VELO ORIENTĒŠANĀS SACENSĪBAS "ALŪKSNE 2017"

2017.09.24.
Organiser : OK Alūksne- Ape
Course Master : Vilnis Veļķeris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [S14] [S16]
[S21] [S40] [ST] [V14] [V16] [V21]
[V40] [VT]
V21 Course (1): 10 KP 7.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 42)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 34)     9.( 40)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guntis Podnieks           00:37:53 12:44:05  00:03:12  2 00:06:39  2 00:15:15  1 00:20:06  1 00:22:26  1 00:24:12  1 00:26:58  1 00:30:52  1 00:35:46  1 00:37:10  1 00:37:53  1 00:37:53
    3767 Alūksne                   V21           00:03:12  2 00:03:27  1 00:08:36  1 00:04:51  2 00:02:20  1 00:01:46  1 00:02:46  2 00:03:54  1 00:04:54  1 00:01:24  1 00:00:43  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mārcis Jaunkamps          01:30:49 12:49:31  00:02:45  1 00:06:17  1 01:01:35  2 01:05:23  2 01:11:33  2 01:13:21  2 01:15:54  2 01:23:05  2                         01:30:49  2 01:30:49
       0 Alūksne                   V21           00:02:45  1 00:03:32  2 00:55:18  2 00:03:48  1 00:06:10  2 00:01:48  2 00:02:33  1 00:07:11  2                                    
                                                   -00:27       00:05       46:42      -01:03       03:50       00:02      -00:13       03:17                                       
Ideal time:                                      00:02:45    00:03:27    00:08:36    00:03:48    00:02:20    00:01:46    00:02:33    00:03:54    00:04:54    00:01:24    00:00:43   00:36:10

V40 Course (2): 7 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.( 41)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Juris Borovikovs          00:19:29 12:23:41  00:02:46  1 00:07:42  1 00:09:37  1 00:12:09  1 00:15:50  1 00:17:58  1 00:18:51  1 00:19:29  1 00:19:29
       0 OK Arona/ Madonas BJSS    V40           00:02:46  1 00:04:56  1 00:01:55  1 00:02:32  1 00:03:41  1 00:02:08  1 00:00:53  1 00:00:38  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:46    00:04:56    00:01:55    00:02:32    00:03:41    00:02:08    00:00:53    00:00:38   00:19:29

S40 Course (3): 6 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 39)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Solvita Kivleniece- Šļ... 00:35:20 12:16:25  00:05:07  1 00:22:59  1 00:25:04  1 00:28:03  1 00:33:01  1 00:34:37  1 00:35:20  1 00:35:20
       0 Alūksne                   S40           00:05:07  1 00:17:52  1 00:02:05  1 00:02:59  1 00:04:58  1 00:01:36  1 00:00:43  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Zoja Ribuša               01:14:41 12:28:05  00:08:26  2 00:41:23  2 00:48:48  2 00:56:42  2 01:07:18  2 01:13:26  2 01:14:41  2 01:14:41
       0 Jaunanna                  S40           00:08:26  2 00:32:57  2 00:07:25  2 00:07:54  2 00:10:36  2 00:06:08  2 00:01:15  2
                                                    03:19       15:05       05:20       04:55       05:38       04:32       00:32   
Ideal time:                                      00:05:07    00:17:52    00:02:05    00:02:59    00:04:58    00:01:36    00:00:43   00:35:20

V14 Course (3): 6 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 39)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Maksims Pavlovs           01:14:38 12:27:28  00:09:35  2 00:41:52  2 00:49:31  2 00:56:57  2 01:07:44  2 01:13:38  1 01:14:38  1 01:14:38
       0 Jaunanna                  V14           00:09:35  2 00:32:17  1 00:07:39  1 00:07:26  1 00:10:47  2 00:05:54  1 00:01:00  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Gustavs Ribušs            01:14:54 12:27:47  00:08:50  1 00:41:38  1 00:49:22  1 00:56:52  1 01:07:34  1 01:13:41  2 01:14:54  2 01:14:54
       0 Jaunanna                  V14           00:08:50  1 00:32:48  2 00:07:44  2 00:07:30  2 00:10:42  1 00:06:07  2 00:01:13  2
                                                   -00:45       00:31       00:05       00:04      -00:05       00:13       00:13   
Ideal time:                                      00:08:50    00:32:17    00:07:39    00:07:26    00:10:42    00:05:54    00:01:00   01:13:48

ST Course (4): 5 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 42)     5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Daiva Elstiņa             01:18:45 12:10:21  00:02:07  1 01:13:35  1                         01:17:46  1 01:18:45  1 01:18:45
       0 Alūksne                   ST            00:02:07  1 01:11:28  1                                                
                                                    00:00       00:00                                                   
 2. Līga Zēmele               01:35:52 12:15:35  00:02:35  2 01:25:34  2 01:30:20  1 01:32:57  1 01:35:00  2 01:35:52  2 01:35:52
       0 Valmiera                  ST            00:02:35  2 01:22:59  2 00:04:46  1 00:02:37  1 00:02:03  1 00:00:52  1
                                                    00:28       11:31                                          -00:07   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:07    01:11:28    00:04:46    00:02:37    00:02:03    00:00:52   01:23:53

VT Course (4): 5 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 42)     5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artūrs Elstiņš            01:18:30 12:10:27  00:02:14  1 01:13:34  1                         01:17:42  1 01:18:30  1 01:18:30
       0 Alūksne                   VT            00:02:14  1 01:11:20  1                                                
                                                    00:00       00:00                                                   
 2. Māris Zēmelis             01:35:53 12:15:39  00:02:27  2 01:25:31  2 01:30:17  1 01:32:50  1 01:35:01  2 01:35:53  2 01:35:53
       0 Valmiera                  VT            00:02:27  2 01:23:04  2 00:04:46  1 00:02:33  1 00:02:11  1 00:00:52  2
                                                    00:13       11:44                                           00:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:14    01:11:20    00:04:46    00:02:33    00:02:11    00:00:48   01:23:52

S14 Course (4): 5 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 42)     5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Līva Poļaka               00:33:30 13:23:09  00:02:43  2 00:18:23  2 00:25:46  2 00:29:51  1 00:32:41  1 00:33:30  1 00:33:30
       0 Alūksne                   S14           00:02:43  2 00:15:40  2 00:07:23  1 00:04:05  1 00:02:50  1 00:00:49  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ance Poļaka               00:33:42 13:23:04  00:02:42  1 00:17:51  1 00:25:44  1 00:29:51  1 00:32:52  2 00:33:42  2 00:33:42
       0 Alūksne                   S14           00:02:42  1 00:15:09  1 00:07:53  2 00:04:07  2 00:03:01  2 00:00:50  2
                                                   -00:01      -00:31       00:30       00:02       00:11       00:01   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:42    00:15:09    00:07:23    00:04:05    00:02:50    00:00:49   00:32:58

#1 Course (V21): 10 KP 7.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 42)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 34)     9.( 40)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guntis Podnieks           00:37:53 12:44:05  00:03:12  2 00:06:39  2 00:15:15  1 00:20:06  1 00:22:26  1 00:24:12  1 00:26:58  1 00:30:52  1 00:35:46  1 00:37:10  1 00:37:53  1 00:37:53
    3767 Alūksne                   V21           00:03:12  2 00:03:27  1 00:08:36  1 00:04:51  2 00:02:20  1 00:01:46  1 00:02:46  2 00:03:54  1 00:04:54  1 00:01:24  1 00:00:43  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mārcis Jaunkamps          01:30:49 12:49:31  00:02:45  1 00:06:17  1 01:01:35  2 01:05:23  2 01:11:33  2 01:13:21  2 01:15:54  2 01:23:05  2                         01:30:49  2 01:30:49
       0 Alūksne                   V21           00:02:45  1 00:03:32  2 00:55:18  2 00:03:48  1 00:06:10  2 00:01:48  2 00:02:33  1 00:07:11  2                                    
                                                   -00:27       00:05       46:42      -01:03       03:50       00:02      -00:13       03:17                                       
Ideal time:                                      00:02:45    00:03:27    00:08:36    00:03:48    00:02:20    00:01:46    00:02:33    00:03:54    00:04:54    00:01:24    00:00:43   00:36:10

#2 Course (V40,S21,V16): 7 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.( 41)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Juris Borovikovs          00:19:29 12:23:41  00:02:46  1 00:07:42  1 00:09:37  1 00:12:09  1 00:15:50  1 00:17:58  1 00:18:51  1 00:19:29  1 00:19:29
       0 OK Arona/ Madonas BJSS    V40           00:02:46  1 00:04:56  1 00:01:55  1 00:02:32  1 00:03:41  1 00:02:08  1 00:00:53  1 00:00:38  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:46    00:04:56    00:01:55    00:02:32    00:03:41    00:02:08    00:00:53    00:00:38   00:19:29

#3 Course (S40,S16,V14): 6 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 39)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Solvita Kivleniece- Šļ... 00:35:20 12:16:25  00:05:07  1 00:22:59  1 00:25:04  1 00:28:03  1 00:33:01  1 00:34:37  1 00:35:20  1 00:35:20
       0 Alūksne                   S40           00:05:07  1 00:17:52  1 00:02:05  1 00:02:59  1 00:04:58  1 00:01:36  1 00:00:43  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Maksims Pavlovs           01:14:38 12:27:28  00:09:35  4 00:41:52  4 00:49:31  4 00:56:57  4 01:07:44  4 01:13:38  3 01:14:38  2 01:14:38
       0 Jaunanna                  V14           00:09:35  4 00:32:17  2 00:07:39  3 00:07:26  2 00:10:47  4 00:05:54  2 00:01:00  2
                                                    04:28       14:25       05:34       04:27       05:49       04:18       00:17   
 3. Zoja Ribuša               01:14:41 12:28:05  00:08:26  2 00:41:23  2 00:48:48  2 00:56:42  2 01:07:18  2 01:13:26  2 01:14:41  3 01:14:41
       0 Jaunanna                  S40           00:08:26  2 00:32:57  4 00:07:25  2 00:07:54  4 00:10:36  2 00:06:08  4 00:01:15  4
                                                    03:19       15:05       05:20       04:55       05:38       04:32       00:32   
 4. Gustavs Ribušs            01:14:54 12:27:47  00:08:50  3 00:41:38  3 00:49:22  3 00:56:52  3 01:07:34  3 01:13:41  4 01:14:54  4 01:14:54
       0 Jaunanna                  V14           00:08:50  3 00:32:48  3 00:07:44  4 00:07:30  3 00:10:42  3 00:06:07  3 00:01:13  3
                                                    03:43       14:56       05:39       04:31       05:44       04:31       00:30   
Ideal time:                                      00:05:07    00:17:52    00:02:05    00:02:59    00:04:58    00:01:36    00:00:43   00:35:20

#4 Course (ST,VT,S14): 5 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 40)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 42)     5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Līva Poļaka               00:33:30 13:23:09  00:02:43  6 00:18:23  2 00:25:46  2 00:29:51  1 00:32:41  1 00:33:30  1 00:33:30
       0 Alūksne                   S14           00:02:43  6 00:15:40  2 00:07:23  3 00:04:05  3 00:02:50  3 00:00:49  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ance Poļaka               00:33:42 13:23:04  00:02:42  5 00:17:51  1 00:25:44  1 00:29:51  1 00:32:52  2 00:33:42  2 00:33:42
       0 Alūksne                   S14           00:02:42  5 00:15:09  1 00:07:53  4 00:04:07  4 00:03:01  4 00:00:50  3
                                                   -00:01      -00:31       00:30       00:02       00:11       00:01   
 3. Artūrs Elstiņš            01:18:30 12:10:27  00:02:14  2 01:13:34  3                         01:17:42  3 01:18:30  3 01:18:30
       0 Alūksne                   VT            00:02:14  2 01:11:20  3                                                
                                                   -00:29       55:40                                                   
 4. Daiva Elstiņa             01:18:45 12:10:21  00:02:07  1 01:13:35  4                         01:17:46  4 01:18:45  4 01:18:45
       0 Alūksne                   ST            00:02:07  1 01:11:28  4                                                
                                                   -00:36       55:48                                                   
 5. Līga Zēmele               01:35:52 12:15:35  00:02:35  4 01:25:34  6 01:30:20  4 01:32:57  4 01:35:00  5 01:35:52  5 01:35:52
       0 Valmiera                  ST            00:02:35  4 01:22:59  5 00:04:46  1 00:02:37  2 00:02:03  1 00:00:52  4
                                                   -00:08       67:19      -02:37      -01:28      -00:47       00:03   
 6. Māris Zēmelis             01:35:53 12:15:39  00:02:27  3 01:25:31  5 01:30:17  3 01:32:50  3 01:35:01  6 01:35:53  6 01:35:53
       0 Valmiera                  VT            00:02:27  3 01:23:04  6 00:04:46  1 00:02:33  1 00:02:11  2 00:00:52  4
                                                   -00:16       67:24      -02:37      -01:32      -00:39       00:03   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:07    00:15:09    00:04:46    00:02:33    00:02:03    00:00:48   00:27:26


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2017.09.24. 13:21:06 OK ALUKSNE