"HORIZONTS- 2017" 2.kārta

2017.04.25.
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Course Master : Ģirts Jaunzems
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH] [V10]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45] [V55]
[V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 16 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 46)     3.( 47)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 42)    13.( 43)    14.( 44)    15.( 45)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Taavi Tatsi               01:11:42 18:01:52  00:02:26  2 00:15:14  3 00:18:07  2 00:20:10  2 00:24:23  2 00:30:10  2 00:31:49  2 00:36:21  2 00:44:56  2 00:49:49  1 00:52:58  1 00:57:44  1 01:02:02  1 01:05:20  1 01:08:52  1 01:10:41  1 01:11:42  1 01:11:42
       0 Rouge                     VA            00:02:26  2 00:12:48  3 00:02:53  1 00:02:03  1 00:04:13  1 00:05:47  1 00:01:39  1 00:04:32  1 00:08:35  1 00:04:53  1 00:03:09  1 00:04:46  1 00:04:18  1 00:03:18  1 00:03:32  2 00:01:49  2 00:01:01  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Atis Andersons            01:15:17 17:43:17  00:02:20  1 00:07:09  1 00:12:26  1 00:14:55  1 00:20:10  1 00:27:56  1 00:31:00  1 00:35:40  1 00:44:34  1 00:50:12  2 00:55:02  2 01:00:17  2 01:05:01  2 01:08:55  2 01:12:22  2 01:14:15  2 01:15:17  2 01:15:17
    3609 Baisie eži                VA            00:02:20  1 00:04:49  1 00:05:17  2 00:02:29  2 00:05:15  2 00:07:46  2 00:03:04  2 00:04:40  2 00:08:54  2 00:05:38  2 00:04:50  2 00:05:15  2 00:04:44  2 00:03:54  2 00:03:27  1 00:01:53  3 00:01:02  3
                                                   -00:06      -07:59       02:24       00:26       01:02       01:59       01:25       00:08       00:19       00:45       01:41       00:29       00:26       00:36      -00:05       00:04       00:01   
 3. Arvis Solims              01:53:43 17:20:24  00:03:18  3 00:11:47  2 00:20:28  3 00:26:22  3 00:35:25  3 00:48:32  3 00:54:06  3 01:00:07  3 01:10:31  3 01:17:54  3 01:22:57  3 01:29:25  3 01:38:20  3 01:45:03  3 01:51:19  3 01:52:57  3 01:53:43  3 01:53:43
       0 NBS KS                    VA            00:03:18  3 00:08:29  2 00:08:41  3 00:05:54  3 00:09:03  3 00:13:07  3 00:05:34  3 00:06:01  3 00:10:24  3 00:07:23  3 00:05:03  3 00:06:28  3 00:08:55  3 00:06:43  3 00:06:16  3 00:01:38  1 00:00:46  1
                                                    00:52      -04:19       05:48       03:51       04:50       07:20       03:55       01:29       01:49       02:30       01:54       01:42       04:37       03:25       02:44      -00:11      -00:15   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:20    00:04:49    00:02:53    00:02:03    00:04:13    00:05:47    00:01:39    00:04:32    00:08:35    00:04:53    00:03:09    00:04:46    00:04:18    00:03:18    00:03:27    00:01:38    00:00:46   01:03:06

V35 Course (1): 16 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 46)     3.( 47)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 42)    13.( 43)    14.( 44)    15.( 45)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Vabulnieks          01:05:02 17:35:01  00:02:09  1 00:05:05  1 00:08:28  1 00:10:31  1 00:14:52  1 00:21:42  1 00:23:47  1 00:28:08  1 00:36:33  1 00:41:59  1 00:46:02  1 00:50:41  1 00:55:08  1 00:58:50  1 01:02:23  1 01:04:06  1 01:05:02  1 01:05:02
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:02:09  1 00:02:56  1 00:03:23  1 00:02:03  1 00:04:21  1 00:06:50  1 00:02:05  1 00:04:21  1 00:08:25  2 00:05:26  2 00:04:03  2 00:04:39  2 00:04:27  2 00:03:42  1 00:03:33  2 00:01:43  1 00:00:56  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Raivis Kalniņš            01:16:41 17:46:35  00:02:18  2 00:05:20  2 00:09:24  2 00:11:35  2 00:18:34  2 00:25:27  2 00:32:06  2 00:36:33  2 00:44:54  2 00:50:01  2 00:53:07  2 00:56:47  2 01:00:39  2 01:10:53  2 01:14:04  2 01:15:47  2 01:16:41  2 01:16:41
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:02:18  2 00:03:02  2 00:04:04  2 00:02:11  2 00:06:59  2 00:06:53  2 00:06:39  2 00:04:27  2 00:08:21  1 00:05:07  1 00:03:06  1 00:03:40  1 00:03:52  1 00:10:14  2 00:03:11  1 00:01:43  1 00:00:54  1
                                                    00:09       00:06       00:41       00:08       02:38       00:03       04:34       00:06      -00:04      -00:19      -00:57      -00:59      -00:35       06:32      -00:22       00:00      -00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:09    00:02:56    00:03:23    00:02:03    00:04:21    00:06:50    00:02:05    00:04:21    00:08:21    00:05:07    00:03:06    00:03:40    00:03:52    00:03:42    00:03:11    00:01:43    00:00:54   01:01:44

VB Course (2): 12 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 53)     3.( 54)     4.( 36)     5.( 38)     6.( 48)     7.( 39)     8.( 35)     9.( 34)    10.( 44)    11.( 57)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aldis Sebris              00:58:54 18:26:00  00:02:25  1 00:06:47  1 00:13:31  1 00:18:57  1 00:24:04  1 00:31:19  1 00:34:34  1 00:43:24  1 00:49:10  1 00:53:27  1 00:56:29  1 00:58:10  1 00:58:54  1 00:58:54
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB            00:02:25  1 00:04:22  1 00:06:44  1 00:05:26  1 00:05:07  1 00:07:15  1 00:03:15  1 00:08:50  1 00:05:46  1 00:04:17  1 00:03:02  1 00:01:41  1 00:00:44  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:25    00:04:22    00:06:44    00:05:26    00:05:07    00:07:15    00:03:15    00:08:50    00:05:46    00:04:17    00:03:02    00:01:41    00:00:44   00:58:54

V45 Course (2): 12 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 53)     3.( 54)     4.( 36)     5.( 38)     6.( 48)     7.( 39)     8.( 35)     9.( 34)    10.( 44)    11.( 57)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:59:25 18:05:10  00:03:41  2 00:06:24  1 00:13:24  1 00:17:49  1 00:23:14  1 00:30:04  1 00:33:03  1 00:43:56  1 00:48:51  1 00:52:15  1 00:56:46  1 00:58:24  1 00:59:25  1 00:59:25
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:03:41  2 00:02:43  1 00:07:00  2 00:04:25  1 00:05:25  1 00:06:50  1 00:02:59  1 00:10:53  2 00:04:55  1 00:03:24  1 00:04:31  2 00:01:38  1 00:01:01  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:30:30 16:30:07  00:03:08  1 00:17:42  2 00:24:03  2 00:33:17  2 00:39:24  2 00:50:45  2 00:55:40  2 01:06:17  2 01:15:54  2 01:23:26  2 01:27:17  2 01:29:15  2 01:30:30  2 01:30:30
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:03:08  1 00:14:34  2 00:06:21  1 00:09:14  2 00:06:07  2 00:11:21  2 00:04:55  2 00:10:37  1 00:09:37  2 00:07:32  2 00:03:51  1 00:01:58  2 00:01:15  2
                                                   -00:33       11:51      -00:39       04:49       00:42       04:31       01:56      -00:16       04:42       04:08      -00:40       00:20       00:14   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:08    00:02:43    00:06:21    00:04:25    00:05:25    00:06:50    00:02:59    00:10:37    00:04:55    00:03:24    00:03:51    00:01:38    00:01:01   00:57:17

V16 Course (2): 12 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 53)     3.( 54)     4.( 36)     5.( 38)     6.( 48)     7.( 39)     8.( 35)     9.( 34)    10.( 44)    11.( 57)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristaps Solims           01:33:32 17:20:25  00:03:36  1 00:11:35  1 00:26:09  1 00:36:38  1 00:43:29  1 00:52:23  1 00:56:42  1 01:10:31  1 01:22:48  1 01:27:30  1 01:31:14  1 01:32:43  1 01:33:32  1 01:33:32
       0 Alūksne                   V16           00:03:36  1 00:07:59  1 00:14:34  1 00:10:29  1 00:06:51  1 00:08:54  1 00:04:19  1 00:13:49  1 00:12:17  1 00:04:42  1 00:03:44  1 00:01:29  1 00:00:49  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:36    00:07:59    00:14:34    00:10:29    00:06:51    00:08:54    00:04:19    00:13:49    00:12:17    00:04:42    00:03:44    00:01:29    00:00:49   01:33:32

S35 Course (2): 12 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 53)     3.( 54)     4.( 36)     5.( 38)     6.( 48)     7.( 39)     8.( 35)     9.( 34)    10.( 44)    11.( 57)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inese Žīgure              01:16:17 16:50:41  00:03:28  1 00:08:30  1 00:17:40  1 00:24:06  1 00:32:27  1 00:42:23  1 00:46:37  1 00:57:02  1 01:03:20  1 01:07:36  1 01:13:23  1 01:15:12  1 01:16:17  1 01:16:17
    3684 Ilzene                    S35           00:03:28  1 00:05:02  1 00:09:10  1 00:06:26  1 00:08:21  1 00:09:56  1 00:04:14  1 00:10:25  1 00:06:18  1 00:04:16  1 00:05:47  1 00:01:49  1 00:01:05  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:28    00:05:02    00:09:10    00:06:26    00:08:21    00:09:56    00:04:14    00:10:25    00:06:18    00:04:16    00:05:47    00:01:49    00:01:05   01:16:17

V55 Course (3): 11 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 46)     3.( 36)     4.( 38)     5.( 50)     6.( 35)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 51)    10.( 45)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Viesturs Dandens          00:57:39 18:14:23  00:02:53  1 00:07:44  1 00:15:06  1 00:22:22  1 00:27:18  1 00:35:56  1 00:40:28  1 00:46:26  1 00:50:13  1 00:53:49  1 00:56:25  1 00:57:39  1 00:57:39
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:02:53  1 00:04:51  1 00:07:22  1 00:07:16  1 00:04:56  2 00:08:38  1 00:04:32  1 00:05:58  1 00:03:47  3 00:03:36  3 00:02:36  2 00:01:14  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aldis Lapiņš              01:03:13 17:06:58  00:03:12  2 00:08:07  2 00:16:50  2 00:25:33  2 00:29:50  2 00:38:44  2 00:44:19  2 00:52:52  2 00:55:59  2 00:59:34  2 01:01:59  2 01:03:13  2 01:03:13
    1999 Azimuts                   V55           00:03:12  2 00:04:55  2 00:08:43  2 00:08:43  3 00:04:17  1 00:08:54  2 00:05:35  3 00:08:33  3 00:03:07  1 00:03:35  2 00:02:25  1 00:01:14  1
                                                    00:19       00:04       01:21       01:27      -00:39       00:16       01:03       02:35      -00:40      -00:01      -00:11       00:00   
 3. Juris Ģērmanis            01:09:45 16:25:59  00:03:29  3 00:11:57  3 00:23:42  3 00:31:15  3 00:36:30  3 00:46:06  3 00:51:09  3 00:59:01  3 01:02:19  3 01:05:42  3 01:08:20  3 01:09:45  3 01:09:45
    3659 Ind.                      V55           00:03:29  3 00:08:28  3 00:11:45  3 00:07:33  2 00:05:15  3 00:09:36  3 00:05:03  2 00:07:52  2 00:03:18  2 00:03:23  1 00:02:38  3 00:01:25  3
                                                    00:36       03:37       04:23       00:17       00:19       00:58       00:31       01:54      -00:29      -00:13       00:02       00:11   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:53    00:04:51    00:07:22    00:07:16    00:04:17    00:08:38    00:04:32    00:05:58    00:03:07    00:03:23    00:02:25    00:01:14   00:55:56

SB Course (3): 11 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 46)     3.( 36)     4.( 38)     5.( 50)     6.( 35)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 51)    10.( 45)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Margita Grīnberga         00:57:56 18:40:30  00:03:38  3 00:08:03  2 00:15:51  1 00:22:27  1 00:27:04  1 00:36:04  1 00:40:08  1 00:47:28  1 00:50:37  1 00:54:22  1 00:56:47  1 00:57:56  1 00:57:56
    4017 Alūksne                   SB            00:03:38  3 00:04:25  1 00:07:48  1 00:06:36  1 00:04:37  1 00:09:00  2 00:04:04  1 00:07:20  3 00:03:09  2 00:03:45  3 00:02:25  4 00:01:09  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Alla Jaunzema             01:04:10 16:26:02  00:03:36  2 00:10:05  3 00:21:01  3 00:29:10  3 00:33:54  3 00:42:44  3 00:47:12  2 00:54:25  2 00:57:39  2 01:00:55  2 01:03:03  2 01:04:10  2 01:04:10
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:03:36  2 00:06:29  3 00:10:56  4 00:08:09  3 00:04:44  3 00:08:50  1 00:04:28  2 00:07:13  2 00:03:14  3 00:03:16  1 00:02:08  1 00:01:07  2
                                                   -00:02       02:04       03:08       01:33       00:07      -00:10       00:24      -00:07       00:05      -00:29      -00:17      -00:02   
 3. Iveta Veļķere             01:06:42 18:09:04  00:03:59  4 00:13:08  4 00:21:52  4 00:29:15  4 00:34:34  4 00:43:34  4 00:48:14  4 00:55:15  3 00:58:08  3 01:03:02  3 01:05:24  3 01:06:42  3 01:06:42
    3700 Alūksne                   SB            00:03:59  4 00:09:09  4 00:08:44  2 00:07:23  2 00:05:19  4 00:09:00  2 00:04:40  3 00:07:01  1 00:02:53  1 00:04:54  4 00:02:22  3 00:01:18  4
                                                    00:21       04:44       00:56       00:47       00:42       00:00       00:36      -00:19      -00:16       01:09      -00:03       00:09   
 4. Aivita Kļečetņikova       01:17:13 17:43:18  00:02:28  1 00:07:27  1 00:17:19  2 00:26:57  2 00:31:35  2 00:42:09  2 00:48:11  3 01:01:37  4 01:10:31  4 01:14:00  4 01:16:09  4 01:17:13  4 01:17:13
    4055 Balvi                     SB            00:02:28  1 00:04:59  2 00:09:52  3 00:09:38  4 00:04:38  2 00:10:34  4 00:06:02  4 00:13:26  4 00:08:54  4 00:03:29  2 00:02:09  2 00:01:04  1
                                                   -01:10       00:34       02:04       03:02       00:01       01:34       01:58       06:06       05:45      -00:16      -00:16      -00:05   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:28    00:04:25    00:07:48    00:06:36    00:04:37    00:08:50    00:04:04    00:07:01    00:02:53    00:03:16    00:02:08    00:01:04   00:55:10

S45 Course (3): 11 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 46)     3.( 36)     4.( 38)     5.( 50)     6.( 35)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 51)    10.( 45)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Līga Vabulniece           01:24:54 17:35:28  00:03:04  1 00:13:56  2 00:23:08  1 00:36:12  1 00:41:20  1 00:56:52  1 01:01:43  1 01:09:33  1 01:17:38  1 01:21:13  1 01:23:47  1 01:24:54  1 01:24:54
    3769 Ape                       S45           00:03:04  1 00:10:52  2 00:09:12  1 00:13:04  2 00:05:08  1 00:15:32  2 00:04:51  2 00:07:50  1 00:08:05  2 00:03:35  1 00:02:34  1 00:01:07  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Sanita Sproģe             01:31:07 17:51:54  00:03:45  2 00:11:33  1 00:29:46  2 00:40:00  2 00:56:15  2 01:06:32  2 01:11:11  2 01:19:27  2 01:23:06  2 01:27:18  2 01:30:01  2 01:31:07  2 01:31:07
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:03:45  2 00:07:48  1 00:18:13  2 00:10:14  1 00:16:15  2 00:10:17  1 00:04:39  1 00:08:16  2 00:03:39  1 00:04:12  2 00:02:43  2 00:01:06  1
                                                    00:41      -03:04       09:01      -02:50       11:07      -05:15      -00:12       00:26      -04:26       00:37       00:09      -00:01   
Ideal time:                                      00:03:04    00:07:48    00:09:12    00:10:14    00:05:08    00:10:17    00:04:39    00:07:50    00:03:39    00:03:35    00:02:34    00:01:06   01:09:06

S16 Course (3): 11 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 46)     3.( 36)     4.( 38)     5.( 50)     6.( 35)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 51)    10.( 45)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Zanda Stabiņa             00:55:50 17:22:49  00:02:56  1 00:07:42  1 00:17:30  1 00:24:08  1 00:28:42  1 00:36:46  1 00:41:06  1 00:47:00  1 00:49:43  1 00:52:41  1 00:54:44  1 00:55:50  1 00:55:50
    1977 RJCJD                     S16           00:02:56  1 00:04:46  1 00:09:48  1 00:06:38  1 00:04:34  1 00:08:04  1 00:04:20  1 00:05:54  1 00:02:43  1 00:02:58  1 00:02:03  1 00:01:06  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:56    00:04:46    00:09:48    00:06:38    00:04:34    00:08:04    00:04:20    00:05:54    00:02:43    00:02:58    00:02:03    00:01:06   00:55:50

V65 Course (4): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 46)     3.( 36)     4.( 52)     5.( 35)     6.( 34)     7.( 44)     8.( 57)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gunārs Auseklis           00:51:00 17:03:51  00:02:38  1 00:08:04  1 00:16:55  1 00:20:52  1 00:29:13  1 00:36:41  1 00:43:23  1 00:47:39  1 00:49:47  1 00:51:00  1 00:51:00
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:02:38  1 00:05:26  1 00:08:51  1 00:03:57  1 00:08:21  1 00:07:28  1 00:06:42  1 00:04:16  1 00:02:08  1 00:01:13  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Juris Zaķis               01:06:38 16:56:52  00:03:29  2 00:11:41  2 00:22:55  2 00:29:53  2 00:39:28  2 00:49:13  2 00:56:09  2 01:02:16  2 01:05:03  2 01:06:38  2 01:06:38
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:03:29  2 00:08:12  2 00:11:14  2 00:06:58  2 00:09:35  2 00:09:45  2 00:06:56  2 00:06:07  2 00:02:47  2 00:01:35  2
                                                    00:51       02:46       02:23       03:01       01:14       02:17       00:14       01:51       00:39       00:22   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:38    00:05:26    00:08:51    00:03:57    00:08:21    00:07:28    00:06:42    00:04:16    00:02:08    00:01:13   00:51:00

V14 Course (4): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 46)     3.( 36)     4.( 52)     5.( 35)     6.( 34)     7.( 44)     8.( 57)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Austris Kalniņš           00:45:27 17:31:04  00:02:16  2 00:07:07  1 00:13:18  1 00:16:54  1 00:23:00  1 00:30:06  1 00:36:02  1 00:43:10  1 00:44:49  1 00:45:27  1 00:45:27
    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:02:16  2 00:04:51  1 00:06:11  1 00:03:36  1 00:06:06  1 00:07:06  1 00:05:56  2 00:07:08  2 00:01:39  1 00:00:38  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:50:04 17:22:53  00:01:49  1 00:08:07  2 00:17:28  2 00:21:31  2 00:27:44  2 00:35:32  2 00:40:44  2 00:47:31  2 00:49:15  2 00:50:04  2 00:50:04
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V14           00:01:49  1 00:06:18  2 00:09:21  2 00:04:03  2 00:06:13  2 00:07:48  2 00:05:12  1 00:06:47  1 00:01:44  2 00:00:49  2
                                                   -00:27       01:27       03:10       00:27       00:07       00:42      -00:44      -00:21       00:05       00:11   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:49    00:04:51    00:06:11    00:03:36    00:06:06    00:07:06    00:05:12    00:06:47    00:01:39    00:00:38   00:43:55

VH Course (5): 9 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 55)     3.( 47)     4.( 35)     5.( 42)     6.( 34)     7.( 56)     8.( 57)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:41:02 18:11:58  00:01:51  1 00:06:03  3 00:11:03  1 00:21:17  1 00:26:54  1 00:32:16  1 00:35:02  1 00:38:19  1 00:40:05  1 00:41:02  1 00:41:02
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:01:51  1 00:04:12  5 00:05:00  1 00:10:14  1 00:05:37  1 00:05:22  1 00:02:46  1 00:03:17  3 00:01:46  3 00:00:57  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mairis Rāts               00:46:55 18:28:20  00:02:59  3 00:08:26  6 00:14:56  2 00:25:39  2 00:31:49  2 00:37:50  2 00:41:08  2 00:44:13  2 00:45:55  2 00:46:55  2 00:46:55
    3735 Veclaicene                VH            00:02:59  3 00:05:27  6 00:06:30  2 00:10:43  2 00:06:10  3 00:06:01  2 00:03:18  2 00:03:05  2 00:01:42  2 00:01:00  4
                                                    01:08       01:15       01:30       00:29       00:33       00:39       00:32      -00:12      -00:04       00:03   
 3. Normunds Prazņicāns       01:08:12 18:06:37  00:03:14  7 00:06:30  5 00:17:34  3 00:47:42  3 00:53:35  3 00:59:38  3 01:03:22  3 01:06:00  3 01:07:23  3 01:08:12  3 01:08:12
    7002 OK Alūksne/Ape            VH            00:03:14  7 00:03:16  4 00:11:04  3 00:30:08  7 00:05:53  2 00:06:03  3 00:03:44  3 00:02:38  1 00:01:23  1 00:00:49  1
                                                    01:23      -00:56       06:04       19:54       00:16       00:41       00:58      -00:39      -00:23      -00:08   
 4. Matīss Salmiņš            02:00:44 16:48:50  00:03:14  7 00:06:02  2 00:57:38  6 01:12:02  4 01:21:42  4 01:46:02  4 01:51:48  5 01:57:07  5 01:59:20  4 02:00:44  4 02:00:44
       0 Ilzene                    VH            00:03:14  7 00:02:48  1 00:51:36  8 00:14:24  3 00:09:40  6 00:24:20  5 00:05:46  7 00:05:19  5 00:02:13  4 00:01:24  6
                                                    01:23      -01:24       46:36       04:10       04:03       18:58       03:00       02:02       00:27       00:27   
 5. Ralfs Silņš               02:00:55 16:47:54  00:03:02  4 00:19:15  8 00:57:58  8 01:12:46  7 01:22:11  6 01:46:42  7 01:52:03  7 01:57:42  7 02:00:00  7 02:00:55  5 02:00:55
       0 Jaunanna                  VH            00:03:02  4 00:16:13  8 00:38:43  6 00:14:48  4 00:09:25  4 00:24:31  7 00:05:21  5 00:05:39  6 00:02:18  5 00:00:55  2
                                                    01:11       12:01       33:43       04:34       03:48       19:09       02:35       02:22       00:32      -00:02   
 6. Miķelis Salmiņš           02:00:59 16:48:46  00:03:07  6 00:05:56  1 00:57:26  5 01:12:15  5 01:22:07  5 01:46:13  5 01:51:42  4 01:56:56  4 01:59:22  5 02:00:59  6 02:00:59
       0 Ilzene                    VH            00:03:07  6 00:02:49  2 00:51:30  7 00:14:49  5 00:09:52  7 00:24:06  4 00:05:29  6 00:05:14  4 00:02:26  7 00:01:37  7
                                                    01:16      -01:23       46:30       04:35       04:15       18:44       02:43       01:57       00:40       00:40   
 6. Armands Grende            02:00:59 16:47:53  00:03:05  5 00:19:14  7 00:57:53  7 01:12:45  6 01:22:13  7 01:46:38  6 01:51:58  6 01:57:39  6 01:59:58  6 02:00:59  6 02:00:59
       0 Jaunanna                  VH            00:03:05  5 00:16:09  7 00:38:39  5 00:14:52  6 00:09:28  5 00:24:25  6 00:05:20  4 00:05:41  7 00:02:19  6 00:01:01  5
                                                    01:14       11:57       33:39       04:38       03:51       19:03       02:34       02:24       00:33       00:04   
    Dans Adrians Muriņš       DQ       17:51:37  00:02:58  2 00:06:13  4 00:37:55  4                                                                                     DQ
       0 Jaunsardze/Jaunlaicene    VH            00:02:58  2 00:03:15  3 00:31:42  4                                                                                    
                                                    01:07      -00:57       26:42                                                                                       
Ideal time:                                      00:01:51    00:02:48    00:05:00    00:10:14    00:05:37    00:05:22    00:02:46    00:02:38    00:01:23    00:00:49   00:38:28

SH Course (5): 9 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 55)     3.( 47)     4.( 35)     5.( 42)     6.( 34)     7.( 56)     8.( 57)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sindija Žīgure            01:07:48 16:50:40  00:02:07  1 00:04:36  1 00:32:34  2 00:43:19  2 00:48:21  2 00:55:46  1 01:01:58  1 01:05:07  1 01:06:55  1 01:07:48  1 01:07:48
    3776 Ilzene                    SH            00:02:07  1 00:02:29  1 00:27:58  2 00:10:45  1 00:05:02  1 00:07:25  1 00:06:12  7 00:03:09  1 00:01:48  1 00:00:53  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Inese Orlova              01:36:16 16:20:57  00:03:55  9 00:08:17  9 00:16:39  1 00:27:47  1 00:33:38  1 01:21:14  2 01:25:47  2 01:32:58  2 01:35:05  2 01:36:16  2 01:36:16
    4058 Alūksne                   SH            00:03:55  9 00:04:22  9 00:08:22  1 00:11:08  2 00:05:51  2 00:47:36  7 00:04:33  1 00:07:11  7 00:02:07  2 00:01:11  3
                                                    01:48       01:53      -19:36       00:23       00:49       40:11      -01:39       04:02       00:19       00:18   
 3. Dace Kārkliņa             02:00:34 16:48:53  00:03:02  3 00:05:54  2 00:57:13  5 01:12:11  3 01:21:34  3 01:45:53  3 01:51:21  3 01:56:50  3 01:59:19  3 02:00:34  3 02:00:34
       0 Ilzene                    SH            00:03:02  3 00:02:52  2 00:51:19  5 00:14:58  6 00:09:23  3 00:24:19  3 00:05:28  6 00:05:29  2 00:02:29  7 00:01:15  5
                                                    00:55       00:23       23:21       04:13       04:21       16:54      -00:44       02:20       00:41       00:22   
 4. Linda Skaistkalne         02:01:22 16:47:33  00:03:12  6 00:06:46  6 00:58:28  8 01:13:18  5 01:22:51  5 01:47:07  5 01:52:32  5 01:58:13  6 02:00:24  5 02:01:22  4 02:01:22
       0 Jaunanna                  SH            00:03:12  6 00:03:34  6 00:51:42  9 00:14:50  5 00:09:33  7 00:24:16  2 00:05:25  5 00:05:41  6 00:02:11  3 00:00:58  2
                                                    01:05       01:05       23:44       04:05       04:31       16:51      -00:47       02:32       00:23       00:05   
 5. Māra Skudra               02:01:35 16:47:32  00:03:11  5 00:06:45  5 00:58:26  7 01:13:14  4 01:22:45  4 01:47:06  4 01:52:28  4 01:58:06  4 02:00:23  4 02:01:35  5 02:01:35
       0 Jaunanna                  SH            00:03:11  5 00:03:34  6 00:51:41  7 00:14:48  4 00:09:31  5 00:24:21  4 00:05:22  4 00:05:38  5 00:02:17  4 00:01:12  4
                                                    01:04       01:05       23:43       04:03       04:29       16:56      -00:50       02:29       00:29       00:19   
 6. Alīsija Belmane           02:01:54 16:47:28  00:03:22  8 00:06:54  7 00:58:35  9 01:13:20  6 01:22:51  5 01:47:22  6 01:52:39  6 01:58:12  5 02:00:34  6 02:01:54  6 02:01:54
       0 Jaunanna                  SH            00:03:22  8 00:03:32  5 00:51:41  7 00:14:45  3 00:09:31  5 00:24:31  6 00:05:17  2 00:05:33  4 00:02:22  5 00:01:20  6
                                                    01:15       01:03       23:43       04:00       04:29       17:06      -00:55       02:24       00:34       00:27   
 7. Zoja Ribuša               02:02:17 16:47:31  00:03:17  7 00:06:56  8 00:58:25  6 01:13:37  7 01:23:06  7 01:47:31  7 01:52:49  7 01:58:20  7 02:00:46  7 02:02:17  7 02:02:17
       0 Jaunanna                  SH            00:03:17  7 00:03:39  8 00:51:29  6 00:15:12  7 00:09:29  4 00:24:25  5 00:05:18  3 00:05:31  3 00:02:26  6 00:01:31  7
                                                    01:10       01:10       23:31       04:27       04:27       17:00      -00:54       02:22       00:38       00:38   
    Solvita Kivleniece- Šļ... DQ       17:51:32  00:03:06  4 00:06:27  4 00:39:18  4                                                                                     DQ
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:03:06  4 00:03:21  3 00:32:51  4                                                                                    
                                                    00:59       00:52       04:53                                                                                       
    Sintija Leite             DQ       17:51:39  00:02:51  2 00:06:15  3 00:37:39  3                                                                                     DQ
    4057 Jaunlaicene               SH            00:02:51  2 00:03:24  4 00:31:24  3                                                                                    
                                                    00:44       00:55       03:26                                                                                       
Ideal time:                                      00:02:07    00:02:29    00:08:22    00:10:45    00:05:02    00:07:25    00:04:33    00:03:09    00:01:48    00:00:53   00:46:33

V12 Course (6): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 55)     3.( 33)     4.( 51)     5.( 34)     6.( 43)     7.( 56)     8.( 57)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:27:44 17:20:17  00:01:43  1 00:06:38  1 00:09:40  1 00:14:33  1 00:17:59  1 00:19:38  1 00:21:50  1 00:25:29  1 00:26:56  1 00:27:44  1 00:27:44
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V12           00:01:43  1 00:04:55  2 00:03:02  2 00:04:53  1 00:03:26  2 00:01:39  1 00:02:12  2 00:03:39  1 00:01:27  2 00:00:48  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kristers Lārmanis         00:27:57 17:20:08  00:01:55  2 00:06:49  2 00:09:50  2 00:14:44  2 00:18:07  2 00:19:52  2 00:22:01  2 00:25:43  2 00:27:09  2 00:27:57  2 00:27:57
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V12           00:01:55  2 00:04:54  1 00:03:01  1 00:04:54  2 00:03:23  1 00:01:45  2 00:02:09  1 00:03:42  2 00:01:26  1 00:00:48  1
                                                    00:12      -00:01      -00:01       00:01      -00:03       00:06      -00:03       00:03      -00:01       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:43    00:04:54    00:03:01    00:04:53    00:03:23    00:01:39    00:02:09    00:03:39    00:01:26    00:00:48   00:27:35

S12 Course (6): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 55)     3.( 33)     4.( 51)     5.( 34)     6.( 43)     7.( 56)     8.( 57)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga 00:29:21 17:19:53  00:02:12  1 00:07:09  1 00:10:08  1 00:15:01  1 00:18:27  1 00:20:17  1 00:22:21  1 00:26:07  1 00:28:07  1 00:29:21  1 00:29:21
    4048 Gaujiena                  S12           00:02:12  1 00:04:57  1 00:02:59  1 00:04:53  1 00:03:26  1 00:01:50  1 00:02:04  1 00:03:46  1 00:02:00  1 00:01:14  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:12    00:04:57    00:02:59    00:04:53    00:03:26    00:01:50    00:02:04    00:03:46    00:02:00    00:01:14   00:29:21

V10 Course (7): 6 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 45)     3.( 51)     4.( 56)     5.( 45)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Martins Kristers Celms    00:21:06 16:46:41  00:02:24  1 00:06:34  1 00:13:34  1 00:15:36  1 00:17:55  1 00:20:05  1 00:21:06  1 00:21:06
       0 OK Pūznis                 V10           00:02:24  1 00:04:10  1 00:07:00  2 00:02:02  2 00:02:19  1 00:02:10  2 00:01:01  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Roberts Gurovs            00:25:25 17:24:30  00:02:39  2 00:15:05  2 00:18:41  2 00:20:05  2 00:22:31  2 00:24:29  2 00:25:25  2 00:25:25
       0 Gaujiena                  V10           00:02:39  2 00:12:26  2 00:03:36  1 00:01:24  1 00:02:26  2 00:01:58  1 00:00:56  1
                                                    00:15       08:16      -03:24      -00:38       00:07      -00:12      -00:05   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:24    00:04:10    00:03:36    00:01:24    00:02:19    00:01:58    00:00:56   00:16:47

S10 Course (7): 6 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 45)     3.( 51)     4.( 56)     5.( 45)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anete Stabiņa             00:19:55 17:21:34  00:01:47  1 00:06:18  1 00:09:34  1 00:11:25  1 00:13:58  1 00:18:52  1 00:19:55  1 00:19:55
    5111 Grundzāle                 S10           00:01:47  1 00:04:31  1 00:03:16  1 00:01:51  2 00:02:33  2 00:04:54  2 00:01:03  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Marta Kalniņa             00:23:09 17:26:47  00:02:24  2 00:12:40  2 00:16:25  2 00:17:45  2 00:20:08  2 00:22:14  2 00:23:09  2 00:23:09
    4045 Gaujiena                  S10           00:02:24  2 00:10:16  2 00:03:45  2 00:01:20  1 00:02:23  1 00:02:06  1 00:00:55  1
                                                    00:37       05:45       00:29      -00:31      -00:10      -02:48      -00:08   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:47    00:04:31    00:03:16    00:01:20    00:02:23    00:02:06    00:00:55   00:16:18

#1 Course (VA,V35): 16 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 46)     3.( 47)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 42)    13.( 43)    14.( 44)    15.( 45)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Vabulnieks          01:05:02 17:35:01  00:02:09  1 00:05:05  1 00:08:28  1 00:10:31  1 00:14:52  1 00:21:42  1 00:23:47  1 00:28:08  1 00:36:33  1 00:41:59  1 00:46:02  1 00:50:41  1 00:55:08  1 00:58:50  1 01:02:23  1 01:04:06  1 01:05:02  1 01:05:02
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:02:09  1 00:02:56  1 00:03:23  2 00:02:03  1 00:04:21  2 00:06:50  2 00:02:05  2 00:04:21  1 00:08:25  2 00:05:26  3 00:04:03  3 00:04:39  2 00:04:27  3 00:03:42  2 00:03:33  4 00:01:43  2 00:00:56  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Taavi Tatsi               01:11:42 18:01:52  00:02:26  4 00:15:14  5 00:18:07  4 00:20:10  4 00:24:23  4 00:30:10  4 00:31:49  3 00:36:21  3 00:44:56  4 00:49:49  2 00:52:58  2 00:57:44  3 01:02:02  3 01:05:20  2 01:08:52  2 01:10:41  2 01:11:42  2 01:11:42
       0 Rouge                     VA            00:02:26  4 00:12:48  5 00:02:53  1 00:02:03  1 00:04:13  1 00:05:47  1 00:01:39  1 00:04:32  3 00:08:35  3 00:04:53  1 00:03:09  2 00:04:46  3 00:04:18  2 00:03:18  1 00:03:32  3 00:01:49  4 00:01:01  4
                                                    00:17       09:52      -00:30       00:00      -00:08      -01:03      -00:26       00:11       00:10      -00:33      -00:54       00:07      -00:09      -00:24      -00:01       00:06       00:05   
 3. Atis Andersons            01:15:17 17:43:17  00:02:20  3 00:07:09  3 00:12:26  3 00:14:55  3 00:20:10  3 00:27:56  3 00:31:00  2 00:35:40  2 00:44:34  2 00:50:12  4 00:55:02  4 01:00:17  4 01:05:01  4 01:08:55  3 01:12:22  3 01:14:15  3 01:15:17  3 01:15:17
    3609 Baisie eži                VA            00:02:20  3 00:04:49  3 00:05:17  4 00:02:29  4 00:05:15  3 00:07:46  4 00:03:04  3 00:04:40  4 00:08:54  4 00:05:38  4 00:04:50  4 00:05:15  4 00:04:44  4 00:03:54  3 00:03:27  2 00:01:53  5 00:01:02  5
                                                    00:11       01:53       01:54       00:26       00:54       00:56       00:59       00:19       00:29       00:12       00:47       00:36       00:17       00:12      -00:06       00:10       00:06   
 4. Raivis Kalniņš            01:16:41 17:46:35  00:02:18  2 00:05:20  2 00:09:24  2 00:11:35  2 00:18:34  2 00:25:27  2 00:32:06  4 00:36:33  4 00:44:54  3 00:50:01  3 00:53:07  3 00:56:47  2 01:00:39  2 01:10:53  4 01:14:04  4 01:15:47  4 01:16:41  4 01:16:41
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:02:18  2 00:03:02  2 00:04:04  3 00:02:11  3 00:06:59  4 00:06:53  3 00:06:39  5 00:04:27  2 00:08:21  1 00:05:07  2 00:03:06  1 00:03:40  1 00:03:52  1 00:10:14  5 00:03:11  1 00:01:43  2 00:00:54  2
                                                    00:09       00:06       00:41       00:08       02:38       00:03       04:34       00:06      -00:04      -00:19      -00:57      -00:59      -00:35       06:32      -00:22       00:00      -00:02   
 5. Arvis Solims              01:53:43 17:20:24  00:03:18  5 00:11:47  4 00:20:28  5 00:26:22  5 00:35:25  5 00:48:32  5 00:54:06  5 01:00:07  5 01:10:31  5 01:17:54  5 01:22:57  5 01:29:25  5 01:38:20  5 01:45:03  5 01:51:19  5 01:52:57  5 01:53:43  5 01:53:43
       0 NBS KS                    VA            00:03:18  5 00:08:29  4 00:08:41  5 00:05:54  5 00:09:03  5 00:13:07  5 00:05:34  4 00:06:01  5 00:10:24  5 00:07:23  5 00:05:03  5 00:06:28  5 00:08:55  5 00:06:43  4 00:06:16  5 00:01:38  1 00:00:46  1
                                                    01:09       05:33       05:18       03:51       04:42       06:17       03:29       01:40       01:59       01:57       01:00       01:49       04:28       03:01       02:43      -00:05      -00:10   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:09    00:02:56    00:02:53    00:02:03    00:04:13    00:05:47    00:01:39    00:04:21    00:08:21    00:04:53    00:03:06    00:03:40    00:03:52    00:03:18    00:03:11    00:01:38    00:00:46   00:58:46

#2 Course (VB,V45,SA,V16,S35): 12 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 53)     3.( 54)     4.( 36)     5.( 38)     6.( 48)     7.( 39)     8.( 35)     9.( 34)    10.( 44)    11.( 57)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aldis Sebris              00:58:54 18:26:00  00:02:25  1 00:06:47  2 00:13:31  2 00:18:57  2 00:24:04  2 00:31:19  2 00:34:34  2 00:43:24  1 00:49:10  2 00:53:27  2 00:56:29  1 00:58:10  1 00:58:54  1 00:58:54
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB            00:02:25  1 00:04:22  2 00:06:44  2 00:05:26  2 00:05:07  1 00:07:15  2 00:03:15  2 00:08:50  1 00:05:46  2 00:04:17  3 00:03:02  1 00:01:41  3 00:00:44  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:59:25 18:05:10  00:03:41  5 00:06:24  1 00:13:24  1 00:17:49  1 00:23:14  1 00:30:04  1 00:33:03  1 00:43:56  2 00:48:51  1 00:52:15  1 00:56:46  2 00:58:24  2 00:59:25  2 00:59:25
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:03:41  5 00:02:43  1 00:07:00  3 00:04:25  1 00:05:25  2 00:06:50  1 00:02:59  1 00:10:53  4 00:04:55  1 00:03:24  1 00:04:31  4 00:01:38  2 00:01:01  3
                                                    01:16      -01:39       00:16      -01:01       00:18      -00:25      -00:16       02:03      -00:51      -00:53       01:29      -00:03       00:17   
 3. Inese Žīgure              01:16:17 16:50:41  00:03:28  3 00:08:30  3 00:17:40  3 00:24:06  3 00:32:27  3 00:42:23  3 00:46:37  3 00:57:02  3 01:03:20  3 01:07:36  3 01:13:23  3 01:15:12  3 01:16:17  3 01:16:17
    3684 Ilzene                    S35           00:03:28  3 00:05:02  3 00:09:10  4 00:06:26  3 00:08:21  5 00:09:56  4 00:04:14  3 00:10:25  2 00:06:18  3 00:04:16  2 00:05:47  5 00:01:49  4 00:01:05  4
                                                    01:03       00:40       02:26       01:00       03:14       02:41       00:59       01:35       00:32      -00:01       02:45       00:08       00:21   
 4. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:30:30 16:30:07  00:03:08  2 00:17:42  5 00:24:03  4 00:33:17  4 00:39:24  4 00:50:45  4 00:55:40  4 01:06:17  4 01:15:54  4 01:23:26  4 01:27:17  4 01:29:15  4 01:30:30  4 01:30:30
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:03:08  2 00:14:34  5 00:06:21  1 00:09:14  4 00:06:07  3 00:11:21  5 00:04:55  5 00:10:37  3 00:09:37  4 00:07:32  5 00:03:51  3 00:01:58  5 00:01:15  5
                                                    00:43       10:12      -00:23       03:48       01:00       04:06       01:40       01:47       03:51       03:15       00:49       00:17       00:31   
 5. Kristaps Solims           01:33:32 17:20:25  00:03:36  4 00:11:35  4 00:26:09  5 00:36:38  5 00:43:29  5 00:52:23  5 00:56:42  5 01:10:31  5 01:22:48  5 01:27:30  5 01:31:14  5 01:32:43  5 01:33:32  5 01:33:32
       0 Alūksne                   V16           00:03:36  4 00:07:59  4 00:14:34  5 00:10:29  5 00:06:51  4 00:08:54  3 00:04:19  4 00:13:49  5 00:12:17  5 00:04:42  4 00:03:44  2 00:01:29  1 00:00:49  2
                                                    01:11       03:37       07:50       05:03       01:44       01:39       01:04       04:59       06:31       00:25       00:42      -00:12       00:05   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:25    00:02:43    00:06:21    00:04:25    00:05:07    00:06:50    00:02:59    00:08:50    00:04:55    00:03:24    00:03:02    00:01:29    00:00:44   00:53:14

#3 Course (V55,SB,S45,S16): 11 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 46)     3.( 36)     4.( 38)     5.( 50)     6.( 35)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 51)    10.( 45)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Zanda Stabiņa             00:55:50 17:22:49  00:02:56  3 00:07:42  2 00:17:30  5 00:24:08  3 00:28:42  3 00:36:46  3 00:41:06  3 00:47:00  2 00:49:43  1 00:52:41  1 00:54:44  1 00:55:50  1 00:55:50
    1977 RJCJD                     S16           00:02:56  3 00:04:46  2 00:09:48  6 00:06:38  2 00:04:34  2 00:08:04  1 00:04:20  2 00:05:54  1 00:02:43  1 00:02:58  1 00:02:03  1 00:01:06  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Viesturs Dandens          00:57:39 18:14:23  00:02:53  2 00:07:44  3 00:15:06  1 00:22:22  1 00:27:18  2 00:35:56  1 00:40:28  2 00:46:26  1 00:50:13  2 00:53:49  2 00:56:25  2 00:57:39  2 00:57:39
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:02:53  2 00:04:51  3 00:07:22  1 00:07:16  3 00:04:56  6 00:08:38  2 00:04:32  4 00:05:58  2 00:03:47  8 00:03:36  7 00:02:36  8 00:01:14  7
                                                   -00:03       00:05      -02:26       00:38       00:22       00:34       00:12       00:04       01:04       00:38       00:33       00:08   
 3. Margita Grīnberga         00:57:56 18:40:30  00:03:38  8 00:08:03  4 00:15:51  2 00:22:27  2 00:27:04  1 00:36:04  2 00:40:08  1 00:47:28  3 00:50:37  3 00:54:22  3 00:56:47  3 00:57:56  3 00:57:56
    4017 Alūksne                   SB            00:03:38  8 00:04:25  1 00:07:48  2 00:06:36  1 00:04:37  3 00:09:00  5 00:04:04  1 00:07:20  5 00:03:09  4 00:03:45  8 00:02:25  5 00:01:09  6
                                                    00:42      -00:21      -02:00      -00:02       00:03       00:56      -00:16       01:26       00:26       00:47       00:22       00:03   
 4. Aldis Lapiņš              01:03:13 17:06:58  00:03:12  5 00:08:07  5 00:16:50  3 00:25:33  4 00:29:50  4 00:38:44  4 00:44:19  4 00:52:52  4 00:55:59  4 00:59:34  4 01:01:59  4 01:03:13  4 01:03:13
    1999 Azimuts                   V55           00:03:12  5 00:04:55  4 00:08:43  3 00:08:43  7 00:04:17  1 00:08:54  4 00:05:35  9 00:08:33  9 00:03:07  3 00:03:35  5 00:02:25  5 00:01:14  7
                                                    00:16       00:09      -01:05       02:05      -00:17       00:50       01:15       02:39       00:24       00:37       00:22       00:08   
 5. Alla Jaunzema             01:04:10 16:26:02  00:03:36  7 00:10:05  6 00:21:01  6 00:29:10  6 00:33:54  6 00:42:44  6 00:47:12  5 00:54:25  5 00:57:39  5 01:00:55  5 01:03:03  5 01:04:10  5 01:04:10
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:03:36  7 00:06:29  6 00:10:56  8 00:08:09  6 00:04:44  5 00:08:50  3 00:04:28  3 00:07:13  4 00:03:14  5 00:03:16  2 00:02:08  2 00:01:07  4
                                                    00:40       01:43       01:08       01:31       00:10       00:46       00:08       01:19       00:31       00:18       00:05       00:01   
 6. Iveta Veļķere             01:06:42 18:09:04  00:03:59 10 00:13:08  9 00:21:52  7 00:29:15  7 00:34:34  7 00:43:34  7 00:48:14  7 00:55:15  6 00:58:08  6 01:03:02  6 01:05:24  6 01:06:42  6 01:06:42
    3700 Alūksne                   SB            00:03:59 10 00:09:09  9 00:08:44  4 00:07:23  4 00:05:19  9 00:09:00  5 00:04:40  6 00:07:01  3 00:02:53  2 00:04:54 10 00:02:22  4 00:01:18  9
                                                    01:03       04:23      -01:04       00:45       00:45       00:56       00:20       01:07       00:10       01:56       00:19       00:12   
 7. Juris Ģērmanis            01:09:45 16:25:59  00:03:29  6 00:11:57  8 00:23:42  9 00:31:15  8 00:36:30  8 00:46:06  8 00:51:09  8 00:59:01  7 01:02:19  7 01:05:42  7 01:08:20  7 01:09:45  7 01:09:45
    3659 Ind.                      V55           00:03:29  6 00:08:28  8 00:11:45  9 00:07:33  5 00:05:15  8 00:09:36  7 00:05:03  8 00:07:52  7 00:03:18  6 00:03:23  3 00:02:38  9 00:01:25 10
                                                    00:33       03:42       01:57       00:55       00:41       01:32       00:43       01:58       00:35       00:25       00:35       00:19   
 8. Aivita Kļečetņikova       01:17:13 17:43:18  00:02:28  1 00:07:27  1 00:17:19  4 00:26:57  5 00:31:35  5 00:42:09  5 00:48:11  6 01:01:37  8 01:10:31  8 01:14:00  8 01:16:09  8 01:17:13  8 01:17:13
    4055 Balvi                     SB            00:02:28  1 00:04:59  5 00:09:52  7 00:09:38  8 00:04:38  4 00:10:34  9 00:06:02 10 00:13:26 10 00:08:54 10 00:03:29  4 00:02:09  3 00:01:04  1
                                                   -00:28       00:13       00:04       03:00       00:04       02:30       01:42       07:32       06:11       00:31       00:06      -00:02   
 9. Līga Vabulniece           01:24:54 17:35:28  00:03:04  4 00:13:56 10 00:23:08  8 00:36:12  9 00:41:20  9 00:56:52  9 01:01:43  9 01:09:33  9 01:17:38  9 01:21:13  9 01:23:47  9 01:24:54  9 01:24:54
    3769 Ape                       S45           00:03:04  4 00:10:52 10 00:09:12  5 00:13:04 10 00:05:08  7 00:15:32 10 00:04:51  7 00:07:50  6 00:08:05  9 00:03:35  5 00:02:34  7 00:01:07  4
                                                    00:08       06:06      -00:36       06:26       00:34       07:28       00:31       01:56       05:22       00:37       00:31       00:01   
10. Sanita Sproģe             01:31:07 17:51:54  00:03:45  9 00:11:33  7 00:29:46 10 00:40:00 10 00:56:15 10 01:06:32 10 01:11:11 10 01:19:27 10 01:23:06 10 01:27:18 10 01:30:01 10 01:31:07 10 01:31:07
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:03:45  9 00:07:48  7 00:18:13 10 00:10:14  9 00:16:15 10 00:10:17  8 00:04:39  5 00:08:16  8 00:03:39  7 00:04:12  9 00:02:43 10 00:01:06  2
                                                    00:49       03:02       08:25       03:36       11:41       02:13       00:19       02:22       00:56       01:14       00:40       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:28    00:04:25    00:07:22    00:06:36    00:04:17    00:08:04    00:04:04    00:05:54    00:02:43    00:02:58    00:02:03    00:01:04   00:51:58

#4 Course (V65,V14,S55): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 46)     3.( 36)     4.( 52)     5.( 35)     6.( 34)     7.( 44)     8.( 57)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Austris Kalniņš           00:45:27 17:31:04  00:02:16  2 00:07:07  1 00:13:18  1 00:16:54  1 00:23:00  1 00:30:06  1 00:36:02  1 00:43:10  1 00:44:49  1 00:45:27  1 00:45:27
    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:02:16  2 00:04:51  1 00:06:11  1 00:03:36  1 00:06:06  1 00:07:06  1 00:05:56  2 00:07:08  4 00:01:39  1 00:00:38  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:50:04 17:22:53  00:01:49  1 00:08:07  3 00:17:28  3 00:21:31  3 00:27:44  2 00:35:32  2 00:40:44  2 00:47:31  2 00:49:15  2 00:50:04  2 00:50:04
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V14           00:01:49  1 00:06:18  3 00:09:21  3 00:04:03  3 00:06:13  2 00:07:48  3 00:05:12  1 00:06:47  3 00:01:44  2 00:00:49  2
                                                   -00:27       01:27       03:10       00:27       00:07       00:42      -00:44      -00:21       00:05       00:11   
 3. Gunārs Auseklis           00:51:00 17:03:51  00:02:38  3 00:08:04  2 00:16:55  2 00:20:52  2 00:29:13  3 00:36:41  3 00:43:23  3 00:47:39  3 00:49:47  3 00:51:00  3 00:51:00
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:02:38  3 00:05:26  2 00:08:51  2 00:03:57  2 00:08:21  3 00:07:28  2 00:06:42  3 00:04:16  1 00:02:08  3 00:01:13  3
                                                    00:22       00:35       02:40       00:21       02:15       00:22       00:46      -02:52       00:29       00:35   
 4. Juris Zaķis               01:06:38 16:56:52  00:03:29  4 00:11:41  4 00:22:55  4 00:29:53  4 00:39:28  4 00:49:13  4 00:56:09  4 01:02:16  4 01:05:03  4 01:06:38  4 01:06:38
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:03:29  4 00:08:12  4 00:11:14  4 00:06:58  4 00:09:35  4 00:09:45  4 00:06:56  4 00:06:07  2 00:02:47  4 00:01:35  4
                                                    01:13       03:21       05:03       03:22       03:29       02:39       01:00      -01:01       01:08       00:57   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:49    00:04:51    00:06:11    00:03:36    00:06:06    00:07:06    00:05:12    00:04:16    00:01:39    00:00:38   00:41:24

#5 Course (VH,SH,S14): 9 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 55)     3.( 47)     4.( 35)     5.( 42)     6.( 34)     7.( 56)     8.( 57)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:41:02 18:11:58  00:01:51  1 00:06:03  5 00:11:03  1 00:21:17  1 00:26:54  1 00:32:16  1 00:35:02  1 00:38:19  1 00:40:05  1 00:41:02  1 00:41:02
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:01:51  1 00:04:12 13 00:05:00  1 00:10:14  1 00:05:37  2 00:05:22  1 00:02:46  1 00:03:17  4 00:01:46  3 00:00:57  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mairis Rāts               00:46:55 18:28:20  00:02:59  5 00:08:26 15 00:14:56  2 00:25:39  2 00:31:49  2 00:37:50  2 00:41:08  2 00:44:13  2 00:45:55  2 00:46:55  2 00:46:55
    3735 Veclaicene                VH            00:02:59  5 00:05:27 15 00:06:30  2 00:10:43  2 00:06:10  5 00:06:01  2 00:03:18  2 00:03:05  2 00:01:42  2 00:01:00  6
                                                    01:08       01:15       01:30       00:29       00:33       00:39       00:32      -00:12      -00:04       00:03   
 3. Sindija Žīgure            01:07:48 16:50:40  00:02:07  2 00:04:36  1 00:32:34  5 00:43:19  4 00:48:21  4 00:55:46  3 01:01:58  3 01:05:07  3 01:06:55  3 01:07:48  3 01:07:48
    3776 Ilzene                    SH            00:02:07  2 00:02:29  1 00:27:58  5 00:10:45  3 00:05:02  1 00:07:25  4 00:06:12 14 00:03:09  3 00:01:48  4 00:00:53  2
                                                    00:16      -01:43       22:58       00:31      -00:35       02:03       03:26      -00:08       00:02      -00:04   
 4. Normunds Prazņicāns       01:08:12 18:06:37  00:03:14 13 00:06:30  9 00:17:34  4 00:47:42  5 00:53:35  5 00:59:38  4 01:03:22  4 01:06:00  4 01:07:23  4 01:08:12  4 01:08:12
    7002 OK Alūksne/Ape            VH            00:03:14 13 00:03:16  6 00:11:04  4 00:30:08 14 00:05:53  4 00:06:03  3 00:03:44  3 00:02:38  1 00:01:23  1 00:00:49  1
                                                    01:23      -00:56       06:04       19:54       00:16       00:41       00:58      -00:39      -00:23      -00:08   
 5. Inese Orlova              01:36:16 16:20:57  00:03:55 17 00:08:17 14 00:16:39  3 00:27:47  3 00:33:38  3 01:21:14  5 01:25:47  5 01:32:58  5 01:35:05  5 01:36:16  5 01:36:16
    4058 Alūksne                   SH            00:03:55 17 00:04:22 14 00:08:22  3 00:11:08  4 00:05:51  3 00:47:36 14 00:04:33  4 00:07:11 14 00:02:07  5 00:01:11  8
                                                    02:04       00:10       03:22       00:54       00:14       42:14       01:47       03:54       00:21       00:14   
 6. Dace Kārkliņa             02:00:34 16:48:53  00:03:02  6 00:05:54  2 00:57:13  9 01:12:11  7 01:21:34  6 01:45:53  6 01:51:21  6 01:56:50  6 01:59:19  6 02:00:34  6 02:00:34
       0 Ilzene                    SH            00:03:02  6 00:02:52  4 00:51:19 11 00:14:58 12 00:09:23  6 00:24:19  7 00:05:28 11 00:05:29  7 00:02:29 14 00:01:15 10
                                                    01:11      -01:20       46:19       04:44       03:46       18:57       02:42       02:12       00:43       00:18   
 7. Matīss Salmiņš            02:00:44 16:48:50  00:03:14 13 00:06:02  4 00:57:38 11 01:12:02  6 01:21:42  7 01:46:02  7 01:51:48  8 01:57:07  8 01:59:20  7 02:00:44  7 02:00:44
       0 Ilzene                    VH            00:03:14 13 00:02:48  2 00:51:36 14 00:14:24  5 00:09:40 13 00:24:20  8 00:05:46 13 00:05:19  6 00:02:13  7 00:01:24 12
                                                    01:23      -01:24       46:36       04:10       04:03       18:58       03:00       02:02       00:27       00:27   
 8. Ralfs Silņš               02:00:55 16:47:54  00:03:02  6 00:19:15 17 00:57:58 13 01:12:46 10 01:22:11  9 01:46:42 10 01:52:03 10 01:57:42 10 02:00:00 10 02:00:55  8 02:00:55
       0 Jaunanna                  VH            00:03:02  6 00:16:13 17 00:38:43 10 00:14:48  7 00:09:25  7 00:24:31 12 00:05:21  8 00:05:39 11 00:02:18  9 00:00:55  3
                                                    01:11       12:01       33:43       04:34       03:48       19:09       02:35       02:22       00:32      -00:02   
 9. Armands Grende            02:00:59 16:47:53  00:03:05  8 00:19:14 16 00:57:53 12 01:12:45  9 01:22:13 10 01:46:38  9 01:51:58  9 01:57:39  9 01:59:58  9 02:00:59  9 02:00:59
       0 Jaunanna                  VH            00:03:05  8 00:16:09 16 00:38:39  9 00:14:52 11 00:09:28  8 00:24:25 10 00:05:20  7 00:05:41 12 00:02:19 10 00:01:01  7
                                                    01:14       11:57       33:39       04:38       03:51       19:03       02:34       02:24       00:33       00:04   
 9. Miķelis Salmiņš           02:00:59 16:48:46  00:03:07 10 00:05:56  3 00:57:26 10 01:12:15  8 01:22:07  8 01:46:13  8 01:51:42  7 01:56:56  7 01:59:22  8 02:00:59  9 02:00:59
       0 Ilzene                    VH            00:03:07 10 00:02:49  3 00:51:30 13 00:14:49  9 00:09:52 14 00:24:06  5 00:05:29 12 00:05:14  5 00:02:26 12 00:01:37 14
                                                    01:16      -01:23       46:30       04:35       04:15       18:44       02:43       01:57       00:40       00:40   
11. Linda Skaistkalne         02:01:22 16:47:33  00:03:12 12 00:06:46 11 00:58:28 16 01:13:18 12 01:22:51 12 01:47:07 12 01:52:32 12 01:58:13 13 02:00:24 12 02:01:22 11 02:01:22
       0 Jaunanna                  SH            00:03:12 12 00:03:34 10 00:51:42 17 00:14:50 10 00:09:33 12 00:24:16  6 00:05:25 10 00:05:41 12 00:02:11  6 00:00:58  5
                                                    01:21      -00:38       46:42       04:36       03:56       18:54       02:39       02:24       00:25       00:01   
12. Māra Skudra               02:01:35 16:47:32  00:03:11 11 00:06:45 10 00:58:26 15 01:13:14 11 01:22:45 11 01:47:06 11 01:52:28 11 01:58:06 11 02:00:23 11 02:01:35 12 02:01:35
       0 Jaunanna                  SH            00:03:11 11 00:03:34 10 00:51:41 15 00:14:48  7 00:09:31 10 00:24:21  9 00:05:22  9 00:05:38 10 00:02:17  8 00:01:12  9
                                                    01:20      -00:38       46:41       04:34       03:54       18:59       02:36       02:21       00:31       00:15   
13. Alīsija Belmane           02:01:54 16:47:28  00:03:22 16 00:06:54 12 00:58:35 17 01:13:20 13 01:22:51 12 01:47:22 13 01:52:39 13 01:58:12 12 02:00:34 13 02:01:54 13 02:01:54
       0 Jaunanna                  SH            00:03:22 16 00:03:32  9 00:51:41 15 00:14:45  6 00:09:31 10 00:24:31 12 00:05:17  5 00:05:33  9 00:02:22 11 00:01:20 11
                                                    01:31      -00:40       46:41       04:31       03:54       19:09       02:31       02:16       00:36       00:23   
14. Zoja Ribuša               02:02:17 16:47:31  00:03:17 15 00:06:56 13 00:58:25 14 01:13:37 14 01:23:06 14 01:47:31 14 01:52:49 14 01:58:20 14 02:00:46 14 02:02:17 14 02:02:17
       0 Jaunanna                  SH            00:03:17 15 00:03:39 12 00:51:29 12 00:15:12 13 00:09:29  9 00:24:25 10 00:05:18  6 00:05:31  8 00:02:26 12 00:01:31 13
                                                    01:26      -00:33       46:29       04:58       03:52       19:03       02:32       02:14       00:40       00:34   
    Solvita Kivleniece- Šļ... DQ       17:51:32  00:03:06  9 00:06:27  8 00:39:18  8                                                                                     DQ
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:03:06  9 00:03:21  7 00:32:51  8                                                                                    
                                                    01:15      -00:51       27:51                                                                                       
    Sintija Leite             DQ       17:51:39  00:02:51  3 00:06:15  7 00:37:39  6                                                                                     DQ
    4057 Jaunlaicene               SH            00:02:51  3 00:03:24  8 00:31:24  6                                                                                    
                                                    01:00      -00:48       26:24                                                                                       
    Dans Adrians Muriņš       DQ       17:51:37  00:02:58  4 00:06:13  6 00:37:55  7                                                                                     DQ
       0 Jaunsardze/Jaunlaicene    VH            00:02:58  4 00:03:15  5 00:31:42  7                                                                                    
                                                    01:07      -00:57       26:42                                                                                       
Ideal time:                                      00:01:51    00:02:29    00:05:00    00:10:14    00:05:02    00:05:22    00:02:46    00:02:38    00:01:23    00:00:49   00:37:34

#6 Course (V12,S12): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 55)     3.( 33)     4.( 51)     5.( 34)     6.( 43)     7.( 56)     8.( 57)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:27:44 17:20:17  00:01:43  1 00:06:38  1 00:09:40  1 00:14:33  1 00:17:59  1 00:19:38  1 00:21:50  1 00:25:29  1 00:26:56  1 00:27:44  1 00:27:44
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V12           00:01:43  1 00:04:55  2 00:03:02  3 00:04:53  1 00:03:26  2 00:01:39  1 00:02:12  3 00:03:39  1 00:01:27  2 00:00:48  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kristers Lārmanis         00:27:57 17:20:08  00:01:55  2 00:06:49  2 00:09:50  2 00:14:44  2 00:18:07  2 00:19:52  2 00:22:01  2 00:25:43  2 00:27:09  2 00:27:57  2 00:27:57
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V12           00:01:55  2 00:04:54  1 00:03:01  2 00:04:54  3 00:03:23  1 00:01:45  2 00:02:09  2 00:03:42  2 00:01:26  1 00:00:48  1
                                                    00:12      -00:01      -00:01       00:01      -00:03       00:06      -00:03       00:03      -00:01       00:00   
 3. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga 00:29:21 17:19:53  00:02:12  3 00:07:09  3 00:10:08  3 00:15:01  3 00:18:27  3 00:20:17  3 00:22:21  3 00:26:07  3 00:28:07  3 00:29:21  3 00:29:21
    4048 Gaujiena                  S12           00:02:12  3 00:04:57  3 00:02:59  1 00:04:53  1 00:03:26  2 00:01:50  3 00:02:04  1 00:03:46  3 00:02:00  3 00:01:14  3
                                                    00:29       00:02      -00:03       00:00       00:00       00:11      -00:08       00:07       00:33       00:26   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:43    00:04:54    00:02:59    00:04:53    00:03:23    00:01:39    00:02:04    00:03:39    00:01:26    00:00:48   00:27:28

#7 Course (V10,S10): 6 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 45)     3.( 51)     4.( 56)     5.( 45)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anete Stabiņa             00:19:55 17:21:34  00:01:47  1 00:06:18  1 00:09:34  1 00:11:25  1 00:13:58  1 00:18:52  1 00:19:55  1 00:19:55
    5111 Grundzāle                 S10           00:01:47  1 00:04:31  2 00:03:16  1 00:01:51  3 00:02:33  4 00:04:54  4 00:01:03  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Martins Kristers Celms    00:21:06 16:46:41  00:02:24  2 00:06:34  2 00:13:34  2 00:15:36  2 00:17:55  2 00:20:05  2 00:21:06  2 00:21:06
       0 OK Pūznis                 V10           00:02:24  2 00:04:10  1 00:07:00  4 00:02:02  4 00:02:19  1 00:02:10  3 00:01:01  3
                                                    00:37      -00:21       03:44       00:11      -00:14      -02:44      -00:02   
 3. Marta Kalniņa             00:23:09 17:26:47  00:02:24  2 00:12:40  3 00:16:25  3 00:17:45  3 00:20:08  3 00:22:14  3 00:23:09  3 00:23:09
    4045 Gaujiena                  S10           00:02:24  2 00:10:16  3 00:03:45  3 00:01:20  1 00:02:23  2 00:02:06  2 00:00:55  1
                                                    00:37       05:45       00:29      -00:31      -00:10      -02:48      -00:08   
 4. Roberts Gurovs            00:25:25 17:24:30  00:02:39  4 00:15:05  4 00:18:41  4 00:20:05  4 00:22:31  4 00:24:29  4 00:25:25  4 00:25:25
       0 Gaujiena                  V10           00:02:39  4 00:12:26  4 00:03:36  2 00:01:24  2 00:02:26  3 00:01:58  1 00:00:56  2
                                                    00:52       07:55       00:20      -00:27      -00:07      -02:56      -00:07   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:47    00:04:10    00:03:16    00:01:20    00:02:19    00:01:58    00:00:55   00:15:45


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2017.04.25. 15:17:05 OK ALUKSNE