"HORIZONTS- 2015" noslēgums

2015.10.24.
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Course Master : Vilnis
[#1] [#2] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [SA]
[SB] [SH] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA]
[VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 17 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD      00:29:52
 2.  3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži 00:34:48 +04:56
 3.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne    00:42:18 +12:26
 4.  3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne    00:43:04 +13:12
VB Course (1): 17 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis  00:34:45
 2.   402 Nauris Veļķeris           Alūksne    00:41:21 +06:36
V35 Course (1): 17 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   00:31:48
 2.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        00:32:58 +01:10
 3.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC       00:37:41 +05:53
V45 Course (1): 17 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:36:07
 2.    88 Kārlis Magons             Smiltene   00:38:59 +02:52
 3.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn 00:42:19 +06:12
SA Course (1): 17 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Līva Veļķere              OK Alūksne 00:44:07
 2.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  00:46:54 +02:47
S35 Course (1): 17 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem 00:55:51
VH Course (2): 13 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4029 Gaidars Caune             Vireši     00:27:07
 2.  3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:28:19 +01:12
 3.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi  00:29:59 +02:52
 4.     0 Māris Veismanis           OK Alūksne 00:52:45 +25:38
V55 Course (2): 13 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts    00:26:46
S45 Course (2): 13 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape        00:34:39
 2.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       00:36:00 +01:21
 3.  3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena   00:44:33 +09:54
SB Course (2): 13 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne    00:43:10
 2.  3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems 00:43:21 +00:11
S16 Course (2): 13 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena   00:33:57
 2.     0 Aivita Kļečetņikova       Balvi      00:51:14 +17:17
V10 Course (2): 13 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              Gaujiena   00:26:22
V12 Course (2): 13 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena   00:22:39
 2.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle  00:32:08 +09:29
SH Course (2): 13 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   00:49:39
S10 Course (2): 13 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4047 Megija Tralla             Gaujiena   00:58:44
 2.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena   00:58:48 +00:04
#1 Course (VA,VB,V35,V45,V18,V16,SA,S35,S18): 17 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD     VA       00:29:52
 2.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35      00:31:48 +01:56
 3.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       V35      00:32:58 +03:06
 4.  4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis VB       00:34:45 +04:53
 5.  3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie ežiVA       00:34:48 +04:56
 6.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      00:36:07 +06:15
 7.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC      V35      00:37:41 +07:49
 8.    88 Kārlis Magons             Smiltene  V45      00:38:59 +09:07
 9.   402 Nauris Veļķeris           Alūksne   VB       00:41:21 +11:29
10.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne   VA       00:42:18 +12:26
11.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            JaunalūksnV45      00:42:19 +12:27
12.  3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne   VA       00:43:04 +13:12
13.     0 Līva Veļķere              OK AlūksneSA       00:44:07 +14:15
14.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis SA       00:46:54 +17:02
15.  3605 Evita Zeile               EET VidzemS35      00:55:51 +25:59
#2 Course (VH,V55,V14,S45,SB,S16,S14,V65,V10,V12,SH,S55,S65,S10,S12): 13 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena  V12      00:22:39
 2.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              Gaujiena  V10      00:26:22 +03:43
 3.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts   V55      00:26:46 +04:07
 4.  4029 Gaidars Caune             Vireši    VH       00:27:07 +04:28
 5.  3703 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsVH       00:28:19 +05:40
 6.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi VH       00:29:59 +07:20
 7.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle V12      00:32:08 +09:29
 8.  3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena  S16      00:33:57 +11:18
 9.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape       S45      00:34:39 +12:00
10.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.      S45      00:36:00 +13:21
11.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne   SB       00:43:10 +20:31
12.  3704 Laila Uiska               LejasciemsSB       00:43:21 +20:42
13.  3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena  S45      00:44:33 +21:54
14.     0 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  SH       00:49:39 +27:00
15.     0 Aivita Kļečetņikova       Balvi     S16      00:51:14 +28:35
16.     0 Māris Veismanis           OK AlūksneVH       00:52:45 +30:06
17.  4047 Megija Tralla             Gaujiena  S10      00:58:44 +36:05
18.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena  S10      00:58:48 +36:09

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2015.10.25. 8:47:53 OK ALUKSNE