"HORIZONTS- 2015" 8.kārta

2015.06.02
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Cours Master : Jānis Umurs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB]
[SH] [SJ] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA]
[VB] [VH] [VJ]
VA Course (1): 16 KP 6.20 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD       00:42:27
  2. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         RJCJD       00:50:06
  3. 4009 Aleksejs Solovjovs        NBS KS      00:53:54
  4. 3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži  00:58:38
  5. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     01:01:44
  6. 3677 Jānis Stūrītis            Jaunsardze  01:07:00
  7. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:11:41
V35 Course (1): 16 KP 6.20 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:50:52
  2. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC        00:51:50
  3.    0 Tonis Piirisild           Voru        00:53:09
  4. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         01:16:32
V16 Course (1): 16 KP 6.20 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1. 3650 Renārs Kokorevičs         Gulbenes N  00:53:43
  2. 3669 Reinis Rubins             Gaujiena    01:00:22
  3. 3763 Kaspars Briedītis         Jaunsardze  01:16:13
V45 Course (2): 15 KP 6.30 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1. 3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:59:46
  2.   88 Kārlis Magons             Smiltene    01:01:26
  3. 3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     01:02:47
  4. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  01:09:53
  5. 4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:10:14
  6. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:14:56
  7.    0 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie Eži  01:15:08
  8. 3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   01:24:33
  9. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:25:51
 10. 4050 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie eži  01:34:11
VB Course (3): 13 KP 5.40 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Gaidars Caune             Azimuts     01:02:32
  2. 4051 Roberts Lejnieks          NBS KS      01:03:56
  3.    0 Edgars Dārznieks          Baisie Eži  01:22:46
  4.    0 Ervīns Ločmelis           ind.        01:26:58
SA Course (3): 13 KP 5.40 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis   00:59:44
S35 Course (4): 11 KP 4.80 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      00:59:46
  2. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:05:33
     3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     DQ      
S45 Course (4): 11 KP 4.80 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:20:25
SB Course (4): 11 KP 4.80 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1. 3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     00:59:22
  2. 3733 Linda Vabulniece          Ape         01:13:21
  3. 4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne     01:14:58
  4. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:15:09
S16 Course (4): 11 KP 4.80 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1. 3644 Signe Sirmā               Jaunsardze  00:45:29
  2.    0 Aivita Kļečetņikova       Balvi       01:01:02
  3. 3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    01:09:29
  4. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD       01:10:27
        0 Alvīne Ivanova            Jaunsardze  DQ      
        0 Una Ērmane                Jaunsardze  DQ      
     4026 Agnija Briedīte           Jaunsardze  DQ      
V14 Course (4): 11 KP 4.80 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
     4028 Jānis Šķirpāns            Jaunsardze  DQ      
V55 Course (4): 11 KP 4.80 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  01:07:04
  2. 3787 Miervaldis Jāņakalns      Jaunlaicen  01:13:11
VH Course (5): 8 KP 3.40 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes   00:31:31
  2. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:35:46
  3.    0 Rolands Puriņš            Poliklīnik  00:42:02
  4.    0 Ernests Olders            Alūksne     00:42:10
  5. 3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:45:55
  6. 4022 Andis Birznieks           NBS KS      00:47:29
  7.    0 Maksims Zujevs+4          Jaunsardze  01:18:45
  8.    0 Kristaps Jakovļevs+2      Jaunsardze  01:18:49
        0 Reinis Karimovs+7         Jaunsardze  DQ      
        0 Klāvs Dzintars+8          Jaunsardze  DQ      
SH Course (5): 8 KP 3.40 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1. 3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  00:48:01
  2.    0 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena    00:56:13
  3.    0 Velga Ločmele             Jaunanna    01:03:30
  4.    0 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena    01:08:42
S55 Course (5): 8 KP 3.40 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1. 3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   00:54:01
  2. 3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:54:24
  3. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:05:55
S14 Course (5): 8 KP 3.40 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:38:24
V65 Course (5): 8 KP 3.40 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1. 3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis   00:51:22
V12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.90 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1. 3762 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:25:05
  2. 5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle   00:32:54
  3.    0 Olev Piirisild            Voru        00:43:57
  4.    0 Andris Gargurnis          Jaunsardze  00:48:25
  5.    0 Valters Mamedovs          Gulbenes N  00:49:11
  6.    0 Ivars Āboliņš             Gaujiena    01:20:32
  7.    0 Elvis Prazņicāns          Alūksne     01:27:32
S12 Course (6): 7 KP 2.90 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena    01:18:28
VJ Course (6): 7 KP 2.90 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Aleksejs Jukums+3         Jaunsardze  01:10:44
  2.    0 Kaspars Purviņš+5         Jaunsardze  01:16:46
V10 Course (7): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1. 4041 Uvis Sproģis              Gaujiena    00:15:38
        0 Renārs Žīgurs             Ilzene      DQ      
S10 Course (7): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1. 4047 Megija Tralla             Gaujiena    00:41:29
  2. 4045 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena    00:42:28
#1 Course (VA,V35,V18,V16): 16 KP 6.20 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD       00:42:27
  2. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         RJCJD       00:50:06
  3. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:50:52
  4. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC        00:51:50
  5.    0 Tonis Piirisild           Voru        00:53:09
  6. 3650 Renārs Kokorevičs         Gulbenes N  00:53:43
  7. 4009 Aleksejs Solovjovs        NBS KS      00:53:54
  8. 3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži  00:58:38
  9. 3669 Reinis Rubins             Gaujiena    01:00:22
 10. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     01:01:44
 11. 3677 Jānis Stūrītis            Jaunsardze  01:07:00
 12. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:11:41
 13. 3763 Kaspars Briedītis         Jaunsardze  01:16:13
 14. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         01:16:32
#2 Course (V45): 15 KP 6.30 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1. 3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:59:46
  2.   88 Kārlis Magons             Smiltene    01:01:26
  3. 3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     01:02:47
  4. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  01:09:53
  5. 4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:10:14
  6. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:14:56
  7.    0 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie Eži  01:15:08
  8. 3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   01:24:33
  9. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:25:51
 10. 4050 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie eži  01:34:11
#3 Course (VB,SA,S18): 13 KP 5.40 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis   00:59:44
  2.    0 Gaidars Caune             Azimuts     01:02:32
  3. 4051 Roberts Lejnieks          NBS KS      01:03:56
  4.    0 Edgars Dārznieks          Baisie Eži  01:22:46
  5.    0 Ervīns Ločmelis           ind.        01:26:58
#4 Course (S35,S45,SB,S16,V14,V55): 11 KP 4.80 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1. 3644 Signe Sirmā               Jaunsardze  00:45:29
  2. 3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     00:59:22
  3. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      00:59:46
  4.    0 Aivita Kļečetņikova       Balvi       01:01:02
  5. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:05:33
  6. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  01:07:04
  7. 3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    01:09:29
  8. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD       01:10:27
  9. 3787 Miervaldis Jāņakalns      Jaunlaicen  01:13:11
 10. 3733 Linda Vabulniece          Ape         01:13:21
 11. 4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne     01:14:58
 12. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:15:09
 13. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:20:25
        0 Alvīne Ivanova            Jaunsardze  DQ      
     4028 Jānis Šķirpāns            Jaunsardze  DQ      
     4026 Agnija Briedīte           Jaunsardze  DQ      
        0 Una Ērmane                Jaunsardze  DQ      
     3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     DQ      
#5 Course (VH,SH,S55,S65,S14,V65): 8 KP 3.40 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1.    0 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes   00:31:31
  2. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:35:46
  3. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:38:24
  4.    0 Rolands Puriņš            Poliklīnik  00:42:02
  5.    0 Ernests Olders            Alūksne     00:42:10
  6. 3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:45:55
  7. 4022 Andis Birznieks           NBS KS      00:47:29
  8. 3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  00:48:01
  9. 3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis   00:51:22
 10. 3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   00:54:01
 11. 3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:54:24
 12.    0 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena    00:56:13
 13.    0 Velga Ločmele             Jaunanna    01:03:30
 14. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:05:55
 15.    0 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena    01:08:42
 16.    0 Maksims Zujevs+4          Jaunsardze  01:18:45
 17.    0 Kristaps Jakovļevs+2      Jaunsardze  01:18:49
        0 Reinis Karimovs+7         Jaunsardze  DQ      
        0 Klāvs Dzintars+8          Jaunsardze  DQ      
#6 Course (V12,S12,VJ,SJ): 7 KP 2.90 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1. 3762 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:25:05
  2. 5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle   00:32:54
  3.    0 Olev Piirisild            Voru        00:43:57
  4.    0 Andris Gargurnis          Jaunsardze  00:48:25
  5.    0 Valters Mamedovs          Gulbenes N  00:49:11
  6.    0 Aleksejs Jukums+3         Jaunsardze  01:10:44
  7.    0 Kaspars Purviņš+5         Jaunsardze  01:16:46
  8.    0 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena    01:18:28
  9.    0 Ivars Āboliņš             Gaujiena    01:20:32
 10.    0 Elvis Prazņicāns          Alūksne     01:27:32
#7 Course (V10,S10): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
  1. 4041 Uvis Sproģis              Gaujiena    00:15:38
  2. 4047 Megija Tralla             Gaujiena    00:41:29
  3. 4045 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena    00:42:28
        0 Renārs Žīgurs             Ilzene      DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2015.06.02. 21:32:12 OK ALUKSNE