"HORIZONTS- 2017" 1.kārta

2017.04.18.
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Course Master : Māris Vabulnieks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH] [V10]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45] [V55]
[V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 17 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle  00:43:01
 2.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD      00:43:35 +00:34
 3.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         RJCJD      00:47:22 +04:21
 4.  3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne    00:50:26 +07:25
 5.     0 Taavi Tatsi               Rouge      00:56:10 +13:09
 6.  3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži 01:01:35 +18:34
 7.  3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS     01:07:29 +24:28
V35 Course (1): 17 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   00:56:21
 2.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC       01:01:50 +05:29
 3.     0 Arvis Solims              NBS KS     01:12:52 +29:51
 4.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne    01:18:15 +21:54

VB Course (2): 14 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis  00:56:00
 2.  3781 Andris Rubins             Gaujiena   01:27:15 +31:15
V45 Course (2): 14 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne    00:51:07
 2.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:00:05 +08:58
 3.     0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi  01:02:25 +11:18
 4.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn 01:14:34 +23:27
SA Course (2): 14 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  01:07:31
        0 Elif Avci                 Turkey     DQ      
V55 Course (3): 13 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   00:56:11
 2.  3659 Juris Ģērmanis            Ind.       01:06:49 +10:38
 3.  3787 Miervaldis Jāņakalns      Jaunlaicen 01:34:48 +38:37
     1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts    DQ      
V16 Course (3): 13 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 00:47:52
 2.     0 Artūrs Rainiks            Alūksne    01:13:15 +25:23
 3.     0 Kristaps Solims           Alūksne    02:07:04 +79:12
S35 Course (3): 13 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne    01:01:46
 2.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     01:03:29 +01:43
SB Course (4): 10 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD      00:39:54
 2.     0 Linda Krēsliņa            Lejasciems 00:42:55 +03:01
 3.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi  00:48:42 +08:48
 4.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne    00:49:37 +09:43
 5.     0 Agnija Briedīte           Jaunsardze 00:54:40 +14:46
 6.     0 Sandra Uzuliņa            Stāķi      00:55:21 +15:27
 7.     0 Erika Olberkyte           Alūksne    01:01:22 +21:28
 8.  3605 Evita Zeile               Alūksne    01:11:05 +31:11
 9.     0 Zoja Ribuša               Jaunanna   01:14:20 +34:26
S16 Course (4): 10 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD      00:41:58
 2.     0 Estere Rožkalne           Gaujiena   01:00:45 +18:47
 3.     0 Karmena Augule            Gaujiena   01:00:51 +18:53
     2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle  DQ      
S45 Course (4): 10 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape        00:50:25
 2.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       00:53:48 +03:23
 3.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena   01:04:19 +13:54
 4.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   01:12:29 +22:04
VH Course (5): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:34:18
 2.  7002 Normunds Prazņicāns       Alūksne    01:17:11 +42:53
V65 Course (5): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl 00:40:11
 2.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  00:52:03 +11:52
 3.  3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis  00:56:59 +16:48
S14 Course (5): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Viktorija Sidorova        Jaunanna   01:13:36
 1.     0 Māra Skudra               Jaunanna   01:13:36 +00:00
 3.     0 Santa Skaistkalne         Jaunanna   01:13:58 +00:22
 4.     0 Signe Grigule             Jaunanna   01:14:32 +00:56
S55 Course (5): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena   00:49:47
SH Course (6): 7 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene     00:31:08
 2.  3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems 00:33:14 +02:06
 3.     0 Inese Orlova              Alūksne    00:45:12 +14:04
 4.     0 Sintija Leite             Jaunlaicen 00:48:04 +16:56
V12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              Jaunsardze 00:21:48
 2.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 00:27:53 +06:05
 3.     0 Armands Grende            Jaunannas  00:57:22 +35:34
S12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4048 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena   00:41:54
 2.     0 Linda Skaistkalne         Jaunannas  00:57:25 +15:31
 3.     0 Žanete Jāņkalne           Gaujiena   01:05:56 +24:02
 4.     0 Megija Tralla             Gaujiena   01:06:06 +24:12
V10 Course (7): 7 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Martins Kristers Celms    OK Pūznis  00:34:10
 2.     0 Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs Gaujiena   00:43:45 +09:35
S10 Course (7): 7 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena   00:34:46
 2.     0 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:42:28 +07:42
 3.     0 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:43:00 +08:14
 4.     0 Simona Sarkangalve        Gaujiena   00:49:18 +14:32
 5.  3677 Džeida Alsvika            Gaujiena   00:52:08 +17:22
#1 Course (VA,V35): 17 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle VA       00:43:01
 2.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD     VA       00:43:35 +00:34
 3.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         RJCJD     VA       00:47:22 +04:21
 4.  3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne   VA       00:50:26 +07:25
 5.     0 Taavi Tatsi               Rouge     VA       00:56:10 +13:09
 6.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35      00:56:21 +13:20
 7.  3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie ežiVA       01:01:35 +18:34
 8.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC      V35      01:01:50 +18:49
 9.  3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS    VA       01:07:29 +24:28
10.     0 Arvis Solims              NBS KS    VA       01:12:52 +29:51
11.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne   V35      01:18:15 +35:14
#2 Course (VB,V45,SA): 14 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne   V45      00:51:07
 2.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis VB       00:56:00 +04:53
 3.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      01:00:05 +08:58
 4.     0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi V45      01:02:25 +11:18
 5.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis SA       01:07:31 +16:24
 6.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            JaunalūksnV45      01:14:34 +23:27
 7.  3781 Andris Rubins             Gaujiena  VB       01:27:15 +36:08
        0 Elif Avci                 Turkey    SA       DQ      
#3 Course (V55,V16,S35): 13 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeV16      00:47:52
 2.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  V55      00:56:11 +08:19
 3.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne   S35      01:01:46 +13:54
 4.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S35      01:03:29 +15:37
 5.  3659 Juris Ģērmanis            Ind.      V55      01:06:49 +18:57
 6.     0 Artūrs Rainiks            Alūksne   V16      01:13:15 +25:23
 7.  3787 Miervaldis Jāņakalns      JaunlaicenV55      01:34:48 +46:56
 8.     0 Kristaps Solims           Alūksne   V16      02:07:04 +79:12
     1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts   V55      DQ      
#4 Course (SB,S16,S45,V14): 10 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD     SB       00:39:54
 2.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD     S16      00:41:58 +02:04
 3.     0 Linda Krēsliņa            LejasciemsSB       00:42:55 +03:01
 4.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi SB       00:48:42 +08:48
 5.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne   SB       00:49:37 +09:43
 6.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape       S45      00:50:25 +10:31
 7.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.      S45      00:53:48 +13:54
 8.     0 Agnija Briedīte           JaunsardzeSB       00:54:40 +14:46
 9.     0 Sandra Uzuliņa            Stāķi     SB       00:55:21 +15:27
10.     0 Estere Rožkalne           Gaujiena  S16      01:00:45 +20:51
11.     0 Karmena Augule            Gaujiena  S16      01:00:51 +20:57
12.     0 Erika Olberkyte           Alūksne   SB       01:01:22 +21:28
13.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena  S45      01:04:19 +24:25
14.  3605 Evita Zeile               Alūksne   SB       01:11:05 +31:11
15.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  S45      01:12:29 +32:35
16.     0 Zoja Ribuša               Jaunanna  SB       01:14:20 +34:26
     2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle S16      DQ      
#5 Course (VH,V65,S14,S55): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3703 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsVH       00:34:18
 2.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           IndividuālV65      00:40:11 +05:53
 3.  3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena  S55      00:49:47 +15:29
 4.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V65      00:52:03 +17:45
 5.  3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis V65      00:56:59 +22:41
 6.     0 Viktorija Sidorova        Jaunanna  S14      01:13:36 +39:18
 6.     0 Māra Skudra               Jaunanna  S14      01:13:36 +39:18
 8.     0 Santa Skaistkalne         Jaunanna  S14      01:13:58 +39:40
 9.     0 Signe Grigule             Jaunanna  S14      01:14:32 +40:14
10.  7002 Normunds Prazņicāns       Alūksne   VH       01:17:11 +42:53
#6 Course (SH,V12,S12): 7 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JaunsardzeV12      00:21:48
 2.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeV12      00:27:53 +06:05
 3.     0 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene    SH       00:31:08 +09:20
 4.  3704 Laila Uiska               LejasciemsSH       00:33:14 +11:26
 5.  4048 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena  S12      00:41:54 +20:06
 6.     0 Inese Orlova              Alūksne   SH       00:45:12 +23:24
 7.     0 Sintija Leite             JaunlaicenSH       00:48:04 +26:16
 8.     0 Armands Grende            Jaunannas V12      00:57:22 +35:34
 9.     0 Linda Skaistkalne         Jaunannas S12      00:57:25 +35:37
10.     0 Žanete Jāņkalne           Gaujiena  S12      01:05:56 +44:08
11.     0 Megija Tralla             Gaujiena  S12      01:06:06 +44:18
#7 Course (V10,S10): 7 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     0 Martins Kristers Celms    OK Pūznis V10      00:34:10
 2.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena  S10      00:34:46 +00:36
 3.     0 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S10      00:42:28 +08:18
 4.     0 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S10      00:43:00 +08:50
 5.     0 Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs Gaujiena  V10      00:43:45 +09:35
 6.     0 Simona Sarkangalve        Gaujiena  S10      00:49:18 +15:08
 7.  3677 Džeida Alsvika            Gaujiena  S10      00:52:08 +17:58

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2017.04.18. 20:24:12 OK ALUKSNE