"HORIZONTS-2017" 5.kārta

2017.05.16.
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Course Master : Māris Vabulnieks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH] [V10]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45] [V55]
[V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 18 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži 00:52:14
 2.  3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS     01:00:22 +08:08
V35 Course (1): 18 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   00:50:23
 2.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC       00:55:47 +05:24
 3.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne    01:10:05 +19:42
VB Course (2): 14 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3696 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S"Saltup 01:14:33
V45 Course (2): 14 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne    00:47:31
 2.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:51:07 +03:36
 3.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi  00:56:50 +09:19
 4.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn 01:20:28 +32:57
SA Course (2): 14 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  01:05:42
V16 Course (2): 14 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 00:53:55
SB Course (3): 13 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD      00:49:49
 2.     0 Krista Ķelpa              OK Azimuts 00:52:48 +02:59
 3.  4055 Aivita Kļečetņikova       Balvi      00:59:11 +09:22
 4.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi  01:13:29 +23:40
 5.     0 Agnija Briedīte           Jaunsardze 01:22:17 +32:28
 6.     0 Sandra Uzuliņa            Stāķi      01:22:39 +32:50
V55 Course (3): 13 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   00:53:50
 2.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi  00:54:06 +00:16
 3.  3659 Juris Ģērmanis            Ind.       00:59:28 +05:38
 4.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts    01:03:48 +09:58
 5.  3787 Miervaldis Jāņakalns      Jaunlaicen 01:04:40 +10:50
S35 Course (3): 13 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     00:53:41
 2.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne    01:01:43 +08:02
S16 Course (3): 13 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD      00:49:56
V14 Course (4): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/Grun 00:37:48
 2.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              Jaunsardze 00:40:38 +02:50
 3.  5204 Ginters Ķelps             OK Azimuts 00:46:57 +09:09
V65 Course (4): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl 00:51:05
 2.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  00:59:53 +08:48
S45 Course (4): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape        00:48:18
 2.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       00:52:50 +04:32
 3.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena   00:56:43 +08:25
 4.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   01:07:37 +19:19
VH Course (5): 9 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:26:17
 2.  3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene 00:27:37 +01:20
 3.  7002 Normunds Prazņicāns       Ape        00:29:55 +03:38
 4.     0 Miķelis Salmiņš           Ilzene     00:44:51 +18:34
 5.     0 Matīss Salmiņš            Ilzene     00:44:54 +18:37
 6.     0 Rolands Sīlis             Alūksnes B 00:45:03 +18:46
 7.     0 Ivo Ģipters               Alūksne    00:45:58 +19:41
 8.     0 Mārtiņš Maltenieks        Jaunsardze 01:50:55 +84:38
 9.     0 Nils Eglītis              Jaunsardze 01:51:03 +84:46
SH Course (5): 9 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems 00:35:14
 2.  3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene     00:36:31 +01:17
 3.  4058 Inese Orlova              Alūksne    00:40:27 +05:13
 4.     0 Dace Kārkliņa             Ilzene     00:44:52 +09:38
 5.     0 Solvita Kivleniece- Šļ... Alūksne    01:12:41 +37:27
 6.     0 Daidze Andersone          Balvi      01:26:10 +50:56
 7.     0 Agija Pētersone           Jaunsardze 01:51:03 +75:49
S55 Course (5): 9 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena   00:45:29
 2.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi  00:50:52 +05:23
V12 Course (6): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 00:17:19
S12 Course (6): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4048 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena   00:21:02
V10 Course (7): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Martins Kristers Celms    Jaunsardze 00:19:15
 2.     0 Tomass Celenbergs         Gaujiena   00:30:53 +11:38
S10 Course (7): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:16:40
 2.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:17:03 +00:23
 3.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena   00:17:58 +01:18
#1 Course (VA,V35): 18 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35      00:50:23
 2.  3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie ežiVA       00:52:14 +01:51
 3.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC      V35      00:55:47 +05:24
 4.  3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS    VA       01:00:22 +09:59
 5.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne   V35      01:10:05 +19:42
#2 Course (VB,V45,SA,V16): 14 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne   V45      00:47:31
 2.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      00:51:07 +03:36
 3.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeV16      00:53:55 +06:24
 4.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi V45      00:56:50 +09:19
 5.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis SA       01:05:42 +18:11
 6.  3696 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S"SaltupVB       01:14:33 +27:02
 7.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            JaunalūksnV45      01:20:28 +32:57
#3 Course (SB,V55,S35,S16): 13 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD     SB       00:49:49
 2.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD     S16      00:49:56 +00:07
 3.     0 Krista Ķelpa              OK AzimutsSB       00:52:48 +02:59
 4.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S35      00:53:41 +03:52
 5.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  V55      00:53:50 +04:01
 6.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi V55      00:54:06 +04:17
 7.  4055 Aivita Kļečetņikova       Balvi     SB       00:59:11 +09:22
 8.  3659 Juris Ģērmanis            Ind.      V55      00:59:28 +09:39
 9.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne   S35      01:01:43 +11:54
10.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts   V55      01:03:48 +13:59
11.  3787 Miervaldis Jāņakalns      JaunlaicenV55      01:04:40 +14:51
12.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi SB       01:13:29 +23:40
13.     0 Agnija Briedīte           JaunsardzeSB       01:22:17 +32:28
14.     0 Sandra Uzuliņa            Stāķi     SB       01:22:39 +32:50
#4 Course (V14,V65,S45): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/GrunV14      00:37:48
 2.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JaunsardzeV14      00:40:38 +02:50
 3.  5204 Ginters Ķelps             OK AzimutsV14      00:46:57 +09:09
 4.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape       S45      00:48:18 +10:30
 5.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           IndividuālV65      00:51:05 +13:17
 6.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.      S45      00:52:50 +15:02
 7.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena  S45      00:56:43 +18:55
 8.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V65      00:59:53 +22:05
 9.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  S45      01:07:37 +29:49
#5 Course (VH,SH,S14,S55): 9 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3703 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsVH       00:26:17
 2.  3735 Mairis Rāts               VeclaiceneVH       00:27:37 +01:20
 3.  7002 Normunds Prazņicāns       Ape       VH       00:29:55 +03:38
 4.  3704 Laila Uiska               LejasciemsSH       00:35:14 +08:57
 5.  3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene    SH       00:36:31 +10:14
 6.  4058 Inese Orlova              Alūksne   SH       00:40:27 +14:10
 7.     0 Miķelis Salmiņš           Ilzene    VH       00:44:51 +18:34
 8.     0 Dace Kārkliņa             Ilzene    SH       00:44:52 +18:35
 9.     0 Matīss Salmiņš            Ilzene    VH       00:44:54 +18:37
10.     0 Rolands Sīlis             Alūksnes BVH       00:45:03 +18:46
11.  3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena  S55      00:45:29 +19:12
12.     0 Ivo Ģipters               Alūksne   VH       00:45:58 +19:41
13.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi S55      00:50:52 +24:35
14.     0 Solvita Kivleniece- Šļ... Alūksne   SH       01:12:41 +46:24
15.     0 Daidze Andersone          Balvi     SH       01:26:10 +59:53
16.     0 Mārtiņš Maltenieks        JaunsardzeVH       01:50:55 +84:38
17.     0 Agija Pētersone           JaunsardzeSH       01:51:03 +84:46
17.     0 Nils Eglītis              JaunsardzeVH       01:51:03 +84:46
#6 Course (V12,S12): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeV12      00:17:19
 2.  4048 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena  S12      00:21:02 +03:43
#7 Course (V10,S10): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S10      00:16:40
 2.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S10      00:17:03 +00:23
 3.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena  S10      00:17:58 +01:18
 4.     0 Martins Kristers Celms    JaunsardzeV10      00:19:15 +02:35
 5.     0 Tomass Celenbergs         Gaujiena  V10      00:30:53 +14:13

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2017.05.16. 13:16:38 OK ALUKSNE