"HORIZONTS-2014" 9.kārta

2014.06.10.
Organizer : OK Alūksne
Coursmaster : Vilnis Veļķeris
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6]
[# 7] [# 8] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [SA]
[SB] [SH] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA]
[VB] [VH]
VA Course (1): 15 KP 8.10 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 42)    13.( 43)    14.( 44)    15.(100)  Finish
  1. Otārs Putrālis             01:06:01 17:55:39  00:04:31  3 00:08:37  1 00:14:03  1 00:17:40  1 00:19:40  1 00:23:54  1 00:30:24  1 00:37:56  1 00:42:45  1 00:45:37  1 00:50:50  1 00:55:00  1 01:01:08  1 01:03:33  1 01:05:43  1 01:06:01  1 01:06:01
    991973 OK AZIMUTS                               00:04:31  3 00:04:06  1 00:05:26  1 00:03:37  9 00:02:00  4 00:04:14  1 00:06:30  1 00:07:32  1 00:04:49  3 00:02:52  2 00:05:13  8 00:04:10  3 00:06:08  4 00:02:25  2 00:02:10  2 00:00:18  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ilgvars Caune              01:07:02 17:10:54  00:04:30  2 00:09:57  4 00:16:30  2 00:18:14  2 00:20:07  2 00:25:36  2 00:32:25  2 00:40:52  2 00:45:38  2 00:48:44  2 00:52:40  2 00:56:47  2 01:02:01  2 01:04:29  2 01:06:47  2 01:07:02  2 01:07:02
    992513 Grundzāle                                00:04:30  2 00:05:27  7 00:06:33  3 00:01:44  1 00:01:53  2 00:05:29  6 00:06:49  2 00:08:27  3 00:04:46  2 00:03:06  4 00:03:56  1 00:04:07  2 00:05:14  1 00:02:28  4 00:02:18  6 00:00:15  2
                                                     -00:01       01:21       01:07      -01:53      -00:07       01:15       00:19       00:55      -00:03       00:14      -01:17      -00:03      -00:54       00:03       00:08      -00:03   
  3. Jānis Nulle                01:08:18 17:42:40  00:04:20  1 00:09:50  3 00:16:36  3 00:19:03  3 00:21:15  4 00:26:42  5 00:33:49  5 00:42:05  4 00:46:45  3 00:49:34  3 00:53:34  3 00:58:04  3 01:03:39  3 01:05:45  3 01:07:57  3 01:08:18  3 01:08:18
    991992 Azimuts                                  00:04:20  1 00:05:30  8 00:06:46  6 00:02:27  8 00:02:12 10 00:05:27  5 00:07:07  3 00:08:16  2 00:04:40  1 00:02:49  1 00:04:00  2 00:04:30  4 00:05:35  2 00:02:06  1 00:02:12  3 00:00:21  7
                                                     -00:11       01:24       01:20      -01:10       00:12       01:13       00:37       00:44      -00:09      -00:03      -01:13       00:20      -00:33      -00:19       00:02       00:03   
  4. Toms Dandens               01:12:09 17:17:39  00:05:44  8 00:10:36  6 00:17:09  4 00:19:14  4 00:21:14  3 00:25:52  3 00:33:07  3 00:41:58  3 00:46:53  4 00:50:33  4 00:54:49  4 01:00:03  4 01:06:31  4 01:09:05  4 01:11:43  4 01:12:09  4 01:12:09
    993740 Gaujiena                                 00:05:44  8 00:04:52  4 00:06:33  3 00:02:05  2 00:02:00  4 00:04:38  3 00:07:15  4 00:08:51  4 00:04:55  4 00:03:40  8 00:04:16  5 00:05:14  9 00:06:28  5 00:02:34  5 00:02:38  9 00:00:26 10
                                                      01:13       00:46       01:07      -01:32       00:00       00:24       00:45       01:19       00:06       00:48      -00:57       01:04       00:20       00:09       00:28       00:08   
  5. Jānis Bormanis             01:15:38 19:07:54  00:04:43  4 00:09:08  2 00:17:15  5 00:19:21  5 00:21:23  5 00:26:04  4 00:33:22  4 00:42:58  5 00:49:02  5 00:52:28  5 00:56:52  5 01:02:54  5 01:09:26  5 01:12:47  5 01:15:15  5 01:15:38  5 01:15:38
    991287 Grundzāle                                00:04:43  4 00:04:25  2 00:08:07  9 00:02:06  4 00:02:02  6 00:04:41  4 00:07:18  5 00:09:36  5 00:06:04  8 00:03:26  7 00:04:24  6 00:06:02 10 00:06:32  8 00:03:21  8 00:02:28  7 00:00:23  9
                                                      00:12       00:19       02:41      -01:31       00:02       00:27       00:48       02:04       01:15       00:34      -00:49       01:52       00:24       00:56       00:18       00:05   
  6. Matīss Slikšjānis          01:17:21 17:14:20  00:07:35 10 00:12:05 10 00:18:29  8 00:22:57 10 00:24:34  9 00:31:10 10 00:40:43  9 00:50:34  7 00:55:48  7 00:58:45  6 01:02:57  6 01:07:01  6 01:12:43  6 01:15:08  6 01:17:07  6 01:17:21  6 01:17:21
    992514 Grundzāle                                00:07:35 10 00:04:30  3 00:06:24  2 00:04:28 10 00:01:37  1 00:06:36  9 00:09:33  9 00:09:51  6 00:05:14  6 00:02:57  3 00:04:12  4 00:04:04  1 00:05:42  3 00:02:25  2 00:01:59  1 00:00:14  1
                                                      03:04       00:24       00:58       00:51      -00:23       02:22       03:03       02:19       00:25       00:05      -01:01      -00:06      -00:26       00:00      -00:11      -00:04   
  7. Ģirts Jaunzems             01:22:30 16:37:41  00:04:56  5 00:11:35  8 00:18:23  7 00:20:42  7 00:22:47  7 00:30:07  9 00:38:30  8 00:51:07  8 00:56:12  8 01:00:05  7 01:05:38  7 01:10:34  7 01:17:03  7 01:19:54  7 01:22:10  7 01:22:30  7 01:22:30
    993725 OK ALŪKSNE                               00:04:56  5 00:06:39 10 00:06:48  7 00:02:19  7 00:02:05  7 00:07:20 10 00:08:23  8 00:12:37  9 00:05:05  5 00:03:53  9 00:05:33  9 00:04:56  7 00:06:29  6 00:02:51  6 00:02:16  5 00:00:20  6
                                                      00:25       02:33       01:22      -01:18       00:05       03:06       01:53       05:05       00:16       01:01       00:20       00:46       00:21       00:26       00:06       00:02   
  8. Aleksejs Solovjovs         01:23:56 16:35:02  00:05:12  6 00:10:05  5 00:20:39 10 00:22:48  9 00:24:56 10 00:29:17  7 00:37:17  6 00:48:02  6 00:53:40  6 01:01:17  8 01:06:02  8 01:10:40  8 01:17:10  8 01:21:25  8 01:23:39  8 01:23:56  8 01:23:56
    994009 NBS KS                                   00:05:12  6 00:04:53  5 00:10:34 10 00:02:09  5 00:02:08  8 00:04:21  2 00:08:00  6 00:10:45  7 00:05:38  7 00:07:37 10 00:04:45  7 00:04:38  6 00:06:30  7 00:04:15 10 00:02:14  4 00:00:17  3
                                                      00:41       00:47       05:08      -01:28       00:08       00:07       01:30       03:13       00:49       04:45      -00:28       00:28       00:22       01:50       00:04      -00:01   
  9. Andris Lapiņš              01:27:21 17:06:39  00:06:05  9 00:11:18  7 00:19:23  9 00:21:28  8 00:23:38  8 00:29:56  8 00:38:16  7 00:52:33  9 00:58:44  9 01:02:02  9 01:09:16 10 01:14:25 10 01:21:01  9 01:24:28  9 01:27:00  9 01:27:21  9 01:27:21
    991980 Azimuts                                  00:06:05  9 00:05:13  6 00:08:05  8 00:02:05  2 00:02:10  9 00:06:18  7 00:08:20  7 00:14:17 10 00:06:11  9 00:03:18  5 00:07:14 10 00:05:09  8 00:06:36  9 00:03:27  9 00:02:32  8 00:00:21  7
                                                      01:34       01:07       02:39      -01:32       00:10       02:04       01:50       06:45       01:22       00:26       02:01       00:59       00:28       01:02       00:22       00:03   
 10. Fred Needo                 01:28:15 18:23:16  00:05:27  7 00:11:37  9 00:18:11  6 00:20:21  6 00:22:20  6 00:28:41  6 00:42:18 10 00:53:05 10 01:00:26 10 01:03:49 10 01:07:52  9 01:12:25  9 01:21:44 10 01:25:03 10 01:27:56 10 01:28:15 10 01:28:15
     4135 Võru                                     00:05:27  7 00:06:10  9 00:06:34  5 00:02:10  6 00:01:59  3 00:06:21  8 00:13:37 10 00:10:47  8 00:07:21 10 00:03:23  6 00:04:03  3 00:04:33  5 00:09:19 10 00:03:19  7 00:02:53 10 00:00:19  5
                                                      00:56       02:04       01:08      -01:27      -00:01       02:07       07:07       03:15       02:32       00:31      -01:10       00:23       03:11       00:54       00:43       00:01   
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:20    00:04:06    00:05:26    00:01:44    00:01:37    00:04:14    00:06:30    00:07:32    00:04:40    00:02:49    00:03:56    00:04:04    00:05:14    00:02:06    00:01:59    00:00:14   01:00:31

V35 Course (1): 15 KP 8.10 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 42)    13.( 43)    14.( 44)    15.(100)  Finish
  1. Atis Kalējs                01:09:38 17:58:29  00:04:40  2 00:09:09  1 00:15:49  1 00:18:21  1 00:20:47  1 00:25:15  1 00:31:43  1 00:39:32  1 00:44:33  1 00:48:13  1 00:52:30  1 00:57:17  1 01:04:13  1 01:07:16  1 01:09:18  1 01:09:38  1 01:09:38
    993752 Gaujiena                                 00:04:40  2 00:04:29  1 00:06:40  3 00:02:32  6 00:02:26  4 00:04:28  1 00:06:28  1 00:07:49  1 00:05:01  3 00:03:40  5 00:04:17  3 00:04:47  4 00:06:56  6 00:03:03  5 00:02:02  1 00:00:20  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Māris Vabulnieks           01:11:21 17:35:16  00:04:44  3 00:10:33  3 00:16:19  2 00:18:33  2 00:20:51  2 00:25:28  2 00:34:47  3 00:43:15  2 00:47:49  2 00:51:02  2 00:55:40  2 01:00:10  2 01:06:06  2 01:08:37  2 01:10:58  2 01:11:21  2 01:11:21
    993777 Ape                                      00:04:44  3 00:05:49  4 00:05:46  1 00:02:14  1 00:02:18  2 00:04:37  2 00:09:19  5 00:08:28  2 00:04:34  2 00:03:13  2 00:04:38  6 00:04:30  3 00:05:56  3 00:02:31  2 00:02:21  3 00:00:23  5
                                                      00:04       01:20      -00:54      -00:18      -00:08       00:09       02:51       00:39      -00:27      -00:27       00:21      -00:17      -01:00      -00:32       00:19       00:03   
  3. Raivis Kalniņš             01:14:15 17:32:09  00:04:36  1 00:10:03  2 00:18:38  4 00:20:52  4 00:23:10  4 00:29:10  4 00:38:12  4 00:47:28  4 00:51:47  4 00:54:47  4 00:59:10  4 01:03:34  4 01:09:26  4 01:11:42  3 01:13:55  3 01:14:15  3 01:14:15
    993689 Gaujiena                                 00:04:36  1 00:05:27  2 00:08:35  5 00:02:14  1 00:02:18  2 00:06:00  4 00:09:02  4 00:09:16  3 00:04:19  1 00:03:00  1 00:04:23  4 00:04:24  2 00:05:52  2 00:02:16  1 00:02:13  2 00:00:20  3
                                                     -00:04       00:58       01:55      -00:18      -00:08       01:32       02:34       01:27      -00:42      -00:40       00:06      -00:23      -01:04      -00:47       00:11       00:00   
  4. Ēriks Ūdris                01:14:32 18:24:02  00:05:20  5 00:11:02  4 00:17:15  3 00:19:32  3 00:21:40  3 00:26:23  3 00:34:19  2 00:45:15  3 00:50:25  3 00:53:44  3 00:58:00  3 01:02:47  3 01:08:50  3 01:11:49  4 01:14:15  4 01:14:32  4 01:14:32
    992626 Valka                                    00:05:20  5 00:05:42  3 00:06:13  2 00:02:17  4 00:02:08  1 00:04:43  3 00:07:56  2 00:10:56  5 00:05:10  4 00:03:19  3 00:04:16  2 00:04:47  4 00:06:03  4 00:02:59  4 00:02:26  5 00:00:17  1
                                                      00:40       01:13      -00:27      -00:15      -00:18       00:15       01:28       03:07       00:09      -00:21      -00:01       00:00      -00:53      -00:04       00:24      -00:03   
  5. Jānis Riža                 01:27:58 18:14:21  00:05:09  4 00:11:35  5 00:21:08  5 00:23:23  5 00:27:12  5 00:33:43  5 00:42:04  5 00:54:22  5 01:00:09  5 01:03:33  5 01:07:44  5 01:12:32  5 01:19:12  5 01:24:30  5 01:27:27  5 01:27:58  5 01:27:58
        0 Concorde                                 00:05:09  4 00:06:26  6 00:09:33  6 00:02:15  3 00:03:49  6 00:06:31  6 00:08:21  3 00:12:18  6 00:05:47  6 00:03:24  4 00:04:11  1 00:04:48  6 00:06:40  5 00:05:18  6 00:02:57  6 00:00:31  6
                                                      00:29       01:57       02:53      -00:17       01:23       02:03       01:53       04:29       00:46      -00:16      -00:06       00:01      -00:16       02:15       00:55       00:11   
  6. Andersons Atis             01:33:02 17:55:48  00:17:39  7 00:23:54  6 00:31:56  6 00:34:20  6 00:36:55  6 00:43:04  6 00:52:32  6 01:02:38  6 01:08:19  6 01:12:59  6 01:17:33  6 01:21:54  6 01:27:41  6 01:30:21  6 01:32:45  6 01:33:02  6 01:33:02
    993609 Baisie eži                               00:17:39  7 00:06:15  5 00:08:02  4 00:02:24  5 00:02:35  5 00:06:09  5 00:09:28  6 00:10:06  4 00:05:41  5 00:04:40  6 00:04:34  5 00:04:21  1 00:05:47  1 00:02:40  3 00:02:24  4 00:00:17  1
                                                      12:59       01:46       01:22      -00:08       00:09       01:41       03:00       02:17       00:40       01:00       00:17      -00:26      -01:09      -00:23       00:22      -00:03   
     Mait Rei                   DQ       16:57:03  00:11:23  6 00:29:36  7 00:43:44  7 00:47:44  7 00:54:08  7 01:01:57  7 01:13:57  7 01:33:58  7 01:43:13  7 01:48:50  7 01:58:01  7 02:07:54  7                                                 DQ
      568 OK Voru                                  00:11:23  6 00:18:13  7 00:14:08  7 00:04:00  7 00:06:24  7 00:07:49  7 00:12:00  7 00:20:01  7 00:09:15  7 00:05:37  7 00:09:11  7 00:09:53  7                                                
                                                      06:43       13:44       07:28       01:28       03:58       03:21       05:32       12:12       04:14       01:57       04:54       05:06                                                   
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:36    00:04:29    00:05:46    00:02:14    00:02:08    00:04:28    00:06:28    00:07:49    00:04:19    00:03:00    00:04:11    00:04:21    00:05:47    00:02:16    00:02:02    00:00:17   01:04:11

V18 Course (1): 15 KP 8.10 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 42)    13.( 43)    14.( 44)    15.(100)  Finish
  1. Jānis Veļķeris             01:28:05 17:33:50  00:11:19  2 00:18:06  2 00:24:50  2 00:26:54  2 00:29:29  2 00:34:29  2 00:44:03  2 00:56:24  1 01:01:47  1 01:06:36  1 01:11:48  1 01:16:44  1 01:23:12  1 01:25:25  1 01:27:49  1 01:28:05  1 01:28:05
    993701 Alūksne                                  00:11:19  2 00:06:47  1 00:06:44  1 00:02:04  1 00:02:35  2 00:05:00  1 00:09:34  2 00:12:21  1 00:05:23  1 00:04:49  2 00:05:12  1 00:04:56  1 00:06:28  1 00:02:13  1 00:02:24  1 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Rihards Lūkins             01:33:58 17:27:58  00:05:30  1 00:14:18  1 00:22:45  1 00:25:06  1 00:27:23  1 00:33:15  1 00:42:37  1 00:56:30  2 01:03:22  2 01:07:44  2 01:13:12  2 01:20:16  2 01:28:25  2 01:31:10  2 01:33:42  2 01:33:58  2 01:33:58
    993702 Zaļais                                   00:05:30  1 00:08:48  2 00:08:27  2 00:02:21  2 00:02:17  1 00:05:52  2 00:09:22  1 00:13:53  2 00:06:52  2 00:04:22  1 00:05:28  2 00:07:04  2 00:08:09  2 00:02:45  2 00:02:32  2 00:00:16  1
                                                     -05:49       02:01       01:43       00:17      -00:18       00:52      -00:12       01:32       01:29      -00:27       00:16       02:08       01:41       00:32       00:08       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:05:30    00:06:47    00:06:44    00:02:04    00:02:17    00:05:00    00:09:22    00:12:21    00:05:23    00:04:22    00:05:12    00:04:56    00:06:28    00:02:13    00:02:24    00:00:16   01:21:19

V45 Course (2): 13 KP 6.60 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 46)     2.( 32)     3.( 50)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 49)    12.( 58)    13.(100)  Finish
  1. Dainis Bormanis            01:00:42 17:51:40  00:04:26  2 00:09:42  1 00:15:05  2 00:18:02  1 00:24:51  1 00:33:13  1 00:37:35  1 00:39:38  1 00:42:46  1 00:47:45  1 00:54:47  1 00:57:55  1 01:00:23  1 01:00:42  1 01:00:42
    995107 Piebalga                                 00:04:26  2 00:05:16  1 00:05:23  3 00:02:57  1 00:06:49  1 00:08:22  1 00:04:22  2 00:02:03  1 00:03:08  2 00:04:59  3 00:07:02  3 00:03:08 13 00:02:28  5 00:00:19  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Uldis Vērdiņš              01:00:58 17:38:31  00:04:41  5 00:10:05  3 00:14:55  1 00:18:54  2 00:26:18  3 00:35:03  2 00:39:36  2 00:41:47  2 00:44:49  2 00:49:54  2 00:56:49  2 00:58:06  2 01:00:35  2 01:00:58  2 01:00:58
    993710 Alūksne                                  00:04:41  5 00:05:24  2 00:04:50  1 00:03:59  5 00:07:24  3 00:08:45  3 00:04:33  4 00:02:11  2 00:03:02  1 00:05:05  5 00:06:55  2 00:01:17  2 00:02:29  6 00:00:23  4
                                                      00:15       00:08      -00:33       01:02       00:35       00:23       00:11       00:08      -00:06       00:06      -00:07      -01:51       00:01       00:04   
  3. Jānis Nulle                01:04:12 17:41:30  00:04:30  3 00:09:58  2 00:15:40  3 00:19:05  3 00:26:11  2 00:38:08  4 00:42:32  4 00:45:01  4 00:48:25  4 00:53:16  4 01:00:09  3 01:01:25  3 01:03:50  3 01:04:12  3 01:04:12
    991965 OK Azimuts                               00:04:30  3 00:05:28  3 00:05:42  4 00:03:25  3 00:07:06  2 00:11:57 10 00:04:24  3 00:02:29  4 00:03:24  3 00:04:51  2 00:06:53  1 00:01:16  1 00:02:25  4 00:00:22  3
                                                      00:04       00:12       00:19       00:28       00:17       03:35       00:02       00:26       00:16      -00:08      -00:09      -01:52      -00:03       00:03   
  4. Guntars Cīrulis            01:06:30 17:05:45  00:04:33  4 00:10:31  4 00:16:33  5 00:20:02  4 00:28:05  4 00:36:48  3 00:41:02  3 00:43:31  3 00:47:20  3 00:52:40  3 01:00:55  4 01:03:27  4 01:06:05  4 01:06:30  4 01:06:30
    991962 OK Azimuts                               00:04:33  4 00:05:58  4 00:06:02  6 00:03:29  4 00:08:03  6 00:08:43  2 00:04:14  1 00:02:29  4 00:03:49  6 00:05:20  7 00:08:15  7 00:02:32 12 00:02:38  7 00:00:25  8
                                                      00:07       00:42       00:39       00:32       01:14       00:21      -00:08       00:26       00:41       00:21       01:13      -00:36       00:10       00:06   
  5. Juris Rudītis              01:10:21 17:47:20  00:06:10  7 00:12:23  6 00:19:22  6 00:22:35  6 00:31:04  6 00:41:10  5 00:46:37  5 00:49:06  5 00:52:51  5 00:58:30  5 01:06:04  5 01:07:35  5 01:09:56  5 01:10:21  5 01:10:21
        0 OK Azimuts                               00:06:10  7 00:06:13  5 00:06:59 10 00:03:13  2 00:08:29  7 00:10:06  4 00:05:27  5 00:02:29  4 00:03:45  5 00:05:39  8 00:07:34  4 00:01:31  3 00:02:21  3 00:00:25  8
                                                      01:44       00:57       01:36       00:16       01:40       01:44       01:05       00:26       00:37       00:40       00:32      -01:37      -00:07       00:06   
  6. Uldis Bertuks              01:17:20 18:06:31  00:06:06  6 00:13:38  7 00:20:33  8 00:24:41  7 00:34:06  8 00:45:11  8 00:51:06  7 00:53:58  7 00:57:29  7 01:02:48  7 01:12:30  7 01:14:07  6 01:16:49  6 01:17:20  6 01:17:20
    993757 Strautiņi                                00:06:06  6 00:07:32  8 00:06:55  9 00:04:08  6 00:09:25  8 00:11:05  6 00:05:55  6 00:02:52  9 00:03:31  4 00:05:19  6 00:09:42 11 00:01:37  4 00:02:42  8 00:00:31 12
                                                      01:40       02:16       01:32       01:11       02:36       02:43       01:33       00:49       00:23       00:20       02:40      -01:31       00:14       00:12   
  7. Aare Huik                  01:18:05 16:19:42  00:04:01  1 00:11:04  5 00:16:26  4 00:21:09  5 00:30:50  5 00:41:21  6 00:47:40  6 00:50:41  6 00:55:59  6 01:02:11  6 01:11:08  6 01:14:25  7 01:17:41  7 01:18:05  7 01:18:05
      483 Võru                                     00:04:01  1 00:07:03  7 00:05:22  2 00:04:43 10 00:09:41  9 00:10:31  5 00:06:19  8 00:03:01 12 00:05:18 10 00:06:12 10 00:08:57 10 00:03:17 14 00:03:16 11 00:00:24  6
                                                     -00:25       01:47      -00:01       01:46       02:52       02:09       01:57       00:58       02:10       01:13       01:55       00:09       00:48       00:05   
  8. Viesturs Dandens           01:20:18 18:10:01  00:06:10  7 00:13:44  8 00:20:38  9 00:24:59  8 00:35:12  9 00:46:40  9 00:52:43  8 00:55:42  8 00:59:38  8 01:05:50  8 01:14:42  8 01:16:21  8 01:19:52  8 01:20:18  8 01:20:18
    993727 Gaujiena                                 00:06:10  7 00:07:34  9 00:06:54  8 00:04:21  8 00:10:13 10 00:11:28  9 00:06:03  7 00:02:59 11 00:03:56  7 00:06:12 10 00:08:52  9 00:01:39  5 00:03:31 13 00:00:26 10
                                                      01:44       02:18       01:31       01:24       03:24       03:06       01:41       00:56       00:48       01:13       01:50      -01:29       01:03       00:07   
  9. Māris Stabiņš              01:20:23 17:01:29  00:07:39 11 00:14:04  9 00:20:04  7 00:25:10  9 00:33:12  7 00:44:24  7 00:56:14  9 00:58:49  9 01:03:11  9 01:08:13  9 01:16:15  9 01:18:09  9 01:20:00  9 01:20:23  9 01:20:23
    991968 Grundzāle                                00:07:39 11 00:06:25  6 00:06:00  5 00:05:06 11 00:08:02  5 00:11:12  7 00:11:50 13 00:02:35  7 00:04:22  8 00:05:02  4 00:08:02  6 00:01:54  7 00:01:51  1 00:00:23  4
                                                      03:13       01:09       00:37       02:09       01:13       02:50       07:28       00:32       01:14       00:03       01:00      -01:14      -00:37       00:04   
 10. Sairos Hõrak               01:27:31 16:54:39  00:12:12 12 00:21:00 12 00:27:07 11 00:32:13 11 00:40:09 10 00:51:23 10 01:02:36 10 01:05:03 10 01:10:33 10 01:15:21 10 01:23:14 10 01:25:16 10 01:27:10 10 01:27:31 10 01:27:31
     7706 Võru                                     00:12:12 12 00:08:48 11 00:06:07  7 00:05:06 11 00:07:56  4 00:11:14  8 00:11:13 12 00:02:27  3 00:05:30 11 00:04:48  1 00:07:53  5 00:02:02  8 00:01:54  2 00:00:21  2
                                                      07:46       03:32       00:44       02:09       01:07       02:52       06:51       00:24       02:22      -00:11       00:51      -01:06      -00:34       00:02   
 11. Jānis Frīdenbergs          01:40:25 17:20:01  00:07:09  9 00:16:50 11 00:24:24 10 00:31:35 10 00:44:08 11 01:00:42 11 01:08:39 11 01:12:02 11 01:17:07 11 01:23:41 11 01:33:50 11 01:36:04 11 01:39:48 11 01:40:25 11 01:40:25
        0 Baisie eži                               00:07:09  9 00:09:41 12 00:07:34 12 00:07:11 14 00:12:33 13 00:16:34 12 00:07:57 10 00:03:23 13 00:05:05  9 00:06:34 13 00:10:09 13 00:02:14 10 00:03:44 14 00:00:37 14
                                                      02:43       04:25       02:11       04:14       05:44       08:12       03:35       01:20       01:57       01:35       03:07      -00:54       01:16       00:18   
 12. Sarmis Āboliņš             01:47:56 16:25:26  00:07:10 10 00:15:44 10 00:27:26 12 00:34:24 12 00:47:06 12 01:09:22 12 01:18:13 13 01:21:37 13 01:27:58 13 01:33:40 13 01:42:24 12 01:44:35 12 01:47:32 12 01:47:56 12 01:47:56
    994010 Strautiņi                                00:07:10 10 00:08:34 10 00:11:42 14 00:06:58 13 00:12:42 14 00:22:16 13 00:08:51 11 00:03:24 14 00:06:21 14 00:05:42  9 00:08:44  8 00:02:11  9 00:02:57  9 00:00:24  6
                                                      02:44       03:18       06:19       04:01       05:53       13:54       04:29       01:21       03:13       00:43       01:42      -00:57       00:29       00:05   
 13. Madis Haug                 02:04:04 17:10:46  00:13:16 13 00:23:26 13 00:32:04 13 00:36:37 13 00:48:50 13 01:11:08 13 01:17:30 12 01:20:06 12 01:25:55 12 01:32:12 12 01:58:31 13 02:00:20 13 02:03:34 13 02:04:04 13 02:04:04
        0 OK Voru                                  00:13:16 13 00:10:10 13 00:08:38 13 00:04:33  9 00:12:13 12 00:22:18 14 00:06:22  9 00:02:36  8 00:05:49 13 00:06:17 12 00:26:19 14 00:01:49  6 00:03:14 10 00:00:30 11
                                                      08:50       04:54       03:15       01:36       05:24       13:56       02:00       00:33       02:41       01:18       19:17      -01:19       00:46       00:11   
 14. Ģirts Teilāns              02:05:11 17:17:34  00:28:33 14 00:39:59 14 00:47:08 14 00:51:21 14 01:02:15 14 01:17:21 14 01:33:11 14 01:36:06 14 01:41:49 14 01:49:13 14 01:59:04 14 02:01:18 14 02:04:38 14 02:05:11 14 02:05:11
        0 Balvi                                    00:28:33 14 00:11:26 14 00:07:09 11 00:04:13  7 00:10:54 11 00:15:06 11 00:15:50 14 00:02:55 10 00:05:43 12 00:07:24 14 00:09:51 12 00:02:14 10 00:03:20 12 00:00:33 13
                                                      24:07       06:10       01:46       01:16       04:05       06:44       11:28       00:52       02:35       02:25       02:49      -00:54       00:52       00:14   
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:01    00:05:16    00:04:50    00:02:57    00:06:49    00:08:22    00:04:14    00:02:03    00:03:02    00:04:48    00:06:53    00:01:16    00:01:51    00:00:19   00:56:41

VB Course (2): 13 KP 6.60 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 46)     2.( 32)     3.( 50)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 49)    12.( 58)    13.(100)  Finish
  1. Aldis Sebris               01:17:53 17:37:56  00:05:08  2 00:15:01  3 00:21:01  1 00:25:03  1 00:35:16  1 00:46:33  1 00:53:35  1 00:56:54  1 01:00:08  1 01:04:36  1 01:12:43  1 01:14:31  1 01:17:36  1 01:17:53  1 01:17:53
    994020 OK Pūznis                                00:05:08  2 00:09:53  4 00:06:00  1 00:04:02  2 00:10:13  2 00:11:17  1 00:07:02  4 00:03:19  4 00:03:14  1 00:04:28  1 00:08:07  1 00:01:48  3 00:03:05  5 00:00:17  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Didzis Čakārnis            01:29:13 17:30:17  00:06:24  3 00:13:49  2 00:23:36  3 00:28:15  3 00:40:53  3 00:53:01  2 00:59:13  2 01:02:37  2 01:07:10  2 01:14:17  2 01:24:14  2 01:25:53  2 01:28:47  2 01:29:13  2 01:29:13
    991214 Smiltene                                 00:06:24  3 00:07:25  1 00:09:47  4 00:04:39  3 00:12:38  4 00:12:08  2 00:06:12  3 00:03:24  5 00:04:33  4 00:07:07  4 00:09:57  3 00:01:39  2 00:02:54  4 00:00:26  5
                                                      01:16      -02:28       03:47       00:37       02:25       00:51      -00:50       00:05       01:19       02:39       01:50      -00:09      -00:11       00:09   
  3. Guntis Podnieks            01:30:54 17:45:35  00:08:29  4 00:25:50  5 00:32:06  5 00:37:53  5 00:47:38  5 01:00:57  4 01:07:00  4 01:09:54  4 01:13:49  4 01:18:39  4 01:26:48  3 01:28:16  3 01:30:33  3 01:30:54  3 01:30:54
    993767 Alūksne                                  00:08:29  4 00:17:21  5 00:06:16  2 00:05:47  4 00:09:45  1 00:13:19  3 00:06:03  2 00:02:54  3 00:03:55  2 00:04:50  2 00:08:09  2 00:01:28  1 00:02:17  1 00:00:21  2
                                                      03:21       07:28       00:16       01:45      -00:28       02:02      -00:59      -00:25       00:41       00:22       00:02      -00:20      -00:48       00:04   
  4. Raido Viks                 01:37:20 17:24:24  00:04:34  1 00:12:11  1 00:22:07  2 00:25:44  2 00:39:58  2 00:55:29  3 01:05:55  3 01:08:42  3 01:12:55  3 01:18:14  3 01:31:15  4 01:34:15  4 01:36:56  4 01:37:20  4 01:37:20
        0 OK Voru                                  00:04:34  1 00:07:37  2 00:09:56  5 00:03:37  1 00:14:14  5 00:15:31  4 00:10:26  5 00:02:47  1 00:04:13  3 00:05:19  3 00:13:01  5 00:03:00  4 00:02:41  3 00:00:24  4
                                                     -00:34      -02:16       03:56      -00:25       04:01       04:14       03:24      -00:32       00:59       00:51       04:54       01:12      -00:24       00:07   
  5. Jānis Kuprišs              01:46:23 18:54:52  00:09:20  5 00:17:25  4 00:24:07  4 00:31:58  4 00:42:55  4 01:06:18  5 01:12:09  5 01:14:56  5 01:21:28  5 01:28:43  5 01:39:17  5 01:43:26  5 01:46:00  5 01:46:23  5 01:46:23
    991975 OK AZIMUTS                               00:09:20  5 00:08:05  3 00:06:42  3 00:07:51  5 00:10:57  3 00:23:23  5 00:05:51  1 00:02:47  1 00:06:32  5 00:07:15  5 00:10:34  4 00:04:09  5 00:02:34  2 00:00:23  3
                                                      04:12      -01:48       00:42       03:49       00:44       12:06      -01:11      -00:32       03:18       02:47       02:27       02:21      -00:31       00:06   
     Roberts Šulcs              DQ       18:32:50                                                                                                                                                                          DQ
    992697 OK AZIMUTS                                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:34    00:07:25    00:06:00    00:03:37    00:09:45    00:11:17    00:05:51    00:02:47    00:03:14    00:04:28    00:08:07    00:01:28    00:02:17    00:00:17   01:11:07

V16 Course (2): 13 KP 6.60 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 46)     2.( 32)     3.( 50)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 49)    12.( 58)    13.(100)  Finish
  1. Reinis Rubins              01:19:12 16:52:50  00:05:25  3 00:19:24  4 00:26:06  3 00:30:16  3 00:40:52  3 00:49:40  2 00:53:57  1 00:56:20  1 01:00:16  1 01:05:36  1 01:13:45  1 01:16:10  1 01:18:53  1 01:19:12  1 01:19:12
    993669 Horizonts                                00:05:25  3 00:13:59  4 00:06:42  3 00:04:10  2 00:10:36  4 00:08:48  1 00:04:17  1 00:02:23  1 00:03:56  1 00:05:20  3 00:08:09  1 00:02:25  4 00:02:43  3 00:00:19  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Adrians Djačuks            01:21:12 17:00:52  00:08:18  5 00:14:32  2 00:20:35  1 00:25:49  1 00:33:46  1 00:45:05  1 00:56:46  2 00:59:18  2 01:03:40  2 01:08:44  2 01:16:55  2 01:18:54  2 01:20:49  2 01:21:12  2 01:21:12
    995015 Grundzāle                                00:08:18  5 00:06:14  1 00:06:03  1 00:05:14  5 00:07:57  1 00:11:19  2 00:11:41  5 00:02:32  2 00:04:22  2 00:05:04  2 00:08:11  2 00:01:59  2 00:01:55  1 00:00:23  4
                                                      02:53      -07:45      -00:39       01:04      -02:39       02:31       07:24       00:09       00:26      -00:16       00:02      -00:26      -00:48       00:04   
  3. Roberts Putnis             01:26:49 16:35:27  00:05:16  2 00:11:45  1 00:23:03  2 00:27:56  2 00:36:17  2 00:54:25  3 01:00:13  3 01:02:48  3 01:07:48  3 01:12:47  3 01:22:19  3 01:24:39  3 01:26:34  3 01:26:49  3 01:26:49
    994027 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:05:16  2 00:06:29  2 00:11:18  5 00:04:53  4 00:08:21  3 00:18:08  4 00:05:48  2 00:02:35  3 00:05:00  4 00:04:59  1 00:09:32  3 00:02:20  3 00:01:55  1 00:00:15  1
                                                     -00:09      -07:30       04:36       00:43      -02:15       09:20       01:31       00:12       01:04      -00:21       01:23      -00:05      -00:48      -00:04   
  4. Druvis Čakārnis            01:31:31 17:28:16  00:08:16  4 00:15:42  3 00:26:25  4 00:30:24  4 00:42:52  4 00:55:00  4 01:01:10  4 01:04:40  4 01:09:12  4 01:16:14  4 01:26:18  4 01:27:57  4 01:31:11  4 01:31:31  4 01:31:31
    992631 SCV                                      00:08:16  4 00:07:26  3 00:10:43  4 00:03:59  1 00:12:28  5 00:12:08  3 00:06:10  3 00:03:30  4 00:04:32  3 00:07:02  4 00:10:04  4 00:01:39  1 00:03:14  5 00:00:20  3
                                                      02:51      -06:33       04:01      -00:11       01:52       03:20       01:53       01:07       00:36       01:42       01:55      -00:46       00:31       00:01   
  5. Reinis Putrālis            02:14:56 17:58:05  00:04:29  1 00:32:01  5 00:38:12  5 00:42:56  5 00:51:12  5 01:22:59  5 01:30:41  5 01:34:24  5 01:41:59  5 01:49:17  5 02:01:00  5 02:11:41  5 02:14:31  5 02:14:56  5 02:14:56
    991217 Smiltene                                 00:04:29  1 00:27:32  5 00:06:11  2 00:04:44  3 00:08:16  2 00:31:47  5 00:07:42  4 00:03:43  5 00:07:35  5 00:07:18  5 00:11:43  5 00:10:41  5 00:02:50  4 00:00:25  5
                                                     -00:56       13:33      -00:31       00:34      -02:20       22:59       03:25       01:20       03:39       01:58       03:34       08:16       00:07       00:06   
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:29    00:06:14    00:06:03    00:03:59    00:07:57    00:08:48    00:04:17    00:02:23    00:03:56    00:04:59    00:08:09    00:01:39    00:01:55    00:00:15   01:05:03

SA Course (3): 12 KP 5.60 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 39)     7.( 48)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.( 49)    11.( 44)    12.(100)  Finish
  1. Liina Palu                 00:58:00 18:54:04  00:05:27  1 00:11:30  1 00:19:11  1 00:22:19  1 00:24:56  1 00:31:56  1 00:37:33  1 00:41:06  1 00:46:15  1 00:52:50  1 00:55:15  1 00:57:38  1 00:58:00  1 00:58:00
     5009 Koop                                     00:05:27  1 00:06:03  1 00:07:41  2 00:03:08  2 00:02:37  1 00:07:00  1 00:05:37  1 00:03:33  1 00:05:09  1 00:06:35  1 00:02:25  4 00:02:23  1 00:00:22  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Videga Gaigala             01:05:04 17:08:55  00:07:09  4 00:13:12  3 00:21:30  3 00:25:03  3 00:27:54  3 00:35:52  3 00:42:04  3 00:45:53  2 00:51:40  2 00:59:22  2 01:01:37  2 01:04:36  2 01:05:04  2 01:05:04
    991966 OK Azimuts                               00:07:09  4 00:06:03  1 00:08:18  3 00:03:33  4 00:02:51  2 00:07:58  2 00:06:12  2 00:03:49  3 00:05:47  3 00:07:42  2 00:02:15  3 00:02:59  3 00:00:28  5
                                                      01:42       00:00       00:37       00:25       00:14       00:58       00:35       00:16       00:38       01:07      -00:10       00:36       00:06   
  3. Vita Cīrule                01:08:28 17:21:53  00:06:03  2 00:12:20  2 00:19:58  2 00:22:23  2 00:26:42  2 00:34:49  2 00:41:46  2 00:46:10  3 00:52:21  3 01:03:54  4 01:05:15  3 01:08:03  3 01:08:28  3 01:08:28
    991986 OK Azimuts                               00:06:03  2 00:06:17  3 00:07:38  1 00:02:25  1 00:04:19  7 00:08:07  3 00:06:57  5 00:04:24  6 00:06:11  5 00:11:33  6 00:01:21  1 00:02:48  2 00:00:25  3
                                                      00:36       00:14      -00:03      -00:43       01:42       01:07       01:20       00:51       01:02       04:58      -01:04       00:25       00:03   
  4. Daiga Krēsliņa             01:16:23 18:23:21  00:06:35  3 00:18:05  7 00:28:45  6 00:32:35  6 00:35:35  6 00:44:05  5 00:50:49  5 00:55:04  5 01:00:47  5 01:09:27  5 01:12:35  4 01:15:54  4 01:16:23  4 01:16:23
    993717 OK Pūznis                                00:06:35  3 00:11:30  7 00:10:40  5 00:03:50  7 00:03:00  5 00:08:30  5 00:06:44  4 00:04:15  4 00:05:43  2 00:08:40  4 00:03:08  5 00:03:19  6 00:00:29  7
                                                      01:08       05:27       02:59       00:42       00:23       01:30       01:07       00:42       00:34       02:05       00:43       00:56       00:07   
  5. Ilze Pužule                01:16:54 18:08:52  00:07:39  7 00:14:56  5 00:23:39  4 00:27:07  4 00:30:02  4 00:38:29  4 00:44:59  4 00:48:33  4 00:55:34  4 01:03:36  3 01:13:17  5 01:16:29  5 01:16:54  5 01:16:54
        0 Burkānciems                              00:07:39  7 00:07:17  4 00:08:43  4 00:03:28  3 00:02:55  4 00:08:27  4 00:06:30  3 00:03:34  2 00:07:01  7 00:08:02  3 00:09:41  7 00:03:12  5 00:00:25  3
                                                      02:12       01:14       01:02       00:20       00:18       01:27       00:53       00:01       01:52       01:27       07:16       00:49       00:03   
  6. Ülle Hollo                 01:27:12 16:57:21  00:07:10  5 00:15:00  6 00:26:24  5 00:30:09  5 00:33:47  5 00:45:46  6 00:53:08  6 00:57:31  6 01:03:33  6 01:17:44  6 01:22:58  6 01:26:53  6 01:27:12  6 01:27:12
    15275 Võru                                     00:07:10  5 00:07:50  6 00:11:24  6 00:03:45  6 00:03:38  6 00:11:59  6 00:07:22  6 00:04:23  5 00:06:02  4 00:14:11  7 00:05:14  6 00:03:55  7 00:00:19  1
                                                      01:43       01:47       03:43       00:37       01:01       04:59       01:45       00:50       00:53       07:36       02:49       01:32      -00:03   
  7. Margita Grīnberga          01:30:51 17:39:12  00:07:27  6 00:14:50  4 00:30:09  7 00:33:48  7 00:36:39  7 00:56:49  7 01:04:33  7 01:09:59  7 01:16:49  7 01:25:29  7 01:27:16  7 01:30:23  7 01:30:51  7 01:30:51
    994017 Alūksne                                  00:07:27  6 00:07:23  5 00:15:19  7 00:03:39  5 00:02:51  2 00:20:10  7 00:07:44  7 00:05:26  7 00:06:50  6 00:08:40  4 00:01:47  2 00:03:07  4 00:00:28  5
                                                      02:00       01:20       07:38       00:31       00:14       13:10       02:07       01:53       01:41       02:05      -00:38       00:44       00:06   
  Ideal time:                                      00:05:27    00:06:03    00:07:38    00:02:25    00:02:37    00:07:00    00:05:37    00:03:33    00:05:09    00:06:35    00:01:21    00:02:23    00:00:19   00:56:07

S35 Course (3): 12 KP 5.60 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 39)     7.( 48)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.( 49)    11.( 44)    12.(100)  Finish
  1. Marika Jaadmaa             01:06:09 17:54:55  00:06:21  1 00:11:59  1 00:21:26  1 00:23:59  1 00:26:49  1 00:33:42  1 00:39:14  1 00:42:41  1 00:47:46  1 00:58:31  1 01:01:33  1 01:05:50  1 01:06:09  1 01:06:09
        0 OK Voru                                  00:06:21  1 00:05:38  1 00:09:27  2 00:02:33  1 00:02:50  1 00:06:53  1 00:05:32  1 00:03:27  1 00:05:05  1 00:10:45  3 00:03:02  2 00:04:17  4 00:00:19  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Iveta Veļķere              01:21:03 18:05:02  00:08:15  3 00:19:43  3 00:28:44  3 00:31:43  3 00:35:03  3 00:45:46  3 00:54:58  3 00:59:00  3 01:04:37  3 01:14:21  2 01:17:14  2 01:20:34  2 01:21:03  2 01:21:03
    993700 Alūksne                                  00:08:15  3 00:11:28  4 00:09:01  1 00:02:59  2 00:03:20  2 00:10:43  2 00:09:12  3 00:04:02  2 00:05:37  2 00:09:44  1 00:02:53  1 00:03:20  1 00:00:29  3
                                                      01:54       05:50      -00:26       00:26       00:30       03:50       03:40       00:35       00:32      -01:01      -00:09      -00:57       00:10   
  3. Kadri Parts                01:26:46 16:57:47  00:06:47  2 00:14:30  2 00:25:56  2 00:29:40  2 00:33:19  2 00:45:23  2 00:52:26  2 00:56:56  2 01:03:12  2 01:17:12  3 01:22:37  3 01:26:26  3 01:26:46  3 01:26:46
    10194 Võru                                     00:06:47  2 00:07:43  2 00:11:26  4 00:03:44  3 00:03:39  4 00:12:04  3 00:07:03  2 00:04:30  3 00:06:16  3 00:14:00  4 00:05:25  4 00:03:49  2 00:00:20  2
                                                      00:26       02:05       01:59       01:11       00:49       05:11       01:31       01:03       01:11       03:15       02:23      -00:28       00:01   
  4. Līga Lupkina               01:35:26 17:12:20  00:08:21  4 00:21:41  4 00:33:02  4 00:37:08  4 00:40:39  4 00:53:17  4 01:03:43  4 01:10:29  4 01:17:29  4 01:27:15  4 01:30:55  4 01:34:54  4 01:35:26  4 01:35:26
    993792 Balvi                                    00:08:21  4 00:13:20  5 00:11:21  3 00:04:06  4 00:03:31  3 00:12:38  4 00:10:26  4 00:06:46  4 00:07:00  4 00:09:46  2 00:03:40  3 00:03:59  3 00:00:32  4
                                                      02:00       07:42       01:54       01:33       00:41       05:45       04:54       03:19       01:55      -00:59       00:38      -00:18       00:13   
     Lāsma Vilkaste             DQ       17:47:00  00:15:54  5 00:26:25  5                                                                                                                                     DQ
        0 Smiltene                                 00:15:54  5 00:10:31  3                                                                                                                                    
                                                      09:33       04:53                                                                                                                                       
  Ideal time:                                      00:06:21    00:05:38    00:09:01    00:02:33    00:02:50    00:06:53    00:05:32    00:03:27    00:05:05    00:09:44    00:02:53    00:03:20    00:00:19   01:03:36

SB Course (4): 11 KP 4.70 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 49)     2.( 37)     3.( 32)     4.( 45)     5.( 47)     6.( 48)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 46)    10.( 44)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Alla Jaunzema              01:05:44 16:32:47  00:04:32  1 00:10:14  1 00:16:15  1 00:24:56  1 00:32:14  1 00:35:44  1 00:40:34  1 00:46:33  1 00:55:37  1 01:02:34  1 01:05:20  1 01:05:44  1 01:05:44
    993782 OK ALŪKSNE                               00:04:32  1 00:05:42  1 00:06:01  2 00:08:41  1 00:07:18  1 00:03:30  2 00:04:50  2 00:05:59  1 00:09:04  3 00:06:57  2 00:02:46  1 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Līga Vabulniece            01:21:19 17:10:01  00:05:23  2 00:17:03  3 00:23:24  3 00:35:04  3 00:43:05  2 00:46:20  2 00:51:07  2 00:58:48  2 01:11:15  3 01:17:00  2 01:20:52  2 01:21:19  2 01:21:19
    993769 Ape                                      00:05:23  2 00:11:40  3 00:06:21  3 00:11:40  2 00:08:01  2 00:03:15  1 00:04:47  1 00:07:41  3 00:12:27  4 00:05:45  1 00:03:52  2 00:00:27  2
                                                      00:51       05:58       00:20       02:59       00:43      -00:15      -00:03       01:42       03:23      -01:12       01:06       00:03   
  3. Evita Zeile                01:22:45 18:14:04  00:06:54  3 00:15:45  2 00:21:39  2 00:34:04  2 00:43:55  3 00:47:49  3 00:55:02  3 01:02:25  3 01:09:48  2 01:17:27  3 01:22:17  3 01:22:45  3 01:22:45
    993605 EET Vidzeme                              00:06:54  3 00:08:51  2 00:05:54  1 00:12:25  3 00:09:51  3 00:03:54  3 00:07:13  3 00:07:23  2 00:07:23  1 00:07:39  3 00:04:50  3 00:00:28  3
                                                      02:22       03:09      -00:07       03:44       02:33       00:24       02:23       01:24      -01:41       00:42       02:04       00:04   
  4. Elita Šulca                01:48:53 18:32:45  00:07:08  4 00:23:23  4 00:30:24  4 00:43:37  4 00:55:36  4 00:59:51  4 01:08:35  4 01:17:10  4 01:24:33  4 01:42:32  4 01:48:05  4 01:48:53  4 01:48:53
    995038 OK AZIMUTS                               00:07:08  4 00:16:15  4 00:07:01  4 00:13:13  4 00:11:59  4 00:04:15  4 00:08:44  4 00:08:35  4 00:07:23  1 00:17:59  4 00:05:33  4 00:00:48  4
                                                      02:36       10:33       01:00       04:32       04:41       00:45       03:54       02:36      -01:41       11:02       02:47       00:24   
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:32    00:05:42    00:05:54    00:08:41    00:07:18    00:03:15    00:04:47    00:05:59    00:07:23    00:05:45    00:02:46    00:00:24   01:02:26

S45 Course (4): 11 KP 4.70 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 49)     2.( 37)     3.( 32)     4.( 45)     5.( 47)     6.( 48)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 46)    10.( 44)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Gerda Sirmā                01:09:03 16:40:27  00:05:34  3 00:11:11  1 00:17:34  1 00:27:23  1 00:35:41  1 00:39:22  2 00:43:57  1 00:51:14  1 00:58:11  2 01:05:16  1 01:08:32  1 01:09:03  1 01:09:03
    993625 OK Pūznis                                00:05:34  3 00:05:37  2 00:06:23  5 00:09:49  2 00:08:18  2 00:03:41  4 00:04:35  1 00:07:17  4 00:06:57  5 00:07:05  3 00:03:16  1 00:00:31  6
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ellen Lembra               01:13:19 17:06:48  00:07:00  7 00:12:45  4 00:18:29  4 00:28:50  3 00:38:18  3 00:42:07  3 00:47:04  3 00:54:40  3 01:01:11  3 01:08:29  2 01:12:52  2 01:13:19  2 01:13:19
     6987 Võru                                     00:07:00  7 00:05:45  3 00:05:44  1 00:10:21  3 00:09:28  4 00:03:49  6 00:04:57  4 00:07:36  5 00:06:31  3 00:07:18  4 00:04:23  5 00:00:27  4
                                                      01:26       00:08      -00:39       00:32       01:10       00:08       00:22       00:19      -00:26       00:13       01:07      -00:04   
  3. Epp Voitka                 01:16:38 17:02:38  00:07:17  8 00:12:45  4 00:18:48  5 00:27:54  2 00:35:46  2 00:39:03  1 00:44:34  2 00:51:33  2 00:57:45  1 01:12:43  3 01:16:13  3 01:16:38  3 01:16:38
    16421 Võru                                     00:07:17  8 00:05:28  1 00:06:03  3 00:09:06  1 00:07:52  1 00:03:17  2 00:05:31  5 00:06:59  2 00:06:12  1 00:14:58  8 00:03:30  2 00:00:25  2
                                                      01:43      -00:09      -00:20      -00:43      -00:26      -00:24       00:56      -00:18      -00:45       07:53       00:14      -00:06   
  4. Anda Lejasblusa            01:17:32 17:34:23  00:05:30  2 00:11:57  2 00:18:12  2 00:29:06  4 00:38:38  4 00:42:25  4 00:50:53  4 00:59:16  4 01:06:09  4 01:13:09  4 01:17:09  4 01:17:32  4 01:17:32
    993695 ind.                                     00:05:30  2 00:06:27  4 00:06:15  4 00:10:54  5 00:09:32  5 00:03:47  5 00:08:28  8 00:08:23  7 00:06:53  4 00:07:00  2 00:04:00  4 00:00:23  1
                                                     -00:04       00:50      -00:08       01:05       01:14       00:06       03:53       01:06      -00:04      -00:05       00:44      -00:08   
  5. Dace Ikšele                01:25:04 17:40:53  00:06:55  6 00:25:08  8 00:31:53  8 00:42:36  6 00:51:56  5 00:55:26  5 01:00:22  5 01:07:25  5 01:13:41  5 01:20:11  5 01:24:38  5 01:25:04  5 01:25:04
    993613 J-piebalga                               00:06:55  6 00:18:13  8 00:06:45  6 00:10:43  4 00:09:20  3 00:03:30  3 00:04:56  3 00:07:03  3 00:06:16  2 00:06:30  1 00:04:27  6 00:00:26  3
                                                      01:21       12:36       00:22       00:54       01:02      -00:11       00:21      -00:14      -00:41      -00:35       01:11      -00:05   
  6. Iveta Druvaskalne          01:35:18 16:56:46  00:04:58  1 00:12:20  3 00:18:21  3 00:35:07  5 01:00:43  7 01:03:47  6 01:08:36  6 01:15:25  6 01:23:13  6 01:30:51  6 01:34:45  6 01:35:18  6 01:35:18
        0 Veclaicene                               00:04:58  1 00:07:22  5 00:06:01  2 00:16:46  6 00:25:36  8 00:03:04  1 00:04:49  2 00:06:49  1 00:07:48  6 00:07:38  5 00:03:54  3 00:00:33  7
                                                     -00:36       01:45      -00:22       06:57       17:18      -00:37       00:14      -00:28       00:51       00:33       00:38       00:02   
  7. Ineta Riepniece            01:46:00 16:59:19  00:05:49  4 00:14:33  6 00:22:25  6 00:46:14  7 00:58:59  6 01:03:51  7 01:10:49  7 01:20:06  7 01:29:26  7 01:40:01  7 01:45:32  7 01:46:00  7 01:46:00
    993682 Gaujiena                                 00:05:49  4 00:08:44  6 00:07:52  7 00:23:49  7 00:12:45  7 00:04:52  8 00:06:58  6 00:09:17  8 00:09:20  7 00:10:35  7 00:05:31  8 00:00:28  5
                                                      00:15       03:07       01:29       14:00       04:27       01:11       02:23       02:00       02:23       03:30       02:15      -00:03   
  8. Heli Viks                  01:54:35 17:24:21  00:06:28  5 00:23:01  7 00:30:55  7 00:57:06  8 01:08:58  8 01:13:21  8 01:21:34  8 01:29:39  8 01:39:59  8 01:48:58  8 01:53:51  8 01:54:35  8 01:54:35
     5017 Võru                                     00:06:28  5 00:16:33  7 00:07:54  8 00:26:11  8 00:11:52  6 00:04:23  7 00:08:13  7 00:08:05  6 00:10:20  8 00:08:59  6 00:04:53  7 00:00:44  8
                                                      00:54       10:56       01:31       16:22       03:34       00:42       03:38       00:48       03:23       01:54       01:37       00:13   
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:58    00:05:28    00:05:44    00:09:06    00:07:52    00:03:04    00:04:35    00:06:49    00:06:12    00:06:30    00:03:16    00:00:23   01:03:57

V55 Course (4): 11 KP 4.70 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 49)     2.( 37)     3.( 32)     4.( 45)     5.( 47)     6.( 48)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 46)    10.( 44)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Jānis Biezais              00:48:18 18:03:10  00:04:24  1 00:09:11  1 00:12:39  1 00:19:44  1 00:25:02  1 00:27:09  1 00:30:16  1 00:36:10  1 00:40:41  1 00:44:51  1 00:47:54  1 00:48:18  1 00:48:18
    992203 OK AZIMUTS                               00:04:24  1 00:04:47  2 00:03:28  1 00:07:05  1 00:05:18  1 00:02:07  1 00:03:07  1 00:05:54  3 00:04:31  1 00:04:10  1 00:03:03  3 00:00:24  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Māris Lapiņš               00:58:06 17:03:13  00:04:51  3 00:09:21  2 00:14:01  2 00:22:24  2 00:28:30  2 00:30:47  2 00:38:08  2 00:43:35  2 00:48:46  2 00:54:57  2 00:57:43  2 00:58:06  2 00:58:06
    991953 Azimuts                                  00:04:51  3 00:04:30  1 00:04:40  3 00:08:23  2 00:06:06  2 00:02:17  2 00:07:21  5 00:05:27  1 00:05:11  2 00:06:11  5 00:02:46  1 00:00:23  2
                                                      00:27      -00:17       01:12       01:18       00:48       00:10       04:14      -00:27       00:40       02:01      -00:17      -00:01   
  3. Aldis Lapiņš               01:02:26 18:00:01  00:05:10  5 00:12:24  4 00:16:23  4 00:25:04  3 00:33:23  3 00:36:21  3 00:40:08  3 00:46:21  3 00:52:32  3 00:58:32  3 01:01:55  3 01:02:26  3 01:02:26
    991999 Azimuts                                  00:05:10  5 00:07:14  4 00:03:59  2 00:08:41  3 00:08:19  4 00:02:58  3 00:03:47  2 00:06:13  4 00:06:11  3 00:06:00  3 00:03:23  4 00:00:31  4
                                                      00:46       02:27       00:31       01:36       03:01       00:51       00:40       00:19       01:40       01:50       00:20       00:07   
  4. Tõnu Tolm                  01:14:02 17:10:30  00:04:51  3 00:16:38  5 00:22:00  5 00:35:11  4 00:42:53  4 00:46:38  4 00:52:23  4 00:58:01  4 01:04:39  4 01:10:48  4 01:13:42  4 01:14:02  4 01:14:02
     2599 Võru                                     00:04:51  3 00:11:47  5 00:05:22  5 00:13:11  4 00:07:42  3 00:03:45  5 00:05:45  4 00:05:38  2 00:06:38  4 00:06:09  4 00:02:54  2 00:00:20  1
                                                      00:27       07:00       01:54       06:06       02:24       01:38       02:38      -00:16       02:07       01:59      -00:09      -00:04   
  5. Gunārs Auseklis            01:29:24 17:08:42  00:04:36  2 00:10:14  3 00:15:31  3 00:46:42  5 00:55:37  5 00:59:21  5 01:04:03  5 01:12:33  5 01:19:44  5 01:25:00  5 01:28:36  5 01:29:24  5 01:29:24
    993601 Individuāli                              00:04:36  2 00:05:38  3 00:05:17  4 00:31:11  5 00:08:55  5 00:03:44  4 00:04:42  3 00:08:30  5 00:07:11  5 00:05:16  2 00:03:36  5 00:00:48  5
                                                      00:12       00:51       01:49       24:06       03:37       01:37       01:35       02:36       02:40       01:06       00:33       00:24   
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:24    00:04:30    00:03:28    00:07:05    00:05:18    00:02:07    00:03:07    00:05:27    00:04:31    00:04:10    00:02:46    00:00:20   00:47:13

V14 Course (5): 9 KP 4.20 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 38)     3.( 39)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 42)     7.( 49)     8.( 44)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Alex Treier                00:47:25 17:18:42  00:06:34  3 00:10:15  2 00:15:15  2 00:19:44  1 00:24:40  1 00:30:44  1 00:42:11  1 00:44:07  1 00:47:06  1 00:47:25  1 00:47:25
        0 OK Voru                                  00:06:34  3 00:03:41  6 00:05:00  1 00:04:29  1 00:04:56  1 00:06:04  4 00:11:27  9 00:01:56  3 00:02:59  3 00:00:19  5
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Kristers Eduards Usārs     00:56:58 17:25:59  00:06:38  4 00:15:21  8 00:22:51  7 00:29:42  3 00:38:29  2 00:43:46  2 00:51:42  2 00:53:37  2 00:56:42  2 00:56:58  2 00:56:58
    994003 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:06:38  4 00:08:43 11 00:07:30  8 00:06:51  3 00:08:47 10 00:05:17  2 00:07:56  5 00:01:55  2 00:03:05  6 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:04       05:02       02:30       02:22       03:51      -00:47      -03:31      -00:01       00:06      -00:03   
  3. Renārs Akmins              01:11:52 17:10:55  00:04:49  1 00:10:32  3 00:23:01  8 00:27:38  2 00:53:55  5 00:59:03  4 01:07:04  4 01:08:49  3 01:11:28  3 01:11:52  3 01:11:52
    992689 Grundzāle                                00:04:49  1 00:05:43  8 00:12:29 10 00:04:37  2 00:26:17 11 00:05:08  1 00:08:01  7 00:01:45  1 00:02:39  1 00:00:24  9
                                                     -01:45       02:02       07:29       00:08       21:21      -00:56      -03:26      -00:11      -00:20       00:05   
  4. Hando Allmann              01:12:34 16:46:04  00:08:46  8 00:12:10  5 00:17:30  3 00:39:09  4 00:44:07  3 00:50:02  3 01:04:50  3 01:09:00  4 01:12:12  4 01:12:34  4 01:12:34
        0 OK Voru                                  00:08:46  8 00:03:24  2 00:05:20  2 00:21:39  5 00:04:58  2 00:05:55  3 00:14:48 11 00:04:10  9 00:03:12  8 00:00:22  8
                                                      02:12      -00:17       00:20       17:10       00:02      -00:09       03:21       02:14       00:13       00:03   
  5. Armands Vaičulis           01:15:24 16:37:28  00:06:07  2 00:08:53  1 00:14:48  1 00:47:24  6 00:54:52  6 01:00:59  6 01:08:48  5 01:12:10  5 01:15:07  5 01:15:24  5 01:15:24
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:06:07  2 00:02:46  1 00:05:55  3 00:32:36  9 00:07:28  8 00:06:07  5 00:07:49  1 00:03:22  7 00:02:57  2 00:00:17  2
                                                     -00:27      -00:55       00:55       28:07       02:32       00:03      -03:38       01:26      -00:02      -00:02   
  6. Kaspars Briedītis          01:18:26 16:34:37  00:08:06  6 00:11:41  4 00:17:41  4 00:50:25  7 00:57:45  8 01:03:52  7 01:11:41  6 01:15:02  6 01:18:06  6 01:18:26  6 01:18:26
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:08:06  6 00:03:35  5 00:06:00  4 00:32:44 11 00:07:20  5 00:06:07  5 00:07:49  1 00:03:21  6 00:03:04  5 00:00:20  6
                                                      01:32      -00:06       01:00       28:15       02:24       00:03      -03:38       01:25       00:05       00:01   
  7. Krists Cirpons             01:20:34 16:32:20  00:08:18  7 00:13:58  6 00:20:09  5 00:52:46  9 01:00:03  9 01:06:10  9 01:14:00  8 01:17:15  8 01:20:16  7 01:20:34  7 01:20:34
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:08:18  7 00:05:40  7 00:06:11  7 00:32:37 10 00:07:17  4 00:06:07  5 00:07:50  3 00:03:15  4 00:03:01  4 00:00:18  3
                                                      01:44       01:59       01:11       28:08       02:21       00:03      -03:37       01:19       00:02      -00:01   
  8. Marsels Mārtiņš Krūmiņš    01:22:19 16:15:57  00:12:36  9 00:19:10 11 00:29:31 11 00:43:01  5 00:50:43  4 00:59:46  5 01:11:52  7 01:16:45  7 01:21:53  8 01:22:19  8 01:22:19
        0 Alūksne                                  00:12:36  9 00:06:34  9 00:10:21  9 00:13:30  4 00:07:42  9 00:09:03 11 00:12:06 10 00:04:53 10 00:05:08 10 00:00:26 10
                                                      06:02       02:53       05:21       09:01       02:46       02:59       00:39       02:57       02:09       00:07   
  9. Raivo Dailide              01:23:20 16:29:47  00:12:58 10 00:16:26  9 00:22:35  6 00:55:03 10 01:02:29 10 01:08:36 10 01:16:28 10 01:19:53  9 01:23:00  9 01:23:20  9 01:23:20
        0 Gulbenes NBSS                            00:12:58 10 00:03:28  4 00:06:09  6 00:32:28  7 00:07:26  7 00:06:07  5 00:07:52  4 00:03:25  8 00:03:07  7 00:00:20  6
                                                      06:24      -00:13       01:09       27:59       02:30       00:03      -03:35       01:29       00:08       00:01   
 10. Uvis Ronis                 01:25:21 16:27:53  00:14:56 11 00:18:22 10 00:24:26  9 00:57:00 11 01:04:25 11 01:10:33 11 01:18:31 11 01:21:51 10 01:25:03 10 01:25:21 10 01:25:21
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:14:56 11 00:03:26  3 00:06:04  5 00:32:34  8 00:07:25  6 00:06:08  9 00:07:58  6 00:03:20  5 00:03:12  8 00:00:18  3
                                                      08:22      -00:15       01:04       28:05       02:29       00:04      -03:29       01:24       00:13      -00:01   
     Oto Rainers Strazdiņš      DQ       17:08:25  00:07:08  5 00:14:04  7 00:27:11 10 00:50:42  8 00:56:38  7 01:04:52  8 01:15:15  9                                     DQ
    992690 Grundzāle                                00:07:08  5 00:06:56 10 00:13:07 11 00:23:31  6 00:05:56  3 00:08:14 10 00:10:23  8                                    
                                                      00:34       03:15       08:07       19:02       01:00       02:10      -01:04                                       
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:49    00:02:46    00:05:00    00:04:29    00:04:56    00:05:08    00:07:49    00:01:45    00:02:39    00:00:16   00:39:37

S16 Course (5): 9 KP 4.20 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 38)     3.( 39)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 42)     7.( 49)     8.( 44)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Agnija Caune               00:53:55 17:07:01  00:06:12  1 00:10:41  1 00:17:15  1 00:22:21  1 00:29:13  1 00:35:55  1 00:47:10  1 00:49:17  1 00:53:26  1 00:53:55  1 00:53:55
    992649 Grundzāle                                00:06:12  1 00:04:29  1 00:06:34  1 00:05:06  2 00:06:52  2 00:06:42  2 00:11:15  1 00:02:07  1 00:04:09  2 00:00:29  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Elīna Skopāne              00:55:34 17:05:20  00:07:01  2 00:12:26  2 00:19:00  2 00:24:04  2 00:30:55  2 00:37:35  2 00:48:53  2 00:51:01  2 00:55:08  2 00:55:34  2 00:55:34
    992501 OK AZIMUTS                               00:07:01  2 00:05:25  2 00:06:34  1 00:05:04  1 00:06:51  1 00:06:40  1 00:11:18  2 00:02:08  2 00:04:07  1 00:00:26  1
                                                      00:49       00:56       00:00      -00:02      -00:01      -00:02       00:03       00:01      -00:02      -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                      00:06:12    00:04:29    00:06:34    00:05:04    00:06:51    00:06:40    00:11:15    00:02:07    00:04:07    00:00:26   00:53:45

S55 Course (5): 9 KP 4.20 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 38)     3.( 39)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 42)     7.( 49)     8.( 44)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Ārija Bertuka              01:09:13 18:01:42  00:09:30  1 00:16:44  1 00:27:34  1 00:34:18  1 00:43:58  1 00:52:07  1 01:03:02  1 01:05:10  1 01:08:43  1 01:09:13  1 01:09:13
    993723 Strautiņi                                00:09:30  1 00:07:14  1 00:10:50  1 00:06:44  1 00:09:40  1 00:08:09  2 00:10:55  1 00:02:08  1 00:03:33  1 00:00:30  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Astrīda Grīnberga          01:32:27 17:38:42  00:17:23  2 00:37:59  2 00:50:32  2 00:57:17  2 01:07:08  2 01:15:02  2 01:26:04  2 01:28:14  2 01:31:56  2 01:32:27  2 01:32:27
    993697 Lattelecom                               00:17:23  2 00:20:36  2 00:12:33  2 00:06:45  2 00:09:51  2 00:07:54  1 00:11:02  2 00:02:10  2 00:03:42  2 00:00:31  2
                                                      07:53       13:22       01:43       00:01       00:11      -00:15       00:07       00:02       00:09       00:01   
  Ideal time:                                      00:09:30    00:07:14    00:10:50    00:06:44    00:09:40    00:07:54    00:10:55    00:02:08    00:03:33    00:00:30   01:08:58

V65 Course (5): 9 KP 4.20 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 38)     3.( 39)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 42)     7.( 49)     8.( 44)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Mati Külaase               00:58:01 17:01:57  00:08:02  2 00:12:52  1 00:21:39  1 00:27:48  1 00:35:08  1 00:40:51  1 00:52:26  1 00:54:26  1 00:57:36  1 00:58:01  1 00:58:01
     3685 Võru                                     00:08:02  2 00:04:50  1 00:08:47  4 00:06:09  4 00:07:20  1 00:05:43  1 00:11:35  3 00:02:00  1 00:03:10  1 00:00:25  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ats Virumäe                01:02:20 17:11:54  00:07:56  1 00:18:12  4 00:25:26  3 00:29:58  2 00:37:38  2 00:44:59  2 00:54:27  2 00:58:46  2 01:01:56  2 01:02:20  2 01:02:20
     3803 Võru                                     00:07:56  1 00:10:16  4 00:07:14  1 00:04:32  1 00:07:40  3 00:07:21  2 00:09:28  1 00:04:19  5 00:03:10  1 00:00:24  1
                                                     -00:06       05:26      -01:33      -01:37       00:20       01:38      -02:07       02:19       00:00      -00:01   
  3. Juris Zaķis                01:08:54 16:51:40  00:08:25  3 00:14:05  2 00:28:37  4 00:34:23  3 00:43:39  3 00:51:11  3 01:02:55  3 01:04:57  3 01:08:26  3 01:08:54  3 01:08:54
    993772 OK Pūznis                                00:08:25  3 00:05:40  3 00:14:32  5 00:05:46  2 00:09:16  5 00:07:32  3 00:11:44  4 00:02:02  2 00:03:29  3 00:00:28  3
                                                      00:23       00:50       05:45      -00:23       01:56       01:49       00:09       00:02       00:19       00:03   
  4. Guntis Upacers             01:15:08 16:25:16  00:09:46  5 00:24:33  5 00:32:59  5 00:39:07  4 00:48:04  5 00:56:25  5 01:07:43  4 01:10:13  4 01:14:26  4 01:15:08  4 01:15:08
    992217 Senjors                                  00:09:46  5 00:14:47  5 00:08:26  3 00:06:08  3 00:08:57  4 00:08:21  5 00:11:18  2 00:02:30  3 00:04:13  4 00:00:42  5
                                                      01:44       09:57      -00:21      -00:01       01:37       02:38      -00:17       00:30       01:03       00:17   
  5. Anatolijs Štainmilers      01:39:23 17:20:12  00:09:39  4 00:14:33  3 00:22:27  2 00:39:07  4 00:46:29  4 00:54:14  4 01:30:58  5 01:34:35  5 01:38:55  5 01:39:23  5 01:39:23
    992505 Seda                                     00:09:39  4 00:04:54  2 00:07:54  2 00:16:40  5 00:07:22  2 00:07:45  4 00:36:44  5 00:03:37  4 00:04:20  5 00:00:28  3
                                                      01:37       00:04      -00:53       10:31       00:02       02:02       25:09       01:37       01:10       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                      00:07:56    00:04:50    00:07:14    00:04:32    00:07:20    00:05:43    00:09:28    00:02:00    00:03:10    00:00:24   00:52:37

VH Course (6): 8 KP 3.50 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 53)     2.( 42)     3.( 41)     4.( 47)     5.( 45)     6.( 43)     7.( 58)     8.(100)  Finish
  1. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs        00:42:15 18:32:53  00:04:47  8 00:07:24  4 00:13:46  5 00:19:15  3 00:27:55  2 00:35:17  1 00:39:12  1 00:41:54  1 00:42:15  1 00:42:15
    992698 SĢ                                       00:04:47  8 00:02:37  3 00:06:22  7 00:05:29  3 00:08:40  3 00:07:22  3 00:03:55  4 00:02:42  5 00:00:21  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Andis Birznieks            00:44:11 16:23:49  00:04:16  6 00:07:31  5 00:13:50  6 00:21:08  5 00:31:05  5 00:37:19  3 00:40:43  2 00:43:36  2 00:44:11  2 00:44:11
    994022 NBS KS                                   00:04:16  6 00:03:15  7 00:06:19  6 00:07:18  6 00:09:57  5 00:06:14  1 00:03:24  1 00:02:53  7 00:00:35 12
                                                     -00:31       00:38      -00:03       01:49       01:17      -01:08      -00:31       00:11       00:14   
  3. Raivis Cekuls              00:46:58 17:15:43  00:04:37  7 00:07:44  7 00:13:24  4 00:20:07  4 00:29:25  3 00:40:19  4 00:43:45  3 00:46:35  3 00:46:58  3 00:46:58
    994031 Z/S"Saltupji"                            00:04:37  7 00:03:07  6 00:05:40  4 00:06:43  5 00:09:18  4 00:10:54  9 00:03:26  3 00:02:50  6 00:00:23  8
                                                     -00:10       00:30      -00:42       01:14       00:38       03:32      -00:29       00:08       00:02   
  4. Armands Lūkins             00:49:07 17:31:49  00:03:47  1 00:06:35  2 00:11:10  2 00:16:14  1 00:30:24  4 00:37:04  2 00:45:49  4 00:48:46  4 00:49:07  4 00:49:07
    993703 Lejasciems                               00:03:47  1 00:02:48  4 00:04:35  2 00:05:04  2 00:14:10 12 00:06:40  2 00:08:45 10 00:02:57  9 00:00:21  3
                                                     -01:00       00:11      -01:47      -00:25       05:30      -00:42       04:50       00:15       00:00   
  5. Arvis Solims               00:49:40 16:35:14  00:04:11  4 00:07:32  6 00:14:55  8 00:26:15  7 00:34:38  6 00:43:16  7 00:46:40  5 00:49:19  5 00:49:40  5 00:49:40
        0 ZS 31.AMII                               00:04:11  4 00:03:21  8 00:07:23  8 00:11:20 10 00:08:23  2 00:08:38  8 00:03:24  1 00:02:39  4 00:00:21  3
                                                     -00:36       00:44       01:01       05:51      -00:17       01:16      -00:31      -00:03       00:00   
  6. Valeri Kuragin             00:58:49 16:47:38  00:05:43 12 00:09:06 11 00:23:08 10 00:31:08  8 00:42:17 10 00:50:39  9 00:55:37  6 00:58:32  6 00:58:49  6 00:58:49
        0 OK Voru                                  00:05:43 12 00:03:23  9 00:14:02 13 00:08:00  7 00:11:09 10 00:08:22  6 00:04:58  7 00:02:55  8 00:00:17  1
                                                      00:56       00:46       07:40       02:31       02:29       01:00       01:03       00:13      -00:04   
  7. Karel Kuragin              00:59:20 16:47:37  00:05:35 11 00:09:04 10 00:23:03  9 00:31:11  9 00:42:16  9 00:50:45 10 00:55:42  7 00:58:56  7 00:59:20  7 00:59:20
        0 OK Voru                                  00:05:35 11 00:03:29 10 00:13:59 12 00:08:08  8 00:11:05  9 00:08:29  7 00:04:57  6 00:03:14 10 00:00:24  9
                                                      00:48       00:52       07:37       02:39       02:25       01:07       01:02       00:32       00:03   
  8. Mairis Rāts                01:00:31 16:25:46  00:03:52  2 00:06:21  1 00:11:47  3 00:25:13  6 00:35:35  7 00:43:11  6 00:57:43  8 01:00:13  8 01:00:31  8 01:00:31
    993735 Veclaicene                               00:03:52  2 00:02:29  2 00:05:26  3 00:13:26 11 00:10:22  8 00:07:36  4 00:14:32 11 00:02:30  3 00:00:18  2
                                                     -00:55      -00:08      -00:56       07:57       01:42       00:14       10:37      -00:12      -00:03   
  9. Jānis Salaks               01:02:28 16:19:13  00:04:52  9 00:12:21 12 00:23:47 11 00:32:18 11 00:42:28 11 00:50:23  8 00:57:43  8 01:01:57  9 01:02:28  9 01:02:28
    993713 Jaunlaicene                              00:04:52  9 00:07:29 14 00:11:26  9 00:08:31  9 00:10:10  7 00:07:55  5 00:07:20  9 00:04:14 11 00:00:31 11
                                                      00:05       04:52       05:04       03:02       01:30       00:33       03:25       01:32       00:10   
 10. Gaidars Caune              01:05:56 16:49:52  00:04:13  5 00:06:35  2 00:10:55  1 00:31:43 10 00:41:46  8 00:58:40 11 01:03:25 10 01:05:34 10 01:05:56 10 01:05:56
    994029 Vireši                                   00:04:13  5 00:02:22  1 00:04:20  1 00:20:48 12 00:10:03  6 00:16:54 13 00:04:45  5 00:02:09  2 00:00:22  6
                                                     -00:34      -00:15      -02:02       15:19       01:23       09:32       00:50      -00:33       00:01   
 11. Raivis Bensons             01:22:53 18:27:05  00:04:55 10 00:07:46  8 00:30:01 14 00:36:12 12 00:48:38 12 01:15:24 12 01:20:23 11 01:22:31 11 01:22:53 11 01:22:53
    995109 Smiltene                                 00:04:55 10 00:02:51  5 00:22:15 14 00:06:11  4 00:12:26 11 00:26:46 14 00:04:59  8 00:02:08  1 00:00:22  6
                                                      00:08       00:14       15:53       00:42       03:46       19:24       01:04      -00:34       00:01   
 12. Uldis Zālītis              01:44:07 18:13:51  00:08:31 13 00:13:25 13 00:25:35 12 00:47:09 13 01:06:15 13 01:19:40 13 01:35:36 12 01:43:11 12 01:44:07 12 01:44:07
    993604 EET Vidzeme                              00:08:31 13 00:04:54 13 00:12:10 10 00:21:34 13 00:19:06 14 00:13:25 10 00:15:56 12 00:07:35 14 00:00:56 13
                                                      03:44       02:17       05:48       16:05       10:26       06:03       12:01       04:53       00:35   
 13. Roberts Lejnieks           01:44:10 16:32:46  00:03:52  2 00:08:12  9 00:13:59  7 00:18:37  2 00:26:57  1 00:41:48  5 01:38:57 14 01:43:46 14 01:44:10 13 01:44:10
        0 NBS KS                                   00:03:52  2 00:04:20 11 00:05:47  5 00:04:38  1 00:08:20  1 00:14:51 12 00:57:09 14 00:04:49 12 00:00:24  9
                                                     -00:55       01:43      -00:35      -00:51      -00:20       07:29       53:14       02:07       00:03   
 14. Sergejs Rjabuha            01:44:14 18:13:47  00:08:34 14 00:13:26 14 00:25:38 13 00:47:21 14 01:06:17 14 01:19:47 14 01:35:43 13 01:43:16 13 01:44:14 14 01:44:14
        0 EET Vidzeme                              00:08:34 14 00:04:52 12 00:12:12 11 00:21:43 14 00:18:56 13 00:13:30 11 00:15:56 12 00:07:33 13 00:00:58 14
                                                      03:47       02:15       05:50       16:14       10:16       06:08       12:01       04:51       00:37   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:47    00:02:22    00:04:20    00:04:38    00:08:20    00:06:14    00:03:24    00:02:08    00:00:17   00:35:30

S65 Course (6): 8 KP 3.50 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 53)     2.( 42)     3.( 41)     4.( 47)     5.( 45)     6.( 43)     7.( 58)     8.(100)  Finish
  1. Talvi Trell                01:39:59 17:02:48  00:08:04  1 00:12:51  1 00:22:33  1 00:33:10  1 01:12:20  1 01:28:32  1 01:33:51  1 01:39:22  1 01:39:59  1 01:39:59
        0 OK Voru                                  00:08:04  1 00:04:47  1 00:09:42  1 00:10:37  1 00:39:10  1 00:16:12  1 00:05:19  1 00:05:31  1 00:00:37  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:08:04    00:04:47    00:09:42    00:10:37    00:39:10    00:16:12    00:05:19    00:05:31    00:00:37   01:39:59

SH Course (6): 8 KP 3.50 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 53)     2.( 42)     3.( 41)     4.( 47)     5.( 45)     6.( 43)     7.( 58)     8.(100)  Finish
  1. Anita Zvanere              01:54:56 16:22:05  00:06:05  1 00:10:32  1 00:19:17  1 00:32:44  1 00:45:36  1 01:14:14  1 01:50:45  1 01:54:32  1 01:54:56  1 01:54:56
        0 NBS KS                                   00:06:05  1 00:04:27  2 00:08:45  1 00:13:27  2 00:12:52  1 00:28:38  5 00:36:31  5 00:03:47  2 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ilze Celenberga            02:03:08 17:49:35  00:07:19  2 00:11:38  2 00:24:45  2 00:36:53  2 01:36:20  2 01:53:10  5 01:59:45  5 02:02:40  2 02:03:08  2 02:03:08
    994030 Gaujiena                                 00:07:19  2 00:04:19  1 00:13:07  2 00:12:08  1 00:59:27  5 00:16:50  4 00:06:35  4 00:02:55  1 00:00:28  3
                                                      01:14      -00:08       04:22      -01:19       46:35      -11:48      -29:56      -00:52       00:04   
  3. Britten Piller             02:03:44 16:38:50  00:08:51  4 00:14:05  4 00:31:52  4 01:07:30  3 01:36:53  5 01:52:41  4 01:57:54  3 02:03:18  5 02:03:44  3 02:03:44
        0 OK Voru                                  00:08:51  4 00:05:14  3 00:17:47  4 00:35:38  3 00:29:23  4 00:15:48  1 00:05:13  1 00:05:24  5 00:00:26  2
                                                      02:46       00:47       09:02       22:11       16:31      -12:50      -31:18       01:37       00:02   
  3. Liivika Koobakene          02:03:44 16:38:48  00:08:52  5 00:14:09  5 00:31:57  5 01:08:15  5 01:36:45  4 01:52:37  3 01:57:57  4 02:03:15  4 02:03:44  3 02:03:44
        0 OK Voru                                  00:08:52  5 00:05:17  5 00:17:48  5 00:36:18  5 00:28:30  2 00:15:52  2 00:05:20  2 00:05:18  3 00:00:29  4
                                                      02:47       00:50       09:03       22:51       15:38      -12:46      -31:11       01:31       00:05   
  5. Viivika Nagel              02:03:45 16:38:45  00:08:47  3 00:14:03  3 00:31:39  3 01:07:47  4 01:36:24  3 01:52:30  2 01:57:50  2 02:03:13  3 02:03:45  5 02:03:45
        0 OK Voru                                  00:08:47  3 00:05:16  4 00:17:36  3 00:36:08  4 00:28:37  3 00:16:06  3 00:05:20  2 00:05:23  4 00:00:32  5
                                                      02:42       00:49       08:51       22:41       15:45      -12:32      -31:11       01:36       00:08   
     Sarmite Sild               DQ       17:02:26                                                                                                              DQ
     2780 Võru                                                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                                                              
  Ideal time:                                      00:06:05    00:04:19    00:08:45    00:12:08    00:12:52    00:15:48    00:05:13    00:02:55    00:00:24   01:08:29

S14 Course (6): 8 KP 3.50 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 53)     2.( 42)     3.( 41)     4.( 47)     5.( 45)     6.( 43)     7.( 58)     8.(100)  Finish
  1. Zanda Stabiņa              00:50:41 17:05:09  00:04:10  2 00:07:18  2 00:14:28  3 00:20:32  3 00:32:31  3 00:43:24  3 00:47:31  1 00:50:21  1 00:50:41  1 00:50:41
    991977 Grundzāle                                00:04:10  2 00:03:08  3 00:07:10  3 00:06:04  3 00:11:59  3 00:10:53  3 00:04:07  1 00:02:50  2 00:00:20  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Signe Sirmā                00:51:48 16:34:34  00:03:46  1 00:06:13  1 00:11:12  1 00:15:58  1 00:23:57  1 00:34:10  1 00:48:52  2 00:51:27  2 00:51:48  2 00:51:48
    993644 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:03:46  1 00:02:27  1 00:04:59  1 00:04:46  1 00:07:59  1 00:10:13  2 00:14:42  5 00:02:35  1 00:00:21  2
                                                     -00:24      -00:41      -02:11      -01:18      -04:00      -00:40       10:35      -00:15       00:01   
  3. Agnija Briedīte            00:54:46 16:32:27  00:05:15  4 00:08:22  3 00:13:40  2 00:18:52  2 00:28:53  2 00:36:42  2 00:51:03  3 00:54:22  3 00:54:46  3 00:54:46
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:05:15  4 00:03:07  2 00:05:18  2 00:05:12  2 00:10:01  2 00:07:49  1 00:14:21  4 00:03:19  3 00:00:24  4
                                                      01:05      -00:01      -01:52      -00:52      -01:58      -03:04       10:14       00:29       00:04   
  4. Dārta Cīrule               01:27:25 17:13:57  00:07:41  5 00:13:12  5 00:22:00  4 00:43:35  5 01:01:21  5 01:17:09  5 01:22:27  4 01:27:03  4 01:27:25  4 01:27:25
    991951 OK Azimuts                               00:07:41  5 00:05:31  5 00:08:48  4 00:21:35  5 00:17:46  4 00:15:48  4 00:05:18  2 00:04:36  5 00:00:22  3
                                                      03:31       02:23       01:38       15:31       05:47       04:55       01:11       01:46       00:02   
  5. Kristina Haug              01:30:22 17:11:04  00:05:00  3 00:08:33  4 00:23:56  5 00:32:44  4 00:50:43  4 01:16:29  4 01:25:46  5 01:29:58  5 01:30:22  5 01:30:22
     5043 Võru                                     00:05:00  3 00:03:33  4 00:15:23  5 00:08:48  4 00:17:59  5 00:25:46  5 00:09:17  3 00:04:12  4 00:00:24  4
                                                      00:50       00:25       08:13       02:44       06:00       14:53       05:10       01:22       00:04   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:46    00:02:27    00:04:59    00:04:46    00:07:59    00:07:49    00:04:07    00:02:35    00:00:20   00:38:48

V12 Course (7): 8 KP 2.70 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 49)     2.( 46)     3.( 45)     4.( 52)     5.( 51)     6.( 56)     7.( 57)     8.(100)  Finish
  1. Tonis Jaadmaa              00:34:29 17:41:20  00:07:49  7 00:11:05  4 00:18:11  2 00:22:55  2 00:26:25  2 00:30:22  2 00:32:49  1 00:34:06  1 00:34:29  1 00:34:29
        0 OK Voru                                  00:07:49  7 00:03:16  1 00:07:06  3 00:04:44  3 00:03:30  6 00:03:57  7 00:02:27  1 00:01:17  8 00:00:23  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Austris Kalniņš            00:36:10 17:19:51  00:04:17  1 00:12:37  5 00:22:30  4 00:27:03  3 00:29:43  3 00:31:56  3 00:34:30  2 00:35:46  2 00:36:10  2 00:36:10
    993762 Gaujiena                                 00:04:17  1 00:08:20  8 00:09:53  5 00:04:33  1 00:02:40  4 00:02:13  1 00:02:34  5 00:01:16  7 00:00:24  5
                                                     -03:32       05:04       02:47      -00:11      -00:50      -01:44       00:07      -00:01       00:01   
  3. Olafs Putrālis             00:37:14 19:07:11  00:05:16  3 00:09:58  2 00:15:10  1 00:20:38  1 00:25:05  1 00:28:57  1 00:35:47  3 00:36:51  3 00:37:14  3 00:37:14
    995060 OK AZIMUTS                               00:05:16  3 00:04:42  3 00:05:12  1 00:05:28  6 00:04:27 10 00:03:52  6 00:06:50 11 00:01:04  1 00:00:23  3
                                                     -02:33       01:26      -01:54       00:44       00:57      -00:05       04:23      -00:13       00:00   
  4. Jānis Šķirpāns             00:37:41 16:32:57  00:04:20  2 00:08:12  1 00:23:49  5 00:28:31  4 00:31:06  4 00:33:38  4 00:36:09  4 00:37:17  4 00:37:41  4 00:37:41
    994028 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:04:20  2 00:03:52  2 00:15:37  8 00:04:42  2 00:02:35  1 00:02:32  4 00:02:31  2 00:01:08  4 00:00:24  5
                                                     -03:29       00:36       08:31      -00:02      -00:55      -01:25       00:04      -00:09       00:01   
  5. Ralfs Bambulis             00:40:02 16:30:29  00:05:40  4 00:10:28  3 00:26:08  6 00:30:56  5 00:33:32  5 00:36:03  5 00:38:36  5 00:39:42  5 00:40:02  5 00:40:02
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:05:40  4 00:04:48  4 00:15:40  9 00:04:48  4 00:02:36  2 00:02:31  2 00:02:33  3 00:01:06  2 00:00:20  1
                                                     -02:09       01:32       08:34       00:04      -00:54      -01:26       00:06      -00:11      -00:03   
  6. Normunds Zaharāns          00:47:10 16:23:25  00:12:45  9 00:17:34  7 00:33:10  8 00:37:58  7 00:40:35  6 00:43:06  6 00:45:39  6 00:46:48  6 00:47:10  6 00:47:10
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:12:45  9 00:04:49  5 00:15:36  7 00:04:48  4 00:02:37  3 00:02:31  2 00:02:33  3 00:01:09  5 00:00:22  2
                                                      04:56       01:33       08:30       00:04      -00:53      -01:26       00:06      -00:08      -00:01   
  7. Reinis Jundzis             00:52:18 16:27:24  00:08:47  8 00:13:43  6 00:20:55  3 00:37:16  6 00:40:54  7 00:45:47  7 00:50:26  7 00:51:53  7 00:52:18  7 00:52:18
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:08:47  8 00:04:56  6 00:07:12  4 00:16:21 11 00:03:38  7 00:04:53  9 00:04:39  9 00:01:27  9 00:00:25  7
                                                      00:58       01:40       00:06       11:37       00:08       00:56       02:12       00:10       00:02   
  8. Kārlis Bošs                00:58:33 16:16:38  00:19:37 11 00:24:44 10 00:31:44  7 00:45:02  8 00:48:55  8 00:52:20  8 00:56:21  8 00:58:01  8 00:58:33  8 00:58:33
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:19:37 11 00:05:07  7 00:07:00  2 00:13:18  8 00:03:53  8 00:03:25  5 00:04:01  7 00:01:40 11 00:00:32 11
                                                      11:48       01:51      -00:06       08:34       00:23      -00:32       01:34       00:23       00:09   
  9. Karmo Tisler               01:09:40 17:41:25  00:06:51  6 00:19:34  8 00:36:24  9 00:51:24  9 00:55:46  9 01:02:45  9 01:07:41  9 01:09:13  9 01:09:40  9 01:09:40
        0 OK Voru                                  00:06:51  6 00:12:43 10 00:16:50 10 00:15:00  9 00:04:22  9 00:06:59 10 00:04:56 10 00:01:32 10 00:00:27  9
                                                     -00:58       09:27       09:44       10:16       00:52       03:02       02:29       00:15       00:04   
 10. Jurgen Joonas              01:19:55 17:02:25  00:15:27 10 00:24:36  9 00:58:39 11 01:05:44 10 01:11:12 10 01:15:24 10 01:18:23 10 01:19:29 10 01:19:55 10 01:19:55
        0 OK Voru                                  00:15:27 10 00:09:09  9 00:34:03 11 00:07:05  7 00:05:28 11 00:04:12  8 00:02:59  6 00:01:06  2 00:00:26  8
                                                      07:38       05:53       26:57       02:21       01:58       00:15       00:32      -00:11       00:03   
 11. Artūrs Rainiks             01:32:17 16:20:15  00:29:37 12 00:46:45 11 00:57:50 10 01:14:02 11 01:17:13 11 01:26:24 11 01:30:40 11 01:31:50 11 01:32:17 11 01:32:17
    994034 Strautiņu pamat                          00:29:37 12 00:17:08 11 00:11:05  6 00:16:12 10 00:03:11  5 00:09:11 11 00:04:16  8 00:01:10  6 00:00:27  9
                                                      21:48       13:52       03:59       11:28      -00:19       05:14       01:49      -00:07       00:04   
     Janar Saks                 DQ       17:18:37  00:05:41  5                                                                                                 DQ
        0 OK Voru                                  00:05:41  5                                                                                                
                                                     -02:08                                                                                                   
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:17    00:03:16    00:05:12    00:04:33    00:02:35    00:02:13    00:02:27    00:01:04    00:00:20   00:25:57

S12 Course (7): 8 KP 2.70 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 49)     2.( 46)     3.( 45)     4.( 52)     5.( 51)     6.( 56)     7.( 57)     8.(100)  Finish
  1. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       01:16:58 17:05:31  00:12:00  1 00:21:34  1 00:55:37  1 01:02:42  1 01:08:13  1 01:12:20  1 01:15:21  1 01:16:32  1 01:16:58  1 01:16:58
    995004 Grundzāle                                00:12:00  1 00:09:34  1 00:34:03  1 00:07:05  1 00:05:31  1 00:04:07  1 00:03:01  1 00:01:11  1 00:00:26  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:12:00    00:09:34    00:34:03    00:07:05    00:05:31    00:04:07    00:03:01    00:01:11    00:00:26   01:16:58

V10 Course (8): 5 KP 1.70 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 54)     2.( 55)     3.( 56)     4.( 57)     5.(100)  Finish
  1. Ivars Āboliņš              00:34:19 17:14:48  00:09:07  3 00:17:58  1 00:29:51  1 00:32:30  1 00:33:50  1 00:34:19  1 00:34:19
    994036 Gaujiena                                 00:09:07  3 00:08:51  1 00:11:53  5 00:02:39  3 00:01:20  2 00:00:29  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Uvis Sproģis               00:34:48 17:19:29  00:10:35  4 00:21:59  2 00:30:35  2 00:33:11  2 00:34:24  2 00:34:48  2 00:34:48
    994041 Gaujiena                                 00:10:35  4 00:11:24  2 00:08:36  3 00:02:36  1 00:01:13  1 00:00:24  1
                                                      01:28       02:33      -03:17      -00:03      -00:07      -00:05   
  3. Otto Toomas  Kibena        00:38:32 17:17:56  00:09:06  2 00:25:00  3 00:33:03  3 00:36:10  3 00:37:59  3 00:38:32  3 00:38:32
        0 OK Voru                                  00:09:06  2 00:15:54  4 00:08:03  1 00:03:07  5 00:01:49  5 00:00:33  5
                                                     -00:01       07:03      -03:50       00:28       00:29       00:04   
  4. Kristers Lārmanis          00:41:05 17:13:25  00:15:15  5 00:28:05  4 00:36:40  4 00:39:17  4 00:40:38  4 00:41:05  4 00:41:05
    994039 Gaujiena                                 00:15:15  5 00:12:50  3 00:08:35  2 00:02:37  2 00:01:21  3 00:00:27  3
                                                      06:08       03:59      -03:18      -00:02       00:01      -00:02   
  5. Renārs Kļaviņš             00:44:28 17:03:31  00:07:21  1 00:29:06  5 00:39:31  5 00:42:35  5 00:44:04  5 00:44:28  5 00:44:28
    995049 Grundzāle                                00:07:21  1 00:21:45  5 00:10:25  4 00:03:04  4 00:01:29  4 00:00:24  1
                                                     -01:46       12:54      -01:28       00:25       00:09      -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                      00:07:21    00:08:51    00:08:03    00:02:36    00:01:13    00:00:24   00:28:28

S10 Course (8): 5 KP 1.70 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 54)     2.( 55)     3.( 56)     4.( 57)     5.(100)  Finish
  1. Beāte Jundze               00:24:30 17:24:27  00:06:19  1 00:14:48  1 00:20:27  1 00:22:56  1 00:24:05  1 00:24:30  1 00:24:30
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:06:19  1 00:08:29  1 00:05:39  2 00:02:29  1 00:01:09  1 00:00:25  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Mia Mai  Huik              00:30:11 17:41:45  00:08:01  4 00:17:17  2 00:24:33  2 00:28:02  2 00:29:47  2 00:30:11  2 00:30:11
        0 OK Voru                                  00:08:01  4 00:09:16  2 00:07:16  5 00:03:29  4 00:01:45  4 00:00:24  2
                                                      01:42       00:47       01:37       01:00       00:36      -00:01   
  3. Linda Boša                 00:34:49 17:21:25  00:07:11  3 00:20:00  3 00:28:47  3 00:32:34  3 00:34:20  3 00:34:49  3 00:34:49
        0 Gulbene                                  00:07:11  3 00:12:49  4 00:08:47  7 00:03:47  6 00:01:46  5 00:00:29  5
                                                      00:52       04:20       03:08       01:18       00:37       00:04   
  4. Marta Kalniņa              00:38:28 18:07:55  00:08:44  6 00:26:17  5 00:32:41  4 00:36:11  4 00:38:01  4 00:38:28  4 00:38:28
    994045 Gaujiena                                 00:08:44  6 00:17:33  6 00:06:24  3 00:03:30  5 00:01:50  6 00:00:27  4
                                                      02:25       09:04       00:45       01:01       00:41       00:02   
  5. Žanete Jāņkalne            00:39:42 17:17:16  00:12:49  9 00:24:44  4 00:32:52  5 00:37:06  5 00:39:12  5 00:39:42  5 00:39:42
    994046 Gaujiena                                 00:12:49  9 00:11:55  3 00:08:08  6 00:04:14  8 00:02:06  8 00:00:30  6
                                                      06:30       03:26       02:29       01:45       00:57       00:05   
  6. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga  00:42:58 16:55:51  00:08:01  4 00:33:40  9 00:37:53  6 00:41:03  6 00:42:27  6 00:42:58  6 00:42:58
    994048 Gaujiena                                 00:08:01  4 00:25:39  9 00:04:13  1 00:03:10  3 00:01:24  3 00:00:31  7
                                                      01:42       17:10      -01:26       00:41       00:15       00:06   
  7. Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa     00:43:02 17:05:49  00:06:52  2 00:26:46  6 00:38:46  9 00:41:24  7 00:42:40  7 00:43:02  7 00:43:02
    995047 Grundzāle                                00:06:52  2 00:19:54  7 00:12:00  9 00:02:38  2 00:01:16  2 00:00:22  1
                                                      00:33       11:25       06:21       00:09       00:07      -00:03   
  8. Kitija Abula               00:44:27 17:52:29  00:08:59  7 00:31:22  8 00:38:01  8 00:42:04  8 00:43:55  8 00:44:27  8 00:44:27
    995097 Grundzāle                                00:08:59  7 00:22:23  8 00:06:39  4 00:04:03  7 00:01:51  7 00:00:32  8
                                                      02:40       13:54       01:00       01:34       00:42       00:07   
  9. Lee Saarts                 00:48:38 18:58:54  00:12:25  8 00:27:36  7 00:37:55  7 00:44:21  9 00:47:27  9 00:48:38  9 00:48:38
     5813 Võru                                     00:12:25  8 00:15:11  5 00:10:19  8 00:06:26  9 00:03:06  9 00:01:11  9
                                                      06:06       06:42       04:40       03:57       01:57       00:46   
  Ideal time:                                      00:06:19    00:08:29    00:04:13    00:02:29    00:01:09    00:00:22   00:23:01

# 1 Course (VA,V35,V18): 15 KP 8.10 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 42)    13.( 43)    14.( 44)    15.(100)  Finish
  1. Otārs Putrālis             01:06:01 17:55:39  00:04:31  3 00:08:37  1 00:14:03  1 00:17:40  1 00:19:40  1 00:23:54  1 00:30:24  1 00:37:56  1 00:42:45  1 00:45:37  1 00:50:50  1 00:55:00  1 01:01:08  1 01:03:33  1 01:05:43  1 01:06:01  1 01:06:01
    991973 OK AZIMUTS                               00:04:31  3 00:04:06  1 00:05:26  1 00:03:37 17 00:02:00  4 00:04:14  1 00:06:30  2 00:07:32  1 00:04:49  5 00:02:52  2 00:05:13 15 00:04:10  3 00:06:08  8 00:02:25  4 00:02:10  3 00:00:18  8
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ilgvars Caune              01:07:02 17:10:54  00:04:30  2 00:09:57  5 00:16:30  4 00:18:14  2 00:20:07  2 00:25:36  4 00:32:25  3 00:40:52  3 00:45:38  3 00:48:44  3 00:52:40  3 00:56:47  2 01:02:01  2 01:04:29  2 01:06:47  2 01:07:02  2 01:07:02
    992513 Grundzāle                                00:04:30  2 00:05:27  8 00:06:33  5 00:01:44  1 00:01:53  2 00:05:29 10 00:06:49  3 00:08:27  4 00:04:46  4 00:03:06  5 00:03:56  1 00:04:07  2 00:05:14  1 00:02:28  6 00:02:18  8 00:00:15  2
                                                     -00:01       01:21       01:07      -01:53      -00:07       01:15       00:19       00:55      -00:03       00:14      -01:17      -00:03      -00:54       00:03       00:08      -00:03   
  3. Jānis Nulle                01:08:18 17:42:40  00:04:20  1 00:09:50  4 00:16:36  5 00:19:03  5 00:21:15  6 00:26:42  8 00:33:49  6 00:42:05  5 00:46:45  4 00:49:34  4 00:53:34  4 00:58:04  4 01:03:39  3 01:05:45  3 01:07:57  3 01:08:18  3 01:08:18
    991992 Azimuts                                  00:04:20  1 00:05:30 10 00:06:46 10 00:02:27 15 00:02:12 11 00:05:27  9 00:07:07  4 00:08:16  3 00:04:40  3 00:02:49  1 00:04:00  2 00:04:30  6 00:05:35  2 00:02:06  1 00:02:12  4 00:00:21 13
                                                     -00:11       01:24       01:20      -01:10       00:12       01:13       00:37       00:44      -00:09      -00:03      -01:13       00:20      -00:33      -00:19       00:02       00:03   
  4. Atis Kalējs                01:09:38 17:58:29  00:04:40  5 00:09:09  3 00:15:49  2 00:18:21  3 00:20:47  3 00:25:15  2 00:31:43  2 00:39:32  2 00:44:33  2 00:48:13  2 00:52:30  2 00:57:17  3 01:04:13  4 01:07:16  4 01:09:18  4 01:09:38  4 01:09:38
    993752 Gaujiena                                 00:04:40  5 00:04:29  3 00:06:40  8 00:02:32 16 00:02:26 15 00:04:28  3 00:06:28  1 00:07:49  2 00:05:01  7 00:03:40 12 00:04:17  8 00:04:47 10 00:06:56 16 00:03:03 13 00:02:02  2 00:00:20 10
                                                      00:09       00:23       01:14      -01:05       00:26       00:14      -00:02       00:17       00:12       00:48      -00:56       00:37       00:48       00:38      -00:08       00:02   
  5. Māris Vabulnieks           01:11:21 17:35:16  00:04:44  7 00:10:33  8 00:16:19  3 00:18:33  4 00:20:51  4 00:25:28  3 00:34:47  8 00:43:15  7 00:47:49  6 00:51:02  6 00:55:40  6 01:00:10  6 01:06:06  5 01:08:37  5 01:10:58  5 01:11:21  5 01:11:21
    993777 Ape                                      00:04:44  7 00:05:49 12 00:05:46  2 00:02:14  8 00:02:18 13 00:04:37  4 00:09:19 13 00:08:28  5 00:04:34  2 00:03:13  6 00:04:38 12 00:04:30  6 00:05:56  6 00:02:31  7 00:02:21  9 00:00:23 15
                                                      00:13       01:43       00:20      -01:23       00:18       00:23       02:49       00:56      -00:15       00:21      -00:35       00:20      -00:12       00:06       00:11       00:05   
  6. Toms Dandens               01:12:09 17:17:39  00:05:44 14 00:10:36  9 00:17:09  6 00:19:14  6 00:21:14  5 00:25:52  5 00:33:07  4 00:41:58  4 00:46:53  5 00:50:33  5 00:54:49  5 01:00:03  5 01:06:31  6 01:09:05  6 01:11:43  6 01:12:09  6 01:12:09
    993740 Gaujiena                                 00:05:44 14 00:04:52  5 00:06:33  5 00:02:05  3 00:02:00  4 00:04:38  5 00:07:15  5 00:08:51  6 00:04:55  6 00:03:40 12 00:04:16  6 00:05:14 16 00:06:28  9 00:02:34  8 00:02:38 16 00:00:26 17
                                                      01:13       00:46       01:07      -01:32       00:00       00:24       00:45       01:19       00:06       00:48      -00:57       01:04       00:20       00:09       00:28       00:08   
  7. Raivis Kalniņš             01:14:15 17:32:09  00:04:36  4 00:10:03  6 00:18:38 12 00:20:52 11 00:23:10 11 00:29:10 10 00:38:12 10 00:47:28  9 00:51:47  9 00:54:47  9 00:59:10  9 01:03:34  9 01:09:26  8 01:11:42  7 01:13:55  7 01:14:15  7 01:14:15
    993689 Gaujiena                                 00:04:36  4 00:05:27  8 00:08:35 16 00:02:14  8 00:02:18 13 00:06:00 12 00:09:02 12 00:09:16  7 00:04:19  1 00:03:00  4 00:04:23  9 00:04:24  5 00:05:52  5 00:02:16  3 00:02:13  5 00:00:20 10
                                                      00:05       01:21       03:09      -01:23       00:18       01:46       02:32       01:44      -00:30       00:08      -00:50       00:14      -00:16      -00:09       00:03       00:02   
  8. Ēriks Ūdris                01:14:32 18:24:02  00:05:20 11 00:11:02 10 00:17:15  7 00:19:32  8 00:21:40  8 00:26:23  7 00:34:19  7 00:45:15  8 00:50:25  8 00:53:44  8 00:58:00  8 01:02:47  7 01:08:50  7 01:11:49  8 01:14:15  8 01:14:32  8 01:14:32
    992626 Valka                                    00:05:20 11 00:05:42 11 00:06:13  3 00:02:17 11 00:02:08  8 00:04:43  7 00:07:56  7 00:10:56 13 00:05:10  9 00:03:19  8 00:04:16  6 00:04:47 10 00:06:03  7 00:02:59 12 00:02:26 12 00:00:17  5
                                                      00:49       01:36       00:47      -01:20       00:08       00:29       01:26       03:24       00:21       00:27      -00:57       00:37      -00:05       00:34       00:16      -00:01   
  9. Jānis Bormanis             01:15:38 19:07:54  00:04:43  6 00:09:08  2 00:17:15  7 00:19:21  7 00:21:23  7 00:26:04  6 00:33:22  5 00:42:58  6 00:49:02  7 00:52:28  7 00:56:52  7 01:02:54  8 01:09:26  8 01:12:47  9 01:15:15  9 01:15:38  9 01:15:38
    991287 Grundzāle                                00:04:43  6 00:04:25  2 00:08:07 14 00:02:06  5 00:02:02  6 00:04:41  6 00:07:18  6 00:09:36  8 00:06:04 15 00:03:26 11 00:04:24 10 00:06:02 17 00:06:32 13 00:03:21 15 00:02:28 13 00:00:23 15
                                                      00:12       00:19       02:41      -01:31       00:02       00:27       00:48       02:04       01:15       00:34      -00:49       01:52       00:24       00:56       00:18       00:05   
 10. Matīss Slikšjānis          01:17:21 17:14:20  00:07:35 16 00:12:05 15 00:18:29 11 00:22:57 14 00:24:34 13 00:31:10 14 00:40:43 13 00:50:34 11 00:55:48 11 00:58:45 10 01:02:57 10 01:07:01 10 01:12:43 10 01:15:08 10 01:17:07 10 01:17:21 10 01:17:21
    992514 Grundzāle                                00:07:35 16 00:04:30  4 00:06:24  4 00:04:28 19 00:01:37  1 00:06:36 17 00:09:33 16 00:09:51  9 00:05:14 10 00:02:57  3 00:04:12  5 00:04:04  1 00:05:42  3 00:02:25  4 00:01:59  1 00:00:14  1
                                                      03:04       00:24       00:58       00:51      -00:23       02:22       03:03       02:19       00:25       00:05      -01:01      -00:06      -00:26       00:00      -00:11      -00:04   
 11. Ģirts Jaunzems             01:22:30 16:37:41  00:04:56  8 00:11:35 12 00:18:23 10 00:20:42 10 00:22:47 10 00:30:07 13 00:38:30 12 00:51:07 12 00:56:12 12 01:00:05 11 01:05:38 11 01:10:34 11 01:17:03 11 01:19:54 11 01:22:10 11 01:22:30 11 01:22:30
    993725 OK ALŪKSNE                               00:04:56  8 00:06:39 16 00:06:48 11 00:02:19 12 00:02:05  7 00:07:20 18 00:08:23 11 00:12:37 16 00:05:05  8 00:03:53 14 00:05:33 17 00:04:56 13 00:06:29 11 00:02:51 11 00:02:16  7 00:00:20 10
                                                      00:25       02:33       01:22      -01:18       00:05       03:06       01:53       05:05       00:16       01:01       00:20       00:46       00:21       00:26       00:06       00:02   
 12. Aleksejs Solovjovs         01:23:56 16:35:02  00:05:12 10 00:10:05  7 00:20:39 14 00:22:48 13 00:24:56 14 00:29:17 11 00:37:17  9 00:48:02 10 00:53:40 10 01:01:17 12 01:06:02 12 01:10:40 12 01:17:10 12 01:21:25 12 01:23:39 12 01:23:56 12 01:23:56
    994009 NBS KS                                   00:05:12 10 00:04:53  6 00:10:34 18 00:02:09  6 00:02:08  8 00:04:21  2 00:08:00  8 00:10:45 11 00:05:38 12 00:07:37 19 00:04:45 13 00:04:38  9 00:06:30 12 00:04:15 17 00:02:14  6 00:00:17  5
                                                      00:41       00:47       05:08      -01:28       00:08       00:07       01:30       03:13       00:49       04:45      -00:28       00:28       00:22       01:50       00:04      -00:01   
 13. Andris Lapiņš              01:27:21 17:06:39  00:06:05 15 00:11:18 11 00:19:23 13 00:21:28 12 00:23:38 12 00:29:56 12 00:38:16 11 00:52:33 13 00:58:44 13 01:02:02 13 01:09:16 15 01:14:25 15 01:21:01 14 01:24:28 13 01:27:00 13 01:27:21 13 01:27:21
    991980 Azimuts                                  00:06:05 15 00:05:13  7 00:08:05 13 00:02:05  3 00:02:10 10 00:06:18 14 00:08:20  9 00:14:17 18 00:06:11 16 00:03:18  7 00:07:14 18 00:05:09 15 00:06:36 14 00:03:27 16 00:02:32 14 00:00:21 13
                                                      01:34       01:07       02:39      -01:32       00:10       02:04       01:50       06:45       01:22       00:26       02:01       00:59       00:28       01:02       00:22       00:03   
 14. Jānis Riža                 01:27:58 18:14:21  00:05:09  9 00:11:35 12 00:21:08 15 00:23:23 15 00:27:12 15 00:33:43 16 00:42:04 14 00:54:22 15 01:00:09 14 01:03:33 14 01:07:44 13 01:12:32 14 01:19:12 13 01:24:30 14 01:27:27 14 01:27:58 14 01:27:58
        0 Concorde                                 00:05:09  9 00:06:26 15 00:09:33 17 00:02:15 10 00:03:49 18 00:06:31 16 00:08:21 10 00:12:18 14 00:05:47 14 00:03:24 10 00:04:11  4 00:04:48 12 00:06:40 15 00:05:18 18 00:02:57 18 00:00:31 18
                                                      00:38       02:20       04:07      -01:22       01:49       02:17       01:51       04:46       00:58       00:32      -01:02       00:38       00:32       02:53       00:47       00:13   
 15. Jānis Veļķeris             01:28:05 17:33:50  00:11:19 17 00:18:06 17 00:24:50 17 00:26:54 17 00:29:29 17 00:34:29 17 00:44:03 17 00:56:24 16 01:01:47 16 01:06:36 16 01:11:48 16 01:16:44 16 01:23:12 16 01:25:25 16 01:27:49 15 01:28:05 15 01:28:05
    993701 Alūksne                                  00:11:19 17 00:06:47 17 00:06:44  9 00:02:04  2 00:02:35 16 00:05:00  8 00:09:34 17 00:12:21 15 00:05:23 11 00:04:49 17 00:05:12 14 00:04:56 13 00:06:28  9 00:02:13  2 00:02:24 10 00:00:16  3
                                                      06:48       02:41       01:18      -01:33       00:35       00:46       03:04       04:49       00:34       01:57      -00:01       00:46       00:20      -00:12       00:14      -00:02   
 16. Fred Needo                 01:28:15 18:23:16  00:05:27 12 00:11:37 14 00:18:11  9 00:20:21  9 00:22:20  9 00:28:41  9 00:42:18 15 00:53:05 14 01:00:26 15 01:03:49 15 01:07:52 14 01:12:25 13 01:21:44 15 01:25:03 15 01:27:56 16 01:28:15 16 01:28:15
     4135 Võru                                     00:05:27 12 00:06:10 13 00:06:34  7 00:02:10  7 00:01:59  3 00:06:21 15 00:13:37 19 00:10:47 12 00:07:21 18 00:03:23  9 00:04:03  3 00:04:33  8 00:09:19 18 00:03:19 14 00:02:53 17 00:00:19  9
                                                      00:56       02:04       01:08      -01:27      -00:01       02:07       07:07       03:15       02:32       00:31      -01:10       00:23       03:11       00:54       00:43       00:01   
 17. Andersons Atis             01:33:02 17:55:48  00:17:39 19 00:23:54 18 00:31:56 18 00:34:20 18 00:36:55 18 00:43:04 18 00:52:32 18 01:02:38 18 01:08:19 18 01:12:59 18 01:17:33 18 01:21:54 18 01:27:41 17 01:30:21 17 01:32:45 17 01:33:02 17 01:33:02
    993609 Baisie eži                               00:17:39 19 00:06:15 14 00:08:02 12 00:02:24 14 00:02:35 16 00:06:09 13 00:09:28 15 00:10:06 10 00:05:41 13 00:04:40 16 00:04:34 11 00:04:21  4 00:05:47  4 00:02:40  9 00:02:24 10 00:00:17  5
                                                      13:08       02:09       02:36      -01:13       00:35       01:55       02:58       02:34       00:52       01:48      -00:39       00:11      -00:21       00:15       00:14      -00:01   
 18. Rihards Lūkins             01:33:58 17:27:58  00:05:30 13 00:14:18 16 00:22:45 16 00:25:06 16 00:27:23 16 00:33:15 15 00:42:37 16 00:56:30 17 01:03:22 17 01:07:44 17 01:13:12 17 01:20:16 17 01:28:25 18 01:31:10 18 01:33:42 18 01:33:58 18 01:33:58
    993702 Zaļais                                   00:05:30 13 00:08:48 18 00:08:27 15 00:02:21 13 00:02:17 12 00:05:52 11 00:09:22 14 00:13:53 17 00:06:52 17 00:04:22 15 00:05:28 16 00:07:04 18 00:08:09 17 00:02:45 10 00:02:32 14 00:00:16  3
                                                      00:59       04:42       03:01      -01:16       00:17       01:38       02:52       06:21       02:03       01:30       00:15       02:54       02:01       00:20       00:22      -00:02   
     Mait Rei                   DQ       16:57:03  00:11:23 18 00:29:36 19 00:43:44 19 00:47:44 19 00:54:08 19 01:01:57 19 01:13:57 19 01:33:58 19 01:43:13 19 01:48:50 19 01:58:01 19 02:07:54 19                                                 DQ
      568 OK Voru                                  00:11:23 18 00:18:13 19 00:14:08 19 00:04:00 18 00:06:24 19 00:07:49 19 00:12:00 18 00:20:01 19 00:09:15 19 00:05:37 18 00:09:11 19 00:09:53 19                                                
                                                      06:52       14:07       08:42       00:23       04:24       03:35       05:30       12:29       04:26       02:45       03:58       05:43                                                   
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:20    00:04:06    00:05:26    00:01:44    00:01:37    00:04:14    00:06:28    00:07:32    00:04:19    00:02:49    00:03:56    00:04:04    00:05:14    00:02:06    00:01:59    00:00:14   01:00:08

# 2 Course (V45,VB,V16): 13 KP 6.60 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 46)     2.( 32)     3.( 50)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 49)    12.( 58)    13.(100)  Finish
  1. Dainis Bormanis            01:00:42 17:51:40  00:04:26  2 00:09:42  1 00:15:05  2 00:18:02  1 00:24:51  1 00:33:13  1 00:37:35  1 00:39:38  1 00:42:46  1 00:47:45  1 00:54:47  1 00:57:55  1 01:00:23  1 01:00:42  1 01:00:42
    995107 Piebalga                                 00:04:26  2 00:05:16  1 00:05:23  3 00:02:57  1 00:06:49  1 00:08:22  1 00:04:22  3 00:02:03  1 00:03:08  2 00:04:59  5 00:07:02  3 00:03:08 21 00:02:28  8 00:00:19  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Uldis Vērdiņš              01:00:58 17:38:31  00:04:41  7 00:10:05  3 00:14:55  1 00:18:54  2 00:26:18  3 00:35:03  2 00:39:36  2 00:41:47  2 00:44:49  2 00:49:54  2 00:56:49  2 00:58:06  2 01:00:35  2 01:00:58  2 01:00:58
    993710 Alūksne                                  00:04:41  7 00:05:24  2 00:04:50  1 00:03:59  6 00:07:24  3 00:08:45  3 00:04:33  5 00:02:11  2 00:03:02  1 00:05:05  9 00:06:55  2 00:01:17  2 00:02:29  9 00:00:23  9
                                                      00:15       00:08      -00:33       01:02       00:35       00:23       00:11       00:08      -00:06       00:06      -00:07      -01:51       00:01       00:04   
  3. Jānis Nulle                01:04:12 17:41:30  00:04:30  4 00:09:58  2 00:15:40  3 00:19:05  3 00:26:11  2 00:38:08  4 00:42:32  4 00:45:01  4 00:48:25  4 00:53:16  4 01:00:09  3 01:01:25  3 01:03:50  3 01:04:12  3 01:04:12
    991965 OK Azimuts                               00:04:30  4 00:05:28  3 00:05:42  4 00:03:25  3 00:07:06  2 00:11:57 13 00:04:24  4 00:02:29  5 00:03:24  4 00:04:51  4 00:06:53  1 00:01:16  1 00:02:25  7 00:00:22  8
                                                      00:04       00:12       00:19       00:28       00:17       03:35       00:02       00:26       00:16      -00:08      -00:09      -01:52      -00:03       00:03   
  4. Guntars Cīrulis            01:06:30 17:05:45  00:04:33  5 00:10:31  4 00:16:33  5 00:20:02  4 00:28:05  4 00:36:48  3 00:41:02  3 00:43:31  3 00:47:20  3 00:52:40  3 01:00:55  4 01:03:27  4 01:06:05  4 01:06:30  4 01:06:30
    991962 OK Azimuts                               00:04:33  5 00:05:58  4 00:06:02  7 00:03:29  4 00:08:03  7 00:08:43  2 00:04:14  1 00:02:29  5 00:03:49  7 00:05:20 12 00:08:15 11 00:02:32 19 00:02:38 11 00:00:25 16
                                                      00:07       00:42       00:39       00:32       01:14       00:21      -00:08       00:26       00:41       00:21       01:13      -00:36       00:10       00:06   
  5. Juris Rudītis              01:10:21 17:47:20  00:06:10 12 00:12:23  8 00:19:22  6 00:22:35  6 00:31:04  6 00:41:10  5 00:46:37  5 00:49:06  5 00:52:51  5 00:58:30  5 01:06:04  5 01:07:35  5 01:09:56  5 01:10:21  5 01:10:21
        0 OK Azimuts                               00:06:10 12 00:06:13  5 00:06:59 16 00:03:13  2 00:08:29 10 00:10:06  5 00:05:27  6 00:02:29  5 00:03:45  6 00:05:39 14 00:07:34  4 00:01:31  4 00:02:21  6 00:00:25 16
                                                      01:44       00:57       01:36       00:16       01:40       01:44       01:05       00:26       00:37       00:40       00:32      -01:37      -00:07       00:06   
  6. Uldis Bertuks              01:17:20 18:06:31  00:06:06 11 00:13:38  9 00:20:33  8 00:24:41  7 00:34:06  9 00:45:11  9 00:51:06  7 00:53:58  7 00:57:29  7 01:02:48  7 01:12:30  7 01:14:07  6 01:16:49  6 01:17:20  6 01:17:20
    993757 Strautiņi                                00:06:06 11 00:07:32 12 00:06:55 15 00:04:08  9 00:09:25 11 00:11:05  7 00:05:55  9 00:02:52 14 00:03:31  5 00:05:19 10 00:09:42 16 00:01:37  5 00:02:42 13 00:00:31 22
                                                      01:40       02:16       01:32       01:11       02:36       02:43       01:33       00:49       00:23       00:20       02:40      -01:31       00:14       00:12   
  7. Aldis Sebris               01:17:53 17:37:56  00:05:08  8 00:15:01 14 00:21:01 11 00:25:03  9 00:35:16 11 00:46:33 10 00:53:35  9 00:56:54 10 01:00:08  9 01:04:36  8 01:12:43  8 01:14:31  8 01:17:36  7 01:17:53  7 01:17:53
    994020 OK Pūznis                                00:05:08  8 00:09:53 19 00:06:00  5 00:04:02  8 00:10:13 14 00:11:17 10 00:07:02 16 00:03:19 19 00:03:14  3 00:04:28  1 00:08:07  7 00:01:48  9 00:03:05 18 00:00:17  2
                                                      00:42       04:37       00:37       01:05       03:24       02:55       02:40       01:16       00:06      -00:31       01:05      -01:20       00:37      -00:02   
  8. Aare Huik                  01:18:05 16:19:42  00:04:01  1 00:11:04  5 00:16:26  4 00:21:09  5 00:30:50  5 00:41:21  6 00:47:40  6 00:50:41  6 00:55:59  6 01:02:11  6 01:11:08  6 01:14:25  7 01:17:41  8 01:18:05  8 01:18:05
      483 Võru                                     00:04:01  1 00:07:03  9 00:05:22  2 00:04:43 15 00:09:41 12 00:10:31  6 00:06:19 14 00:03:01 18 00:05:18 18 00:06:12 16 00:08:57 14 00:03:17 22 00:03:16 21 00:00:24 13
                                                     -00:25       01:47      -00:01       01:46       02:52       02:09       01:57       00:58       02:10       01:13       01:55       00:09       00:48       00:05   
  9. Reinis Rubins              01:19:12 16:52:50  00:05:25 10 00:19:24 19 00:26:06 17 00:30:16 15 00:40:52 15 00:49:40 12 00:53:57 10 00:56:20  9 01:00:16 10 01:05:36  9 01:13:45  9 01:16:10  9 01:18:53  9 01:19:12  9 01:19:12
    993669 Horizonts                                00:05:25 10 00:13:59 22 00:06:42 12 00:04:10 10 00:10:36 16 00:08:48  4 00:04:17  2 00:02:23  3 00:03:56  9 00:05:20 12 00:08:09  8 00:02:25 18 00:02:43 14 00:00:19  3
                                                      00:59       08:43       01:19       01:13       03:47       00:26      -00:05       00:20       00:48       00:21       01:07      -00:43       00:15       00:00   
 10. Viesturs Dandens           01:20:18 18:10:01  00:06:10 12 00:13:44 10 00:20:38 10 00:24:59  8 00:35:12 10 00:46:40 11 00:52:43  8 00:55:42  8 00:59:38  8 01:05:50 10 01:14:42 10 01:16:21 10 01:19:52 10 01:20:18 10 01:20:18
    993727 Gaujiena                                 00:06:10 12 00:07:34 13 00:06:54 14 00:04:21 12 00:10:13 14 00:11:28 12 00:06:03 10 00:02:59 17 00:03:56  9 00:06:12 16 00:08:52 13 00:01:39  6 00:03:31 23 00:00:26 19
                                                      01:44       02:18       01:31       01:24       03:24       03:06       01:41       00:56       00:48       01:13       01:50      -01:29       01:03       00:07   
 11. Māris Stabiņš              01:20:23 17:01:29  00:07:39 17 00:14:04 12 00:20:04  7 00:25:10 10 00:33:12  7 00:44:24  7 00:56:14 11 00:58:49 11 01:03:11 11 01:08:13 11 01:16:15 11 01:18:09 11 01:20:00 11 01:20:23 11 01:20:23
    991968 Grundzāle                                00:07:39 17 00:06:25  7 00:06:00  5 00:05:06 18 00:08:02  6 00:11:12  8 00:11:50 23 00:02:35  9 00:04:22 12 00:05:02  7 00:08:02  6 00:01:54 11 00:01:51  1 00:00:23  9
                                                      03:13       01:09       00:37       02:09       01:13       02:50       07:28       00:32       01:14       00:03       01:00      -01:14      -00:37       00:04   
 12. Adrians Djačuks            01:21:12 17:00:52  00:08:18 19 00:14:32 13 00:20:35  9 00:25:49 12 00:33:46  8 00:45:05  8 00:56:46 12 00:59:18 12 01:03:40 12 01:08:44 12 01:16:55 12 01:18:54 12 01:20:49 12 01:21:12 12 01:21:12
    995015 Grundzāle                                00:08:18 19 00:06:14  6 00:06:03  8 00:05:14 20 00:07:57  5 00:11:19 11 00:11:41 22 00:02:32  8 00:04:22 12 00:05:04  8 00:08:11 10 00:01:59 12 00:01:55  3 00:00:23  9
                                                      03:52       00:58       00:40       02:17       01:08       02:57       07:19       00:29       01:14       00:05       01:09      -01:09      -00:33       00:04   
 13. Roberts Putnis             01:26:49 16:35:27  00:05:16  9 00:11:45  6 00:23:03 13 00:27:56 13 00:36:17 12 00:54:25 15 01:00:13 14 01:02:48 14 01:07:48 14 01:12:47 13 01:22:19 13 01:24:39 13 01:26:34 13 01:26:49 13 01:26:49
    994027 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:05:16  9 00:06:29  8 00:11:18 23 00:04:53 17 00:08:21  9 00:18:08 20 00:05:48  7 00:02:35  9 00:05:00 16 00:04:59  5 00:09:32 15 00:02:20 17 00:01:55  3 00:00:15  1
                                                      00:50       01:13       05:55       01:56       01:32       09:46       01:26       00:32       01:52       00:00       02:30      -00:48      -00:33      -00:04   
 14. Sairos Hõrak               01:27:31 16:54:39  00:12:12 22 00:21:00 20 00:27:07 19 00:32:13 19 00:40:09 14 00:51:23 13 01:02:36 16 01:05:03 16 01:10:33 16 01:15:21 15 01:23:14 14 01:25:16 14 01:27:10 14 01:27:31 14 01:27:31
     7706 Võru                                     00:12:12 22 00:08:48 17 00:06:07  9 00:05:06 18 00:07:56  4 00:11:14  9 00:11:13 21 00:02:27  4 00:05:30 19 00:04:48  2 00:07:53  5 00:02:02 13 00:01:54  2 00:00:21  6
                                                      07:46       03:32       00:44       02:09       01:07       02:52       06:51       00:24       02:22      -00:11       00:51      -01:06      -00:34       00:02   
 15. Didzis Čakārnis            01:29:13 17:30:17  00:06:24 14 00:13:49 11 00:23:36 14 00:28:15 14 00:40:53 16 00:53:01 14 00:59:13 13 01:02:37 13 01:07:10 13 01:14:17 14 01:24:14 15 01:25:53 15 01:28:47 15 01:29:13 15 01:29:13
    991214 Smiltene                                 00:06:24 14 00:07:25 10 00:09:47 20 00:04:39 14 00:12:38 22 00:12:08 14 00:06:12 13 00:03:24 21 00:04:33 15 00:07:07 21 00:09:57 18 00:01:39  6 00:02:54 16 00:00:26 19
                                                      01:58       02:09       04:24       01:42       05:49       03:46       01:50       01:21       01:25       02:08       02:55      -01:29       00:26       00:07   
 16. Guntis Podnieks            01:30:54 17:45:35  00:08:29 20 00:25:50 22 00:32:06 22 00:37:53 22 00:47:38 21 01:00:57 19 01:07:00 18 01:09:54 18 01:13:49 18 01:18:39 18 01:26:48 17 01:28:16 17 01:30:33 16 01:30:54 16 01:30:54
    993767 Alūksne                                  00:08:29 20 00:17:21 23 00:06:16 11 00:05:47 21 00:09:45 13 00:13:19 16 00:06:03 10 00:02:54 15 00:03:55  8 00:04:50  3 00:08:09  8 00:01:28  3 00:02:17  5 00:00:21  6
                                                      04:03       12:05       00:53       02:50       02:56       04:57       01:41       00:51       00:47      -00:09       01:07      -01:40      -00:11       00:02   
 17. Druvis Čakārnis            01:31:31 17:28:16  00:08:16 18 00:15:42 15 00:26:25 18 00:30:24 16 00:42:52 17 00:55:00 16 01:01:10 15 01:04:40 15 01:09:12 15 01:16:14 16 01:26:18 16 01:27:57 16 01:31:11 17 01:31:31 17 01:31:31
    992631 SCV                                      00:08:16 18 00:07:26 11 00:10:43 22 00:03:59  6 00:12:28 20 00:12:08 14 00:06:10 12 00:03:30 23 00:04:32 14 00:07:02 20 00:10:04 19 00:01:39  6 00:03:14 19 00:00:20  5
                                                      03:50       02:10       05:20       01:02       05:39       03:46       01:48       01:27       01:24       02:03       03:02      -01:29       00:46       00:01   
 18. Raido Viks                 01:37:20 17:24:24  00:04:34  6 00:12:11  7 00:22:07 12 00:25:44 11 00:39:58 13 00:55:29 17 01:05:55 17 01:08:42 17 01:12:55 17 01:18:14 17 01:31:15 18 01:34:15 18 01:36:56 18 01:37:20 18 01:37:20
        0 OK Voru                                  00:04:34  6 00:07:37 14 00:09:56 21 00:03:37  5 00:14:14 24 00:15:31 18 00:10:26 20 00:02:47 12 00:04:13 11 00:05:19 10 00:13:01 23 00:03:00 20 00:02:41 12 00:00:24 13
                                                      00:08       02:21       04:33       00:40       07:25       07:09       06:04       00:44       01:05       00:20       05:59      -00:08       00:13       00:05   
 19. Jānis Frīdenbergs          01:40:25 17:20:01  00:07:09 15 00:16:50 17 00:24:24 16 00:31:35 17 00:44:08 19 01:00:42 18 01:08:39 19 01:12:02 19 01:17:07 19 01:23:41 19 01:33:50 19 01:36:04 19 01:39:48 19 01:40:25 19 01:40:25
        0 Baisie eži                               00:07:09 15 00:09:41 18 00:07:34 18 00:07:11 23 00:12:33 21 00:16:34 19 00:07:57 18 00:03:23 20 00:05:05 17 00:06:34 19 00:10:09 20 00:02:14 15 00:03:44 24 00:00:37 24
                                                      02:43       04:25       02:11       04:14       05:44       08:12       03:35       01:20       01:57       01:35       03:07      -00:54       01:16       00:18   
 20. Jānis Kuprišs              01:46:23 18:54:52  00:09:20 21 00:17:25 18 00:24:07 15 00:31:58 18 00:42:55 18 01:06:18 20 01:12:09 20 01:14:56 20 01:21:28 20 01:28:43 20 01:39:17 20 01:43:26 20 01:46:00 20 01:46:23 20 01:46:23
    991975 OK AZIMUTS                               00:09:20 21 00:08:05 15 00:06:42 12 00:07:51 24 00:10:57 18 00:23:23 23 00:05:51  8 00:02:47 12 00:06:32 23 00:07:15 22 00:10:34 21 00:04:09 23 00:02:34 10 00:00:23  9
                                                      04:54       02:49       01:19       04:54       04:08       15:01       01:29       00:44       03:24       02:16       03:32       01:01       00:06       00:04   
 21. Sarmis Āboliņš             01:47:56 16:25:26  00:07:10 16 00:15:44 16 00:27:26 20 00:34:24 20 00:47:06 20 01:09:22 21 01:18:13 22 01:21:37 22 01:27:58 22 01:33:40 22 01:42:24 21 01:44:35 21 01:47:32 21 01:47:56 21 01:47:56
    994010 Strautiņi                                00:07:10 16 00:08:34 16 00:11:42 24 00:06:58 22 00:12:42 23 00:22:16 21 00:08:51 19 00:03:24 21 00:06:21 22 00:05:42 15 00:08:44 12 00:02:11 14 00:02:57 17 00:00:24 13
                                                      02:44       03:18       06:19       04:01       05:53       13:54       04:29       01:21       03:13       00:43       01:42      -00:57       00:29       00:05   
 22. Madis Haug                 02:04:04 17:10:46  00:13:16 23 00:23:26 21 00:32:04 21 00:36:37 21 00:48:50 22 01:11:08 22 01:17:30 21 01:20:06 21 01:25:55 21 01:32:12 21 01:58:31 22 02:00:20 22 02:03:34 22 02:04:04 22 02:04:04
        0 OK Voru                                  00:13:16 23 00:10:10 20 00:08:38 19 00:04:33 13 00:12:13 19 00:22:18 22 00:06:22 15 00:02:36 11 00:05:49 21 00:06:17 18 00:26:19 24 00:01:49 10 00:03:14 19 00:00:30 21
                                                      08:50       04:54       03:15       01:36       05:24       13:56       02:00       00:33       02:41       01:18       19:17      -01:19       00:46       00:11   
 23. Ģirts Teilāns              02:05:11 17:17:34  00:28:33 24 00:39:59 24 00:47:08 24 00:51:21 24 01:02:15 24 01:17:21 23 01:33:11 24 01:36:06 24 01:41:49 23 01:49:13 23 01:59:04 23 02:01:18 23 02:04:38 23 02:05:11 23 02:05:11
        0 Balvi                                    00:28:33 24 00:11:26 21 00:07:09 17 00:04:13 11 00:10:54 17 00:15:06 17 00:15:50 24 00:02:55 16 00:05:43 20 00:07:24 24 00:09:51 17 00:02:14 15 00:03:20 22 00:00:33 23
                                                      24:07       06:10       01:46       01:16       04:05       06:44       11:28       00:52       02:35       02:25       02:49      -00:54       00:52       00:14   
 24. Reinis Putrālis            02:14:56 17:58:05  00:04:29  3 00:32:01 23 00:38:12 23 00:42:56 23 00:51:12 23 01:22:59 24 01:30:41 23 01:34:24 23 01:41:59 24 01:49:17 24 02:01:00 24 02:11:41 24 02:14:31 24 02:14:56 24 02:14:56
    991217 Smiltene                                 00:04:29  3 00:27:32 24 00:06:11 10 00:04:44 16 00:08:16  8 00:31:47 24 00:07:42 17 00:03:43 24 00:07:35 24 00:07:18 23 00:11:43 22 00:10:41 24 00:02:50 15 00:00:25 16
                                                      00:03       22:16       00:48       01:47       01:27       23:25       03:20       01:40       04:27       02:19       04:41       07:33       00:22       00:06   
     Roberts Šulcs              DQ       18:32:50                                                                                                                                                                          DQ
    992697 OK AZIMUTS                                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:01    00:05:16    00:04:50    00:02:57    00:06:49    00:08:22    00:04:14    00:02:03    00:03:02    00:04:28    00:06:53    00:01:16    00:01:51    00:00:15   00:56:17

# 3 Course (SA,S35,S18): 12 KP 5.60 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 39)     7.( 48)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.( 49)    11.( 44)    12.(100)  Finish
  1. Liina Palu                 00:58:00 18:54:04  00:05:27  1 00:11:30  1 00:19:11  1 00:22:19  1 00:24:56  1 00:31:56  1 00:37:33  1 00:41:06  1 00:46:15  1 00:52:50  1 00:55:15  1 00:57:38  1 00:58:00  1 00:58:00
     5009 Koop                                     00:05:27  1 00:06:03  2 00:07:41  2 00:03:08  4 00:02:37  1 00:07:00  2 00:05:37  2 00:03:33  2 00:05:09  2 00:06:35  1 00:02:25  4 00:02:23  1 00:00:22  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Videga Gaigala             01:05:04 17:08:55  00:07:09  6 00:13:12  4 00:21:30  4 00:25:03  4 00:27:54  4 00:35:52  4 00:42:04  4 00:45:53  3 00:51:40  3 00:59:22  3 01:01:37  3 01:04:36  2 01:05:04  2 01:05:04
    991966 OK Azimuts                               00:07:09  6 00:06:03  2 00:08:18  3 00:03:33  6 00:02:51  3 00:07:58  3 00:06:12  3 00:03:49  4 00:05:47  5 00:07:42  2 00:02:15  3 00:02:59  3 00:00:28  7
                                                      01:42       00:00       00:37       00:25       00:14       00:58       00:35       00:16       00:38       01:07      -00:10       00:36       00:06   
  3. Marika Jaadmaa             01:06:09 17:54:55  00:06:21  3 00:11:59  2 00:21:26  3 00:23:59  3 00:26:49  3 00:33:42  2 00:39:14  2 00:42:41  2 00:47:46  2 00:58:31  2 01:01:33  2 01:05:50  3 01:06:09  3 01:06:09
        0 OK Voru                                  00:06:21  3 00:05:38  1 00:09:27  6 00:02:33  2 00:02:50  2 00:06:53  1 00:05:32  1 00:03:27  1 00:05:05  1 00:10:45  8 00:03:02  6 00:04:17 11 00:00:19  1
                                                      00:54      -00:25       01:46      -00:35       00:13      -00:07      -00:05      -00:06      -00:04       04:10       00:37       01:54      -00:03   
  4. Vita Cīrule                01:08:28 17:21:53  00:06:03  2 00:12:20  3 00:19:58  2 00:22:23  2 00:26:42  2 00:34:49  3 00:41:46  3 00:46:10  4 00:52:21  4 01:03:54  5 01:05:15  4 01:08:03  4 01:08:28  4 01:08:28
    991986 OK Azimuts                               00:06:03  2 00:06:17  4 00:07:38  1 00:02:25  1 00:04:19 11 00:08:07  4 00:06:57  6 00:04:24  8 00:06:11  7 00:11:33  9 00:01:21  1 00:02:48  2 00:00:25  5
                                                      00:36       00:14      -00:03      -00:43       01:42       01:07       01:20       00:51       01:02       04:58      -01:04       00:25       00:03   
  5. Daiga Krēsliņa             01:16:23 18:23:21  00:06:35  4 00:18:05  9 00:28:45  9 00:32:35  9 00:35:35  9 00:44:05  6 00:50:49  6 00:55:04  6 01:00:47  6 01:09:27  6 01:12:35  5 01:15:54  5 01:16:23  5 01:16:23
    993717 OK Pūznis                                00:06:35  4 00:11:30 11 00:10:40  7 00:03:50 10 00:03:00  6 00:08:30  6 00:06:44  5 00:04:15  6 00:05:43  4 00:08:40  4 00:03:08  7 00:03:19  6 00:00:29  9
                                                      01:08       05:27       02:59       00:42       00:23       01:30       01:07       00:42       00:34       02:05       00:43       00:56       00:07   
  6. Ilze Pužule                01:16:54 18:08:52  00:07:39  9 00:14:56  7 00:23:39  5 00:27:07  5 00:30:02  5 00:38:29  5 00:44:59  5 00:48:33  5 00:55:34  5 01:03:36  4 01:13:17  6 01:16:29  6 01:16:54  6 01:16:54
        0 Burkānciems                              00:07:39  9 00:07:17  5 00:08:43  4 00:03:28  5 00:02:55  5 00:08:27  5 00:06:30  4 00:03:34  3 00:07:01 11 00:08:02  3 00:09:41 11 00:03:12  5 00:00:25  5
                                                      02:12       01:14       01:02       00:20       00:18       01:27       00:53       00:01       01:52       01:27       07:16       00:49       00:03   
  7. Iveta Veļķere              01:21:03 18:05:02  00:08:15 10 00:19:43 10 00:28:44  8 00:31:43  8 00:35:03  8 00:45:46  8 00:54:58  9 00:59:00  9 01:04:37  9 01:14:21  7 01:17:14  7 01:20:34  7 01:21:03  7 01:21:03
    993700 Alūksne                                  00:08:15 10 00:11:28 10 00:09:01  5 00:02:59  3 00:03:20  7 00:10:43  7 00:09:12 10 00:04:02  5 00:05:37  3 00:09:44  6 00:02:53  5 00:03:20  7 00:00:29  9
                                                      02:48       05:25       01:20      -00:09       00:43       03:43       03:35       00:29       00:28       03:09       00:28       00:57       00:07   
  8. Kadri Parts                01:26:46 16:57:47  00:06:47  5 00:14:30  5 00:25:56  6 00:29:40  6 00:33:19  6 00:45:23  7 00:52:26  7 00:56:56  7 01:03:12  7 01:17:12  8 01:22:37  8 01:26:26  8 01:26:46  8 01:26:46
    10194 Võru                                     00:06:47  5 00:07:43  7 00:11:26 10 00:03:44  8 00:03:39 10 00:12:04  9 00:07:03  7 00:04:30  9 00:06:16  8 00:14:00 10 00:05:25 10 00:03:49  8 00:00:20  3
                                                      01:20       01:40       03:45       00:36       01:02       05:04       01:26       00:57       01:07       07:25       03:00       01:26      -00:02   
  9. Ülle Hollo                 01:27:12 16:57:21  00:07:10  7 00:15:00  8 00:26:24  7 00:30:09  7 00:33:47  7 00:45:46  8 00:53:08  8 00:57:31  8 01:03:33  8 01:17:44  9 01:22:58  9 01:26:53  9 01:27:12  9 01:27:12
    15275 Võru                                     00:07:10  7 00:07:50  8 00:11:24  9 00:03:45  9 00:03:38  9 00:11:59  8 00:07:22  8 00:04:23  7 00:06:02  6 00:14:11 11 00:05:14  9 00:03:55  9 00:00:19  1
                                                      01:43       01:47       03:43       00:37       01:01       04:59       01:45       00:50       00:53       07:36       02:49       01:32      -00:03   
 10. Margita Grīnberga          01:30:51 17:39:12  00:07:27  8 00:14:50  6 00:30:09 10 00:33:48 10 00:36:39 10 00:56:49 11 01:04:33 11 01:09:59 10 01:16:49 10 01:25:29 10 01:27:16 10 01:30:23 10 01:30:51 10 01:30:51
    994017 Alūksne                                  00:07:27  8 00:07:23  6 00:15:19 11 00:03:39  7 00:02:51  3 00:20:10 11 00:07:44  9 00:05:26 10 00:06:50  9 00:08:40  4 00:01:47  2 00:03:07  4 00:00:28  7
                                                      02:00       01:20       07:38       00:31       00:14       13:10       02:07       01:53       01:41       02:05      -00:38       00:44       00:06   
 11. Līga Lupkina               01:35:26 17:12:20  00:08:21 11 00:21:41 11 00:33:02 11 00:37:08 11 00:40:39 11 00:53:17 10 01:03:43 10 01:10:29 11 01:17:29 11 01:27:15 11 01:30:55 11 01:34:54 11 01:35:26 11 01:35:26
    993792 Balvi                                    00:08:21 11 00:13:20 12 00:11:21  8 00:04:06 11 00:03:31  8 00:12:38 10 00:10:26 11 00:06:46 11 00:07:00 10 00:09:46  7 00:03:40  8 00:03:59 10 00:00:32 11
                                                      02:54       07:17       03:40       00:58       00:54       05:38       04:49       03:13       01:51       03:11       01:15       01:36       00:10   
     Lāsma Vilkaste             DQ       17:47:00  00:15:54 12 00:26:25 12                                                                                                                                     DQ
        0 Smiltene                                 00:15:54 12 00:10:31  9                                                                                                                                    
                                                      10:27       04:28                                                                                                                                       
  Ideal time:                                      00:05:27    00:05:38    00:07:38    00:02:25    00:02:37    00:06:53    00:05:32    00:03:27    00:05:05    00:06:35    00:01:21    00:02:23    00:00:19   00:55:20

# 4 Course (SB,S45,V55): 11 KP 4.70 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 49)     2.( 37)     3.( 32)     4.( 45)     5.( 47)     6.( 48)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 46)    10.( 44)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Jānis Biezais              00:48:18 18:03:10  00:04:24  1 00:09:11  1 00:12:39  1 00:19:44  1 00:25:02  1 00:27:09  1 00:30:16  1 00:36:10  1 00:40:41  1 00:44:51  1 00:47:54  1 00:48:18  1 00:48:18
    992203 OK AZIMUTS                               00:04:24  1 00:04:47  2 00:03:28  1 00:07:05  1 00:05:18  1 00:02:07  1 00:03:07  1 00:05:54  3 00:04:31  1 00:04:10  1 00:03:03  4 00:00:24  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Māris Lapiņš               00:58:06 17:03:13  00:04:51  4 00:09:21  2 00:14:01  2 00:22:24  2 00:28:30  2 00:30:47  2 00:38:08  2 00:43:35  2 00:48:46  2 00:54:57  2 00:57:43  2 00:58:06  2 00:58:06
    991953 Azimuts                                  00:04:51  4 00:04:30  1 00:04:40  3 00:08:23  2 00:06:06  2 00:02:17  2 00:07:21 14 00:05:27  1 00:05:11  2 00:06:11  6 00:02:46  1 00:00:23  2
                                                      00:27      -00:17       01:12       01:18       00:48       00:10       04:14      -00:27       00:40       02:01      -00:17      -00:01   
  3. Aldis Lapiņš               01:02:26 18:00:01  00:05:10  7 00:12:24  8 00:16:23  5 00:25:04  4 00:33:23  4 00:36:21  4 00:40:08  3 00:46:21  3 00:52:32  3 00:58:32  3 01:01:55  3 01:02:26  3 01:02:26
    991999 Azimuts                                  00:05:10  7 00:07:14  9 00:03:59  2 00:08:41  3 00:08:19  8 00:02:58  3 00:03:47  2 00:06:13  5 00:06:11  3 00:06:00  4 00:03:23  6 00:00:31 12
                                                      00:46       02:27       00:31       01:36       03:01       00:51       00:40       00:19       01:40       01:50       00:20       00:07   
  4. Alla Jaunzema              01:05:44 16:32:47  00:04:32  2 00:10:14  3 00:16:15  4 00:24:56  3 00:32:14  3 00:35:44  3 00:40:34  4 00:46:33  4 00:55:37  4 01:02:34  4 01:05:20  4 01:05:44  4 01:05:44
    993782 OK ALŪKSNE                               00:04:32  2 00:05:42  6 00:06:01  8 00:08:41  3 00:07:18  3 00:03:30  7 00:04:50  7 00:05:59  4 00:09:04 14 00:06:57  8 00:02:46  1 00:00:24  4
                                                      00:08       00:55       02:33       01:36       02:00       01:23       01:43       00:05       04:33       02:47      -00:17       00:00   
  5. Gerda Sirmā                01:09:03 16:40:27  00:05:34 10 00:11:11  5 00:17:34  6 00:27:23  5 00:35:41  5 00:39:22  6 00:43:57  5 00:51:14  5 00:58:11  6 01:05:16  5 01:08:32  5 01:09:03  5 01:09:03
    993625 OK Pūznis                                00:05:34 10 00:05:37  4 00:06:23 13 00:09:49  6 00:08:18  7 00:03:41  9 00:04:35  3 00:07:17  9 00:06:57  9 00:07:05 10 00:03:16  5 00:00:31 12
                                                      01:10       00:50       02:55       02:44       03:00       01:34       01:28       01:23       02:26       02:55       00:13       00:07   
  6. Ellen Lembra               01:13:19 17:06:48  00:07:00 15 00:12:45  9 00:18:29  9 00:28:50  7 00:38:18  7 00:42:07  7 00:47:04  7 00:54:40  7 01:01:11  7 01:08:29  6 01:12:52  6 01:13:19  6 01:13:19
     6987 Võru                                     00:07:00 15 00:05:45  7 00:05:44  6 00:10:21  7 00:09:28 11 00:03:49 13 00:04:57  9 00:07:36 11 00:06:31  6 00:07:18 11 00:04:23 12 00:00:27  8
                                                      02:36       00:58       02:16       03:16       04:10       01:42       01:50       01:42       02:00       03:08       01:20       00:03   
  7. Tõnu Tolm                  01:14:02 17:10:30  00:04:51  4 00:16:38 13 00:22:00 12 00:35:11 12 00:42:53  9 00:46:38 10 00:52:23 10 00:58:01  8 01:04:39  8 01:10:48  7 01:13:42  7 01:14:02  7 01:14:02
     2599 Võru                                     00:04:51  4 00:11:47 14 00:05:22  5 00:13:11 12 00:07:42  4 00:03:45 11 00:05:45 11 00:05:38  2 00:06:38  7 00:06:09  5 00:02:54  3 00:00:20  1
                                                      00:27       07:00       01:54       06:06       02:24       01:38       02:38      -00:16       02:07       01:59      -00:09      -00:04   
  8. Epp Voitka                 01:16:38 17:02:38  00:07:17 17 00:12:45  9 00:18:48 10 00:27:54  6 00:35:46  6 00:39:03  5 00:44:34  6 00:51:33  6 00:57:45  5 01:12:43  8 01:16:13  8 01:16:38  8 01:16:38
    16421 Võru                                     00:07:17 17 00:05:28  3 00:06:03 10 00:09:06  5 00:07:52  5 00:03:17  6 00:05:31 10 00:06:59  7 00:06:12  4 00:14:58 16 00:03:30  7 00:00:25  6
                                                      02:53       00:41       02:35       02:01       02:34       01:10       02:24       01:05       01:41       10:48       00:27       00:01   
  9. Anda Lejasblusa            01:17:32 17:34:23  00:05:30  9 00:11:57  6 00:18:12  7 00:29:06  8 00:38:38  8 00:42:25  8 00:50:53  8 00:59:16 10 01:06:09  9 01:13:09  9 01:17:09  9 01:17:32  9 01:17:32
    993695 ind.                                     00:05:30  9 00:06:27  8 00:06:15 11 00:10:54  9 00:09:32 12 00:03:47 12 00:08:28 16 00:08:23 14 00:06:53  8 00:07:00  9 00:04:00 11 00:00:23  2
                                                      01:06       01:40       02:47       03:49       04:14       01:40       05:21       02:29       02:22       02:50       00:57      -00:01   
 10. Līga Vabulniece            01:21:19 17:10:01  00:05:23  8 00:17:03 14 00:23:24 14 00:35:04 10 00:43:05 10 00:46:20  9 00:51:07  9 00:58:48  9 01:11:15 11 01:17:00 10 01:20:52 10 01:21:19 10 01:21:19
    993769 Ape                                      00:05:23  8 00:11:40 13 00:06:21 12 00:11:40 10 00:08:01  6 00:03:15  5 00:04:47  5 00:07:41 12 00:12:27 17 00:05:45  3 00:03:52  9 00:00:27  8
                                                      00:59       06:53       02:53       04:35       02:43       01:08       01:40       01:47       07:56       01:35       00:49       00:03   
 11. Evita Zeile                01:22:45 18:14:04  00:06:54 13 00:15:45 12 00:21:39 11 00:34:04  9 00:43:55 11 00:47:49 11 00:55:02 11 01:02:25 11 01:09:48 10 01:17:27 11 01:22:17 11 01:22:45 11 01:22:45
    993605 EET Vidzeme                              00:06:54 13 00:08:51 12 00:05:54  7 00:12:25 11 00:09:51 13 00:03:54 14 00:07:13 13 00:07:23 10 00:07:23 11 00:07:39 13 00:04:50 14 00:00:28 10
                                                      02:30       04:04       02:26       05:20       04:33       01:47       04:06       01:29       02:52       03:29       01:47       00:04   
 12. Dace Ikšele                01:25:04 17:40:53  00:06:55 14 00:25:08 17 00:31:53 17 00:42:36 13 00:51:56 12 00:55:26 12 01:00:22 12 01:07:25 12 01:13:41 12 01:20:11 12 01:24:38 12 01:25:04 12 01:25:04
    993613 J-piebalga                               00:06:55 14 00:18:13 17 00:06:45 14 00:10:43  8 00:09:20 10 00:03:30  7 00:04:56  8 00:07:03  8 00:06:16  5 00:06:30  7 00:04:27 13 00:00:26  7
                                                      02:31       13:26       03:17       03:38       04:02       01:23       01:49       01:09       01:45       02:20       01:24       00:02   
 13. Gunārs Auseklis            01:29:24 17:08:42  00:04:36  3 00:10:14  3 00:15:31  3 00:46:42 16 00:55:37 14 00:59:21 13 01:04:03 13 01:12:33 13 01:19:44 13 01:25:00 13 01:28:36 13 01:29:24 13 01:29:24
    993601 Individuāli                              00:04:36  3 00:05:38  5 00:05:17  4 00:31:11 17 00:08:55  9 00:03:44 10 00:04:42  4 00:08:30 15 00:07:11 10 00:05:16  2 00:03:36  8 00:00:48 16
                                                      00:12       00:51       01:49       24:06       03:37       01:37       01:35       02:36       02:40       01:06       00:33       00:24   
 14. Iveta Druvaskalne          01:35:18 16:56:46  00:04:58  6 00:12:20  7 00:18:21  8 00:35:07 11 01:00:43 16 01:03:47 15 01:08:36 15 01:15:25 14 01:23:13 14 01:30:51 14 01:34:45 14 01:35:18 14 01:35:18
        0 Veclaicene                               00:04:58  6 00:07:22 10 00:06:01  8 00:16:46 14 00:25:36 17 00:03:04  4 00:04:49  6 00:06:49  6 00:07:48 13 00:07:38 12 00:03:54 10 00:00:33 14
                                                      00:34       02:35       02:33       09:41       20:18       00:57       01:42       00:55       03:17       03:28       00:51       00:09   
 15. Ineta Riepniece            01:46:00 16:59:19  00:05:49 11 00:14:33 11 00:22:25 13 00:46:14 15 00:58:59 15 01:03:51 16 01:10:49 16 01:20:06 16 01:29:26 16 01:40:01 15 01:45:32 15 01:46:00 15 01:46:00
    993682 Gaujiena                                 00:05:49 11 00:08:44 11 00:07:52 16 00:23:49 15 00:12:45 16 00:04:52 17 00:06:58 12 00:09:17 17 00:09:20 15 00:10:35 15 00:05:31 16 00:00:28 10
                                                      01:25       03:57       04:24       16:44       07:27       02:45       03:51       03:23       04:49       06:25       02:28       00:04   
 16. Elita Šulca                01:48:53 18:32:45  00:07:08 16 00:23:23 16 00:30:24 15 00:43:37 14 00:55:36 13 00:59:51 14 01:08:35 14 01:17:10 15 01:24:33 15 01:42:32 16 01:48:05 16 01:48:53 16 01:48:53
    995038 OK AZIMUTS                               00:07:08 16 00:16:15 15 00:07:01 15 00:13:13 13 00:11:59 15 00:04:15 15 00:08:44 17 00:08:35 16 00:07:23 11 00:17:59 17 00:05:33 17 00:00:48 16
                                                      02:44       11:28       03:33       06:08       06:41       02:08       05:37       02:41       02:52       13:49       02:30       00:24   
 17. Heli Viks                  01:54:35 17:24:21  00:06:28 12 00:23:01 15 00:30:55 16 00:57:06 17 01:08:58 17 01:13:21 17 01:21:34 17 01:29:39 17 01:39:59 17 01:48:58 17 01:53:51 17 01:54:35 17 01:54:35
     5017 Võru                                     00:06:28 12 00:16:33 16 00:07:54 17 00:26:11 16 00:11:52 14 00:04:23 16 00:08:13 15 00:08:05 13 00:10:20 16 00:08:59 14 00:04:53 15 00:00:44 15
                                                      02:04       11:46       04:26       19:06       06:34       02:16       05:06       02:11       05:49       04:49       01:50       00:20   
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:24    00:04:30    00:03:28    00:07:05    00:05:18    00:02:07    00:03:07    00:05:27    00:04:31    00:04:10    00:02:46    00:00:20   00:47:13

# 5 Course (V14,S16,S55,V65): 9 KP 4.20 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 38)     3.( 39)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 42)     7.( 49)     8.( 44)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Alex Treier                00:47:25 17:18:42  00:06:34  4 00:10:15  2 00:15:15  2 00:19:44  1 00:24:40  1 00:30:44  1 00:42:11  1 00:44:07  1 00:47:06  1 00:47:25  1 00:47:25
        0 OK Voru                                  00:06:34  4 00:03:41  6 00:05:00  1 00:04:29  1 00:04:56  1 00:06:04  5 00:11:27 15 00:01:56  3 00:02:59  3 00:00:19  5
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Agnija Caune               00:53:55 17:07:01  00:06:12  3 00:10:41  4 00:17:15  3 00:22:21  2 00:29:13  2 00:35:55  2 00:47:10  2 00:49:17  2 00:53:26  2 00:53:55  2 00:53:55
    992649 Grundzāle                                00:06:12  3 00:04:29  7 00:06:34  8 00:05:06  5 00:06:52  5 00:06:42 12 00:11:15 12 00:02:07  6 00:04:09 16 00:00:29 16
                                                     -00:22       00:48       01:34       00:37       01:56       00:38      -00:12       00:11       01:10       00:10   
  3. Elīna Skopāne              00:55:34 17:05:20  00:07:01  6 00:12:26  7 00:19:00  6 00:24:04  3 00:30:55  3 00:37:35  3 00:48:53  3 00:51:01  3 00:55:08  3 00:55:34  3 00:55:34
    992501 OK AZIMUTS                               00:07:01  6 00:05:25 10 00:06:34  8 00:05:04  4 00:06:51  4 00:06:40 11 00:11:18 13 00:02:08  7 00:04:07 15 00:00:26 12
                                                      00:27       01:44       01:34       00:35       01:55       00:36      -00:09       00:12       01:08       00:07   
  4. Kristers Eduards Usārs     00:56:58 17:25:59  00:06:38  5 00:15:21 13 00:22:51 11 00:29:42  6 00:38:29  6 00:43:46  5 00:51:42  4 00:53:37  4 00:56:42  4 00:56:58  4 00:56:58
    994003 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:06:38  5 00:08:43 17 00:07:30 11 00:06:51 11 00:08:47 15 00:05:17  2 00:07:56  5 00:01:55  2 00:03:05  6 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:04       05:02       02:30       02:22       03:51      -00:47      -03:31      -00:01       00:06      -00:03   
  5. Mati Külaase               00:58:01 17:01:57  00:08:02  9 00:12:52  8 00:21:39  8 00:27:48  5 00:35:08  4 00:40:51  4 00:52:26  5 00:54:26  5 00:57:36  5 00:58:01  5 00:58:01
     3685 Võru                                     00:08:02  9 00:04:50  8 00:08:47 14 00:06:09  8 00:07:20  7 00:05:43  3 00:11:35 16 00:02:00  4 00:03:10  8 00:00:25 11
                                                      01:28       01:09       03:47       01:40       02:24      -00:21       00:08       00:04       00:11       00:06   
  6. Ats Virumäe                01:02:20 17:11:54  00:07:56  8 00:18:12 16 00:25:26 14 00:29:58  7 00:37:38  5 00:44:59  6 00:54:27  6 00:58:46  6 01:01:56  6 01:02:20  6 01:02:20
     3803 Võru                                     00:07:56  8 00:10:16 18 00:07:14 10 00:04:32  2 00:07:40 13 00:07:21 13 00:09:28  8 00:04:19 18 00:03:10  8 00:00:24  9
                                                      01:22       06:35       02:14       00:03       02:44       01:17      -01:59       02:23       00:11       00:05   
  7. Juris Zaķis                01:08:54 16:51:40  00:08:25 12 00:14:05 11 00:28:37 17 00:34:23  9 00:43:39  7 00:51:11  8 01:02:55  7 01:04:57  7 01:08:26  7 01:08:54  7 01:08:54
    993772 OK Pūznis                                00:08:25 12 00:05:40 11 00:14:32 20 00:05:46  6 00:09:16 17 00:07:32 14 00:11:44 17 00:02:02  5 00:03:29 12 00:00:28 14
                                                      01:51       01:59       09:32       01:17       04:20       01:28       00:17       00:06       00:30       00:09   
  8. Ārija Bertuka              01:09:13 18:01:42  00:09:30 14 00:16:44 15 00:27:34 16 00:34:18  8 00:43:58  8 00:52:07  9 01:03:02  8 01:05:10  8 01:08:43  8 01:09:13  8 01:09:13
    993723 Strautiņi                                00:09:30 14 00:07:14 16 00:10:50 16 00:06:44  9 00:09:40 18 00:08:09 17 00:10:55 10 00:02:08  7 00:03:33 13 00:00:30 17
                                                      02:56       03:33       05:50       02:15       04:44       02:05      -00:32       00:12       00:34       00:11   
  9. Renārs Akmins              01:11:52 17:10:55  00:04:49  1 00:10:32  3 00:23:01 12 00:27:38  4 00:53:55 13 00:59:03 12 01:07:04 10 01:08:49  9 01:11:28  9 01:11:52  9 01:11:52
    992689 Grundzāle                                00:04:49  1 00:05:43 13 00:12:29 17 00:04:37  3 00:26:17 20 00:05:08  1 00:08:01  7 00:01:45  1 00:02:39  1 00:00:24  9
                                                     -01:45       02:02       07:29       00:08       21:21      -00:56      -03:26      -00:11      -00:20       00:05   
 10. Hando Allmann              01:12:34 16:46:04  00:08:46 13 00:12:10  6 00:17:30  4 00:39:09 12 00:44:07  9 00:50:02  7 01:04:50  9 01:09:00 10 01:12:12 10 01:12:34 10 01:12:34
        0 OK Voru                                  00:08:46 13 00:03:24  2 00:05:20  2 00:21:39 14 00:04:58  2 00:05:55  4 00:14:48 19 00:04:10 17 00:03:12 10 00:00:22  8
                                                      02:12      -00:17       00:20       17:10       00:02      -00:09       03:21       02:14       00:13       00:03   
 11. Guntis Upacers             01:15:08 16:25:16  00:09:46 16 00:24:33 19 00:32:59 19 00:39:07 10 00:48:04 11 00:56:25 11 01:07:43 11 01:10:13 11 01:14:26 11 01:15:08 11 01:15:08
    992217 Senjors                                  00:09:46 16 00:14:47 19 00:08:26 13 00:06:08  7 00:08:57 16 00:08:21 19 00:11:18 13 00:02:30 10 00:04:13 17 00:00:42 19
                                                      03:12       11:06       03:26       01:39       04:01       02:17      -00:09       00:34       01:14       00:23   
 12. Armands Vaičulis           01:15:24 16:37:28  00:06:07  2 00:08:53  1 00:14:48  1 00:47:24 14 00:54:52 14 01:00:59 14 01:08:48 12 01:12:10 12 01:15:07 12 01:15:24 12 01:15:24
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:06:07  2 00:02:46  1 00:05:55  3 00:32:36 18 00:07:28 12 00:06:07  6 00:07:49  1 00:03:22 14 00:02:57  2 00:00:17  2
                                                     -00:27      -00:55       00:55       28:07       02:32       00:03      -03:38       01:26      -00:02      -00:02   
 13. Kaspars Briedītis          01:18:26 16:34:37  00:08:06 10 00:11:41  5 00:17:41  5 00:50:25 15 00:57:45 16 01:03:52 15 01:11:41 13 01:15:02 13 01:18:06 13 01:18:26 13 01:18:26
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:08:06 10 00:03:35  5 00:06:00  4 00:32:44 20 00:07:20  7 00:06:07  6 00:07:49  1 00:03:21 13 00:03:04  5 00:00:20  6
                                                      01:32      -00:06       01:00       28:15       02:24       00:03      -03:38       01:25       00:05       00:01   
 14. Krists Cirpons             01:20:34 16:32:20  00:08:18 11 00:13:58  9 00:20:09  7 00:52:46 17 01:00:03 17 01:06:10 17 01:14:00 15 01:17:15 15 01:20:16 14 01:20:34 14 01:20:34
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:08:18 11 00:05:40 11 00:06:11  7 00:32:37 19 00:07:17  6 00:06:07  6 00:07:50  3 00:03:15 11 00:03:01  4 00:00:18  3
                                                      01:44       01:59       01:11       28:08       02:21       00:03      -03:37       01:19       00:02      -00:01   
 15. Marsels Mārtiņš Krūmiņš    01:22:19 16:15:57  00:12:36 17 00:19:10 18 00:29:31 18 00:43:01 13 00:50:43 12 00:59:46 13 01:11:52 14 01:16:45 14 01:21:53 15 01:22:19 15 01:22:19
        0 Alūksne                                  00:12:36 17 00:06:34 14 00:10:21 15 00:13:30 12 00:07:42 14 00:09:03 20 00:12:06 18 00:04:53 19 00:05:08 19 00:00:26 12
                                                      06:02       02:53       05:21       09:01       02:46       02:59       00:39       02:57       02:09       00:07   
 16. Raivo Dailide              01:23:20 16:29:47  00:12:58 18 00:16:26 14 00:22:35 10 00:55:03 18 01:02:29 18 01:08:36 18 01:16:28 17 01:19:53 16 01:23:00 16 01:23:20 16 01:23:20
        0 Gulbenes NBSS                            00:12:58 18 00:03:28  4 00:06:09  6 00:32:28 16 00:07:26 11 00:06:07  6 00:07:52  4 00:03:25 15 00:03:07  7 00:00:20  6
                                                      06:24      -00:13       01:09       27:59       02:30       00:03      -03:35       01:29       00:08       00:01   
 17. Uvis Ronis                 01:25:21 16:27:53  00:14:56 19 00:18:22 17 00:24:26 13 00:57:00 19 01:04:25 19 01:10:33 19 01:18:31 18 01:21:51 17 01:25:03 17 01:25:21 17 01:25:21
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:14:56 19 00:03:26  3 00:06:04  5 00:32:34 17 00:07:25 10 00:06:08 10 00:07:58  6 00:03:20 12 00:03:12 10 00:00:18  3
                                                      08:22      -00:15       01:04       28:05       02:29       00:04      -03:29       01:24       00:13      -00:01   
 18. Astrīda Grīnberga          01:32:27 17:38:42  00:17:23 20 00:37:59 20 00:50:32 20 00:57:17 20 01:07:08 20 01:15:02 20 01:26:04 19 01:28:14 18 01:31:56 18 01:32:27 18 01:32:27
    993697 Lattelecom                               00:17:23 20 00:20:36 20 00:12:33 18 00:06:45 10 00:09:51 19 00:07:54 16 00:11:02 11 00:02:10  9 00:03:42 14 00:00:31 18
                                                      10:49       16:55       07:33       02:16       04:55       01:50      -00:25       00:14       00:43       00:12   
 19. Anatolijs Štainmilers      01:39:23 17:20:12  00:09:39 15 00:14:33 12 00:22:27  9 00:39:07 10 00:46:29 10 00:54:14 10 01:30:58 20 01:34:35 19 01:38:55 19 01:39:23 19 01:39:23
    992505 Seda                                     00:09:39 15 00:04:54  9 00:07:54 12 00:16:40 13 00:07:22  9 00:07:45 15 00:36:44 20 00:03:37 16 00:04:20 18 00:00:28 14
                                                      03:05       01:13       02:54       12:11       02:26       01:41       25:17       01:41       01:21       00:09   
     Oto Rainers Strazdiņš      DQ       17:08:25  00:07:08  7 00:14:04 10 00:27:11 15 00:50:42 16 00:56:38 15 01:04:52 16 01:15:15 16                                     DQ
    992690 Grundzāle                                00:07:08  7 00:06:56 15 00:13:07 19 00:23:31 15 00:05:56  3 00:08:14 18 00:10:23  9                                    
                                                      00:34       03:15       08:07       19:02       01:00       02:10      -01:04                                       
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:49    00:02:46    00:05:00    00:04:29    00:04:56    00:05:08    00:07:49    00:01:45    00:02:39    00:00:16   00:39:37

# 6 Course (VH,S65,SH,S14): 8 KP 3.50 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 53)     2.( 42)     3.( 41)     4.( 47)     5.( 45)     6.( 43)     7.( 58)     8.(100)  Finish
  1. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs        00:42:15 18:32:53  00:04:47 10 00:07:24  6 00:13:46  7 00:19:15  5 00:27:55  3 00:35:17  2 00:39:12  1 00:41:54  1 00:42:15  1 00:42:15
    992698 SĢ                                       00:04:47 10 00:02:37  4 00:06:22  9 00:05:29  5 00:08:40  4 00:07:22  3 00:03:55  4 00:02:42  6 00:00:21  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Andis Birznieks            00:44:11 16:23:49  00:04:16  8 00:07:31  7 00:13:50  8 00:21:08  8 00:31:05  7 00:37:19  5 00:40:43  2 00:43:36  2 00:44:11  2 00:44:11
    994022 NBS KS                                   00:04:16  8 00:03:15 10 00:06:19  8 00:07:18  9 00:09:57  6 00:06:14  1 00:03:24  1 00:02:53  9 00:00:35 22
                                                     -00:31       00:38      -00:03       01:49       01:17      -01:08      -00:31       00:11       00:14   
  3. Raivis Cekuls              00:46:58 17:15:43  00:04:37  9 00:07:44  9 00:13:24  5 00:20:07  6 00:29:25  5 00:40:19  6 00:43:45  3 00:46:35  3 00:46:58  3 00:46:58
    994031 Z/S"Saltupji"                            00:04:37  9 00:03:07  7 00:05:40  6 00:06:43  8 00:09:18  5 00:10:54 12 00:03:26  3 00:02:50  7 00:00:23 11
                                                     -00:10       00:30      -00:42       01:14       00:38       03:32      -00:29       00:08       00:02   
  4. Armands Lūkins             00:49:07 17:31:49  00:03:47  2 00:06:35  3 00:11:10  2 00:16:14  2 00:30:24  6 00:37:04  4 00:45:49  4 00:48:46  4 00:49:07  4 00:49:07
    993703 Lejasciems                               00:03:47  2 00:02:48  5 00:04:35  2 00:05:04  3 00:14:10 16 00:06:40  2 00:08:45 17 00:02:57 12 00:00:21  4
                                                     -01:00       00:11      -01:47      -00:25       05:30      -00:42       04:50       00:15       00:00   
  5. Arvis Solims               00:49:40 16:35:14  00:04:11  6 00:07:32  8 00:14:55 11 00:26:15 10 00:34:38  9 00:43:16  9 00:46:40  5 00:49:19  5 00:49:40  5 00:49:40
        0 ZS 31.AMII                               00:04:11  6 00:03:21 11 00:07:23 11 00:11:20 15 00:08:23  3 00:08:38  9 00:03:24  1 00:02:39  5 00:00:21  4
                                                     -00:36       00:44       01:01       05:51      -00:17       01:16      -00:31      -00:03       00:00   
  6. Zanda Stabiņa              00:50:41 17:05:09  00:04:10  5 00:07:18  5 00:14:28 10 00:20:32  7 00:32:31  8 00:43:24 10 00:47:31  6 00:50:21  6 00:50:41  6 00:50:41
    991977 Grundzāle                                00:04:10  5 00:03:08  9 00:07:10 10 00:06:04  6 00:11:59 13 00:10:53 11 00:04:07  5 00:02:50  7 00:00:20  3
                                                     -00:37       00:31       00:48       00:35       03:19       03:31       00:12       00:08      -00:01   
  7. Signe Sirmā                00:51:48 16:34:34  00:03:46  1 00:06:13  1 00:11:12  3 00:15:58  1 00:23:57  1 00:34:10  1 00:48:52  7 00:51:27  7 00:51:48  7 00:51:48
    993644 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:03:46  1 00:02:27  2 00:04:59  3 00:04:46  2 00:07:59  1 00:10:13 10 00:14:42 21 00:02:35  4 00:00:21  4
                                                     -01:01      -00:10      -01:23      -00:43      -00:41       02:51       10:47      -00:07       00:00   
  8. Agnija Briedīte            00:54:46 16:32:27  00:05:15 14 00:08:22 12 00:13:40  6 00:18:52  4 00:28:53  4 00:36:42  3 00:51:03  8 00:54:22  8 00:54:46  8 00:54:46
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:05:15 14 00:03:07  7 00:05:18  4 00:05:12  4 00:10:01  7 00:07:49  5 00:14:21 19 00:03:19 14 00:00:24 12
                                                      00:28       00:30      -01:04      -00:17       01:21       00:27       10:26       00:37       00:03   
  9. Valeri Kuragin             00:58:49 16:47:38  00:05:43 16 00:09:06 15 00:23:08 16 00:31:08 11 00:42:17 13 00:50:39 12 00:55:37  9 00:58:32  9 00:58:49  9 00:58:49
        0 OK Voru                                  00:05:43 16 00:03:23 12 00:14:02 20 00:08:00 10 00:11:09 12 00:08:22  7 00:04:58  8 00:02:55 10 00:00:17  1
                                                      00:56       00:46       07:40       02:31       02:29       01:00       01:03       00:13      -00:04   
 10. Karel Kuragin              00:59:20 16:47:37  00:05:35 15 00:09:04 14 00:23:03 15 00:31:11 12 00:42:16 12 00:50:45 13 00:55:42 10 00:58:56 10 00:59:20 10 00:59:20
        0 OK Voru                                  00:05:35 15 00:03:29 13 00:13:59 19 00:08:08 11 00:11:05 11 00:08:29  8 00:04:57  7 00:03:14 13 00:00:24 12
                                                      00:48       00:52       07:37       02:39       02:25       01:07       01:02       00:32       00:03   
 11. Mairis Rāts                01:00:31 16:25:46  00:03:52  3 00:06:21  2 00:11:47  4 00:25:13  9 00:35:35 10 00:43:11  8 00:57:43 11 01:00:13 11 01:00:31 11 01:00:31
    993735 Veclaicene                               00:03:52  3 00:02:29  3 00:05:26  5 00:13:26 17 00:10:22 10 00:07:36  4 00:14:32 20 00:02:30  3 00:00:18  2
                                                     -00:55      -00:08      -00:56       07:57       01:42       00:14       10:37      -00:12      -00:03   
 12. Jānis Salaks               01:02:28 16:19:13  00:04:52 11 00:12:21 18 00:23:47 17 00:32:18 14 00:42:28 14 00:50:23 11 00:57:43 11 01:01:57 12 01:02:28 12 01:02:28
    993713 Jaunlaicene                              00:04:52 11 00:07:29 25 00:11:26 15 00:08:31 12 00:10:10  9 00:07:55  6 00:07:20 16 00:04:14 17 00:00:31 20
                                                      00:05       04:52       05:04       03:02       01:30       00:33       03:25       01:32       00:10   
 13. Gaidars Caune              01:05:56 16:49:52  00:04:13  7 00:06:35  3 00:10:55  1 00:31:43 13 00:41:46 11 00:58:40 14 01:03:25 13 01:05:34 13 01:05:56 13 01:05:56
    994029 Vireši                                   00:04:13  7 00:02:22  1 00:04:20  1 00:20:48 19 00:10:03  8 00:16:54 22 00:04:45  6 00:02:09  2 00:00:22  8
                                                     -00:34      -00:15      -02:02       15:19       01:23       09:32       00:50      -00:33       00:01   
 14. Raivis Bensons             01:22:53 18:27:05  00:04:55 12 00:07:46 10 00:30:01 22 00:36:12 18 00:48:38 16 01:15:24 16 01:20:23 14 01:22:31 14 01:22:53 14 01:22:53
    995109 Smiltene                                 00:04:55 12 00:02:51  6 00:22:15 25 00:06:11  7 00:12:26 14 00:26:46 24 00:04:59  9 00:02:08  1 00:00:22  8
                                                      00:08       00:14       15:53       00:42       03:46       19:24       01:04      -00:34       00:01   
 15. Dārta Cīrule               01:27:25 17:13:57  00:07:41 19 00:13:12 20 00:22:00 13 00:43:35 20 01:01:21 18 01:17:09 18 01:22:27 15 01:27:03 15 01:27:25 15 01:27:25
    991951 OK Azimuts                               00:07:41 19 00:05:31 24 00:08:48 13 00:21:35 21 00:17:46 17 00:15:48 16 00:05:18 11 00:04:36 18 00:00:22  8
                                                      02:54       02:54       02:26       16:06       09:06       08:26       01:23       01:54       00:01   
 16. Kristina Haug              01:30:22 17:11:04  00:05:00 13 00:08:33 13 00:23:56 18 00:32:44 15 00:50:43 17 01:16:29 17 01:25:46 16 01:29:58 16 01:30:22 16 01:30:22
     5043 Võru                                     00:05:00 13 00:03:33 14 00:15:23 21 00:08:48 13 00:17:59 18 00:25:46 23 00:09:17 18 00:04:12 16 00:00:24 12
                                                      00:13       00:56       09:01       03:19       09:19       18:24       05:22       01:30       00:03   
 17. Talvi Trell                01:39:59 17:02:48  00:08:04 20 00:12:51 19 00:22:33 14 00:33:10 17 01:12:20 21 01:28:32 21 01:33:51 17 01:39:22 17 01:39:59 17 01:39:59
        0 OK Voru                                  00:08:04 20 00:04:47 18 00:09:42 14 00:10:37 14 00:39:10 24 00:16:12 20 00:05:19 12 00:05:31 23 00:00:37 23
                                                      03:17       02:10       03:20       05:08       30:30       08:50       01:24       02:49       00:16   
 18. Uldis Zālītis              01:44:07 18:13:51  00:08:31 21 00:13:25 21 00:25:35 20 00:47:09 21 01:06:15 19 01:19:40 19 01:35:36 18 01:43:11 18 01:44:07 18 01:44:07
    993604 EET Vidzeme                              00:08:31 21 00:04:54 20 00:12:10 16 00:21:34 20 00:19:06 20 00:13:25 13 00:15:56 22 00:07:35 25 00:00:56 24
                                                      03:44       02:17       05:48       16:05       10:26       06:03       12:01       04:53       00:35   
 19. Roberts Lejnieks           01:44:10 16:32:46  00:03:52  3 00:08:12 11 00:13:59  9 00:18:37  3 00:26:57  2 00:41:48  7 01:38:57 20 01:43:46 20 01:44:10 19 01:44:10
        0 NBS KS                                   00:03:52  3 00:04:20 16 00:05:47  7 00:04:38  1 00:08:20  2 00:14:51 15 00:57:09 25 00:04:49 19 00:00:24 12
                                                     -00:55       01:43      -00:35      -00:51      -00:20       07:29       53:14       02:07       00:03   
 20. Sergejs Rjabuha            01:44:14 18:13:47  00:08:34 22 00:13:26 22 00:25:38 21 00:47:21 22 01:06:17 20 01:19:47 20 01:35:43 19 01:43:16 19 01:44:14 20 01:44:14
        0 EET Vidzeme                              00:08:34 22 00:04:52 19 00:12:12 17 00:21:43 22 00:18:56 19 00:13:30 14 00:15:56 22 00:07:33 24 00:00:58 25
                                                      03:47       02:15       05:50       16:14       10:16       06:08       12:01       04:51       00:37   
 21. Anita Zvanere              01:54:56 16:22:05  00:06:05 17 00:10:32 16 00:19:17 12 00:32:44 15 00:45:36 15 01:14:14 15 01:50:45 21 01:54:32 21 01:54:56 21 01:54:56
        0 NBS KS                                   00:06:05 17 00:04:27 17 00:08:45 12 00:13:27 18 00:12:52 15 00:28:38 25 00:36:31 24 00:03:47 15 00:00:24 12
                                                      01:18       01:50       02:23       07:58       04:12       21:16       32:36       01:05       00:03   
 22. Ilze Celenberga            02:03:08 17:49:35  00:07:19 18 00:11:38 17 00:24:45 19 00:36:53 19 01:36:20 22 01:53:10 25 01:59:45 25 02:02:40 22 02:03:08 22 02:03:08
    994030 Gaujiena                                 00:07:19 18 00:04:19 15 00:13:07 18 00:12:08 16 00:59:27 25 00:16:50 21 00:06:35 15 00:02:55 10 00:00:28 18
                                                      02:32       01:42       06:45       06:39       50:47       09:28       02:40       00:13       00:07   
 23. Liivika Koobakene          02:03:44 16:38:48  00:08:52 25 00:14:09 25 00:31:57 25 01:08:15 25 01:36:45 24 01:52:37 23 01:57:57 24 02:03:15 24 02:03:44 23 02:03:44
        0 OK Voru                                  00:08:52 25 00:05:17 23 00:17:48 24 00:36:18 25 00:28:30 21 00:15:52 18 00:05:20 13 00:05:18 20 00:00:29 19
                                                      04:05       02:40       11:26       30:49       19:50       08:30       01:25       02:36       00:08   
 23. Britten Piller             02:03:44 16:38:50  00:08:51 24 00:14:05 24 00:31:52 24 01:07:30 23 01:36:53 25 01:52:41 24 01:57:54 23 02:03:18 25 02:03:44 23 02:03:44
        0 OK Voru                                  00:08:51 24 00:05:14 21 00:17:47 23 00:35:38 23 00:29:23 23 00:15:48 16 00:05:13 10 00:05:24 22 00:00:26 17
                                                      04:04       02:37       11:25       30:09       20:43       08:26       01:18       02:42       00:05   
 25. Viivika Nagel              02:03:45 16:38:45  00:08:47 23 00:14:03 23 00:31:39 23 01:07:47 24 01:36:24 23 01:52:30 22 01:57:50 22 02:03:13 23 02:03:45 25 02:03:45
        0 OK Voru                                  00:08:47 23 00:05:16 22 00:17:36 22 00:36:08 24 00:28:37 22 00:16:06 19 00:05:20 13 00:05:23 21 00:00:32 21
                                                      04:00       02:39       11:14       30:39       19:57       08:44       01:25       02:41       00:11   
     Sarmite Sild               DQ       17:02:26                                                                                                              DQ
     2780 Võru                                                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                                                              
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:46    00:02:22    00:04:20    00:04:38    00:07:59    00:06:14    00:03:24    00:02:08    00:00:17   00:35:08

# 7 Course (V12,S12): 8 KP 2.70 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 49)     2.( 46)     3.( 45)     4.( 52)     5.( 51)     6.( 56)     7.( 57)     8.(100)  Finish
  1. Tonis Jaadmaa              00:34:29 17:41:20  00:07:49  7 00:11:05  4 00:18:11  2 00:22:55  2 00:26:25  2 00:30:22  2 00:32:49  1 00:34:06  1 00:34:29  1 00:34:29
        0 OK Voru                                  00:07:49  7 00:03:16  1 00:07:06  3 00:04:44  3 00:03:30  6 00:03:57  7 00:02:27  1 00:01:17  9 00:00:23  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Austris Kalniņš            00:36:10 17:19:51  00:04:17  1 00:12:37  5 00:22:30  4 00:27:03  3 00:29:43  3 00:31:56  3 00:34:30  2 00:35:46  2 00:36:10  2 00:36:10
    993762 Gaujiena                                 00:04:17  1 00:08:20  8 00:09:53  5 00:04:33  1 00:02:40  4 00:02:13  1 00:02:34  5 00:01:16  8 00:00:24  5
                                                     -03:32       05:04       02:47      -00:11      -00:50      -01:44       00:07      -00:01       00:01   
  3. Olafs Putrālis             00:37:14 19:07:11  00:05:16  3 00:09:58  2 00:15:10  1 00:20:38  1 00:25:05  1 00:28:57  1 00:35:47  3 00:36:51  3 00:37:14  3 00:37:14
    995060 OK AZIMUTS                               00:05:16  3 00:04:42  3 00:05:12  1 00:05:28  6 00:04:27 10 00:03:52  6 00:06:50 12 00:01:04  1 00:00:23  3
                                                     -02:33       01:26      -01:54       00:44       00:57      -00:05       04:23      -00:13       00:00   
  4. Jānis Šķirpāns             00:37:41 16:32:57  00:04:20  2 00:08:12  1 00:23:49  5 00:28:31  4 00:31:06  4 00:33:38  4 00:36:09  4 00:37:17  4 00:37:41  4 00:37:41
    994028 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:04:20  2 00:03:52  2 00:15:37  8 00:04:42  2 00:02:35  1 00:02:32  4 00:02:31  2 00:01:08  4 00:00:24  5
                                                     -03:29       00:36       08:31      -00:02      -00:55      -01:25       00:04      -00:09       00:01   
  5. Ralfs Bambulis             00:40:02 16:30:29  00:05:40  4 00:10:28  3 00:26:08  6 00:30:56  5 00:33:32  5 00:36:03  5 00:38:36  5 00:39:42  5 00:40:02  5 00:40:02
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:05:40  4 00:04:48  4 00:15:40  9 00:04:48  4 00:02:36  2 00:02:31  2 00:02:33  3 00:01:06  2 00:00:20  1
                                                     -02:09       01:32       08:34       00:04      -00:54      -01:26       00:06      -00:11      -00:03   
  6. Normunds Zaharāns          00:47:10 16:23:25  00:12:45 10 00:17:34  7 00:33:10  8 00:37:58  7 00:40:35  6 00:43:06  6 00:45:39  6 00:46:48  6 00:47:10  6 00:47:10
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:12:45 10 00:04:49  5 00:15:36  7 00:04:48  4 00:02:37  3 00:02:31  2 00:02:33  3 00:01:09  5 00:00:22  2
                                                      04:56       01:33       08:30       00:04      -00:53      -01:26       00:06      -00:08      -00:01   
  7. Reinis Jundzis             00:52:18 16:27:24  00:08:47  8 00:13:43  6 00:20:55  3 00:37:16  6 00:40:54  7 00:45:47  7 00:50:26  7 00:51:53  7 00:52:18  7 00:52:18
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:08:47  8 00:04:56  6 00:07:12  4 00:16:21 12 00:03:38  7 00:04:53 10 00:04:39 10 00:01:27 10 00:00:25  7
                                                      00:58       01:40       00:06       11:37       00:08       00:56       02:12       00:10       00:02   
  8. Kārlis Bošs                00:58:33 16:16:38  00:19:37 12 00:24:44 11 00:31:44  7 00:45:02  8 00:48:55  8 00:52:20  8 00:56:21  8 00:58:01  8 00:58:33  8 00:58:33
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:19:37 12 00:05:07  7 00:07:00  2 00:13:18  9 00:03:53  8 00:03:25  5 00:04:01  8 00:01:40 12 00:00:32 12
                                                      11:48       01:51      -00:06       08:34       00:23      -00:32       01:34       00:23       00:09   
  9. Karmo Tisler               01:09:40 17:41:25  00:06:51  6 00:19:34  8 00:36:24  9 00:51:24  9 00:55:46  9 01:02:45  9 01:07:41  9 01:09:13  9 01:09:40  9 01:09:40
        0 OK Voru                                  00:06:51  6 00:12:43 11 00:16:50 10 00:15:00 10 00:04:22  9 00:06:59 11 00:04:56 11 00:01:32 11 00:00:27 10
                                                     -00:58       09:27       09:44       10:16       00:52       03:02       02:29       00:15       00:04   
 10. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       01:16:58 17:05:31  00:12:00  9 00:21:34  9 00:55:37 10 01:02:42 10 01:08:13 10 01:12:20 10 01:15:21 10 01:16:32 10 01:16:58 10 01:16:58
    995004 Grundzāle                                00:12:00  9 00:09:34 10 00:34:03 11 00:07:05  7 00:05:31 12 00:04:07  8 00:03:01  7 00:01:11  7 00:00:26  8
                                                      04:11       06:18       26:57       02:21       02:01       00:10       00:34      -00:06       00:03   
 11. Jurgen Joonas              01:19:55 17:02:25  00:15:27 11 00:24:36 10 00:58:39 12 01:05:44 11 01:11:12 11 01:15:24 11 01:18:23 11 01:19:29 11 01:19:55 11 01:19:55
        0 OK Voru                                  00:15:27 11 00:09:09  9 00:34:03 11 00:07:05  7 00:05:28 11 00:04:12  9 00:02:59  6 00:01:06  2 00:00:26  8
                                                      07:38       05:53       26:57       02:21       01:58       00:15       00:32      -00:11       00:03   
 12. Artūrs Rainiks             01:32:17 16:20:15  00:29:37 13 00:46:45 12 00:57:50 11 01:14:02 12 01:17:13 12 01:26:24 12 01:30:40 12 01:31:50 12 01:32:17 12 01:32:17
    994034 Strautiņu pamat                          00:29:37 13 00:17:08 12 00:11:05  6 00:16:12 11 00:03:11  5 00:09:11 12 00:04:16  9 00:01:10  6 00:00:27 10
                                                      21:48       13:52       03:59       11:28      -00:19       05:14       01:49      -00:07       00:04   
     Janar Saks                 DQ       17:18:37  00:05:41  5                                                                                                 DQ
        0 OK Voru                                  00:05:41  5                                                                                                
                                                     -02:08                                                                                                   
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:17    00:03:16    00:05:12    00:04:33    00:02:35    00:02:13    00:02:27    00:01:04    00:00:20   00:25:57

# 8 Course (V10,S10): 5 KP 1.70 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 54)     2.( 55)     3.( 56)     4.( 57)     5.(100)  Finish
  1. Beāte Jundze               00:24:30 17:24:27  00:06:19  1 00:14:48  1 00:20:27  1 00:22:56  1 00:24:05  1 00:24:30  1 00:24:30
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:06:19  1 00:08:29  1 00:05:39  2 00:02:29  1 00:01:09  1 00:00:25  5
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Mia Mai  Huik              00:30:11 17:41:45  00:08:01  5 00:17:17  2 00:24:33  2 00:28:02  2 00:29:47  2 00:30:11  2 00:30:11
        0 OK Voru                                  00:08:01  5 00:09:16  3 00:07:16  5 00:03:29  9 00:01:45  8 00:00:24  2
                                                      01:42       00:47       01:37       01:00       00:36      -00:01   
  3. Ivars Āboliņš              00:34:19 17:14:48  00:09:07 10 00:17:58  3 00:29:51  4 00:32:30  3 00:33:50  3 00:34:19  3 00:34:19
    994036 Gaujiena                                 00:09:07 10 00:08:51  2 00:11:53 13 00:02:39  5 00:01:20  4 00:00:29  8
                                                      02:48       00:22       06:14       00:10       00:11       00:04   
  4. Uvis Sproģis               00:34:48 17:19:29  00:10:35 11 00:21:59  5 00:30:35  5 00:33:11  5 00:34:24  5 00:34:48  4 00:34:48
    994041 Gaujiena                                 00:10:35 11 00:11:24  4 00:08:36  9 00:02:36  2 00:01:13  2 00:00:24  2
                                                      04:16       02:55       02:57       00:07       00:04      -00:01   
  5. Linda Boša                 00:34:49 17:21:25  00:07:11  3 00:20:00  4 00:28:47  3 00:32:34  4 00:34:20  4 00:34:49  5 00:34:49
        0 Gulbene                                  00:07:11  3 00:12:49  6 00:08:47 10 00:03:47 11 00:01:46  9 00:00:29  8
                                                      00:52       04:20       03:08       01:18       00:37       00:04   
  6. Marta Kalniņa              00:38:28 18:07:55  00:08:44  7 00:26:17  8 00:32:41  6 00:36:11  7 00:38:01  7 00:38:28  6 00:38:28
    994045 Gaujiena                                 00:08:44  7 00:17:33 10 00:06:24  3 00:03:30 10 00:01:50 11 00:00:27  6
                                                      02:25       09:04       00:45       01:01       00:41       00:02   
  7. Otto Toomas  Kibena        00:38:32 17:17:56  00:09:06  9 00:25:00  7 00:33:03  8 00:36:10  6 00:37:59  6 00:38:32  7 00:38:32
        0 OK Voru                                  00:09:06  9 00:15:54  9 00:08:03  6 00:03:07  7 00:01:49 10 00:00:33 13
                                                      02:47       07:25       02:24       00:38       00:40       00:08   
  8. Žanete Jāņkalne            00:39:42 17:17:16  00:12:49 13 00:24:44  6 00:32:52  7 00:37:06  8 00:39:12  8 00:39:42  8 00:39:42
    994046 Gaujiena                                 00:12:49 13 00:11:55  5 00:08:08  7 00:04:14 13 00:02:06 13 00:00:30 10
                                                      06:30       03:26       02:29       01:45       00:57       00:05   
  9. Kristers Lārmanis          00:41:05 17:13:25  00:15:15 14 00:28:05 11 00:36:40  9 00:39:17  9 00:40:38  9 00:41:05  9 00:41:05
    994039 Gaujiena                                 00:15:15 14 00:12:50  7 00:08:35  8 00:02:37  3 00:01:21  5 00:00:27  6
                                                      08:56       04:21       02:56       00:08       00:12       00:02   
 10. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga  00:42:58 16:55:51  00:08:01  5 00:33:40 14 00:37:53 10 00:41:03 10 00:42:27 10 00:42:58 10 00:42:58
    994048 Gaujiena                                 00:08:01  5 00:25:39 14 00:04:13  1 00:03:10  8 00:01:24  6 00:00:31 11
                                                      01:42       17:10      -01:26       00:41       00:15       00:06   
 11. Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa     00:43:02 17:05:49  00:06:52  2 00:26:46  9 00:38:46 13 00:41:24 11 00:42:40 11 00:43:02 11 00:43:02
    995047 Grundzāle                                00:06:52  2 00:19:54 11 00:12:00 14 00:02:38  4 00:01:16  3 00:00:22  1
                                                      00:33       11:25       06:21       00:09       00:07      -00:03   
 12. Kitija Abula               00:44:27 17:52:29  00:08:59  8 00:31:22 13 00:38:01 12 00:42:04 12 00:43:55 12 00:44:27 12 00:44:27
    995097 Grundzāle                                00:08:59  8 00:22:23 13 00:06:39  4 00:04:03 12 00:01:51 12 00:00:32 12
                                                      02:40       13:54       01:00       01:34       00:42       00:07   
 13. Renārs Kļaviņš             00:44:28 17:03:31  00:07:21  4 00:29:06 12 00:39:31 14 00:42:35 13 00:44:04 13 00:44:28 13 00:44:28
    995049 Grundzāle                                00:07:21  4 00:21:45 12 00:10:25 12 00:03:04  6 00:01:29  7 00:00:24  2
                                                      01:02       13:16       04:46       00:35       00:20      -00:01   
 14. Lee Saarts                 00:48:38 18:58:54  00:12:25 12 00:27:36 10 00:37:55 11 00:44:21 14 00:47:27 14 00:48:38 14 00:48:38
     5813 Võru                                     00:12:25 12 00:15:11  8 00:10:19 11 00:06:26 14 00:03:06 14 00:01:11 14
                                                      06:06       06:42       04:40       03:57       01:57       00:46   
  Ideal time:                                      00:06:19    00:08:29    00:04:13    00:02:29    00:01:09    00:00:22   00:23:01


© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2014.06.10. 22:24:52 OK ALUKSNE