"HORIZONTS- 2016" 4.kārta

2016.05.03.
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Course Master : Jānis Umurs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH] [V10]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45] [V55]
[V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 18 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle  00:55:54
 2.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD      01:01:16 +05:22
 3.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  01:05:00 +09:06
 4.  3669 Reinis Rubins             Jaunsardze 01:10:54 +15:00
 5.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne    02:11:51 +75:57
     3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži DQ      
V35 Course (1): 18 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   01:19:02
 2.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        01:24:25 +05:23
SA Course (2): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  01:08:05
 2.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne    01:08:40 +00:35
V45 Course (2): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne    00:53:06
 2.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:00:31 +07:25
 3.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn 01:11:32 +18:26
 4.     0 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie Eži 01:24:17 +31:11
 5.     0 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie Eži 01:26:19 +33:13
 6.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi  01:40:05 +46:59
VB Course (2): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4051 Roberts Lejnieks          NBS 31.AMI 01:02:43
 2.  3688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne    01:11:05 +08:22
 3.  3610 Armands Kļečetņikovs      Baisie eži 01:11:48 +09:05
 4.     0 Rolands Ozoliņš           NBS KS     01:13:29 +10:46
 5.  3696 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S"Saltup 01:28:50 +26:07
V16 Course (2): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Kaspars Briedītis         Jaunsardze 01:04:38
 2.  4034 Artūrs Rainiks            AVĢ        01:44:30 +39:52
S35 Course (3): 15 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     01:01:13
 2.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne    01:05:31 +04:18
 3.  3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem 01:22:04 +20:51
S45 Course (3): 15 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape        00:59:06
 2.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       01:09:26 +10:20
 3.     0 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   01:21:41 +22:35
S16 Course (3): 15 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle  00:41:20
 2.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD      00:58:59 +17:39
 3.     0 Agnija Briedīte           Jaunsardze 01:27:15 +45:55
 4.     0 Alvīne Ivanova            Jaunsardze 01:51:39 +70:19
SB Course (3): 15 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne    00:57:26
 2.  4055 Aivita Kļečetņikova       Balvi      01:17:10 +19:44
 3.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi  01:18:53 +21:27
 4.     0 Sandra Uzuliņa            Gulbene    01:47:31 +50:05
V55 Course (3): 15 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   00:54:19
 2.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi  00:58:46 +04:27
S55 Course (4): 11 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis  00:58:24
 2.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi  01:02:13 +03:49
V65 Course (4): 11 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis  01:02:43
 2.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  01:09:21 +06:38
 3.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl 01:15:53 +13:10
V14 Course (4): 11 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 00:36:26
 2.  4028 Jānis Šķirpāns            Jaunsardze 00:42:08 +05:42
 3.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle  00:44:04 +07:38
S14 Course (4): 11 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Annija Slikšjāne          Azimuts    00:46:24
VH Course (5): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:40:21
 2.  3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene 00:42:01 +01:40
 3.     0 Ēriks Plūšs               Anna       00:51:08 +10:47
 4.  4053 Rolands Puriņš            Poliklīnik 00:55:29 +15:08
 5.  4054 Ernests Olders            Alūksne    00:55:36 +15:15
 6.     0 Roberts Āboliņš           Strautiņi  00:56:09 +15:48
 7.     0 Normunds Ķauķis           Alūksne    01:28:44 +48:23
SH Course (5): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Baiba Bērtiņa             Alūksne    00:51:35
 2.     0 Sintija Leite             Jaunlaicen 01:02:45 +11:10
 2.     0 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena   01:02:45 +11:10
 4.     0 Inese Orlova              Alūksne    01:24:21 +32:46
 5.  3695 Ivita Gusta               Alūksne    01:28:45 +37:10
 6.     0 Anete Salmiņa             Ilzene     01:34:28 +42:53
 7.  3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene     01:34:29 +42:54
        0 Džeina Riekstiņa          Alūksne    DQ      
V12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              Jaunsardze 00:24:07
 2.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 00:38:56 +14:49
 3.     0 Valters Mamedovs          Stāķi      00:57:30 +33:23
S12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Jūlija Celenberga         Gaujiena   01:06:46
S10 Course (7): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena   01:00:01
V10 Course (7): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Roberts Dāvis Ozoliņš     Stāķi      00:56:47
#1 Course (VA,V35): 18 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle VA       00:55:54
 2.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD     VA       01:01:16 +05:22
 3.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle VA       01:05:00 +09:06
 4.  3669 Reinis Rubins             JaunsardzeVA       01:10:54 +15:00
 5.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35      01:19:02 +23:08
 6.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       V35      01:24:25 +28:31
 7.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne   VA       02:11:51 +75:57
     3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie ežiVA       DQ      
#2 Course (SA,V45,VB,V16): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne   V45      00:53:06
 2.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      01:00:31 +07:25
 3.  4051 Roberts Lejnieks          NBS 31.AMIVB       01:02:43 +09:37
 4.     0 Kaspars Briedītis         JaunsardzeV16      01:04:38 +11:32
 5.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis SA       01:08:05 +14:59
 6.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne   SA       01:08:40 +15:34
 7.  3688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne   VB       01:11:05 +17:59
 8.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            JaunalūksnV45      01:11:32 +18:26
 9.  3610 Armands Kļečetņikovs      Baisie ežiVB       01:11:48 +18:42
10.     0 Rolands Ozoliņš           NBS KS    VB       01:13:29 +20:23
11.     0 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie EžiV45      01:24:17 +31:11
12.     0 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie EžiV45      01:26:19 +33:13
13.  3696 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S"SaltupVB       01:28:50 +35:44
14.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi V45      01:40:05 +46:59
15.  4034 Artūrs Rainiks            AVĢ       V16      01:44:30 +51:24
#3 Course (S35,S45,S16,SB,V55): 15 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle S16      00:41:20
 2.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  V55      00:54:19 +12:59
 3.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne   SB       00:57:26 +16:06
 4.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi V55      00:58:46 +17:26
 5.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD     S16      00:58:59 +17:39
 6.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape       S45      00:59:06 +17:46
 7.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S35      01:01:13 +19:53
 8.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne   S35      01:05:31 +24:11
 9.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.      S45      01:09:26 +28:06
10.  4055 Aivita Kļečetņikova       Balvi     SB       01:17:10 +35:50
11.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi SB       01:18:53 +37:33
12.     0 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  S45      01:21:41 +40:21
13.  3605 Evita Zeile               EET VidzemS35      01:22:04 +40:44
14.     0 Agnija Briedīte           JaunsardzeS16      01:27:15 +45:55
15.     0 Sandra Uzuliņa            Gulbene   SB       01:47:31 +66:11
16.     0 Alvīne Ivanova            JaunsardzeS16      01:51:39 +70:19
#4 Course (S55,V65,V14,S14): 11 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeV14      00:36:26
 2.  4028 Jānis Šķirpāns            JaunsardzeV14      00:42:08 +05:42
 3.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle V14      00:44:04 +07:38
 4.     0 Annija Slikšjāne          Azimuts   S14      00:46:24 +09:58
 5.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis S55      00:58:24 +21:58
 6.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi S55      01:02:13 +25:47
 7.  3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis V65      01:02:43 +26:17
 8.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V65      01:09:21 +32:55
 9.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           IndividuālV65      01:15:53 +39:27
#5 Course (VH,SH): 10 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3703 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsVH       00:40:21
 2.  3735 Mairis Rāts               VeclaiceneVH       00:42:01 +01:40
 3.     0 Ēriks Plūšs               Anna      VH       00:51:08 +10:47
 4.     0 Baiba Bērtiņa             Alūksne   SH       00:51:35 +11:14
 5.  4053 Rolands Puriņš            PoliklīnikVH       00:55:29 +15:08
 6.  4054 Ernests Olders            Alūksne   VH       00:55:36 +15:15
 7.     0 Roberts Āboliņš           Strautiņi VH       00:56:09 +15:48
 8.     0 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena  SH       01:02:45 +22:24
 8.     0 Sintija Leite             JaunlaicenSH       01:02:45 +22:24
10.     0 Inese Orlova              Alūksne   SH       01:24:21 +44:00
11.     0 Normunds Ķauķis           Alūksne   VH       01:28:44 +48:23
12.  3695 Ivita Gusta               Alūksne   SH       01:28:45 +48:24
13.     0 Anete Salmiņa             Ilzene    SH       01:34:28 +54:07
14.  3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene    SH       01:34:29 +54:08
        0 Džeina Riekstiņa          Alūksne   SH       DQ      
#6 Course (V12,S12): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JaunsardzeV12      00:24:07
 2.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeV12      00:38:56 +14:49
 3.     0 Valters Mamedovs          Stāķi     V12      00:57:30 +33:23
 4.     0 Jūlija Celenberga         Gaujiena  S12      01:06:46 +42:39
#7 Course (S10,V10): 6 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     0 Roberts Dāvis Ozoliņš     Stāķi     V10      00:56:47
 2.     0 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena  S10      01:00:01 +03:14

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2016.05.03. 19:47:49 OK ALUKSNE