             01:09:12 17:04:41  00:03:35 12 00:14:35 10 00:21:54 11 00:32:20 11 00:40:53 11 00:46:09 10 00:49:14 10 00:53:20 10 00:57:05 10 00:58:42 10 01:01:48 10 01:02:47 10 01:03:54 10 01:06:17 10 01:08:34 10 01:09:12 10 01:09:12
    3623 Lejasciems                SA            00:03:35 12 00:11:00  9 00:07:19 11 00:10:26  7 00:08:33 10 00:05:16 10 00:03:05  6 00:04:06  8 00:03:45  7 00:01:37  8 00:03:06  5 00:00:59  3 00:01:07  4 00:02:23  4 00:02:17 12 00:00:38  7
                                                    01:25       04:27       03:25       01:28       03:06       02:54       00:44       00:47       01:05       00:14       00:24       00:13       00:03       00:28       01:27       00:01   
11. Guntis Podnieks           01:11:58 16:53:43  00:02:38  5 00:11:55  6 00:18:05  8 00:30:17  8 00:39:05 10 00:46:47 11 00:49:56 11 00:54:58 11 00:58:53 11 01:01:36 11 01:05:07 11 01:06:22 11 01:07:34 11 01:10:23 11 01:11:19 11 01:11:58 11 01:11:58
    3767 Alūksne                   VB            00:02:38  5 00:09:17  6 00:06:10  9 00:12:12 10 00:08:48 11 00:07:42 12 00:03:09  7 00:05:02 10 00:03:55  8 00:02:43 12 00:03:31  8 00:01:15  9 00:01:12  7 00:02:49  8 00:00:56  4 00:00:39  8
                                                    00:28       02:44       02:16       03:14       03:21       05:20       00:48       01:43       01:15       01:20       00:49       00:29       00:08       00:54       00:06       00:02   
12. Raivis Cekuls             01:19:53 17:09:29  00:03:16 11 00:16:05 12 00:23:30 12 00:36:54 12 00:45:54 12 00:50:01 12 00:54:43 12 01:00:19 12 01:05:01 12 01:07:09 12 01:11:56 12 01:13:40 12 01:14:48 12 01:18:02 12 01:19:14 12 01:19:53 12 01:19:53
    3696 Z/S"Saltupji"             VB            00:03:16 11 00:12:49 11 00:07:25 12 00:13:24 11 00:09:00 12 00:04:07  9 00:04:42 12 00:05:36 12 00:04:42 12 00:02:08 11 00:04:47 11 00:01:44 11 00:01:08  5 00:03:14 11 00:01:12 11 00:00:39  8
                                                    01:06       06:16       03:31       04:26       03:33       01:45       02:21       02:17       02:02       00:45       02:05       00:58       00:04       01:19       00:22       00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:50    00:06:33    00:03:54    00:08:22    00:05:27    00:02:09    00:02:02    00:03:01    00:02:40    00:01:23    00:02:42    00:00:46    00:00:54    00:01:55    00:00:47    00:00:26   00:44:51

#3 Course (V55,S35,S45,V16): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 42)     6.( 43)     7.( 37)     8.( 46)     9.( 44)    10.( 45)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Biezais             00:41:17 17:45:53  00:03:40  9 00:06:09  3 00:12:46  1 00:17:07  2 00:20:59  1 00:24:49  2 00:28:55  1 00:31:56  1 00:34:14  1 00:38:17  1 00:40:39  1 00:41:17  1 00:41:17
    3611 Jaunpiebalga              V55           00:03:40  9 00:02:29  1 00:06:37  1 00:04:21 11 00:03:52  1 00:03:50  9 00:04:06  1 00:03:01  1 00:02:18  3 00:04:03  4 00:02:22  8 00:00:38  7
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uldis Bertuks             00:44:11 17:19:33  00:03:21  5 00:06:21  4 00:14:04  4 00:17:45  4 00:22:16  4 00:25:21  3 00:30:11  3 00:34:05  3 00:37:01  2 00:41:20  2 00:43:27  2 00:44:11  2 00:44:11
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:03:21  5 00:03:00  4 00:07:43  4 00:03:41  3 00:04:31  6 00:03:05  3 00:04:50  5 00:03:54  7 00:02:56  9 00:04:19  6 00:02:07  2 00:00:44 16
                                                   -00:19       00:31       01:06      -00:40       00:39      -00:45       00:44       00:53       00:38       00:16      -00:15       00:06   
 3. Margita Grīnberga         00:45:02 18:01:30  00:03:12  3 00:05:48  1 00:13:13  2 00:16:37  1 00:21:02  2 00:24:48  1 00:29:45  2 00:33:44  2 00:38:03  3 00:42:16  3 00:44:24  3 00:45:02  3 00:45:02
    4017 Alūksne                   S35           00:03:12  3 00:02:36  2 00:07:25  2 00:03:24  1 00:04:25  5 00:03:46  7 00:04:57  6 00:03:59  8 00:04:19 16 00:04:13  5 00:02:08  4 00:00:38  7
                                                   -00:28       00:07       00:48      -00:57       00:33      -00:04       00:51       00:58       02:01       00:10      -00:14       00:00   
 4. Aldis Lapiņš              00:46:47 17:31:35  00:03:11  2 00:06:32  5 00:13:57  3 00:17:34  3 00:21:39  3 00:25:46  4 00:32:26  5 00:36:01  4 00:38:42  4 00:43:44  4 00:46:08  4 00:46:47  4 00:46:47
    1999 Azimuts                   V55           00:03:11  2 00:03:21  8 00:07:25  2 00:03:37  2 00:04:05  3 00:04:07 10 00:06:40 15 00:03:35  3 00:02:41  6 00:05:02  9 00:02:24 10 00:00:39 10
                                                   -00:29       00:52       00:48      -00:44       00:13       00:17       02:34       00:34       00:23       00:59       00:02       00:01   
 5. Viesturs Dandens          00:47:19 18:21:38  00:03:31  7 00:06:32  5 00:14:30  5 00:18:51  5 00:23:57  6 00:27:17  5 00:32:22  4 00:36:26  5 00:39:18  5 00:44:19  5 00:46:38  5 00:47:19  5 00:47:19
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:03:31  7 00:03:01  6 00:07:58  6 00:04:21 11 00:05:06 13 00:03:20  5 00:05:05  7 00:04:04  9 00:02:52  8 00:05:01  8 00:02:19  6 00:00:41 13
                                                   -00:09       00:32       01:21       00:00       01:14      -00:30       00:59       01:03       00:34       00:58      -00:03       00:03   
 6. Nansen Palo               00:47:23 17:10:21  00:03:15  4 00:06:39  7 00:16:56 11 00:21:01 11 00:25:05 10 00:30:46  9 00:35:23  8 00:38:35  8 00:40:48  7 00:44:28  6 00:46:50  6 00:47:23  6 00:47:23
       0 OK Voru                   V16           00:03:15  4 00:03:24 10 00:10:17 12 00:04:05  9 00:04:04  2 00:05:41 14 00:04:37  3 00:03:12  2 00:02:13  1 00:03:40  1 00:02:22  8 00:00:33  2
                                                   -00:25       00:55       03:40      -00:16       00:12       01:51       00:31       00:11      -00:05      -00:23       00:00      -00:05   
 7. Uvis Sproģis              00:48:14 17:57:26  00:02:30  1 00:06:08  2 00:15:10  7 00:18:55  6 00:23:39  5 00:30:36  8 00:35:53  9 00:39:34  9 00:41:50  9 00:45:47  8 00:47:47  7 00:48:14  7 00:48:14
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:02:30  1 00:03:38 11 00:09:02 11 00:03:45  4 00:04:44  7 00:06:57 15 00:05:17  8 00:03:41  4 00:02:16  2 00:03:57  3 00:02:00  1 00:00:27  1
                                                   -01:10       01:09       02:25      -00:36       00:52       03:07       01:11       00:40      -00:02      -00:06      -00:22      -00:11   
 8. Inese Žīgure              00:48:49 18:31:23  00:04:05 11 00:07:23 10 00:15:13  8 00:19:17  8 00:24:20  8 00:27:45  7 00:33:12  6 00:37:37  6 00:40:41  6 00:45:43  7 00:48:08  8 00:48:49  8 00:48:49
    3684 Ilzene                    S35           00:04:05 11 00:03:18  7 00:07:50  5 00:04:04  8 00:05:03 12 00:03:25  6 00:05:27 10 00:04:25 10 00:03:04 11 00:05:02  9 00:02:25 11 00:00:41 13
                                                    00:25       00:49       01:13      -00:17       01:11      -00:25       01:21       01:24       00:46       00:59       00:03       00:03   
 9. Sanita Sproģe             00:49:57 17:56:43  00:03:21  5 00:07:04  9 00:15:57  9 00:19:42  9 00:24:33  9 00:31:33 12 00:36:52 12 00:40:35 11 00:43:04 10 00:46:51  9 00:49:24  9 00:49:57  9 00:49:57
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:03:21  5 00:03:43 13 00:08:53 10 00:03:45  4 00:04:51 10 00:07:00 16 00:05:19  9 00:03:43  5 00:02:29  4 00:03:47  2 00:02:33 13 00:00:33  2
                                                   -00:19       01:14       02:16      -00:36       00:59       03:10       01:13       00:42       00:11      -00:16       00:11      -00:05   
10. Dace Ikšele               00:51:20 17:42:56  00:06:00 15 00:08:59 14 00:20:45 15 00:24:45 15 00:29:07 13 00:32:04 13 00:36:36 11 00:40:28 10 00:43:46 12 00:48:15 10 00:50:47 10 00:51:20 10 00:51:20
    3613 Jaunpiebalga              S35           00:06:00 15 00:02:59  3 00:11:46 15 00:04:00  7 00:04:22  4 00:02:57  1 00:04:32  2 00:03:52  6 00:03:18 15 00:04:29  7 00:02:32 12 00:00:33  2
                                                    02:20       00:30       05:09      -00:21       00:30      -00:53       00:26       00:51       01:00       00:26       00:10      -00:05   
11. Sanita  Vilciņa           00:51:33 18:05:47  00:03:33  8 00:08:19 13 00:19:44 14 00:23:39 13 00:28:25 12 00:31:23 11 00:36:11 10 00:40:36 12 00:43:08 11 00:48:36 11 00:50:56 11 00:51:33 11 00:51:33
    3760 Alūksne                   S35           00:03:33  8 00:04:46 15 00:11:25 14 00:03:55  6 00:04:46  8 00:02:58  2 00:04:48  4 00:04:25 10 00:02:32  5 00:05:28 12 00:02:20  7 00:00:37  5
                                                   -00:07       02:17       04:48      -00:26       00:54      -00:52       00:42       01:24       00:14       01:25      -00:02      -00:01   
12. Iveta Veļķere             00:51:38 18:17:28  00:03:49 10 00:06:49  8 00:15:09  6 00:19:15  7 00:24:02  7 00:27:18  6 00:33:33  7 00:38:20  7 00:41:18  8 00:48:51 12 00:50:58 12 00:51:38 12 00:51:38
    3700 Alūksne                   S45           00:03:49 10 00:03:00  4 00:08:20  7 00:04:06 10 00:04:47  9 00:03:16  4 00:06:15 14 00:04:47 14 00:02:58 10 00:07:33 16 00:02:07  2 00:00:40 12
                                                    00:09       00:31       01:43      -00:15       00:55      -00:34       02:09       01:46       00:40       03:30      -00:15       00:02   
13. Līga Vabulniece           00:53:20 17:09:38  00:04:24 13 00:07:45 11 00:16:23 10 00:20:47 10 00:25:45 11 00:31:14 10 00:37:08 13 00:41:57 13 00:44:39 13 00:50:32 13 00:52:43 13 00:53:20 13 00:53:20
    3769 Ape                       S45           00:04:24 13 00:03:21  8 00:08:38  9 00:04:24 13 00:04:58 11 00:05:29 13 00:05:54 11 00:04:49 15 00:02:42  7 00:05:53 14 00:02:11  5 00:00:37  5
                                                    00:44       00:52       02:01       00:03       01:06       01:39       01:48       01:48       00:24       01:50      -00:11      -00:01   
14. Juris Ģērmanis            01:00:08 17:36:09  00:04:11 12 00:07:49 12 00:18:31 12 00:23:10 12 00:31:16 14 00:36:28 14 00:42:31 14 00:47:11 14 00:50:26 14 00:56:22 14 00:59:26 14 01:00:08 14 01:00:08
    3659 Ind.                      V55           00:04:11 12 00:03:38 11 00:10:42 13 00:04:39 14 00:08:06 16 00:05:12 11 00:06:03 12 00:04:40 13 00:03:15 13 00:05:56 15 00:03:04 15 00:00:42 15
                                                    00:31       01:09       04:05       00:18       04:14       01:22       01:57       01:39       00:57       01:53       00:42       00:04   
15. Līga Ābelniece            01:00:42 17:35:28  00:06:24 16 00:10:12 15 00:18:48 13 00:23:57 14 00:31:52 15 00:37:20 15 00:43:25 15 00:48:00 15 00:51:14 15 00:56:45 15 01:00:03 15 01:00:42 15 01:00:42
    5185 Jaunpiebalga              S45           00:06:24 16 00:03:48 14 00:08:36  8 00:05:09 16 00:07:55 15 00:05:28 12 00:06:05 13 00:04:35 12 00:03:14 12 00:05:31 13 00:03:18 16 00:00:39 10
                                                    02:44       01:19       01:59       00:48       04:03       01:38       01:59       01:34       00:56       01:28       00:56       00:01   
16. Anda Lejasblusa           01:06:36 17:02:24  00:05:25 14 00:13:15 16 00:26:53 16 00:31:46 16 00:37:57 16 00:41:45 16 00:48:57 16 00:54:26 16 00:57:41 16 01:03:04 16 01:05:58 16 01:06:36 16 01:06:36
    3695 ind.                      S45           00:05:25 14 00:07:50 16 00:13:38 16 00:04:53 15 00:06:11 14 00:03:48  8 00:07:12 16 00:05:29 16 00:03:15 13 00:05:23 11 00:02:54 14 00:00:38  7
                                                    01:45       05:21       07:01       00:32       02:19      -00:02       03:06       02:28       00:57       01:20       00:32       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:30    00:02:29    00:06:37    00:03:24    00:03:52    00:02:57    00:04:06    00:03:01    00:02:13    00:03:40    00:02:00    00:00:27   00:37:16

#4 Course (V65,S55,SB,V14): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 47)     2.( 32)     3.( 38)     4.( 42)     5.( 43)     6.( 37)     7.( 46)     8.( 44)     9.( 31)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Zanda Stabiņa             00:33:21 18:22:59  00:02:23  4 00:05:08  2 00:13:05  2 00:17:50  1 00:20:13  1 00:24:21  1 00:27:28  1 00:29:30  1 00:31:53  1 00:32:44  1 00:33:21  1 00:33:21
    1977 RJCJD                     SB            00:02:23  4 00:02:45  2 00:07:57  2 00:04:45  1 00:02:23  1 00:04:08  1 00:03:07  2 00:02:02  2 00:02:23  2 00:00:51  3 00:00:37  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:34:21 18:27:48  00:02:01  1 00:04:36  1 00:14:14  3 00:19:21  3 00:21:57  3 00:26:09  3 00:29:24  3 00:31:04  2 00:33:11  2 00:33:53  2 00:34:21  2 00:34:21
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V14           00:02:01  1 00:02:35  1 00:09:38  7 00:05:07  2 00:02:36  3 00:04:12  2 00:03:15  3 00:01:40  1 00:02:07  1 00:00:42  1 00:00:28  2
                                                   -00:22      -00:10       01:41       00:22       00:13       00:04       00:08      -00:22      -00:16      -00:09      -00:09   
 3. Kristers Lārmanis         00:34:48 17:55:55  00:02:08  2 00:05:09  3 00:12:06  1 00:18:11  2 00:20:44  2 00:25:21  2 00:28:26  2 00:31:13  3 00:33:40  3 00:34:24  3 00:34:48  3 00:34:48
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:02:08  2 00:03:01  3 00:06:57  1 00:06:05  4 00:02:33  2 00:04:37  3 00:03:05  1 00:02:47  4 00:02:27  3 00:00:44  2 00:00:24  1
                                                   -00:15       00:16      -01:00       01:20       00:10       00:29      -00:02       00:45       00:04      -00:07      -00:13   
 4. Alla Jaunzema             00:42:56 16:42:06  00:03:43  6 00:07:25  6 00:16:09  6 00:21:29  4 00:25:32  4 00:30:45  4 00:35:05  4 00:37:42  4 00:41:09  4 00:42:19  4 00:42:56  4 00:42:56
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:03:43  6 00:03:42  5 00:08:44  4 00:05:20  3 00:04:03  5 00:05:13  4 00:04:20  4 00:02:37  3 00:03:27  6 00:01:10  5 00:00:37  5
                                                    01:20       00:57       00:47       00:35       01:40       01:05       01:13       00:35       01:04       00:19       00:00   
 5. Aivita Kļečetņikova       00:46:59 16:28:59  00:02:15  3 00:07:24  5 00:16:00  5 00:22:40  5 00:26:54  5 00:32:32  5 00:37:45  5 00:41:53  5 00:45:12  5 00:46:24  5 00:46:59  5 00:46:59
    4055 Balvi                     SB            00:02:15  3 00:05:09 12 00:08:36  3 00:06:40  5 00:04:14  6 00:05:38  5 00:05:13  6 00:04:08 11 00:03:19  5 00:01:12  7 00:00:35  3
                                                   -00:08       02:24       00:39       01:55       01:51       01:30       02:06       02:06       00:56       00:21      -00:02   
 6. Gunārs Auseklis           00:47:36 16:29:14  00:03:16  5 00:06:17  4 00:15:25  4 00:22:53  6 00:27:09  6 00:33:32  6 00:38:46  6 00:42:29  6 00:45:42  6 00:46:53  6 00:47:36  6 00:47:36
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:03:16  5 00:03:01  3 00:09:08  5 00:07:28  8 00:04:16  7 00:06:23  7 00:05:14  7 00:03:43  7 00:03:13  4 00:01:11  6 00:00:43  9
                                                    00:53       00:16       01:11       02:43       01:53       02:15       02:07       01:41       00:50       00:20       00:06   
 7. Ārija Bertuka             00:54:29 17:23:26  00:04:15  9 00:08:05  8 00:19:00  9 00:27:26 10 00:32:12  9 00:39:14  9 00:44:45  9 00:48:45  8 00:52:35  7 00:53:50  7 00:54:29  7 00:54:29
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:04:15  9 00:03:50  7 00:10:55  9 00:08:26 13 00:04:46  8 00:07:02 11 00:05:31  8 00:04:00 10 00:03:50  9 00:01:15  9 00:00:39  7
                                                    01:52       01:05       02:58       03:41       02:23       02:54       02:24       01:58       01:27       00:24       00:02   
 7. Agnija Briedīte           00:54:29 16:52:04  00:04:21 11 00:08:32 10 00:19:35 11 00:27:38 11 00:33:20 11 00:39:50 10 00:46:13 10 00:49:14 10 00:52:50  9 00:53:53  8 00:54:29  7 00:54:29
    4026 Jaunsardze/Gulbenes NBJSS SB            00:04:21 11 00:04:11 10 00:11:03 11 00:08:03 10 00:05:42 12 00:06:30  8 00:06:23 12 00:03:01  5 00:03:36  7 00:01:03  4 00:00:36  4
                                                    01:58       01:26       03:06       03:18       03:19       02:22       03:16       00:59       01:13       00:12      -00:01   
 9. Juris Zaķis               00:54:44 16:53:53  00:03:44  7 00:07:27  7 00:18:28  8 00:26:49  8 00:31:42  8 00:38:36  8 00:44:22  8 00:48:13  7 00:52:40  8 00:53:58  9 00:54:44  9 00:54:44
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:03:44  7 00:03:43  6 00:11:01 10 00:08:21 12 00:04:53  9 00:06:54 10 00:05:46  9 00:03:51  9 00:04:27 10 00:01:18 10 00:00:46 10
                                                    01:21       00:58       03:04       03:36       02:30       02:46       02:39       01:49       02:04       00:27       00:09   
10. Valters Mamedovs          00:55:15 16:51:57  00:04:30 12 00:08:49 12 00:19:58 12 00:27:57 12 00:33:40 12 00:40:18 11 00:46:30 12 00:49:38 11 00:53:15 10 00:54:35 10 00:55:15 10 00:55:15
       0 Jaunsardze/Gulbene        V14           00:04:30 12 00:04:19 11 00:11:09 13 00:07:59  9 00:05:43 13 00:06:38  9 00:06:12 11 00:03:08  6 00:03:37  8 00:01:20 12 00:00:40  8
                                                    02:07       01:34       03:12       03:14       03:20       02:30       03:05       01:06       01:14       00:29       00:03   
11. Aina Rubene               00:57:00 16:42:19  00:04:18 10 00:08:09  9 00:19:14 10 00:27:22  9 00:35:41 13 00:41:30 13 00:46:39 13 00:50:28 12 00:54:57 11 00:56:11 11 00:57:00 11 00:57:00
    3656 OK Pūznis                 S55           00:04:18 10 00:03:51  8 00:11:05 12 00:08:08 11 00:08:19 15 00:05:49  6 00:05:09  5 00:03:49  8 00:04:29 12 00:01:14  8 00:00:49 13
                                                    01:55       01:06       03:08       03:23       05:56       01:41       02:02       01:47       02:06       00:23       00:12   
12. Inese Orlova              00:58:03 16:27:36  00:04:51 13 00:08:45 11 00:18:11  7 00:24:55  7 00:28:51  7 00:36:07  7 00:43:56  7 00:49:10  9 00:55:58 13 00:57:16 12 00:58:03 12 00:58:03
    4058 Alūksne                   S55           00:04:51 13 00:03:54  9 00:09:26  6 00:06:44  6 00:03:56  4 00:07:16 12 00:07:49 15 00:05:14 13 00:06:48 15 00:01:18 10 00:00:47 12
                                                    02:28       01:09       01:29       01:59       01:33       03:08       04:42       03:12       04:25       00:27       00:10   
13. Ineta Riepniece           00:58:06 17:31:43  00:03:46  8 00:10:14 13 00:20:45 13 00:28:03 13 00:32:59 10 00:40:30 12 00:46:20 11 00:51:20 13 00:55:47 12 00:57:20 13 00:58:06 13 00:58:06
    3682 Gaujiena                  S55           00:03:46  8 00:06:28 15 00:10:31  8 00:07:18  7 00:04:56 10 00:07:31 13 00:05:50 10 00:05:00 12 00:04:27 10 00:01:33 13 00:00:46 10
                                                    01:23       03:43       02:34       02:33       02:33       03:23       02:43       02:58       02:04       00:42       00:09   
14. Astrīda Grīnberga         01:12:06 17:20:30  00:05:16 15 00:10:27 14 00:24:03 15 00:34:48 15 00:40:08 14 00:51:00 15 00:57:25 15 01:03:01 15 01:08:55 15 01:10:56 15 01:12:06 14 01:12:06
    3697 Alūksne                   S55           00:05:16 15 00:05:11 13 00:13:36 15 00:10:45 15 00:05:20 11 00:10:52 15 00:06:25 13 00:05:36 15 00:05:54 13 00:02:01 14 00:01:10 14
                                                    02:53       02:26       05:39       06:00       02:57       06:44       03:18       03:34       03:31       01:10       00:33   
15. Evita Zeile               01:12:21 17:20:33  00:05:11 14 00:10:28 15 00:23:59 14 00:34:40 14 00:40:28 15 00:50:55 14 00:57:21 14 01:02:47 14 01:08:50 14 01:10:51 14 01:12:21 15 01:12:21
    3605 Alūksne                   SB            00:05:11 14 00:05:17 14 00:13:31 14 00:10:41 14 00:05:48 14 00:10:27 14 00:06:26 14 00:05:26 14 00:06:03 14 00:02:01 14 00:01:30 15
                                                    02:48       02:32       05:34       05:56       03:25       06:19       03:19       03:24       03:40       01:10       00:53   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:01    00:02:35    00:06:57    00:04:45    00:02:23    00:04:08    00:03:05    00:01:40    00:02:07    00:00:42    00:00:24   00:30:47

#5 Course (VH,SH,S14,S16): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 45)     3.( 32)     4.( 38)     5.( 49)     6.( 34)     7.( 46)     8.( 44)     9.( 31)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mairis Rāts               00:32:29 17:07:21  00:03:08  4 00:05:25  2 00:08:09  1 00:14:32  1 00:17:39  1 00:22:01  1 00:25:17  1 00:27:43  1 00:30:57  1 00:31:59  1 00:32:29  1 00:32:29
    3735 Veclaicene                VH            00:03:08  4 00:02:17  1 00:02:44  1 00:06:23  1 00:03:07  1 00:04:22  2 00:03:16  1 00:02:26  1 00:03:14  1 00:01:02  3 00:00:30  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Sindija Žīgure            00:40:10 16:45:52  00:02:56  2 00:06:15  3 00:10:23  3 00:20:12  3 00:23:55  2 00:27:48  2 00:32:18  2 00:35:09  2 00:38:39  2 00:39:40  2 00:40:10  2 00:40:10
    3776 Ilzene                    SH            00:02:56  2 00:03:19  3 00:04:08  3 00:09:49  3 00:03:43  2 00:03:53  1 00:04:30  3 00:02:51  2 00:03:30  3 00:01:01  2 00:00:30  1
                                                   -00:12       01:02       01:24       03:26       00:36      -00:29       01:14       00:25       00:16      -00:01       00:00   
 3. Armands Lūkins            00:45:50 16:57:53  00:02:33  1 00:05:20  1 00:08:51  2 00:17:15  2 00:24:01  3 00:33:12  3 00:37:21  3 00:41:07  3 00:44:21  3 00:45:16  3 00:45:50  3 00:45:50
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:02:33  1 00:02:47  2 00:03:31  2 00:08:24  2 00:06:46  8 00:09:11  8 00:04:09  2 00:03:46  3 00:03:14  1 00:00:55  1 00:00:34  3
                                                   -00:35       00:30       00:47       02:01       03:39       04:49       00:53       01:20       00:00      -00:07       00:04   
 4. Miķelis Salmiņš           00:56:22 17:05:17  00:04:04  7 00:07:39  7 00:12:17  5 00:25:27  4 00:31:25  5 00:38:18  5 00:45:21  5 00:49:19  4 00:54:23  5 00:55:37  4 00:56:22  4 00:56:22
    4062 Ilzene                    VH            00:04:04  7 00:03:35  6 00:04:38  5 00:13:10  4 00:05:58  6 00:06:53  6 00:07:03  7 00:03:58  4 00:05:04  7 00:01:14  6 00:00:45  6
                                                    00:56       01:18       01:54       06:47       02:51       02:31       03:47       01:32       01:50       00:12       00:15   
 5. Dace Kārkliņa             00:56:26 17:05:16  00:04:08  8 00:07:38  6 00:12:14  4 00:25:29  5 00:31:06  4 00:37:39  4 00:45:15  4 00:49:23  5 00:54:16  4 00:55:40  5 00:56:26  5 00:56:26
    4063 Ilzene                    SH            00:04:08  8 00:03:30  4 00:04:36  4 00:13:15  5 00:05:37  4 00:06:33  5 00:07:36  8 00:04:08  5 00:04:53  6 00:01:24  7 00:00:46  7
                                                    01:00       01:13       01:52       06:52       02:30       02:11       04:20       01:42       01:39       00:22       00:16   
 6. Ance Strakša              01:03:46 17:14:48  00:03:56  6 00:07:27  5 00:14:11  7 00:30:49  6 00:37:10  6 00:44:12  6 00:50:41  6 00:57:33  7 01:02:00  6 01:03:06  6 01:03:46  6 01:03:46
       0 Alūksne                   S16           00:03:56  6 00:03:31  5 00:06:44  7 00:16:38  7 00:06:21  7 00:07:02  7 00:06:29  5 00:06:52  8 00:04:27  5 00:01:06  4 00:00:40  5
                                                    00:48       01:14       04:00       10:15       03:14       02:40       03:13       04:26       01:13       00:04       00:10   
 7. Ilze Celenberga           01:06:30 17:38:12  00:03:24  5 00:07:50  8 00:13:38  6 00:33:57  7 00:39:02  7 00:44:57  7 00:51:37  7 00:56:55  6 01:04:16  7 01:05:40  7 01:06:30  7 01:06:30
    4030 Gaujiena                  SH            00:03:24  5 00:04:26  8 00:05:48  6 00:20:19  8 00:05:05  3 00:05:55  4 00:06:40  6 00:05:18  7 00:07:21  8 00:01:24  7 00:00:50  8
                                                    00:16       02:09       03:04       13:56       01:58       01:33       03:24       02:52       04:07       00:22       00:20   
 8. Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka 01:13:22 18:31:41  00:02:57  3 00:06:47  4 00:33:30  8 00:47:15  8 00:52:57  8 00:58:20  8 01:03:11  8 01:07:44  8 01:11:41  8 01:12:47  8 01:13:22  8 01:13:22
    4060 Alūksne                   SH            00:02:57  3 00:03:50  7 00:26:43  8 00:13:45  6 00:05:42  5 00:05:23  3 00:04:51  4 00:04:33  6 00:03:57  4 00:01:06  4 00:00:35  4
                                                   -00:11       01:33       23:59       07:22       02:35       01:01       01:35       02:07       00:43       00:04       00:05   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:33    00:02:17    00:02:44    00:06:23    00:03:07    00:03:53    00:03:16    00:02:26    00:03:14    00:00:55    00:00:30   00:31:18

#6 Course (V12,S12): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 47)     2.( 45)     3.( 53)     4.( 46)     5.( 54)     6.( 50)     7.( 51)     8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Audun Palo                00:19:02 17:10:22  00:02:30  1 00:03:52  1 00:06:17  1 00:10:30  4 00:11:56  4 00:15:38  4 00:16:57  1 00:18:32  1 00:19:02  1 00:19:02
       0 OK Voru                   V12           00:02:30  1 00:01:22  1 00:02:25  4 00:04:13  5 00:01:26  1 00:03:42  3 00:01:19  1 00:01:35  2 00:00:30  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Anete Stabiņa             00:19:42 18:13:57  00:03:13  4 00:05:53  4 00:07:36  4 00:10:03  3 00:11:37  3 00:15:02  2 00:17:08  2 00:19:06  2 00:19:42  2 00:19:42
    5111 Grundzāle                 S12           00:03:13  4 00:02:40  5 00:01:43  2 00:02:27  2 00:01:34  3 00:03:25  2 00:02:06  3 00:01:58  3 00:00:36  7
                                                    00:43       01:18      -00:42      -01:46       00:08      -00:17       00:47       00:23       00:06   
 3. Marta Kalniņa             00:19:44 18:01:50  00:03:09  3 00:04:44  2 00:06:54  2 00:09:47  2 00:11:21  2 00:15:26  3 00:17:09  3 00:19:09  3 00:19:44  3 00:19:44
    4045 Gaujiena                  S12           00:03:09  3 00:01:35  2 00:02:10  3 00:02:53  3 00:01:34  3 00:04:05  4 00:01:43  2 00:02:00  4 00:00:35  6
                                                    00:39       00:13      -00:15      -01:20       00:08       00:23       00:24       00:25       00:05   
 4. Roberts Gurovs            00:27:59 18:32:09  00:04:51  6 00:07:53  6 00:10:34  6 00:14:13  6 00:16:37  5 00:22:13  5 00:24:30  4 00:27:22  4 00:27:59  4 00:27:59
       0 Gaujiena                  V12           00:04:51  6 00:03:02  6 00:02:41  5 00:03:39  4 00:02:24  5 00:05:36  7 00:02:17  4 00:02:52  7 00:00:37  8
                                                    02:21       01:40       00:16      -00:34       00:58       01:54       00:58       01:17       00:07   
 5. Kitija Abula              00:29:24 18:14:18  00:02:51  2 00:05:29  3 00:07:04  3 00:09:30  1 00:11:01  1 00:14:12  1 00:27:22  5 00:28:52  5 00:29:24  5 00:29:24
    5097 Grundzāle                 S12           00:02:51  2 00:02:38  4 00:01:35  1 00:02:26  1 00:01:31  2 00:03:11  1 00:13:10  7 00:01:30  1 00:00:32  4
                                                    00:21       01:16      -00:50      -01:47       00:05      -00:31       11:51      -00:05       00:02   
 6. Karlīna Vilciņa           00:41:55 18:02:24  00:05:15  7 00:10:08  8 00:13:17  7 00:18:16  7 00:21:28  6 00:26:34  6 00:39:20  7 00:41:25  6 00:41:55  6 00:41:55
       0 Alūksne                   S12           00:05:15  7 00:04:53  8 00:03:09  7 00:04:59  8 00:03:12  6 00:05:06  5 00:12:46  6 00:02:05  5 00:00:30  1
                                                    02:45       03:31       00:44       00:46       01:46       01:24       11:27       00:30       00:00   
 7. Karlīna Ansviesule        00:41:57 18:02:25  00:05:17  8 00:10:05  7 00:13:24  8 00:18:18  8 00:21:30  7 00:26:37  7 00:39:17  6 00:41:26  7 00:41:57  7 00:41:57
       0 Alūksne                   S12           00:05:17  8 00:04:48  7 00:03:19  8 00:04:54  7 00:03:12  6 00:05:07  6 00:12:40  5 00:02:09  6 00:00:31  3
                                                    02:47       03:26       00:54       00:41       01:46       01:25       11:21       00:34       00:01   
 8. Uvis Prazņicāns           00:42:17 17:58:29  00:04:30  5 00:06:09  5 00:09:07  5 00:13:27  5 00:25:40  8 00:35:16  8                                     00:42:17
       0 Ape                       V12           00:04:30  5 00:01:39  3 00:02:58  6 00:04:20  6 00:12:13  8 00:09:36  8                         00:00:32  4
                                                    02:00       00:17       00:33       00:07       10:47       05:54                               00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:30    00:01:22    00:01:35    00:02:26    00:01:26    00:03:11    00:01:19    00:01:30    00:00:30   00:15:49

#7 Course (V10,S10): 6 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 52)     2.( 45)     3.( 53)     4.( 50)     5.( 51)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Matīss Salmiņš            00:22:46 18:15:14  00:02:04  1 00:05:41  1 00:08:28  1 00:14:19  1 00:19:04  1 00:22:06  1 00:22:46  1 00:22:46
       0 Ilzene                    V10           00:02:04  1 00:03:37  1 00:02:47  1 00:05:51  2 00:04:45  3 00:03:02  1 00:00:40  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Marta Kuprovska           00:26:45 17:59:47  00:03:08  3 00:09:28  3 00:12:50  3 00:20:47  3 00:22:47  3 00:26:05  2 00:26:45  2 00:26:45
       0 Stāķi                     S10           00:03:08  3 00:06:20  5 00:03:22  3 00:07:57  3 00:02:00  1 00:03:18  2 00:00:40  2
                                                    01:04       02:43       00:35       02:06      -02:45       00:16       00:00   
 3. Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs 00:27:54 17:38:15  00:02:33  2 00:07:32  2 00:10:29  2 00:15:51  2 00:19:42  2 00:27:18  3 00:27:54  3 00:27:54
       0 Gaujiena                  V10           00:02:33  2 00:04:59  2 00:02:57  2 00:05:22  1 00:03:51  2 00:07:36  5 00:00:36  1
                                                    00:29       01:22       00:10      -00:29      -00:54       04:34      -00:04   
 4. Mairis Krēsliņš           00:47:07 18:02:09  00:12:04  4 00:18:17  4 00:25:12  4 00:35:28  4 00:41:56  4 00:46:24  4 00:47:07  4 00:47:07
       0 Lejasciems                V10           00:12:04  4 00:06:13  3 00:06:55  4 00:10:16  5 00:06:28  4 00:04:28  4 00:00:43  4
                                                    10:00       02:36       04:08       04:25       01:43       01:26       00:03   
 5. Jēkabs Krēsliņš           00:47:13 18:02:02  00:12:13  5 00:18:26  5 00:25:22  5 00:35:36  5 00:42:06  5 00:46:29  5 00:47:13  5 00:47:13
       0 Lejasciems                V10           00:12:13  5 00:06:13  3 00:06:56  5 00:10:14  4 00:06:30  5 00:04:23  3 00:00:44  5
                                                    10:09       02:36       04:09       04:23       01:45       01:21       00:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:04    00:03:37    00:02:47    00:05:22    00:02:00    00:03:02    00:00:36   00:19:28


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2018.08.28. 21:09:10 OK ALUKSNE