"HORIZONTS- 2017" 8.kārta

2017.06.06.
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Course Master : Jānis Umurs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB] [SH]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45]
[V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 15 KP 7.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 43)    11.( 44)    12.( 45)    13.( 46)    14.( 47)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rihards Krūmiņš           00:52:35 18:42:39  00:03:41  1 00:06:41  1 00:09:16  1 00:11:24  1 00:18:58  2 00:29:10  3 00:33:49  3 00:36:28  2 00:39:29  2 00:41:23  1 00:44:20  1 00:45:29  1 00:48:48  1 00:49:51  1 00:52:15  1 00:52:35  1 00:52:35
       0 OK Alnis                  VA            00:03:41  1 00:03:00  1 00:02:35  1 00:02:08  2 00:07:34  4 00:10:12  3 00:04:39  4 00:02:39  2 00:03:01  3 00:01:54  2 00:02:57  1 00:01:09  1 00:03:19  1 00:01:03  1 00:02:24  3 00:00:20  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 00:53:31 17:41:39  00:03:50  3 00:07:36  5 00:10:52  5 00:13:47  5 00:19:40  3 00:29:05  2 00:33:38  2 00:36:15  1 00:39:38  3 00:41:29  3 00:44:53  2 00:46:02  2 00:49:43  2 00:50:50  2 00:53:14  2 00:53:31  2 00:53:31
       0 OK Ilves                  VA            00:03:50  3 00:03:46  5 00:03:16  4 00:02:55  5 00:05:53  1 00:09:25  2 00:04:33  1 00:02:37  1 00:03:23  4 00:01:51  1 00:03:24  3 00:01:09  1 00:03:41  2 00:01:07  4 00:02:24  3 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:09       00:46       00:41       00:47      -01:41      -00:47      -00:06      -00:02       00:22      -00:03       00:27       00:00       00:22       00:04       00:00      -00:03   
 3. Ilgvars Caune             00:53:51 18:38:53  00:03:43  2 00:06:54  2 00:09:55  2 00:11:53  2 00:18:04  1 00:27:26  1 00:32:00  1 00:36:46  3 00:39:26  1 00:41:26  2 00:45:00  3 00:46:14  3 00:50:05  3 00:51:08  3 00:53:30  3 00:53:51  3 00:53:51
    2513 RJCJD                     VA            00:03:43  2 00:03:11  2 00:03:01  2 00:01:58  1 00:06:11  2 00:09:22  1 00:04:34  2 00:04:46  5 00:02:40  1 00:02:00  3 00:03:34  5 00:01:14  3 00:03:51  4 00:01:03  1 00:02:22  2 00:00:21  4
                                                    00:02       00:11       00:26      -00:10      -01:23      -00:50      -00:05       02:07      -00:21       00:06       00:37       00:05       00:32       00:00      -00:02       00:01   
 4. Matīss Slikšjānis         00:54:56 17:06:10  00:04:03  5 00:07:21  3 00:10:31  3 00:12:41  3 00:19:54  4 00:30:14  4 00:34:52  4 00:37:47  4 00:40:47  4 00:43:00  4 00:46:06  4 00:47:29  4 00:51:16  4 00:52:22  4 00:54:36  4 00:54:56  4 00:54:56
    2514 RJCJD                     VA            00:04:03  5 00:03:18  3 00:03:10  3 00:02:10  3 00:07:13  3 00:10:20  4 00:04:38  3 00:02:55  3 00:03:00  2 00:02:13  4 00:03:06  2 00:01:23  4 00:03:47  3 00:01:06  3 00:02:14  1 00:00:20  2
                                                    00:22       00:18       00:35       00:02      -00:21       00:08      -00:01       00:16      -00:01       00:19       00:09       00:14       00:28       00:03      -00:10       00:00   
 5. Atis Andersons            01:03:33 17:39:19  00:03:50  3 00:07:32  4 00:10:50  4 00:13:27  4 00:21:20  5 00:31:56  5 00:37:10  5 00:40:27  5 00:44:21  5 00:46:42  5 00:50:15  5 00:51:47  5 00:56:17  5 01:00:14  5 01:03:10  5 01:03:33  5 01:03:33
    3609 Baisie eži                VA            00:03:50  3 00:03:42  4 00:03:18  5 00:02:37  4 00:07:53  5 00:10:36  5 00:05:14  5 00:03:17  4 00:03:54  5 00:02:21  5 00:03:33  4 00:01:32  5 00:04:30  5 00:03:57  5 00:02:56  5 00:00:23  5
                                                    00:09       00:42       00:43       00:29       00:19       00:24       00:35       00:38       00:53       00:27       00:36       00:23       01:11       02:54       00:32       00:03   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:41    00:03:00    00:02:35    00:01:58    00:05:53    00:09:22    00:04:33    00:02:37    00:02:40    00:01:51    00:02:57    00:01:09    00:03:19    00:01:03    00:02:14    00:00:17   00:49:09

V35 Course (1): 15 KP 7.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 43)    11.( 44)    12.( 45)    13.( 46)    14.( 47)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Kalniņš            01:00:32 18:26:30  00:04:41  5 00:08:17  4 00:12:04  3 00:14:19  2 00:21:58  2 00:32:54  1 00:38:54  1 00:42:04  1 00:45:39  1 00:48:04  1 00:51:23  1 00:52:55  1 00:56:48  1 00:58:05  1 01:00:15  1 01:00:32  1 01:00:32
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:04:41  5 00:03:36  1 00:03:47  2 00:02:15  1 00:07:39  2 00:10:56  1 00:06:00  2 00:03:10  1 00:03:35  1 00:02:25  2 00:03:19  1 00:01:32  2 00:03:53  1 00:01:17  2 00:02:10  1 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ēriks Ūdris               01:03:09 17:52:58  00:04:10  3 00:07:54  2 00:11:49  2 00:14:56  3 00:22:28  3 00:33:39  2 00:40:02  3 00:43:30  3 00:47:17  3 00:49:42  3 00:53:21  3 00:54:43  3 00:58:54  3 01:00:04  2 01:02:52  2 01:03:09  2 01:03:09
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:04:10  3 00:03:44  3 00:03:55  3 00:03:07  3 00:07:32  1 00:11:11  2 00:06:23  3 00:03:28  2 00:03:47  2 00:02:25  2 00:03:39  2 00:01:22  1 00:04:11  2 00:01:10  1 00:02:48  2 00:00:17  1
                                                   -00:31       00:08       00:08       00:52      -00:07       00:15       00:23       00:18       00:12       00:00       00:20      -00:10       00:18      -00:07       00:38       00:00   
 3. Māris Vabulnieks          01:04:09 17:13:24  00:03:33  1 00:07:13  1 00:10:48  1 00:13:14  1 00:21:46  1 00:34:00  3 00:39:34  2 00:43:11  2 00:46:58  2 00:49:07  2 00:52:54  2 00:54:33  2 00:58:51  2 01:00:28  3 01:03:50  3 01:04:09  3 01:04:09
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:03:33  1 00:03:40  2 00:03:35  1 00:02:26  2 00:08:32  4 00:12:14  3 00:05:34  1 00:03:37  3 00:03:47  2 00:02:09  1 00:03:47  3 00:01:39  3 00:04:18  3 00:01:37  4 00:03:22  5 00:00:19  4
                                                   -01:08       00:04      -00:12       00:11       00:53       01:18      -00:26       00:27       00:12      -00:16       00:28       00:07       00:25       00:20       01:12       00:02   
 4. Arvis Solims              01:14:19 17:37:41  00:04:34  4 00:09:13  5 00:13:16  4 00:16:57  4 00:25:15  4 00:38:22  4 00:44:51  4 00:48:41  4 00:53:08  4 00:56:04  4 01:02:29  4 01:04:24  4 01:09:22  4 01:11:01  4 01:14:02  4 01:14:19  4 01:14:19
       0 NBS KS                    V35           00:04:34  4 00:04:39  5 00:04:03  4 00:03:41  5 00:08:18  3 00:13:07  4 00:06:29  4 00:03:50  4 00:04:27  4 00:02:56  4 00:06:25  5 00:01:55  4 00:04:58  4 00:01:39  5 00:03:01  3 00:00:17  1
                                                   -00:07       01:03       00:16       01:26       00:39       02:11       00:29       00:40       00:52       00:31       03:06       00:23       01:05       00:22       00:51       00:00   
 5. Guntis Podnieks           01:23:08 18:18:13  00:03:58  2 00:07:58  3 00:13:38  5 00:17:16  5 00:29:58  5 00:44:46  5 00:51:25  5 00:57:12  5 01:01:51  5 01:06:37  5 01:11:06  5 01:13:06  5 01:18:14  5 01:19:37  5 01:22:47  5 01:23:08  5 01:23:08
    3767 Alūksne                   V35           00:03:58  2 00:04:00  4 00:05:40  5 00:03:38  4 00:12:42  5 00:14:48  5 00:06:39  5 00:05:47  5 00:04:39  5 00:04:46  5 00:04:29  4 00:02:00  5 00:05:08  5 00:01:23  3 00:03:10  4 00:00:21  5
                                                   -00:43       00:24       01:53       01:23       05:03       03:52       00:39       02:37       01:04       02:21       01:10       00:28       01:15       00:06       01:00       00:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:33    00:03:36    00:03:35    00:02:15    00:07:32    00:10:56    00:05:34    00:03:10    00:03:35    00:02:09    00:03:19    00:01:22    00:03:53    00:01:10    00:02:10    00:00:17   00:58:06

VB Course (2): 13 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 48)     3.( 32)     4.( 33)     5.( 34)     6.( 45)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 39)    10.( 43)    11.( 44)    12.( 54)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aldis Sebris              00:55:02 18:34:37  00:04:34  1 00:05:36  1 00:10:49  1 00:14:38  1 00:17:20  1 00:23:34  1 00:34:20  1 00:37:30  1 00:42:10  1 00:44:37  1 00:48:29  1 00:52:36  1 00:54:43  1 00:55:02  1 00:55:02
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB            00:04:34  1 00:01:02  1 00:05:13  1 00:03:49  1 00:02:42  1 00:06:14  1 00:10:46  1 00:03:10  1 00:04:40  1 00:02:27  1 00:03:52  1 00:04:07  1 00:02:07  2 00:00:19  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Raivis Cekuls             01:27:52 16:43:54  00:05:37  2 00:07:31  2 00:13:13  2 00:19:25  2 00:25:49  2 00:42:05  2 00:55:08  2 01:00:33  2 01:07:17  2 01:12:13  2 01:18:36  2 01:25:38  2 01:27:33  2 01:27:52  2 01:27:52
    3696 Z/S"Saltupji"             VB            00:05:37  2 00:01:54  3 00:05:42  2 00:06:12  2 00:06:24  3 00:16:16  2 00:13:03  3 00:05:25  3 00:06:44  2 00:04:56  2 00:06:23  3 00:07:02  2 00:01:55  1 00:00:19  1
                                                    01:03       00:52       00:29       02:23       03:42       10:02       02:17       02:15       02:04       02:29       02:31       02:55      -00:12       00:00   
 3. Rolands Puriņš            01:38:45 17:28:45  00:08:17  3 00:09:48  3 00:15:47  3 00:22:01  3 00:26:58  3 00:55:20  3 01:06:55  3 01:10:47  3 01:17:32  3 01:23:09  3 01:28:29  3 01:36:00  3 01:38:16  3 01:38:45  3 01:38:45
    4053 Poliklīnika               VB            00:08:17  3 00:01:31  2 00:05:59  3 00:06:14  3 00:04:57  2 00:28:22  3 00:11:35  2 00:03:52  2 00:06:45  3 00:05:37  3 00:05:20  2 00:07:31  3 00:02:16  3 00:00:29  3
                                                    03:43       00:29       00:46       02:25       02:15       22:08       00:49       00:42       02:05       03:10       01:28       03:24       00:09       00:10   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:34    00:01:02    00:05:13    00:03:49    00:02:42    00:06:14    00:10:46    00:03:10    00:04:40    00:02:27    00:03:52    00:04:07    00:01:55    00:00:19   00:54:50

SA Course (2): 13 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 48)     3.( 32)     4.( 33)     5.( 34)     6.( 45)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 39)    10.( 43)    11.( 44)    12.( 54)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:05:33 18:04:59  00:04:45  1 00:08:58  1 00:13:53  1 00:18:42  1 00:22:27  1 00:30:53  1 00:41:35  1 00:45:20  1 00:51:00  1 00:54:11  1 00:58:42  1 01:03:23  1 01:05:09  1 01:05:33  1 01:05:33
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:04:45  1 00:04:13  1 00:04:55  1 00:04:49  1 00:03:45  1 00:08:26  1 00:10:42  1 00:03:45  1 00:05:40  1 00:03:11  1 00:04:31  1 00:04:41  1 00:01:46  1 00:00:24  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:45    00:04:13    00:04:55    00:04:49    00:03:45    00:08:26    00:10:42    00:03:45    00:05:40    00:03:11    00:04:31    00:04:41    00:01:46    00:00:24   01:05:33

V45 Course (2): 13 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 48)     3.( 32)     4.( 33)     5.( 34)     6.( 45)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 39)    10.( 43)    11.( 44)    12.( 54)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:53:58 17:30:02  00:04:42  2 00:05:50  2 00:09:23  1 00:12:51  1 00:15:36  1 00:21:57  1 00:31:12  1 00:34:24  1 00:40:22  1 00:42:40  1 00:46:47  1 00:51:20  1 00:52:54  1 00:53:58  1 00:53:58
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:04:42  2 00:01:08  1 00:03:33  1 00:03:28  1 00:02:45  2 00:06:21  1 00:09:15  1 00:03:12  1 00:05:58  4 00:02:18  1 00:04:07  1 00:04:33  5 00:01:34  3 00:01:04  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aare Huik                 00:59:57 16:52:59  00:05:06  3 00:06:17  3 00:10:37  2 00:14:40  2 00:18:33  2 00:25:29  2 00:37:23  2 00:40:58  2 00:46:13  2 00:49:16  2 00:53:55  2 00:58:10  2 00:59:41  2 00:59:57  2 00:59:57
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:05:06  3 00:01:11  2 00:04:20  3 00:04:03  3 00:03:53  4 00:06:56  2 00:11:54  5 00:03:35  2 00:05:15  2 00:03:03  4 00:04:39  5 00:04:15  2 00:01:31  2 00:00:16  1
                                                    00:24       00:03       00:47       00:35       01:08       00:35       02:39       00:23      -00:43       00:45       00:32      -00:18      -00:03      -00:48   
 3. Viesturs Zaķis            01:04:20 16:54:36  00:04:18  1 00:05:42  1 00:12:35  3 00:16:47  3 00:21:50  5 00:29:28  3 00:41:12  3 00:45:11  3 00:50:09  3 00:53:08  3 00:57:45  3 01:02:15  3 01:04:01  3 01:04:20  3 01:04:20
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:04:18  1 00:01:24  3 00:06:53  5 00:04:12  4 00:05:03  5 00:07:38  3 00:11:44  4 00:03:59  4 00:04:58  1 00:02:59  3 00:04:37  4 00:04:30  4 00:01:46  5 00:00:19  2
                                                   -00:24       00:16       03:20       00:44       02:18       01:17       02:29       00:47      -01:00       00:41       00:30      -00:03       00:12      -00:45   
 4. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:05:29 17:25:58  00:08:34  4 00:10:12  4 00:14:16  4 00:18:48  4 00:21:45  4 00:32:12  5 00:42:33  4 00:46:15  4 00:51:45  4 00:54:42  4 00:59:07  4 01:03:27  4 01:05:04  4 01:05:29  4 01:05:29
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:08:34  4 00:01:38  4 00:04:04  2 00:04:32  5 00:02:57  3 00:10:27  5 00:10:21  2 00:03:42  3 00:05:30  3 00:02:57  2 00:04:25  3 00:04:20  3 00:01:37  4 00:00:25  4
                                                    03:52       00:30       00:31       01:04       00:12       04:06       01:06       00:30      -00:28       00:39       00:18      -00:13       00:03      -00:39   
 5. Māris Stabiņš             01:06:14 17:05:26  00:08:45  5 00:10:44  5 00:15:23  5 00:18:57  5 00:21:39  3 00:31:38  4 00:43:16  5 00:47:15  5 00:53:24  5 00:56:37  5 01:00:48  5 01:04:23  5 01:05:53  5 01:06:14  5 01:06:14
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:08:45  5 00:01:59  5 00:04:39  4 00:03:34  2 00:02:42  1 00:09:59  4 00:11:38  3 00:03:59  4 00:06:09  5 00:03:13  5 00:04:11  2 00:03:35  1 00:01:30  1 00:00:21  3
                                                    04:03       00:51       01:06       00:06      -00:03       03:38       02:23       00:47       00:11       00:55       00:04      -00:58      -00:04      -00:43   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:18    00:01:08    00:03:33    00:03:28    00:02:42    00:06:21    00:09:15    00:03:12    00:04:58    00:02:18    00:04:07    00:03:35    00:01:30    00:00:16   00:50:41

SB Course (3): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 48)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 45)     6.( 49)     7.( 40)     8.( 43)     9.( 44)    10.( 54)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Iveta Veļķere             01:05:33 18:12:09  00:06:55  2 00:12:25  1 00:18:05  1 00:21:55  1 00:30:49  1 00:45:48  1 00:47:11  1 00:51:29  1 00:57:17  1 01:02:50  1 01:05:02  1 01:05:33  1 01:05:33
    3700 Alūksne                   SB            00:06:55  2 00:05:30  2 00:05:40  1 00:03:50  1 00:08:54  1 00:14:59  3 00:01:23  1 00:04:18  1 00:05:48  2 00:05:33  1 00:02:12  1 00:00:31  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aivita Kļečetņikova       01:16:46 17:38:19  00:06:35  1 00:14:03  3 00:20:31  2 00:30:30  2 00:40:24  2 00:51:45  2 00:53:24  2 00:59:06  2 01:04:06  2 01:12:54  2 01:16:31  2 01:16:46  2 01:16:46
    4055 Balvi                     SB            00:06:35  1 00:07:28  3 00:06:28  2 00:09:59  2 00:09:54  3 00:11:21  2 00:01:39  3 00:05:42  2 00:05:00  1 00:08:48  3 00:03:37  3 00:00:15  1
                                                   -00:20       01:58       00:48       06:09       01:00      -03:38       00:16       01:24      -00:48       03:15       01:25      -00:16   
    Margita Grīnberga         DQ       18:49:01  00:07:31  3 00:12:57  2                                                                                                                         DQ
    4017 Alūksne                   SB            00:07:31  3 00:05:26  1                         00:09:32  2 00:07:09  1 00:01:32  2 00:08:48  3 00:09:53  3 00:07:03  2 00:02:48  2            
                                                    00:36      -00:04                               00:38      -07:50       00:09       04:30       04:05       01:30       00:36               
Ideal time:                                      00:06:35    00:05:26    00:05:40    00:03:50    00:08:54    00:07:09    00:01:23    00:04:18    00:05:00    00:05:33    00:02:12    00:00:15   00:56:15

S35 Course (3): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 48)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 45)     6.( 49)     7.( 40)     8.( 43)     9.( 44)    10.( 54)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inese Žīgure              00:56:20 17:32:31  00:07:35  2 00:12:45  2 00:18:25  2 00:22:13  2 00:29:57  1 00:37:51  1 00:39:20  1 00:43:11  1 00:48:26  1 00:54:13  1 00:55:57  1 00:56:20  1 00:56:20
    3684 Ilzene                    S35           00:07:35  2 00:05:10  1 00:05:40  2 00:03:48  2 00:07:44  1 00:07:54  2 00:01:29  1 00:03:51  2 00:05:15  1 00:05:47  2 00:01:44  1 00:00:23  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Sanita  Vilciņa           00:57:49 18:11:52  00:07:10  1 00:12:39  1 00:18:16  1 00:21:54  1 00:30:43  2 00:38:30  2 00:40:03  2 00:43:46  2 00:49:06  2 00:54:43  2 00:57:24  2 00:57:49  2 00:57:49
    3760 Alūksne                   S35           00:07:10  1 00:05:29  2 00:05:37  1 00:03:38  1 00:08:49  2 00:07:47  1 00:01:33  2 00:03:43  1 00:05:20  2 00:05:37  1 00:02:41  2 00:00:25  2
                                                   -00:25       00:19      -00:03      -00:10       01:05      -00:07       00:04      -00:08       00:05      -00:10       00:57       00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:07:10    00:05:10    00:05:37    00:03:38    00:07:44    00:07:47    00:01:29    00:03:43    00:05:15    00:05:37    00:01:44    00:00:23   00:55:17

V16 Course (3): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 48)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 45)     6.( 49)     7.( 40)     8.( 43)     9.( 44)    10.( 54)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Austris Kalniņš           00:43:02 18:04:37  00:04:36  1 00:07:54  1 00:14:02  1 00:16:56  1 00:23:53  1 00:29:41  1 00:30:48  1 00:33:55  1 00:37:54  1 00:41:31  1 00:42:47  1 00:43:02  1 00:43:02
    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:04:36  1 00:03:18  1 00:06:08  1 00:02:54  1 00:06:57  1 00:05:48  1 00:01:07  1 00:03:07  1 00:03:59  1 00:03:37  1 00:01:16  1 00:00:15  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kristaps Solims           01:06:42 17:37:43  00:09:20  2 00:15:08  2 00:21:24  2 00:31:02  2 00:41:20  2 00:47:18  2 00:48:37  2 00:52:20  2 00:59:20  2 01:04:47  2 01:06:30  2 01:06:42  2 01:06:42
       0 Alūksne                   V16           00:09:20  2 00:05:48  2 00:06:16  2 00:09:38  2 00:10:18  2 00:05:58  2 00:01:19  2 00:03:43  2 00:07:00  2 00:05:27  2 00:01:43  2 00:00:12  1
                                                    04:44       02:30       00:08       06:44       03:21       00:10       00:12       00:36       03:01       01:50       00:27      -00:03   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:36    00:03:18    00:06:08    00:02:54    00:06:57    00:05:48    00:01:07    00:03:07    00:03:59    00:03:37    00:01:16    00:00:12   00:42:59

V55 Course (3): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 48)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 45)     6.( 49)     7.( 40)     8.( 43)     9.( 44)    10.( 54)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aldis Lapiņš              00:49:46 18:41:23  00:07:23  4 00:12:13  3 00:17:11  3 00:20:07  2 00:27:20  1 00:33:22  1 00:34:25  1 00:37:24  1 00:43:19  1 00:47:53  1 00:49:23  1 00:49:46  1 00:49:46
    1999 Azimuts                   V55           00:07:23  4 00:04:50  3 00:04:58  1 00:02:56  1 00:07:13  1 00:06:02  1 00:01:03  1 00:02:59  1 00:05:55  5 00:04:34  1 00:01:30  1 00:00:23  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Viesturs Dandens          00:52:10 18:18:50  00:06:23  2 00:10:51  2 00:16:17  2 00:20:07  2 00:27:57  3 00:35:05  2 00:36:30  2 00:40:10  2 00:45:07  2 00:49:56  2 00:51:45  2 00:52:10  2 00:52:10
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:06:23  2 00:04:28  2 00:05:26  4 00:03:50  2 00:07:50  2 00:07:08  2 00:01:25  2 00:03:40  2 00:04:57  1 00:04:49  2 00:01:49  2 00:00:25  3
                                                   -01:00      -00:22       00:28       00:54       00:37       01:06       00:22       00:41      -00:58       00:15       00:19       00:02   
 3. Uldis Bertuks             00:54:47 18:29:34  00:05:57  1 00:10:24  1 00:15:45  1 00:19:45  1 00:27:41  2 00:35:31  3 00:36:59  3 00:40:51  3 00:46:35  3 00:52:01  3 00:54:10  3 00:54:47  3 00:54:47
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:05:57  1 00:04:27  1 00:05:21  2 00:04:00  3 00:07:56  3 00:07:50  3 00:01:28  3 00:03:52  3 00:05:44  4 00:05:26  3 00:02:09  5 00:00:37  5
                                                   -01:26      -00:23       00:23       01:04       00:43       01:48       00:25       00:53      -00:11       00:52       00:39       00:14   
 4. Juris Ģērmanis            01:04:44 17:07:16  00:06:45  3 00:15:24  5 00:20:47  4 00:25:14  4 00:35:55  4 00:44:53  4 00:46:35  4 00:51:28  4 00:56:37  4 01:02:23  4 01:04:17  4 01:04:44  4 01:04:44
    3659 Ind.                      V55           00:06:45  3 00:08:39  5 00:05:23  3 00:04:27  5 00:10:41  4 00:08:58  4 00:01:42  4 00:04:53  4 00:05:09  2 00:05:46  4 00:01:54  3 00:00:27  4
                                                   -00:38       03:49       00:25       01:31       03:28       02:56       00:39       01:54      -00:46       01:12       00:24       00:04   
 5. Miervaldis Jāņakalns      01:19:19 17:09:40  00:07:40  5 00:14:38  4 00:28:12  5 00:32:37  5 00:49:25  5 00:58:45  5 01:00:40  5 01:06:05  5 01:11:19  5 01:17:07  5 01:19:03  5 01:19:19  5 01:19:19
    3787 Jaunlaicene               V55           00:07:40  5 00:06:58  4 00:13:34  5 00:04:25  4 00:16:48  5 00:09:20  5 00:01:55  5 00:05:25  5 00:05:14  3 00:05:48  5 00:01:56  4 00:00:16  1
                                                    00:17       02:08       08:36       01:29       09:35       03:18       00:52       02:26      -00:41       01:14       00:26      -00:07   
Ideal time:                                      00:05:57    00:04:27    00:04:58    00:02:56    00:07:13    00:06:02    00:01:03    00:02:59    00:04:57    00:04:34    00:01:30    00:00:16   00:46:52

V65 Course (4): 11 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 48)     3.( 32)     4.( 49)     5.( 40)     6.( 43)     7.( 44)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 47)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Juris Zaķis               01:02:10 16:57:17  00:09:00  1 00:12:15  1 00:18:48  1 00:27:46  1 00:29:53  1 00:35:17  1 00:42:00  1 00:45:04  1 00:53:11  1 00:55:21  1 01:01:40  1 01:02:10  1 01:02:10
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:09:00  1 00:03:15  1 00:06:33  1 00:08:58  1 00:02:07  1 00:05:24  1 00:06:43  1 00:03:04  1 00:08:07  1 00:02:10  1 00:06:19  1 00:00:30  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:09:00    00:03:15    00:06:33    00:08:58    00:02:07    00:05:24    00:06:43    00:03:04    00:08:07    00:02:10    00:06:19    00:00:30   01:02:10

S45 Course (4): 11 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 48)     3.( 32)     4.( 49)     5.( 40)     6.( 43)     7.( 44)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 47)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Līga Vabulniece           00:50:12 17:02:41  00:07:28  2 00:09:17  2 00:14:27  2 00:21:43  1 00:23:19  1 00:27:43  1 00:33:41  1 00:36:15  1 00:43:11  1 00:45:03  1 00:49:49  1 00:50:12  1 00:50:12
    3769 Ape                       S45           00:07:28  2 00:01:49  3 00:05:10  1 00:07:16  1 00:01:36  2 00:04:24  1 00:05:58  3 00:02:34  2 00:06:56  3 00:01:52  1 00:04:46  2 00:00:23  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Sanita Sproģe             00:58:41 18:06:28  00:07:47  4 00:09:55  4 00:16:25  3 00:24:49  2 00:26:16  2 00:35:05  2 00:40:04  2 00:42:15  2 00:50:34  2 00:53:35  2 00:58:13  2 00:58:41  2 00:58:41
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:07:47  4 00:02:08  4 00:06:30  3 00:08:24  2 00:01:27  1 00:08:49  4 00:04:59  1 00:02:11  1 00:08:19  4 00:03:01  3 00:04:38  1 00:00:28  2
                                                    00:19       00:19       01:20       01:08      -00:09       04:25      -00:59      -00:23       01:23       01:09      -00:08       00:05   
 3. Anda Lejasblusa           01:03:07 18:00:02  00:05:56  1 00:07:36  1 00:13:43  1 00:27:47  3 00:30:54  3 00:35:45  3 00:41:33  3 00:44:31  3 00:51:16  3 00:57:18  3 01:02:37  3 01:03:07  3 01:03:07
    3695 ind.                      S45           00:05:56  1 00:01:40  1 00:06:07  2 00:14:04  3 00:03:07  4 00:04:51  2 00:05:48  2 00:02:58  4 00:06:45  1 00:06:02  4 00:05:19  4 00:00:30  3
                                                   -01:32      -00:09       00:57       06:48       01:31       00:27      -00:10       00:24      -00:11       04:10       00:33       00:07   
 4. Ilze Dāve                 01:07:10 17:58:33  00:07:46  3 00:09:34  3 00:17:37  4 00:32:37  4 00:34:17  4 00:42:46  4 00:49:00  4 00:51:43  4 00:58:36  4 01:01:26  4 01:06:32  4 01:07:10  4 01:07:10
    3720 Gaujiena                  S45           00:07:46  3 00:01:48  2 00:08:03  4 00:15:00  4 00:01:40  3 00:08:29  3 00:06:14  4 00:02:43  3 00:06:53  2 00:02:50  2 00:05:06  3 00:00:38  4
                                                    00:18      -00:01       02:53       07:44       00:04       04:05       00:16       00:09      -00:03       00:58       00:20       00:15   
Ideal time:                                      00:05:56    00:01:40    00:05:10    00:07:16    00:01:27    00:04:24    00:04:59    00:02:11    00:06:45    00:01:52    00:04:38    00:00:23   00:46:41

S55 Course (4): 11 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 48)     3.( 32)     4.( 49)     5.( 40)     6.( 43)     7.( 44)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 47)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ārija Bertuka             01:01:23 18:26:43  00:06:55  1 00:08:55  1 00:15:38  1 00:27:07  1 00:29:01  1 00:35:24  1 00:43:05  1 00:45:58  1 00:53:24  1 00:55:26  1 01:00:54  1 01:01:23  1 01:01:23
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:06:55  1 00:02:00  1 00:06:43  1 00:11:29  1 00:01:54  1 00:06:23  1 00:07:41  1 00:02:53  1 00:07:26  1 00:02:02  1 00:05:28  1 00:00:29  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:06:55    00:02:00    00:06:43    00:11:29    00:01:54    00:06:23    00:07:41    00:02:53    00:07:26    00:02:02    00:05:28    00:00:29   01:01:23

S16 Course (4): 11 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 48)     3.( 32)     4.( 49)     5.( 40)     6.( 43)     7.( 44)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 47)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnija Caune              00:31:52 17:03:50  00:04:31  1 00:05:40  1 00:09:12  1 00:13:51  1 00:14:55  1 00:17:24  1 00:21:05  1 00:22:32  1 00:27:02  1 00:28:40  1 00:31:29  1 00:31:52  1 00:31:52
    2649 RJCJD                     S16           00:04:31  1 00:01:09  1 00:03:32  1 00:04:39  1 00:01:04  1 00:02:29  1 00:03:41  1 00:01:27  1 00:04:30  1 00:01:38  2 00:02:49  1 00:00:23  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Zanda Stabiņa             00:44:07 17:04:32  00:05:34  2 00:06:55  2 00:13:35  2 00:20:26  2 00:21:53  2 00:25:40  2 00:30:48  2 00:32:57  2 00:38:27  2 00:39:50  2 00:43:44  2 00:44:07  2 00:44:07
    1977 RJCJD                     S16           00:05:34  2 00:01:21  2 00:06:40  2 00:06:51  2 00:01:27  2 00:03:47  2 00:05:08  2 00:02:09  2 00:05:30  2 00:01:23  1 00:03:54  2 00:00:23  1
                                                    01:03       00:12       03:08       02:12       00:23       01:18       01:27       00:42       01:00      -00:15       01:05       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:31    00:01:09    00:03:32    00:04:39    00:01:04    00:02:29    00:03:41    00:01:27    00:04:30    00:01:23    00:02:49    00:00:23   00:31:37

V14 Course (4): 11 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 48)     3.( 32)     4.( 49)     5.( 40)     6.( 43)     7.( 44)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 47)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:49:41 18:08:30  00:04:13  1 00:05:29  1 00:09:00  1 00:14:30  1 00:15:44  1 00:32:58  1 00:37:40  1 00:39:09  1 00:43:24  1 00:44:35  1 00:49:28  1 00:49:41  1 00:49:41
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:04:13  1 00:01:16  2 00:03:31  1 00:05:30  2 00:01:14  1 00:17:14  2 00:04:42  1 00:01:29  1 00:04:15  1 00:01:11  2 00:04:53  1 00:00:13  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kristers Lārmanis         00:53:42 18:04:36  00:08:10  2 00:09:25  2 00:13:01  2 00:18:27  2 00:19:42  2 00:36:54  2 00:41:38  2 00:43:09  2 00:47:25  2 00:48:32  2 00:53:28  2 00:53:42  2 00:53:42
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:08:10  2 00:01:15  1 00:03:36  2 00:05:26  1 00:01:15  2 00:17:12  1 00:04:44  2 00:01:31  2 00:04:16  2 00:01:07  1 00:04:56  2 00:00:14  2
                                                    03:57      -00:01       00:05      -00:04       00:01      -00:02       00:02       00:02       00:01      -00:04       00:03       00:01   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:13    00:01:15    00:03:31    00:05:26    00:01:14    00:17:12    00:04:42    00:01:29    00:04:15    00:01:07    00:04:53    00:00:13   00:49:30

VH Course (5): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 32)     3.( 49)     4.( 40)     5.( 43)     6.( 44)     7.( 45)     8.( 31)     9.( 53)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:35:52 18:27:07  00:02:38  2 00:06:37  2 00:12:05  2 00:13:20  2 00:16:13  1 00:24:23  1 00:26:08  1 00:30:50  1 00:32:56  1 00:35:35  1 00:35:52  1 00:35:52
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:02:38  2 00:03:59  2 00:05:28  1 00:01:15  3 00:02:53  1 00:08:10  5 00:01:45  1 00:04:42  3 00:02:06  3 00:02:39  3 00:00:17  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Gaidars Caune             00:38:23 18:16:36  00:03:58  5 00:08:30  4 00:14:18  3 00:16:05  4 00:20:06  2 00:27:58  3 00:30:08  2 00:34:03  2 00:36:03  2 00:38:07  2 00:38:23  2 00:38:23
    4029 Vireši                    VH            00:03:58  5 00:04:32  4 00:05:48  3 00:01:47  5 00:04:01  3 00:07:52  4 00:02:10  3 00:03:55  2 00:02:00  1 00:02:04  1 00:00:16  3
                                                    01:20       00:33       00:20       00:32       01:08      -00:18       00:25      -00:47      -00:06      -00:35      -00:01   
 3. Ivo Ģipters               00:47:13 17:10:38  00:02:01  1 00:06:02  1 00:11:40  1 00:12:49  1 00:31:02  7 00:35:04  6 00:37:23  3 00:41:04  3 00:43:25  3 00:46:58  3 00:47:13  3 00:47:13
       0 Alūksne                   VH            00:02:01  1 00:04:01  3 00:05:38  2 00:01:09  1 00:18:13  7 00:04:02  2 00:02:19  4 00:03:41  1 00:02:21  5 00:03:33  6 00:00:15  2
                                                   -00:37       00:02       00:10      -00:06       15:20      -04:08       00:34      -01:01       00:15       00:54      -00:02   
 4. Mairis Rāts               00:52:02 16:56:43  00:03:01  4 00:06:48  3 00:14:48  4 00:16:00  3 00:34:55  8 00:39:44  8 00:41:47  7 00:46:51  4 00:48:58  4 00:51:46  4 00:52:02  4 00:52:02
    3735 Veclaicene                VH            00:03:01  4 00:03:47  1 00:08:00  5 00:01:12  2 00:18:55  8 00:04:49  3 00:02:03  2 00:05:04  4 00:02:07  4 00:02:48  4 00:00:16  3
                                                    00:23      -00:12       02:32      -00:03       16:02      -03:21       00:18       00:22       00:01       00:09      -00:01   
 5. Matīss Salmiņš            00:54:19 17:32:37  00:04:16  6 00:10:14  5 00:19:13  6 00:21:26  6 00:26:42  5 00:35:01  4 00:39:12  4 00:46:57  6 00:50:52  7 00:53:57  5 00:54:19  5 00:54:19
       0 Ilzene                    VH            00:04:16  6 00:05:58  5 00:08:59  6 00:02:13  8 00:05:16  6 00:08:19  6 00:04:11  5 00:07:45  6 00:03:55  8 00:03:05  5 00:00:22  6
                                                    01:38       01:59       03:31       00:58       02:23       00:09       02:26       03:03       01:49       00:26       00:05   
 6. Renārs Žīgurs             00:54:26 17:32:33  00:04:19  7 00:10:20  6 00:19:25  7 00:21:33  8 00:26:42  5 00:35:01  4 00:39:20  6 00:46:56  5 00:50:24  5 00:54:04  6 00:54:26  6 00:54:26
       0 Ilzene                    VH            00:04:19  7 00:06:01  6 00:09:05  7 00:02:08  7 00:05:09  4 00:08:19  6 00:04:19  7 00:07:36  5 00:03:28  7 00:03:40  7 00:00:22  6
                                                    01:41       02:02       03:37       00:53       02:16       00:09       02:34       02:54       01:22       01:01       00:05   
 7. Miķelis Salmiņš           00:54:46 17:32:24  00:04:23  8 00:10:25  7 00:19:32  8 00:21:32  7 00:26:41  4 00:35:05  7 00:39:17  5 00:47:02  7 00:50:27  6 00:54:22  7 00:54:46  7 00:54:46
       0 Ilzene                    VH            00:04:23  8 00:06:02  7 00:09:07  8 00:02:00  6 00:05:09  4 00:08:24  8 00:04:12  6 00:07:45  6 00:03:25  6 00:03:55  8 00:00:24  8
                                                    01:45       02:03       03:39       00:45       02:16       00:14       02:27       03:03       01:19       01:16       00:07   
 8. Normunds Prazņicāns       00:57:56 18:21:07  00:02:38  2 00:11:41  8 00:17:46  5 00:19:14  5 00:22:20  3 00:26:21  2 00:45:30  8 00:53:16  8 00:55:21  8 00:57:43  8 00:57:56  8 00:57:56
    7002 Ape                       VH            00:02:38  2 00:09:03  8 00:06:05  4 00:01:28  4 00:03:06  2 00:04:01  1 00:19:09  8 00:07:46  8 00:02:05  2 00:02:22  2 00:00:13  1
                                                    00:00       05:04       00:37       00:13       00:13      -04:09       17:24       03:04      -00:01      -00:17      -00:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:01    00:03:47    00:05:28    00:01:09    00:02:53    00:04:01    00:01:45    00:03:41    00:02:00    00:02:04    00:00:13   00:29:02

SH Course (5): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 32)     3.( 49)     4.( 40)     5.( 43)     6.( 44)     7.( 45)     8.( 31)     9.( 53)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Laila Uiska               00:43:37 18:17:09  00:04:10  1 00:08:55  1 00:18:07  1 00:20:02  1 00:24:38  1 00:29:30  1 00:31:38  1 00:37:21  1 00:39:55  1 00:43:16  1 00:43:37  1 00:43:37
    3704 Lejasciems                SH            00:04:10  1 00:04:45  1 00:09:12  1 00:01:55  1 00:04:36  1 00:04:52  1 00:02:08  1 00:05:43  1 00:02:34  2 00:03:21  2 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Dace Kārkliņa             00:54:37 17:32:35  00:04:15  2 00:10:08  2 00:19:24  2 00:21:25  2 00:26:32  2 00:35:02  2 00:39:08  2 00:47:01  2 00:50:17  2 00:54:12  2 00:54:37  2 00:54:37
       0 Ilzene                    SH            00:04:15  2 00:05:53  2 00:09:16  2 00:02:01  2 00:05:07  2 00:08:30  3 00:04:06  3 00:07:53  2 00:03:16  3 00:03:55  3 00:00:25  2
                                                    00:05       01:08       00:04       00:06       00:31       03:38       01:58       02:10       00:42       00:34       00:04   
 3. Inese Orlova              01:30:44 16:30:58  00:07:22  3 00:20:05  3 00:36:44  3 00:50:49  3 01:07:23  3 01:13:33  3 01:17:16  3 01:25:46  3 01:28:17  3 01:30:18  3 01:30:44  3 01:30:44
    4058 Alūksne                   SH            00:07:22  3 00:12:43  3 00:16:39  3 00:14:05  3 00:16:34  3 00:06:10  2 00:03:43  2 00:08:30  3 00:02:31  1 00:02:01  1 00:00:26  3
                                                    03:12       07:58       07:27       12:10       11:58       01:18       01:35       02:47      -00:03      -01:20       00:05   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:10    00:04:45    00:09:12    00:01:55    00:04:36    00:04:52    00:02:08    00:05:43    00:02:31    00:02:01    00:00:21   00:42:14

S10 Course (7): 6 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 51)     3.( 48)     4.( 52)     5.( 53)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:14:50 18:08:29  00:02:29  1 00:04:35  1 00:07:57  1 00:10:30  1 00:12:23  1 00:14:31  1 00:14:50  1 00:14:50
    4045 Gaujiena                  S10           00:02:29  1 00:02:06  1 00:03:22  1 00:02:33  1 00:01:53  1 00:02:08  1 00:00:19  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Anete Stabiņa             00:21:24 17:04:13  00:02:45  3 00:06:30  3 00:11:25  2 00:14:35  2 00:17:25  2 00:21:04  2 00:21:24  2 00:21:24
    5111 Grundzāle                 S10           00:02:45  3 00:03:45  4 00:04:55  2 00:03:10  2 00:02:50  2 00:03:39  2 00:00:20  2
                                                    00:16       01:39       01:33       00:37       00:57       01:31       00:01   
 3. Karlīna Vilciņa           00:24:59 19:14:05  00:02:44  2 00:06:17  2 00:11:30  3 00:14:42  3 00:18:33  3 00:24:38  3 00:24:59  3 00:24:59
       0 Alūksne                   S10           00:02:44  2 00:03:33  2 00:05:13  4 00:03:12  3 00:03:51  3 00:06:05  4 00:00:21  3
                                                    00:15       01:27       01:51       00:39       01:58       03:57       00:02   
 4. Gerda Gmireka             00:25:31 19:14:09  00:02:58  4 00:06:37  4 00:11:38  4 00:15:06  4 00:19:28  4 00:25:02  4 00:25:31  4 00:25:31
       0 Gulbene                   S10           00:02:58  4 00:03:39  3 00:05:01  3 00:03:28  4 00:04:22  4 00:05:34  3 00:00:29  4
                                                    00:29       01:33       01:39       00:55       02:29       03:26       00:10   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:29    00:02:06    00:03:22    00:02:33    00:01:53    00:02:08    00:00:19   00:14:50

#1 Course (VA,V35): 15 KP 7.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 43)    11.( 44)    12.( 45)    13.( 46)    14.( 47)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rihards Krūmiņš           00:52:35 18:42:39  00:03:41  2 00:06:41  1 00:09:16  1 00:11:24  1 00:18:58  2 00:29:10  3 00:33:49  3 00:36:28  2 00:39:29  2 00:41:23  1 00:44:20  1 00:45:29  1 00:48:48  1 00:49:51  1 00:52:15  1 00:52:35  1 00:52:35
       0 OK Alnis                  VA            00:03:41  2 00:03:00  1 00:02:35  1 00:02:08  2 00:07:34  5 00:10:12  3 00:04:39  4 00:02:39  2 00:03:01  3 00:01:54  2 00:02:57  1 00:01:09  1 00:03:19  1 00:01:03  1 00:02:24  4 00:00:20  6
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 00:53:31 17:41:39  00:03:50  4 00:07:36  6 00:10:52  6 00:13:47  6 00:19:40  3 00:29:05  2 00:33:38  2 00:36:15  1 00:39:38  3 00:41:29  3 00:44:53  2 00:46:02  2 00:49:43  2 00:50:50  2 00:53:14  2 00:53:31  2 00:53:31
       0 OK Ilves                  VA            00:03:50  4 00:03:46  8 00:03:16  4 00:02:55  7 00:05:53  1 00:09:25  2 00:04:33  1 00:02:37  1 00:03:23  4 00:01:51  1 00:03:24  4 00:01:09  1 00:03:41  2 00:01:07  4 00:02:24  4 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:09       00:46       00:41       00:47      -01:41      -00:47      -00:06      -00:02       00:22      -00:03       00:27       00:00       00:22       00:04       00:00      -00:03   
 3. Ilgvars Caune             00:53:51 18:38:53  00:03:43  3 00:06:54  2 00:09:55  2 00:11:53  2 00:18:04  1 00:27:26  1 00:32:00  1 00:36:46  3 00:39:26  1 00:41:26  2 00:45:00  3 00:46:14  3 00:50:05  3 00:51:08  3 00:53:30  3 00:53:51  3 00:53:51
    2513 RJCJD                     VA            00:03:43  3 00:03:11  2 00:03:01  2 00:01:58  1 00:06:11  2 00:09:22  1 00:04:34  2 00:04:46  9 00:02:40  1 00:02:00  3 00:03:34  6 00:01:14  3 00:03:51  4 00:01:03  1 00:02:22  3 00:00:21  8
                                                    00:02       00:11       00:26      -00:10      -01:23      -00:50      -00:05       02:07      -00:21       00:06       00:37       00:05       00:32       00:00      -00:02       00:01   
 4. Matīss Slikšjānis         00:54:56 17:06:10  00:04:03  7 00:07:21  4 00:10:31  3 00:12:41  3 00:19:54  4 00:30:14  4 00:34:52  4 00:37:47  4 00:40:47  4 00:43:00  4 00:46:06  4 00:47:29  4 00:51:16  4 00:52:22  4 00:54:36  4 00:54:56  4 00:54:56
    2514 RJCJD                     VA            00:04:03  7 00:03:18  3 00:03:10  3 00:02:10  3 00:07:13  3 00:10:20  4 00:04:38  3 00:02:55  3 00:03:00  2 00:02:13  5 00:03:06  2 00:01:23  5 00:03:47  3 00:01:06  3 00:02:14  2 00:00:20  6
                                                    00:22       00:18       00:35       00:02      -00:21       00:08      -00:01       00:16      -00:01       00:19       00:09       00:14       00:28       00:03      -00:10       00:00   
 5. Raivis Kalniņš            01:00:32 18:26:30  00:04:41 10 00:08:17  9 00:12:04  8 00:14:19  7 00:21:58  7 00:32:54  6 00:38:54  6 00:42:04  6 00:45:39  6 00:48:04  6 00:51:23  6 00:52:55  6 00:56:48  6 00:58:05  5 01:00:15  5 01:00:32  5 01:00:32
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:04:41 10 00:03:36  4 00:03:47  7 00:02:15  4 00:07:39  6 00:10:56  6 00:06:00  7 00:03:10  4 00:03:35  5 00:02:25  7 00:03:19  3 00:01:32  6 00:03:53  5 00:01:17  6 00:02:10  1 00:00:17  1
                                                    01:00       00:36       01:12       00:07       00:05       00:44       01:21       00:31       00:34       00:31       00:22       00:23       00:34       00:14      -00:14      -00:03   
 6. Ēriks Ūdris               01:03:09 17:52:58  00:04:10  8 00:07:54  7 00:11:49  7 00:14:56  8 00:22:28  8 00:33:39  7 00:40:02  8 00:43:30  8 00:47:17  8 00:49:42  8 00:53:21  8 00:54:43  8 00:58:54  8 01:00:04  6 01:02:52  6 01:03:09  6 01:03:09
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:04:10  8 00:03:44  7 00:03:55  8 00:03:07  8 00:07:32  4 00:11:11  7 00:06:23  8 00:03:28  6 00:03:47  6 00:02:25  7 00:03:39  7 00:01:22  4 00:04:11  6 00:01:10  5 00:02:48  6 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:29       00:44       01:20       00:59      -00:02       00:59       01:44       00:49       00:46       00:31       00:42       00:13       00:52       00:07       00:24      -00:03   
 7. Atis Andersons            01:03:33 17:39:19  00:03:50  4 00:07:32  5 00:10:50  5 00:13:27  5 00:21:20  5 00:31:56  5 00:37:10  5 00:40:27  5 00:44:21  5 00:46:42  5 00:50:15  5 00:51:47  5 00:56:17  5 01:00:14  7 01:03:10  7 01:03:33  7 01:03:33
    3609 Baisie eži                VA            00:03:50  4 00:03:42  6 00:03:18  5 00:02:37  6 00:07:53  7 00:10:36  5 00:05:14  5 00:03:17  5 00:03:54  8 00:02:21  6 00:03:33  5 00:01:32  6 00:04:30  8 00:03:57 10 00:02:56  7 00:00:23 10
                                                    00:09       00:42       00:43       00:29       00:19       00:24       00:35       00:38       00:53       00:27       00:36       00:23       01:11       02:54       00:32       00:03   
 8. Māris Vabulnieks          01:04:09 17:13:24  00:03:33  1 00:07:13  3 00:10:48  4 00:13:14  4 00:21:46  6 00:34:00  8 00:39:34  7 00:43:11  7 00:46:58  7 00:49:07  7 00:52:54  7 00:54:33  7 00:58:51  7 01:00:28  8 01:03:50  8 01:04:09  8 01:04:09
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:03:33  1 00:03:40  5 00:03:35  6 00:02:26  5 00:08:32  9 00:12:14  8 00:05:34  6 00:03:37  7 00:03:47  6 00:02:09  4 00:03:47  8 00:01:39  8 00:04:18  7 00:01:37  8 00:03:22 10 00:00:19  5
                                                   -00:08       00:40       01:00       00:18       00:58       02:02       00:55       00:58       00:46       00:15       00:50       00:30       00:59       00:34       00:58      -00:01   
 9. Arvis Solims              01:14:19 17:37:41  00:04:34  9 00:09:13 10 00:13:16  9 00:16:57  9 00:25:15  9 00:38:22  9 00:44:51  9 00:48:41  9 00:53:08  9 00:56:04  9 01:02:29  9 01:04:24  9 01:09:22  9 01:11:01  9 01:14:02  9 01:14:19  9 01:14:19
       0 NBS KS                    V35           00:04:34  9 00:04:39 10 00:04:03  9 00:03:41 10 00:08:18  8 00:13:07  9 00:06:29  9 00:03:50  8 00:04:27  9 00:02:56  9 00:06:25 10 00:01:55  9 00:04:58  9 00:01:39  9 00:03:01  8 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:53       01:39       01:28       01:33       00:44       02:55       01:50       01:11       01:26       01:02       03:28       00:46       01:39       00:36       00:37      -00:03   
10. Guntis Podnieks           01:23:08 18:18:13  00:03:58  6 00:07:58  8 00:13:38 10 00:17:16 10 00:29:58 10 00:44:46 10 00:51:25 10 00:57:12 10 01:01:51 10 01:06:37 10 01:11:06 10 01:13:06 10 01:18:14 10 01:19:37 10 01:22:47 10 01:23:08 10 01:23:08
    3767 Alūksne                   V35           00:03:58  6 00:04:00  9 00:05:40 10 00:03:38  9 00:12:42 10 00:14:48 10 00:06:39 10 00:05:47 10 00:04:39 10 00:04:46 10 00:04:29  9 00:02:00 10 00:05:08 10 00:01:23  7 00:03:10  9 00:00:21  8
                                                    00:17       01:00       03:05       01:30       05:08       04:36       02:00       03:08       01:38       02:52       01:32       00:51       01:49       00:20       00:46       00:01   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:33    00:03:00    00:02:35    00:01:58    00:05:53    00:09:22    00:04:33    00:02:37    00:02:40    00:01:51    00:02:57    00:01:09    00:03:19    00:01:03    00:02:10    00:00:17   00:48:57

#2 Course (VB,SA,V45): 13 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 48)     3.( 32)     4.( 33)     5.( 34)     6.( 45)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 39)    10.( 43)    11.( 44)    12.( 54)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:53:58 17:30:02  00:04:42  3 00:05:50  3 00:09:23  1 00:12:51  1 00:15:36  1 00:21:57  1 00:31:12  1 00:34:24  1 00:40:22  1 00:42:40  1 00:46:47  1 00:51:20  1 00:52:54  1 00:53:58  1 00:53:58
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:04:42  3 00:01:08  2 00:03:33  1 00:03:28  1 00:02:45  3 00:06:21  2 00:09:15  1 00:03:12  2 00:05:58  6 00:02:18  1 00:04:07  2 00:04:33  6 00:01:34  3 00:01:04  9
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aldis Sebris              00:55:02 18:34:37  00:04:34  2 00:05:36  1 00:10:49  3 00:14:38  2 00:17:20  2 00:23:34  2 00:34:20  2 00:37:30  2 00:42:10  2 00:44:37  2 00:48:29  2 00:52:36  2 00:54:43  2 00:55:02  2 00:55:02
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB            00:04:34  2 00:01:02  1 00:05:13  6 00:03:49  3 00:02:42  1 00:06:14  1 00:10:46  4 00:03:10  1 00:04:40  1 00:02:27  2 00:03:52  1 00:04:07  2 00:02:07  8 00:00:19  2
                                                   -00:08      -00:06       01:40       00:21      -00:03      -00:07       01:31      -00:02      -01:18       00:09      -00:15      -00:26       00:33      -00:45   
 3. Aare Huik                 00:59:57 16:52:59  00:05:06  5 00:06:17  4 00:10:37  2 00:14:40  3 00:18:33  3 00:25:29  3 00:37:23  3 00:40:58  3 00:46:13  3 00:49:16  3 00:53:55  3 00:58:10  3 00:59:41  3 00:59:57  3 00:59:57
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:05:06  5 00:01:11  3 00:04:20  3 00:04:03  4 00:03:53  6 00:06:56  3 00:11:54  8 00:03:35  3 00:05:15  3 00:03:03  5 00:04:39  7 00:04:15  3 00:01:31  2 00:00:16  1
                                                    00:24       00:03       00:47       00:35       01:08       00:35       02:39       00:23      -00:43       00:45       00:32      -00:18      -00:03      -00:48   
 4. Viesturs Zaķis            01:04:20 16:54:36  00:04:18  1 00:05:42  2 00:12:35  4 00:16:47  4 00:21:50  6 00:29:28  4 00:41:12  4 00:45:11  4 00:50:09  4 00:53:08  4 00:57:45  4 01:02:15  4 01:04:01  4 01:04:20  4 01:04:20
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:04:18  1 00:01:24  4 00:06:53  9 00:04:12  5 00:05:03  8 00:07:38  4 00:11:44  7 00:03:59  7 00:04:58  2 00:02:59  4 00:04:37  6 00:04:30  5 00:01:46  5 00:00:19  2
                                                   -00:24       00:16       03:20       00:44       02:18       01:17       02:29       00:47      -01:00       00:41       00:30      -00:03       00:12      -00:45   
 5. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:05:29 17:25:58  00:08:34  8 00:10:12  8 00:14:16  7 00:18:48  6 00:21:45  5 00:32:12  7 00:42:33  6 00:46:15  6 00:51:45  6 00:54:42  6 00:59:07  6 01:03:27  6 01:05:04  5 01:05:29  5 01:05:29
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:08:34  8 00:01:38  6 00:04:04  2 00:04:32  6 00:02:57  4 00:10:27  7 00:10:21  2 00:03:42  4 00:05:30  4 00:02:57  3 00:04:25  4 00:04:20  4 00:01:37  4 00:00:25  7
                                                    03:52       00:30       00:31       01:04       00:12       04:06       01:06       00:30      -00:28       00:39       00:18      -00:13       00:03      -00:39   
 6. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:05:33 18:04:59  00:04:45  4 00:08:58  6 00:13:53  6 00:18:42  5 00:22:27  7 00:30:53  5 00:41:35  5 00:45:20  5 00:51:00  5 00:54:11  5 00:58:42  5 01:03:23  5 01:05:09  6 01:05:33  6 01:05:33
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:04:45  4 00:04:13  9 00:04:55  5 00:04:49  7 00:03:45  5 00:08:26  5 00:10:42  3 00:03:45  5 00:05:40  5 00:03:11  6 00:04:31  5 00:04:41  7 00:01:46  5 00:00:24  6
                                                    00:03       03:05       01:22       01:21       01:00       02:05       01:27       00:33      -00:18       00:53       00:24       00:08       00:12      -00:40   
 7. Māris Stabiņš             01:06:14 17:05:26  00:08:45  9 00:10:44  9 00:15:23  8 00:18:57  7 00:21:39  4 00:31:38  6 00:43:16  7 00:47:15  7 00:53:24  7 00:56:37  7 01:00:48  7 01:04:23  7 01:05:53  7 01:06:14  7 01:06:14
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:08:45  9 00:01:59  8 00:04:39  4 00:03:34  2 00:02:42  1 00:09:59  6 00:11:38  6 00:03:59  7 00:06:09  7 00:03:13  7 00:04:11  3 00:03:35  1 00:01:30  1 00:00:21  5
                                                    04:03       00:51       01:06       00:06      -00:03       03:38       02:23       00:47       00:11       00:55       00:04      -00:58      -00:04      -00:43   
 8. Raivis Cekuls             01:27:52 16:43:54  00:05:37  6 00:07:31  5 00:13:13  5 00:19:25  8 00:25:49  8 00:42:05  8 00:55:08  8 01:00:33  8 01:07:17  8 01:12:13  8 01:18:36  8 01:25:38  8 01:27:33  8 01:27:52  8 01:27:52
    3696 Z/S"Saltupji"             VB            00:05:37  6 00:01:54  7 00:05:42  7 00:06:12  8 00:06:24  9 00:16:16  8 00:13:03  9 00:05:25  9 00:06:44  8 00:04:56  8 00:06:23  9 00:07:02  8 00:01:55  7 00:00:19  2
                                                    00:55       00:46       02:09       02:44       03:39       09:55       03:48       02:13       00:46       02:38       02:16       02:29       00:21      -00:45   
 9. Rolands Puriņš            01:38:45 17:28:45  00:08:17  7 00:09:48  7 00:15:47  9 00:22:01  9 00:26:58  9 00:55:20  9 01:06:55  9 01:10:47  9 01:17:32  9 01:23:09  9 01:28:29  9 01:36:00  9 01:38:16  9 01:38:45  9 01:38:45
    4053 Poliklīnika               VB            00:08:17  7 00:01:31  5 00:05:59  8 00:06:14  9 00:04:57  7 00:28:22  9 00:11:35  5 00:03:52  6 00:06:45  9 00:05:37  9 00:05:20  8 00:07:31  9 00:02:16  9 00:00:29  8
                                                    03:35       00:23       02:26       02:46       02:12       22:01       02:20       00:40       00:47       03:19       01:13       02:58       00:42      -00:35   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:18    00:01:02    00:03:33    00:03:28    00:02:42    00:06:14    00:09:15    00:03:10    00:04:40    00:02:18    00:03:52    00:03:35    00:01:30    00:00:16   00:49:53

#3 Course (SB,S35,V16,V55): 11 KP 4.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 48)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 45)     6.( 49)     7.( 40)     8.( 43)     9.( 44)    10.( 54)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Austris Kalniņš           00:43:02 18:04:37  00:04:36  1 00:07:54  1 00:14:02  1 00:16:56  1 00:23:53  1 00:29:41  1 00:30:48  1 00:33:55  1 00:37:54  1 00:41:31  1 00:42:47  1 00:43:02  1 00:43:02
    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:04:36  1 00:03:18  1 00:06:08  8 00:02:54  1 00:06:57  1 00:05:48  1 00:01:07  2 00:03:07  2 00:03:59  1 00:03:37  1 00:01:16  1 00:00:15  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aldis Lapiņš              00:49:46 18:41:23  00:07:23  8 00:12:13  4 00:17:11  4 00:20:07  3 00:27:20  2 00:33:22  2 00:34:25  2 00:37:24  2 00:43:19  2 00:47:53  2 00:49:23  2 00:49:46  2 00:49:46
    1999 Azimuts                   V55           00:07:23  8 00:04:50  4 00:04:58  1 00:02:56  2 00:07:13  2 00:06:02  3 00:01:03  1 00:02:59  1 00:05:55 10 00:04:34  2 00:01:30  2 00:00:23  5
                                                    02:47       01:32      -01:10       00:02       00:16       00:14      -00:04      -00:08       01:56       00:57       00:14       00:08   
 3. Viesturs Dandens          00:52:10 18:18:50  00:06:23  3 00:10:51  3 00:16:17  3 00:20:07  3 00:27:57  4 00:35:05  3 00:36:30  3 00:40:10  3 00:45:07  3 00:49:56  3 00:51:45  3 00:52:10  3 00:52:10
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:06:23  3 00:04:28  3 00:05:26  4 00:03:50  5 00:07:50  4 00:07:08  4 00:01:25  5 00:03:40  3 00:04:57  2 00:04:49  3 00:01:49  5 00:00:25  7
                                                    01:47       01:10      -00:42       00:56       00:53       01:20       00:18       00:33       00:58       01:12       00:33       00:10   
 4. Uldis Bertuks             00:54:47 18:29:34  00:05:57  2 00:10:24  2 00:15:45  2 00:19:45  2 00:27:41  3 00:35:31  4 00:36:59  4 00:40:51  4 00:46:35  4 00:52:01  4 00:54:10  4 00:54:47  4 00:54:47
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:05:57  2 00:04:27  2 00:05:21  2 00:04:00  7 00:07:56  5 00:07:50  7 00:01:28  6 00:03:52  7 00:05:44  8 00:05:26  4 00:02:09  8 00:00:37 11
                                                    01:21       01:09      -00:47       01:06       00:59       02:02       00:21       00:45       01:45       01:49       00:53       00:22   
 5. Inese Žīgure              00:56:20 17:32:31  00:07:35 10 00:12:45  7 00:18:25  7 00:22:13  7 00:29:57  5 00:37:51  5 00:39:20  5 00:43:11  5 00:48:26  5 00:54:13  5 00:55:57  5 00:56:20  5 00:56:20
    3684 Ilzene                    S35           00:07:35 10 00:05:10  5 00:05:40  6 00:03:48  4 00:07:44  3 00:07:54  8 00:01:29  7 00:03:51  6 00:05:15  6 00:05:47  9 00:01:44  4 00:00:23  5
                                                    02:59       01:52      -00:28       00:54       00:47       02:06       00:22       00:44       01:16       02:10       00:28       00:08   
 6. Sanita  Vilciņa           00:57:49 18:11:52  00:07:10  7 00:12:39  6 00:18:16  6 00:21:54  5 00:30:43  6 00:38:30  6 00:40:03  6 00:43:46  6 00:49:06  6 00:54:43  6 00:57:24  6 00:57:49  6 00:57:49
    3760 Alūksne                   S35           00:07:10  7 00:05:29  7 00:05:37  5 00:03:38  3 00:08:49  6 00:07:47  6 00:01:33  9 00:03:43  4 00:05:20  7 00:05:37  7 00:02:41 10 00:00:25  7
                                                    02:34       02:11      -00:31       00:44       01:52       01:59       00:26       00:36       01:21       02:00       01:25       00:10   
 7. Juris Ģērmanis            01:04:44 17:07:16  00:06:45  5 00:15:24 12 00:20:47  9 00:25:14  8 00:35:55  8 00:44:53  7 00:46:35  7 00:51:28  7 00:56:37  7 01:02:23  7 01:04:17  7 01:04:44  7 01:04:44
    3659 Ind.                      V55           00:06:45  5 00:08:39 12 00:05:23  3 00:04:27  9 00:10:41 11 00:08:58  9 00:01:42 11 00:04:53  9 00:05:09  4 00:05:46  8 00:01:54  6 00:00:27  9
                                                    02:09       05:21      -00:45       01:33       03:44       03:10       00:35       01:46       01:10       02:09       00:38       00:12   
 8. Iveta Veļķere             01:05:33 18:12:09  00:06:55  6 00:12:25  5 00:18:05  5 00:21:55  6 00:30:49  7 00:45:48  8 00:47:11  8 00:51:29  8 00:57:17  8 01:02:50  8 01:05:02  8 01:05:33  8 01:05:33
    3700 Alūksne                   SB            00:06:55  6 00:05:30  8 00:05:40  6 00:03:50  5 00:08:54  7 00:14:59 12 00:01:23  4 00:04:18  8 00:05:48  9 00:05:33  6 00:02:12  9 00:00:31 10
                                                    02:19       02:12      -00:28       00:56       01:57       09:11       00:16       01:11       01:49       01:56       00:56       00:16   
 9. Kristaps Solims           01:06:42 17:37:43  00:09:20 12 00:15:08 11 00:21:24 10 00:31:02 10 00:41:20 10 00:47:18  9 00:48:37  9 00:52:20  9 00:59:20  9 01:04:47  9 01:06:30  9 01:06:42  9 01:06:42
       0 Alūksne                   V16           00:09:20 12 00:05:48  9 00:06:16  9 00:09:38 10 00:10:18 10 00:05:58  2 00:01:19  3 00:03:43  4 00:07:00 11 00:05:27  5 00:01:43  3 00:00:12  1
                                                    04:44       02:30       00:08       06:44       03:21       00:10       00:12       00:36       03:01       01:50       00:27      -00:03   
10. Aivita Kļečetņikova       01:16:46 17:38:19  00:06:35  4 00:14:03  9 00:20:31  8 00:30:30  9 00:40:24  9 00:51:45 10 00:53:24 10 00:59:06 10 01:04:06 10 01:12:54 10 01:16:31 10 01:16:46 10 01:16:46
    4055 Balvi                     SB            00:06:35  4 00:07:28 11 00:06:28 10 00:09:59 11 00:09:54  9 00:11:21 11 00:01:39 10 00:05:42 11 00:05:00  3 00:08:48 12 00:03:37 12 00:00:15  2
                                                    01:59       04:10       00:20       07:05       02:57       05:33       00:32       02:35       01:01       05:11       02:21       00:00   
11. Miervaldis Jāņakalns      01:19:19 17:09:40  00:07:40 11 00:14:38 10 00:28:12 11 00:32:37 11 00:49:25 11 00:58:45 11 01:00:40 11 01:06:05 11 01:11:19 11 01:17:07 11 01:19:03 11 01:19:19 11 01:19:19
    3787 Jaunlaicene               V55           00:07:40 11 00:06:58 10 00:13:34 11 00:04:25  8 00:16:48 12 00:09:20 10 00:01:55 12 00:05:25 10 00:05:14  5 00:05:48 10 00:01:56  7 00:00:16  4
                                                    03:04       03:40       07:26       01:31       09:51       03:32       00:48       02:18       01:15       02:11       00:40       00:01   
    Margita Grīnberga         DQ       18:49:01  00:07:31  9 00:12:57  8                                                                                                                         DQ
    4017 Alūksne                   SB            00:07:31  9 00:05:26  6                         00:09:32  8 00:07:09  5 00:01:32  8 00:08:48 12 00:09:53 12 00:07:03 11 00:02:48 11            
                                                    02:55       02:08                               02:35       01:21       00:25       05:41       05:54       03:26       01:32               
Ideal time:                                      00:04:36    00:03:18    00:04:58    00:02:54    00:06:57    00:05:48    00:01:03    00:02:59    00:03:59    00:03:37    00:01:16    00:00:12   00:41:37

#4 Course (V65,S45,S55,S16,V14): 11 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 48)     3.( 32)     4.( 49)     5.( 40)     6.( 43)     7.( 44)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 47)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnija Caune              00:31:52 17:03:50  00:04:31  2 00:05:40  2 00:09:12  2 00:13:51  1 00:14:55  1 00:17:24  1 00:21:05  1 00:22:32  1 00:27:02  1 00:28:40  1 00:31:29  1 00:31:52  1 00:31:52
    2649 RJCJD                     S16           00:04:31  2 00:01:09  1 00:03:32  2 00:04:39  1 00:01:04  1 00:02:29  1 00:03:41  1 00:01:27  1 00:04:30  3 00:01:38  4 00:02:49  1 00:00:23  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Zanda Stabiņa             00:44:07 17:04:32  00:05:34  3 00:06:55  3 00:13:35  4 00:20:26  4 00:21:53  4 00:25:40  2 00:30:48  2 00:32:57  2 00:38:27  2 00:39:50  2 00:43:44  2 00:44:07  2 00:44:07
    1977 RJCJD                     S16           00:05:34  3 00:01:21  4 00:06:40  8 00:06:51  4 00:01:27  4 00:03:47  2 00:05:08  5 00:02:09  4 00:05:30  4 00:01:23  3 00:03:54  2 00:00:23  3
                                                    01:03       00:12       03:08       02:12       00:23       01:18       01:27       00:42       01:00      -00:15       01:05       00:00   
 3. Uvis Sproģis              00:49:41 18:08:30  00:04:13  1 00:05:29  1 00:09:00  1 00:14:30  2 00:15:44  2 00:32:58  4 00:37:40  4 00:39:09  4 00:43:24  4 00:44:35  3 00:49:28  3 00:49:41  3 00:49:41
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:04:13  1 00:01:16  3 00:03:31  1 00:05:30  3 00:01:14  2 00:17:14 10 00:04:42  2 00:01:29  2 00:04:15  1 00:01:11  2 00:04:53  5 00:00:13  1
                                                   -00:18       00:07      -00:01       00:51       00:10       14:45       01:01       00:02      -00:15      -00:27       02:04      -00:10   
 4. Līga Vabulniece           00:50:12 17:02:41  00:07:28  6 00:09:17  6 00:14:27  6 00:21:43  5 00:23:19  5 00:27:43  3 00:33:41  3 00:36:15  3 00:43:11  3 00:45:03  4 00:49:49  4 00:50:12  4 00:50:12
    3769 Ape                       S45           00:07:28  6 00:01:49  7 00:05:10  4 00:07:16  5 00:01:36  6 00:04:24  3 00:05:58  7 00:02:34  6 00:06:56  7 00:01:52  5 00:04:46  4 00:00:23  3
                                                    02:57       00:40       01:38       02:37       00:32       01:55       02:17       01:07       02:26       00:14       01:57       00:00   
 5. Kristers Lārmanis         00:53:42 18:04:36  00:08:10  9 00:09:25  7 00:13:01  3 00:18:27  3 00:19:42  3 00:36:54  9 00:41:38  7 00:43:09  6 00:47:25  5 00:48:32  5 00:53:28  5 00:53:42  5 00:53:42
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:08:10  9 00:01:15  2 00:03:36  3 00:05:26  2 00:01:15  3 00:17:12  9 00:04:44  3 00:01:31  3 00:04:16  2 00:01:07  1 00:04:56  6 00:00:14  2
                                                    03:39       00:06       00:04       00:47       00:11       14:43       01:03       00:04      -00:14      -00:31       02:07      -00:09   
 6. Sanita Sproģe             00:58:41 18:06:28  00:07:47  8 00:09:55  9 00:16:25  8 00:24:49  6 00:26:16  6 00:35:05  5 00:40:04  5 00:42:15  5 00:50:34  6 00:53:35  6 00:58:13  6 00:58:41  6 00:58:41
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:07:47  8 00:02:08  9 00:06:30  6 00:08:24  6 00:01:27  4 00:08:49  8 00:04:59  4 00:02:11  5 00:08:19 10 00:03:01  9 00:04:38  3 00:00:28  6
                                                    03:16       00:59       02:58       03:45       00:23       06:20       01:18       00:44       03:49       01:23       01:49       00:05   
 7. Ārija Bertuka             01:01:23 18:26:43  00:06:55  5 00:08:55  5 00:15:38  7 00:27:07  7 00:29:01  7 00:35:24  7 00:43:05  9 00:45:58  9 00:53:24  9 00:55:26  8 01:00:54  7 01:01:23  7 01:01:23
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:06:55  5 00:02:00  8 00:06:43  9 00:11:29  8 00:01:54  8 00:06:23  6 00:07:41 10 00:02:53  8 00:07:26  8 00:02:02  6 00:05:28  9 00:00:29  7
                                                    02:24       00:51       03:11       06:50       00:50       03:54       04:00       01:26       02:56       00:24       02:39       00:06   
 8. Juris Zaķis               01:02:10 16:57:17  00:09:00 10 00:12:15 10 00:18:48 10 00:27:46  8 00:29:53  8 00:35:17  6 00:42:00  8 00:45:04  8 00:53:11  8 00:55:21  7 01:01:40  8 01:02:10  8 01:02:10
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:09:00 10 00:03:15 10 00:06:33  7 00:08:58  7 00:02:07  9 00:05:24  5 00:06:43  9 00:03:04 10 00:08:07  9 00:02:10  7 00:06:19 10 00:00:30  8
                                                    04:29       02:06       03:01       04:19       01:03       02:55       03:02       01:37       03:37       00:32       03:30       00:07   
 9. Anda Lejasblusa           01:03:07 18:00:02  00:05:56  4 00:07:36  4 00:13:43  5 00:27:47  9 00:30:54  9 00:35:45  8 00:41:33  6 00:44:31  7 00:51:16  7 00:57:18  9 01:02:37  9 01:03:07  9 01:03:07
    3695 ind.                      S45           00:05:56  4 00:01:40  5 00:06:07  5 00:14:04  9 00:03:07 10 00:04:51  4 00:05:48  6 00:02:58  9 00:06:45  5 00:06:02 10 00:05:19  8 00:00:30  8
                                                    01:25       00:31       02:35       09:25       02:03       02:22       02:07       01:31       02:15       04:24       02:30       00:07   
10. Ilze Dāve                 01:07:10 17:58:33  00:07:46  7 00:09:34  8 00:17:37  9 00:32:37 10 00:34:17 10 00:42:46 10 00:49:00 10 00:51:43 10 00:58:36 10 01:01:26 10 01:06:32 10 01:07:10 10 01:07:10
    3720 Gaujiena                  S45           00:07:46  7 00:01:48  6 00:08:03 10 00:15:00 10 00:01:40  7 00:08:29  7 00:06:14  8 00:02:43  7 00:06:53  6 00:02:50  8 00:05:06  7 00:00:38 10
                                                    03:15       00:39       04:31       10:21       00:36       06:00       02:33       01:16       02:23       01:12       02:17       00:15   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:13    00:01:09    00:03:31    00:04:39    00:01:04    00:02:29    00:03:41    00:01:27    00:04:15    00:01:07    00:02:49    00:00:13   00:30:37

#5 Course (VH,SH,S14,S65): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 32)     3.( 49)     4.( 40)     5.( 43)     6.( 44)     7.( 45)     8.( 31)     9.( 53)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:35:52 18:27:07  00:02:38  2 00:06:37  2 00:12:05  2 00:13:20  2 00:16:13  1 00:24:23  1 00:26:08  1 00:30:50  1 00:32:56  1 00:35:35  1 00:35:52  1 00:35:52
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:02:38  2 00:03:59  2 00:05:28  1 00:01:15  3 00:02:53  1 00:08:10  7 00:01:45  1 00:04:42  3 00:02:06  3 00:02:39  4 00:00:17  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Gaidars Caune             00:38:23 18:16:36  00:03:58  5 00:08:30  4 00:14:18  3 00:16:05  4 00:20:06  2 00:27:58  3 00:30:08  2 00:34:03  2 00:36:03  2 00:38:07  2 00:38:23  2 00:38:23
    4029 Vireši                    VH            00:03:58  5 00:04:32  4 00:05:48  3 00:01:47  5 00:04:01  3 00:07:52  6 00:02:10  4 00:03:55  2 00:02:00  1 00:02:04  2 00:00:16  3
                                                    01:20       00:33       00:20       00:32       01:08      -00:18       00:25      -00:47      -00:06      -00:35      -00:01   
 3. Laila Uiska               00:43:37 18:17:09  00:04:10  6 00:08:55  5 00:18:07  6 00:20:02  6 00:24:38  4 00:29:30  4 00:31:38  3 00:37:21  3 00:39:55  3 00:43:16  3 00:43:37  3 00:43:37
    3704 Lejasciems                SH            00:04:10  6 00:04:45  5 00:09:12  9 00:01:55  6 00:04:36  4 00:04:52  4 00:02:08  3 00:05:43  5 00:02:34  7 00:03:21  7 00:00:21  6
                                                    01:32       00:46       03:44       00:40       01:43      -03:18       00:23       01:01       00:28       00:42       00:04   
 4. Ivo Ģipters               00:47:13 17:10:38  00:02:01  1 00:06:02  1 00:11:40  1 00:12:49  1 00:31:02  9 00:35:04  8 00:37:23  4 00:41:04  4 00:43:25  4 00:46:58  4 00:47:13  4 00:47:13
       0 Alūksne                   VH            00:02:01  1 00:04:01  3 00:05:38  2 00:01:09  1 00:18:13 10 00:04:02  2 00:02:19  5 00:03:41  1 00:02:21  5 00:03:33  8 00:00:15  2
                                                   -00:37       00:02       00:10      -00:06       15:20      -04:08       00:34      -01:01       00:15       00:54      -00:02   
 5. Mairis Rāts               00:52:02 16:56:43  00:03:01  4 00:06:48  3 00:14:48  4 00:16:00  3 00:34:55 10 00:39:44 10 00:41:47  9 00:46:51  5 00:48:58  5 00:51:46  5 00:52:02  5 00:52:02
    3735 Veclaicene                VH            00:03:01  4 00:03:47  1 00:08:00  5 00:01:12  2 00:18:55 11 00:04:49  3 00:02:03  2 00:05:04  4 00:02:07  4 00:02:48  5 00:00:16  3
                                                    00:23      -00:12       02:32      -00:03       16:02      -03:21       00:18       00:22       00:01       00:09      -00:01   
 6. Matīss Salmiņš            00:54:19 17:32:37  00:04:16  8 00:10:14  7 00:19:13  7 00:21:26  8 00:26:42  7 00:35:01  5 00:39:12  6 00:46:57  7 00:50:52  9 00:53:57  6 00:54:19  6 00:54:19
       0 Ilzene                    VH            00:04:16  8 00:05:58  7 00:08:59  6 00:02:13 10 00:05:16  8 00:08:19  8 00:04:11  8 00:07:45  7 00:03:55 11 00:03:05  6 00:00:22  7
                                                    01:38       01:59       03:31       00:58       02:23       00:09       02:26       03:03       01:49       00:26       00:05   
 7. Renārs Žīgurs             00:54:26 17:32:33  00:04:19  9 00:10:20  8 00:19:25  9 00:21:33 10 00:26:42  7 00:35:01  5 00:39:20  8 00:46:56  6 00:50:24  7 00:54:04  7 00:54:26  7 00:54:26
       0 Ilzene                    VH            00:04:19  9 00:06:01  8 00:09:05  7 00:02:08  9 00:05:09  6 00:08:19  8 00:04:19 10 00:07:36  6 00:03:28 10 00:03:40  9 00:00:22  7
                                                    01:41       02:02       03:37       00:53       02:16       00:09       02:34       02:54       01:22       01:01       00:05   
 8. Dace Kārkliņa             00:54:37 17:32:35  00:04:15  7 00:10:08  6 00:19:24  8 00:21:25  7 00:26:32  5 00:35:02  7 00:39:08  5 00:47:01  8 00:50:17  6 00:54:12  8 00:54:37  8 00:54:37
       0 Ilzene                    SH            00:04:15  7 00:05:53  6 00:09:16 10 00:02:01  8 00:05:07  5 00:08:30 11 00:04:06  7 00:07:53 10 00:03:16  8 00:03:55 10 00:00:25 10
                                                    01:37       01:54       03:48       00:46       02:14       00:20       02:21       03:11       01:10       01:16       00:08   
 9. Miķelis Salmiņš           00:54:46 17:32:24  00:04:23 10 00:10:25  9 00:19:32 10 00:21:32  9 00:26:41  6 00:35:05  9 00:39:17  7 00:47:02  9 00:50:27  8 00:54:22  9 00:54:46  9 00:54:46
       0 Ilzene                    VH            00:04:23 10 00:06:02  9 00:09:07  8 00:02:00  7 00:05:09  6 00:08:24 10 00:04:12  9 00:07:45  7 00:03:25  9 00:03:55 10 00:00:24  9
                                                    01:45       02:03       03:39       00:45       02:16       00:14       02:27       03:03       01:19       01:16       00:07   
10. Normunds Prazņicāns       00:57:56 18:21:07  00:02:38  2 00:11:41 10 00:17:46  5 00:19:14  5 00:22:20  3 00:26:21  2 00:45:30 10 00:53:16 10 00:55:21 10 00:57:43 10 00:57:56 10 00:57:56
    7002 Ape                       VH            00:02:38  2 00:09:03 10 00:06:05  4 00:01:28  4 00:03:06  2 00:04:01  1 00:19:09 11 00:07:46  9 00:02:05  2 00:02:22  3 00:00:13  1
                                                    00:00       05:04       00:37       00:13       00:13      -04:09       17:24       03:04      -00:01      -00:17      -00:04   
11. Inese Orlova              01:30:44 16:30:58  00:07:22 11 00:20:05 11 00:36:44 11 00:50:49 11 01:07:23 11 01:13:33 11 01:17:16 11 01:25:46 11 01:28:17 11 01:30:18 11 01:30:44 11 01:30:44
    4058 Alūksne                   SH            00:07:22 11 00:12:43 11 00:16:39 11 00:14:05 11 00:16:34  9 00:06:10  5 00:03:43  6 00:08:30 11 00:02:31  6 00:02:01  1 00:00:26 11
                                                    04:44       08:44       11:11       12:50       13:41      -02:00       01:58       03:48       00:25      -00:38       00:09   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:01    00:03:47    00:05:28    00:01:09    00:02:53    00:04:01    00:01:45    00:03:41    00:02:00    00:02:01    00:00:13   00:28:59

#7 Course (V10,S10): 6 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 50)     2.( 51)     3.( 48)     4.( 52)     5.( 53)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:14:50 18:08:29  00:02:29  1 00:04:35  1 00:07:57  1 00:10:30  1 00:12:23  1 00:14:31  1 00:14:50  1 00:14:50
    4045 Gaujiena                  S10           00:02:29  1 00:02:06  1 00:03:22  1 00:02:33  1 00:01:53  1 00:02:08  1 00:00:19  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Anete Stabiņa             00:21:24 17:04:13  00:02:45  3 00:06:30  3 00:11:25  2 00:14:35  2 00:17:25  2 00:21:04  2 00:21:24  2 00:21:24
    5111 Grundzāle                 S10           00:02:45  3 00:03:45  4 00:04:55  2 00:03:10  2 00:02:50  2 00:03:39  2 00:00:20  2
                                                    00:16       01:39       01:33       00:37       00:57       01:31       00:01   
 3. Karlīna Vilciņa           00:24:59 19:14:05  00:02:44  2 00:06:17  2 00:11:30  3 00:14:42  3 00:18:33  3 00:24:38  3 00:24:59  3 00:24:59
       0 Alūksne                   S10           00:02:44  2 00:03:33  2 00:05:13  4 00:03:12  3 00:03:51  3 00:06:05  4 00:00:21  3
                                                    00:15       01:27       01:51       00:39       01:58       03:57       00:02   
 4. Gerda Gmireka             00:25:31 19:14:09  00:02:58  4 00:06:37  4 00:11:38  4 00:15:06  4 00:19:28  4 00:25:02  4 00:25:31  4 00:25:31
       0 Gulbene                   S10           00:02:58  4 00:03:39  3 00:05:01  3 00:03:28  4 00:04:22  4 00:05:34  3 00:00:29  4
                                                    00:29       01:33       01:39       00:55       02:29       03:26       00:10   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:29    00:02:06    00:03:22    00:02:33    00:01:53    00:02:08    00:00:19   00:14:50


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2017.06.06. 17:45:10 OK ALUKSNE