"HORIZONTS- 2015" 15.kārta

2016.09.06.
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Course Master : Viesturs & Raivis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH] [V10]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45] [V55]
[V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 16 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Timo Sild                 Voru       00:43:23
 2.  3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži 00:57:50 +14:27
V35 Course (1): 16 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        01:00:36
 2.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC       01:03:44 +03:08
VB Course (2): 15 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis  00:55:22
 2.  3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS     00:59:23 +04:01
 3.  4019 Roberts Lejnieks          ZS 31 AMII 01:07:29 +12:07
 4.  3696 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S"Saltup 01:24:11 +28:49
V45 Course (2): 15 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne    00:55:59
 2.     0 Aare Huik                 OK Voru    01:03:00 +07:01
 3.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi  01:04:08 +08:09
 4.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:08:05 +12:06
 5.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn 01:09:45 +13:46
SA Course (2): 15 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  01:03:40
 2.  2502 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts    01:19:17 +15:37
V55 Course (3): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi  00:55:15
V16 Course (3): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 00:46:56
 2.  4043 Artūrs Rainiks            AVĢ        00:55:34 +08:38
S35 Course (3): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     00:55:44
 2.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne    00:59:27 +03:43
 3.  3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem 01:10:33 +14:49
V65 Course (4): 13 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  00:54:55
 2.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl 00:55:10 +00:15
V14 Course (4): 13 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/Grun 00:34:20
 2.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              Jaunsardze 00:35:41 +01:21
 3.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 00:40:56 +06:36
 4.     0 Jānis Šķirpāns            Jaunsardze 00:44:51 +10:31
VH Course (4): 13 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:40:04
 2.  3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene 00:59:42 +19:38
S45 Course (4): 13 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape        00:50:26
 2.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   00:53:45 +03:19
 3.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena   01:03:33 +13:07
 4.  3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena   01:03:50 +13:24
 5.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       01:07:54 +17:28
S16 Course (4): 13 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD      00:37:46
 2.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD      00:38:34 +00:48
 3.     0 Agnija Briedīte           Jaunsardze 00:44:54 +07:08
 4.     0 Loreta Fedotova           Jaunsardze 02:39:53 +122:07
 5.     0 Alita Dzilna              Jaunsardze 02:39:59 +122:13
SB Course (4): 13 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6622 Laura Savicka             OK Azimuts 00:44:10
 2.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne    00:44:11 +00:01
 3.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi  00:53:43 +09:33
 4.  4055 Aivita Kļečetņikova       Balvi      01:16:55 +32:45
S55 Course (5): 11 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis  00:42:48
 2.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi  00:46:55 +04:07
SH Course (5): 11 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Smiltene   00:40:14
 2.     0 Erika Olberkyte           Alūksne    00:46:21 +06:07
 3.  3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems 00:47:03 +06:49
 4.  3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene     00:50:32 +10:18
 5.  4030 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena   00:58:32 +18:18
 6.     0 Inese Orlova              Alūksne    01:00:28 +20:14
 7.     0 Dace Kārkliņa             Ilzene     01:05:47 +25:33
        0 Daiva Elstiņa             Alūksne    DQ      
        0 Baiba Bērtiņa             Alūksne    DQ      
V12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Valters Mamedovs          Jaunsardze 00:31:04
S12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Smiltenes  00:18:27
 2.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Smiltenes  00:18:52 +00:25
 3.     0 Madara Celma              Azimuts    00:42:41 +24:14
V10 Course (7): 6 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               Smiltenes  00:15:27
 2.     0 Roberts Uzuliņš           Stāķi      00:20:05 +04:38
 3.     0 Martins Celms             Jaunsardze 00:20:11 +04:44
S10 Course (7): 6 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:15:48
 2.     0 Kitija Abula              Azimuts    00:15:50 +00:02
 3.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena   00:19:20 +03:32
#1 Course (VA,V35): 16 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     0 Timo Sild                 Voru      VA       00:43:23
 2.  3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie ežiVA       00:57:50 +14:27
 3.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       V35      01:00:36 +17:13
 4.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC      V35      01:03:44 +20:21
#2 Course (VB,V45,SA): 15 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis VB       00:55:22
 2.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne   V45      00:55:59 +00:37
 3.  3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS    VB       00:59:23 +04:01
 4.     0 Aare Huik                 OK Voru   V45      01:03:00 +07:38
 5.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis SA       01:03:40 +08:18
 6.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi V45      01:04:08 +08:46
 7.  4019 Roberts Lejnieks          ZS 31 AMIIVB       01:07:29 +12:07
 8.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      01:08:05 +12:43
 9.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            JaunalūksnV45      01:09:45 +14:23
10.  2502 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts   SA       01:19:17 +23:55
11.  3696 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S"SaltupVB       01:24:11 +28:49
#3 Course (V55,V16,S35): 10 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeV16      00:46:56
 2.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi V55      00:55:15 +08:19
 3.  4043 Artūrs Rainiks            AVĢ       V16      00:55:34 +08:38
 4.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S35      00:55:44 +08:48
 5.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne   S35      00:59:27 +12:31
 6.  3605 Evita Zeile               EET VidzemS35      01:10:33 +23:37
#4 Course (V65,V14,VH,S45,S16,SB): 13 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/GrunV14      00:34:20
 2.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JaunsardzeV14      00:35:41 +01:21
 3.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD     S16      00:37:46 +03:26
 4.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD     S16      00:38:34 +04:14
 5.  3703 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsVH       00:40:04 +05:44
 6.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeV14      00:40:56 +06:36
 7.  6622 Laura Savicka             OK AzimutsSB       00:44:10 +09:50
 8.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne   SB       00:44:11 +09:51
 9.     0 Jānis Šķirpāns            JaunsardzeV14      00:44:51 +10:31
10.     0 Agnija Briedīte           JaunsardzeS16      00:44:54 +10:34
11.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape       S45      00:50:26 +16:06
12.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi SB       00:53:43 +19:23
13.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  S45      00:53:45 +19:25
14.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V65      00:54:55 +20:35
15.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           IndividuālV65      00:55:10 +20:50
16.  3735 Mairis Rāts               VeclaiceneVH       00:59:42 +25:22
17.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena  S45      01:03:33 +29:13
18.  3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena  S45      01:03:50 +29:30
19.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.      S45      01:07:54 +33:34
20.  4055 Aivita Kļečetņikova       Balvi     SB       01:16:55 +42:35
21.     0 Loreta Fedotova           JaunsardzeS16      02:39:53 +125:33
22.     0 Alita Dzilna              JaunsardzeS16      02:39:59 +125:39
#5 Course (S55,S14,SH): 11 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Smiltene  SH       00:40:14
 2.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis S55      00:42:48 +02:34
 3.     0 Erika Olberkyte           Alūksne   SH       00:46:21 +06:07
 4.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi S55      00:46:55 +06:41
 5.  3704 Laila Uiska               LejasciemsSH       00:47:03 +06:49
 6.  3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene    SH       00:50:32 +10:18
 7.  4030 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena  SH       00:58:32 +18:18
 8.     0 Inese Orlova              Alūksne   SH       01:00:28 +20:14
 9.     0 Dace Kārkliņa             Ilzene    SH       01:05:47 +25:33
        0 Daiva Elstiņa             Alūksne   SH       DQ      
        0 Baiba Bērtiņa             Alūksne   SH       DQ      
#6 Course (V12,S12): 7 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Smiltenes S12      00:18:27
 2.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Smiltenes S12      00:18:52 +00:25
 3.     0 Valters Mamedovs          JaunsardzeV12      00:31:04 +12:37
 4.     0 Madara Celma              Azimuts   S12      00:42:41 +24:14
#7 Course (V10,S10): 6 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               Smiltenes V10      00:15:27
 2.     0 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S10      00:15:48 +00:21
 3.     0 Kitija Abula              Azimuts   S10      00:15:50 +00:23
 4.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena  S10      00:19:20 +03:53
 5.     0 Roberts Uzuliņš           Stāķi     V10      00:20:05 +04:38
 6.     0 Martins Celms             JaunsardzeV10      00:20:11 +04:44

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2016.09.06. 19:06:34 OK ALUKSNE