"HORIZONTS- 2015" 1.kārta

2015.04.14.
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Cours Master : Jānis Umurs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB]
[SH] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB]
[VH]
VA Course (1): 14 KP 7.10 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 40)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.( 43)    13.( 44)    14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aleksejs Solovjovs         01:06:57 16:20:25  00:03:47  1 00:08:49  1 00:14:00  2 00:17:42  2 00:27:42  4 00:30:08  3 00:35:43  4 00:40:07  4 00:42:03  3 00:48:28  1 00:53:41  1 01:00:17  1 01:03:52  1 01:06:38  1 01:06:57  1 01:06:57
     4009 NBS KS                                   00:03:47  1 00:05:02  2 00:05:11  4 00:03:42  4 00:10:00  4 00:02:26  2 00:05:35  5 00:04:24  2 00:01:56  1 00:06:25  1 00:05:13  1 00:06:36  2 00:03:35  2 00:02:46  2 00:00:19  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ilgvars Caune              01:08:54 18:35:33  00:04:30  3 00:12:23  5 00:16:38  4 00:19:20  4 00:27:40  3 00:30:04  2 00:34:39  2 00:39:53  3 00:42:08  4 00:50:51  3 00:56:15  3 01:02:31  2 01:05:47  2 01:08:28  2 01:08:54  2 01:08:54
     2513 Grundzāle                                00:04:30  3 00:07:53  5 00:04:15  2 00:02:42  1 00:08:20  1 00:02:24  1 00:04:35  1 00:05:14  4 00:02:15  4 00:08:43  3 00:05:24  2 00:06:16  1 00:03:16  1 00:02:41  1 00:00:26  3
                                                      00:43       02:51      -00:56      -01:00      -01:40      -00:02      -01:00       00:50       00:19       02:18       00:11      -00:20      -00:19      -00:05       00:07   
  3. Jānis Veļķeris             01:12:01 17:48:13  00:04:46  4 00:09:45  3 00:13:06  1 00:16:26  1 00:25:27  1 00:28:19  1 00:33:43  1 00:38:28  1 00:40:24  1 00:48:51  2 00:55:15  2 01:04:19  3 01:08:31  3 01:11:38  3 01:12:01  3 01:12:01
     3701 Alūksne                                  00:04:46  4 00:04:59  1 00:03:21  1 00:03:20  2 00:09:01  2 00:02:52  3 00:05:24  4 00:04:45  3 00:01:56  1 00:08:27  2 00:06:24  4 00:09:04  3 00:04:12  3 00:03:07  3 00:00:23  2
                                                      00:59      -00:03      -01:50      -00:22      -00:59       00:26      -00:11       00:21       00:00       02:02       01:11       02:28       00:37       00:21       00:04   
  4. Atis Andersons             01:16:02 17:07:20  00:04:05  2 00:09:38  2 00:14:30  3 00:18:06  3 00:27:21  2 00:30:16  4 00:34:52  3 00:39:09  2 00:41:08  2 00:51:12  4 00:56:39  4 01:06:44  4 01:11:30  4 01:15:31  4 01:16:02  4 01:16:02
     3609 Baisie eži                               00:04:05  2 00:05:33  4 00:04:52  3 00:03:36  3 00:09:15  3 00:02:55  4 00:04:36  2 00:04:17  1 00:01:59  3 00:10:04  4 00:05:27  3 00:10:05  5 00:04:46  5 00:04:01  5 00:00:31  5
                                                      00:18       00:31      -00:19      -00:06      -00:45       00:29      -00:59      -00:07       00:03       03:39       00:14       03:29       01:11       01:15       00:12   
  5. Guntis Podnieks            01:25:03 18:08:58  00:05:42  5 00:11:06  4 00:16:52  5 00:21:33  5 00:32:35  5 00:36:30  5 00:41:39  5 00:46:56  5 00:49:41  5 00:59:54  5 01:06:55  5 01:16:34  5 01:21:10  5 01:24:36  5 01:25:03  5 01:25:03
     3767 Alūksne                                  00:05:42  5 00:05:24  3 00:05:46  5 00:04:41  5 00:11:02  5 00:03:55  5 00:05:09  3 00:05:17  5 00:02:45  5 00:10:13  5 00:07:01  5 00:09:39  4 00:04:36  4 00:03:26  4 00:00:27  4
                                                      01:55       00:22       00:35       00:59       01:02       01:29      -00:26       00:53       00:49       03:48       01:48       03:03       01:01       00:40       00:08   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:47    00:04:59    00:03:21    00:02:42    00:08:20    00:02:24    00:04:35    00:04:17    00:01:56    00:06:25    00:05:13    00:06:16    00:03:16    00:02:41    00:00:19   01:00:31

V35 Course (1): 14 KP 7.10 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 40)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.( 43)    13.( 44)    14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Atis Kalējs                00:52:01 17:26:09  00:03:34  1 00:07:12  1 00:10:13  1 00:13:06  1 00:19:57  1 00:21:52  1 00:25:33  1 00:29:09  1 00:30:42  1 00:36:45  1 00:40:44  1 00:46:23  1 00:49:17  1 00:51:42  1 00:52:01  1 00:52:01
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:03:34  1 00:03:38  1 00:03:01  1 00:02:53  2 00:06:51  1 00:01:55  1 00:03:41  1 00:03:36  1 00:01:33  1 00:06:03  2 00:03:59  1 00:05:39  1 00:02:54  1 00:02:25  2 00:00:19  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Raivis Kalniņš             00:58:50 17:49:14  00:04:02  3 00:08:26  3 00:11:59  2 00:15:27  3 00:22:40  3 00:24:52  3 00:30:02  3 00:33:43  3 00:35:42  3 00:42:09  3 00:47:00  3 00:53:10  3 00:56:08  2 00:58:32  2 00:58:50  2 00:58:50
     3689 Gaujiena                                 00:04:02  3 00:04:24  2 00:03:33  2 00:03:28  3 00:07:13  3 00:02:12  3 00:05:10  3 00:03:41  2 00:01:59  3 00:06:27  3 00:04:51  2 00:06:10  2 00:02:58  2 00:02:24  1 00:00:18  1
                                                      00:28       00:46       00:32       00:35       00:22       00:17       01:29       00:05       00:26       00:24       00:52       00:31       00:04      -00:01      -00:01   
  3. Māris Vabulnieks           01:00:03 17:39:04  00:03:45  2 00:08:10  2 00:12:00  3 00:14:47  2 00:21:54  2 00:23:57  2 00:27:54  2 00:32:44  2 00:34:34  2 00:40:29  2 00:46:34  2 00:53:08  2 00:56:53  3 00:59:40  3 01:00:03  3 01:00:03
     3777 Ape                                      00:03:45  2 00:04:25  3 00:03:50  3 00:02:47  1 00:07:07  2 00:02:03  2 00:03:57  2 00:04:50  3 00:01:50  2 00:05:55  1 00:06:05  3 00:06:34  3 00:03:45  3 00:02:47  3 00:00:23  3
                                                      00:11       00:47       00:49      -00:06       00:16       00:08       00:16       01:14       00:17      -00:08       02:06       00:55       00:51       00:22       00:04   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:34    00:03:38    00:03:01    00:02:47    00:06:51    00:01:55    00:03:41    00:03:36    00:01:33    00:05:55    00:03:59    00:05:39    00:02:54    00:02:24    00:00:18   00:51:45

V18 Course (1): 14 KP 7.10 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 40)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.( 43)    13.( 44)    14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Armands Kļečetņikovs       01:45:26 16:53:56  00:06:35  1 00:11:56  1 00:21:20  1 00:26:19  1 00:38:05  1 00:45:52  1 00:53:16  1 00:59:21  1 01:01:21  1 01:15:17  1 01:21:44  1 01:36:12  1 01:41:20  1 01:45:03  1 01:45:26  1 01:45:26
     3610 Baisie eži                               00:06:35  1 00:05:21  1 00:09:24  1 00:04:59  1 00:11:46  1 00:07:47  1 00:07:24  1 00:06:05  1 00:02:00  1 00:13:56  1 00:06:27  1 00:14:28  1 00:05:08  1 00:03:43  1 00:00:23  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:06:35    00:05:21    00:09:24    00:04:59    00:11:46    00:07:47    00:07:24    00:06:05    00:02:00    00:13:56    00:06:27    00:14:28    00:05:08    00:03:43    00:00:23   01:45:26

SA Course (2): 11 KP 5.50 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 38)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 43)    10.( 44)    11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Inese Žīgure               01:01:19 17:07:05  00:05:23  2 00:11:20  1 00:16:18  1 00:22:27  1 00:27:45  1 00:30:17  1 00:37:32  1 00:44:08  1 00:52:34  1 00:57:29  1 01:00:53  1 01:01:19  1 01:01:19
     3684 Ilzene                                   00:05:23  2 00:05:57  1 00:04:58  1 00:06:09  1 00:05:18  2 00:02:32  2 00:07:15  2 00:06:36  1 00:08:26  1 00:04:55  2 00:03:24  1 00:00:26  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Daiga Krēsliņa             01:09:33 18:21:15  00:05:09  1 00:12:02  2 00:17:26  2 00:28:43  2 00:33:53  2 00:36:08  2 00:43:15  2 00:50:01  2 01:00:11  2 01:04:44  2 01:09:04  2 01:09:33  2 01:09:33
     3717 OK Pūznis                                00:05:09  1 00:06:53  2 00:05:24  2 00:11:17  2 00:05:10  1 00:02:15  1 00:07:07  1 00:06:46  2 00:10:10  2 00:04:33  1 00:04:20  2 00:00:29  2
                                                     -00:14       00:56       00:26       05:08      -00:08      -00:17      -00:08       00:10       01:44      -00:22       00:56       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                      00:05:09    00:05:57    00:04:58    00:06:09    00:05:10    00:02:15    00:07:07    00:06:36    00:08:26    00:04:33    00:03:24    00:00:26   01:00:10

VB Course (2): 11 KP 5.50 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 38)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 43)    10.( 44)    11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Roberts Lejnieks           01:19:05 16:21:01  00:05:12  1 00:12:58  1 00:23:33  1 00:35:15  1 00:39:17  1 00:41:31  1 00:48:15  1 00:54:21  1 01:10:55  1 01:15:41  1 01:18:43  1 01:19:05  1 01:19:05
        0 NBS KS                                   00:05:12  1 00:07:46  1 00:10:35  2 00:11:42  2 00:04:02  1 00:02:14  2 00:06:44  1 00:06:06  1 00:16:34  2 00:04:46  2 00:03:02  1 00:00:22  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Gaidars Caune              01:40:04 18:33:47  00:05:32  2 00:43:30  2 00:51:57  2 00:56:17  2 01:05:24  2 01:07:30  2 01:16:31  2 01:22:50  2 01:31:36  2 01:36:13  2 01:39:39  2 01:40:04  2 01:40:04
     4029 Vireši                                   00:05:32  2 00:37:58  2 00:08:27  1 00:04:20  1 00:09:07  2 00:02:06  1 00:09:01  2 00:06:19  2 00:08:46  1 00:04:37  1 00:03:26  2 00:00:25  2
                                                      00:20       30:12      -02:08      -07:22       05:05      -00:08       02:17       00:13      -07:48      -00:09       00:24       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                      00:05:12    00:07:46    00:08:27    00:04:20    00:04:02    00:02:06    00:06:44    00:06:06    00:08:46    00:04:37    00:03:02    00:00:22   01:01:30

V45 Course (2): 11 KP 5.50 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 38)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 43)    10.( 44)    11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Vilnis Veļķeris            00:46:57 17:54:09  00:04:06  1 00:08:40  1 00:12:26  1 00:15:23  1 00:19:30  1 00:21:19  1 00:27:33  1 00:32:52  1 00:39:58  1 00:43:41  1 00:46:37  1 00:46:57  1 00:46:57
     3800 Alūksne                                  00:04:06  1 00:04:34  2 00:03:46  1 00:02:57  1 00:04:07  2 00:01:49  1 00:06:14  2 00:05:19  3 00:07:06  3 00:03:43  2 00:02:56  2 00:00:20  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Uldis Vērdiņš              00:48:50 17:56:33  00:04:49  5 00:09:20  2 00:13:37  2 00:16:47  2 00:20:19  2 00:22:31  2 00:28:27  2 00:34:41  2 00:41:43  2 00:45:16  2 00:48:26  2 00:48:50  2 00:48:50
     3710 Alūksne                                  00:04:49  5 00:04:31  1 00:04:17  4 00:03:10  2 00:03:32  1 00:02:12  7 00:05:56  1 00:06:14  6 00:07:02  1 00:03:33  1 00:03:10  3 00:00:24  3
                                                      00:43      -00:03       00:31       00:13      -00:35       00:23      -00:18       00:55      -00:04      -00:10       00:14       00:04   
  3. Sarmis Āboliņš             00:51:31 16:36:26  00:04:48  4 00:10:18  4 00:15:39  5 00:19:16  5 00:23:38  5 00:25:33  5 00:32:29  5 00:37:29  5 00:44:33  3 00:48:17  3 00:51:05  3 00:51:31  3 00:51:31
     4010 Strautiņi                                00:04:48  4 00:05:30  5 00:05:21  9 00:03:37  3 00:04:22  4 00:01:55  2 00:06:56  5 00:05:00  1 00:07:04  2 00:03:44  3 00:02:48  1 00:00:26  4
                                                      00:42       00:56       01:35       00:40       00:15       00:06       00:42      -00:19      -00:02       00:01      -00:08       00:06   
  4. Māris Stabiņš              00:52:21 18:12:17  00:04:25  2 00:09:33  3 00:13:41  3 00:18:26  3 00:22:35  3 00:24:35  3 00:31:01  3 00:37:05  3 00:44:51  4 00:48:39  4 00:52:00  4 00:52:21  4 00:52:21
     1968 Grundzāle                                00:04:25  2 00:05:08  3 00:04:08  3 00:04:45  7 00:04:09  3 00:02:00  4 00:06:26  3 00:06:04  5 00:07:46  4 00:03:48  4 00:03:21  4 00:00:21  2
                                                      00:19       00:34       00:22       01:48       00:02       00:11       00:12       00:45       00:40       00:05       00:25       00:01   
  5. Kārlis Magons              00:53:20 17:42:45  00:05:10  6 00:10:55  6 00:14:52  4 00:18:36  4 00:22:58  4 00:25:04  4 00:31:52  4 00:37:09  4 00:45:06  5 00:49:19  5 00:52:51  5 00:53:20  5 00:53:20
       88 Smiltene                                 00:05:10  6 00:05:45  6 00:03:57  2 00:03:44  4 00:04:22  4 00:02:06  5 00:06:48  4 00:05:17  2 00:07:57  5 00:04:13  5 00:03:32  5 00:00:29  6
                                                      01:04       01:11       00:11       00:47       00:15       00:17       00:34      -00:02       00:51       00:30       00:36       00:09   
  6. Uldis Bertuks              00:58:33 17:21:44  00:05:20  8 00:10:49  5 00:16:18  7 00:20:11  7 00:24:59  6 00:27:18  7 00:34:46  6 00:41:08  6 00:49:26  6 00:54:23  6 00:57:59  6 00:58:33  6 00:58:33
     3757 Strautiņi                                00:05:20  8 00:05:29  4 00:05:29 10 00:03:53  6 00:04:48  6 00:02:19  9 00:07:28  6 00:06:22  7 00:08:18  6 00:04:57  7 00:03:36  6 00:00:34  9
                                                      01:14       00:55       01:43       00:56       00:41       00:30       01:14       01:03       01:12       01:14       00:40       00:14   
  7. Ģirts Teilāns              01:01:46 17:15:37  00:04:44  3 00:11:04  7 00:16:13  6 00:21:28  8 00:27:49  8 00:29:57  8 00:38:04  8 00:43:38  7 00:52:53  7 00:57:15  7 01:01:20  7 01:01:46  7 01:01:46
        0 Baisie eži                               00:04:44  3 00:06:20  8 00:05:09  6 00:05:15  8 00:06:21  9 00:02:08  6 00:08:07  7 00:05:34  4 00:09:15  7 00:04:22  6 00:04:05  8 00:00:26  4
                                                      00:38       01:46       01:23       02:18       02:14       00:19       01:53       00:15       02:09       00:39       01:09       00:06   
  8. Viesturs Dandens           01:11:30 18:45:01  00:05:28  9 00:11:51  9 00:17:07  9 00:26:38 10 00:32:03  9 00:34:36  9 00:43:49  9 00:50:43  8 01:00:40  8 01:06:32  8 01:10:59  8 01:11:30  8 01:11:30
     3727 Gaujiena                                 00:05:28  9 00:06:23  9 00:05:16  8 00:09:31 11 00:05:25  8 00:02:33 10 00:09:13  8 00:06:54  8 00:09:57  9 00:05:52 11 00:04:27  9 00:00:31  8
                                                      01:22       01:49       01:30       06:34       01:18       00:44       02:59       01:35       02:51       02:09       01:31       00:11   
  9. Jānis Frīdenbergs          01:14:36 17:19:30  00:05:43 10 00:14:03 10 00:19:15 10 00:25:19  9 00:33:44 10 00:36:02 10 00:46:09 10 00:53:44  9 01:03:14  9 01:09:01  9 01:13:59  9 01:14:36  9 01:14:36
        0 Baisie eži                               00:05:43 10 00:08:20 10 00:05:12  7 00:06:04  9 00:08:25 11 00:02:18  8 00:10:07 11 00:07:35  9 00:09:30  8 00:05:47 10 00:04:58 11 00:00:37 10
                                                      01:37       03:46       01:26       03:07       04:18       00:29       03:53       02:16       02:24       02:04       02:02       00:17   
 10. Ervīns  Ločmelis           01:19:36 17:24:16  00:07:27 11 00:15:52 11 00:22:03 11 00:28:48 11 00:35:26 11 00:38:35 11 00:48:37 11 00:56:57 10 01:08:37 10 01:14:07 10 01:18:51 10 01:19:36 10 01:19:36
        0 ind.                                     00:07:27 11 00:08:25 11 00:06:11 11 00:06:45 10 00:06:38 10 00:03:09 11 00:10:02 10 00:08:20 10 00:11:40 10 00:05:30  9 00:04:44 10 00:00:45 11
                                                      03:21       03:51       02:25       03:48       02:31       01:20       03:48       03:01       04:34       01:47       01:48       00:25   
 11. Viesturs Zaķis             01:22:36 18:38:16  00:05:11  7 00:11:20  8 00:16:25  8 00:20:09  6 00:25:05  7 00:27:03  6 00:36:52  7 00:59:41 11 01:13:16 11 01:18:16 11 01:22:07 11 01:22:36 11 01:22:36
     3711 Jaunalūksne                              00:05:11  7 00:06:09  7 00:05:05  5 00:03:44  4 00:04:56  7 00:01:58  3 00:09:49  9 00:22:49 11 00:13:35 11 00:05:00  8 00:03:51  7 00:00:29  6
                                                      01:05       01:35       01:19       00:47       00:49       00:09       03:35       17:30       06:29       01:17       00:55       00:09   
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:06    00:04:31    00:03:46    00:02:57    00:03:32    00:01:49    00:05:56    00:05:00    00:07:02    00:03:33    00:02:48    00:00:20   00:45:20

V16 Course (2): 11 KP 5.50 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 38)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 43)    10.( 44)    11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Armands Vaičuls            00:53:07 17:29:11  00:03:56  3 00:09:29  3 00:14:40  3 00:17:47  3 00:22:34  3 00:24:10  3 00:31:26  2 00:36:00  1 00:44:20  1 00:47:57  1 00:52:49  1 00:53:07  1 00:53:07
        0 Jaunsardze Gulb                          00:03:56  3 00:05:33  4 00:05:11  3 00:03:07  3 00:04:47  4 00:01:36  3 00:07:16  2 00:04:34  1 00:08:20  1 00:03:37  1 00:04:52  3 00:00:18  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Kaspars Briedītis          01:08:44 17:23:26  00:06:42  8 00:14:58  6 00:20:27  5 00:23:43  4 00:28:07  4 00:30:00  4 00:42:03  3 00:49:40  3 00:58:59  2 01:04:56  2 01:08:24  2 01:08:44  2 01:08:44
        0 Jaunsardze Gulb                          00:06:42  8 00:08:16  6 00:05:29  4 00:03:16  4 00:04:24  3 00:01:53  4 00:12:03  4 00:07:37  2 00:09:19  2 00:05:57  2 00:03:28  2 00:00:20  2
                                                      02:46       02:43       00:18       00:09      -00:23       00:17       04:47       03:03       00:59       02:20      -01:24       00:02   
  3. Rihards Lācis              01:12:49 18:31:05  00:04:53  4 00:10:06  4 00:16:03  4 00:23:58  5 00:29:57  5 00:32:56  5 00:43:17  4 00:52:09  4 01:03:00  3 01:09:06  3 01:12:28  3 01:12:49  3 01:12:49
        0 Alūksne                                  00:04:53  4 00:05:13  3 00:05:57  5 00:07:55  6 00:05:59  5 00:02:59  6 00:10:21  3 00:08:52  3 00:10:51  3 00:06:06  3 00:03:22  1 00:00:21  3
                                                      00:57      -00:20       00:46       04:48       01:12       01:23       03:05       04:18       02:31       02:29      -01:30       00:03   
     Renārs Kokorevičs          DQ       17:16:32  00:03:43  1 00:07:43  1 00:11:21  1 00:14:05  1 00:17:11  1 00:18:41  1 00:25:17  1 00:42:13  2                                                 DQ
     3650 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:03:43  1 00:04:00  1 00:03:38  2 00:02:44  1 00:03:06  1 00:01:30  2 00:06:36  1 00:16:56  4                                                
                                                     -00:13      -01:33      -01:33      -00:23      -01:41      -00:06      -00:40       12:22                                                   
     Kristaps Jakovļevs         DQ       16:20:48  00:06:08  6 00:25:35  7 00:32:45  7 01:37:18  7                                                                                                 DQ
        0 Jaunsardzes 202                          00:06:08  6 00:19:27  7 00:07:10  7 01:04:33  7                                                                                                
                                                      02:12       13:54       01:59       61:26                                                                                                   
     Artis Timofejevs           DQ       16:20:44  00:06:10  7 00:25:44  8 00:32:51  8 01:37:24  8                                                                                                 DQ
        0 Jaunsardzes 202                          00:06:10  7 00:19:34  8 00:07:07  6 01:04:33  7                                                                                                
                                                      02:14       14:01       01:56       61:26                                                                                                   
     Roberts Putnis             DQ       17:16:29  00:03:54  2 00:07:55  2 00:11:23  2 00:14:16  2 00:17:28  2 00:18:55  2                                                                         DQ
     4027 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:03:54  2 00:04:01  2 00:03:28  1 00:02:53  2 00:03:12  2 00:01:27  1                                                                        
                                                     -00:02      -01:32      -01:43      -00:14      -01:35      -00:09                                                                           
     Ēriks Pulšs                DQ       18:31:00  00:05:00  5 00:11:20  5 00:22:20  6 00:26:40  6 00:45:44  6 00:48:41  6 01:05:15  5                                                             DQ
        0 Anna                                     00:05:00  5 00:06:20  5 00:11:00  8 00:04:20  5 00:19:04  6 00:02:57  5 00:16:34  5                                                            
                                                      01:04       00:47       05:49       01:13       14:17       01:21       09:18                                                               
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:43    00:04:00    00:03:28    00:02:44    00:03:06    00:01:27    00:06:36    00:04:34    00:08:20    00:03:37    00:03:22    00:00:18   00:45:15

SB Course (3): 10 KP 4.60 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 51)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 52)     8.( 43)     9.( 44)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Evita Zeile                01:21:06 17:12:43  00:05:15  1 00:12:44  1 00:20:18  1 00:27:03  1 00:34:26  1 00:44:14  1 00:53:56  1 01:10:00  1 01:15:35  1 01:20:35  1 01:21:06  1 01:21:06
     3605 EET Vidzeme                              00:05:15  1 00:07:29  1 00:07:34  1 00:06:45  1 00:07:23  1 00:09:48  1 00:09:42  1 00:16:04  1 00:05:35  1 00:05:00  1 00:00:31  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:05:15    00:07:29    00:07:34    00:06:45    00:07:23    00:09:48    00:09:42    00:16:04    00:05:35    00:05:00    00:00:31   01:21:06

S35 Course (3): 10 KP 4.60 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 51)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 52)     8.( 43)     9.( 44)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Iveta Veļķere              00:58:55 17:35:40  00:05:29  1 00:11:54  1 00:17:46  1 00:22:47  1 00:28:05  1 00:36:01  1 00:45:06  1 00:48:42  1 00:54:42  1 00:58:25  1 00:58:55  1 00:58:55
     3700 Alūksne                                  00:05:29  1 00:06:25  1 00:05:52  2 00:05:01  1 00:05:18  1 00:07:56  2 00:09:05  1 00:03:36  1 00:06:00  2 00:03:43  1 00:00:30  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Līga Lupkina               01:04:03 17:00:25  00:05:47  2 00:14:29  2 00:19:36  2 00:26:21  2 00:33:38  2 00:40:41  2 00:50:21  2 00:54:06  2 00:59:36  2 01:03:31  2 01:04:03  2 01:04:03
     3792 Balvi                                    00:05:47  2 00:08:42  2 00:05:07  1 00:06:45  2 00:07:17  2 00:07:03  1 00:09:40  2 00:03:45  2 00:05:30  1 00:03:55  2 00:00:32  2
                                                      00:18       02:17      -00:45       01:44       01:59      -00:53       00:35       00:09      -00:30       00:12       00:02   
  Ideal time:                                      00:05:29    00:06:25    00:05:07    00:05:01    00:05:18    00:07:03    00:09:05    00:03:36    00:05:30    00:03:43    00:00:30   00:56:47

S45 Course (4): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 51)     2.( 40)     3.( 50)     4.( 34)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 52)     8.( 43)     9.( 44)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Gerda Sirmā                00:52:30 17:33:29  00:05:40  2 00:09:34  2 00:15:01  1 00:19:33  2 00:24:46  1 00:31:14  1 00:39:53  1 00:43:16  1 00:47:52  1 00:52:01  1 00:52:30  1 00:52:30
     3625 OK Pūznis                                00:05:40  2 00:03:54  3 00:05:27  2 00:04:32  2 00:05:13  1 00:06:28  1 00:08:39  1 00:03:23  1 00:04:36  1 00:04:09  1 00:00:29  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Līga Vabulniece            00:57:28 17:28:43  00:05:05  1 00:08:50  1 00:15:02  2 00:19:29  1 00:25:27  2 00:32:26  2 00:42:19  2 00:46:23  2 00:52:24  2 00:57:02  2 00:57:28  2 00:57:28
     3769 Ape                                      00:05:05  1 00:03:45  2 00:06:12  3 00:04:27  1 00:05:58  3 00:06:59  2 00:09:53  3 00:04:04  2 00:06:01  3 00:04:38  2 00:00:26  1
                                                     -00:35      -00:09       00:45      -00:05       00:45       00:31       01:14       00:41       01:25       00:29      -00:03   
  3. Ilze Dāve                  01:21:58 16:57:44  00:07:46  4 00:11:14  3 00:16:35  3 00:27:48  3 00:33:19  3 00:40:40  3 00:49:54  3 01:11:27  3 01:16:31  3 01:21:27  3 01:21:58  3 01:21:58
     3720 Gaujiena                                 00:07:46  4 00:03:28  1 00:05:21  1 00:11:13  4 00:05:31  2 00:07:21  3 00:09:14  2 00:21:33  4 00:05:04  2 00:04:56  3 00:00:31  3
                                                      02:06      -00:26      -00:06       06:41       00:18       00:53       00:35       18:10       00:28       00:47       00:02   
  4. Ineta Riepniece            01:25:20 17:11:03  00:07:09  3 00:21:13  4 00:29:57  4 00:36:16  4 00:46:04  4 00:55:18  4 01:07:23  4 01:13:14  4 01:19:44  4 01:24:49  4 01:25:20  4 01:25:20
     3682 Gaujiena                                 00:07:09  3 00:14:04  4 00:08:44  4 00:06:19  3 00:09:48  4 00:09:14  4 00:12:05  4 00:05:51  3 00:06:30  4 00:05:05  4 00:00:31  3
                                                      01:29       10:10       03:17       01:47       04:35       02:46       03:26       02:28       01:54       00:56       00:02   
  Ideal time:                                      00:05:05    00:03:28    00:05:21    00:04:27    00:05:13    00:06:28    00:08:39    00:03:23    00:04:36    00:04:09    00:00:26   00:51:15

S16 Course (4): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 51)     2.( 40)     3.( 50)     4.( 34)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 52)     8.( 43)     9.( 44)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Karīna Harkina             00:55:39 17:38:40  00:06:21  4 00:09:33  4 00:14:12  4 00:18:29  4 00:23:58  4 00:33:19  4 00:41:44  3 00:45:43  1 00:51:27  1 00:55:12  1 00:55:39  1 00:55:39
     3773 Gaujiena                                 00:06:21  4 00:03:12  4 00:04:39  2 00:04:17  1 00:05:29  4 00:09:21  3 00:08:25  3 00:03:59  2 00:05:44  3 00:03:45  3 00:00:27  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Zanda Stabiņa              00:59:26 18:10:55  00:05:10  3 00:08:03  3 00:13:06  3 00:17:29  3 00:22:15  3 00:30:53  2 00:42:23  4 00:46:00  2 00:54:15  2 00:58:59  2 00:59:26  2 00:59:26
     1977 Jaunsardzes 218                          00:05:10  3 00:02:53  3 00:05:03  4 00:04:23  2 00:04:46  2 00:08:38  2 00:11:30  4 00:03:37  1 00:08:15  4 00:04:44  4 00:00:27  3
                                                     -01:11      -00:19       00:24       00:06      -00:43      -00:43       03:05      -00:22       02:31       00:59       00:00   
  3. Signe Sirmā                01:18:33 17:31:48  00:04:21  2 00:06:48  2 00:10:49  1 00:15:39  1 00:19:45  1 00:28:14  1 00:34:46  1 01:10:39  3 01:14:48  3 01:18:14  3 01:18:33  3 01:18:33
        0 Jaunsardze Gulb                          00:04:21  2 00:02:27  1 00:04:01  1 00:04:50  4 00:04:06  1 00:08:29  1 00:06:32  1 00:35:53  4 00:04:09  1 00:03:26  2 00:00:19  1
                                                     -02:00      -00:45      -00:38       00:33      -01:23      -00:52      -01:53       31:54      -01:35      -00:19      -00:08   
  4. Agnija Briedīte            01:21:55 17:28:29  00:04:07  1 00:06:47  1 00:11:28  2 00:15:55  2 00:21:23  2 00:32:28  3 00:40:12  2 01:13:57  4 01:18:15  4 01:21:35  4 01:21:55  4 01:21:55
        0 Jaunsardze Gulb                          00:04:07  1 00:02:40  2 00:04:41  3 00:04:27  3 00:05:28  3 00:11:05  4 00:07:44  2 00:33:45  3 00:04:18  2 00:03:20  1 00:00:20  2
                                                     -02:14      -00:32       00:02       00:10      -00:01       01:44      -00:41       29:46      -01:26      -00:25      -00:07   
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:07    00:02:27    00:04:01    00:04:17    00:04:06    00:08:29    00:06:32    00:03:37    00:04:09    00:03:20    00:00:19   00:45:24

V14 Course (4): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 51)     2.( 40)     3.( 50)     4.( 34)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 52)     8.( 43)     9.( 44)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristers Eduards Usārs     00:38:53 17:14:07  00:03:25  1 00:05:51  1 00:09:33  1 00:12:42  1 00:17:10  1 00:22:17  1 00:28:13  1 00:32:03  1 00:35:33  1 00:38:36  1 00:38:53  1 00:38:53
     4003 Jaunsardze/Gulb                          00:03:25  1 00:02:26  1 00:03:42  1 00:03:09  1 00:04:28  3 00:05:07  1 00:05:56  1 00:03:50  3 00:03:30  1 00:03:03  1 00:00:17  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Raivo Dailide              00:42:59 17:28:30  00:03:59  2 00:06:39  2 00:11:19  2 00:15:43  2 00:19:56  2 00:25:09  2 00:32:08  2 00:34:45  2 00:39:06  2 00:42:36  2 00:42:59  2 00:42:59
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:03:59  2 00:02:40  2 00:04:40  2 00:04:24  3 00:04:13  2 00:05:13  2 00:06:59  2 00:02:37  1 00:04:21  3 00:03:30  3 00:00:23  3
                                                      00:34       00:14       00:58       01:15      -00:15       00:06       01:03      -01:13       00:51       00:27       00:06   
  3. Jānis Šķirpāns             00:48:05 17:23:25  00:06:22  3 00:09:34  3 00:16:35  4 00:20:51  3 00:25:03  3 00:30:21  3 00:37:24  3 00:40:01  3 00:44:18  3 00:47:43  3 00:48:05  3 00:48:05
     4028 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:06:22  3 00:03:12  4 00:07:01  4 00:04:16  2 00:04:12  1 00:05:18  3 00:07:03  3 00:02:37  1 00:04:17  2 00:03:25  2 00:00:22  2
                                                      02:57       00:46       03:19       01:07      -00:16       00:11       01:07      -01:13       00:47       00:22       00:05   
     Artūrs Rainiks             DQ       16:07:25  00:06:50  4 00:09:57  4 00:14:52  3 00:26:02  4                                                                                     DQ
     4034 Strautiņu pamat                          00:06:50  4 00:03:07  3 00:04:55  3 00:11:10  4                                                                                    
                                                      03:25       00:41       01:13       08:01                                                                                       
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:25    00:02:26    00:03:42    00:03:09    00:04:12    00:05:07    00:05:56    00:02:37    00:03:30    00:03:03    00:00:17   00:37:24

V55 Course (4): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 51)     2.( 40)     3.( 50)     4.( 34)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 52)     8.( 43)     9.( 44)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aldis Lapiņš               00:42:25 17:28:39  00:04:01  1 00:06:33  1 00:10:53  1 00:15:38  1 00:19:45  1 00:25:23  1 00:31:56  1 00:34:35  1 00:38:49  1 00:41:58  1 00:42:25  1 00:42:25
     1999 Azimuts                                  00:04:01  1 00:02:32  1 00:04:20  1 00:04:45  1 00:04:07  1 00:05:38  1 00:06:33  1 00:02:39  1 00:04:14  1 00:03:09  1 00:00:27  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Gunārs Auseklis            01:01:50 17:02:20  00:05:44  2 00:08:54  2 00:16:15  2 00:21:02  2 00:30:00  2 00:37:44  2 00:48:38  2 00:52:10  2 00:57:19  2 01:01:18  2 01:01:50  2 01:01:50
     3601 Individuāli                              00:05:44  2 00:03:10  2 00:07:21  2 00:04:47  2 00:08:58  2 00:07:44  2 00:10:54  2 00:03:32  2 00:05:09  2 00:03:59  2 00:00:32  2
                                                      01:43       00:38       03:01       00:02       04:51       02:06       04:21       00:53       00:55       00:50       00:05   
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:01    00:02:32    00:04:20    00:04:45    00:04:07    00:05:38    00:06:33    00:02:39    00:04:14    00:03:09    00:00:27   00:42:25

V65 Course (5): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 45)     2.( 31)     3.( 49)     4.( 32)     5.( 33)     6.( 53)     7.( 38)     8.( 40)     9.( 48)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Juris Zaķis                00:47:15 17:00:01  00:03:19  1 00:11:06  1 00:15:08  1 00:19:31  1 00:26:05  1 00:33:48  1 00:37:26  1 00:40:21  1 00:42:13  1 00:46:40  1 00:47:15  1 00:47:15
     3772 OK Pūznis                                00:03:19  1 00:07:47  1 00:04:02  1 00:04:23  1 00:06:34  1 00:07:43  1 00:03:38  1 00:02:55  1 00:01:52  1 00:04:27  1 00:00:35  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Atis Anže                  01:09:28 17:29:32  00:03:45  2 00:11:35  2 00:22:55  2 00:28:21  2 00:35:26  2 00:51:34  2 00:58:53  2 01:02:17  2 01:04:09  2 01:08:53  2 01:09:28  2 01:09:28
     3616 OK Pūznis                                00:03:45  2 00:07:50  2 00:11:20  2 00:05:26  2 00:07:05  2 00:16:08  2 00:07:19  2 00:03:24  2 00:01:52  1 00:04:44  2 00:00:35  1
                                                      00:26       00:03       07:18       01:03       00:31       08:25       03:41       00:29       00:00       00:17       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:19    00:07:47    00:04:02    00:04:23    00:06:34    00:07:43    00:03:38    00:02:55    00:01:52    00:04:27    00:00:35   00:47:15

S55 Course (5): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 45)     2.( 31)     3.( 49)     4.( 32)     5.( 33)     6.( 53)     7.( 38)     8.( 40)     9.( 48)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aina Rubene                00:43:26 17:33:30  00:03:11  1 00:10:06  2 00:15:15  2 00:19:07  2 00:24:44  1 00:31:32  1 00:33:58  1 00:36:50  1 00:38:38  1 00:42:50  1 00:43:26  1 00:43:26
     3656 OK Pūznis                                00:03:11  1 00:06:55  2 00:05:09  2 00:03:52  2 00:05:37  1 00:06:48  1 00:02:26  2 00:02:52  1 00:01:48  2 00:04:12  1 00:00:36  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ārija Bertuka              00:49:22 17:15:05  00:03:34  2 00:09:40  1 00:14:08  1 00:17:12  1 00:28:22  2 00:36:17  2 00:38:39  2 00:41:52  2 00:43:31  2 00:48:40  2 00:49:22  2 00:49:22
     3723 Strautiņi                                00:03:34  2 00:06:06  1 00:04:28  1 00:03:04  1 00:11:10  2 00:07:55  2 00:02:22  1 00:03:13  2 00:01:39  1 00:05:09  2 00:00:42  2
                                                      00:23      -00:49      -00:41      -00:48       05:33       01:07      -00:04       00:21      -00:09       00:57       00:06   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:11    00:06:06    00:04:28    00:03:04    00:05:37    00:06:48    00:02:22    00:02:52    00:01:39    00:04:12    00:00:36   00:40:55

VH Course (6): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 45)     2.( 47)     3.( 49)     4.( 50)     5.( 53)     6.( 38)     7.( 40)     8.( 48)     9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Reinis Rubins              00:18:30 16:47:48  00:01:20  1 00:04:05  1 00:06:53  1 00:08:16  1 00:11:36  1 00:13:01  1 00:14:31  1 00:15:30  1 00:18:12  1 00:18:30  1 00:18:30
     3669 Gaujiena                                 00:01:20  1 00:02:45  1 00:02:48  1 00:01:23  1 00:03:20  1 00:01:25  1 00:01:30  1 00:00:59  1 00:02:42  1 00:00:18  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Armands Lūkins             00:24:22 17:24:05  00:01:43  3 00:06:24  3 00:09:44  2 00:11:16  2 00:15:30  3 00:17:14  2 00:19:37  3 00:20:44  3 00:24:02  2 00:24:22  2 00:24:22
     3703 Lejasciems                               00:01:43  3 00:04:41  4 00:03:20  2 00:01:32  3 00:04:14  3 00:01:44  2 00:02:23  5 00:01:07  3 00:03:18  2 00:00:20  2
                                                      00:23       01:56       00:32       00:09       00:54       00:19       00:53       00:08       00:36       00:02   
  3. Andis Birznieks            00:24:33 16:08:33  00:02:16  4 00:05:51  2 00:10:02  3 00:11:28  3 00:15:24  2 00:17:18  3 00:19:18  2 00:20:32  2 00:24:05  3 00:24:33  3 00:24:33
     4022 NBS KS                                   00:02:16  4 00:03:35  2 00:04:11  5 00:01:26  2 00:03:56  2 00:01:54  3 00:02:00  3 00:01:14  4 00:03:33  4 00:00:28  5
                                                      00:56       00:50       01:23       00:03       00:36       00:29       00:30       00:15       00:51       00:10   
  4. Mairis Rāts                00:30:02 18:19:30  00:01:33  2 00:06:46  5 00:10:14  4 00:12:34  4 00:21:23  5 00:23:17  5 00:25:15  5 00:26:19  5 00:29:41  4 00:30:02  4 00:30:02
     3735 Veclaicene                               00:01:33  2 00:05:13  5 00:03:28  3 00:02:20  4 00:08:49  5 00:01:54  3 00:01:58  2 00:01:04  2 00:03:22  3 00:00:21  3
                                                      00:13       02:28       00:40       00:57       05:29       00:29       00:28       00:05       00:40       00:03   
  5. Raivis Cekuls              00:30:15 17:19:16  00:02:29  5 00:06:35  4 00:10:17  5 00:13:56  5 00:19:34  4 00:21:57  4 00:24:16  4 00:25:43  4 00:29:48  5 00:30:15  5 00:30:15
     4031 Z/S"Saltupji"                            00:02:29  5 00:04:06  3 00:03:42  4 00:03:39  5 00:05:38  4 00:02:23  5 00:02:19  4 00:01:27  5 00:04:05  5 00:00:27  4
                                                      01:09       01:21       00:54       02:16       02:18       00:58       00:49       00:28       01:23       00:09   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:20    00:02:45    00:02:48    00:01:23    00:03:20    00:01:25    00:01:30    00:00:59    00:02:42    00:00:18   00:18:30

V12 Course (6): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 45)     2.( 47)     3.( 49)     4.( 50)     5.( 53)     6.( 38)     7.( 40)     8.( 48)     9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Austris Kalniņš            00:23:37 17:15:54  00:02:41  2 00:06:16  1 00:09:24  1 00:10:54  1 00:15:52  1 00:17:29  1 00:19:20  1 00:20:20  1 00:23:14  1 00:23:37  1 00:23:37
     3762 Gaujiena                                 00:02:41  2 00:03:35  1 00:03:08  1 00:01:30  1 00:04:58  1 00:01:37  1 00:01:51  2 00:01:00  1 00:02:54  1 00:00:23  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Renārs Kļaviņš             00:30:45 18:15:31  00:02:48  3 00:08:45  2 00:12:17  2 00:14:33  2 00:19:38  2 00:23:08  2 00:25:52  2 00:27:15  2 00:30:24  2 00:30:45  2 00:30:45
     5049 Grundzāle                                00:02:48  3 00:05:57  2 00:03:32  2 00:02:16  2 00:05:05  2 00:03:30  2 00:02:44  3 00:01:23  2 00:03:09  2 00:00:21  1
                                                      00:07       02:22       00:24       00:46       00:07       01:53       00:53       00:23       00:15      -00:02   
  3. Valters Mamedovs           00:46:24 17:17:27  00:06:02  4 00:12:35  4 00:18:41  4 00:22:38  3 00:30:44  3 00:34:36  3 00:38:18  3 00:40:24  3 00:45:54  3 00:46:24  3 00:46:24
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:06:02  4 00:06:33  3 00:06:06  4 00:03:57  3 00:08:06  4 00:03:52  3 00:03:42  4 00:02:06  4 00:05:30  4 00:00:30  4
                                                      03:21       02:58       02:58       02:27       03:08       02:15       01:51       01:06       02:36       00:07   
  4. Dāvis Kašs                 00:50:31 17:23:37  00:01:58  1 00:08:49  3 00:12:38  3 00:25:35  4 00:33:01  4 00:43:00  4 00:44:29  4 00:45:53  4 00:50:04  4 00:50:31  4 00:50:31
        0 Alūksne                                  00:01:58  1 00:06:51  4 00:03:49  3 00:12:57  4 00:07:26  3 00:09:59  4 00:01:29  1 00:01:24  3 00:04:11  3 00:00:27  3
                                                     -00:43       03:16       00:41       11:27       02:28       08:22      -00:22       00:24       01:17       00:04   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:58    00:03:35    00:03:08    00:01:30    00:04:58    00:01:37    00:01:29    00:01:00    00:02:54    00:00:21   00:22:30

SH Course (6): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 45)     2.( 47)     3.( 49)     4.( 50)     5.( 53)     6.( 38)     7.( 40)     8.( 48)     9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aivita Kļečetņikova        00:36:14 17:05:30  00:03:15  1 00:10:53  1 00:15:09  1 00:18:29  1 00:24:58  2 00:27:49  1 00:29:51  1 00:31:06  1 00:35:46  1 00:36:14  1 00:36:14
        0 Balvi                                    00:03:15  1 00:07:38  1 00:04:16  1 00:03:20  3 00:06:29  2 00:02:51  1 00:02:02  1 00:01:15  1 00:04:40  1 00:00:28  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ilze Celenberga            00:38:59 17:05:28  00:03:25  2 00:11:06  2 00:15:46  2 00:18:40  2 00:24:34  1 00:28:26  2 00:31:57  2 00:33:44  2 00:38:27  2 00:38:59  2 00:38:59
     4030 Gaujiena                                 00:03:25  2 00:07:41  2 00:04:40  2 00:02:54  2 00:05:54  1 00:03:52  3 00:03:31  2 00:01:47  2 00:04:43  2 00:00:32  2
                                                      00:10       00:03       00:24      -00:26      -00:35       01:01       01:29       00:32       00:03       00:04   
  3. Velga Ločmele              01:21:27 17:24:21  00:04:19  3 00:34:13  3 00:53:51  3 00:56:30  3 01:05:02  3 01:08:22  3 01:11:57  3 01:14:12  3 01:20:41  3 01:21:27  3 01:21:27
        0 Jaunanna                                 00:04:19  3 00:29:54  3 00:19:38  3 00:02:39  1 00:08:32  3 00:03:20  2 00:03:35  3 00:02:15  3 00:06:29  3 00:00:46  3
                                                      01:04       22:16       15:22      -00:41       02:03       00:29       01:33       01:00       01:49       00:18   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:15    00:07:38    00:04:16    00:02:39    00:05:54    00:02:51    00:02:02    00:01:15    00:04:40    00:00:28   00:34:58

S12 Course (6): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 45)     2.( 47)     3.( 49)     4.( 50)     5.( 53)     6.( 38)     7.( 40)     8.( 48)     9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga  00:38:31 17:05:29  00:03:26  2 00:11:03  1 00:15:36  1 00:18:35  1 00:24:36  2 00:28:18  1 00:31:55  2 00:33:30  2 00:38:07  2 00:38:31  1 00:38:31
     4048 Gaujiena                                 00:03:26  2 00:07:37  1 00:04:33  1 00:02:59  1 00:06:01  2 00:03:42  1 00:03:37  2 00:01:35  2 00:04:37  1 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Megija Lukjanoviča         00:38:37 17:05:25  00:03:25  1 00:11:03  1 00:15:36  1 00:18:36  2 00:24:29  1 00:28:20  2 00:31:50  1 00:33:24  1 00:38:04  1 00:38:37  2 00:38:37
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:03:25  1 00:07:38  2 00:04:33  1 00:03:00  2 00:05:53  1 00:03:51  2 00:03:30  1 00:01:34  1 00:04:40  2 00:00:33  2
                                                     -00:01       00:01       00:00       00:01      -00:08       00:09      -00:07      -00:01       00:03       00:09   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:25    00:07:37    00:04:33    00:02:59    00:05:53    00:03:42    00:03:30    00:01:34    00:04:37    00:00:24   00:38:14

V10 Course (7): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 45)     2.( 46)     3.( 47)     4.( 48)     5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristers Lārmanis          00:15:58 17:08:50  00:02:16  1 00:04:12  1 00:07:39  1 00:09:43  1 00:15:33  1 00:15:58  1 00:15:58
     4039 Gaujiena                                 00:02:16  1 00:01:56  1 00:03:27  1 00:02:04  1 00:05:50  1 00:00:25  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ģirts Harkins              00:52:45 17:14:30  00:11:36  2 00:14:22  2 00:40:02  2 00:44:07  2 00:51:25  2 00:52:45  2 00:52:45
     4037 Gaujiena                                 00:11:36  2 00:02:46  2 00:25:40  2 00:04:05  2 00:07:18  2 00:01:20  2
                                                      09:20       00:50       22:13       02:01       01:28       00:55   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:16    00:01:56    00:03:27    00:02:04    00:05:50    00:00:25   00:15:58

S10 Course (7): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 45)     2.( 46)     3.( 47)     4.( 48)     5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marta Kalniņa              00:18:02 17:11:37  00:02:33  1 00:05:17  1 00:11:14  1 00:13:12  1 00:17:39  1 00:18:02  1 00:18:02
     4045 Gaujiena                                 00:02:33  1 00:02:44  2 00:05:57  1 00:01:58  2 00:04:27  1 00:00:23  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Megija Tralla              00:18:36 17:11:05  00:03:02  2 00:05:45  2 00:12:02  2 00:13:42  2 00:18:10  2 00:18:36  2 00:18:36
     4047 Gaujiena                                 00:03:02  2 00:02:43  1 00:06:17  2 00:01:40  1 00:04:28  2 00:00:26  2
                                                      00:29      -00:01       00:20      -00:18       00:01       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:33    00:02:43    00:05:57    00:01:40    00:04:27    00:00:23   00:17:43

#1 Course (VA,V35,V18): 14 KP 7.10 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 40)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.( 43)    13.( 44)    14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Atis Kalējs                00:52:01 17:26:09  00:03:34  1 00:07:12  1 00:10:13  1 00:13:06  1 00:19:57  1 00:21:52  1 00:25:33  1 00:29:09  1 00:30:42  1 00:36:45  1 00:40:44  1 00:46:23  1 00:49:17  1 00:51:42  1 00:52:01  1 00:52:01
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:03:34  1 00:03:38  1 00:03:01  1 00:02:53  3 00:06:51  1 00:01:55  1 00:03:41  1 00:03:36  1 00:01:33  1 00:06:03  2 00:03:59  1 00:05:39  1 00:02:54  1 00:02:25  2 00:00:19  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Raivis Kalniņš             00:58:50 17:49:14  00:04:02  4 00:08:26  3 00:11:59  2 00:15:27  3 00:22:40  3 00:24:52  3 00:30:02  3 00:33:43  3 00:35:42  3 00:42:09  3 00:47:00  3 00:53:10  3 00:56:08  2 00:58:32  2 00:58:50  2 00:58:50
     3689 Gaujiena                                 00:04:02  4 00:04:24  2 00:03:33  3 00:03:28  5 00:07:13  3 00:02:12  3 00:05:10  6 00:03:41  2 00:01:59  5 00:06:27  4 00:04:51  2 00:06:10  2 00:02:58  2 00:02:24  1 00:00:18  1
                                                      00:28       00:46       00:32       00:35       00:22       00:17       01:29       00:05       00:26       00:24       00:52       00:31       00:04      -00:01      -00:01   
  3. Māris Vabulnieks           01:00:03 17:39:04  00:03:45  2 00:08:10  2 00:12:00  3 00:14:47  2 00:21:54  2 00:23:57  2 00:27:54  2 00:32:44  2 00:34:34  2 00:40:29  2 00:46:34  2 00:53:08  2 00:56:53  3 00:59:40  3 01:00:03  3 01:00:03
     3777 Ape                                      00:03:45  2 00:04:25  3 00:03:50  4 00:02:47  2 00:07:07  2 00:02:03  2 00:03:57  2 00:04:50  6 00:01:50  2 00:05:55  1 00:06:05  6 00:06:34  4 00:03:45  5 00:02:47  5 00:00:23  4
                                                      00:11       00:47       00:49      -00:06       00:16       00:08       00:16       01:14       00:17      -00:08       02:06       00:55       00:51       00:22       00:04   
  4. Aleksejs Solovjovs         01:06:57 16:20:25  00:03:47  3 00:08:49  4 00:14:00  5 00:17:42  5 00:27:42  7 00:30:08  6 00:35:43  7 00:40:07  7 00:42:03  6 00:48:28  4 00:53:41  4 01:00:17  4 01:03:52  4 01:06:38  4 01:06:57  4 01:06:57
     4009 NBS KS                                   00:03:47  3 00:05:02  5 00:05:11  7 00:03:42  7 00:10:00  7 00:02:26  5 00:05:35  8 00:04:24  4 00:01:56  3 00:06:25  3 00:05:13  3 00:06:36  5 00:03:35  4 00:02:46  4 00:00:19  2
                                                      00:13       01:24       02:10       00:49       03:09       00:31       01:54       00:48       00:23       00:22       01:14       00:57       00:41       00:21       00:00   
  5. Ilgvars Caune              01:08:54 18:35:33  00:04:30  6 00:12:23  9 00:16:38  7 00:19:20  7 00:27:40  6 00:30:04  5 00:34:39  5 00:39:53  6 00:42:08  7 00:50:51  6 00:56:15  6 01:02:31  5 01:05:47  5 01:08:28  5 01:08:54  5 01:08:54
     2513 Grundzāle                                00:04:30  6 00:07:53  9 00:04:15  5 00:02:42  1 00:08:20  4 00:02:24  4 00:04:35  3 00:05:14  7 00:02:15  8 00:08:43  6 00:05:24  4 00:06:16  3 00:03:16  3 00:02:41  3 00:00:26  7
                                                      00:56       04:15       01:14      -00:11       01:29       00:29       00:54       01:38       00:42       02:40       01:25       00:37       00:22       00:16       00:07   
  6. Jānis Veļķeris             01:12:01 17:48:13  00:04:46  7 00:09:45  6 00:13:06  4 00:16:26  4 00:25:27  4 00:28:19  4 00:33:43  4 00:38:28  4 00:40:24  4 00:48:51  5 00:55:15  5 01:04:19  6 01:08:31  6 01:11:38  6 01:12:01  6 01:12:01
     3701 Alūksne                                  00:04:46  7 00:04:59  4 00:03:21  2 00:03:20  4 00:09:01  5 00:02:52  6 00:05:24  7 00:04:45  5 00:01:56  3 00:08:27  5 00:06:24  7 00:09:04  6 00:04:12  6 00:03:07  6 00:00:23  4
                                                      01:12       01:21       00:20       00:27       02:10       00:57       01:43       01:09       00:23       02:24       02:25       03:25       01:18       00:42       00:04   
  7. Atis Andersons             01:16:02 17:07:20  00:04:05  5 00:09:38  5 00:14:30  6 00:18:06  6 00:27:21  5 00:30:16  7 00:34:52  6 00:39:09  5 00:41:08  5 00:51:12  7 00:56:39  7 01:06:44  7 01:11:30  7 01:15:31  7 01:16:02  7 01:16:02
     3609 Baisie eži                               00:04:05  5 00:05:33  8 00:04:52  6 00:03:36  6 00:09:15  6 00:02:55  7 00:04:36  4 00:04:17  3 00:01:59  5 00:10:04  7 00:05:27  5 00:10:05  8 00:04:46  8 00:04:01  9 00:00:31  9
                                                      00:31       01:55       01:51       00:43       02:24       01:00       00:55       00:41       00:26       04:01       01:28       04:26       01:52       01:36       00:12   
  8. Guntis Podnieks            01:25:03 18:08:58  00:05:42  8 00:11:06  7 00:16:52  8 00:21:33  8 00:32:35  8 00:36:30  8 00:41:39  8 00:46:56  8 00:49:41  8 00:59:54  8 01:06:55  8 01:16:34  8 01:21:10  8 01:24:36  8 01:25:03  8 01:25:03
     3767 Alūksne                                  00:05:42  8 00:05:24  7 00:05:46  8 00:04:41  8 00:11:02  8 00:03:55  8 00:05:09  5 00:05:17  8 00:02:45  9 00:10:13  8 00:07:01  9 00:09:39  7 00:04:36  7 00:03:26  7 00:00:27  8
                                                      02:08       01:46       02:45       01:48       04:11       02:00       01:28       01:41       01:12       04:10       03:02       04:00       01:42       01:01       00:08   
  9. Armands Kļečetņikovs       01:45:26 16:53:56  00:06:35  9 00:11:56  8 00:21:20  9 00:26:19  9 00:38:05  9 00:45:52  9 00:53:16  9 00:59:21  9 01:01:21  9 01:15:17  9 01:21:44  9 01:36:12  9 01:41:20  9 01:45:03  9 01:45:26  9 01:45:26
     3610 Baisie eži                               00:06:35  9 00:05:21  6 00:09:24  9 00:04:59  9 00:11:46  9 00:07:47  9 00:07:24  9 00:06:05  9 00:02:00  7 00:13:56  9 00:06:27  8 00:14:28  9 00:05:08  9 00:03:43  8 00:00:23  4
                                                      03:01       01:43       06:23       02:06       04:55       05:52       03:43       02:29       00:27       07:53       02:28       08:49       02:14       01:18       00:04   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:34    00:03:38    00:03:01    00:02:42    00:06:51    00:01:55    00:03:41    00:03:36    00:01:33    00:05:55    00:03:59    00:05:39    00:02:54    00:02:24    00:00:18   00:51:40

#2 Course (SA,VB,V45,V16): 11 KP 5.50 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 38)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 43)    10.( 44)    11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Vilnis Veļķeris            00:46:57 17:54:09  00:04:06  4 00:08:40  3 00:12:26  3 00:15:23  3 00:19:30  3 00:21:19  3 00:27:33  2 00:32:52  1 00:39:58  1 00:43:41  1 00:46:37  1 00:46:57  1 00:46:57
     3800 Alūksne                                  00:04:06  4 00:04:34  4 00:03:46  3 00:02:57  3 00:04:07  5 00:01:49  4 00:06:14  2 00:05:19  4 00:07:06  3 00:03:43  3 00:02:56  2 00:00:20  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Uldis Vērdiņš              00:48:50 17:56:33  00:04:49  8 00:09:20  4 00:13:37  4 00:16:47  4 00:20:19  4 00:22:31  4 00:28:27  3 00:34:41  2 00:41:43  2 00:45:16  2 00:48:26  2 00:48:50  2 00:48:50
     3710 Alūksne                                  00:04:49  8 00:04:31  3 00:04:17  6 00:03:10  5 00:03:32  3 00:02:12 12 00:05:56  1 00:06:14  8 00:07:02  1 00:03:33  1 00:03:10  4 00:00:24  7
                                                      00:43      -00:03       00:31       00:13      -00:35       00:23      -00:18       00:55      -00:04      -00:10       00:14       00:04   
  3. Sarmis Āboliņš             00:51:31 16:36:26  00:04:48  7 00:10:18  8 00:15:39  8 00:19:16  8 00:23:38  8 00:25:33  8 00:32:29  7 00:37:29  6 00:44:33  4 00:48:17  4 00:51:05  3 00:51:31  3 00:51:31
     4010 Strautiņi                                00:04:48  7 00:05:30  8 00:05:21 13 00:03:37  7 00:04:22  7 00:01:55  6 00:06:56  7 00:05:00  2 00:07:04  2 00:03:44  4 00:02:48  1 00:00:26  9
                                                      00:42       00:56       01:35       00:40       00:15       00:06       00:42      -00:19      -00:02       00:01      -00:08       00:06   
  4. Māris Stabiņš              00:52:21 18:12:17  00:04:25  5 00:09:33  6 00:13:41  5 00:18:26  6 00:22:35  6 00:24:35  6 00:31:01  4 00:37:05  4 00:44:51  5 00:48:39  5 00:52:00  4 00:52:21  4 00:52:21
     1968 Grundzāle                                00:04:25  5 00:05:08  5 00:04:08  5 00:04:45 13 00:04:09  6 00:02:00  8 00:06:26  3 00:06:04  6 00:07:46  4 00:03:48  5 00:03:21  5 00:00:21  4
                                                      00:19       00:34       00:22       01:48       00:02       00:11       00:12       00:45       00:40       00:05       00:25       00:01   
  5. Armands Vaičuls            00:53:07 17:29:11  00:03:56  3 00:09:29  5 00:14:40  6 00:17:47  5 00:22:34  5 00:24:10  5 00:31:26  5 00:36:00  3 00:44:20  3 00:47:57  3 00:52:49  5 00:53:07  5 00:53:07
        0 Jaunsardze Gulb                          00:03:56  3 00:05:33  9 00:05:11 10 00:03:07  4 00:04:47 10 00:01:36  3 00:07:16 10 00:04:34  1 00:08:20  7 00:03:37  2 00:04:52 17 00:00:18  1
                                                     -00:10       00:59       01:25       00:10       00:40      -00:13       01:02      -00:45       01:14      -00:06       01:56      -00:02   
  6. Kārlis Magons              00:53:20 17:42:45  00:05:10 12 00:10:55 10 00:14:52  7 00:18:36  7 00:22:58  7 00:25:04  7 00:31:52  6 00:37:09  5 00:45:06  6 00:49:19  6 00:52:51  6 00:53:20  6 00:53:20
       88 Smiltene                                 00:05:10 12 00:05:45 10 00:03:57  4 00:03:44  8 00:04:22  7 00:02:06  9 00:06:48  6 00:05:17  3 00:07:57  5 00:04:13  6 00:03:32 10 00:00:29 12
                                                      01:04       01:11       00:11       00:47       00:15       00:17       00:34      -00:02       00:51       00:30       00:36       00:09   
  7. Uldis Bertuks              00:58:33 17:21:44  00:05:20 15 00:10:49  9 00:16:18 11 00:20:11 10 00:24:59  9 00:27:18 10 00:34:46  8 00:41:08  7 00:49:26  7 00:54:23  7 00:57:59  7 00:58:33  7 00:58:33
     3757 Strautiņi                                00:05:20 15 00:05:29  7 00:05:29 15 00:03:53 10 00:04:48 11 00:02:19 16 00:07:28 11 00:06:22 10 00:08:18  6 00:04:57 12 00:03:36 11 00:00:34 16
                                                      01:14       00:55       01:43       00:56       00:41       00:30       01:14       01:03       01:12       01:14       00:40       00:14   
  8. Inese Žīgure               01:01:19 17:07:05  00:05:23 16 00:11:20 12 00:16:18 11 00:22:27 12 00:27:45 11 00:30:17 13 00:37:32 10 00:44:08 10 00:52:34  8 00:57:29  9 01:00:53  8 01:01:19  8 01:01:19
     3684 Ilzene                                   00:05:23 16 00:05:57 11 00:04:58  7 00:06:09 16 00:05:18 14 00:02:32 17 00:07:15  9 00:06:36 11 00:08:26  8 00:04:55 11 00:03:24  7 00:00:26  9
                                                      01:17       01:23       01:12       03:12       01:11       00:43       01:01       01:17       01:20       01:12       00:28       00:06   
  9. Ģirts Teilāns              01:01:46 17:15:37  00:04:44  6 00:11:04 11 00:16:13 10 00:21:28 11 00:27:49 12 00:29:57 11 00:38:04 11 00:43:38  9 00:52:53  9 00:57:15  8 01:01:20  9 01:01:46  9 01:01:46
        0 Baisie eži                               00:04:44  6 00:06:20 13 00:05:09  9 00:05:15 14 00:06:21 17 00:02:08 11 00:08:07 12 00:05:34  5 00:09:15 10 00:04:22  7 00:04:05 13 00:00:26  9
                                                      00:38       01:46       01:23       02:18       02:14       00:19       01:53       00:15       02:09       00:39       01:09       00:06   
 10. Kaspars Briedītis          01:08:44 17:23:26  00:06:42 22 00:14:58 19 00:20:27 17 00:23:43 13 00:28:07 13 00:30:00 12 00:42:03 12 00:49:40 11 00:58:59 10 01:04:56 11 01:08:24 10 01:08:44 10 01:08:44
        0 Jaunsardze Gulb                          00:06:42 22 00:08:16 18 00:05:29 15 00:03:16  6 00:04:24  9 00:01:53  5 00:12:03 19 00:07:37 15 00:09:19 11 00:05:57 17 00:03:28  9 00:00:20  2
                                                      02:36       03:42       01:43       00:19       00:17       00:04       05:49       02:18       02:13       02:14       00:32       00:00   
 11. Daiga Krēsliņa             01:09:33 18:21:15  00:05:09 11 00:12:02 16 00:17:26 15 00:28:43 18 00:33:53 17 00:36:08 17 00:43:15 13 00:50:01 12 01:00:11 11 01:04:44 10 01:09:04 11 01:09:33 11 01:09:33
     3717 OK Pūznis                                00:05:09 11 00:06:53 16 00:05:24 14 00:11:17 20 00:05:10 13 00:02:15 14 00:07:07  8 00:06:46 12 00:10:10 14 00:04:33  8 00:04:20 14 00:00:29 12
                                                      01:03       02:19       01:38       08:20       01:03       00:26       00:53       01:27       03:04       00:50       01:24       00:09   
 12. Viesturs Dandens           01:11:30 18:45:01  00:05:28 17 00:11:51 15 00:17:07 14 00:26:38 16 00:32:03 15 00:34:36 15 00:43:49 15 00:50:43 13 01:00:40 12 01:06:32 12 01:10:59 12 01:11:30 12 01:11:30
     3727 Gaujiena                                 00:05:28 17 00:06:23 15 00:05:16 12 00:09:31 19 00:05:25 15 00:02:33 18 00:09:13 14 00:06:54 13 00:09:57 13 00:05:52 16 00:04:27 15 00:00:31 15
                                                      01:22       01:49       01:30       06:34       01:18       00:44       02:59       01:35       02:51       02:09       01:31       00:11   
 13. Rihards Lācis              01:12:49 18:31:05  00:04:53  9 00:10:06  7 00:16:03  9 00:23:58 14 00:29:57 14 00:32:56 14 00:43:17 14 00:52:09 14 01:03:00 13 01:09:06 14 01:12:28 13 01:12:49 13 01:12:49
        0 Alūksne                                  00:04:53  9 00:05:13  6 00:05:57 17 00:07:55 18 00:05:59 16 00:02:59 20 00:10:21 18 00:08:52 17 00:10:51 15 00:06:06 18 00:03:22  6 00:00:21  4
                                                      00:47       00:39       02:11       04:58       01:52       01:10       04:07       03:33       03:45       02:23       00:26       00:01   
 14. Jānis Frīdenbergs          01:14:36 17:19:30  00:05:43 19 00:14:03 18 00:19:15 16 00:25:19 15 00:33:44 16 00:36:02 16 00:46:09 16 00:53:44 15 01:03:14 14 01:09:01 13 01:13:59 14 01:14:36 14 01:14:36
        0 Baisie eži                               00:05:43 19 00:08:20 19 00:05:12 11 00:06:04 15 00:08:25 19 00:02:18 15 00:10:07 17 00:07:35 14 00:09:30 12 00:05:47 15 00:04:58 18 00:00:37 17
                                                      01:37       03:46       01:26       03:07       04:18       00:29       03:53       02:16       02:24       02:04       02:02       00:17   
 15. Roberts Lejnieks           01:19:05 16:21:01  00:05:12 14 00:12:58 17 00:23:33 20 00:35:15 20 00:39:17 19 00:41:31 19 00:48:15 17 00:54:21 16 01:10:55 16 01:15:41 16 01:18:43 15 01:19:05 15 01:19:05
        0 NBS KS                                   00:05:12 14 00:07:46 17 00:10:35 22 00:11:42 21 00:04:02  4 00:02:14 13 00:06:44  5 00:06:06  7 00:16:34 18 00:04:46 10 00:03:02  3 00:00:22  6
                                                      01:06       03:12       06:49       08:45      -00:05       00:25       00:30       00:47       09:28       01:03       00:06       00:02   
 16. Ervīns  Ločmelis           01:19:36 17:24:16  00:07:27 23 00:15:52 20 00:22:03 18 00:28:48 19 00:35:26 18 00:38:35 18 00:48:37 18 00:56:57 17 01:08:37 15 01:14:07 15 01:18:51 16 01:19:36 16 01:19:36
        0 ind.                                     00:07:27 23 00:08:25 20 00:06:11 18 00:06:45 17 00:06:38 18 00:03:09 21 00:10:02 16 00:08:20 16 00:11:40 16 00:05:30 14 00:04:44 16 00:00:45 18
                                                      03:21       03:51       02:25       03:48       02:31       01:20       03:48       03:01       04:34       01:47       01:48       00:25   
 17. Viesturs Zaķis             01:22:36 18:38:16  00:05:11 13 00:11:20 12 00:16:25 13 00:20:09  9 00:25:05 10 00:27:03  9 00:36:52  9 00:59:41 18 01:13:16 17 01:18:16 17 01:22:07 17 01:22:36 17 01:22:36
     3711 Jaunalūksne                              00:05:11 13 00:06:09 12 00:05:05  8 00:03:44  8 00:04:56 12 00:01:58  7 00:09:49 15 00:22:49 19 00:13:35 17 00:05:00 13 00:03:51 12 00:00:29 12
                                                      01:05       01:35       01:19       00:47       00:49       00:09       03:35       17:30       06:29       01:17       00:55       00:09   
 18. Gaidars Caune              01:40:04 18:33:47  00:05:32 18 00:43:30 23 00:51:57 23 00:56:17 21 01:05:24 21 01:07:30 21 01:16:31 20 01:22:50 19 01:31:36 18 01:36:13 18 01:39:39 18 01:40:04 18 01:40:04
     4029 Vireši                                   00:05:32 18 00:37:58 23 00:08:27 21 00:04:20 11 00:09:07 20 00:02:06  9 00:09:01 13 00:06:19  9 00:08:46  9 00:04:37  9 00:03:26  8 00:00:25  8
                                                      01:26       33:24       04:41       01:23       05:00       00:17       02:47       01:00       01:40       00:54       00:30       00:05   
     Roberts Putnis             DQ       17:16:29  00:03:54  2 00:07:55  2 00:11:23  2 00:14:16  2 00:17:28  2 00:18:55  2                                                                         DQ
     4027 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:03:54  2 00:04:01  2 00:03:28  1 00:02:53  2 00:03:12  2 00:01:27  1                                                                        
                                                     -00:12      -00:33      -00:18      -00:04      -00:55      -00:22                                                                           
     Kristaps Jakovļevs         DQ       16:20:48  00:06:08 20 00:25:35 21 00:32:45 21 01:37:18 22                                                                                                 DQ
        0 Jaunsardzes 202                          00:06:08 20 00:19:27 21 00:07:10 20 01:04:33 22                                                                                                
                                                      02:02       14:53       03:24       61:36                                                                                                   
     Artis Timofejevs           DQ       16:20:44  00:06:10 21 00:25:44 22 00:32:51 22 01:37:24 23                                                                                                 DQ
        0 Jaunsardzes 202                          00:06:10 21 00:19:34 22 00:07:07 19 01:04:33 22                                                                                                
                                                      02:04       15:00       03:21       61:36                                                                                                   
     Ēriks Pulšs                DQ       18:31:00  00:05:00 10 00:11:20 12 00:22:20 19 00:26:40 17 00:45:44 20 00:48:41 20 01:05:15 19                                                             DQ
        0 Anna                                     00:05:00 10 00:06:20 13 00:11:00 23 00:04:20 11 00:19:04 21 00:02:57 19 00:16:34 20                                                            
                                                      00:54       01:46       07:14       01:23       14:57       01:08       10:20                                                               
     Renārs Kokorevičs          DQ       17:16:32  00:03:43  1 00:07:43  1 00:11:21  1 00:14:05  1 00:17:11  1 00:18:41  1 00:25:17  1 00:42:13  8                                                 DQ
     3650 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:03:43  1 00:04:00  1 00:03:38  2 00:02:44  1 00:03:06  1 00:01:30  2 00:06:36  4 00:16:56 18                                                
                                                     -00:23      -00:34      -00:08      -00:13      -01:01      -00:19       00:22       11:37                                                   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:43    00:04:00    00:03:28    00:02:44    00:03:06    00:01:27    00:05:56    00:04:34    00:07:02    00:03:33    00:02:48    00:00:18   00:42:39

#3 Course (SB,S35,S18): 10 KP 4.60 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 51)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 52)     8.( 43)     9.( 44)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Iveta Veļķere              00:58:55 17:35:40  00:05:29  2 00:11:54  1 00:17:46  1 00:22:47  1 00:28:05  1 00:36:01  1 00:45:06  1 00:48:42  1 00:54:42  1 00:58:25  1 00:58:55  1 00:58:55
     3700 Alūksne                                  00:05:29  2 00:06:25  1 00:05:52  2 00:05:01  1 00:05:18  1 00:07:56  2 00:09:05  1 00:03:36  1 00:06:00  3 00:03:43  1 00:00:30  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Līga Lupkina               01:04:03 17:00:25  00:05:47  3 00:14:29  3 00:19:36  2 00:26:21  2 00:33:38  2 00:40:41  2 00:50:21  2 00:54:06  2 00:59:36  2 01:03:31  2 01:04:03  2 01:04:03
     3792 Balvi                                    00:05:47  3 00:08:42  3 00:05:07  1 00:06:45  2 00:07:17  2 00:07:03  1 00:09:40  2 00:03:45  2 00:05:30  1 00:03:55  2 00:00:32  3
                                                      00:18       02:17      -00:45       01:44       01:59      -00:53       00:35       00:09      -00:30       00:12       00:02   
  3. Evita Zeile                01:21:06 17:12:43  00:05:15  1 00:12:44  2 00:20:18  3 00:27:03  3 00:34:26  3 00:44:14  3 00:53:56  3 01:10:00  3 01:15:35  3 01:20:35  3 01:21:06  3 01:21:06
     3605 EET Vidzeme                              00:05:15  1 00:07:29  2 00:07:34  3 00:06:45  2 00:07:23  3 00:09:48  3 00:09:42  3 00:16:04  3 00:05:35  2 00:05:00  3 00:00:31  2
                                                     -00:14       01:04       01:42       01:44       02:05       01:52       00:37       12:28      -00:25       01:17       00:01   
  Ideal time:                                      00:05:15    00:06:25    00:05:07    00:05:01    00:05:18    00:07:03    00:09:05    00:03:36    00:05:30    00:03:43    00:00:30   00:56:33

#4 Course (S45,S16,V14,V55): 10 KP 4.30 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 51)     2.( 40)     3.( 50)     4.( 34)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 52)     8.( 43)     9.( 44)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristers Eduards Usārs     00:38:53 17:14:07  00:03:25  1 00:05:51  1 00:09:33  1 00:12:42  1 00:17:10  1 00:22:17  1 00:28:13  1 00:32:03  1 00:35:33  1 00:38:36  1 00:38:53  1 00:38:53
     4003 Jaunsardze/Gulb                          00:03:25  1 00:02:26  1 00:03:42  1 00:03:09  1 00:04:28  5 00:05:07  1 00:05:56  1 00:03:50  7 00:03:30  1 00:03:03  1 00:00:17  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Aldis Lapiņš               00:42:25 17:28:39  00:04:01  3 00:06:33  2 00:10:53  3 00:15:38  2 00:19:45  2 00:25:23  3 00:31:56  2 00:34:35  2 00:38:49  2 00:41:58  2 00:42:25  2 00:42:25
     1999 Azimuts                                  00:04:01  3 00:02:32  3 00:04:20  3 00:04:45  9 00:04:07  2 00:05:38  4 00:06:33  3 00:02:39  3 00:04:14  3 00:03:09  2 00:00:27  7
                                                      00:36       00:06       00:38       01:36      -00:21       00:31       00:37      -01:11       00:44       00:06       00:10   
  3. Raivo Dailide              00:42:59 17:28:30  00:03:59  2 00:06:39  3 00:11:19  4 00:15:43  4 00:19:56  4 00:25:09  2 00:32:08  3 00:34:45  3 00:39:06  3 00:42:36  3 00:42:59  3 00:42:59
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:03:59  2 00:02:40  4 00:04:40  5 00:04:24  5 00:04:13  4 00:05:13  2 00:06:59  4 00:02:37  1 00:04:21  6 00:03:30  6 00:00:23  5
                                                      00:34       00:14       00:58       01:15      -00:15       00:06       01:03      -01:13       00:51       00:27       00:06   
  4. Jānis Šķirpāns             00:48:05 17:23:25  00:06:22 11 00:09:34 10 00:16:35 12 00:20:51 10 00:25:03  9 00:30:21  5 00:37:24  5 00:40:01  4 00:44:18  4 00:47:43  4 00:48:05  4 00:48:05
     4028 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:06:22 11 00:03:12  9 00:07:01 12 00:04:16  2 00:04:12  3 00:05:18  3 00:07:03  5 00:02:37  1 00:04:17  4 00:03:25  4 00:00:22  4
                                                      02:57       00:46       03:19       01:07      -00:16       00:11       01:07      -01:13       00:47       00:22       00:05   
  5. Gerda Sirmā                00:52:30 17:33:29  00:05:40  8 00:09:34 10 00:15:01  9 00:19:33  9 00:24:46  8 00:31:14  7 00:39:53  6 00:43:16  5 00:47:52  5 00:52:01  5 00:52:30  5 00:52:30
     3625 OK Pūznis                                00:05:40  8 00:03:54 13 00:05:27 10 00:04:32  8 00:05:13  7 00:06:28  5 00:08:39  8 00:03:23  4 00:04:36  7 00:04:09  9 00:00:29 10
                                                      02:15       01:28       01:45       01:23       00:45       01:21       02:43      -00:27       01:06       01:06       00:12   
  6. Karīna Harkina             00:55:39 17:38:40  00:06:21 10 00:09:33  9 00:14:12  7 00:18:29  7 00:23:58  7 00:33:19 10 00:41:44  8 00:45:43  6 00:51:27  6 00:55:12  6 00:55:39  6 00:55:39
     3773 Gaujiena                                 00:06:21 10 00:03:12  9 00:04:39  4 00:04:17  3 00:05:29  9 00:09:21 12 00:08:25  7 00:03:59  8 00:05:44 10 00:03:45  7 00:00:27  7
                                                      02:56       00:46       00:57       01:08       01:01       04:14       02:29       00:09       02:14       00:42       00:10   
  7. Līga Vabulniece            00:57:28 17:28:43  00:05:05  6 00:08:50  7 00:15:02 10 00:19:29  8 00:25:27 10 00:32:26  8 00:42:19  9 00:46:23  8 00:52:24  7 00:57:02  7 00:57:28  7 00:57:28
     3769 Ape                                      00:05:05  6 00:03:45 12 00:06:12 11 00:04:27  6 00:05:58 11 00:06:59  6 00:09:53 10 00:04:04  9 00:06:01 11 00:04:38 10 00:00:26  6
                                                      01:40       01:19       02:30       01:18       01:30       01:52       03:57       00:14       02:31       01:35       00:09   
  8. Zanda Stabiņa              00:59:26 18:10:55  00:05:10  7 00:08:03  6 00:13:06  6 00:17:29  6 00:22:15  6 00:30:53  6 00:42:23 10 00:46:00  7 00:54:15  8 00:58:59  8 00:59:26  8 00:59:26
     1977 Jaunsardzes 218                          00:05:10  7 00:02:53  6 00:05:03  8 00:04:23  4 00:04:46  6 00:08:38 10 00:11:30 12 00:03:37  6 00:08:15 13 00:04:44 11 00:00:27  7
                                                      01:45       00:27       01:21       01:14       00:18       03:31       05:34      -00:13       04:45       01:41       00:10   
  9. Gunārs Auseklis            01:01:50 17:02:20  00:05:44  9 00:08:54  8 00:16:15 11 00:21:02 11 00:30:00 11 00:37:44 11 00:48:38 11 00:52:10  9 00:57:19  9 01:01:18  9 01:01:50  9 01:01:50
     3601 Individuāli                              00:05:44  9 00:03:10  8 00:07:21 13 00:04:47 10 00:08:58 12 00:07:44  8 00:10:54 11 00:03:32  5 00:05:09  9 00:03:59  8 00:00:32 13
                                                      02:19       00:44       03:39       01:38       04:30       02:37       04:58      -00:18       01:39       00:56       00:15   
 10. Signe Sirmā                01:18:33 17:31:48  00:04:21  5 00:06:48  5 00:10:49  2 00:15:39  3 00:19:45  2 00:28:14  4 00:34:46  4 01:10:39 10 01:14:48 10 01:18:14 10 01:18:33 10 01:18:33
        0 Jaunsardze Gulb                          00:04:21  5 00:02:27  2 00:04:01  2 00:04:50 11 00:04:06  1 00:08:29  9 00:06:32  2 00:35:53 13 00:04:09  2 00:03:26  5 00:00:19  2
                                                      00:56       00:01       00:19       01:41      -00:22       03:22       00:36       32:03       00:39       00:23       00:02   
 11. Agnija Briedīte            01:21:55 17:28:29  00:04:07  4 00:06:47  4 00:11:28  5 00:15:55  5 00:21:23  5 00:32:28  9 00:40:12  7 01:13:57 13 01:18:15 12 01:21:35 12 01:21:55 11 01:21:55
        0 Jaunsardze Gulb                          00:04:07  4 00:02:40  4 00:04:41  6 00:04:27  6 00:05:28  8 00:11:05 13 00:07:44  6 00:33:45 12 00:04:18  5 00:03:20  3 00:00:20  3
                                                      00:42       00:14       00:59       01:18       01:00       05:58       01:48       29:55       00:48       00:17       00:03   
 12. Ilze Dāve                  01:21:58 16:57:44  00:07:46 14 00:11:14 13 00:16:35 12 00:27:48 13 00:33:19 12 00:40:40 12 00:49:54 12 01:11:27 11 01:16:31 11 01:21:27 11 01:21:58 12 01:21:58
     3720 Gaujiena                                 00:07:46 14 00:03:28 11 00:05:21  9 00:11:13 14 00:05:31 10 00:07:21  7 00:09:14  9 00:21:33 11 00:05:04  8 00:04:56 12 00:00:31 11
                                                      04:21       01:02       01:39       08:04       01:03       02:14       03:18       17:43       01:34       01:53       00:14   
 13. Ineta Riepniece            01:25:20 17:11:03  00:07:09 13 00:21:13 14 00:29:57 14 00:36:16 14 00:46:04 13 00:55:18 13 01:07:23 13 01:13:14 12 01:19:44 13 01:24:49 13 01:25:20 13 01:25:20
     3682 Gaujiena                                 00:07:09 13 00:14:04 14 00:08:44 14 00:06:19 12 00:09:48 13 00:09:14 11 00:12:05 13 00:05:51 10 00:06:30 12 00:05:05 13 00:00:31 11
                                                      03:44       11:38       05:02       03:10       05:20       04:07       06:09       02:01       03:00       02:02       00:14   
     Artūrs Rainiks             DQ       16:07:25  00:06:50 12 00:09:57 12 00:14:52  8 00:26:02 12                                                                                     DQ
     4034 Strautiņu pamat                          00:06:50 12 00:03:07  7 00:04:55  7 00:11:10 13                                                                                    
                                                      03:25       00:41       01:13       08:01                                                                                       
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:25    00:02:26    00:03:42    00:03:09    00:04:06    00:05:07    00:05:56    00:02:37    00:03:30    00:03:03    00:00:17   00:37:18

#5 Course (V65,S55,S65,S14): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 45)     2.( 31)     3.( 49)     4.( 32)     5.( 33)     6.( 53)     7.( 38)     8.( 40)     9.( 48)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aina Rubene                00:43:26 17:33:30  00:03:11  1 00:10:06  2 00:15:15  3 00:19:07  2 00:24:44  1 00:31:32  1 00:33:58  1 00:36:50  1 00:38:38  1 00:42:50  1 00:43:26  1 00:43:26
     3656 OK Pūznis                                00:03:11  1 00:06:55  2 00:05:09  3 00:03:52  2 00:05:37  1 00:06:48  1 00:02:26  2 00:02:52  1 00:01:48  2 00:04:12  1 00:00:36  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Juris Zaķis                00:47:15 17:00:01  00:03:19  2 00:11:06  3 00:15:08  2 00:19:31  3 00:26:05  2 00:33:48  2 00:37:26  2 00:40:21  2 00:42:13  2 00:46:40  2 00:47:15  2 00:47:15
     3772 OK Pūznis                                00:03:19  2 00:07:47  3 00:04:02  1 00:04:23  3 00:06:34  2 00:07:43  2 00:03:38  3 00:02:55  2 00:01:52  3 00:04:27  2 00:00:35  1
                                                      00:08       00:52      -01:07       00:31       00:57       00:55       01:12       00:03       00:04       00:15      -00:01   
  3. Ārija Bertuka              00:49:22 17:15:05  00:03:34  3 00:09:40  1 00:14:08  1 00:17:12  1 00:28:22  3 00:36:17  3 00:38:39  3 00:41:52  3 00:43:31  3 00:48:40  3 00:49:22  3 00:49:22
     3723 Strautiņi                                00:03:34  3 00:06:06  1 00:04:28  2 00:03:04  1 00:11:10  4 00:07:55  3 00:02:22  1 00:03:13  3 00:01:39  1 00:05:09  4 00:00:42  4
                                                      00:23      -00:49      -00:41      -00:48       05:33       01:07      -00:04       00:21      -00:09       00:57       00:06   
  4. Atis Anže                  01:09:28 17:29:32  00:03:45  4 00:11:35  4 00:22:55  4 00:28:21  4 00:35:26  4 00:51:34  4 00:58:53  4 01:02:17  4 01:04:09  4 01:08:53  4 01:09:28  4 01:09:28
     3616 OK Pūznis                                00:03:45  4 00:07:50  4 00:11:20  4 00:05:26  4 00:07:05  3 00:16:08  4 00:07:19  4 00:03:24  4 00:01:52  3 00:04:44  3 00:00:35  1
                                                      00:34       00:55       06:11       01:34       01:28       09:20       04:53       00:32       00:04       00:32      -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:11    00:06:06    00:04:02    00:03:04    00:05:37    00:06:48    00:02:22    00:02:52    00:01:39    00:04:12    00:00:35   00:40:28

#6 Course (VH,V12,SH,S12): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 45)     2.( 47)     3.( 49)     4.( 50)     5.( 53)     6.( 38)     7.( 40)     8.( 48)     9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Reinis Rubins              00:18:30 16:47:48  00:01:20  1 00:04:05  1 00:06:53  1 00:08:16  1 00:11:36  1 00:13:01  1 00:14:31  1 00:15:30  1 00:18:12  1 00:18:30  1 00:18:30
     3669 Gaujiena                                 00:01:20  1 00:02:45  1 00:02:48  1 00:01:23  1 00:03:20  1 00:01:25  1 00:01:30  2 00:00:59  1 00:02:42  1 00:00:18  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Austris Kalniņš            00:23:37 17:15:54  00:02:41  7 00:06:16  3 00:09:24  2 00:10:54  2 00:15:52  4 00:17:29  4 00:19:20  3 00:20:20  2 00:23:14  2 00:23:37  2 00:23:37
     3762 Gaujiena                                 00:02:41  7 00:03:35  2 00:03:08  2 00:01:30  3 00:04:58  4 00:01:37  2 00:01:51  3 00:01:00  2 00:02:54  2 00:00:23  5
                                                      01:21       00:50       00:20       00:07       01:38       00:12       00:21       00:01       00:12       00:05   
  3. Armands Lūkins             00:24:22 17:24:05  00:01:43  3 00:06:24  4 00:09:44  3 00:11:16  3 00:15:30  3 00:17:14  2 00:19:37  4 00:20:44  4 00:24:02  3 00:24:22  3 00:24:22
     3703 Lejasciems                               00:01:43  3 00:04:41  5 00:03:20  3 00:01:32  4 00:04:14  3 00:01:44  3 00:02:23  8 00:01:07  4 00:03:18  4 00:00:20  2
                                                      00:23       01:56       00:32       00:09       00:54       00:19       00:53       00:08       00:36       00:02   
  4. Andis Birznieks            00:24:33 16:08:33  00:02:16  5 00:05:51  2 00:10:02  4 00:11:28  4 00:15:24  2 00:17:18  3 00:19:18  2 00:20:32  3 00:24:05  4 00:24:33  4 00:24:33
     4022 NBS KS                                   00:02:16  5 00:03:35  2 00:04:11  8 00:01:26  2 00:03:56  2 00:01:54  4 00:02:00  5 00:01:14  5 00:03:33  6 00:00:28  9
                                                      00:56       00:50       01:23       00:03       00:36       00:29       00:30       00:15       00:51       00:10   
  5. Mairis Rāts                00:30:02 18:19:30  00:01:33  2 00:06:46  6 00:10:14  5 00:12:34  5 00:21:23  7 00:23:17  7 00:25:15  6 00:26:19  6 00:29:41  5 00:30:02  5 00:30:02
     3735 Veclaicene                               00:01:33  2 00:05:13  6 00:03:28  4 00:02:20  6 00:08:49 14 00:01:54  4 00:01:58  4 00:01:04  3 00:03:22  5 00:00:21  3
                                                      00:13       02:28       00:40       00:57       05:29       00:29       00:28       00:05       00:40       00:03   
  6. Raivis Cekuls              00:30:15 17:19:16  00:02:29  6 00:06:35  5 00:10:17  6 00:13:56  6 00:19:34  5 00:21:57  5 00:24:16  5 00:25:43  5 00:29:48  6 00:30:15  6 00:30:15
     4031 Z/S"Saltupji"                            00:02:29  6 00:04:06  4 00:03:42  6 00:03:39 12 00:05:38  6 00:02:23  6 00:02:19  7 00:01:27  9 00:04:05  7 00:00:27  7
                                                      01:09       01:21       00:54       02:16       02:18       00:58       00:49       00:28       01:23       00:09   
  7. Renārs Kļaviņš             00:30:45 18:15:31  00:02:48  8 00:08:45  7 00:12:17  7 00:14:33  7 00:19:38  6 00:23:08  6 00:25:52  7 00:27:15  7 00:30:24  7 00:30:45  7 00:30:45
     5049 Grundzāle                                00:02:48  8 00:05:57  7 00:03:32  5 00:02:16  5 00:05:05  5 00:03:30  9 00:02:44  9 00:01:23  7 00:03:09  3 00:00:21  3
                                                      01:28       03:12       00:44       00:53       01:45       02:05       01:14       00:24       00:27       00:03   
  8. Aivita Kļečetņikova        00:36:14 17:05:30  00:03:15  9 00:10:53  9 00:15:09  9 00:18:29  8 00:24:58 11 00:27:49  8 00:29:51  8 00:31:06  8 00:35:46  8 00:36:14  8 00:36:14
        0 Balvi                                    00:03:15  9 00:07:38 11 00:04:16  9 00:03:20 11 00:06:29 10 00:02:51  7 00:02:02  6 00:01:15  6 00:04:40 10 00:00:28  9
                                                      01:55       04:53       01:28       01:57       03:09       01:26       00:32       00:16       01:58       00:10   
  9. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga  00:38:31 17:05:29  00:03:26 12 00:11:03 10 00:15:36 10 00:18:35  9 00:24:36 10 00:28:18  9 00:31:55 10 00:33:30 10 00:38:07 10 00:38:31  9 00:38:31
     4048 Gaujiena                                 00:03:26 12 00:07:37 10 00:04:33 10 00:02:59  9 00:06:01  9 00:03:42 10 00:03:37 13 00:01:35 11 00:04:37  9 00:00:24  6
                                                      02:06       04:52       01:45       01:36       02:41       02:17       02:07       00:36       01:55       00:06   
 10. Megija Lukjanoviča         00:38:37 17:05:25  00:03:25 10 00:11:03 10 00:15:36 10 00:18:36 10 00:24:29  8 00:28:20 10 00:31:50  9 00:33:24  9 00:38:04  9 00:38:37 10 00:38:37
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:03:25 10 00:07:38 11 00:04:33 10 00:03:00 10 00:05:53  7 00:03:51 11 00:03:30 10 00:01:34 10 00:04:40 10 00:00:33 13
                                                      02:05       04:53       01:45       01:37       02:33       02:26       02:00       00:35       01:58       00:15   
 11. Ilze Celenberga            00:38:59 17:05:28  00:03:25 10 00:11:06 12 00:15:46 12 00:18:40 11 00:24:34  9 00:28:26 11 00:31:57 11 00:33:44 11 00:38:27 11 00:38:59 11 00:38:59
     4030 Gaujiena                                 00:03:25 10 00:07:41 13 00:04:40 12 00:02:54  8 00:05:54  8 00:03:52 12 00:03:31 11 00:01:47 12 00:04:43 12 00:00:32 12
                                                      02:05       04:56       01:52       01:31       02:34       02:27       02:01       00:48       02:01       00:14   
 12. Valters Mamedovs           00:46:24 17:17:27  00:06:02 14 00:12:35 13 00:18:41 13 00:22:38 12 00:30:44 12 00:34:36 12 00:38:18 12 00:40:24 12 00:45:54 12 00:46:24 12 00:46:24
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:06:02 14 00:06:33  8 00:06:06 13 00:03:57 13 00:08:06 12 00:03:52 12 00:03:42 14 00:02:06 13 00:05:30 13 00:00:30 11
                                                      04:42       03:48       03:18       02:34       04:46       02:27       02:12       01:07       02:48       00:12   
 13. Dāvis Kašs                 00:50:31 17:23:37  00:01:58  4 00:08:49  8 00:12:38  8 00:25:35 13 00:33:01 13 00:43:00 13 00:44:29 13 00:45:53 13 00:50:04 13 00:50:31 13 00:50:31
        0 Alūksne                                  00:01:58  4 00:06:51  9 00:03:49  7 00:12:57 14 00:07:26 11 00:09:59 14 00:01:29  1 00:01:24  8 00:04:11  8 00:00:27  7
                                                      00:38       04:06       01:01       11:34       04:06       08:34      -00:01       00:25       01:29       00:09   
 14. Velga Ločmele              01:21:27 17:24:21  00:04:19 13 00:34:13 14 00:53:51 14 00:56:30 14 01:05:02 14 01:08:22 14 01:11:57 14 01:14:12 14 01:20:41 14 01:21:27 14 01:21:27
        0 Jaunanna                                 00:04:19 13 00:29:54 14 00:19:38 14 00:02:39  7 00:08:32 13 00:03:20  8 00:03:35 12 00:02:15 14 00:06:29 14 00:00:46 14
                                                      02:59       27:09       16:50       01:16       05:12       01:55       02:05       01:16       03:47       00:28   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:20    00:02:45    00:02:48    00:01:23    00:03:20    00:01:25    00:01:29    00:00:59    00:02:42    00:00:18   00:18:29

#7 Course (V10,S10): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 45)     2.( 46)     3.( 47)     4.( 48)     5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristers Lārmanis          00:15:58 17:08:50  00:02:16  1 00:04:12  1 00:07:39  1 00:09:43  1 00:15:33  1 00:15:58  1 00:15:58
     4039 Gaujiena                                 00:02:16  1 00:01:56  1 00:03:27  1 00:02:04  3 00:05:50  3 00:00:25  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Marta Kalniņa              00:18:02 17:11:37  00:02:33  2 00:05:17  2 00:11:14  2 00:13:12  2 00:17:39  2 00:18:02  2 00:18:02
     4045 Gaujiena                                 00:02:33  2 00:02:44  3 00:05:57  2 00:01:58  2 00:04:27  1 00:00:23  1
                                                      00:17       00:48       02:30      -00:06      -01:23      -00:02   
  3. Megija Tralla              00:18:36 17:11:05  00:03:02  3 00:05:45  3 00:12:02  3 00:13:42  3 00:18:10  3 00:18:36  3 00:18:36
     4047 Gaujiena                                 00:03:02  3 00:02:43  2 00:06:17  3 00:01:40  1 00:04:28  2 00:00:26  3
                                                      00:46       00:47       02:50      -00:24      -01:22       00:01   
  4. Ģirts Harkins              00:52:45 17:14:30  00:11:36  4 00:14:22  4 00:40:02  4 00:44:07  4 00:51:25  4 00:52:45  4 00:52:45
     4037 Gaujiena                                 00:11:36  4 00:02:46  4 00:25:40  4 00:04:05  4 00:07:18  4 00:01:20  4
                                                      09:20       00:50       22:13       02:01       01:28       00:55   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:16    00:01:56    00:03:27    00:01:40    00:04:27    00:00:23   00:14:09


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2015.04.14. 22:40:01 OK ALUKSNE