"HORIZONTS- 2015" 15.kārta

2016.09.06.
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Course Master : Viesturs & Raivis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH] [V10]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45] [V55]
[V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 16 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 42)    13.( 43)    14.( 44)    15.( 45)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Sild                 00:43:23 18:14:22  00:01:29  1 00:03:54  1 00:05:38  1 00:07:39  1 00:10:20  1 00:11:49  1 00:19:07  1 00:22:55  1 00:23:46  1 00:25:56  1 00:30:36  1 00:33:01  1 00:35:55  1 00:39:12  1 00:40:31  1 00:42:57  1 00:43:23  1 00:43:23
       0 Voru                      VA            00:01:29  1 00:02:25  1 00:01:44  1 00:02:01  1 00:02:41  1 00:01:29  1 00:07:18  1 00:03:48  1 00:00:51  1 00:02:10  1 00:04:40  1 00:02:25  1 00:02:54  1 00:03:17  1 00:01:19  1 00:02:26  1 00:00:26  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Atis Andersons            00:57:50 17:24:25  00:01:50  2 00:04:54  2 00:07:07  2 00:09:43  2 00:13:25  2 00:15:12  2 00:25:59  2 00:31:19  2 00:32:30  2 00:35:26  2 00:41:32  2 00:44:53  2 00:48:41  2 00:52:59  2 00:55:00  2 00:57:27  2 00:57:50  2 00:57:50
    3609 Baisie eži                VA            00:01:50  2 00:03:04  2 00:02:13  2 00:02:36  2 00:03:42  2 00:01:47  2 00:10:47  2 00:05:20  2 00:01:11  2 00:02:56  2 00:06:06  2 00:03:21  2 00:03:48  2 00:04:18  2 00:02:01  2 00:02:27  2 00:00:23  1
                                                    00:21       00:39       00:29       00:35       01:01       00:18       03:29       01:32       00:20       00:46       01:26       00:56       00:54       01:01       00:42       00:01      -00:03   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:29    00:02:25    00:01:44    00:02:01    00:02:41    00:01:29    00:07:18    00:03:48    00:00:51    00:02:10    00:04:40    00:02:25    00:02:54    00:03:17    00:01:19    00:02:26    00:00:23   00:43:20

V35 Course (1): 16 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 42)    13.( 43)    14.( 44)    15.( 45)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Vabulnieks          01:00:36 17:00:40  00:01:34  1 00:04:57  1 00:07:35  1 00:09:59  1 00:13:10  1 00:14:52  1 00:25:05  1 00:30:08  1 00:31:05  1 00:33:58  1 00:40:31  1 00:43:49  1 00:47:11  1 00:55:45  1 00:57:38  1 01:00:12  1 01:00:36  1 01:00:36
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:01:34  1 00:03:23  2 00:02:38  2 00:02:24  1 00:03:11  1 00:01:42  1 00:10:13  1 00:05:03  1 00:00:57  1 00:02:53  1 00:06:33  1 00:03:18  1 00:03:22  1 00:08:34  2 00:01:53  1 00:02:34  1 00:00:24  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ēriks Ūdris               01:03:44 18:26:25  00:01:59  2 00:05:20  2 00:07:51  2 00:10:32  2 00:14:22  2 00:17:18  2 00:27:44  2 00:33:35  2 00:34:51  2 00:39:16  2 00:45:55  2 00:49:18  2 00:53:03  2 00:58:17  2 01:00:12  2 01:03:21  2 01:03:44  2 01:03:44
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:01:59  2 00:03:21  1 00:02:31  1 00:02:41  2 00:03:50  2 00:02:56  2 00:10:26  2 00:05:51  2 00:01:16  2 00:04:25  2 00:06:39  2 00:03:23  2 00:03:45  2 00:05:14  1 00:01:55  2 00:03:09  2 00:00:23  1
                                                    00:25      -00:02      -00:07       00:17       00:39       01:14       00:13       00:48       00:19       01:32       00:06       00:05       00:23      -03:20       00:02       00:35      -00:01   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:34    00:03:21    00:02:31    00:02:24    00:03:11    00:01:42    00:10:13    00:05:03    00:00:57    00:02:53    00:06:33    00:03:18    00:03:22    00:05:14    00:01:53    00:02:34    00:00:23   00:57:06

VB Course (2): 15 KP 6.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 39)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 36)    10.( 43)    11.( 53)    12.( 44)    13.( 31)    14.( 89)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aldis Sebris              00:55:22 18:16:13  00:04:39  1 00:06:57  1 00:10:13  1 00:13:46  1 00:19:14  1 00:22:19  1 00:28:46  1 00:31:46  1 00:36:06  1 00:39:13  1 00:44:07  1 00:48:35  1 00:53:32  1 00:54:29  1 00:55:02  1 00:55:22  1 00:55:22
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB            00:04:39  1 00:02:18  2 00:03:16  2 00:03:33  1 00:05:28  1 00:03:05  1 00:06:27  1 00:03:00  1 00:04:20  1 00:03:07  2 00:04:54  1 00:04:28  4 00:04:57  1 00:00:57  1 00:00:33  1 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ģirts Jaunzems            00:59:23 18:02:38  00:06:12  2 00:08:24  2 00:11:14  2 00:15:07  2 00:22:18  2 00:25:43  2 00:32:53  2 00:36:25  2 00:40:57  2 00:43:54  2 00:49:04  2 00:51:46  2 00:57:19  2 00:58:25  2 00:59:02  2 00:59:23  2 00:59:23
    3725 NBS KS                    VB            00:06:12  2 00:02:12  1 00:02:50  1 00:03:53  2 00:07:11  3 00:03:25  2 00:07:10  2 00:03:32  2 00:04:32  2 00:02:57  1 00:05:10  2 00:02:42  2 00:05:33  2 00:01:06  3 00:00:37  2 00:00:21  2
                                                    01:33      -00:06      -00:26       00:20       01:43       00:20       00:43       00:32       00:12      -00:10       00:16      -01:46       00:36       00:09       00:04       00:01   
 3. Roberts Lejnieks          01:07:29 17:20:26  00:06:49  4 00:09:24  3 00:13:00  3 00:17:41  3 00:23:45  3 00:27:16  3 00:34:55  3 00:40:22  3 00:45:15  3 00:49:31  3 00:56:33  3 00:58:39  3 01:05:26  3 01:06:27  3 01:07:07  3 01:07:29  3 01:07:29
    4019 ZS 31 AMII BN             VB            00:06:49  4 00:02:35  3 00:03:36  3 00:04:41  3 00:06:04  2 00:03:31  3 00:07:39  3 00:05:27  4 00:04:53  3 00:04:16  3 00:07:02  3 00:02:06  1 00:06:47  3 00:01:01  2 00:00:40  3 00:00:22  3
                                                    02:10       00:17       00:20       01:08       00:36       00:26       01:12       02:27       00:33       01:09       02:08      -02:22       01:50       00:04       00:07       00:02   
 4. Raivis Cekuls             01:24:11 17:09:51  00:06:27  3 00:10:56  4 00:15:12  4 00:21:46  4 00:29:51  4 00:34:35  4 00:47:46  4 00:52:48  4 00:58:56  4 01:03:33  4 01:10:39  4 01:13:47  4 01:21:37  4 01:22:57  4 01:23:47  4 01:24:11  4 01:24:11
    3696 Z/S"Saltupji"             VB            00:06:27  3 00:04:29  4 00:04:16  4 00:06:34  4 00:08:05  4 00:04:44  4 00:13:11  4 00:05:02  3 00:06:08  4 00:04:37  4 00:07:06  4 00:03:08  3 00:07:50  4 00:01:20  4 00:00:50  4 00:00:24  4
                                                    01:48       02:11       01:00       03:01       02:37       01:39       06:44       02:02       01:48       01:30       02:12      -01:20       02:53       00:23       00:17       00:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:39    00:02:12    00:02:50    00:03:33    00:05:28    00:03:05    00:06:27    00:03:00    00:04:20    00:02:57    00:04:54    00:02:06    00:04:57    00:00:57    00:00:33    00:00:20   00:52:18

V45 Course (2): 15 KP 6.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 39)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 36)    10.( 43)    11.( 53)    12.( 44)    13.( 31)    14.( 89)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:55:59 16:54:59  00:04:39  1 00:07:13  1 00:09:52  1 00:13:36  1 00:18:42  1 00:21:35  1 00:27:52  1 00:32:54  1 00:36:46  1 00:40:10  1 00:45:11  1 00:48:58  1 00:53:42  1 00:54:53  1 00:55:34  1 00:55:59  1 00:55:59
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:04:39  1 00:02:34  2 00:02:39  1 00:03:44  1 00:05:06  1 00:02:53  1 00:06:17  1 00:05:02  4 00:03:52  2 00:03:24  3 00:05:01  1 00:03:47  5 00:04:44  1 00:01:11  2 00:00:41  3 00:00:25  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aare Huik                 01:03:00 16:31:43  00:06:11  3 00:08:57  3 00:12:28  3 00:16:54  3 00:22:41  3 00:26:22  3 00:33:47  3 00:37:37  3 00:42:26  3 00:45:49  3 00:52:00  2 00:54:29  2 01:00:38  2 01:01:56  2 01:02:32  2 01:03:00  2 01:03:00
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:06:11  3 00:02:46  3 00:03:31  4 00:04:26  2 00:05:47  2 00:03:41  3 00:07:25  3 00:03:50  2 00:04:49  3 00:03:23  2 00:06:11  3 00:02:29  3 00:06:09  3 00:01:18  4 00:00:36  2 00:00:28  4
                                                    01:32       00:12       00:52       00:42       00:41       00:48       01:08      -01:12       00:57      -00:01       01:10      -01:18       01:25       00:07      -00:05       00:03   
 3. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:04:08 16:30:38  00:06:28  4 00:09:20  4 00:12:31  4 00:17:18  4 00:23:40  4 00:27:16  4 00:34:44  4 00:38:51  4 00:43:51  4 00:47:12  4 00:53:08  3 00:55:32  3 01:01:46  3 01:02:58  3 01:03:39  3 01:04:08  3 01:04:08
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:06:28  4 00:02:52  4 00:03:11  3 00:04:47  4 00:06:22  5 00:03:36  2 00:07:28  4 00:04:07  3 00:05:00  4 00:03:21  1 00:05:56  2 00:02:24  2 00:06:14  4 00:01:12  3 00:00:41  3 00:00:29  5
                                                    01:49       00:18       00:32       01:03       01:16       00:43       01:11      -00:55       01:08      -00:03       00:55      -01:23       01:30       00:01       00:00       00:04   
 4. Māris Stabiņš             01:08:05 16:05:19  00:05:27  2 00:08:33  2 00:11:34  2 00:16:05  2 00:22:09  2 00:26:10  2 00:33:01  2 00:36:30  2 00:40:07  2 00:44:07  2 00:56:24  4 00:58:35  4 01:06:14  4 01:07:16  4 01:07:45  4 01:08:05  4 01:08:05
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:05:27  2 00:03:06  5 00:03:01  2 00:04:31  3 00:06:04  3 00:04:01  5 00:06:51  2 00:03:29  1 00:03:37  1 00:04:00  5 00:12:17  5 00:02:11  1 00:07:39  5 00:01:02  1 00:00:29  1 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:48       00:32       00:22       00:47       00:58       01:08       00:34      -01:33      -00:15       00:36       07:16      -01:36       02:55      -00:09      -00:12      -00:05   
 5. Viesturs Zaķis            01:09:45 18:01:05  00:07:48  5 00:10:11  5 00:13:44  5 00:18:34  5 00:24:55  5 00:28:38  5 00:36:28  5 00:42:13  5 00:47:46  5 00:51:42  5 00:59:21  5 01:01:58  5 01:07:14  5 01:08:33  5 01:09:23  5 01:09:45  5 01:09:45
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:07:48  5 00:02:23  1 00:03:33  5 00:04:50  5 00:06:21  4 00:03:43  4 00:07:50  5 00:05:45  5 00:05:33  5 00:03:56  4 00:07:39  4 00:02:37  4 00:05:16  2 00:01:19  5 00:00:50  5 00:00:22  2
                                                    03:09      -00:11       00:54       01:06       01:15       00:50       01:33       00:43       01:41       00:32       02:38      -01:10       00:32       00:08       00:09      -00:03   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:39    00:02:23    00:02:39    00:03:44    00:05:06    00:02:53    00:06:17    00:03:29    00:03:37    00:03:21    00:05:01    00:02:11    00:04:44    00:01:02    00:00:29    00:00:20   00:51:55

SA Course (2): 15 KP 6.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 39)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 36)    10.( 43)    11.( 53)    12.( 44)    13.( 31)    14.( 89)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:03:40 18:15:09  00:05:46  2 00:08:28  1 00:13:00  1 00:17:44  1 00:23:38  1 00:27:39  1 00:34:59  1 00:38:53  1 00:43:07  1 00:47:16  1 00:52:37  1 00:55:12  1 01:01:09  1 01:02:24  1 01:03:12  1 01:03:40  1 01:03:40
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:05:46  2 00:02:42  1 00:04:32  2 00:04:44  1 00:05:54  1 00:04:01  2 00:07:20  1 00:03:54  1 00:04:14  1 00:04:09  2 00:05:21  1 00:02:35  1 00:05:57  1 00:01:15  2 00:00:48  1 00:00:28  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aiva Skopāne              01:19:17 17:06:39  00:05:13  1 00:10:31  2 00:13:40  2 00:22:13  2 00:31:05  2 00:34:59  2 00:46:14  2 00:50:23  2 00:56:04  2 01:00:10  2 01:06:19  2 01:09:23  2 01:16:42  2 01:17:54  2 01:18:48  2 01:19:17  2 01:19:17
    2502 Azimuts                   SA            00:05:13  1 00:05:18  2 00:03:09  1 00:08:33  2 00:08:52  2 00:03:54  1 00:11:15  2 00:04:09  2 00:05:41  2 00:04:06  1 00:06:09  2 00:03:04  2 00:07:19  2 00:01:12  1 00:00:54  2 00:00:29  2
                                                   -00:33       02:36      -01:23       03:49       02:58      -00:07       03:55       00:15       01:27      -00:03       00:48       00:29       01:22      -00:03       00:06       00:01   
Ideal time:                                      00:05:13    00:02:42    00:03:09    00:04:44    00:05:54    00:03:54    00:07:20    00:03:54    00:04:14    00:04:06    00:05:21    00:02:35    00:05:57    00:01:12    00:00:48    00:00:28   01:01:31

V55 Course (3): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 53)     2.( 42)     3.( 41)     4.( 40)     5.( 39)     6.( 54)     7.( 49)     8.( 48)     9.( 89)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Bertuks             00:55:15 17:33:08  00:05:35  1 00:12:26  1 00:16:48  1 00:27:27  1 00:31:51  1 00:40:18  1 00:49:51  1 00:52:38  1 00:53:32  1 00:54:39  1 00:55:15  1 00:55:15
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:05:35  1 00:06:51  1 00:04:22  1 00:10:39  1 00:04:24  1 00:08:27  1 00:09:33  1 00:02:47  1 00:00:54  1 00:01:07  1 00:00:36  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:05:35    00:06:51    00:04:22    00:10:39    00:04:24    00:08:27    00:09:33    00:02:47    00:00:54    00:01:07    00:00:36   00:55:15

V16 Course (3): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 53)     2.( 42)     3.( 41)     4.( 40)     5.( 39)     6.( 54)     7.( 49)     8.( 48)     9.( 89)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Austris Kalniņš           00:46:56 17:17:41  00:04:33  1 00:10:54  1 00:14:43  1 00:21:46  1 00:26:42  1 00:33:30  1 00:42:47  1 00:44:56  1 00:45:50  1 00:46:38  1 00:46:56  1 00:46:56
    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:04:33  1 00:06:21  1 00:03:49  1 00:07:03  1 00:04:56  2 00:06:48  1 00:09:17  1 00:02:09  1 00:00:54  1 00:00:48  2 00:00:18  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Artūrs Rainiks            00:55:34 17:59:19  00:06:03  2 00:13:05  2 00:19:48  2 00:28:48  2 00:32:39  2 00:40:21  2 00:50:43  2 00:53:29  2 00:54:47  2 00:55:12  2 00:55:34  2 00:55:34
    4043 AVĢ                       V16           00:06:03  2 00:07:02  2 00:06:43  2 00:09:00  2 00:03:51  1 00:07:42  2 00:10:22  2 00:02:46  2 00:01:18  2 00:00:25  1 00:00:22  2
                                                    01:30       00:41       02:54       01:57      -01:05       00:54       01:05       00:37       00:24      -00:23       00:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:33    00:06:21    00:03:49    00:07:03    00:03:51    00:06:48    00:09:17    00:02:09    00:00:54    00:00:25    00:00:18   00:45:28

S35 Course (3): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 53)     2.( 42)     3.( 41)     4.( 40)     5.( 39)     6.( 54)     7.( 49)     8.( 48)     9.( 89)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inese Žīgure              00:55:44 17:12:04  00:05:38  1 00:15:18  2 00:20:07  2 00:28:47  1 00:32:55  1 00:40:44  1 00:50:45  1 00:53:31  1 00:54:22  1 00:55:14  1 00:55:44  1 00:55:44
    3684 Ilzene                    S35           00:05:38  1 00:09:40  2 00:04:49  1 00:08:40  1 00:04:08  1 00:07:49  1 00:10:01  2 00:02:46  1 00:00:51  1 00:00:52  2 00:00:30  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Iveta Veļķere             00:59:27 17:56:05  00:06:10  2 00:14:50  1 00:20:03  1 00:31:56  2 00:36:22  2 00:44:36  2 00:54:08  2 00:56:55  2 00:58:10  2 00:58:53  2 00:59:27  2 00:59:27
    3700 Alūksne                   S35           00:06:10  2 00:08:40  1 00:05:13  2 00:11:53  2 00:04:26  2 00:08:14  2 00:09:32  1 00:02:47  2 00:01:15  3 00:00:43  1 00:00:34  3
                                                    00:32      -01:00       00:24       03:13       00:18       00:25      -00:29       00:01       00:24      -00:09       00:04   
 3. Evita Zeile               01:10:33 16:49:43  00:08:09  3 00:18:03  3 00:23:38  3 00:38:02  3 00:43:35  3 00:53:33  3 01:04:17  3 01:07:37  3 01:08:48  3 01:10:03  3 01:10:33  3 01:10:33
    3605 EET Vidzeme               S35           00:08:09  3 00:09:54  3 00:05:35  3 00:14:24  3 00:05:33  3 00:09:58  3 00:10:44  3 00:03:20  3 00:01:11  2 00:01:15  3 00:00:30  1
                                                    02:31       00:14       00:46       05:44       01:25       02:09       00:43       00:34       00:20       00:23       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:05:38    00:08:40    00:04:49    00:08:40    00:04:08    00:07:49    00:09:32    00:02:46    00:00:51    00:00:43    00:00:30   00:54:06

V65 Course (4): 13 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 44)     3.( 53)     4.( 50)     5.( 43)     6.( 36)     7.( 35)     8.( 34)     9.( 33)    10.( 32)    11.( 49)    12.( 48)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Juris Zaķis               00:54:55 17:03:13  00:01:57  2 00:06:09  2 00:09:43  1 00:14:23  1 00:18:21  1 00:23:12  1 00:27:23  1 00:34:00  1 00:39:26  1 00:43:15  1 00:48:18  1 00:51:55  1 00:54:19  1 00:54:55  1 00:54:55
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:01:57  2 00:04:12  2 00:03:34  1 00:04:40  2 00:03:58  2 00:04:51  2 00:04:11  1 00:06:37  2 00:05:26  1 00:03:49  1 00:05:03  2 00:03:37  2 00:02:24  2 00:00:36  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Gunārs Auseklis           00:55:10 16:04:44  00:01:34  1 00:05:19  1 00:13:56  2 00:17:07  2 00:20:21  2 00:24:08  2 00:28:34  2 00:34:05  2 00:39:39  2 00:46:51  2 00:50:42  2 00:53:04  2 00:54:38  2 00:55:10  2 00:55:10
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:01:34  1 00:03:45  1 00:08:37  2 00:03:11  1 00:03:14  1 00:03:47  1 00:04:26  2 00:05:31  1 00:05:34  2 00:07:12  2 00:03:51  1 00:02:22  1 00:01:34  1 00:00:32  1
                                                   -00:23      -00:27       05:03      -01:29      -00:44      -01:04       00:15      -01:06       00:08       03:23      -01:12      -01:15      -00:50      -00:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:34    00:03:45    00:03:34    00:03:11    00:03:14    00:03:47    00:04:11    00:05:31    00:05:26    00:03:49    00:03:51    00:02:22    00:01:34    00:00:32   00:46:21

V14 Course (4): 13 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 44)     3.( 53)     4.( 50)     5.( 43)     6.( 36)     7.( 35)     8.( 34)     9.( 33)    10.( 32)    11.( 49)    12.( 48)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:34:20 16:24:10  00:01:22  3 00:03:37  1 00:05:16  1 00:08:50  1 00:11:35  1 00:14:18  1 00:17:20  1 00:21:26  1 00:24:37  1 00:27:15  1 00:30:25  1 00:33:02  1 00:34:00  1 00:34:20  1 00:34:20
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V14           00:01:22  3 00:02:15  1 00:01:39  1 00:03:34  3 00:02:45  1 00:02:43  1 00:03:02  3 00:04:06  3 00:03:11  3 00:02:38  1 00:03:10  1 00:02:37  3 00:00:58  3 00:00:20  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uvis Sproģis              00:35:41 17:13:43  00:01:10  2 00:03:51  2 00:06:38  2 00:09:26  2 00:12:16  2 00:15:27  2 00:18:16  2 00:22:16  2 00:25:18  2 00:28:05  2 00:32:24  2 00:34:30  2 00:35:20  2 00:35:41  2 00:35:41
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:01:10  2 00:02:41  2 00:02:47  3 00:02:48  2 00:02:50  2 00:03:11  2 00:02:49  1 00:04:00  1 00:03:02  2 00:02:47  3 00:04:19  3 00:02:06  2 00:00:50  1 00:00:21  4
                                                   -00:12       00:26       01:08      -00:46       00:05       00:28      -00:13      -00:06      -00:09       00:09       01:09      -00:31      -00:08       00:01   
 3. Kristers Lārmanis         00:40:56 17:08:26  00:01:54  4 00:05:42  4 00:12:03  4 00:14:42  4 00:17:34  4 00:20:45  3 00:23:35  3 00:27:36  3 00:30:37  3 00:33:24  3 00:37:42  3 00:39:45  3 00:40:39  3 00:40:56  3 00:40:56
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:01:54  4 00:03:48  3 00:06:21  4 00:02:39  1 00:02:52  3 00:03:11  2 00:02:50  2 00:04:01  2 00:03:01  1 00:02:47  3 00:04:18  2 00:02:03  1 00:00:54  2 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:32       01:33       04:42      -00:55       00:07       00:28      -00:12      -00:05      -00:10       00:09       01:08      -00:34      -00:04      -00:03   
 4. Jānis Šķirpāns            00:44:51 17:29:28  00:01:07  1 00:05:08  3 00:07:46  3 00:12:16  3 00:16:45  3 00:20:49  4 00:24:27  4 00:30:12  4 00:33:29  4 00:36:11  4 00:40:33  4 00:43:14  4 00:44:34  4 00:44:51  4 00:44:51
       0 Jaunsardze/Gulbenes BJSS  V14           00:01:07  1 00:04:01  4 00:02:38  2 00:04:30  4 00:04:29  4 00:04:04  4 00:03:38  4 00:05:45  4 00:03:17  4 00:02:42  2 00:04:22  4 00:02:41  4 00:01:20  4 00:00:17  1
                                                   -00:15       01:46       00:59       00:56       01:44       01:21       00:36       01:39       00:06       00:04       01:12       00:04       00:22      -00:03   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:07    00:02:15    00:01:39    00:02:39    00:02:45    00:02:43    00:02:49    00:04:00    00:03:01    00:02:38    00:03:10    00:02:03    00:00:50    00:00:17   00:31:56

VH Course (4): 13 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 44)     3.( 53)     4.( 50)     5.( 43)     6.( 36)     7.( 35)     8.( 34)     9.( 33)    10.( 32)    11.( 49)    12.( 48)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:40:04 18:01:20  00:01:07  1 00:03:47  1 00:06:39  1 00:10:40  1 00:13:50  1 00:16:54  1 00:20:26  1 00:25:03  1 00:29:18  1 00:32:25  1 00:35:55  1 00:38:23  1 00:39:44  1 00:40:04  1 00:40:04
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:01:07  1 00:02:40  1 00:02:52  2 00:04:01  2 00:03:10  2 00:03:04  1 00:03:32  1 00:04:37  2 00:04:15  1 00:03:07  1 00:03:30  1 00:02:28  1 00:01:21  1 00:00:20  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mairis Rāts               00:59:42 16:55:23  00:01:15  2 00:12:02  2 00:14:44  2 00:18:05  2 00:20:48  2 00:26:18  2 00:31:48  2 00:36:10  2 00:43:29  2 00:47:09  2 00:52:39  2 00:58:00  2 00:59:23  2 00:59:42  2 00:59:42
    3735 Veclaicene                VH            00:01:15  2 00:10:47  2 00:02:42  1 00:03:21  1 00:02:43  1 00:05:30  2 00:05:30  2 00:04:22  1 00:07:19  2 00:03:40  2 00:05:30  2 00:05:21  2 00:01:23  2 00:00:19  1
                                                    00:08       08:07      -00:10      -00:40      -00:27       02:26       01:58      -00:15       03:04       00:33       02:00       02:53       00:02      -00:01   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:07    00:02:40    00:02:42    00:03:21    00:02:43    00:03:04    00:03:32    00:04:22    00:04:15    00:03:07    00:03:30    00:02:28    00:01:21    00:00:19   00:38:31

S45 Course (4): 13 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 44)     3.( 53)     4.( 50)     5.( 43)     6.( 36)     7.( 35)     8.( 34)     9.( 33)    10.( 32)    11.( 49)    12.( 48)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Līga Vabulniece           00:50:26 16:48:21  00:01:34  1 00:04:44  1 00:07:36  1 00:12:03  1 00:15:28  1 00:20:19  1 00:24:06  1 00:30:15  1 00:36:15  1 00:40:03  1 00:44:58  1 00:48:29  1 00:50:00  1 00:50:26  1 00:50:26
    3769 Ape                       S45           00:01:34  1 00:03:10  1 00:02:52  1 00:04:27  2 00:03:25  1 00:04:51  4 00:03:47  1 00:06:09  2 00:06:00  4 00:03:48  2 00:04:55  1 00:03:31  3 00:01:31  1 00:00:26  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Sanita Sproģe             00:53:45 17:11:50  00:01:54  4 00:05:50  3 00:09:01  2 00:13:45  2 00:17:51  2 00:22:27  2 00:26:43  2 00:33:33  2 00:38:59  2 00:43:35  2 00:48:40  2 00:51:14  2 00:53:16  2 00:53:45  2 00:53:45
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:01:54  4 00:03:56  3 00:03:11  2 00:04:44  3 00:04:06  3 00:04:36  3 00:04:16  2 00:06:50  4 00:05:26  1 00:04:36  5 00:05:05  2 00:02:34  1 00:02:02  4 00:00:29  2
                                                    00:20       00:46       00:19       00:17       00:41      -00:15       00:29       00:41      -00:34       00:48       00:10      -00:57       00:31       00:03   
 3. Ilze Dāve                 01:03:33 16:51:06  00:02:00  5 00:15:34  4 00:18:57  4 00:23:50  4 00:27:40  4 00:31:14  4 00:35:39  4 00:42:11  4 00:47:42  4 00:51:24  4 00:57:40  4 01:01:24  4 01:02:58  3 01:03:33  3 01:03:33
    3720 Gaujiena                  S45           00:02:00  5 00:13:34  4 00:03:23  3 00:04:53  4 00:03:50  2 00:03:34  1 00:04:25  5 00:06:32  3 00:05:31  2 00:03:42  1 00:06:16  4 00:03:44  4 00:01:34  3 00:00:35  5
                                                    00:26       10:24       00:31       00:26       00:25      -01:17       00:38       00:23      -00:29      -00:06       01:21       00:13       00:03       00:09   
 4. Ineta Riepniece           01:03:50 17:13:08  00:01:48  3 00:05:42  2 00:11:27  3 00:15:45  3 00:20:01  3 00:26:20  3 00:30:41  3 00:38:03  3 00:43:44  3 00:47:52  3 00:57:31  3 01:00:43  3 01:03:18  4 01:03:50  4 01:03:50
    3682 Gaujiena                  S45           00:01:48  3 00:03:54  2 00:05:45  5 00:04:18  1 00:04:16  4 00:06:19  5 00:04:21  4 00:07:22  5 00:05:41  3 00:04:08  4 00:09:39  5 00:03:12  2 00:02:35  5 00:00:32  3
                                                    00:14       00:44       02:53      -00:09       00:51       01:28       00:34       01:13      -00:19       00:20       04:44      -00:19       01:04       00:06   
 5. Anda Lejasblusa           01:07:54 17:59:35  00:01:38  2 00:15:53  5 00:19:56  5 00:26:14  5 00:30:36  5 00:35:01  5 00:39:21  5 00:45:28  5 00:52:09  5 00:56:15  5 01:02:04  5 01:05:48  5 01:07:21  5 01:07:54  5 01:07:54
    3695 ind.                      S45           00:01:38  2 00:14:15  5 00:04:03  4 00:06:18  5 00:04:22  5 00:04:25  2 00:04:20  3 00:06:07  1 00:06:41  5 00:04:06  3 00:05:49  3 00:03:44  4 00:01:33  2 00:00:33  4
                                                    00:04       11:05       01:11       01:51       00:57      -00:26       00:33      -00:02       00:41       00:18       00:54       00:13       00:02       00:07   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:34    00:03:10    00:02:52    00:04:18    00:03:25    00:03:34    00:03:47    00:06:07    00:05:26    00:03:42    00:04:55    00:02:34    00:01:31    00:00:26   00:47:21

S16 Course (4): 13 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 44)     3.( 53)     4.( 50)     5.( 43)     6.( 36)     7.( 35)     8.( 34)     9.( 33)    10.( 32)    11.( 49)    12.( 48)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Zanda Stabiņa             00:37:46 16:20:53  00:01:19  3 00:03:52  2 00:06:48  1 00:10:36  1 00:13:53  1 00:16:56  1 00:19:38  1 00:24:08  1 00:27:53  1 00:30:43  1 00:33:52  1 00:36:18  1 00:37:24  1 00:37:46  1 00:37:46
    1977 RJCJD                     S16           00:01:19  3 00:02:33  2 00:02:56  2 00:03:48  2 00:03:17  2 00:03:03  2 00:02:42  1 00:04:30  2 00:03:45  2 00:02:50  3 00:03:09  1 00:02:26  1 00:01:06  1 00:00:22  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Elīna Skopāne             00:38:34 17:10:19  00:01:14  2 00:03:39  1 00:08:48  3 00:11:48  2 00:14:30  2 00:17:07  2 00:19:52  2 00:24:12  2 00:28:08  2 00:30:57  2 00:34:34  2 00:37:02  2 00:38:10  2 00:38:34  2 00:38:34
    2501 RJCJD                     S16           00:01:14  2 00:02:25  1 00:05:09  5 00:03:00  1 00:02:42  1 00:02:37  1 00:02:45  2 00:04:20  1 00:03:56  3 00:02:49  2 00:03:37  2 00:02:28  2 00:01:08  2 00:00:24  3
                                                   -00:05      -00:08       02:13      -00:48      -00:35      -00:26       00:03      -00:10       00:11      -00:01       00:28       00:02       00:02       00:02   
 3. Agnija Briedīte           00:44:54 17:29:35  00:01:07  1 00:04:59  3 00:07:42  2 00:12:14  3 00:16:40  3 00:20:44  3 00:24:14  3 00:30:12  3 00:33:41  3 00:36:15  3 00:40:30  3 00:43:14  3 00:44:31  3 00:44:54  3 00:44:54
       0 Jaunsardze/Gulbenes BJSS  S16           00:01:07  1 00:03:52  3 00:02:43  1 00:04:32  3 00:04:26  3 00:04:04  3 00:03:30  3 00:05:58  3 00:03:29  1 00:02:34  1 00:04:15  3 00:02:44  3 00:01:17  3 00:00:23  2
                                                   -00:12       01:19      -00:13       00:44       01:09       01:01       00:48       01:28      -00:16      -00:16       01:06       00:18       00:11       00:01   
 4. Loreta Fedotova           02:39:53 16:16:24  00:02:09  4 00:10:22  4 00:14:16  4 00:23:30  4 00:42:34  4 00:58:58  4 01:05:21  5 01:45:39  4 02:11:16  4 02:16:22  4 02:29:44  4 02:36:41  4 02:38:24  4 02:39:53  4 02:39:53
       0 Jaunsardze                S16           00:02:09  4 00:08:13  5 00:03:54  4 00:09:14  4 00:19:04  5 00:16:24  5 00:06:23  5 00:40:18  4 00:25:37  5 00:05:06  4 00:13:22  5 00:06:57  4 00:01:43  4 00:01:29  5
                                                    00:50       05:40       00:58       05:26       15:47       13:21       03:41       35:48       21:52       02:16       10:13       04:31       00:37       01:07   
 5. Alita Dzilna              02:39:59 16:16:21  00:02:19  5 00:10:29  5 00:14:21  5 00:24:09  5 00:42:39  5 00:59:02  5 01:05:16  4 01:45:44  5 02:11:16  4 02:16:27  5 02:29:46  5 02:36:48  5 02:38:39  5 02:39:59  5 02:39:59
       0 Jaunsardze                S16           00:02:19  5 00:08:10  4 00:03:52  3 00:09:48  5 00:18:30  4 00:16:23  4 00:06:14  4 00:40:28  5 00:25:32  4 00:05:11  5 00:13:19  4 00:07:02  5 00:01:51  5 00:01:20  4
                                                    01:00       05:37       00:56       06:00       15:13       13:20       03:32       35:58       21:47       02:21       10:10       04:36       00:45       00:58   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:07    00:02:25    00:02:43    00:03:00    00:02:42    00:02:37    00:02:42    00:04:20    00:03:29    00:02:34    00:03:09    00:02:26    00:01:06    00:00:22   00:34:42

SB Course (4): 13 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 44)     3.( 53)     4.( 50)     5.( 43)     6.( 36)     7.( 35)     8.( 34)     9.( 33)    10.( 32)    11.( 49)    12.( 48)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Laura Savicka             00:44:10 17:10:54  00:01:02  1 00:03:06  1 00:14:28  2 00:18:03  2 00:20:53  2 00:23:18  2 00:25:50  2 00:29:57  2 00:33:39  2 00:36:24  2 00:40:04  2 00:42:11  1 00:43:49  2 00:44:10  1 00:44:10
    6622 OK Azimuts                SB            00:01:02  1 00:02:04  1 00:11:22  4 00:03:35  2 00:02:50  1 00:02:25  1 00:02:32  1 00:04:07  1 00:03:42  1 00:02:45  1 00:03:40  1 00:02:07  1 00:01:38  3 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Sanita  Vilciņa           00:44:11 16:15:09  00:01:44  3 00:04:39  2 00:09:00  1 00:12:33  1 00:15:42  1 00:18:51  1 00:22:12  1 00:27:35  1 00:31:46  1 00:35:46  1 00:39:43  1 00:42:17  2 00:43:41  1 00:44:11  2 00:44:11
    3760 Alūksne                   SB            00:01:44  3 00:02:55  2 00:04:21  2 00:03:33  1 00:03:09  2 00:03:09  2 00:03:21  2 00:05:23  3 00:04:11  2 00:04:00  4 00:03:57  2 00:02:34  4 00:01:24  1 00:00:30  3
                                                    00:42       00:51      -07:01      -00:02       00:19       00:44       00:49       01:16       00:29       01:15       00:17       00:27      -00:14       00:09   
 3. Alla Jaunzema             00:53:43 18:01:13  00:01:40  2 00:13:39  3 00:16:21  3 00:20:54  3 00:24:30  3 00:27:50  3 00:31:16  3 00:36:21  3 00:40:46  3 00:44:21  3 00:49:07  3 00:51:40  3 00:53:11  3 00:53:43  3 00:53:43
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:01:40  2 00:11:59  4 00:02:42  1 00:04:33  3 00:03:36  4 00:03:20  3 00:03:26  4 00:05:05  2 00:04:25  3 00:03:35  3 00:04:46  3 00:02:33  3 00:01:31  2 00:00:32  4
                                                    00:38       09:55      -08:40       00:58       00:46       00:55       00:54       00:58       00:43       00:50       01:06       00:26      -00:07       00:11   
 4. Aivita Kļečetņikova       01:16:55 17:24:02  00:06:26  4 00:16:48  4 00:24:29  4 00:30:14  4 00:33:30  4 00:40:33  4 00:43:57  4 00:49:52  4 00:55:06  4 00:58:29  4 01:12:11  4 01:14:31  4 01:16:32  4 01:16:55  4 01:16:55
    4055 Balvi                     SB            00:06:26  4 00:10:22  3 00:07:41  3 00:05:45  4 00:03:16  3 00:07:03  4 00:03:24  3 00:05:55  4 00:05:14  4 00:03:23  2 00:13:42  4 00:02:20  2 00:02:01  4 00:00:23  2
                                                    05:24       08:18      -03:41       02:10       00:26       04:38       00:52       01:48       01:32       00:38       10:02       00:13       00:23       00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:02    00:02:04    00:02:42    00:03:33    00:02:50    00:02:25    00:02:32    00:04:07    00:03:42    00:02:45    00:03:40    00:02:07    00:01:24    00:00:21   00:35:14

S55 Course (5): 11 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 51)     2.( 44)     3.( 47)     4.( 54)     5.( 34)     6.( 33)     7.( 32)     8.( 49)     9.( 31)    10.( 89)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aina Rubene               00:42:48 17:36:30  00:01:27  1 00:04:44  1 00:10:46  1 00:19:52  1 00:23:48  1 00:28:48  1 00:32:01  1 00:36:31  1 00:39:13  1 00:40:58  1 00:42:09  1 00:42:48  1 00:42:48
    3656 OK Pūznis                 S55           00:01:27  1 00:03:17  1 00:06:02  2 00:09:06  1 00:03:56  1 00:05:00  2 00:03:13  1 00:04:30  1 00:02:42  1 00:01:45  1 00:01:11  1 00:00:39  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ārija Bertuka             00:46:55 17:32:03  00:02:51  2 00:06:16  2 00:12:08  2 00:21:32  2 00:25:44  2 00:30:22  2 00:34:07  2 00:39:00  2 00:42:25  2 00:44:50  2 00:46:21  2 00:46:55  2 00:46:55
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:02:51  2 00:03:25  2 00:05:52  1 00:09:24  2 00:04:12  2 00:04:38  1 00:03:45  2 00:04:53  2 00:03:25  2 00:02:25  2 00:01:31  2 00:00:34  1
                                                    01:24       00:08      -00:10       00:18       00:16      -00:22       00:32       00:23       00:43       00:40       00:20      -00:05   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:27    00:03:17    00:05:52    00:09:06    00:03:56    00:04:38    00:03:13    00:04:30    00:02:42    00:01:45    00:01:11    00:00:34   00:42:11

SH Course (5): 11 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 51)     2.( 44)     3.( 47)     4.( 54)     5.( 34)     6.( 33)     7.( 32)     8.( 49)     9.( 31)    10.( 89)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jana Marta Ivanovska      00:40:14 16:33:11  00:01:14  2 00:03:27  1 00:07:15  1 00:13:16  1 00:16:12  1 00:19:53  1 00:30:52  1 00:35:01  1 00:38:09  1 00:39:18  1 00:39:54  1 00:40:14  1 00:40:14
    5182 Smiltene                  SH            00:01:14  2 00:02:13  1 00:03:48  1 00:06:01  1 00:02:56  1 00:03:41  1 00:10:59  8 00:04:09  1 00:03:08  3 00:01:09  1 00:00:36  1 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Erika Olberkyte           00:46:21 17:30:48  00:01:13  1 00:10:04  6 00:17:32  5 00:24:01  5 00:27:15  4 00:32:08  4 00:35:13  4 00:40:06  3 00:43:25  2 00:45:02  2 00:45:54  2 00:46:21  2 00:46:21
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:01:13  1 00:08:51  6 00:07:28  6 00:06:29  2 00:03:14  2 00:04:53  2 00:03:05  1 00:04:53  2 00:03:19  5 00:01:37  4 00:00:52  2 00:00:27  4
                                                   -00:01       06:38       03:40       00:28       00:18       01:12      -07:54       00:44       00:11       00:28       00:16       00:07   
 3. Laila Uiska               00:47:03 17:57:37  00:03:09  7 00:07:47  4 00:13:16  2 00:20:47  2 00:25:31  3 00:30:46  2 00:35:02  3 00:40:04  2 00:43:49  3 00:45:42  3 00:46:38  3 00:47:03  3 00:47:03
    3704 Lejasciems                SH            00:03:09  7 00:04:38  4 00:05:29  3 00:07:31  3 00:04:44  5 00:05:15  3 00:04:16  4 00:05:02  3 00:03:45  6 00:01:53  5 00:00:56  5 00:00:25  3
                                                    01:55       02:25       01:41       01:30       01:48       01:34      -06:43       00:53       00:37       00:44       00:20       00:05   
 4. Sindija Žīgure            00:50:32 17:04:41  00:05:54  9 00:08:57  5 00:13:29  4 00:21:11  3 00:24:30  2 00:31:03  3 00:34:36  2 00:44:14  4 00:47:28  4 00:48:56  4 00:50:10  4 00:50:32  4 00:50:32
    3776 Ilzene                    SH            00:05:54  9 00:03:03  2 00:04:32  2 00:07:42  4 00:03:19  3 00:06:33  7 00:03:33  3 00:09:38  8 00:03:14  4 00:01:28  2 00:01:14  6 00:00:22  2
                                                    04:40       00:50       00:44       01:41       00:23       02:52      -07:26       05:29       00:06       00:19       00:38       00:02   
 5. Ilze Celenberga           00:58:32 16:52:55  00:01:26  4 00:13:58  7 00:20:30  7 00:32:51  7 00:37:09  7 00:43:08  7 00:46:18  5 00:53:00  5 00:55:34  5 00:57:08  5 00:58:00  5 00:58:32  5 00:58:32
    4030 Gaujiena                  SH            00:01:26  4 00:12:32  7 00:06:32  5 00:12:21  7 00:04:18  4 00:05:59  4 00:03:10  2 00:06:42  4 00:02:34  2 00:01:34  3 00:00:52  2 00:00:32  6
                                                    00:12       10:19       02:44       06:20       01:22       02:18      -07:49       02:33      -00:34       00:25       00:16       00:12   
 6. Inese Orlova              01:00:28 16:39:21  00:03:42  8 00:06:47  3 00:13:16  2 00:23:46  4 00:29:40  5 00:35:59  5 00:46:36  7 00:54:05  6 00:56:35  6 00:58:30  6 00:59:48  6 01:00:28  6 01:00:28
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:03:42  8 00:03:05  3 00:06:29  4 00:10:30  6 00:05:54  7 00:06:19  6 00:10:37  7 00:07:29  5 00:02:30  1 00:01:55  6 00:01:18  7 00:00:40  7
                                                    02:28       00:52       02:41       04:29       02:58       02:38      -00:22       03:20      -00:38       00:46       00:42       00:20   
 7. Dace Kārkliņa             01:05:47 17:00:26  00:01:27  5 00:06:17  2 00:18:59  6 00:28:10  6 00:33:14  6 00:40:59  6 00:46:34  6 00:55:16  7 01:00:05  7 01:04:22  7 01:05:17  7 01:05:47  7 01:05:47
       0 Ilzene                    SH            00:01:27  5 00:04:50  5 00:12:42  7 00:09:11  5 00:05:04  6 00:07:45  8 00:05:35  5 00:08:42  6 00:04:49  7 00:04:17  7 00:00:55  4 00:00:30  5
                                                    00:13       02:37       08:54       03:10       02:08       04:04      -05:24       04:33       01:41       03:08       00:19       00:10   
    Daiva Elstiņa             DQ       17:28:13  00:02:15  6                                                                                                                                     DQ
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:02:15  6                                                 00:06:10  5 00:06:41  6 00:08:51  7                                                
                                                    01:01                                                       02:29      -04:18       04:42                                                   
    Baiba Bērtiņa             DQ       18:38:36  00:01:16  3 00:26:17  8                                                                                                                         DQ
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:01:16  3 00:25:01  8                                                                                                                        
                                                    00:02       22:48                                                                                                                           
Ideal time:                                      00:01:13    00:02:13    00:03:48    00:06:01    00:02:56    00:03:41    00:03:05    00:04:09    00:02:30    00:01:09    00:00:36    00:00:20   00:31:41

V12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 44)     2.( 50)     3.( 47)     4.( 43)     5.( 32)     6.( 48)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Valters Mamedovs          00:31:04 17:29:22  00:05:20  1 00:09:24  1 00:12:02  1 00:17:42  1 00:23:42  1 00:29:28  1 00:30:38  1 00:31:04  1 00:31:04
       0 Jaunsardze                V12           00:05:20  1 00:04:04  1 00:02:38  1 00:05:40  1 00:06:00  1 00:05:46  1 00:01:10  1 00:00:26  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:05:20    00:04:04    00:02:38    00:05:40    00:06:00    00:05:46    00:01:10    00:00:26   00:31:04

S12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 44)     2.( 50)     3.( 47)     4.( 43)     5.( 32)     6.( 48)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:18:27 16:33:39  00:02:55  1 00:05:44  1 00:06:51  1 00:09:03  1 00:12:01  1 00:17:06  1 00:18:07  1 00:18:27  1 00:18:27
    6607 Smiltenes BJSS            S12           00:02:55  1 00:02:49  1 00:01:07  2 00:02:12  1 00:02:58  1 00:05:05  1 00:01:01  1 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:18:52 16:33:17  00:03:15  2 00:06:08  2 00:07:11  2 00:09:23  2 00:12:21  2 00:17:30  2 00:18:31  2 00:18:52  2 00:18:52
    6606 Smiltenes BJSS            S12           00:03:15  2 00:02:53  2 00:01:03  1 00:02:12  1 00:02:58  1 00:05:09  3 00:01:01  1 00:00:21  2
                                                    00:20       00:04      -00:04       00:00       00:00       00:04       00:00       00:01   
 3. Madara Celma              00:42:41 17:17:27  00:08:24  3 00:24:30  3 00:26:38  3 00:29:57  3 00:35:51  3 00:40:59  3 00:42:14  3 00:42:41  3 00:42:41
       0 Azimuts                   S12           00:08:24  3 00:16:06  3 00:02:08  3 00:03:19  3 00:05:54  3 00:05:08  2 00:01:15  3 00:00:27  3
                                                    05:29       13:17       01:01       01:07       02:56       00:03       00:14       00:07   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:55    00:02:49    00:01:03    00:02:12    00:02:58    00:05:05    00:01:01    00:00:20   00:18:23

V10 Course (7): 6 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 51)     2.( 44)     3.( 50)     4.( 49)     5.( 46)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Ošiņš               00:15:27 16:33:14  00:01:13  1 00:03:23  1 00:06:50  1 00:10:38  1 00:12:37  1 00:14:56  1 00:15:27  1 00:15:27
    6614 Smiltenes BJSS            V10           00:01:13  1 00:02:10  1 00:03:27  1 00:03:48  3 00:01:59  3 00:02:19  1 00:00:31  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Roberts Uzuliņš           00:20:05 17:06:10  00:02:38  2 00:07:34  2 00:11:10  2 00:13:49  2 00:15:15  2 00:19:43  2 00:20:05  2 00:20:05
       0 Stāķi                     V10           00:02:38  2 00:04:56  3 00:03:36  2 00:02:39  1 00:01:26  1 00:04:28  3 00:00:22  1
                                                    01:25       02:46       00:09      -01:09      -00:33       02:09      -00:09   
 3. Martins Celms             00:20:11 17:06:07  00:02:42  3 00:07:34  2 00:11:11  3 00:13:50  3 00:15:21  3 00:19:47  3 00:20:11  3 00:20:11
       0 Jaunsardze/OK Pūznis      V10           00:02:42  3 00:04:52  2 00:03:37  3 00:02:39  1 00:01:31  2 00:04:26  2 00:00:24  2
                                                    01:29       02:42       00:10      -01:09      -00:28       02:07      -00:07   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:13    00:02:10    00:03:27    00:02:39    00:01:26    00:02:19    00:00:22   00:13:36

S10 Course (7): 6 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 51)     2.( 44)     3.( 50)     4.( 49)     5.( 46)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anete Stabiņa             00:15:48 17:20:23  00:01:01  2 00:03:40  2 00:07:48  2 00:10:50  1 00:12:26  2 00:15:26  1 00:15:48  1 00:15:48
       0 Grundzāle                 S10           00:01:01  2 00:02:39  1 00:04:08  2 00:03:02  1 00:01:36  2 00:03:00  2 00:00:22  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kitija Abula              00:15:50 17:20:20  00:00:58  1 00:03:39  1 00:07:44  1 00:10:54  2 00:12:22  1 00:15:30  2 00:15:50  2 00:15:50
       0 Azimuts                   S10           00:00:58  1 00:02:41  2 00:04:05  1 00:03:10  2 00:01:28  1 00:03:08  3 00:00:20  1
                                                   -00:03       00:02      -00:03       00:08      -00:08       00:08      -00:02   
 3. Marta Kalniņa             00:19:20 17:13:22  00:01:41  3 00:04:26  3 00:10:04  3 00:14:18  3 00:16:08  3 00:18:51  3 00:19:20  3 00:19:20
    4045 Gaujiena                  S10           00:01:41  3 00:02:45  3 00:05:38  3 00:04:14  3 00:01:50  3 00:02:43  1 00:00:29  3
                                                    00:40       00:06       01:30       01:12       00:14      -00:17       00:07   
Ideal time:                                      00:00:58    00:02:39    00:04:05    00:03:02    00:01:28    00:02:43    00:00:20   00:15:15

#1 Course (VA,V35): 16 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 42)    13.( 43)    14.( 44)    15.( 45)    16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Sild                 00:43:23 18:14:22  00:01:29  1 00:03:54  1 00:05:38  1 00:07:39  1 00:10:20  1 00:11:49  1 00:19:07  1 00:22:55  1 00:23:46  1 00:25:56  1 00:30:36  1 00:33:01  1 00:35:55  1 00:39:12  1 00:40:31  1 00:42:57  1 00:43:23  1 00:43:23
       0 Voru                      VA            00:01:29  1 00:02:25  1 00:01:44  1 00:02:01  1 00:02:41  1 00:01:29  1 00:07:18  1 00:03:48  1 00:00:51  1 00:02:10  1 00:04:40  1 00:02:25  1 00:02:54  1 00:03:17  1 00:01:19  1 00:02:26  1 00:00:26  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Atis Andersons            00:57:50 17:24:25  00:01:50  3 00:04:54  2 00:07:07  2 00:09:43  2 00:13:25  3 00:15:12  3 00:25:59  3 00:31:19  3 00:32:30  3 00:35:26  3 00:41:32  3 00:44:53  3 00:48:41  3 00:52:59  2 00:55:00  2 00:57:27  2 00:57:50  2 00:57:50
    3609 Baisie eži                VA            00:01:50  3 00:03:04  2 00:02:13  2 00:02:36  3 00:03:42  3 00:01:47  3 00:10:47  4 00:05:20  3 00:01:11  3 00:02:56  3 00:06:06  2 00:03:21  3 00:03:48  4 00:04:18  2 00:02:01  4 00:02:27  2 00:00:23  1
                                                    00:21       00:39       00:29       00:35       01:01       00:18       03:29       01:32       00:20       00:46       01:26       00:56       00:54       01:01       00:42       00:01      -00:03   
 3. Māris Vabulnieks          01:00:36 17:00:40  00:01:34  2 00:04:57  3 00:07:35  3 00:09:59  3 00:13:10  2 00:14:52  2 00:25:05  2 00:30:08  2 00:31:05  2 00:33:58  2 00:40:31  2 00:43:49  2 00:47:11  2 00:55:45  3 00:57:38  3 01:00:12  3 01:00:36  3 01:00:36
    3777 Ape                       V35           00:01:34  2 00:03:23  4 00:02:38  4 00:02:24  2 00:03:11  2 00:01:42  2 00:10:13  2 00:05:03  2 00:00:57  2 00:02:53  2 00:06:33  3 00:03:18  2 00:03:22  2 00:08:34  4 00:01:53  2 00:02:34  3 00:00:24  3
                                                    00:05       00:58       00:54       00:23       00:30       00:13       02:55       01:15       00:06       00:43       01:53       00:53       00:28       05:17       00:34       00:08      -00:02   
 4. Ēriks Ūdris               01:03:44 18:26:25  00:01:59  4 00:05:20  4 00:07:51  4 00:10:32  4 00:14:22  4 00:17:18  4 00:27:44  4 00:33:35  4 00:34:51  4 00:39:16  4 00:45:55  4 00:49:18  4 00:53:03  4 00:58:17  4 01:00:12  4 01:03:21  4 01:03:44  4 01:03:44
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:01:59  4 00:03:21  3 00:02:31  3 00:02:41  4 00:03:50  4 00:02:56  4 00:10:26  3 00:05:51  4 00:01:16  4 00:04:25  4 00:06:39  4 00:03:23  4 00:03:45  3 00:05:14  3 00:01:55  3 00:03:09  4 00:00:23  1
                                                    00:30       00:56       00:47       00:40       01:09       01:27       03:08       02:03       00:25       02:15       01:59       00:58       00:51       01:57       00:36       00:43      -00:03   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:29    00:02:25    00:01:44    00:02:01    00:02:41    00:01:29    00:07:18    00:03:48    00:00:51    00:02:10    00:04:40    00:02:25    00:02:54    00:03:17    00:01:19    00:02:26    00:00:23   00:43:20

#2 Course (VB,V45,SA): 15 KP 6.20 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 32)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 39)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 36)    10.( 43)    11.( 53)    12.( 44)    13.( 31)    14.( 89)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aldis Sebris              00:55:22 18:16:13  00:04:39  1 00:06:57  1 00:10:13  2 00:13:46  2 00:19:14  2 00:22:19  2 00:28:46  2 00:31:46  1 00:36:06  1 00:39:13  1 00:44:07  1 00:48:35  1 00:53:32  1 00:54:29  1 00:55:02  1 00:55:22  1 00:55:22
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB            00:04:39  1 00:02:18  2 00:03:16  6 00:03:33  1 00:05:28  2 00:03:05  2 00:06:27  2 00:03:00  1 00:04:20  4 00:03:07  2 00:04:54  1 00:04:28 11 00:04:57  2 00:00:57  1 00:00:33  2 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:55:59 16:54:59  00:04:39  1 00:07:13  2 00:09:52  1 00:13:36  1 00:18:42  1 00:21:35  1 00:27:52  1 00:32:54  2 00:36:46  2 00:40:10  2 00:45:11  2 00:48:58  2 00:53:42  2 00:54:53  2 00:55:34  2 00:55:59  2 00:55:59
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:04:39  1 00:02:34  4 00:02:39  1 00:03:44  2 00:05:06  1 00:02:53  1 00:06:17  1 00:05:02  8 00:03:52  2 00:03:24  5 00:05:01  2 00:03:47 10 00:04:44  1 00:01:11  5 00:00:41  6 00:00:25  7
                                                    00:00       00:16      -00:37       00:11      -00:22      -00:12      -00:10       02:02      -00:28       00:17       00:07      -00:41      -00:13       00:14       00:08       00:05   
 3. Ģirts Jaunzems            00:59:23 18:02:38  00:06:12  7 00:08:24  3 00:11:14  3 00:15:07  3 00:22:18  4 00:25:43  3 00:32:53  3 00:36:25  3 00:40:57  4 00:43:54  3 00:49:04  3 00:51:46  3 00:57:19  3 00:58:25  3 00:59:02  3 00:59:23  3 00:59:23
    3725 NBS KS                    VB            00:06:12  7 00:02:12  1 00:02:50  2 00:03:53  3 00:07:11  9 00:03:25  3 00:07:10  4 00:03:32  3 00:04:32  5 00:02:57  1 00:05:10  3 00:02:42  7 00:05:33  4 00:01:06  4 00:00:37  4 00:00:21  3
                                                    01:33      -00:06      -00:26       00:20       01:43       00:20       00:43       00:32       00:12      -00:10       00:16      -01:46       00:36       00:09       00:04       00:01   
 4. Aare Huik                 01:03:00 16:31:43  00:06:11  6 00:08:57  6 00:12:28  5 00:16:54  5 00:22:41  5 00:26:22  5 00:33:47  5 00:37:37  5 00:42:26  5 00:45:49  5 00:52:00  4 00:54:29  4 01:00:38  4 01:01:56  4 01:02:32  4 01:03:00  4 01:03:00
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:06:11  6 00:02:46  7 00:03:31  7 00:04:26  4 00:05:47  3 00:03:41  6 00:07:25  6 00:03:50  4 00:04:49  6 00:03:23  4 00:06:11  7 00:02:29  4 00:06:09  6 00:01:18  9 00:00:36  3 00:00:28  8
                                                    01:32       00:28       00:15       00:53       00:19       00:36       00:58       00:50       00:29       00:16       01:17      -01:59       01:12       00:21       00:03       00:08   
 5. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:03:40 18:15:09  00:05:46  5 00:08:28  4 00:13:00  7 00:17:44  8 00:23:38  6 00:27:39  8 00:34:59  8 00:38:53  7 00:43:07  6 00:47:16  7 00:52:37  5 00:55:12  5 01:01:09  5 01:02:24  5 01:03:12  5 01:03:40  5 01:03:40
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:05:46  5 00:02:42  6 00:04:32 11 00:04:44  7 00:05:54  4 00:04:01  9 00:07:20  5 00:03:54  5 00:04:14  3 00:04:09  9 00:05:21  4 00:02:35  5 00:05:57  5 00:01:15  8 00:00:48  8 00:00:28  8
                                                    01:07       00:24       01:16       01:11       00:26       00:56       00:53       00:54      -00:06       01:02       00:27      -01:53       01:00       00:18       00:15       00:08   
 6. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:04:08 16:30:38  00:06:28  9 00:09:20  7 00:12:31  6 00:17:18  6 00:23:40  7 00:27:16  6 00:34:44  6 00:38:51  6 00:43:51  7 00:47:12  6 00:53:08  6 00:55:32  6 01:01:46  6 01:02:58  6 01:03:39  6 01:04:08  6 01:04:08
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:06:28  9 00:02:52  8 00:03:11  5 00:04:47  8 00:06:22  8 00:03:36  5 00:07:28  7 00:04:07  6 00:05:00  8 00:03:21  3 00:05:56  5 00:02:24  3 00:06:14  7 00:01:12  6 00:00:41  6 00:00:29 10
                                                    01:49       00:34      -00:05       01:14       00:54       00:31       01:01       01:07       00:40       00:14       01:02      -02:04       01:17       00:15       00:08       00:09   
 7. Roberts Lejnieks          01:07:29 17:20:26  00:06:49 10 00:09:24  8 00:13:00  7 00:17:41  7 00:23:45  8 00:27:16  6 00:34:55  7 00:40:22  8 00:45:15  8 00:49:31  8 00:56:33  8 00:58:39  8 01:05:26  7 01:06:27  7 01:07:07  7 01:07:29  7 01:07:29
    4019 ZS 31 AMII BN             VB            00:06:49 10 00:02:35  5 00:03:36  9 00:04:41  6 00:06:04  5 00:03:31  4 00:07:39  8 00:05:27 10 00:04:53  7 00:04:16 10 00:07:02  8 00:02:06  1 00:06:47  8 00:01:01  2 00:00:40  5 00:00:22  4
                                                    02:10       00:17       00:20       01:08       00:36       00:26       01:12       02:27       00:33       01:09       02:08      -02:22       01:50       00:04       00:07       00:02   
 8. Māris Stabiņš             01:08:05 16:05:19  00:05:27  4 00:08:33  5 00:11:34  4 00:16:05  4 00:22:09  3 00:26:10  4 00:33:01  4 00:36:30  4 00:40:07  3 00:44:07  4 00:56:24  7 00:58:35  7 01:06:14  8 01:07:16  8 01:07:45  8 01:08:05  8 01:08:05
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:05:27  4 00:03:06  9 00:03:01  3 00:04:31  5 00:06:04  5 00:04:01  9 00:06:51  3 00:03:29  2 00:03:37  1 00:04:00  7 00:12:17 11 00:02:11  2 00:07:39 10 00:01:02  3 00:00:29  1 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:48       00:48      -00:15       00:58       00:36       00:56       00:24       00:29      -00:43       00:53       07:23      -02:17       02:42       00:05      -00:04       00:00   
 9. Viesturs Zaķis            01:09:45 18:01:05  00:07:48 11 00:10:11  9 00:13:44 10 00:18:34  9 00:24:55  9 00:28:38  9 00:36:28  9 00:42:13  9 00:47:46  9 00:51:42  9 00:59:21  9 01:01:58  9 01:07:14  9 01:08:33  9 01:09:23  9 01:09:45  9 01:09:45
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:07:48 11 00:02:23  3 00:03:33  8 00:04:50  9 00:06:21  7 00:03:43  7 00:07:50  9 00:05:45 11 00:05:33  9 00:03:56  6 00:07:39 10 00:02:37  6 00:05:16  3 00:01:19 10 00:00:50  9 00:00:22  4
                                                    03:09       00:05       00:17       01:17       00:53       00:38       01:23       02:45       01:13       00:49       02:45      -01:51       00:19       00:22       00:17       00:02   
10. Aiva Skopāne              01:19:17 17:06:39  00:05:13  3 00:10:31 10 00:13:40  9 00:22:13 11 00:31:05 11 00:34:59 11 00:46:14 10 00:50:23 10 00:56:04 10 01:00:10 10 01:06:19 10 01:09:23 10 01:16:42 10 01:17:54 10 01:18:48 10 01:19:17 10 01:19:17
    2502 Azimuts                   SA            00:05:13  3 00:05:18 11 00:03:09  4 00:08:33 11 00:08:52 11 00:03:54  8 00:11:15 10 00:04:09  7 00:05:41 10 00:04:06  8 00:06:09  6 00:03:04  8 00:07:19  9 00:01:12  6 00:00:54 11 00:00:29 10
                                                    00:34       03:00      -00:07       05:00       03:24       00:49       04:48       01:09       01:21       00:59       01:15      -01:24       02:22       00:15       00:21       00:09   
11. Raivis Cekuls             01:24:11 17:09:51  00:06:27  8 00:10:56 11 00:15:12 11 00:21:46 10 00:29:51 10 00:34:35 10 00:47:46 11 00:52:48 11 00:58:56 11 01:03:33 11 01:10:39 11 01:13:47 11 01:21:37 11 01:22:57 11 01:23:47 11 01:24:11 11 01:24:11
    3696 Z/S"Saltupji"             VB            00:06:27  8 00:04:29 10 00:04:16 10 00:06:34 10 00:08:05 10 00:04:44 11 00:13:11 11 00:05:02  8 00:06:08 11 00:04:37 11 00:07:06  9 00:03:08  9 00:07:50 11 00:01:20 11 00:00:50  9 00:00:24  6
                                                    01:48       02:11       01:00       03:01       02:37       01:39       06:44       02:02       01:48       01:30       02:12      -01:20       02:53       00:23       00:17       00:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:39    00:02:12    00:02:39    00:03:33    00:05:06    00:02:53    00:06:17    00:03:00    00:03:37    00:02:57    00:04:54    00:02:06    00:04:44    00:00:57    00:00:29    00:00:20   00:50:23

#3 Course (V55,V16,S35): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 53)     2.( 42)     3.( 41)     4.( 40)     5.( 39)     6.( 54)     7.( 49)     8.( 48)     9.( 89)    10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Austris Kalniņš           00:46:56 17:17:41  00:04:33  1 00:10:54  1 00:14:43  1 00:21:46  1 00:26:42  1 00:33:30  1 00:42:47  1 00:44:56  1 00:45:50  1 00:46:38  1 00:46:56  1 00:46:56
    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V16           00:04:33  1 00:06:21  1 00:03:49  1 00:07:03  1 00:04:56  5 00:06:48  1 00:09:17  1 00:02:09  1 00:00:54  2 00:00:48  3 00:00:18  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uldis Bertuks             00:55:15 17:33:08  00:05:35  2 00:12:26  2 00:16:48  2 00:27:27  2 00:31:51  2 00:40:18  2 00:49:51  2 00:52:38  2 00:53:32  2 00:54:39  2 00:55:15  2 00:55:15
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:05:35  2 00:06:51  2 00:04:22  2 00:10:39  4 00:04:24  3 00:08:27  5 00:09:33  3 00:02:47  4 00:00:54  2 00:01:07  5 00:00:36  6
                                                    01:02       00:30       00:33       03:36      -00:32       01:39       00:16       00:38       00:00       00:19       00:18   
 3. Artūrs Rainiks            00:55:34 17:59:19  00:06:03  4 00:13:05  3 00:19:48  3 00:28:48  4 00:32:39  3 00:40:21  3 00:50:43  3 00:53:29  3 00:54:47  4 00:55:12  3 00:55:34  3 00:55:34
    4043 AVĢ                       V16           00:06:03  4 00:07:02  3 00:06:43  6 00:09:00  3 00:03:51  1 00:07:42  2 00:10:22  5 00:02:46  2 00:01:18  6 00:00:25  1 00:00:22  2
                                                    01:30       00:41       02:54       01:57      -01:05       00:54       01:05       00:37       00:24      -00:23       00:04   
 4. Inese Žīgure              00:55:44 17:12:04  00:05:38  3 00:15:18  5 00:20:07  5 00:28:47  3 00:32:55  4 00:40:44  4 00:50:45  4 00:53:31  4 00:54:22  3 00:55:14  4 00:55:44  4 00:55:44
    3684 Ilzene                    S35           00:05:38  3 00:09:40  5 00:04:49  3 00:08:40  2 00:04:08  2 00:07:49  3 00:10:01  4 00:02:46  2 00:00:51  1 00:00:52  4 00:00:30  3
                                                    01:05       03:19       01:00       01:37      -00:48       01:01       00:44       00:37      -00:03       00:04       00:12   
 5. Iveta Veļķere             00:59:27 17:56:05  00:06:10  5 00:14:50  4 00:20:03  4 00:31:56  5 00:36:22  5 00:44:36  5 00:54:08  5 00:56:55  5 00:58:10  5 00:58:53  5 00:59:27  5 00:59:27
    3700 Alūksne                   S35           00:06:10  5 00:08:40  4 00:05:13  4 00:11:53  5 00:04:26  4 00:08:14  4 00:09:32  2 00:02:47  4 00:01:15  5 00:00:43  2 00:00:34  5
                                                    01:37       02:19       01:24       04:50      -00:30       01:26       00:15       00:38       00:21      -00:05       00:16   
 6. Evita Zeile               01:10:33 16:49:43  00:08:09  6 00:18:03  6 00:23:38  6 00:38:02  6 00:43:35  6 00:53:33  6 01:04:17  6 01:07:37  6 01:08:48  6 01:10:03  6 01:10:33  6 01:10:33
    3605 EET Vidzeme               S35           00:08:09  6 00:09:54  6 00:05:35  5 00:14:24  6 00:05:33  6 00:09:58  6 00:10:44  6 00:03:20  6 00:01:11  4 00:01:15  6 00:00:30  3
                                                    03:36       03:33       01:46       07:21       00:37       03:10       01:27       01:11       00:17       00:27       00:12   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:33    00:06:21    00:03:49    00:07:03    00:03:51    00:06:48    00:09:17    00:02:09    00:00:51    00:00:25    00:00:18   00:45:25

#4 Course (V65,V14,VH,S45,S16,SB): 13 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 44)     3.( 53)     4.( 50)     5.( 43)     6.( 36)     7.( 35)     8.( 34)     9.( 33)    10.( 32)    11.( 49)    12.( 48)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:34:20 16:24:10  00:01:22  9 00:03:37  2 00:05:16  1 00:08:50  1 00:11:35  1 00:14:18  1 00:17:20  1 00:21:26  1 00:24:37  1 00:27:15  1 00:30:25  1 00:33:02  1 00:34:00  1 00:34:20  1 00:34:20
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V14           00:01:22  9 00:02:15  2 00:01:39  1 00:03:34  7 00:02:45  3 00:02:43  3 00:03:02  6 00:04:06  3 00:03:11  3 00:02:38  2 00:03:10  2 00:02:37 12 00:00:58  3 00:00:20  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uvis Sproģis              00:35:41 17:13:43  00:01:10  5 00:03:51  5 00:06:38  2 00:09:26  2 00:12:16  2 00:15:27  2 00:18:16  2 00:22:16  2 00:25:18  2 00:28:05  2 00:32:24  2 00:34:30  2 00:35:20  2 00:35:41  2 00:35:41
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:01:10  5 00:02:41  6 00:02:47  6 00:02:48  2 00:02:50  4 00:03:11  7 00:02:49  4 00:04:00  1 00:03:02  2 00:02:47  5 00:04:19 10 00:02:06  2 00:00:50  1 00:00:21  6
                                                   -00:12       00:26       01:08      -00:46       00:05       00:28      -00:13      -00:06      -00:09       00:09       01:09      -00:31      -00:08       00:01   
 3. Zanda Stabiņa             00:37:46 16:20:53  00:01:19  8 00:03:52  6 00:06:48  4 00:10:36  3 00:13:53  4 00:16:56  4 00:19:38  3 00:24:08  3 00:27:53  3 00:30:43  3 00:33:52  3 00:36:18  3 00:37:24  3 00:37:46  3 00:37:46
    1977 RJCJD                     S16           00:01:19  8 00:02:33  4 00:02:56  9 00:03:48  9 00:03:17 11 00:03:03  4 00:02:42  2 00:04:30  7 00:03:45  7 00:02:50  8 00:03:09  1 00:02:26  6 00:01:06  4 00:00:22  8
                                                   -00:03       00:18       01:17       00:14       00:32       00:20      -00:20       00:24       00:34       00:12      -00:01      -00:11       00:08       00:02   
 4. Elīna Skopāne             00:38:34 17:10:19  00:01:14  6 00:03:39  3 00:08:48  8 00:11:48  5 00:14:30  5 00:17:07  5 00:19:52  4 00:24:12  4 00:28:08  4 00:30:57  4 00:34:34  4 00:37:02  4 00:38:10  4 00:38:34  4 00:38:34
    2501 RJCJD                     S16           00:01:14  6 00:02:25  3 00:05:09 17 00:03:00  3 00:02:42  1 00:02:37  2 00:02:45  3 00:04:20  5 00:03:56  8 00:02:49  7 00:03:37  4 00:02:28  7 00:01:08  5 00:00:24 11
                                                   -00:08       00:10       03:30      -00:34      -00:03      -00:06      -00:17       00:14       00:45       00:11       00:27      -00:09       00:10       00:04   
 5. Armands Lūkins            00:40:04 18:01:20  00:01:07  2 00:03:47  4 00:06:39  3 00:10:40  4 00:13:50  3 00:16:54  3 00:20:26  5 00:25:03  5 00:29:18  5 00:32:25  5 00:35:55  5 00:38:23  5 00:39:44  5 00:40:04  5 00:40:04
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:01:07  2 00:02:40  5 00:02:52  7 00:04:01 10 00:03:10  8 00:03:04  5 00:03:32 11 00:04:37  8 00:04:15 10 00:03:07  9 00:03:30  3 00:02:28  7 00:01:21  8 00:00:20  4
                                                   -00:15       00:25       01:13       00:27       00:25       00:21       00:30       00:31       01:04       00:29       00:20      -00:09       00:23       00:00   
 6. Kristers Lārmanis         00:40:56 17:08:26  00:01:54 16 00:05:42 12 00:12:03 13 00:14:42 12 00:17:34 10 00:20:45  9 00:23:35  7 00:27:36  7 00:30:37  6 00:33:24  6 00:37:42  6 00:39:45  6 00:40:39  6 00:40:56  6 00:40:56
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:01:54 16 00:03:48 10 00:06:21 19 00:02:39  1 00:02:52  6 00:03:11  7 00:02:50  5 00:04:01  2 00:03:01  1 00:02:47  5 00:04:18  9 00:02:03  1 00:00:54  2 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:32       01:33       04:42      -00:55       00:07       00:28      -00:12      -00:05      -00:10       00:09       01:08      -00:34      -00:04      -00:03   
 7. Laura Savicka             00:44:10 17:10:54  00:01:02  1 00:03:06  1 00:14:28 17 00:18:03 15 00:20:53 16 00:23:18 13 00:25:50 11 00:29:57  8 00:33:39  9 00:36:24 10 00:40:04  8 00:42:11  7 00:43:49  8 00:44:10  7 00:44:10
    6622 OK Azimuts                SB            00:01:02  1 00:02:04  1 00:11:22 22 00:03:35  8 00:02:50  4 00:02:25  1 00:02:32  1 00:04:07  4 00:03:42  6 00:02:45  4 00:03:40  5 00:02:07  3 00:01:38 16 00:00:21  6
                                                   -00:20      -00:11       09:43       00:01       00:05      -00:18      -00:30       00:01       00:31       00:07       00:30      -00:30       00:40       00:01   
 8. Sanita  Vilciņa           00:44:11 16:15:09  00:01:44 14 00:04:39  7 00:09:00  9 00:12:33  9 00:15:42  7 00:18:51  6 00:22:12  6 00:27:35  6 00:31:46  7 00:35:46  7 00:39:43  7 00:42:17  8 00:43:41  7 00:44:11  8 00:44:11
    3760 Alūksne                   SB            00:01:44 14 00:02:55  7 00:04:21 16 00:03:33  6 00:03:09  7 00:03:09  6 00:03:21  7 00:05:23 10 00:04:11  9 00:04:00 16 00:03:57  7 00:02:34 10 00:01:24 10 00:00:30 14
                                                    00:22       00:40       02:42      -00:01       00:24       00:26       00:19       01:17       01:00       01:22       00:47      -00:03       00:26       00:10   
 9. Jānis Šķirpāns            00:44:51 17:29:28  00:01:07  2 00:05:08 10 00:07:46  7 00:12:16  8 00:16:45  9 00:20:49 10 00:24:27 10 00:30:12  9 00:33:29  8 00:36:11  8 00:40:33 10 00:43:14  9 00:44:34 10 00:44:51  9 00:44:51
       0 Jaunsardze/Gulbenes BJSS  V14           00:01:07  2 00:04:01 14 00:02:38  2 00:04:30 13 00:04:29 20 00:04:04 12 00:03:38 12 00:05:45 12 00:03:17  4 00:02:42  3 00:04:22 11 00:02:41 13 00:01:20  7 00:00:17  1
                                                   -00:15       01:46       00:59       00:56       01:44       01:21       00:36       01:39       00:06       00:04       01:12       00:04       00:22      -00:03   
10. Agnija Briedīte           00:44:54 17:29:35  00:01:07  2 00:04:59  9 00:07:42  6 00:12:14  7 00:16:40  8 00:20:44  8 00:24:14  9 00:30:12  9 00:33:41 10 00:36:15  9 00:40:30  9 00:43:14  9 00:44:31  9 00:44:54 10 00:44:54
       0 Jaunsardze/Gulbenes BJSS  S16           00:01:07  2 00:03:52 11 00:02:43  5 00:04:32 14 00:04:26 19 00:04:04 12 00:03:30 10 00:05:58 14 00:03:29  5 00:02:34  1 00:04:15  8 00:02:44 14 00:01:17  6 00:00:23  9
                                                   -00:15       01:37       01:04       00:58       01:41       01:21       00:28       01:52       00:18      -00:04       01:05       00:07       00:19       00:03   
11. Līga Vabulniece           00:50:26 16:48:21  00:01:34 10 00:04:44  8 00:07:36  5 00:12:03  6 00:15:28  6 00:20:19  7 00:24:06  8 00:30:15 11 00:36:15 11 00:40:03 11 00:44:58 11 00:48:29 11 00:50:00 11 00:50:26 11 00:50:26
    3769 Ape                       S45           00:01:34 10 00:03:10  8 00:02:52  7 00:04:27 12 00:03:25 12 00:04:51 16 00:03:47 13 00:06:09 16 00:06:00 18 00:03:48 14 00:04:55 13 00:03:31 16 00:01:31 11 00:00:26 12
                                                    00:12       00:55       01:13       00:53       00:40       02:08       00:45       02:03       02:49       01:10       01:45       00:54       00:33       00:06   
12. Alla Jaunzema             00:53:43 18:01:13  00:01:40 13 00:13:39 19 00:16:21 19 00:20:54 17 00:24:30 17 00:27:50 17 00:31:16 16 00:36:21 16 00:40:46 15 00:44:21 14 00:49:07 14 00:51:40 13 00:53:11 12 00:53:43 12 00:53:43
    3782 Strautiņi                 SB            00:01:40 13 00:11:59 20 00:02:42  3 00:04:33 15 00:03:36 13 00:03:20  9 00:03:26  9 00:05:05  9 00:04:25 11 00:03:35 11 00:04:46 12 00:02:33  9 00:01:31 11 00:00:32 15
                                                    00:18       09:44       01:03       00:59       00:51       00:37       00:24       00:59       01:14       00:57       01:36      -00:04       00:33       00:12   
13. Sanita Sproģe             00:53:45 17:11:50  00:01:54 16 00:05:50 14 00:09:01 10 00:13:45 10 00:17:51 11 00:22:27 11 00:26:43 12 00:33:33 12 00:38:59 12 00:43:35 13 00:48:40 13 00:51:14 12 00:53:16 13 00:53:45 13 00:53:45
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:01:54 16 00:03:56 13 00:03:11 10 00:04:44 17 00:04:06 16 00:04:36 15 00:04:16 15 00:06:50 19 00:05:26 13 00:04:36 19 00:05:05 15 00:02:34 10 00:02:02 20 00:00:29 13
                                                    00:32       01:41       01:32       01:10       01:21       01:53       01:14       02:44       02:15       01:58       01:55      -00:03       01:04       00:09   
14. Juris Zaķis               00:54:55 17:03:13  00:01:57 18 00:06:09 15 00:09:43 11 00:14:23 11 00:18:21 12 00:23:12 12 00:27:23 13 00:34:00 13 00:39:26 13 00:43:15 12 00:48:18 12 00:51:55 14 00:54:19 14 00:54:55 14 00:54:55
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:01:57 18 00:04:12 15 00:03:34 12 00:04:40 16 00:03:58 15 00:04:51 16 00:04:11 14 00:06:37 18 00:05:26 13 00:03:49 15 00:05:03 14 00:03:37 17 00:02:24 21 00:00:36 20
                                                    00:35       01:57       01:55       01:06       01:13       02:08       01:09       02:31       02:15       01:11       01:53       01:00       01:26       00:16   
15. Gunārs Auseklis           00:55:10 16:04:44  00:01:34 10 00:05:19 11 00:13:56 14 00:17:07 14 00:20:21 14 00:24:08 14 00:28:34 14 00:34:05 14 00:39:39 14 00:46:51 15 00:50:42 15 00:53:04 15 00:54:38 15 00:55:10 15 00:55:10
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:01:34 10 00:03:45  9 00:08:37 21 00:03:11  4 00:03:14  9 00:03:47 11 00:04:26 19 00:05:31 11 00:05:34 16 00:07:12 22 00:03:51  6 00:02:22  5 00:01:34 14 00:00:32 15
                                                    00:12       01:30       06:58      -00:23       00:29       01:04       01:24       01:25       02:23       04:34       00:41      -00:15       00:36       00:12   
16. Mairis Rāts               00:59:42 16:55:23  00:01:15  7 00:12:02 18 00:14:44 18 00:18:05 16 00:20:48 15 00:26:18 15 00:31:48 17 00:36:10 15 00:43:29 16 00:47:09 16 00:52:39 16 00:58:00 16 00:59:23 16 00:59:42 16 00:59:42
    3735 Veclaicene                VH            00:01:15  7 00:10:47 19 00:02:42  3 00:03:21  5 00:02:43  2 00:05:30 18 00:05:30 20 00:04:22  6 00:07:19 20 00:03:40 12 00:05:30 16 00:05:21 20 00:01:23  9 00:00:19  3
                                                   -00:07       08:32       01:03      -00:13      -00:02       02:47       02:28       00:16       04:08       01:02       02:20       02:44       00:25      -00:01   
17. Ilze Dāve                 01:03:33 16:51:06  00:02:00 19 00:15:34 20 00:18:57 20 00:23:50 19 00:27:40 18 00:31:14 18 00:35:39 18 00:42:11 18 00:47:42 18 00:51:24 18 00:57:40 18 01:01:24 18 01:02:58 17 01:03:33 17 01:03:33
    3720 Gaujiena                  S45           00:02:00 19 00:13:34 21 00:03:23 11 00:04:53 18 00:03:50 14 00:03:34 10 00:04:25 18 00:06:32 17 00:05:31 15 00:03:42 13 00:06:16 18 00:03:44 18 00:01:34 14 00:00:35 19
                                                    00:38       11:19       01:44       01:19       01:05       00:51       01:23       02:26       02:20       01:04       03:06       01:07       00:36       00:15   
18. Ineta Riepniece           01:03:50 17:13:08  00:01:48 15 00:05:42 12 00:11:27 12 00:15:45 13 00:20:01 13 00:26:20 16 00:30:41 15 00:38:03 17 00:43:44 17 00:47:52 17 00:57:31 17 01:00:43 17 01:03:18 18 01:03:50 18 01:03:50
    3682 Gaujiena                  S45           00:01:48 15 00:03:54 12 00:05:45 18 00:04:18 11 00:04:16 17 00:06:19 19 00:04:21 17 00:07:22 20 00:05:41 17 00:04:08 18 00:09:39 19 00:03:12 15 00:02:35 22 00:00:32 15
                                                    00:26       01:39       04:06       00:44       01:31       03:36       01:19       03:16       02:30       01:30       06:29       00:35       01:37       00:12   
19. Anda Lejasblusa           01:07:54 17:59:35  00:01:38 12 00:15:53 21 00:19:56 21 00:26:14 21 00:30:36 19 00:35:01 19 00:39:21 19 00:45:28 19 00:52:09 19 00:56:15 19 01:02:04 19 01:05:48 19 01:07:21 19 01:07:54 19 01:07:54
    3695 ind.                      S45           00:01:38 12 00:14:15 22 00:04:03 15 00:06:18 20 00:04:22 18 00:04:25 14 00:04:20 16 00:06:07 15 00:06:41 19 00:04:06 17 00:05:49 17 00:03:44 18 00:01:33 13 00:00:33 18
                                                    00:16       12:00       02:24       02:44       01:37       01:42       01:18       02:01       03:30       01:28       02:39       01:07       00:35       00:13   
20. Aivita Kļečetņikova       01:16:55 17:24:02  00:06:26 22 00:16:48 22 00:24:29 22 00:30:14 22 00:33:30 20 00:40:33 20 00:43:57 20 00:49:52 20 00:55:06 20 00:58:29 20 01:12:11 20 01:14:31 20 01:16:32 20 01:16:55 20 01:16:55
    4055 Balvi                     SB            00:06:26 22 00:10:22 18 00:07:41 20 00:05:45 19 00:03:16 10 00:07:03 20 00:03:24  8 00:05:55 13 00:05:14 12 00:03:23 10 00:13:42 22 00:02:20  4 00:02:01 19 00:00:23  9
                                                    05:04       08:07       06:02       02:11       00:31       04:20       00:22       01:49       02:03       00:45       10:32      -00:17       01:03       00:03   
21. Loreta Fedotova           02:39:53 16:16:24  00:02:09 20 00:10:22 16 00:14:16 15 00:23:30 18 00:42:34 21 00:58:58 21 01:05:21 22 01:45:39 21 02:11:16 21 02:16:22 21 02:29:44 21 02:36:41 21 02:38:24 21 02:39:53 21 02:39:53
       0 Jaunsardze                S16           00:02:09 20 00:08:13 17 00:03:54 14 00:09:14 21 00:19:04 22 00:16:24 22 00:06:23 22 00:40:18 21 00:25:37 22 00:05:06 20 00:13:22 21 00:06:57 21 00:01:43 17 00:01:29 22
                                                    00:47       05:58       02:15       05:40       16:19       13:41       03:21       36:12       22:26       02:28       10:12       04:20       00:45       01:09   
22. Alita Dzilna              02:39:59 16:16:21  00:02:19 21 00:10:29 17 00:14:21 16 00:24:09 20 00:42:39 22 00:59:02 22 01:05:16 21 01:45:44 22 02:11:16 21 02:16:27 22 02:29:46 22 02:36:48 22 02:38:39 22 02:39:59 22 02:39:59
       0 Jaunsardze                S16           00:02:19 21 00:08:10 16 00:03:52 13 00:09:48 22 00:18:30 21 00:16:23 21 00:06:14 21 00:40:28 22 00:25:32 21 00:05:11 21 00:13:19 20 00:07:02 22 00:01:51 18 00:01:20 21
                                                    00:57       05:55       02:13       06:14       15:45       13:40       03:12       36:22       22:21       02:33       10:09       04:25       00:53       01:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:02    00:02:04    00:01:39    00:02:39    00:02:42    00:02:25    00:02:32    00:04:00    00:03:01    00:02:34    00:03:09    00:02:03    00:00:50    00:00:17   00:30:57

#5 Course (S55,S14,SH): 11 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 51)     2.( 44)     3.( 47)     4.( 54)     5.( 34)     6.( 33)     7.( 32)     8.( 49)     9.( 31)    10.( 89)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jana Marta Ivanovska      00:40:14 16:33:11  00:01:14  2 00:03:27  1 00:07:15  1 00:13:16  1 00:16:12  1 00:19:53  1 00:30:52  1 00:35:01  1 00:38:09  1 00:39:18  1 00:39:54  1 00:40:14  1 00:40:14
    5182 Smiltene                  SH            00:01:14  2 00:02:13  1 00:03:48  1 00:06:01  1 00:02:56  1 00:03:41  1 00:10:59 10 00:04:09  1 00:03:08  4 00:01:09  1 00:00:36  1 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aina Rubene               00:42:48 17:36:30  00:01:27  5 00:04:44  2 00:10:46  2 00:19:52  2 00:23:48  2 00:28:48  2 00:32:01  2 00:36:31  2 00:39:13  2 00:40:58  2 00:42:09  2 00:42:48  2 00:42:48
    3656 OK Pūznis                 S55           00:01:27  5 00:03:17  4 00:06:02  5 00:09:06  5 00:03:56  4 00:05:00  4 00:03:13  3 00:04:30  2 00:02:42  3 00:01:45  5 00:01:11  6 00:00:39  8
                                                    00:13       01:04       02:14       03:05       01:00       01:19      -07:46       00:21      -00:26       00:36       00:35       00:19   
 3. Erika Olberkyte           00:46:21 17:30:48  00:01:13  1 00:10:04  8 00:17:32  7 00:24:01  7 00:27:15  6 00:32:08  6 00:35:13  6 00:40:06  5 00:43:25  4 00:45:02  4 00:45:54  3 00:46:21  3 00:46:21
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:01:13  1 00:08:51  8 00:07:28  8 00:06:29  2 00:03:14  2 00:04:53  3 00:03:05  1 00:04:53  3 00:03:19  6 00:01:37  4 00:00:52  2 00:00:27  4
                                                   -00:01       06:38       03:40       00:28       00:18       01:12      -07:54       00:44       00:11       00:28       00:16       00:07   
 4. Ārija Bertuka             00:46:55 17:32:03  00:02:51  8 00:06:16  3 00:12:08  3 00:21:32  5 00:25:44  5 00:30:22  3 00:34:07  3 00:39:00  3 00:42:25  3 00:44:50  3 00:46:21  4 00:46:55  4 00:46:55
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:02:51  8 00:03:25  5 00:05:52  4 00:09:24  7 00:04:12  5 00:04:38  2 00:03:45  5 00:04:53  3 00:03:25  7 00:02:25  8 00:01:31  9 00:00:34  7
                                                    01:37       01:12       02:04       03:23       01:16       00:57      -07:14       00:44       00:17       01:16       00:55       00:14   
 5. Laila Uiska               00:47:03 17:57:37  00:03:09  9 00:07:47  6 00:13:16  4 00:20:47  3 00:25:31  4 00:30:46  4 00:35:02  5 00:40:04  4 00:43:49  5 00:45:42  5 00:46:38  5 00:47:03  5 00:47:03
    3704 Lejasciems                SH            00:03:09  9 00:04:38  6 00:05:29  3 00:07:31  3 00:04:44  7 00:05:15  5 00:04:16  6 00:05:02  5 00:03:45  8 00:01:53  6 00:00:56  5 00:00:25  3
                                                    01:55       02:25       01:41       01:30       01:48       01:34      -06:43       00:53       00:37       00:44       00:20       00:05   
 6. Sindija Žīgure            00:50:32 17:04:41  00:05:54 11 00:08:57  7 00:13:29  6 00:21:11  4 00:24:30  3 00:31:03  5 00:34:36  4 00:44:14  6 00:47:28  6 00:48:56  6 00:50:10  6 00:50:32  6 00:50:32
    3776 Ilzene                    SH            00:05:54 11 00:03:03  2 00:04:32  2 00:07:42  4 00:03:19  3 00:06:33  9 00:03:33  4 00:09:38 10 00:03:14  5 00:01:28  2 00:01:14  7 00:00:22  2
                                                    04:40       00:50       00:44       01:41       00:23       02:52      -07:26       05:29       00:06       00:19       00:38       00:02   
 7. Ilze Celenberga           00:58:32 16:52:55  00:01:26  4 00:13:58  9 00:20:30  9 00:32:51  9 00:37:09  9 00:43:08  9 00:46:18  7 00:53:00  7 00:55:34  7 00:57:08  7 00:58:00  7 00:58:32  7 00:58:32
    4030 Gaujiena                  SH            00:01:26  4 00:12:32  9 00:06:32  7 00:12:21  9 00:04:18  6 00:05:59  6 00:03:10  2 00:06:42  6 00:02:34  2 00:01:34  3 00:00:52  2 00:00:32  6
                                                    00:12       10:19       02:44       06:20       01:22       02:18      -07:49       02:33      -00:34       00:25       00:16       00:12   
 8. Inese Orlova              01:00:28 16:39:21  00:03:42 10 00:06:47  5 00:13:16  4 00:23:46  6 00:29:40  7 00:35:59  7 00:46:36  9 00:54:05  8 00:56:35  8 00:58:30  8 00:59:48  8 01:00:28  8 01:00:28
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:03:42 10 00:03:05  3 00:06:29  6 00:10:30  8 00:05:54  9 00:06:19  8 00:10:37  9 00:07:29  7 00:02:30  1 00:01:55  7 00:01:18  8 00:00:40  9
                                                    02:28       00:52       02:41       04:29       02:58       02:38      -00:22       03:20      -00:38       00:46       00:42       00:20   
 9. Dace Kārkliņa             01:05:47 17:00:26  00:01:27  5 00:06:17  4 00:18:59  8 00:28:10  8 00:33:14  8 00:40:59  8 00:46:34  8 00:55:16  9 01:00:05  9 01:04:22  9 01:05:17  9 01:05:47  9 01:05:47
       0 Ilzene                    SH            00:01:27  5 00:04:50  7 00:12:42  9 00:09:11  6 00:05:04  8 00:07:45 10 00:05:35  7 00:08:42  8 00:04:49  9 00:04:17  9 00:00:55  4 00:00:30  5
                                                    00:13       02:37       08:54       03:10       02:08       04:04      -05:24       04:33       01:41       03:08       00:19       00:10   
    Daiva Elstiņa             DQ       17:28:13  00:02:15  7                                                                                                                                     DQ
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:02:15  7                                                 00:06:10  7 00:06:41  8 00:08:51  9                                                
                                                    01:01                                                       02:29      -04:18       04:42                                                   
    Baiba Bērtiņa             DQ       18:38:36  00:01:16  3 00:26:17 10                                                                                                                         DQ
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:01:16  3 00:25:01 10                                                                                                                        
                                                    00:02       22:48                                                                                                                           
Ideal time:                                      00:01:13    00:02:13    00:03:48    00:06:01    00:02:56    00:03:41    00:03:05    00:04:09    00:02:30    00:01:09    00:00:36    00:00:20   00:31:41

#6 Course (V12,S12): 7 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 44)     2.( 50)     3.( 47)     4.( 43)     5.( 32)     6.( 48)     7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:18:27 16:33:39  00:02:55  1 00:05:44  1 00:06:51  1 00:09:03  1 00:12:01  1 00:17:06  1 00:18:07  1 00:18:27  1 00:18:27
    6607 Smiltenes BJSS            S12           00:02:55  1 00:02:49  1 00:01:07  2 00:02:12  1 00:02:58  1 00:05:05  1 00:01:01  1 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:18:52 16:33:17  00:03:15  2 00:06:08  2 00:07:11  2 00:09:23  2 00:12:21  2 00:17:30  2 00:18:31  2 00:18:52  2 00:18:52
    6606 Smiltenes BJSS            S12           00:03:15  2 00:02:53  2 00:01:03  1 00:02:12  1 00:02:58  1 00:05:09  3 00:01:01  1 00:00:21  2
                                                    00:20       00:04      -00:04       00:00       00:00       00:04       00:00       00:01   
 3. Valters Mamedovs          00:31:04 17:29:22  00:05:20  3 00:09:24  3 00:12:02  3 00:17:42  3 00:23:42  3 00:29:28  3 00:30:38  3 00:31:04  3 00:31:04
       0 Jaunsardze                V12           00:05:20  3 00:04:04  3 00:02:38  4 00:05:40  4 00:06:00  4 00:05:46  4 00:01:10  3 00:00:26  3
                                                    02:25       01:15       01:31       03:28       03:02       00:41       00:09       00:06   
 4. Madara Celma              00:42:41 17:17:27  00:08:24  4 00:24:30  4 00:26:38  4 00:29:57  4 00:35:51  4 00:40:59  4 00:42:14  4 00:42:41  4 00:42:41
       0 Azimuts                   S12           00:08:24  4 00:16:06  4 00:02:08  3 00:03:19  3 00:05:54  3 00:05:08  2 00:01:15  4 00:00:27  4
                                                    05:29       13:17       01:01       01:07       02:56       00:03       00:14       00:07   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:55    00:02:49    00:01:03    00:02:12    00:02:58    00:05:05    00:01:01    00:00:20   00:18:23

#7 Course (V10,S10): 6 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 51)     2.( 44)     3.( 50)     4.( 49)     5.( 46)     6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Ošiņš               00:15:27 16:33:14  00:01:13  3 00:03:23  1 00:06:50  1 00:10:38  1 00:12:37  3 00:14:56  1 00:15:27  1 00:15:27
    6614 Smiltenes BJSS            V10           00:01:13  3 00:02:10  1 00:03:27  1 00:03:48  5 00:01:59  6 00:02:19  1 00:00:31  6
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Anete Stabiņa             00:15:48 17:20:23  00:01:01  2 00:03:40  3 00:07:48  3 00:10:50  2 00:12:26  2 00:15:26  2 00:15:48  2 00:15:48
       0 Grundzāle                 S10           00:01:01  2 00:02:39  2 00:04:08  5 00:03:02  3 00:01:36  4 00:03:00  3 00:00:22  2
                                                   -00:12       00:29       00:41      -00:46      -00:23       00:41      -00:09   
 3. Kitija Abula              00:15:50 17:20:20  00:00:58  1 00:03:39  2 00:07:44  2 00:10:54  3 00:12:22  1 00:15:30  3 00:15:50  3 00:15:50
       0 Azimuts                   S10           00:00:58  1 00:02:41  3 00:04:05  4 00:03:10  4 00:01:28  2 00:03:08  4 00:00:20  1
                                                   -00:15       00:31       00:38      -00:38      -00:31       00:49      -00:11   
 4. Marta Kalniņa             00:19:20 17:13:22  00:01:41  4 00:04:26  4 00:10:04  4 00:14:18  6 00:16:08  6 00:18:51  4 00:19:20  4 00:19:20
    4045 Gaujiena                  S10           00:01:41  4 00:02:45  4 00:05:38  6 00:04:14  6 00:01:50  5 00:02:43  2 00:00:29  5
                                                    00:28       00:35       02:11       00:26      -00:09       00:24      -00:02   
 5. Roberts Uzuliņš           00:20:05 17:06:10  00:02:38  5 00:07:34  5 00:11:10  5 00:13:49  4 00:15:15  4 00:19:43  5 00:20:05  5 00:20:05
       0 Stāķi                     V10           00:02:38  5 00:04:56  6 00:03:36  2 00:02:39  1 00:01:26  1 00:04:28  6 00:00:22  2
                                                    01:25       02:46       00:09      -01:09      -00:33       02:09      -00:09   
 6. Martins Celms             00:20:11 17:06:07  00:02:42  6 00:07:34  5 00:11:11  6 00:13:50  5 00:15:21  5 00:19:47  6 00:20:11  6 00:20:11
       0 Jaunsardze/OK Pūznis      V10           00:02:42  6 00:04:52  5 00:03:37  3 00:02:39  1 00:01:31  3 00:04:26  5 00:00:24  4
                                                    01:29       02:42       00:10      -01:09      -00:28       02:07      -00:07   
Ideal time:                                      00:00:58    00:02:10    00:03:27    00:02:39    00:01:26    00:02:19    00:00:20   00:13:19


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2016.09.06. 19:08:14 OK ALUKSNE