"HORIZONTS-2016" 2.kārta

2016.04.19.
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Course Master : Uldis Vērdiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45]
[V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 14 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle  00:44:47
 2.     0 Guy Sabo Bar              Israel     00:50:12 +05:25
 3.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  00:53:26 +08:39
 4.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD      00:56:45 +11:58
 5.  3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne    01:01:51 +17:04
     3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne    DQ      
SA Course (2): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Anna Dvoryanskaya         Samara     00:51:53
 2.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne    01:06:25 +14:32
VB Course (2): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis  00:51:34
 2.  4051 Roberts Lejnieks          NBS KS     00:53:46 +02:12
 3.  3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS     00:57:51 +06:17
 4.  3610 Armands Kļečetņikovs      Baisie eži 01:04:34 +13:00
 5.  4029 Gaidars Caune             Vireši     01:13:16 +21:42
 6.  3696 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S"Saltup 01:23:20 +31:46
V16 Course (2): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3763 Kaspars Briedītis         Jaunsardze 01:01:42
 2.  4034 Artūrs Rainiks            Strautiņu  01:47:51 +46:09
V35 Course (3): 11 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   00:49:32
 2.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        00:50:14 +00:42
 3.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC       00:51:57 +02:25
V45 Course (3): 11 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:53:28
 2.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Azimuts    00:56:08 +02:40
 3.     0 Aare Huik                 OK Voru    01:02:14 +08:46
 4.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi  01:10:43 +17:15
V55 Course (4): 12 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   00:48:51
 2.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi  00:51:00 +02:09
S35 Course (4): 12 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts    00:41:40
 2.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     00:53:45 +12:05
 3.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne    00:58:51 +17:11
 4.  3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem 01:14:26 +32:46
SB Course (4): 12 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4055 Aivita Kļečetņikova       Balvi      00:56:07
 2.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts    00:57:55 +01:48
 3.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi  01:01:38 +05:31
S16 Course (4): 12 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4026 Agnija Briedīte           Jaunsardze 00:48:37
 2.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD      00:49:32 +00:55
 3.  2649 Agnija Caune              RJCJD/Grun 00:51:35 +02:58
 4.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD      00:54:12 +05:35
 5.  3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena   01:03:39 +15:02
 6.     0 Alvīne Ivanova            Jaunsardze 01:29:18 +40:41
V14 Course (5): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 00:38:34
 2.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle  00:42:23 +03:49
 3.  4028 Jānis Šķirpāns            Gulbenes N 00:51:53 +13:19
S45 Course (5): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape        00:50:44
 2.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena   00:58:08 +07:24
 3.  3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena   01:01:07 +10:23
 4.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   01:29:38 +38:54
S55 Course (5): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis  00:52:41
 2.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi  01:07:25 +14:44
 3.  3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom 01:09:45 +17:04
V65 Course (5): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl 00:51:15
S12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Smiltenes  00:22:59
 2.  4048 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena   00:29:57 +06:58
 3.  4047 Megija Tralla             Gaujiena   00:30:12 +07:13
 4.     0 Madara Celma              Smiltenes  00:36:32 +13:33
 5.     0 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Smiltenes  00:38:20 +15:21
 6.     0 Reičela Orlova            Gaujiena   00:55:35 +32:36
 7.     0 Sindija Jirgensone        Smiltenes  01:03:07 +40:08
V12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              Jaunsardze 00:19:02
 2.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 00:21:19 +02:17
 3.     0 Juris Konrāds             Stāķi      00:31:17 +12:15
 4.     0 Valters Mamedovs          Stāķi      00:31:27 +12:25
S10 Course (7): 5 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:18:30
 2.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena   00:28:46 +10:16
 3.  3752 Džeida Ruta Alsvika       Gaujiena   00:33:04 +14:34
V10 Course (7): 5 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Jānis Ošiņš               Smiltenes  00:14:56
 2.     0 Roberts Gurovs            Gaujiena   00:30:04 +15:08
 3.     0 Roberts Uzuliņš           Gulbene    00:32:32 +17:36
 4.  4056 Kristers Elmanis          Jaunsardze 00:35:46 +20:50
SH Course (8): 9 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5177 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene   00:35:56
 2.     0 Sintija Leite             Jaunlaicen 00:39:47 +03:51
 3.     0 Anita Zvanere             NBS KS     00:39:51 +03:55
 4.     0 Erika Olberkyte           Alūksne    00:40:57 +05:01
 5.  4030 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena   00:41:45 +05:49
 6.     0 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Smiltene   00:42:10 +06:14
 7.  3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems 00:43:01 +07:05
 8.     0 Annija Āboliņa            Strautiņi  00:44:33 +08:37
VH Course (8): 9 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3669 Reinis Rubins             Jaunsardze 00:23:55
 2.  3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene 00:26:56 +03:01
 3.  3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:31:54 +07:59
 4.  4053 Rolands Puriņš            Poliklīnik 00:36:17 +12:22
 5.  4054 Ernests Olders            Alūksne    00:36:20 +12:25
 6.  4022 Andis Birznieks           NBS KS     00:39:19 +15:24
 7.     0 Ēriks Plūšs               Anna       00:48:01 +24:06
 8.     0 Aivars Ratmanis           NBS KS     00:51:33 +27:38
        0 Kaspars Krastiņš          NBS KS     DQ      
#1 Course (VA): 14 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle VA       00:44:47
 2.     0 Guy Sabo Bar              Israel    VA       00:50:12 +05:25
 3.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle VA       00:53:26 +08:39
 4.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD     VA       00:56:45 +11:58
 5.  3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne   VA       01:01:51 +17:04
     3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne   VA       DQ      
#2 Course (SA,VB,V16): 13 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis VB       00:51:34
 2.     0 Anna Dvoryanskaya         Samara    SA       00:51:53 +00:19
 3.  4051 Roberts Lejnieks          NBS KS    VB       00:53:46 +02:12
 4.  3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS    VB       00:57:51 +06:17
 5.  3763 Kaspars Briedītis         JaunsardzeV16      01:01:42 +10:08
 6.  3610 Armands Kļečetņikovs      Baisie ežiVB       01:04:34 +13:00
 7.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne   SA       01:06:25 +14:51
 8.  4029 Gaidars Caune             Vireši    VB       01:13:16 +21:42
 9.  3696 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S"SaltupVB       01:23:20 +31:46
10.  4034 Artūrs Rainiks            Strautiņu V16      01:47:51 +56:17
#3 Course (V35,V45): 11 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35      00:49:32
 2.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       V35      00:50:14 +00:42
 3.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC      V35      00:51:57 +02:25
 4.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      00:53:28 +03:56
 5.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Azimuts   V45      00:56:08 +06:36
 6.     0 Aare Huik                 OK Voru   V45      01:02:14 +12:42
 7.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi V45      01:10:43 +21:11
#4 Course (V55,S35,SB,S16): 12 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts   S35      00:41:40
 2.  4026 Agnija Briedīte           JaunsardzeS16      00:48:37 +06:57
 3.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  V55      00:48:51 +07:11
 4.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD     S16      00:49:32 +07:52
 5.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi V55      00:51:00 +09:20
 6.  2649 Agnija Caune              RJCJD/GrunS16      00:51:35 +09:55
 7.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S35      00:53:45 +12:05
 8.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD     S16      00:54:12 +12:32
 9.  4055 Aivita Kļečetņikova       Balvi     SB       00:56:07 +14:27
10.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts   SB       00:57:55 +16:15
11.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne   S35      00:58:51 +17:11
12.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi SB       01:01:38 +19:58
13.  3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena  S16      01:03:39 +21:59
14.  3605 Evita Zeile               EET VidzemS35      01:14:26 +32:46
15.     0 Alvīne Ivanova            JaunsardzeS16      01:29:18 +47:38
#5 Course (V14,S14,S45,S55,V65): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeV14      00:38:34
 2.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle V14      00:42:23 +03:49
 3.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape       S45      00:50:44 +12:10
 4.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           IndividuālV65      00:51:15 +12:41
 5.  4028 Jānis Šķirpāns            Gulbenes NV14      00:51:53 +13:19
 6.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis S55      00:52:41 +14:07
 7.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena  S45      00:58:08 +19:34
 8.  3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena  S45      01:01:07 +22:33
 9.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi S55      01:07:25 +28:51
10.  3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         LattelecomS55      01:09:45 +31:11
11.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  S45      01:29:38 +51:04
#6 Course (S12,V12): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JaunsardzeV12      00:19:02
 2.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeV12      00:21:19 +02:17
 3.     0 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Smiltenes S12      00:22:59 +03:57
 4.  4048 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena  S12      00:29:57 +10:55
 5.  4047 Megija Tralla             Gaujiena  S12      00:30:12 +11:10
 6.     0 Juris Konrāds             Stāķi     V12      00:31:17 +12:15
 7.     0 Valters Mamedovs          Stāķi     V12      00:31:27 +12:25
 8.     0 Madara Celma              Smiltenes S12      00:36:32 +17:30
 9.     0 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Smiltenes S12      00:38:20 +19:18
10.     0 Reičela Orlova            Gaujiena  S12      00:55:35 +36:33
11.     0 Sindija Jirgensone        Smiltenes S12      01:03:07 +44:05
#7 Course (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     0 Jānis Ošiņš               Smiltenes V10      00:14:56
 2.     0 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S10      00:18:30 +03:34
 3.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena  S10      00:28:46 +13:50
 4.     0 Roberts Gurovs            Gaujiena  V10      00:30:04 +15:08
 5.     0 Roberts Uzuliņš           Gulbene   V10      00:32:32 +17:36
 6.  3752 Džeida Ruta Alsvika       Gaujiena  S10      00:33:04 +18:08
 7.  4056 Kristers Elmanis          JaunsardzeV10      00:35:46 +20:50
#8 Course (SH,VH): 9 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3669 Reinis Rubins             JaunsardzeVH       00:23:55
 2.  3735 Mairis Rāts               VeclaiceneVH       00:26:56 +03:01
 3.  3703 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsVH       00:31:54 +07:59
 4.  5177 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene  SH       00:35:56 +12:01
 5.  4053 Rolands Puriņš            PoliklīnikVH       00:36:17 +12:22
 6.  4054 Ernests Olders            Alūksne   VH       00:36:20 +12:25
 7.  4022 Andis Birznieks           NBS KS    VH       00:39:19 +15:24
 8.     0 Sintija Leite             JaunlaicenSH       00:39:47 +15:52
 9.     0 Anita Zvanere             NBS KS    SH       00:39:51 +15:56
10.     0 Erika Olberkyte           Alūksne   SH       00:40:57 +17:02
11.  4030 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena  SH       00:41:45 +17:50
12.     0 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Smiltene  SH       00:42:10 +18:15
13.  3704 Laila Uiska               LejasciemsSH       00:43:01 +19:06
14.     0 Annija Āboliņa            Strautiņi SH       00:44:33 +20:38
15.     0 Ēriks Plūšs               Anna      VH       00:48:01 +24:06
16.     0 Aivars Ratmanis           NBS KS    VH       00:51:33 +27:38
        0 Kaspars Krastiņš          NBS KS    VH       DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2016.04.19. 21:54:49 OK ALUKSNE