"HORIZONTS- 2016" 14.kārta

2016.08.30.
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Course Master : Māris Vabulnieks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB] [SH]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]

VA Course (1): 15 KP 6.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 36)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 32)     7.( 38)     8.( 37)     9.( 43)    10.( 39)    11.( 40)    12.( 41)    13.( 42)    14.( 44)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Matīss Slikšjānis         00:57:51 17:33:03  00:04:32  1 00:06:09  2 00:10:53  3 00:16:55  3 00:18:49  3 00:24:42  3 00:33:03  2 00:34:10  2 00:36:08  2 00:42:01  1 00:46:09  1 00:49:19  1 00:51:05  1 00:55:42  1 00:57:29  1 00:57:51  1 00:57:51
    2514 Grundzāle                 VA            00:04:32  1 00:01:37  3 00:04:44  4 00:06:02  5 00:01:54  1 00:05:53  3 00:08:21  1 00:01:07  2 00:01:58  1 00:05:53  2 00:04:08  3 00:03:10  3 00:01:46  1 00:04:37  2 00:01:47  4 00:00:22  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ilgvars Caune             01:01:38 18:55:51  00:04:46  4 00:06:05  1 00:10:02  1 00:14:04  1 00:16:35  1 00:22:25  1 00:31:24  1 00:32:20  1 00:34:43  1 00:42:39  2 00:46:23  2 00:49:28  2 00:54:47  2 00:59:11  2 01:01:25  2 01:01:38  2 01:01:38
    2513 RJCJD                     VA            00:04:46  4 00:01:19  1 00:03:57  2 00:04:02  1 00:02:31  5 00:05:50  2 00:08:59  2 00:00:56  1 00:02:23  2 00:07:56  5 00:03:44  1 00:03:05  2 00:05:19  7 00:04:24  1 00:02:14  7 00:00:13  1
                                                    00:14      -00:18      -00:47      -02:00       00:37      -00:03       00:38      -00:11       00:25       02:03      -00:24      -00:05       03:33      -00:13       00:27      -00:09   
 3. Jānis Veļķeris            01:02:52 18:18:23  00:04:54  5 00:06:56  5 00:14:39  5 00:19:14  5 00:21:36  5 00:27:17  4 00:36:48  3 00:39:02  4 00:41:48  4 00:46:46  3 00:50:30  3 00:53:33  3 00:55:49  3 01:00:57  3 01:02:34  3 01:02:52  3 01:02:52
    3701 Alūksne                   VA            00:04:54  5 00:02:02  5 00:07:43  5 00:04:35  2 00:02:22  3 00:05:41  1 00:09:31  3 00:02:14  7 00:02:46  5 00:04:58  1 00:03:44  1 00:03:03  1 00:02:16  3 00:05:08  3 00:01:37  1 00:00:18  3
                                                    00:22       00:25       02:59      -01:27       00:28      -00:12       01:10       01:07       00:48      -00:55      -00:24      -00:07       00:30       00:31      -00:10      -00:04   
 4. Mati Tiit                 01:08:45 16:58:35  00:04:42  3 00:06:16  3 00:10:05  2 00:15:00  2 00:17:05  2 00:23:43  2 00:37:48  4 00:38:58  3 00:41:28  3 00:49:38  4 00:53:49  4 00:58:37  4 01:00:43  4 01:06:39  4 01:08:22  4 01:08:45  4 01:08:45
       0 OK Ilves                  VA            00:04:42  3 00:01:34  2 00:03:49  1 00:04:55  3 00:02:05  2 00:06:38  5 00:14:05  7 00:01:10  4 00:02:30  3 00:08:10  6 00:04:11  4 00:04:48  6 00:02:06  2 00:05:56  4 00:01:43  2 00:00:23  6
                                                    00:10      -00:03      -00:55      -01:07       00:11       00:45       05:44       00:03       00:32       02:17       00:03       01:38       00:20       01:19      -00:04       00:01   
 5. Reinis Rubins             01:16:05 16:57:34  00:04:40  2 00:06:48  4 00:11:04  4 00:17:23  4 00:19:47  4 00:28:16  5 00:39:46  5 00:40:55  5 00:44:03  5 00:52:18  5 00:59:02  5 01:02:20  5 01:04:36  5 01:13:44  5 01:15:51  5 01:16:05  5 01:16:05
    3669 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       VA            00:04:40  2 00:02:08  7 00:04:16  3 00:06:19  6 00:02:24  4 00:08:29  7 00:11:30  5 00:01:09  3 00:03:08  6 00:08:15  7 00:06:44  7 00:03:18  4 00:02:16  3 00:09:08  6 00:02:07  6 00:00:14  2
                                                    00:08       00:31      -00:28       00:17       00:30       02:36       03:09       00:02       01:10       02:22       02:36       00:08       00:30       04:31       00:20      -00:08   
 6. Guntis Podnieks           01:20:39 18:01:02  00:06:35  7 00:08:38  7 00:20:36  7 00:26:21  7 00:29:07  7 00:36:19  7 00:47:51  7 00:49:12  7 00:52:33  7 00:59:38  7 01:04:13  7 01:07:51  7 01:10:40  7 01:18:33  6 01:20:16  6 01:20:39  6 01:20:39
    3767 Alūksne                   VA            00:06:35  7 00:02:03  6 00:11:58  7 00:05:45  4 00:02:46  6 00:07:12  6 00:11:32  6 00:01:21  5 00:03:21  7 00:07:05  4 00:04:35  5 00:03:38  5 00:02:49  6 00:07:53  5 00:01:43  2 00:00:23  6
                                                    02:03       00:26       07:14      -00:17       00:52       01:19       03:11       00:14       01:23       01:12       00:27       00:28       01:03       03:16      -00:04       00:01   
 7. Atis Andersons            01:20:55 17:39:55  00:06:08  6 00:08:04  6 00:16:01  6 00:23:26  6 00:26:40  6 00:33:10  6 00:43:45  6 00:45:39  6 00:48:20  6 00:55:12  6 01:00:11  6 01:06:46  6 01:09:23  6 01:18:39  7 01:20:35  7 01:20:55  7 01:20:55
    3609 Baisie eži                VA            00:06:08  6 00:01:56  4 00:07:57  6 00:07:25  7 00:03:14  7 00:06:30  4 00:10:35  4 00:01:54  6 00:02:41  4 00:06:52  3 00:04:59  6 00:06:35  7 00:02:37  5 00:09:16  7 00:01:56  5 00:00:20  4
                                                    01:36       00:19       03:13       01:23       01:20       00:37       02:14       00:47       00:43       00:59       00:51       03:25       00:51       04:39       00:09      -00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:32    00:01:19    00:03:49    00:04:02    00:01:54    00:05:41    00:08:21    00:00:56    00:01:58    00:04:58    00:03:44    00:03:03    00:01:46    00:04:24    00:01:37    00:00:13   00:52:17

V35 Course (1): 15 KP 6.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 36)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 32)     7.( 38)     8.( 37)     9.( 43)    10.( 39)    11.( 40)    12.( 41)    13.( 42)    14.( 44)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ēriks Ūdris               01:19:33 18:01:56  00:05:43  1 00:07:51  1 00:20:01  2 00:25:25  2 00:28:19  2 00:35:52  2 00:46:55  1 00:48:22  1 00:51:36  1 00:58:46  1 01:03:16  1 01:06:55  1 01:09:41  1 01:17:35  1 01:19:11  1 01:19:33  1 01:19:33
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:05:43  1 00:02:08  1 00:12:10  2 00:05:24  2 00:02:54  1 00:07:33  1 00:11:03  1 00:01:27  1 00:03:14  2 00:07:10  1 00:04:30  1 00:03:39  1 00:02:46  1 00:07:54  2 00:01:36  1 00:00:22  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Raivis Kalniņš            01:22:11 17:48:41  00:06:21  2 00:08:55  2 00:14:59  1 00:20:21  1 00:24:10  1 00:34:17  1 00:47:35  2 00:50:41  2 00:53:46  2 01:01:44  2 01:06:43  2 01:10:52  2 01:13:41  2 01:19:09  2 01:21:51  2 01:22:11  2 01:22:11
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:06:21  2 00:02:34  2 00:06:04  1 00:05:22  1 00:03:49  2 00:10:07  2 00:13:18  2 00:03:06  2 00:03:05  1 00:07:58  2 00:04:59  2 00:04:09  2 00:02:49  2 00:05:28  1 00:02:42  2 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:38       00:26      -06:06      -00:02       00:55       02:34       02:15       01:39      -00:09       00:48       00:29       00:30       00:03      -02:26       01:06      -00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:05:43    00:02:08    00:06:04    00:05:22    00:02:54    00:07:33    00:11:03    00:01:27    00:03:05    00:07:10    00:04:30    00:03:39    00:02:46    00:05:28    00:01:36    00:00:20   01:10:48

SA Course (2): 13 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 32)     3.( 36)     4.( 35)     5.( 34)     6.( 33)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 49)    11.( 42)    12.( 44)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:23:22 18:01:13  00:02:01  2 00:14:49  2 00:18:24  2 00:30:00  1 00:32:52  1 00:39:34  1 00:47:12  1 00:48:43  1 00:58:14  1 01:05:26  1 01:10:38  1 01:19:53  1 01:22:51  1 01:23:22  1 01:23:22
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:02:01  2 00:12:48  2 00:03:35  1 00:11:36  1 00:02:52  1 00:06:42  1 00:07:38  1 00:01:31  1 00:09:31  1 00:07:12  1 00:05:12  1 00:09:15  2 00:02:58  2 00:00:31  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Margita Grīnberga         01:35:07 18:00:21  00:01:50  1 00:12:40  1 00:16:16  1 00:32:03  2 00:35:20  2 00:44:44  2 00:52:26  2 00:54:42  2 01:08:32  2 01:15:45  2 01:22:30  2 01:31:39  2 01:34:36  2 01:35:07  2 01:35:07
    4017 Alūksne                   SA            00:01:50  1 00:10:50  1 00:03:36  2 00:15:47  2 00:03:17  2 00:09:24  2 00:07:42  2 00:02:16  2 00:13:50  2 00:07:13  2 00:06:45  2 00:09:09  1 00:02:57  1 00:00:31  1
                                                   -00:11      -01:58       00:01       04:11       00:25       02:42       00:04       00:45       04:19       00:01       01:33      -00:06      -00:01       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:50    00:10:50    00:03:35    00:11:36    00:02:52    00:06:42    00:07:38    00:01:31    00:09:31    00:07:12    00:05:12    00:09:09    00:02:57    00:00:31   01:21:06

VB Course (2): 13 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 32)     3.( 36)     4.( 35)     5.( 34)     6.( 33)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 49)    11.( 42)    12.( 44)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aldis Sebris              01:21:35 18:23:10  00:01:24  1 00:12:41  3 00:15:34  1 00:29:49  1 00:32:52  1 00:38:21  1 00:44:10  1 00:55:18  1 01:02:09  1 01:08:23  1 01:13:00  1 01:19:04  1 01:21:13  1 01:21:35  1 01:21:35
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB            00:01:24  1 00:11:17  3 00:02:53  1 00:14:15  2 00:03:03  1 00:05:29  1 00:05:49  1 00:11:08  3 00:06:51  1 00:06:14  2 00:04:37  1 00:06:04  1 00:02:09  1 00:00:22  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Roberts Lejnieks          01:34:49 17:52:28  00:02:03  2 00:11:46  1 00:15:58  2 00:35:21  3 00:38:25  3 00:47:26  2 00:54:40  2 00:56:29  2 01:06:46  2 01:12:48  2 01:19:13  2 01:31:33  2 01:34:24  2 01:34:49  2 01:34:49
    4019 31AMII                    VB            00:02:03  2 00:09:43  1 00:04:12  2 00:19:23  3 00:03:04  2 00:09:01  2 00:07:14  2 00:01:49  1 00:10:17  2 00:06:02  1 00:06:25  2 00:12:20  3 00:02:51  3 00:00:25  2
                                                    00:39      -01:34       01:19       05:08       00:01       03:32       01:25      -09:19       03:26      -00:12       01:48       06:16       00:42       00:03   
 3. Raivis Cekuls             01:53:33 17:17:37  00:02:04  3 00:12:26  2 00:21:30  3 00:33:41  2 00:37:24  2 00:55:11  3 01:04:31  3 01:12:35  3 01:22:57  3 01:31:27  3 01:38:27  3 01:50:21  3 01:53:06  3 01:53:33  3 01:53:33
    3696 Z/S"Saltupji"             VB            00:02:04  3 00:10:22  2 00:09:04  3 00:12:11  1 00:03:43  3 00:17:47  3 00:09:20  3 00:08:04  2 00:10:22  3 00:08:30  3 00:07:00  3 00:11:54  2 00:02:45  2 00:00:27  3
                                                    00:40      -00:55       06:11      -02:04       00:40       12:18       03:31      -03:04       03:31       02:16       02:23       05:50       00:36       00:05   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:24    00:09:43    00:02:53    00:12:11    00:03:03    00:05:29    00:05:49    00:01:49    00:06:51    00:06:02    00:04:37    00:06:04    00:02:09    00:00:22   01:08:26

V45 Course (2): 13 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 32)     3.( 36)     4.( 35)     5.( 34)     6.( 33)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 49)    11.( 42)    12.( 44)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:59:51 17:00:29  00:02:09  3 00:08:52  1 00:11:34  1 00:17:45  1 00:20:09  1 00:26:55  1 00:32:05  1 00:33:52  1 00:39:41  1 00:45:38  1 00:50:56  1 00:57:04  1 00:59:23  1 00:59:51  1 00:59:51
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:02:09  3 00:06:43  1 00:02:42  1 00:06:11  1 00:02:24  1 00:06:46  3 00:05:10  1 00:01:47  1 00:05:49  1 00:05:57  1 00:05:18  2 00:06:08  1 00:02:19  1 00:00:28  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māris Stabiņš             01:14:50 19:05:20  00:01:40  1 00:08:59  2 00:13:14  2 00:24:19  2 00:27:07  2 00:32:25  2 00:38:32  2 00:41:36  2 00:48:53  2 00:57:03  2 01:02:01  2 01:11:58  2 01:14:26  2 01:14:50  2 01:14:50
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:01:40  1 00:07:19  2 00:04:15  4 00:11:05  3 00:02:48  3 00:05:18  1 00:06:07  2 00:03:04  2 00:07:17  2 00:08:10  4 00:04:58  1 00:09:57  4 00:02:28  2 00:00:24  1
                                                   -00:29       00:36       01:33       04:54       00:24      -01:28       00:57       01:17       01:28       02:13      -00:20       03:49       00:09      -00:04   
 3. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:21:48 17:14:36  00:02:20  4 00:10:51  3 00:14:42  3 00:26:59  3 00:29:32  3 00:36:31  3 00:43:25  3 00:46:36  3 00:55:36  3 01:01:58  3 01:09:34  3 01:18:12  3 01:21:23  3 01:21:48  3 01:21:48
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:02:20  4 00:08:31  3 00:03:51  2 00:12:17  4 00:02:33  2 00:06:59  4 00:06:54  3 00:03:11  3 00:09:00  4 00:06:22  2 00:07:36  4 00:08:38  3 00:03:11  3 00:00:25  2
                                                    00:11       01:48       01:09       06:06       00:09       00:13       01:44       01:24       03:11       00:25       02:18       02:30       00:52      -00:03   
 4. Viesturs Zaķis            01:28:13 18:37:13  00:02:08  2 00:11:27  4 00:16:14  4 00:27:08  4 00:30:17  4 00:36:40  4 00:44:05  4 00:54:11  4 01:01:52  4 01:08:39  4 01:14:05  4 01:22:34  4 01:27:44  4 01:28:13  4 01:28:13
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:02:08  2 00:09:19  4 00:04:47  5 00:10:54  2 00:03:09  5 00:06:23  2 00:07:25  4 00:10:06  4 00:07:41  3 00:06:47  3 00:05:26  3 00:08:29  2 00:05:10  4 00:00:29  4
                                                   -00:01       02:36       02:05       04:43       00:45      -00:23       02:15       08:19       01:52       00:50       00:08       02:21       02:51       00:01   
    Aare Huik                 DQ       16:39:32  00:02:48  5 00:12:33  5 00:16:39  5 00:42:43  5 00:45:40  5 00:54:02  5 01:03:17  5                                                                                     DQ
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:02:48  5 00:09:45  5 00:04:06  3 00:26:04  5 00:02:57  4 00:08:22  5 00:09:15  5                                                                                    
                                                    00:39       03:02       01:24       19:53       00:33       01:36       04:05                                                                                       
Ideal time:                                      00:01:40    00:06:43    00:02:42    00:06:11    00:02:24    00:05:18    00:05:10    00:01:47    00:05:49    00:05:57    00:04:58    00:06:08    00:02:19    00:00:24   00:57:30

SB Course (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 36)     3.( 33)     4.( 37)     5.( 43)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.( 44)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gunta Dudele              01:19:17 16:41:26  00:07:02  1 00:10:13  1 00:16:56  1 00:24:15  1 00:28:26  1 00:38:11  1 00:50:38  1 01:04:03  1 01:07:46  1 01:15:21  1 01:18:47  1 01:19:17  1 01:19:17
    1963 Azimuts                   SB            00:07:02  1 00:03:11  1 00:06:43  1 00:07:19  1 00:04:11  1 00:09:45  1 00:12:27  3 00:13:25  3 00:03:43  1 00:07:35  1 00:03:26  3 00:00:30  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Sanita  Vilciņa           01:29:24 17:38:34  00:07:50  2 00:11:11  2 00:33:58  2 00:43:00  2 00:47:40  2 00:59:18  2 01:05:22  2 01:11:36  2 01:16:22  2 01:26:01  2 01:28:56  2 01:29:24  2 01:29:24
    3760 Alūksne                   SB            00:07:50  2 00:03:21  2 00:22:47  2 00:09:02  3 00:04:40  2 00:11:38  3 00:06:04  2 00:06:14  1 00:04:46  2 00:09:39  3 00:02:55  1 00:00:28  1
                                                    00:48       00:10       16:04       01:43       00:29       01:53      -06:23      -07:11       01:03       02:04      -00:31      -00:02   
 3. Dace Kārkliņa             01:43:13 17:24:49  00:11:38  3 00:17:02  3 00:47:56  3 00:56:50  3 01:01:35  3 01:13:10  3 01:19:10  3 01:25:26  3 01:30:14  3 01:39:49  3 01:42:44  3 01:43:13  3 01:43:13
       0 Ilzene                    SB            00:11:38  3 00:05:24  3 00:30:54  3 00:08:54  2 00:04:45  3 00:11:35  2 00:06:00  1 00:06:16  2 00:04:48  3 00:09:35  2 00:02:55  1 00:00:29  2
                                                    04:36       02:13       24:11       01:35       00:34       01:50      -06:27      -07:09       01:05       02:00      -00:31      -00:01   
Ideal time:                                      00:07:02    00:03:11    00:06:43    00:07:19    00:04:11    00:09:45    00:06:00    00:06:14    00:03:43    00:07:35    00:02:55    00:00:28   01:05:06

S35 Course (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 36)     3.( 33)     4.( 37)     5.( 43)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.( 44)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inese Žīgure              01:14:59 17:52:56  00:07:14  1 00:09:57  1 00:19:32  1 00:28:41  1 00:33:25  1 00:44:55  1 00:50:57  1 00:57:12  1 01:02:02  1 01:11:35  1 01:14:30  1 01:14:59  1 01:14:59
    3684 Ilzene                    S35           00:07:14  1 00:02:43  1 00:09:35  1 00:09:09  1 00:04:44  1 00:11:30  1 00:06:02  1 00:06:15  1 00:04:50  1 00:09:33  1 00:02:55  1 00:00:29  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
    Evita Zeile               DQ       16:43:42  00:10:27  2 00:14:00  2 00:24:22  2 00:35:55  2 00:41:58  2 00:56:58  2                                                                         DQ
    3605 EET Vidzeme               S35           00:10:27  2 00:03:33  2 00:10:22  2 00:11:33  2 00:06:03  3 00:15:00  3                                                                        
                                                    03:13       00:50       00:47       02:24       01:19       03:30                                                                           
    Iveta Veļķere             DQ       18:27:51  00:10:44  3 00:19:32  3                                                                                                                         DQ
    3700 Alūksne                   S35           00:10:44  3 00:08:48  3                         00:05:46  2 00:14:46  2                                                                        
                                                    03:30       06:05                               01:02       03:16                                                                           
Ideal time:                                      00:07:14    00:02:43    00:09:35    00:09:09    00:04:44    00:11:30    00:06:02    00:06:15    00:04:50    00:09:33    00:02:55    00:00:29   01:14:59

S45 Course (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 36)     3.( 33)     4.( 37)     5.( 43)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.( 44)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anda Lejasblusa           01:17:03 17:45:03  00:08:07  1 00:10:50  1 00:20:26  1 00:30:03  1 00:34:13  1 00:47:21  1 00:54:03  1 00:59:53  1 01:03:22  1 01:13:38  1 01:16:37  1 01:17:03  1 01:17:03
    3695 ind.                      S45           00:08:07  1 00:02:43  1 00:09:36  1 00:09:37  1 00:04:10  1 00:13:08  1 00:06:42  1 00:05:50  1 00:03:29  1 00:10:16  4 00:02:59  1 00:00:26  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Sanita Sproģe             01:51:58 17:04:07  00:13:04  2 00:16:44  2 00:42:20  2 00:53:18  2 00:59:43  2 01:16:50  2 01:25:54  2 01:34:40  2 01:38:15  2 01:47:27  2 01:51:14  2 01:51:58  2 01:51:58
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:13:04  2 00:03:40  3 00:25:36  2 00:10:58  3 00:06:25  3 00:17:07  4 00:09:04  4 00:08:46  3 00:03:35  2 00:09:12  1 00:03:47  2 00:00:44  4
                                                    04:57       00:57       16:00       01:21       02:15       03:59       02:22       02:56       00:06      -01:04       00:48       00:18   
 3. Ineta Riepniece           01:52:52 17:03:34  00:13:29  3 00:17:11  3 00:42:57  3 00:53:48  3 01:00:32  3 01:17:30  3 01:26:29  3 01:34:55  3 01:38:52  3 01:48:17  3 01:52:11  3 01:52:52  3 01:52:52
    3682 Gaujiena                  S45           00:13:29  3 00:03:42  4 00:25:46  3 00:10:51  2 00:06:44  4 00:16:58  3 00:08:59  3 00:08:26  2 00:03:57  4 00:09:25  3 00:03:54  3 00:00:41  3
                                                    05:22       00:59       16:10       01:14       02:34       03:50       02:17       02:36       00:28      -00:51       00:55       00:15   
 4. Ilze Dāve                 02:00:40 16:56:04  00:16:58  4 00:20:21  4 00:48:09  4 01:02:00  4 01:07:38  4 01:21:11  4 01:29:21  4 01:42:36  4 01:46:13  4 01:55:35  4 02:00:04  4 02:00:40  4 02:00:40
    3720 Gaujiena                  S45           00:16:58  4 00:03:23  2 00:27:48  4 00:13:51  4 00:05:38  2 00:13:33  2 00:08:10  2 00:13:15  4 00:03:37  3 00:09:22  2 00:04:29  4 00:00:36  2
                                                    08:51       00:40       18:12       04:14       01:28       00:25       01:28       07:25       00:08      -00:54       01:30       00:10   
Ideal time:                                      00:08:07    00:02:43    00:09:36    00:09:37    00:04:10    00:13:08    00:06:42    00:05:50    00:03:29    00:09:12    00:02:59    00:00:26   01:15:59

S16 Course (4): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 32)     4.( 36)     5.( 50)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 44)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnija Caune              00:38:06 18:49:32  00:01:41  2 00:05:17  1 00:08:44  1 00:11:47  1 00:16:32  1 00:25:14  1 00:27:33  1 00:35:07  1 00:37:42  1 00:38:06  1 00:38:06
    2649 Grundzāle                 S16           00:01:41  2 00:03:36  1 00:03:27  1 00:03:03  1 00:04:45  1 00:08:42  1 00:02:19  1 00:07:34  1 00:02:35  1 00:00:24  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Agnija Briedīte           00:55:40 18:02:35  00:01:29  1 00:08:14  3 00:13:21  4 00:16:59  2 00:22:23  2 00:38:52  2 00:42:06  2 00:52:20  2 00:55:15  2 00:55:40  2 00:55:40
       0 Jaunsardze/OK Pūznis      S16           00:01:29  1 00:06:45  4 00:05:07  4 00:03:38  2 00:05:24  2 00:16:29  3 00:03:14  2 00:10:14  4 00:02:55  2 00:00:25  2
                                                   -00:12       03:09       01:40       00:35       00:39       07:47       00:55       02:40       00:20       00:01   
 3. Karīna Harkina            01:09:06 17:46:22  00:02:47  4 00:08:21  4 00:12:59  3 00:17:03  3 00:23:38  3 00:52:03  3 00:55:56  3 01:04:57  3 01:08:35  3 01:09:06  3 01:09:06
    3773 Gaujiena                  S16           00:02:47  4 00:05:34  3 00:04:38  2 00:04:04  3 00:06:35  3 00:28:25  4 00:03:53  3 00:09:01  3 00:03:38  4 00:00:31  3
                                                    01:06       01:58       01:11       01:01       01:50       19:43       01:34       01:27       01:03       00:07   
    Zanda Stabiņa             DQ       18:51:52  00:01:46  3 00:06:33  2 00:11:22  2                                                                                     DQ
    1977 RJCJD                     S16           00:01:46  3 00:04:47  2 00:04:49  3                         00:10:15  2 00:05:00  4 00:07:59  2 00:03:34  3            
                                                    00:05       01:11       01:22                               01:33       02:41       00:25       00:59               
Ideal time:                                      00:01:29    00:03:36    00:03:27    00:03:03    00:04:45    00:08:42    00:02:19    00:07:34    00:02:35    00:00:24   00:37:54

V55 Course (4): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 32)     4.( 36)     5.( 50)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 44)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aldis Lapiņš              00:46:17 18:15:48  00:02:02  2 00:06:52  2 00:12:00  2 00:16:28  3 00:21:34  3 00:31:47  3 00:34:10  2 00:43:03  1 00:45:49  1 00:46:17  1 00:46:17
    1999 Azimuts                   V55           00:02:02  2 00:04:50  2 00:05:08  2 00:04:28  3 00:05:06  2 00:10:13  3 00:02:23  1 00:08:53  1 00:02:46  2 00:00:28  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Viesturs Dandens          00:47:51 17:20:35  00:02:21  3 00:07:14  3 00:12:03  3 00:16:20  2 00:21:23  2 00:31:33  2 00:34:21  3 00:43:35  2 00:47:17  2 00:47:51  2 00:47:51
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:02:21  3 00:04:53  3 00:04:49  1 00:04:17  2 00:05:03  1 00:10:10  2 00:02:48  2 00:09:14  2 00:03:42  3 00:00:34  2
                                                    00:19       00:03      -00:19      -00:11      -00:03      -00:03       00:25       00:21       00:56       00:06   
 3. Uldis Bertuks             00:54:04 18:04:23  00:01:57  1 00:06:23  1 00:11:31  1 00:15:17  1 00:20:33  1 00:28:45  1 00:31:53  1 00:50:44  3 00:53:24  3 00:54:04  3 00:54:04
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:01:57  1 00:04:26  1 00:05:08  2 00:03:46  1 00:05:16  3 00:08:12  1 00:03:08  3 00:18:51  3 00:02:40  1 00:00:40  3
                                                   -00:05      -00:24       00:00      -00:42       00:10      -02:01       00:45       09:58      -00:06       00:12   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:57    00:04:26    00:04:49    00:03:46    00:05:03    00:08:12    00:02:23    00:08:53    00:02:40    00:00:28   00:42:37

S55 Course (4): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 32)     4.( 36)     5.( 50)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 44)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aina Rubene               01:03:31 18:03:13  00:02:43  1 00:09:20  1 00:18:48  2 00:24:11  2 00:30:24  1 00:44:46  1 00:49:47  2 00:59:10  2 01:02:59  1 01:03:31  1 01:03:31
    3656 OK Pūznis                 S55           00:02:43  1 00:06:37  1 00:09:28  2 00:05:23  1 00:06:13  1 00:14:22  2 00:05:01  2 00:09:23  1 00:03:49  1 00:00:32  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ārija Bertuka             01:04:06 17:53:28  00:03:26  2 00:10:03  2 00:17:28  1 00:23:45  1 00:31:38  2 00:44:54  2 00:49:11  1 00:59:05  1 01:03:15  2 01:04:06  2 01:04:06
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:03:26  2 00:06:37  1 00:07:25  1 00:06:17  2 00:07:53  2 00:13:16  1 00:04:17  1 00:09:54  2 00:04:10  2 00:00:51  2
                                                    00:43       00:00      -02:03       00:54       01:40      -01:06      -00:44       00:31       00:21       00:19   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:43    00:06:37    00:07:25    00:05:23    00:06:13    00:13:16    00:04:17    00:09:23    00:03:49    00:00:32   00:59:38

V14 Course (4): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 32)     4.( 36)     5.( 50)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 44)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Austris Kalniņš           00:43:27 17:45:06  00:02:12  2 00:07:56  1 00:11:18  1 00:14:17  1 00:19:53  1 00:30:25  1 00:33:36  1 00:40:43  1 00:43:08  1 00:43:27  1 00:43:27
    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:02:12  2 00:05:44  1 00:03:22  1 00:02:59  2 00:05:36  3 00:10:32  1 00:03:11  2 00:07:07  1 00:02:25  1 00:00:19  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:52:29 18:02:43  00:01:25  1 00:12:37  3 00:16:56  2 00:20:48  2 00:25:15  2 00:38:36  2 00:42:08  2 00:49:39  2 00:52:09  2 00:52:29  2 00:52:29
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V14           00:01:25  1 00:11:12  3 00:04:19  2 00:03:52  3 00:04:27  1 00:13:21  3 00:03:32  3 00:07:31  2 00:02:30  2 00:00:20  2
                                                   -00:47       05:28       00:57       00:53      -01:09       02:49       00:21       00:24       00:05       00:01   
 3. Jānis Šķirpāns            00:57:32 18:04:32  00:02:43  3 00:12:04  2 00:24:56  3 00:27:46  3 00:32:18  3 00:43:10  3 00:45:28  3 00:54:25  3 00:57:10  3 00:57:32  3 00:57:32
       0 Jaunsardze/OK Pūznis      V14           00:02:43  3 00:09:21  2 00:12:52  3 00:02:50  1 00:04:32  2 00:10:52  2 00:02:18  1 00:08:57  3 00:02:45  3 00:00:22  3
                                                    00:31       03:37       09:30      -00:09      -01:04       00:20      -00:53       01:50       00:20       00:03   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:25    00:05:44    00:03:22    00:02:50    00:04:27    00:10:32    00:02:18    00:07:07    00:02:25    00:00:19   00:40:29

VH Course (5): 9 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 36)     4.( 50)     5.( 49)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 44)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Lūkins            00:51:19 18:37:55  00:01:39  2 00:08:35  2 00:13:13  2 00:22:16  2 00:28:52  2 00:35:54  2 00:38:51  2 00:47:47  1 00:50:55  1 00:51:19  1 00:51:19
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:01:39  2 00:06:56  2 00:04:38  2 00:09:03  2 00:06:36  2 00:07:02  2 00:02:57  1 00:08:56  1 00:03:08  2 00:00:24  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mairis Rāts               00:55:43 16:38:12  00:01:30  1 00:05:33  1 00:09:53  1 00:14:32  1 00:18:39  1 00:24:35  1 00:35:02  1 00:52:56  2 00:55:21  2 00:55:43  2 00:55:43
    3735 Veclaicene                VH            00:01:30  1 00:04:03  1 00:04:20  1 00:04:39  1 00:04:07  1 00:05:56  1 00:10:27  2 00:17:54  2 00:02:25  1 00:00:22  1
                                                   -00:09      -02:53      -00:18      -04:24      -02:29      -01:06       07:30       08:58      -00:43      -00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:30    00:04:03    00:04:20    00:04:39    00:04:07    00:05:56    00:02:57    00:08:56    00:02:25    00:00:22   00:39:15

SH Course (5): 9 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 36)     4.( 50)     5.( 49)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 44)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sindija Žīgure            01:13:04 17:25:25  00:02:49  2 00:10:28  2 00:16:56  2 00:23:21  2 00:40:12  2 00:46:05  2 00:52:22  2 01:07:33  1 01:12:39  1 01:13:04  1 01:13:04
    3776 Ilzene                    SH            00:02:49  2 00:07:39  3 00:06:28  2 00:06:25  1 00:16:51  2 00:05:53  1 00:06:17  1 00:15:11  1 00:05:06  1 00:00:25  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
    Daiva Elstiņa             DQ       16:54:11  00:11:26  4 00:17:02  4 00:35:10  4 00:48:37  4                                                                         DQ
    3800 Alūksne                   SH            00:11:26  4 00:05:36  2 00:18:08  3 00:13:27  4                                                                        
                                                    08:37      -02:03       11:40       07:02                                                                           
    Erika Olberkyte           DQ       16:59:57  00:03:00  3 00:11:13  3 00:29:28  3 00:42:32  3                                                                         DQ
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:03:00  3 00:08:13  4 00:18:15  4 00:13:04  3                                                                        
                                                    00:11       00:34       11:47       06:39                                                                           
    Jana Marta Ivanovska      DQ       16:49:21  00:02:24  1 00:06:28  1 00:11:16  1 00:19:18  1 00:26:31  1 00:32:51  1 00:41:55  1                                     DQ
    5182 Smiltene                  SH            00:02:24  1 00:04:04  1 00:04:48  1 00:08:02  2 00:07:13  1 00:06:20  2 00:09:04  2                                    
                                                   -00:25      -03:35      -01:40       01:37      -09:38       00:27       02:47                                       
Ideal time:                                      00:02:24    00:04:04    00:04:48    00:06:25    00:07:13    00:05:53    00:06:17    00:15:11    00:05:06    00:00:25   00:57:46

V12 Course (5): 9 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 36)     4.( 50)     5.( 49)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 44)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uvis Sproģis              00:58:50 17:04:46  00:01:29  1 00:06:57  1 00:17:46  2 00:24:10  1 00:32:06  1 00:39:25  1 00:45:37  1 00:54:39  1 00:58:27  1 00:58:50  1 00:58:50
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V12           00:01:29  1 00:05:28  1 00:10:49  3 00:06:24  1 00:07:56  1 00:07:19  3 00:06:12  2 00:09:02  1 00:03:48  2 00:00:23  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kristers Lārmanis         00:59:04 17:04:31  00:01:41  2 00:07:13  2 00:17:59  3 00:24:27  2 00:32:24  2 00:39:42  2 00:45:54  2 00:55:03  2 00:58:44  2 00:59:04  2 00:59:04
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V12           00:01:41  2 00:05:32  2 00:10:46  2 00:06:28  2 00:07:57  2 00:07:18  2 00:06:12  2 00:09:09  2 00:03:41  1 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:12       00:04      -00:03       00:04       00:01      -00:01       00:00       00:07      -00:07      -00:03   
 3. Valters Mamedovs          01:03:52 18:02:56  00:02:50  3 00:09:42  3 00:16:39  1 00:30:44  3 00:39:09  3 00:44:54  3 00:50:05  3 00:59:34  3 01:03:24  3 01:03:52  3 01:03:52
       0 Jaunsardze                V12           00:02:50  3 00:06:52  3 00:06:57  1 00:14:05  3 00:08:25  3 00:05:45  1 00:05:11  1 00:09:29  3 00:03:50  3 00:00:28  3
                                                    01:21       01:24      -03:52       07:41       00:29      -01:34      -01:01       00:27       00:02       00:05   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:29    00:05:28    00:06:57    00:06:24    00:07:56    00:05:45    00:05:11    00:09:02    00:03:41    00:00:20   00:52:13

S12 Course (5): 9 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 36)     4.( 50)     5.( 49)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 44)     9.(100)  Finish              
    Agnese Jaunmuktāne        DQ       16:38:06  00:03:42  2 00:11:35  2 00:19:46  2 00:25:19  2                                                                         DQ
    6607 Smiltenes BJSS            S12           00:03:42  2 00:07:53  2 00:08:11  2 00:05:33  1                                                                        
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                                                                           
    Anda Jaunmuktāne          DQ       16:49:21  00:02:23  1 00:06:26  1 00:11:19  1 00:19:19  1 00:26:33  1 00:32:53  1 00:41:52  1                                     DQ
    6606 Smiltenes BJSS            S12           00:02:23  1 00:04:03  1 00:04:53  1 00:08:00  2 00:07:14  1 00:06:20  1 00:08:59  1                                    
                                                   -01:19      -03:50      -03:18       02:27                                                                           

V65 Course (5): 9 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 36)     4.( 50)     5.( 49)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 44)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gunārs Auseklis           00:44:21 16:49:49  00:02:43  1 00:08:01  1 00:13:18  1 00:18:25  1 00:22:44  1 00:27:50  1 00:30:39  1 00:41:07  1 00:43:50  1 00:44:21  1 00:44:21
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:02:43  1 00:05:18  1 00:05:17  1 00:05:07  1 00:04:19  1 00:05:06  1 00:02:49  1 00:10:28  2 00:02:43  1 00:00:31  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Juris Zaķis               01:03:00 18:04:08  00:03:17  2 00:10:02  2 00:17:29  2 00:24:25  2 00:31:04  2 00:42:59  2 00:48:36  2 00:58:33  2 01:02:29  2 01:03:00  2 01:03:00
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:03:17  2 00:06:45  2 00:07:27  2 00:06:56  2 00:06:39  2 00:11:55  2 00:05:37  2 00:09:57  1 00:03:56  2 00:00:31  1
                                                    00:34       01:27       02:10       01:49       02:20       06:49       02:48      -00:31       01:13       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:02:43    00:05:18    00:05:17    00:05:07    00:04:19    00:05:06    00:02:49    00:09:57    00:02:43    00:00:31   00:43:50

S10 Course (6): 5 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 45)     2.( 47)     3.( 48)     4.( 46)     5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anete Stabiņa             00:13:55 18:48:58  00:01:47  4 00:05:13  2 00:08:06  2 00:11:37  1 00:13:27  1 00:13:55  1 00:13:55
       0 Grundzāle                 S10           00:01:47  4 00:03:26  1 00:02:53  2 00:03:31  1 00:01:50  2 00:00:28  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Marta Kalniņa             00:15:15 19:04:19  00:01:17  1 00:05:11  1 00:07:50  1 00:12:11  2 00:14:45  2 00:15:15  2 00:15:15
       0 Gaujiena                  S10           00:01:17  1 00:03:54  2 00:02:39  1 00:04:21  3 00:02:34  4 00:00:30  4
                                                   -00:30       00:28      -00:14       00:50       00:44       00:02   
 3. Kitija Abula              00:17:05 18:59:30  00:01:26  2 00:05:48  3 00:11:18  3 00:15:03  3 00:16:41  3 00:17:05  3 00:17:05
       0 Azimuts                   S10           00:01:26  2 00:04:22  3 00:05:30  4 00:03:45  2 00:01:38  1 00:00:24  1
                                                   -00:21       00:56       02:37       00:14      -00:12      -00:04   
 4. Karlīna Vilciņa           00:22:30 16:52:56  00:01:26  2 00:11:57  4 00:14:55  4 00:19:31  4 00:22:02  4 00:22:30  4 00:22:30
    3760 Alūksne                   S10           00:01:26  2 00:10:31  4 00:02:58  3 00:04:36  4 00:02:31  3 00:00:28  2
                                                   -00:21       07:05       00:05       01:05       00:41       00:00   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:17    00:03:26    00:02:39    00:03:31    00:01:38    00:00:24   00:12:55

V10 Course (6): 5 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 45)     2.( 47)     3.( 48)     4.( 46)     5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Ošiņš               00:15:26 16:40:37  00:01:36  2 00:04:55  1             00:13:00  1 00:15:00  1 00:15:26  1 00:15:26
    6614 Smiltenes BJSS            V10           00:01:36  2 00:03:19  1                                     00:00:26  2
                                                    00:00       00:00                                           00:00   
 2. Renārs Žīgurs             00:19:33 17:24:45  00:01:38  3 00:06:37  2 00:10:08  1 00:15:26  2 00:18:48  2 00:19:33  2 00:19:33
       0 Ilzene                    V10           00:01:38  3 00:04:59  2 00:03:31  1 00:05:18  2 00:03:22  3 00:00:45  3
                                                    00:02       01:40                               01:22       00:19   
 3. Roberts Uzuliņš           00:34:58 17:18:48  00:01:14  1 00:22:51  3 00:27:33  2 00:32:39  3 00:34:34  3 00:34:58  3 00:34:58
       0 Stāķi                     V10           00:01:14  1 00:21:37  3 00:04:42  2 00:05:06  1 00:01:55  1 00:00:24  1
                                                   -00:22       18:18                              -00:05      -00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:14    00:03:19    00:03:31    00:05:06    00:01:55    00:00:24   00:15:29

#1 Course (VA,V35): 15 KP 6.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 36)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 32)     7.( 38)     8.( 37)     9.( 43)    10.( 39)    11.( 40)    12.( 41)    13.( 42)    14.( 44)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Matīss Slikšjānis         00:57:51 17:33:03  00:04:32  1 00:06:09  2 00:10:53  3 00:16:55  3 00:18:49  3 00:24:42  3 00:33:03  2 00:34:10  2 00:36:08  2 00:42:01  1 00:46:09  1 00:49:19  1 00:51:05  1 00:55:42  1 00:57:29  1 00:57:51  1 00:57:51
    2514 Grundzāle                 VA            00:04:32  1 00:01:37  3 00:04:44  4 00:06:02  7 00:01:54  1 00:05:53  3 00:08:21  1 00:01:07  2 00:01:58  1 00:05:53  2 00:04:08  3 00:03:10  3 00:01:46  1 00:04:37  2 00:01:47  5 00:00:22  6
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ilgvars Caune             01:01:38 18:55:51  00:04:46  4 00:06:05  1 00:10:02  1 00:14:04  1 00:16:35  1 00:22:25  1 00:31:24  1 00:32:20  1 00:34:43  1 00:42:39  2 00:46:23  2 00:49:28  2 00:54:47  2 00:59:11  2 01:01:25  2 01:01:38  2 01:01:38
    2513 RJCJD                     VA            00:04:46  4 00:01:19  1 00:03:57  2 00:04:02  1 00:02:31  5 00:05:50  2 00:08:59  2 00:00:56  1 00:02:23  2 00:07:56  6 00:03:44  1 00:03:05  2 00:05:19  9 00:04:24  1 00:02:14  8 00:00:13  1
                                                    00:14      -00:18      -00:47      -02:00       00:37      -00:03       00:38      -00:11       00:25       02:03      -00:24      -00:05       03:33      -00:13       00:27      -00:09   
 3. Jānis Veļķeris            01:02:52 18:18:23  00:04:54  5 00:06:56  5 00:14:39  5 00:19:14  5 00:21:36  5 00:27:17  4 00:36:48  3 00:39:02  4 00:41:48  4 00:46:46  3 00:50:30  3 00:53:33  3 00:55:49  3 01:00:57  3 01:02:34  3 01:02:52  3 01:02:52
    3701 Alūksne                   VA            00:04:54  5 00:02:02  5 00:07:43  6 00:04:35  2 00:02:22  3 00:05:41  1 00:09:31  3 00:02:14  8 00:02:46  5 00:04:58  1 00:03:44  1 00:03:03  1 00:02:16  3 00:05:08  3 00:01:37  2 00:00:18  3
                                                    00:22       00:25       02:59      -01:27       00:28      -00:12       01:10       01:07       00:48      -00:55      -00:24      -00:07       00:30       00:31      -00:10      -00:04   
 4. Mati Tiit                 01:08:45 16:58:35  00:04:42  3 00:06:16  3 00:10:05  2 00:15:00  2 00:17:05  2 00:23:43  2 00:37:48  4 00:38:58  3 00:41:28  3 00:49:38  4 00:53:49  4 00:58:37  4 01:00:43  4 01:06:39  4 01:08:22  4 01:08:45  4 01:08:45
       0 OK Ilves                  VA            00:04:42  3 00:01:34  2 00:03:49  1 00:04:55  3 00:02:05  2 00:06:38  5 00:14:05  9 00:01:10  4 00:02:30  3 00:08:10  8 00:04:11  4 00:04:48  8 00:02:06  2 00:05:56  5 00:01:43  3 00:00:23  8
                                                    00:10      -00:03      -00:55      -01:07       00:11       00:45       05:44       00:03       00:32       02:17       00:03       01:38       00:20       01:19      -00:04       00:01   
 5. Reinis Rubins             01:16:05 16:57:34  00:04:40  2 00:06:48  4 00:11:04  4 00:17:23  4 00:19:47  4 00:28:16  5 00:39:46  5 00:40:55  5 00:44:03  5 00:52:18  5 00:59:02  5 01:02:20  5 01:04:36  5 01:13:44  5 01:15:51  5 01:16:05  5 01:16:05
    3669 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       VA            00:04:40  2 00:02:08  7 00:04:16  3 00:06:19  8 00:02:24  4 00:08:29  8 00:11:30  6 00:01:09  3 00:03:08  7 00:08:15  9 00:06:44  9 00:03:18  4 00:02:16  3 00:09:08  8 00:02:07  7 00:00:14  2
                                                    00:08       00:31      -00:28       00:17       00:30       02:36       03:09       00:02       01:10       02:22       02:36       00:08       00:30       04:31       00:20      -00:08   
 6. Ēriks Ūdris               01:19:33 18:01:56  00:05:43  6 00:07:51  6 00:20:01  8 00:25:25  8 00:28:19  8 00:35:52  8 00:46:55  7 00:48:22  7 00:51:36  7 00:58:46  7 01:03:16  7 01:06:55  7 01:09:41  7 01:17:35  6 01:19:11  6 01:19:33  6 01:19:33
    2626 ZVOC                      V35           00:05:43  6 00:02:08  7 00:12:10  9 00:05:24  5 00:02:54  7 00:07:33  7 00:11:03  5 00:01:27  6 00:03:14  8 00:07:10  5 00:04:30  5 00:03:39  6 00:02:46  6 00:07:54  7 00:01:36  1 00:00:22  6
                                                    01:11       00:31       07:26      -00:38       01:00       01:40       02:42       00:20       01:16       01:17       00:22       00:29       01:00       03:17      -00:11       00:00   
 7. Guntis Podnieks           01:20:39 18:01:02  00:06:35  9 00:08:38  8 00:20:36  9 00:26:21  9 00:29:07  9 00:36:19  9 00:47:51  9 00:49:12  8 00:52:33  8 00:59:38  8 01:04:13  8 01:07:51  8 01:10:40  8 01:18:33  7 01:20:16  7 01:20:39  7 01:20:39
    3767 Alūksne                   VA            00:06:35  9 00:02:03  6 00:11:58  8 00:05:45  6 00:02:46  6 00:07:12  6 00:11:32  7 00:01:21  5 00:03:21  9 00:07:05  4 00:04:35  6 00:03:38  5 00:02:49  7 00:07:53  6 00:01:43  3 00:00:23  8
                                                    02:03       00:26       07:14      -00:17       00:52       01:19       03:11       00:14       01:23       01:12       00:27       00:28       01:03       03:16      -00:04       00:01   
 8. Atis Andersons            01:20:55 17:39:55  00:06:08  7 00:08:04  7 00:16:01  7 00:23:26  7 00:26:40  7 00:33:10  6 00:43:45  6 00:45:39  6 00:48:20  6 00:55:12  6 01:00:11  6 01:06:46  6 01:09:23  6 01:18:39  8 01:20:35  8 01:20:55  8 01:20:55
    3609 Baisie eži                VA            00:06:08  7 00:01:56  4 00:07:57  7 00:07:25  9 00:03:14  8 00:06:30  4 00:10:35  4 00:01:54  7 00:02:41  4 00:06:52  3 00:04:59  7 00:06:35  9 00:02:37  5 00:09:16  9 00:01:56  6 00:00:20  4
                                                    01:36       00:19       03:13       01:23       01:20       00:37       02:14       00:47       00:43       00:59       00:51       03:25       00:51       04:39       00:09      -00:02   
 9. Raivis Kalniņš            01:22:11 17:48:41  00:06:21  8 00:08:55  9 00:14:59  6 00:20:21  6 00:24:10  6 00:34:17  7 00:47:35  8 00:50:41  9 00:53:46  9 01:01:44  9 01:06:43  9 01:10:52  9 01:13:41  9 01:19:09  9 01:21:51  9 01:22:11  9 01:22:11
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35           00:06:21  8 00:02:34  9 00:06:04  5 00:05:22  4 00:03:49  9 00:10:07  9 00:13:18  8 00:03:06  9 00:03:05  6 00:07:58  7 00:04:59  7 00:04:09  7 00:02:49  7 00:05:28  4 00:02:42  9 00:00:20  4
                                                    01:49       00:57       01:20      -00:40       01:55       04:14       04:57       01:59       01:07       02:05       00:51       00:59       01:03       00:51       00:55      -00:02   
Ideal time:                                      00:04:32    00:01:19    00:03:49    00:04:02    00:01:54    00:05:41    00:08:21    00:00:56    00:01:58    00:04:58    00:03:44    00:03:03    00:01:46    00:04:24    00:01:36    00:00:13   00:52:16

#2 Course (SA,VB,V18,V45): 13 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 32)     3.( 36)     4.( 35)     5.( 34)     6.( 33)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 49)    11.( 42)    12.( 44)    13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:59:51 17:00:29  00:02:09  8 00:08:52  1 00:11:34  1 00:17:45  1 00:20:09  1 00:26:55  1 00:32:05  1 00:33:52  1 00:39:41  1 00:45:38  1 00:50:56  1 00:57:04  1 00:59:23  1 00:59:51  1 00:59:51
    3710 Alūksne                   V45           00:02:09  8 00:06:43  1 00:02:42  1 00:06:11  1 00:02:24  1 00:06:46  5 00:05:10  1 00:01:47  2 00:05:49  1 00:05:57  1 00:05:18  4 00:06:08  2 00:02:19  2 00:00:28  6
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māris Stabiņš             01:14:50 19:05:20  00:01:40  2 00:08:59  2 00:13:14  2 00:24:19  2 00:27:07  2 00:32:25  2 00:38:32  2 00:41:36  2 00:48:53  2 00:57:03  2 01:02:01  2 01:11:58  2 01:14:26  2 01:14:50  2 01:14:50
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45           00:01:40  2 00:07:19  2 00:04:15  8 00:11:05  3 00:02:48  3 00:05:18  1 00:06:07  3 00:03:04  5 00:07:17  3 00:08:10  8 00:04:58  2 00:09:57  7 00:02:28  3 00:00:24  2
                                                   -00:29       00:36       01:33       04:54       00:24      -01:28       00:57       01:17       01:28       02:13      -00:20       03:49       00:09      -00:04   
 3. Aldis Sebris              01:21:35 18:23:10  00:01:24  1 00:12:41  9 00:15:34  4 00:29:49  5 00:32:52  5 00:38:21  5 00:44:10  5 00:55:18  7 01:02:09  6 01:08:23  5 01:13:00  5 01:19:04  4 01:21:13  3 01:21:35  3 01:21:35
    4020 OK Pūznis                 VB            00:01:24  1 00:11:17  9 00:02:53  2 00:14:15  7 00:03:03  6 00:05:29  2 00:05:49  2 00:11:08  9 00:06:51  2 00:06:14  3 00:04:37  1 00:06:04  1 00:02:09  1 00:00:22  1
                                                   -00:45       04:34       00:11       08:04       00:39      -01:17       00:39       09:21       01:02       00:17      -00:41      -00:04      -00:10      -00:06   
 4. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:21:48 17:14:36  00:02:20  9 00:10:51  3 00:14:42  3 00:26:59  3 00:29:32  3 00:36:31  3 00:43:25  3 00:46:36  3 00:55:36  3 01:01:58  3 01:09:34  3 01:18:12  3 01:21:23  4 01:21:48  4 01:21:48
    4010 Strautiņi                 V45           00:02:20  9 00:08:31  3 00:03:51  5 00:12:17  6 00:02:33  2 00:06:59  6 00:06:54  4 00:03:11  6 00:09:00  5 00:06:22  4 00:07:36  9 00:08:38  4 00:03:11  8 00:00:25  3
                                                    00:11       01:48       01:09       06:06       00:09       00:13       01:44       01:24       03:11       00:25       02:18       02:30       00:52      -00:03   
 5. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:23:22 18:01:13  00:02:01  4 00:14:49 10 00:18:24  9 00:30:00  6 00:32:52  5 00:39:34  6 00:47:12  6 00:48:43  4 00:58:14  4 01:05:26  4 01:10:38  4 01:19:53  5 01:22:51  5 01:23:22  5 01:23:22
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA            00:02:01  4 00:12:48 10 00:03:35  3 00:11:36  4 00:02:52  4 00:06:42  4 00:07:38  7 00:01:31  1 00:09:31  6 00:07:12  6 00:05:12  3 00:09:15  6 00:02:58  7 00:00:31  8
                                                   -00:08       06:05       00:53       05:25       00:28      -00:04       02:28      -00:16       03:42       01:15      -00:06       03:07       00:39       00:03   
 6. Viesturs Zaķis            01:28:13 18:37:13  00:02:08  7 00:11:27  4 00:16:14  6 00:27:08  4 00:30:17  4 00:36:40  4 00:44:05  4 00:54:11  5 01:01:52  5 01:08:39  6 01:14:05  6 01:22:34  6 01:27:44  6 01:28:13  6 01:28:13
    3711 Jaunalūksne               V45           00:02:08  7 00:09:19  4 00:04:47  9 00:10:54  2 00:03:09  8 00:06:23  3 00:07:25  6 00:10:06  8 00:07:41  4 00:06:47  5 00:05:26  5 00:08:29  3 00:05:10  9 00:00:29  7
                                                   -00:01       02:36       02:05       04:43       00:45      -00:23       02:15       08:19       01:52       00:50       00:08       02:21       02:51       00:01   
 7. Roberts Lejnieks          01:34:49 17:52:28  00:02:03  5 00:11:46  5 00:15:58  5 00:35:21  9 00:38:25  9 00:47:26  8 00:54:40  8 00:56:29  8 01:06:46  7 01:12:48  7 01:19:13  7 01:31:33  7 01:34:24  7 01:34:49  7 01:34:49
    4019 31AMII                    VB            00:02:03  5 00:09:43  5 00:04:12  7 00:19:23  9 00:03:04  7 00:09:01  8 00:07:14  5 00:01:49  3 00:10:17  7 00:06:02  2 00:06:25  6 00:12:20  9 00:02:51  5 00:00:25  3
                                                   -00:06       03:00       01:30       13:12       00:40       02:15       02:04       00:02       04:28       00:05       01:07       06:12       00:32      -00:03   
 8. Margita Grīnberga         01:35:07 18:00:21  00:01:50  3 00:12:40  8 00:16:16  7 00:32:03  7 00:35:20  7 00:44:44  7 00:52:26  7 00:54:42  6 01:08:32  8 01:15:45  8 01:22:30  8 01:31:39  8 01:34:36  8 01:35:07  8 01:35:07
    4017 Alūksne                   SA            00:01:50  3 00:10:50  8 00:03:36  4 00:15:47  8 00:03:17  9 00:09:24  9 00:07:42  8 00:02:16  4 00:13:50  9 00:07:13  7 00:06:45  7 00:09:09  5 00:02:57  6 00:00:31  8
                                                   -00:19       04:07       00:54       09:36       00:53       02:38       02:32       00:29       08:01       01:16       01:27       03:01       00:38       00:03   
 9. Raivis Cekuls             01:53:33 17:17:37  00:02:04  6 00:12:26  6 00:21:30 10 00:33:41  8 00:37:24  8 00:55:11 10 01:04:31 10 01:12:35  9 01:22:57  9 01:31:27  9 01:38:27  9 01:50:21  9 01:53:06  9 01:53:33  9 01:53:33
    3696 Z/S"Saltupji"             VB            00:02:04  6 00:10:22  7 00:09:04 10 00:12:11  5 00:03:43 10 00:17:47 10 00:09:20 10 00:08:04  7 00:10:22  8 00:08:30  9 00:07:00  8 00:11:54  8 00:02:45  4 00:00:27  5
                                                   -00:05       03:39       06:22       06:00       01:19       11:01       04:10       06:17       04:33       02:33       01:42       05:46       00:26      -00:01   
    Aare Huik                 DQ       16:39:32  00:02:48 10 00:12:33  7 00:16:39  8 00:42:43 10 00:45:40 10 00:54:02  9 01:03:17  9                                                                                     DQ
       0 OK Voru                   V45           00:02:48 10 00:09:45  6 00:04:06  6 00:26:04 10 00:02:57  5 00:08:22  7 00:09:15  9                                                                                    
                                                    00:39       03:02       01:24       19:53       00:33       01:36       04:05                                                                                       
Ideal time:                                      00:01:24    00:06:43    00:02:42    00:06:11    00:02:24    00:05:18    00:05:10    00:01:31    00:05:49    00:05:57    00:04:37    00:06:04    00:02:09    00:00:22   00:56:21

#3 Course (SB,S18,S35,S45,V16): 11 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 36)     3.( 33)     4.( 37)     5.( 43)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.( 44)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inese Žīgure              01:14:59 17:52:56  00:07:14  2 00:09:57  1 00:19:32  2 00:28:41  2 00:33:25  2 00:44:55  2 00:50:57  2 00:57:12  1 01:02:02  1 01:11:35  1 01:14:30  1 01:14:59  1 01:14:59
    3684 Ilzene                    S35           00:07:14  2 00:02:43  1 00:09:35  2 00:09:09  4 00:04:44  4 00:11:30  2 00:06:02  2 00:06:15  3 00:04:50  8 00:09:33  5 00:02:55  1 00:00:29  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Anda Lejasblusa           01:17:03 17:45:03  00:08:07  4 00:10:50  3 00:20:26  3 00:30:03  3 00:34:13  3 00:47:21  3 00:54:03  3 00:59:53  2 01:03:22  2 01:13:38  2 01:16:37  2 01:17:03  2 01:17:03
    3695 ind.                      S45           00:08:07  4 00:02:43  1 00:09:36  3 00:09:37  5 00:04:10  1 00:13:08  5 00:06:42  4 00:05:50  1 00:03:29  1 00:10:16  8 00:02:59  4 00:00:26  1
                                                    00:53       00:00       00:01       00:28      -00:34       01:38       00:40      -00:25      -01:21       00:43       00:04      -00:03   
 3. Gunta Dudele              01:19:17 16:41:26  00:07:02  1 00:10:13  2 00:16:56  1 00:24:15  1 00:28:26  1 00:38:11  1 00:50:38  1 01:04:03  3 01:07:46  3 01:15:21  3 01:18:47  3 01:19:17  3 01:19:17
    1963 Azimuts                   SB            00:07:02  1 00:03:11  3 00:06:43  1 00:07:19  1 00:04:11  2 00:09:45  1 00:12:27  8 00:13:25  8 00:03:43  4 00:07:35  1 00:03:26  5 00:00:30  5
                                                   -00:12       00:28      -02:52      -01:50      -00:33      -01:45       06:25       07:10      -01:07      -01:58       00:31       00:01   
 4. Sanita  Vilciņa           01:29:24 17:38:34  00:07:50  3 00:11:11  4 00:33:58  5 00:43:00  5 00:47:40  5 00:59:18  5 01:05:22  4 01:11:36  4 01:16:22  4 01:26:01  4 01:28:56  4 01:29:24  4 01:29:24
    3760 Alūksne                   SB            00:07:50  3 00:03:21  4 00:22:47  5 00:09:02  3 00:04:40  3 00:11:38  4 00:06:04  3 00:06:14  2 00:04:46  6 00:09:39  7 00:02:55  1 00:00:28  2
                                                    00:36       00:38       13:12      -00:07      -00:04       00:08       00:02      -00:01      -00:04       00:06       00:00      -00:01   
 5. Dace Kārkliņa             01:43:13 17:24:49  00:11:38  7 00:17:02  7 00:47:56  8 00:56:50  8 01:01:35  8 01:13:10  6 01:19:10  5 01:25:26  5 01:30:14  5 01:39:49  5 01:42:44  5 01:43:13  5 01:43:13
       0 Ilzene                    SB            00:11:38  7 00:05:24  9 00:30:54  9 00:08:54  2 00:04:45  5 00:11:35  3 00:06:00  1 00:06:16  4 00:04:48  7 00:09:35  6 00:02:55  1 00:00:29  3
                                                    04:24       02:41       21:19      -00:15       00:01       00:05      -00:02       00:01      -00:02       00:02       00:00       00:00   
 6. Sanita Sproģe             01:51:58 17:04:07  00:13:04  8 00:16:44  6 00:42:20  6 00:53:18  6 00:59:43  6 01:16:50  7 01:25:54  6 01:34:40  6 01:38:15  6 01:47:27  6 01:51:14  6 01:51:58  6 01:51:58
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45           00:13:04  8 00:03:40  7 00:25:36  6 00:10:58  7 00:06:25  9 00:17:07 10 00:09:04  7 00:08:46  6 00:03:35  2 00:09:12  2 00:03:47  6 00:00:44  8
                                                    05:50       00:57       16:01       01:49       01:41       05:37       03:02       02:31      -01:15      -00:21       00:52       00:15   
 7. Ineta Riepniece           01:52:52 17:03:34  00:13:29  9 00:17:11  8 00:42:57  7 00:53:48  7 01:00:32  7 01:17:30  8 01:26:29  7 01:34:55  7 01:38:52  7 01:48:17  7 01:52:11  7 01:52:52  7 01:52:52
    3682 Gaujiena                  S45           00:13:29  9 00:03:42  8 00:25:46  7 00:10:51  6 00:06:44 10 00:16:58  9 00:08:59  6 00:08:26  5 00:03:57  5 00:09:25  4 00:03:54  7 00:00:41  7
                                                    06:15       00:59       16:11       01:42       02:00       05:28       02:57       02:11      -00:53      -00:08       00:59       00:12   
 8. Ilze Dāve                 02:00:40 16:56:04  00:16:58 10 00:20:21 10 00:48:09  9 01:02:00  9 01:07:38  9 01:21:11  9 01:29:21  8 01:42:36  8 01:46:13  8 01:55:35  8 02:00:04  8 02:00:40  8 02:00:40
    3720 Gaujiena                  S45           00:16:58 10 00:03:23  5 00:27:48  8 00:13:51  9 00:05:38  6 00:13:33  6 00:08:10  5 00:13:15  7 00:03:37  3 00:09:22  3 00:04:29  8 00:00:36  6
                                                    09:44       00:40       18:13       04:42       00:54       02:03       02:08       07:00      -01:13      -00:11       01:34       00:07   
    Evita Zeile               DQ       16:43:42  00:10:27  5 00:14:00  5 00:24:22  4 00:35:55  4 00:41:58  4 00:56:58  4                                                                         DQ
    3605 EET Vidzeme               S35           00:10:27  5 00:03:33  6 00:10:22  4 00:11:33  8 00:06:03  8 00:15:00  8                                                                        
                                                    03:13       00:50       00:47       02:24       01:19       03:30                                                                           
    Iveta Veļķere             DQ       18:27:51  00:10:44  6 00:19:32  9                                                                                                                         DQ
    3700 Alūksne                   S35           00:10:44  6 00:08:48 10                         00:05:46  7 00:14:46  7                                                                        
                                                    03:30       06:05                               01:02       03:16                                                                           
Ideal time:                                      00:07:02    00:02:43    00:06:43    00:07:19    00:04:10    00:09:45    00:06:00    00:05:50    00:03:29    00:07:35    00:02:55    00:00:26   01:03:57

#4 Course (S16,S14,V55,S55,V14): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 32)     4.( 36)     5.( 50)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 44)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnija Caune              00:38:06 18:49:32  00:01:41  3 00:05:17  1 00:08:44  1 00:11:47  1 00:16:32  1 00:25:14  1 00:27:33  1 00:35:07  1 00:37:42  1 00:38:06  1 00:38:06
    2649 Grundzāle                 S16           00:01:41  3 00:03:36  1 00:03:27  2 00:03:03  3 00:04:45  3 00:08:42  2 00:02:19  2 00:07:34  3 00:02:35  3 00:00:24  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Austris Kalniņš           00:43:27 17:45:06  00:02:12  7 00:07:56  6 00:11:18  2 00:14:17  2 00:19:53  2 00:30:25  3 00:33:36  3 00:40:43  2 00:43:08  2 00:43:27  2 00:43:27
    3762 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V14           00:02:12  7 00:05:44  7 00:03:22  1 00:02:59  2 00:05:36  8 00:10:32  6 00:03:11  6 00:07:07  1 00:02:25  1 00:00:19  1
                                                    00:31       02:08      -00:05      -00:04       00:51       01:50       00:52      -00:27      -00:10      -00:05   
 3. Aldis Lapiņš              00:46:17 18:15:48  00:02:02  6 00:06:52  4 00:12:00  5 00:16:28  5 00:21:34  5 00:31:47  5 00:34:10  4 00:43:03  3 00:45:49  3 00:46:17  3 00:46:17
    1999 Azimuts                   V55           00:02:02  6 00:04:50  4 00:05:08  8 00:04:28  9 00:05:06  5 00:10:13  4 00:02:23  3 00:08:53  5 00:02:46  6 00:00:28  6
                                                    00:21       01:14       01:41       01:25       00:21       01:31       00:04       01:19       00:11       00:04   
 4. Viesturs Dandens          00:47:51 17:20:35  00:02:21  8 00:07:14  5 00:12:03  6 00:16:20  4 00:21:23  4 00:31:33  4 00:34:21  5 00:43:35  4 00:47:17  4 00:47:51  4 00:47:51
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55           00:02:21  8 00:04:53  5 00:04:49  5 00:04:17  8 00:05:03  4 00:10:10  3 00:02:48  4 00:09:14  8 00:03:42 10 00:00:34  9
                                                    00:40       01:17       01:22       01:14       00:18       01:28       00:29       01:40       01:07       00:10   
 5. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:52:29 18:02:43  00:01:25  1 00:12:37 12 00:16:56  9 00:20:48  8 00:25:15  8 00:38:36  6 00:42:08  7 00:49:39  5 00:52:09  5 00:52:29  5 00:52:29
    5049 RJCJD/Grundzāle           V14           00:01:25  1 00:11:12 12 00:04:19  3 00:03:52  6 00:04:27  1 00:13:21  9 00:03:32  8 00:07:31  2 00:02:30  2 00:00:20  2
                                                   -00:16       07:36       00:52       00:49      -00:18       04:39       01:13      -00:03      -00:05      -00:04   
 6. Uldis Bertuks             00:54:04 18:04:23  00:01:57  5 00:06:23  2 00:11:31  4 00:15:17  3 00:20:33  3 00:28:45  2 00:31:53  2 00:50:44  6 00:53:24  6 00:54:04  6 00:54:04
    3757 Strautiņi                 V55           00:01:57  5 00:04:26  2 00:05:08  8 00:03:46  5 00:05:16  6 00:08:12  1 00:03:08  5 00:18:51 12 00:02:40  4 00:00:40 10
                                                    00:16       00:50       01:41       00:43       00:31      -00:30       00:49       11:17       00:05       00:16   
 7. Agnija Briedīte           00:55:40 18:02:35  00:01:29  2 00:08:14  7 00:13:21  8 00:16:59  6 00:22:23  6 00:38:52  7 00:42:06  6 00:52:20  7 00:55:15  7 00:55:40  7 00:55:40
       0 Jaunsardze/OK Pūznis      S16           00:01:29  2 00:06:45 10 00:05:07  7 00:03:38  4 00:05:24  7 00:16:29 11 00:03:14  7 00:10:14 11 00:02:55  7 00:00:25  5
                                                   -00:12       03:09       01:40       00:35       00:39       07:47       00:55       02:40       00:20       00:01   
 8. Jānis Šķirpāns            00:57:32 18:04:32  00:02:43  9 00:12:04 11 00:24:56 12 00:27:46 11 00:32:18 11 00:43:10  8 00:45:28  8 00:54:25  8 00:57:10  8 00:57:32  8 00:57:32
       0 Jaunsardze/OK Pūznis      V14           00:02:43  9 00:09:21 11 00:12:52 12 00:02:50  1 00:04:32  2 00:10:52  7 00:02:18  1 00:08:57  6 00:02:45  5 00:00:22  3
                                                    01:02       05:45       09:25      -00:13      -00:13       02:10      -00:01       01:23       00:10      -00:02   
 9. Aina Rubene               01:03:31 18:03:13  00:02:43  9 00:09:20  9 00:18:48 11 00:24:11 10 00:30:24  9 00:44:46  9 00:49:47 10 00:59:10 10 01:02:59  9 01:03:31  9 01:03:31
    3656 OK Pūznis                 S55           00:02:43  9 00:06:37  8 00:09:28 11 00:05:23 10 00:06:13  9 00:14:22 10 00:05:01 12 00:09:23  9 00:03:49 11 00:00:32  8
                                                    01:02       03:01       06:01       02:20       01:28       05:40       02:42       01:49       01:14       00:08   
10. Ārija Bertuka             01:04:06 17:53:28  00:03:26 12 00:10:03 10 00:17:28 10 00:23:45  9 00:31:38 10 00:44:54 10 00:49:11  9 00:59:05  9 01:03:15 10 01:04:06 10 01:04:06
    3723 Strautiņi                 S55           00:03:26 12 00:06:37  8 00:07:25 10 00:06:17 11 00:07:53 11 00:13:16  8 00:04:17 10 00:09:54 10 00:04:10 12 00:00:51 11
                                                    01:45       03:01       03:58       03:14       03:08       04:34       01:58       02:20       01:35       00:27   
11. Karīna Harkina            01:09:06 17:46:22  00:02:47 11 00:08:21  8 00:12:59  7 00:17:03  7 00:23:38  7 00:52:03 11 00:55:56 11 01:04:57 11 01:08:35 11 01:09:06 11 01:09:06
    3773 Gaujiena                  S16           00:02:47 11 00:05:34  6 00:04:38  4 00:04:04  7 00:06:35 10 00:28:25 12 00:03:53  9 00:09:01  7 00:03:38  9 00:00:31  7
                                                    01:06       01:58       01:11       01:01       01:50       19:43       01:34       01:27       01:03       00:07   
    Zanda Stabiņa             DQ       18:51:52  00:01:46  4 00:06:33  3 00:11:22  3                                                                                     DQ
    1977 RJCJD                     S16           00:01:46  4 00:04:47  3 00:04:49  5                         00:10:15  5 00:05:00 11 00:07:59  4 00:03:34  8            
                                                    00:05       01:11       01:22                               01:33       02:41       00:25       00:59               
Ideal time:                                      00:01:25    00:03:36    00:03:22    00:02:50    00:04:27    00:08:12    00:02:18    00:07:07    00:02:25    00:00:19   00:36:01

#5 Course (VH,SH,V12,S12,V65,S65): 9 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 36)     4.( 50)     5.( 49)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 44)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gunārs Auseklis           00:44:21 16:49:49  00:02:43  7 00:08:01  6 00:13:18  5 00:18:25  2 00:22:44  2 00:27:50  2 00:30:39  1 00:41:07  1 00:43:50  1 00:44:21  1 00:44:21
    3601 Individuāli               V65           00:02:43  7 00:05:18  4 00:05:17  5 00:05:07  2 00:04:19  2 00:05:06  1 00:02:49  1 00:10:28  6 00:02:43  2 00:00:31  7
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Armands Lūkins            00:51:19 18:37:55  00:01:39  3 00:08:35  7 00:13:13  4 00:22:16  5 00:28:52  5 00:35:54  5 00:38:51  3 00:47:47  2 00:50:55  2 00:51:19  2 00:51:19
    3703 Lejasciems                VH            00:01:39  3 00:06:56 10 00:04:38  2 00:09:03 10 00:06:36  3 00:07:02  7 00:02:57  2 00:08:56  1 00:03:08  3 00:00:24  4
                                                   -01:04       01:38      -00:39       03:56       02:17       01:56       00:08      -01:32       00:25      -00:07   
 3. Mairis Rāts               00:55:43 16:38:12  00:01:30  2 00:05:33  1 00:09:53  1 00:14:32  1 00:18:39  1 00:24:35  1 00:35:02  2 00:52:56  3 00:55:21  3 00:55:43  3 00:55:43
    3735 Veclaicene                VH            00:01:30  2 00:04:03  1 00:04:20  1 00:04:39  1 00:04:07  1 00:05:56  4 00:10:27 10 00:17:54  8 00:02:25  1 00:00:22  2
                                                   -01:13      -01:15      -00:57      -00:28      -00:12       00:50       07:38       07:26      -00:18      -00:09   
 4. Uvis Sproģis              00:58:50 17:04:46  00:01:29  1 00:06:57  4 00:17:46  9 00:24:10  7 00:32:06  7 00:39:25  6 00:45:37  6 00:54:39  4 00:58:27  4 00:58:50  4 00:58:50
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V12           00:01:29  1 00:05:28  5 00:10:49 11 00:06:24  4 00:07:56  7 00:07:19  9 00:06:12  5 00:09:02  2 00:03:48  5 00:00:23  3
                                                   -01:14       00:10       05:32       01:17       03:37       02:13       03:23      -01:26       01:05      -00:08   
 5. Kristers Lārmanis         00:59:04 17:04:31  00:01:41  4 00:07:13  5 00:17:59 10 00:24:27  9 00:32:24  8 00:39:42  7 00:45:54  7 00:55:03  5 00:58:44  5 00:59:04  5 00:59:04
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V12           00:01:41  4 00:05:32  6 00:10:46 10 00:06:28  6 00:07:57  8 00:07:18  8 00:06:12  5 00:09:09  3 00:03:41  4 00:00:20  1
                                                   -01:02       00:14       05:29       01:21       03:38       02:12       03:23      -01:19       00:58      -00:11   
 6. Juris Zaķis               01:03:00 18:04:08  00:03:17 11 00:10:02  9 00:17:29  8 00:24:25  8 00:31:04  6 00:42:59  8 00:48:36  8 00:58:33  6 01:02:29  6 01:03:00  6 01:03:00
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V65           00:03:17 11 00:06:45  8 00:07:27  8 00:06:56  7 00:06:39  4 00:11:55 10 00:05:37  4 00:09:57  5 00:03:56  7 00:00:31  7
                                                    00:34       01:27       02:10       01:49       02:20       06:49       02:48      -00:31       01:13       00:00   
 7. Valters Mamedovs          01:03:52 18:02:56  00:02:50  9 00:09:42  8 00:16:39  6 00:30:44 11 00:39:09  9 00:44:54  9 00:50:05  9 00:59:34  7 01:03:24  7 01:03:52  7 01:03:52
       0 Jaunsardze                V12           00:02:50  9 00:06:52  9 00:06:57  7 00:14:05 13 00:08:25  9 00:05:45  2 00:05:11  3 00:09:29  4 00:03:50  6 00:00:28  6
                                                    00:07       01:34       01:40       08:58       04:06       00:39       02:22      -00:59       01:07      -00:03   
 8. Sindija Žīgure            01:13:04 17:25:25  00:02:49  8 00:10:28 10 00:16:56  7 00:23:21  6 00:40:12 10 00:46:05 10 00:52:22 10 01:07:33  8 01:12:39  8 01:13:04  8 01:13:04
    3776 Ilzene                    SH            00:02:49  8 00:07:39 11 00:06:28  6 00:06:25  5 00:16:51 10 00:05:53  3 00:06:17  7 00:15:11  7 00:05:06  8 00:00:25  5
                                                    00:06       02:21       01:11       01:18       12:32       00:47       03:28       04:43       02:23      -00:06   
    Erika Olberkyte           DQ       16:59:57  00:03:00 10 00:11:13 11 00:29:28 12 00:42:32 12                                                                         DQ
       0 Alūksne                   SH            00:03:00 10 00:08:13 13 00:18:15 13 00:13:04 11                                                                        
                                                    00:17       02:55       12:58       07:57                                                                           
    Jana Marta Ivanovska      DQ       16:49:21  00:02:24  6 00:06:28  3 00:11:16  2 00:19:18  3 00:26:31  3 00:32:51  3 00:41:55  5                                     DQ
    5182 Smiltene                  SH            00:02:24  6 00:04:04  3 00:04:48  3 00:08:02  9 00:07:13  5 00:06:20  5 00:09:04  9                                    
                                                   -00:19      -01:14      -00:29       02:55       02:54       01:14       06:15                                       
    Agnese Jaunmuktāne        DQ       16:38:06  00:03:42 12 00:11:35 12 00:19:46 11 00:25:19 10                                                                         DQ
    6607 Smiltenes BJSS            S12           00:03:42 12 00:07:53 12 00:08:11  9 00:05:33  3                                                                        
                                                    00:59       02:35       02:54       00:26                                                                           
    Anda Jaunmuktāne          DQ       16:49:21  00:02:23  5 00:06:26  2 00:11:19  3 00:19:19  4 00:26:33  4 00:32:53  4 00:41:52  4                                     DQ
    6606 Smiltenes BJSS            S12           00:02:23  5 00:04:03  1 00:04:53  4 00:08:00  8 00:07:14  6 00:06:20  5 00:08:59  8                                    
                                                   -00:20      -01:15      -00:24       02:53       02:55       01:14       06:10                                       
    Daiva Elstiņa             DQ       16:54:11  00:11:26 13 00:17:02 13 00:35:10 13 00:48:37 13                                                                         DQ
    3800 Alūksne                   SH            00:11:26 13 00:05:36  7 00:18:08 12 00:13:27 12                                                                        
                                                    08:43       00:18       12:51       08:20                                                                           
Ideal time:                                      00:01:29    00:04:03    00:04:20    00:04:39    00:04:07    00:05:06    00:02:49    00:08:56    00:02:25    00:00:20   00:38:14

#6 Course (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 45)     2.( 47)     3.( 48)     4.( 46)     5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anete Stabiņa             00:13:55 18:48:58  00:01:47  7 00:05:13  3 00:08:06  2 00:11:37  1 00:13:27  1 00:13:55  1 00:13:55
       0 Grundzāle                 S10           00:01:47  7 00:03:26  2 00:02:53  2 00:03:31  1 00:01:50  2 00:00:28  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Marta Kalniņa             00:15:15 19:04:19  00:01:17  2 00:05:11  2 00:07:50  1 00:12:11  2 00:14:45  2 00:15:15  2 00:15:15
       0 Gaujiena                  S10           00:01:17  2 00:03:54  3 00:02:39  1 00:04:21  3 00:02:34  6 00:00:30  6
                                                   -00:30       00:28      -00:14       00:50       00:44       00:02   
 3. Jānis Ošiņš               00:15:26 16:40:37  00:01:36  5 00:04:55  1             00:13:00  3 00:15:00  3 00:15:26  3 00:15:26
    6614 Smiltenes BJSS            V10           00:01:36  5 00:03:19  1                                     00:00:26  3
                                                   -00:11      -00:07                                          -00:02   
 4. Kitija Abula              00:17:05 18:59:30  00:01:26  3 00:05:48  4 00:11:18  4 00:15:03  4 00:16:41  4 00:17:05  4 00:17:05
       0 Azimuts                   S10           00:01:26  3 00:04:22  4 00:05:30  6 00:03:45  2 00:01:38  1 00:00:24  1
                                                   -00:21       00:56       02:37       00:14      -00:12      -00:04   
 5. Renārs Žīgurs             00:19:33 17:24:45  00:01:38  6 00:06:37  5 00:10:08  3 00:15:26  5 00:18:48  5 00:19:33  5 00:19:33
       0 Ilzene                    V10           00:01:38  6 00:04:59  5 00:03:31  4 00:05:18  6 00:03:22  7 00:00:45  7
                                                   -00:09       01:33       00:38       01:47       01:32       00:17   
 6. Karlīna Vilciņa           00:22:30 16:52:56  00:01:26  3 00:11:57  6 00:14:55  5 00:19:31  6 00:22:02  6 00:22:30  6 00:22:30
    3760 Alūksne                   S10           00:01:26  3 00:10:31  6 00:02:58  3 00:04:36  4 00:02:31  5 00:00:28  4
                                                   -00:21       07:05       00:05       01:05       00:41       00:00   
 7. Roberts Uzuliņš           00:34:58 17:18:48  00:01:14  1 00:22:51  7 00:27:33  6 00:32:39  7 00:34:34  7 00:34:58  7 00:34:58
       0 Stāķi                     V10           00:01:14  1 00:21:37  7 00:04:42  5 00:05:06  5 00:01:55  3 00:00:24  1
                                                   -00:33       18:11       01:49       01:35       00:05      -00:04   
Ideal time:                                      00:01:14    00:03:19    00:02:39    00:03:31    00:01:38    00:00:24   00:12:45


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2016.08.30. 20:44:10 OK ALUKSNE