"HORIZONTS-2014" 8.kārta

2014.06.03.
Organizer : OK Alūksne
Coursmaster : Ģirts Jaunzems
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6]
[# 7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB]
[SH] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB]
[VH]
VA Course (1): 21 KP 8,1 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 45)     4.( 46)     5.( 47)     6.( 48)     7.( 49)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 52)    11.( 53)    12.( 54)    13.( 51)    14.( 56)    15.( 57)    16.( 43)    17.( 44)    18.( 39)    19.( 33)    20.( 58)    21.(100)  Finish
  1. Jānis Umurs                01:09:08 16:38:29  00:00:39  1 00:02:16  1 00:04:21  3 00:06:06  2 00:10:28  2 00:14:39  2 00:18:49  2 00:24:29  2 00:27:20  2 00:29:03  2 00:31:56  1 00:34:22  1 00:36:40  1 00:44:02  1 00:48:52  1 00:51:46  1 00:53:35  1 00:57:15  1 00:59:58  1 01:05:31  1 01:08:37  1 01:09:08  1 01:09:08
     4019 NBS KS                                   00:00:39  1 00:01:37  2 00:02:05  5 00:01:45  2 00:04:22  3 00:04:11  3 00:04:10  2 00:05:40  3 00:02:51  1 00:01:43  2 00:02:53  1 00:02:26  2 00:02:18  1 00:07:22  3 00:04:50  1 00:02:54  2 00:01:49  1 00:03:40  3 00:02:43  2 00:05:33  1 00:03:06  5 00:00:31  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ilgvars Caune              01:14:44 17:14:12  00:00:48  3 00:02:42  4 00:04:27  4 00:06:56  5 00:11:08  3 00:14:39  2 00:19:14  3 00:26:45  4 00:29:50  4 00:32:02  4 00:35:02  3 00:37:27  3 00:40:12  3 00:47:27  2 00:53:32  2 00:56:27  2 00:58:29  2 01:02:05  2 01:04:56  2 01:11:28  2 01:14:13  2 01:14:44  2 01:14:44
     2513 Azimuts                                  00:00:48  3 00:01:54  4 00:01:45  4 00:02:29  6 00:04:12  2 00:03:31  2 00:04:35  4 00:07:31  4 00:03:05  3 00:02:12  5 00:03:00  2 00:02:25  1 00:02:45  3 00:07:15  2 00:06:05  3 00:02:55  3 00:02:02  4 00:03:36  2 00:02:51  3 00:06:32  2 00:02:45  1 00:00:31  1
                                                      00:09       00:17      -00:20       00:44      -00:10      -00:40       00:25       01:51       00:14       00:29       00:07      -00:01       00:27      -00:07       01:15       00:01       00:13      -00:04       00:08       00:59      -00:21       00:00   
  3. Edgars Bertuks             01:17:56 18:04:56  00:00:57  6 00:03:11  5 00:04:41  5 00:06:09  3 00:09:52  1 00:12:22  1 00:16:29  1 00:20:11  1 00:23:08  1 00:24:39  1 00:37:59  4 00:41:42  4 00:44:14  4 00:51:23  4 00:56:27  4 00:59:07  3 01:00:59  3 01:04:31  3 01:07:13  3 01:14:27  3 01:17:14  3 01:17:56  3 01:17:56
        0 Alūksne                                  00:00:57  6 00:02:14  5 00:01:30  2 00:01:28  1 00:03:43  1 00:02:30  1 00:04:07  1 00:03:42  1 00:02:57  2 00:01:31  1 00:13:20  5 00:03:43  5 00:02:32  2 00:07:09  1 00:05:04  2 00:02:40  1 00:01:52  2 00:03:32  1 00:02:42  1 00:07:14  3 00:02:47  3 00:00:42  5
                                                      00:18       00:37      -00:35      -00:17      -00:39      -01:41      -00:03      -01:58       00:06      -00:12       10:27       01:17       00:14      -00:13       00:14      -00:14       00:03      -00:08      -00:01       01:41      -00:19       00:11   
  4. Matīss Slikšjānis          01:21:29 17:07:27  00:00:52  4 00:02:22  2 00:03:48  1 00:05:36  1 00:12:07  4 00:16:53  5 00:21:17  4 00:25:29  3 00:28:44  3 00:30:42  3 00:34:10  2 00:37:04  2 00:39:52  2 00:49:08  3 00:55:26  3 00:59:39  4 01:01:33  4 01:05:53  4 01:10:02  4 01:18:07  4 01:20:53  4 01:21:29  4 01:21:29
     2514 Grundzāle                                00:00:52  4 00:01:30  1 00:01:26  1 00:01:48  4 00:06:31  6 00:04:46  5 00:04:24  3 00:04:12  2 00:03:15  4 00:01:58  3 00:03:28  3 00:02:54  4 00:02:48  5 00:09:16  4 00:06:18  4 00:04:13  4 00:01:54  3 00:04:20  4 00:04:09  4 00:08:05  4 00:02:46  2 00:00:36  3
                                                      00:13      -00:07      -00:39       00:03       02:09       00:35       00:14      -01:28       00:24       00:15       00:35       00:28       00:30       01:54       01:28       01:19       00:05       00:40       01:26       02:32      -00:20       00:05   
  5. Aleksejs Solovjovs         01:58:51 16:47:00  00:00:52  4 00:03:15  6 00:06:25  6 00:08:10  6 00:12:39  6 00:21:00  6 00:35:56  6 00:50:48  6 00:54:22  6 00:56:31  6 01:00:48  5 01:03:40  5 01:06:27  5 01:18:09  5 01:25:04  5 01:35:49  5 01:38:13  5 01:42:47  5 01:47:01  5 01:55:12  5 01:58:13  5 01:58:51  5 01:58:51
     4009 NBS KS                                   00:00:52  4 00:02:23  6 00:03:10  6 00:01:45  2 00:04:29  4 00:08:21  6 00:14:56  6 00:14:52  6 00:03:34  5 00:02:09  4 00:04:17  4 00:02:52  3 00:02:47  4 00:11:42  5 00:06:55  5 00:10:45  5 00:02:24  5 00:04:34  5 00:04:14  5 00:08:11  5 00:03:01  4 00:00:38  4
                                                      00:13       00:46       01:05       00:00       00:07       04:10       10:46       09:12       00:43       00:26       01:24       00:26       00:29       04:20       02:05       07:51       00:35       00:54       01:31       02:38      -00:05       00:07   
     Jānis Veļķeris             DQ       17:58:32  00:00:44  2 00:02:31  3 00:04:13  2 00:06:41  4 00:12:10  5 00:16:21  4 00:22:27  5 00:35:25  5 00:39:58  5 00:55:48  5                                                                                                                                                 DQ
     3701 Alūksne                                  00:00:44  2 00:01:47  3 00:01:42  3 00:02:28  5 00:05:29  5 00:04:11  3 00:06:06  5 00:12:58  5 00:04:33  6 00:15:50  6                                                                                                                                                
                                                      00:05       00:10      -00:23       00:43       01:07       00:00       01:56       07:18       01:42       14:07                                                                                                                                                   
  Ideal time:                                      00:00:39    00:01:30    00:01:26    00:01:28    00:03:43    00:02:30    00:04:07    00:03:42    00:02:51    00:01:31    00:02:53    00:02:25    00:02:18    00:07:09    00:04:50    00:02:40    00:01:49    00:03:32    00:02:42    00:05:33    00:02:45    00:00:31   01:02:34

V35 Course (1): 21 KP 8,1 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 45)     4.( 46)     5.( 47)     6.( 48)     7.( 49)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 52)    11.( 53)    12.( 54)    13.( 51)    14.( 56)    15.( 57)    16.( 43)    17.( 44)    18.( 39)    19.( 33)    20.( 58)    21.(100)  Finish
  1. Māris Vabulnieks           01:27:07 18:03:29  00:00:39  1 00:02:52  3 00:04:38  1 00:06:15  1 00:10:19  1 00:18:21  2 00:26:20  3 00:32:30  2 00:35:54  2 00:38:35  2 00:42:47  1 00:45:24  1 00:47:55  1 00:55:56  1 01:02:01  1 01:05:08  1 01:07:32  1 01:11:23  1 01:14:59  1 01:22:35  1 01:26:25  1 01:27:07  1 01:27:07
     3777 Ape                                      00:00:39  1 00:02:13  3 00:01:46  1 00:01:37  2 00:04:04  2 00:08:02  3 00:07:59  3 00:06:10  2 00:03:24  1 00:02:41  3 00:04:12  1 00:02:37  1 00:02:31  2 00:08:01  2 00:06:05  1 00:03:07  1 00:02:24  3 00:03:51  2 00:03:36  2 00:07:36  2 00:03:50  3 00:00:42  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Raivis Kalniņš             01:30:59 17:57:50  00:00:48  2 00:02:18  1 00:11:55  3 00:13:22  3 00:17:09  3 00:19:43  3 00:23:59  2 00:27:45  1 00:32:47  1 00:34:40  1 00:48:29  3 00:51:08  2 00:53:23  2 01:01:16  2 01:08:51  2 01:12:01  2 01:13:45  2 01:17:05  2 01:20:32  2 01:28:00  2 01:30:28  2 01:30:59  2 01:30:59
     3689 Gaujiena                                 00:00:48  2 00:01:30  1 00:09:37  3 00:01:27  1 00:03:47  1 00:02:34  1 00:04:16  1 00:03:46  1 00:05:02  3 00:01:53  1 00:13:49  3 00:02:39  2 00:02:15  1 00:07:53  1 00:07:35  3 00:03:10  2 00:01:44  1 00:03:20  1 00:03:27  1 00:07:28  1 00:02:28  1 00:00:31  1
                                                      00:09      -00:43       07:51      -00:10      -00:17      -05:28      -03:43      -02:24       01:38      -00:48       09:37       00:02      -00:16      -00:08       01:30       00:03      -00:40      -00:31      -00:09      -00:08      -01:22      -00:11   
  3. Atis Kalējs                01:43:41 17:26:13  00:01:02  3 00:02:40  2 00:05:59  2 00:07:38  2 00:11:47  2 00:17:55  1 00:22:58  1 00:34:42  3 00:38:33  3 00:40:56  3 00:47:11  2 00:52:14  3 00:55:31  3 01:07:08  3 01:13:22  3 01:16:43  3 01:19:04  3 01:23:22  3 01:27:58  3 01:39:54  3 01:42:58  3 01:43:41  3 01:43:41
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:01:02  3 00:01:38  2 00:03:19  2 00:01:39  3 00:04:09  3 00:06:08  2 00:05:03  2 00:11:44  3 00:03:51  2 00:02:23  2 00:06:15  2 00:05:03  3 00:03:17  3 00:11:37  3 00:06:14  2 00:03:21  3 00:02:21  2 00:04:18  3 00:04:36  3 00:11:56  3 00:03:04  2 00:00:43  3
                                                      00:23      -00:35       01:33       00:02       00:05      -01:54      -02:56       05:34       00:27      -00:18       02:03       02:26       00:46       03:36       00:09       00:14      -00:03       00:27       01:00       04:20      -00:46       00:01   
  Ideal time:                                      00:00:39    00:01:30    00:01:46    00:01:27    00:03:47    00:02:34    00:04:16    00:03:46    00:03:24    00:01:53    00:04:12    00:02:37    00:02:15    00:07:53    00:06:05    00:03:07    00:01:44    00:03:20    00:03:27    00:07:28    00:02:28    00:00:31   01:10:09

V18 Course (1): 21 KP 8,1 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 45)     4.( 46)     5.( 47)     6.( 48)     7.( 49)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 52)    11.( 53)    12.( 54)    13.( 51)    14.( 56)    15.( 57)    16.( 43)    17.( 44)    18.( 39)    19.( 33)    20.( 58)    21.(100)  Finish
  1. Rihards Lūkins             01:48:55 17:43:26  00:00:41  1 00:03:07  1 00:04:49  1 00:08:25  1 00:13:59  1 00:22:26  1 00:28:10  1 00:34:24  1 00:38:32  1 00:40:55  1 00:59:24  1 01:03:06  1 01:05:47  1 01:15:52  1 01:22:20  1 01:25:23  1 01:27:54  1 01:32:46  1 01:37:11  1 01:45:07  1 01:48:27  1 01:48:55  1 01:48:55
     3702 Zaļais                                   00:00:41  1 00:02:26  1 00:01:42  1 00:03:36  1 00:05:34  1 00:08:27  1 00:05:44  1 00:06:14  1 00:04:08  1 00:02:23  1 00:18:29  1 00:03:42  1 00:02:41  1 00:10:05  1 00:06:28  1 00:03:03  1 00:02:31  1 00:04:52  1 00:04:25  1 00:07:56  1 00:03:20  1 00:00:28  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:00:41    00:02:26    00:01:42    00:03:36    00:05:34    00:08:27    00:05:44    00:06:14    00:04:08    00:02:23    00:18:29    00:03:42    00:02:41    00:10:05    00:06:28    00:03:03    00:02:31    00:04:52    00:04:25    00:07:56    00:03:20    00:00:28   01:48:55

VB Course (2): 15 KP 5,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 36)     3.( 58)     4.( 44)     5.( 39)     6.( 49)     7.( 48)     8.( 47)     9.( 46)    10.( 45)    11.( 32)    12.( 33)    13.( 34)    14.( 37)    15.(100)  Finish
  1. Aldis Sebris               00:56:10 17:59:40  00:00:44  1 00:01:52  1 00:06:16  1 00:14:37  1 00:18:05  1 00:25:01  1 00:29:51  1 00:33:41  1 00:39:07  1 00:44:19  1 00:46:00  1 00:48:11  1 00:49:44  1 00:50:36  1 00:55:41  1 00:56:10  1 00:56:10
     4020 OK Pūznis                                00:00:44  1 00:01:08  1 00:04:24  1 00:08:21  1 00:03:28  1 00:06:56  1 00:04:50  1 00:03:50  1 00:05:26  2 00:05:12  2 00:01:41  2 00:02:11  1 00:01:33  1 00:00:52  1 00:05:05  1 00:00:29  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Guntis Podnieks            01:05:45 17:50:03  00:00:55  2 00:02:54  2 00:07:56  2 00:16:26  2 00:21:00  2 00:29:54  2 00:34:45  2 00:41:20  2 00:46:33  2 00:50:14  2 00:51:42  2 00:54:34  2 00:57:21  2 00:58:29  2 01:05:17  2 01:05:45  2 01:05:45
     3767 Alūksne                                  00:00:55  2 00:01:59  2 00:05:02  2 00:08:30  2 00:04:34  2 00:08:54  2 00:04:51  2 00:06:35  2 00:05:13  1 00:03:41  1 00:01:28  1 00:02:52  2 00:02:47  2 00:01:08  2 00:06:48  2 00:00:28  1
                                                      00:11       00:51       00:38       00:09       01:06       01:58       00:01       02:45      -00:13      -01:31      -00:13       00:41       01:14       00:16       01:43      -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                      00:00:44    00:01:08    00:04:24    00:08:21    00:03:28    00:06:56    00:04:50    00:03:50    00:05:13    00:03:41    00:01:28    00:02:11    00:01:33    00:00:52    00:05:05    00:00:28   00:54:12

V45 Course (2): 15 KP 5,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 36)     3.( 58)     4.( 44)     5.( 39)     6.( 49)     7.( 48)     8.( 47)     9.( 46)    10.( 45)    11.( 32)    12.( 33)    13.( 34)    14.( 37)    15.(100)  Finish
  1. Uldis Vērdiņš              00:50:25 17:44:14  00:00:51  1 00:02:24  3 00:06:29  1 00:13:06  1 00:16:49  1 00:23:33  1 00:27:27  1 00:31:06  1 00:35:05  1 00:37:50  1 00:40:33  1 00:43:27  1 00:44:56  1 00:45:52  1 00:49:48  1 00:50:25  1 00:50:25
     3710 Alūksne                                  00:00:51  1 00:01:33  3 00:04:05  1 00:06:37  1 00:03:43  1 00:06:44  2 00:03:54  1 00:03:39  2 00:03:59  1 00:02:45  1 00:02:43  5 00:02:54  3 00:01:29  2 00:00:56  2 00:03:56  2 00:00:37  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Māris Stabiņš              00:52:06 17:08:35  00:01:00  3 00:02:23  2 00:07:15  2 00:16:02  2 00:20:12  2 00:26:35  2 00:31:03  2 00:34:24  2 00:39:17  2 00:42:22  2 00:43:32  2 00:45:39  2 00:47:07  2 00:47:52  2 00:51:34  2 00:52:06  2 00:52:06
     1968 Grundzāle                                00:01:00  3 00:01:23  2 00:04:52  3 00:08:47  2 00:04:10  2 00:06:23  1 00:04:28  2 00:03:21  1 00:04:53  2 00:03:05  2 00:01:10  1 00:02:07  1 00:01:28  1 00:00:45  1 00:03:42  1 00:00:32  1
                                                      00:09      -00:10       00:47       02:10       00:27      -00:21       00:34      -00:18       00:54       00:20      -01:33      -00:47      -00:01      -00:11      -00:14      -00:05   
  3. Uldis Bertuks              01:03:08 18:01:49  00:01:09  5 00:02:49  4 00:07:33  4 00:16:50  3 00:21:56  3 00:29:12  3 00:34:27  3 00:38:31  3 00:45:04  3 00:48:10  3 00:50:14  3 00:53:24  3 00:55:33  3 00:56:45  3 01:02:17  3 01:03:08  3 01:03:08
     3757 Strautiņi                                00:01:09  5 00:01:40  4 00:04:44  2 00:09:17  3 00:05:06  4 00:07:16  4 00:05:15  3 00:04:04  3 00:06:33  3 00:03:06  3 00:02:04  3 00:03:10  4 00:02:09  4 00:01:12  4 00:05:32  4 00:00:51  6
                                                      00:18       00:07       00:39       02:40       01:23       00:32       01:21       00:25       02:34       00:21      -00:39       00:16       00:40       00:16       01:36       00:14   
  4. Viesturs Dandens           01:05:30 16:53:22  00:01:01  4 00:02:51  5 00:08:23  5 00:18:22  4 00:23:44  4 00:30:51  4 00:36:24  4 00:41:11  4 00:48:28  4 00:51:53  4 00:53:24  4 00:56:10  4 00:57:50  4 00:58:59  4 01:04:50  4 01:05:30  4 01:05:30
     3727 Gaujiena                                 00:01:01  4 00:01:50  6 00:05:32  5 00:09:59  4 00:05:22  5 00:07:07  3 00:05:33  4 00:04:47  4 00:07:17  6 00:03:25  4 00:01:31  2 00:02:46  2 00:01:40  3 00:01:09  3 00:05:51  6 00:00:40  4
                                                      00:10       00:17       01:27       03:22       01:39       00:23       01:39       01:08       03:18       00:40      -01:12      -00:08       00:11       00:13       01:55       00:03   
  5. Viesturs Zaķis             01:19:21 18:03:50  00:00:55  2 00:02:17  1 00:07:28  3 00:20:06  5 00:25:01  5 00:32:42  5 00:44:11  5 00:51:02  5 00:57:57  5 01:03:43  5 01:05:47  5 01:09:30  5 01:12:09  5 01:13:25  5 01:18:34  5 01:19:21  5 01:19:21
     3711 Jaunalūksne                              00:00:55  2 00:01:22  1 00:05:11  4 00:12:38  5 00:04:55  3 00:07:41  5 00:11:29  6 00:06:51  5 00:06:55  5 00:05:46  6 00:02:04  3 00:03:43  6 00:02:39  6 00:01:16  5 00:05:09  3 00:00:47  5
                                                      00:04      -00:11       01:06       06:01       01:12       00:57       07:35       03:12       02:56       03:01      -00:39       00:49       01:10       00:20       01:13       00:10   
  6. Sarmis Āboliņš             01:22:47 15:51:24  00:01:12  6 00:03:01  6 00:12:05  6 00:25:00  6 00:31:32  6 00:41:03  6 00:47:20  6 00:55:06  6 01:01:53  6 01:05:22  6 01:08:54  6 01:12:23  6 01:14:58  6 01:16:26  6 01:22:11  6 01:22:47  6 01:22:47
     4010 Strautiņi                                00:01:12  6 00:01:49  5 00:09:04  6 00:12:55  6 00:06:32  6 00:09:31  6 00:06:17  5 00:07:46  6 00:06:47  4 00:03:29  5 00:03:32  6 00:03:29  5 00:02:35  5 00:01:28  6 00:05:45  5 00:00:36  2
                                                      00:21       00:16       04:59       06:18       02:49       02:47       02:23       04:07       02:48       00:44       00:49       00:35       01:06       00:32       01:49      -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                      00:00:51    00:01:22    00:04:05    00:06:37    00:03:43    00:06:23    00:03:54    00:03:21    00:03:59    00:02:45    00:01:10    00:02:07    00:01:28    00:00:45    00:03:42    00:00:32   00:46:44

V16 Course (2): 15 KP 5,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 36)     3.( 58)     4.( 44)     5.( 39)     6.( 49)     7.( 48)     8.( 47)     9.( 46)    10.( 45)    11.( 32)    12.( 33)    13.( 34)    14.( 37)    15.(100)  Finish
  1. Renārs Kokorevičs          00:55:49 17:29:48  00:00:49  1 00:02:12  1 00:08:58  2 00:16:14  1 00:20:16  1 00:26:24  1 00:29:52  1 00:34:21  1 00:38:51  1 00:42:05  1 00:43:20  1 00:45:55  1 00:48:12  1 00:49:13  1 00:55:21  1 00:55:49  1 00:55:49
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:00:49  1 00:01:23  1 00:06:46  2 00:07:16  2 00:04:02  1 00:06:08  1 00:03:28  1 00:04:29  2 00:04:30  2 00:03:14  2 00:01:15  2 00:02:35  3 00:02:17  2 00:01:01  2 00:06:08  1 00:00:28  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Adrians Djačuks            01:11:40 17:14:05  00:00:57  3 00:02:27  2 00:08:00  1 00:19:14  2 00:23:47  2 00:34:11  3 00:44:09  2 00:50:06  2 00:54:38  2 00:57:51  2 00:59:13  2 01:01:25  2 01:03:52  2 01:04:47  2 01:11:09  2 01:11:40  2 01:11:40
        0 Grundzāle                                00:00:57  3 00:01:30  2 00:05:33  1 00:11:14  3 00:04:33  2 00:10:24  3 00:09:58  2 00:05:57  3 00:04:32  3 00:03:13  1 00:01:22  3 00:02:12  1 00:02:27  3 00:00:55  1 00:06:22  2 00:00:31  3
                                                      00:08       00:07      -01:13       03:58       00:31       04:16       06:30       01:28       00:02      -00:01       00:07      -00:23       00:10      -00:06       00:14       00:03   
  3. Roberts Putnis             01:27:58 17:25:52  00:00:54  2 00:03:41  3 00:12:03  3 00:19:16  3 00:24:00  3 00:31:50  2 00:47:40  3 00:50:56  3 00:54:52  3 01:14:40  3 01:15:46  3 01:18:06  3 01:19:24  3 01:20:26  3 01:27:34  3 01:27:58  3 01:27:58
     4027 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:00:54  2 00:02:47  3 00:08:22  3 00:07:13  1 00:04:44  3 00:07:50  2 00:15:50  3 00:03:16  1 00:03:56  1 00:19:48  3 00:01:06  1 00:02:20  2 00:01:18  1 00:01:02  3 00:07:08  3 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:05       01:24       01:36      -00:03       00:42       01:42       12:22      -01:13      -00:34       16:34      -00:09      -00:15      -00:59       00:01       01:00      -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                      00:00:49    00:01:23    00:05:33    00:07:13    00:04:02    00:06:08    00:03:28    00:03:16    00:03:56    00:03:13    00:01:06    00:02:12    00:01:18    00:00:55    00:06:08    00:00:24   00:51:04

SA Course (2): 15 KP 5,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 36)     3.( 58)     4.( 44)     5.( 39)     6.( 49)     7.( 48)     8.( 47)     9.( 46)    10.( 45)    11.( 32)    12.( 33)    13.( 34)    14.( 37)    15.(100)  Finish
  1. Kristīne Bertuka           00:54:54 16:51:52  00:01:13  4 00:02:42  1 00:08:05  1 00:17:00  1 00:21:04  1 00:27:01  1 00:30:49  1 00:34:29  1 00:39:31  1 00:42:29  1 00:43:56  1 00:46:21  1 00:49:11  1 00:50:05  1 00:54:16  1 00:54:54  1 00:54:54
        0 Meridiāns                                00:01:13  4 00:01:29  1 00:05:23  2 00:08:55  2 00:04:04  1 00:05:57  1 00:03:48  1 00:03:40  1 00:05:02  1 00:02:58  1 00:01:27  1 00:02:25  1 00:02:50  5 00:00:54  1 00:04:11  1 00:00:38  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Daiga Krēsliņa             01:02:44 18:14:49  00:01:10  2 00:02:50  2 00:09:37  4 00:18:09  2 00:22:51  2 00:29:43  2 00:34:35  2 00:41:03  2 00:46:20  2 00:49:54  2 00:51:24  2 00:54:08  2 00:55:48  2 00:56:55  2 01:02:06  2 01:02:44  2 01:02:44
     3717 OK Pūznis                                00:01:10  2 00:01:40  2 00:06:47  4 00:08:32  1 00:04:42  2 00:06:52  3 00:04:52  2 00:06:28  4 00:05:17  2 00:03:34  2 00:01:30  2 00:02:44  3 00:01:40  1 00:01:07  4 00:05:11  3 00:00:38  1
                                                     -00:03       00:11       01:24      -00:23       00:38       00:55       01:04       02:48       00:15       00:36       00:03       00:19      -01:10       00:13       01:00       00:00   
  3. Inese Žīgure               01:09:09 17:25:58  00:01:20  5 00:03:07  4 00:09:59  5 00:19:16  3 00:24:03  3 00:34:34  5 00:39:31  4 00:44:26  3 00:51:37  3 00:55:51  3 00:57:45  3 01:00:28  3 01:02:31  3 01:03:31  3 01:08:30  3 01:09:09  3 01:09:09
     3684 Ilzene                                   00:01:20  5 00:01:47  3 00:06:52  5 00:09:17  3 00:04:47  3 00:10:31  6 00:04:57  3 00:04:55  2 00:07:11  6 00:04:14  5 00:01:54  6 00:02:43  2 00:02:03  3 00:01:00  2 00:04:59  2 00:00:39  4
                                                      00:07       00:18       01:29       00:22       00:43       04:34       01:09       01:15       02:09       01:16       00:27       00:18      -00:47       00:06       00:48       00:01   
  4. Ilze Pužule                01:13:22 17:39:19  00:01:11  3 00:03:04  3 00:09:20  3 00:20:26  4 00:26:14  4 00:34:29  4 00:41:48  5 00:47:28  4 00:53:44  4 00:57:19  4 00:58:56  4 01:03:20  5 01:05:15  4 01:06:19  4 01:12:36  4 01:13:22  4 01:13:22
        0 Burkānciems OK                           00:01:11  3 00:01:53  5 00:06:16  3 00:11:06  4 00:05:48  5 00:08:15  4 00:07:19  5 00:05:40  3 00:06:16  4 00:03:35  3 00:01:37  3 00:04:24  6 00:01:55  2 00:01:04  3 00:06:17  6 00:00:46  5
                                                     -00:02       00:24       00:53       02:11       01:44       02:18       03:31       02:00       01:14       00:37       00:10       01:59      -00:55       00:10       02:06       00:08   
  5. Līva Veļķere               01:13:45 17:58:27  00:00:57  1 00:03:19  6 00:08:26  2 00:21:08  5 00:26:42  5 00:33:32  3 00:38:35  3 00:49:00  5 00:54:19  5 00:57:56  5 00:59:44  5 01:02:45  4 01:05:43  5 01:07:33  5 01:13:07  5 01:13:45  5 01:13:45
        0 Alūksne                                  00:00:57  1 00:02:22  6 00:05:07  1 00:12:42  6 00:05:34  4 00:06:50  2 00:05:03  4 00:10:25  5 00:05:19  3 00:03:37  4 00:01:48  5 00:03:01  4 00:02:58  6 00:01:50  6 00:05:34  5 00:00:38  1
                                                     -00:16       00:53      -00:16       03:47       01:30       00:53       01:15       06:45       00:17       00:39       00:21       00:36       00:08       00:56       01:23       00:00   
  6. Margita Grīnberga          01:27:46 17:08:55  00:01:24  6 00:03:14  5 00:15:12  6 00:26:55  6 00:33:16  6 00:41:41  6 00:49:12  6 01:01:23  6 01:08:19  6 01:13:02  6 01:14:44  6 01:18:17  6 01:20:22  6 01:21:37  6 01:26:57  6 01:27:46  6 01:27:46
     4017 Alūksne                                  00:01:24  6 00:01:50  4 00:11:58  6 00:11:43  5 00:06:21  6 00:08:25  5 00:07:31  6 00:12:11  6 00:06:56  5 00:04:43  6 00:01:42  4 00:03:33  5 00:02:05  4 00:01:15  5 00:05:20  4 00:00:49  6
                                                      00:11       00:21       06:35       02:48       02:17       02:28       03:43       08:31       01:54       01:45       00:15       01:08      -00:45       00:21       01:09       00:11   
  Ideal time:                                      00:00:57    00:01:29    00:05:07    00:08:32    00:04:04    00:05:57    00:03:48    00:03:40    00:05:02    00:02:58    00:01:27    00:02:25    00:01:40    00:00:54    00:04:11    00:00:38   00:52:49

S35 Course (2): 15 KP 5,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 36)     3.( 58)     4.( 44)     5.( 39)     6.( 49)     7.( 48)     8.( 47)     9.( 46)    10.( 45)    11.( 32)    12.( 33)    13.( 34)    14.( 37)    15.(100)  Finish
     Līga Lupkina               DQ       16:46:13  00:03:12  1 00:05:49  1 00:20:01  1 00:36:13  1 00:42:49  1 00:52:26  1                                                                                                                         DQ
     3792 Balvi                                    00:03:12  1 00:02:37  1 00:14:12  1 00:16:12  1 00:06:36  1 00:09:37  1                                                                                                                        
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                                                                                                                           

V55 Course (3): 13 KP 4,5 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 38)     4.( 46)     5.( 47)     6.( 48)     7.( 49)     8.( 39)     9.( 41)    10.( 40)    11.( 33)    12.( 36)    13.(100)  Finish
  1. Gunārs Auseklis            01:07:04 15:56:49  00:01:09  1 00:10:22  1 00:11:21  1 00:14:51  1 00:22:58  1 00:27:02  1 00:35:17  1 00:42:51  1 00:49:01  1 00:51:58  1 00:57:41  1 01:03:29  1 01:06:20  1 01:07:04  1 01:07:04
     3601 Individuāli                              00:01:09  1 00:09:13  1 00:00:59  1 00:03:30  1 00:08:07  1 00:04:04  1 00:08:15  1 00:07:34  1 00:06:10  1 00:02:57  1 00:05:43  1 00:05:48  1 00:02:51  1 00:00:44  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:09    00:09:13    00:00:59    00:03:30    00:08:07    00:04:04    00:08:15    00:07:34    00:06:10    00:02:57    00:05:43    00:05:48    00:02:51    00:00:44   01:07:04

SB Course (3): 13 KP 4,5 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 38)     4.( 46)     5.( 47)     6.( 48)     7.( 49)     8.( 39)     9.( 41)    10.( 40)    11.( 33)    12.( 36)    13.(100)  Finish
  1. Alla Jaunzema              01:10:42 15:51:22  00:01:12  1 00:04:32  1 00:05:41  1 00:13:06  1 00:20:34  1 00:24:53  1 00:32:37  1 00:38:27  1 00:43:38  1 00:46:50  1 01:03:03  1 01:07:57  1 01:10:00  1 01:10:42  1 01:10:42
     3782 Strautiņi                                00:01:12  1 00:03:20  1 00:01:09  1 00:07:25  2 00:07:28  1 00:04:19  1 00:07:44  1 00:05:50  1 00:05:11  1 00:03:12  1 00:16:13  2 00:04:54  1 00:02:03  1 00:00:42  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Evita Zeile                01:19:31 16:59:42  00:02:15  2 00:07:36  2 00:09:01  2 00:15:58  2 00:25:45  2 00:33:02  2 00:43:52  2 00:52:32  2 00:58:08  2 01:01:55  2 01:10:16  2 01:16:23  2 01:18:46  2 01:19:31  2 01:19:31
     3605 EET Vidzeme                              00:02:15  2 00:05:21  2 00:01:25  2 00:06:57  1 00:09:47  2 00:07:17  2 00:10:50  2 00:08:40  2 00:05:36  2 00:03:47  2 00:08:21  1 00:06:07  2 00:02:23  2 00:00:45  2
                                                      01:03       02:01       00:16      -00:28       02:19       02:58       03:06       02:50       00:25       00:35      -07:52       01:13       00:20       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:12    00:03:20    00:01:09    00:06:57    00:07:28    00:04:19    00:07:44    00:05:50    00:05:11    00:03:12    00:08:21    00:04:54    00:02:03    00:00:42   01:02:22

S45 Course (3): 13 KP 4,5 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 38)     4.( 46)     5.( 47)     6.( 48)     7.( 49)     8.( 39)     9.( 41)    10.( 40)    11.( 33)    12.( 36)    13.(100)  Finish
  1. Gerda  Sirmā               01:02:09 17:43:40  00:01:16  2 00:04:12  1 00:05:23  1 00:08:44  1 00:14:57  1 00:22:34  1 00:30:07  1 00:38:05  1 00:44:01  1 00:47:24  1 00:53:09  1 00:58:59  1 01:01:24  1 01:02:09  1 01:02:09
     2536 OK Pūznis                                00:01:16  2 00:02:56  1 00:01:11  2 00:03:21  1 00:06:13  1 00:07:37  3 00:07:33  1 00:07:58  1 00:05:56  2 00:03:23  4 00:05:45  1 00:05:50  2 00:02:25  2 00:00:45  5
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Gunta Dudele               01:08:39 16:10:53  00:01:05  1 00:07:35  5 00:08:32  4 00:12:25  3 00:18:43  3 00:24:57  3 00:36:28  2 00:44:30  2 00:49:43  2 00:52:50  2 01:00:50  2 01:05:43  2 01:08:01  2 01:08:39  2 01:08:39
     1963 Azimuts                                  00:01:05  1 00:06:30  5 00:00:57  1 00:03:53  2 00:06:18  2 00:06:14  1 00:11:31  2 00:08:02  3 00:05:13  1 00:03:07  3 00:08:00  3 00:04:53  1 00:02:18  1 00:00:38  1
                                                     -00:11       03:34      -00:14       00:32       00:05      -01:23       03:58       00:04      -00:43      -00:16       02:15      -00:57      -00:07      -00:07   
  3. Līga Vabulniece            01:17:36 17:36:39  00:01:26  3 00:04:26  2 00:05:38  2 00:10:00  2 00:17:02  2 00:24:37  2 00:41:32  3 00:49:31  3 00:56:01  3 00:59:03  3 01:07:16  3 01:13:56  3 01:16:54  3 01:17:36  3 01:17:36
     3769 Ape                                      00:01:26  3 00:03:00  2 00:01:12  3 00:04:22  3 00:07:02  3 00:07:35  2 00:16:55  4 00:07:59  2 00:06:30  4 00:03:02  1 00:08:13  4 00:06:40  4 00:02:58  4 00:00:42  4
                                                      00:10       00:04       00:01       01:01       00:49      -00:02       09:22       00:01       00:34      -00:21       02:28       00:50       00:33      -00:03   
  4. Ineta Riepniece            01:28:45 17:02:54  00:01:28  4 00:07:10  4 00:08:37  5 00:15:27  4 00:27:28  4 00:35:28  4 00:47:04  4 00:57:09  4 01:05:04  4 01:09:59  4 01:17:54  4 01:24:52  4 01:28:04  4 01:28:45  4 01:28:45
     3682 Gaujiena                                 00:01:28  4 00:05:42  4 00:01:27  5 00:06:50  4 00:12:01  4 00:08:00  4 00:11:36  3 00:10:05  4 00:07:55  5 00:04:55  5 00:07:55  2 00:06:58  5 00:03:12  5 00:00:41  3
                                                      00:12       02:46       00:16       03:29       05:48       00:23       04:03       02:07       01:59       01:32       02:10       01:08       00:47      -00:04   
  5. Ilze Dāve                  02:19:22 17:07:21  00:01:38  5 00:06:31  3 00:07:54  3 00:22:00  5 00:38:54  5 00:54:01  5 01:24:33  5 01:35:43  5 01:42:03  5 01:45:09  5 02:09:36  5 02:16:01  5 02:18:42  5 02:19:22  5 02:19:22
     3720 Gaujiena                                 00:01:38  5 00:04:53  3 00:01:23  4 00:14:06  5 00:16:54  5 00:15:07  5 00:30:32  5 00:11:10  5 00:06:20  3 00:03:06  2 00:24:27  5 00:06:25  3 00:02:41  3 00:00:40  2
                                                      00:22       01:57       00:12       10:45       10:41       07:30       22:59       03:12       00:24      -00:17       18:42       00:35       00:16      -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:05    00:02:56    00:00:57    00:03:21    00:06:13    00:06:14    00:07:33    00:07:58    00:05:13    00:03:02    00:05:45    00:04:53    00:02:18    00:00:38   00:58:06

S16 Course (3): 13 KP 4,5 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 38)     4.( 46)     5.( 47)     6.( 48)     7.( 49)     8.( 39)     9.( 41)    10.( 40)    11.( 33)    12.( 36)    13.(100)  Finish
  1. Alise Jermacāne            01:04:17 17:41:26  00:01:28  1 00:05:39  1 00:07:32  1 00:11:00  1 00:17:08  1 00:24:40  1 00:32:36  1 00:40:25  1 00:46:21  1 00:49:36  1 00:55:34  1 01:01:17  1 01:03:39  1 01:04:17  1 01:04:17
        0 Jaunsardze/GNBJ                          00:01:28  1 00:04:11  1 00:01:53  1 00:03:28  1 00:06:08  1 00:07:32  1 00:07:56  1 00:07:49  1 00:05:56  1 00:03:15  1 00:05:58  1 00:05:43  1 00:02:22  1 00:00:38  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:28    00:04:11    00:01:53    00:03:28    00:06:08    00:07:32    00:07:56    00:07:49    00:05:56    00:03:15    00:05:58    00:05:43    00:02:22    00:00:38   01:04:17

VH Course (4): 11 KP 3,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 37)     3.( 33)     4.( 39)     5.( 42)     6.( 44)     7.( 40)     8.( 34)     9.( 38)    10.( 32)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Rolands Ozoliņš            00:34:12 16:41:15  00:00:57  6 00:04:12  2 00:07:30  2 00:15:35  5 00:18:00  4 00:20:02  3 00:24:31  3 00:26:40  2 00:29:13  2 00:30:08  2 00:33:43  1 00:34:12  1 00:34:12
     3783 Gaujiena                                 00:00:57  6 00:03:15  2 00:03:18  8 00:08:05  9 00:02:25  1 00:02:02  1 00:04:29  3 00:02:09  1 00:02:33  1 00:00:55  2 00:03:35  1 00:00:29  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Reinis Rubins              00:34:16 16:52:07  00:01:00  7 00:05:21  6 00:09:48  7 00:14:24  3 00:17:07  2 00:19:14  2 00:23:57  2 00:26:27  1 00:29:03  1 00:29:54  1 00:33:49  2 00:34:16  2 00:34:16
     3669 Gaujiena                                 00:01:00  7 00:04:21  6 00:04:27 16 00:04:36  1 00:02:43  3 00:02:07  2 00:04:43  4 00:02:30  3 00:02:36  2 00:00:51  1 00:03:55  3 00:00:27  1
                                                      00:03       01:06       01:09      -03:29       00:18       00:05       00:14       00:21       00:03      -00:04       00:20      -00:02   
  3. Maksims Petrovs            00:36:32 16:24:27  00:01:10  9 00:04:11  1 00:06:02  1 00:12:52  1 00:15:40  1 00:18:10  1 00:23:14  1 00:26:56  3 00:30:27  3 00:31:27  3 00:35:54  3 00:36:32  3 00:36:32
        0 NBS KS                                   00:01:10  9 00:03:01  1 00:01:51  1 00:06:50  8 00:02:48  4 00:02:30  4 00:05:04  6 00:03:42  6 00:03:31  4 00:01:00  4 00:04:27  4 00:00:38  9
                                                      00:13      -00:14      -01:27      -01:15       00:23       00:28       00:35       01:33       00:58       00:05       00:52       00:09   
  4. Raivis Cekuls              00:39:41 17:37:50  00:01:11 10 00:05:47  8 00:08:28  4 00:14:36  4 00:17:44  3 00:20:34  4 00:26:03  4 00:29:33  4 00:33:12  4 00:34:32  4 00:39:04  4 00:39:41  4 00:39:41
        0 Z/S "Saltupji"                           00:01:11 10 00:04:36  7 00:02:41  4 00:06:08  3 00:03:08  7 00:02:50  7 00:05:29  8 00:03:30  4 00:03:39  5 00:01:20  9 00:04:32  5 00:00:37  8
                                                      00:14       01:21      -00:37      -01:57       00:43       00:48       01:00       01:21       01:06       00:25       00:57       00:08   
  5. Roberts Lejnieks           00:41:57 16:31:02  00:00:53  1 00:07:32 10 00:09:46  6 00:16:19  8 00:19:37  5 00:22:15  5 00:27:13  5 00:31:28  5 00:35:41  5 00:36:43  5 00:41:22  5 00:41:57  5 00:41:57
        0 NBS KS                                   00:00:53  1 00:06:39 13 00:02:14  2 00:06:33  5 00:03:18 10 00:02:38  5 00:04:58  5 00:04:15  8 00:04:13  7 00:01:02  5 00:04:39  6 00:00:35  6
                                                     -00:04       03:24      -01:04      -01:32       00:53       00:36       00:29       02:06       01:40       00:07       01:04       00:06   
  6. Gunārs Deksnis             00:43:47 16:39:25  00:00:53  1 00:05:51  9 00:09:26  5 00:16:09  6 00:19:49  6 00:22:32  6 00:27:53  6 00:32:04  6 00:36:38  6 00:38:13  6 00:43:12  6 00:43:47  6 00:43:47
        0 NBS KS                                   00:00:53  1 00:04:58  9 00:03:35  9 00:06:43  7 00:03:40 15 00:02:43  6 00:05:21  7 00:04:11  7 00:04:34 10 00:01:35 13 00:04:59  7 00:00:35  6
                                                     -00:04       01:43       00:17      -01:22       01:15       00:41       00:52       02:02       02:01       00:40       01:24       00:06   
  7. Andis Birznieks            00:49:59 16:14:16  00:00:55  3 00:04:59  4 00:11:35 11 00:16:12  7 00:20:22  7 00:30:46 11 00:35:12  8 00:38:51  7 00:42:47  8 00:44:09  7 00:49:17  7 00:49:59  7 00:49:59
     4022 NBS KS                                   00:00:55  3 00:04:04  5 00:06:36 17 00:04:37  2 00:04:10 16 00:10:24 19 00:04:26  2 00:03:39  5 00:03:56  6 00:01:22 10 00:05:08  9 00:00:42 11
                                                     -00:02       00:49       03:18      -03:28       01:45       08:22      -00:03       01:30       01:23       00:27       01:33       00:13   
  8. Māris Meinerts             00:56:32 16:15:04  00:01:09  8 00:12:03 18 00:15:46 16 00:24:47 13 00:28:05 13 00:32:27 12 00:38:17 10 00:43:09 10 00:47:48 10 00:49:28 10 00:55:51  8 00:56:32  8 00:56:32
        0 NBS KS                                   00:01:09  8 00:10:54 19 00:03:43 11 00:09:01 11 00:03:18 10 00:04:22 15 00:05:50  9 00:04:52 10 00:04:39 11 00:01:40 16 00:06:23 11 00:00:41 10
                                                      00:12       07:39       00:25       00:56       00:53       02:20       01:21       02:43       02:06       00:45       02:48       00:12   
  9. Agris Marks                00:56:38 16:15:01  00:01:14 11 00:12:08 19 00:15:52 18 00:24:48 14 00:27:48 12 00:32:28 13 00:38:22 11 00:43:12 11 00:47:41  9 00:49:26  9 00:55:53  9 00:56:38  9 00:56:38
        0 NBS KS                                   00:01:14 11 00:10:54 19 00:03:44 12 00:08:56 10 00:03:00  5 00:04:40 16 00:05:54 10 00:04:50  9 00:04:29  9 00:01:45 17 00:06:27 12 00:00:45 12
                                                      00:17       07:39       00:26       00:51       00:35       02:38       01:25       02:41       01:56       00:50       02:52       00:16   
 10. Mairis Rāts                01:10:57 16:56:54  00:01:21 12 00:05:08  5 00:15:02 13 00:27:34 19 00:29:59 15 00:33:47 14 00:37:29  9 00:39:51  9 01:05:49 18 01:06:45 18 01:10:30 10 01:10:57 10 01:10:57
     3735 Veclaicene                               00:01:21 12 00:03:47  3 00:09:54 20 00:12:32 21 00:02:25  1 00:03:48 12 00:03:42  1 00:02:22  2 00:25:58 20 00:00:56  3 00:03:45  2 00:00:27  1
                                                      00:24       00:32       06:36       04:27       00:00       01:46      -00:47       00:13       23:25       00:01       00:10      -00:02   
 11. Gaidars Caune              01:11:39 17:14:33  00:00:55  3 00:05:43  7 00:13:38 12 00:20:15 11 00:23:27  8 00:25:54  7 00:33:42  7 00:39:38  8 00:42:36  7 00:44:36  8 01:11:07 13 01:11:39 11 01:11:39
        0 Vireši                                   00:00:55  3 00:04:48  8 00:07:55 19 00:06:37  6 00:03:12  8 00:02:27  3 00:07:48 12 00:05:56 11 00:02:58  3 00:02:00 19 00:26:31 20 00:00:32  4
                                                     -00:02       01:33       04:37      -01:28       00:47       00:25       03:19       03:47       00:25       01:05       22:56       00:03   
 12. Jans Kazačenoks            01:12:11 16:16:15  00:03:16 21 00:11:46 15 00:15:23 14 00:26:44 18 00:29:51 14 00:37:37 18 00:54:43 14 01:01:07 18 01:05:23 17 01:06:38 17 01:11:39 15 01:12:11 12 01:12:11
        0 NBS KS                                   00:03:16 21 00:08:30 14 00:03:37 10 00:11:21 20 00:03:07  6 00:07:46 18 00:17:06 15 00:06:24 12 00:04:16  8 00:01:15  6 00:05:01  8 00:00:32  4
                                                      02:19       05:15       00:19       03:16       00:42       05:44       12:37       04:15       01:43       00:20       01:26       00:03   
 13. Kaspars Začs               01:12:18 16:17:27  00:01:59 15 00:07:57 11 00:10:38  9 00:20:03  9 00:23:41 10 00:26:48  9             00:45:27 12 01:02:09 12 01:03:31 11 01:10:54 11 01:12:18 13 01:12:18
        0 ZS 31.AMII BN                            00:01:59 15 00:05:58 10 00:02:41  4 00:09:25 12 00:03:38 14 00:03:07  9                         00:16:42 19 00:01:22 10 00:07:23 13 00:01:24 20
                                                      01:02       02:43      -00:37       01:20       01:13       01:05                               14:09       00:27       03:48       00:55   
 14. Ingus Korlašs              01:12:22 16:17:21  00:02:03 16 00:08:01 12 00:10:34  8 00:20:11 10 00:23:39  9 00:26:35  8             00:45:43 13 01:01:49 11 01:03:38 12 01:11:03 12 01:12:22 14 01:12:22
        0 ZS 31.AMII BN                            00:02:03 16 00:05:58 10 00:02:33  3 00:09:37 13 00:03:28 13 00:02:56  8                         00:16:06 17 00:01:49 18 00:07:25 14 00:01:19 18
                                                      01:06       02:43      -00:45       01:32       01:03       00:54                               13:33       00:54       03:50       00:50   
 15. Māris Božiks               01:12:54 16:16:54  00:01:57 14 00:08:26 13 00:11:12 10 00:20:58 12 00:24:22 11 00:27:42 10             00:46:12 14 01:02:27 13 01:04:03 13 01:11:35 14 01:12:54 15 01:12:54
        0 ZS 31.AMII BN                            00:01:57 14 00:06:29 12 00:02:46  6 00:09:46 14 00:03:24 12 00:03:20 10                         00:16:15 18 00:01:36 14 00:07:32 15 00:01:19 18
                                                      01:00       03:14      -00:32       01:41       00:59       01:18                               13:42       00:41       03:57       00:50   
 16. Lauris Pētersons           01:16:35 16:17:31  00:02:07 17 00:11:49 16 00:15:40 15 00:26:07 15 00:31:35 16 00:35:32 15 00:48:19 12 00:56:24 15 01:03:38 14 01:05:12 14 01:15:39 16 01:16:35 16 01:16:35
        0 ZS 31.AMII BN                            00:02:07 17 00:09:42 17 00:03:51 13 00:10:27 17 00:05:28 18 00:03:57 14 00:12:47 13 00:08:05 16 00:07:14 14 00:01:34 12 00:10:27 18 00:00:56 16
                                                      01:10       06:27       00:33       02:22       03:03       01:55       08:18       05:56       04:41       00:39       06:52       00:27   
 17. Jānis Žugs                 01:16:39 16:17:25  00:02:15 19 00:11:53 17 00:15:49 17 00:26:21 16 00:31:53 17 00:35:41 16 00:48:37 13 00:56:26 16 01:04:07 15 01:05:23 15 01:15:47 17 01:16:39 17 01:16:39
        0 ZS 31.AMII BN                            00:02:15 19 00:09:38 16 00:03:56 14 00:10:32 18 00:05:32 19 00:03:48 12 00:12:56 14 00:07:49 15 00:07:41 16 00:01:16  7 00:10:24 17 00:00:52 14
                                                      01:18       06:23       00:38       02:27       03:07       01:46       08:27       05:40       05:08       00:21       06:49       00:23   
 18. Oskars Omuls               01:16:45 16:17:11  00:02:17 20 00:12:08 19 00:16:18 19 00:26:38 17 00:32:17 18 00:35:49 17             00:56:36 17 01:04:12 16 01:05:30 16 01:15:57 18 01:16:45 18 01:16:45
        0 ZS 31.AMII BN                            00:02:17 20 00:09:51 18 00:04:10 15 00:10:20 15 00:05:39 20 00:03:32 11                         00:07:36 15 00:01:18  8 00:10:27 18 00:00:48 13
                                                      01:20       06:36       00:52       02:15       03:14       01:30                               05:03       00:23       06:52       00:19   
 19. Uldis Zālītis              01:23:23 17:44:30  00:01:45 13 00:21:09 21 00:28:31 20 00:39:20 20 00:44:34 19 00:51:03 19 00:58:17 15 01:05:03 19 01:11:16 19 01:13:56 19 01:22:28 19 01:23:23 19 01:23:23
     3604 EET Vidzeme                              00:01:45 13 00:19:24 21 00:07:22 18 00:10:49 19 00:05:14 17 00:06:29 17 00:07:14 11 00:06:46 13 00:06:13 12 00:02:40 20 00:08:32 16 00:00:55 15
                                                      00:48       16:09       04:04       02:44       02:49       04:27       02:45       04:37       03:40       01:45       04:57       00:26   
 20. Eduards Kurpnieks          01:54:05 16:17:13  00:02:09 18 00:11:30 14 00:40:08 21 00:50:33 21 00:53:46 20 01:07:53 20 01:31:27 16 01:38:59 20 01:45:28 20 01:47:05 20 01:52:51 20 01:54:05 20 01:54:05
        0 ZS 31.AMII BN                            00:02:09 18 00:09:21 15 00:28:38 21 00:10:25 16 00:03:13  9 00:14:07 20 00:23:34 16 00:07:32 14 00:06:29 13 00:01:37 15 00:05:46 10 00:01:14 17
                                                      01:12       06:06       25:20       02:20       00:48       12:05       19:05       05:23       03:56       00:42       02:11       00:45   
     Normunds Vārtukapteinis    DQ       16:50:16  00:00:56  5 00:04:54  3 00:07:59  3 00:14:21  2                                                                                                 DQ
        0 Aizupītes                                00:00:56  5 00:03:58  4 00:03:05  7 00:06:22  4                                                                                                
                                                     -00:01       00:43      -00:13      -01:43                                                                                                   
  Ideal time:                                      00:00:53    00:03:01    00:01:51    00:04:36    00:02:25    00:02:02    00:03:42    00:02:09    00:02:33    00:00:51    00:03:35    00:00:27   00:28:05

V14 Course (4): 11 KP 3,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 37)     3.( 33)     4.( 39)     5.( 42)     6.( 44)     7.( 40)     8.( 34)     9.( 38)    10.( 32)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Kristers Eduards Usārs     00:38:02 17:37:19  00:00:57  1 00:06:05  2 00:08:19  1 00:13:42  1 00:16:41  1 00:19:17  1 00:24:02  1 00:29:08  2 00:32:25  1 00:33:26  1 00:37:39  2 00:38:02  1 00:38:02
     4003 Jaunsardze/GNBJ                          00:00:57  1 00:05:08  2 00:02:14  2 00:05:23  1 00:02:59  2 00:02:36  2 00:04:45  3 00:05:06  3 00:03:17  1 00:01:01  3 00:04:13  3 00:00:23  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Raivo Dailide              00:38:05 17:37:20  00:01:00  2 00:06:08  3 00:08:21  2 00:13:49  3 00:16:44  2 00:19:19  2 00:24:03  2 00:29:10  3 00:32:36  2 00:33:30  2 00:37:37  1 00:38:05  2 00:38:05
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:01:00  2 00:05:08  2 00:02:13  1 00:05:28  3 00:02:55  1 00:02:35  1 00:04:44  2 00:05:07  4 00:03:26  2 00:00:54  1 00:04:07  2 00:00:28  2
                                                      00:03       00:00      -00:01       00:05      -00:04      -00:01      -00:01       00:01       00:09      -00:07      -00:06       00:05   
  3. Uvis Ronis                 00:38:07 17:37:21  00:01:01  3 00:06:04  1 00:08:21  2 00:13:47  2 00:16:47  3 00:19:27  3 00:24:05  3 00:29:06  1 00:32:41  3 00:33:35  3 00:37:39  2 00:38:07  3 00:38:07
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:01:01  3 00:05:03  1 00:02:17  3 00:05:26  2 00:03:00  3 00:02:40  3 00:04:38  1 00:05:01  2 00:03:35  3 00:00:54  1 00:04:04  1 00:00:28  2
                                                      00:04      -00:05       00:03       00:03       00:01       00:04      -00:07      -00:05       00:18      -00:07      -00:09       00:05   
  4. Marsels Mārtiņš Krūmiņš    01:05:26 16:28:54  00:02:27  4 00:12:37  4 00:20:54  4 00:27:47  4 00:33:26  4 00:37:59  4 00:43:38  4 00:48:31  4 00:54:59  4 00:56:48  4 01:04:52  4 01:05:26  4 01:05:26
        0 Alūksne                                  00:02:27  4 00:10:10  4 00:08:17  4 00:06:53  4 00:05:39  4 00:04:33  4 00:05:39  4 00:04:53  1 00:06:28  4 00:01:49  4 00:08:04  4 00:00:34  4
                                                      01:30       05:02       06:03       01:30       02:40       01:57       00:54      -00:13       03:11       00:48       03:51       00:11   
  Ideal time:                                      00:00:57    00:05:03    00:02:13    00:05:23    00:02:55    00:02:35    00:04:38    00:04:53    00:03:17    00:00:54    00:04:04    00:00:23   00:37:15

V65 Course (4): 11 KP 3,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 37)     3.( 33)     4.( 39)     5.( 42)     6.( 44)     7.( 40)     8.( 34)     9.( 38)    10.( 32)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Juris Zaķis                00:48:51 16:57:56  00:02:25  1 00:07:46  1 00:10:38  1 00:16:48  1 00:21:12  1 00:24:39  1 00:30:16  1 00:34:41  1 00:39:41  1 00:42:13  1 00:48:00  1 00:48:51  1 00:48:51
     3772 OK Pūznis                                00:02:25  1 00:05:21  1 00:02:52  1 00:06:10  1 00:04:24  1 00:03:27  1 00:05:37  1 00:04:25  1 00:05:00  1 00:02:32  1 00:05:47  1 00:00:51  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:25    00:05:21    00:02:52    00:06:10    00:04:24    00:03:27    00:05:37    00:04:25    00:05:00    00:02:32    00:05:47    00:00:51   00:48:51

SH Course (5): 10 KP 3,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 35)     3.( 33)     4.( 39)     5.( 42)     6.( 41)     7.( 40)     8.( 37)     9.( 36)    10.(100)  Finish
  1. Ilona Marhele              00:54:44 18:01:03  00:01:17  1 00:18:46  4 00:22:34  2 00:29:43  3 00:32:35  2 00:37:46  1 00:41:30  1 00:47:39  1 00:51:31  1 00:54:14  1 00:54:44  1 00:54:44
        0 Alūksne                                  00:01:17  1 00:17:29  4 00:03:48  2 00:07:09  2 00:02:52  1 00:05:11  1 00:03:44  3 00:06:09  3 00:03:52  2 00:02:43  2 00:00:30  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Zanda Šķetika              00:54:49 18:01:02  00:01:21  2 00:18:55  5 00:22:40  3 00:29:42  2 00:32:38  3 00:37:50  2 00:41:33  2 00:47:40  2 00:51:36  2 00:54:16  2 00:54:49  2 00:54:49
        0 Alūksne                                  00:01:21  2 00:17:34  5 00:03:45  1 00:07:02  1 00:02:56  2 00:05:12  2 00:03:43  2 00:06:07  2 00:03:56  3 00:02:40  1 00:00:33  2
                                                      00:04       00:05      -00:03      -00:07       00:04       00:01      -00:01      -00:02       00:04      -00:03       00:03   
  3. Jolanta Segliņa            01:03:15 16:18:27  00:01:50  4 00:11:57  2 00:15:54  1 00:27:47  1 00:31:49  1 00:38:21  3 00:49:45  3 00:55:49  3 00:59:34  3 01:02:25  3 01:03:15  3 01:03:15
        0 Alūksne                                  00:01:50  4 00:10:07  2 00:03:57  3 00:11:53  3 00:04:02  4 00:06:32  3 00:11:24  5 00:06:04  1 00:03:45  1 00:02:51  3 00:00:50  4
                                                      00:33      -07:22       00:09       04:44       01:10       01:21       07:40      -00:05      -00:07       00:08       00:20   
  4. Anita Zvanere              01:15:57 16:17:33  00:06:42  5 00:17:53  3 00:25:37  4 00:41:04  4 00:44:35  4 00:51:20  4 00:55:02  4 01:02:30  4 01:12:27  4 01:15:23  4 01:15:57  4 01:15:57
        0 NBS KS                                   00:06:42  5 00:11:11  3 00:07:44  4 00:15:27  4 00:03:31  3 00:06:45  4 00:03:42  1 00:07:28  4 00:09:57  4 00:02:56  4 00:00:34  3
                                                      05:25      -06:18       03:56       08:18       00:39       01:34      -00:02       01:19       06:05       00:13       00:04   
  5. Maira Ļuļe                 01:36:00 16:31:20  00:01:49  3 00:06:57  1 00:25:39  5 00:44:26  5 00:48:39  5 01:02:00  5 01:10:52  5 01:21:09  5 01:31:59  5 01:34:57  5 01:36:00  5 01:36:00
        0 NBS KS                                   00:01:49  3 00:05:08  1 00:18:42  5 00:18:47  5 00:04:13  5 00:13:21  5 00:08:52  4 00:10:17  5 00:10:50  5 00:02:58  5 00:01:03  5
                                                      00:32      -12:21       14:54       11:38       01:21       08:10       05:08       04:08       06:58       00:15       00:33   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:17    00:05:08    00:03:45    00:07:02    00:02:52    00:05:11    00:03:42    00:06:04    00:03:45    00:02:40    00:00:30   00:41:56

S14 Course (5): 10 KP 3,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 35)     3.( 33)     4.( 39)     5.( 42)     6.( 41)     7.( 40)     8.( 37)     9.( 36)    10.(100)  Finish
  1. Agnija Caune               00:30:05 17:05:09  00:01:08  4 00:04:00  2 00:06:17  1 00:11:55  1 00:14:29  1 00:17:54  1 00:20:57  1 00:24:03  1 00:27:12  1 00:29:19  1 00:30:05  1 00:30:05
     2649 Grundzāle                                00:01:08  4 00:02:52  1 00:02:17  3 00:05:38  1 00:02:34  1 00:03:25  1 00:03:03  2 00:03:06  1 00:03:09  1 00:02:07  3 00:00:46  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Signe Sirmā                00:32:08 17:32:06  00:00:52  1 00:03:52  1 00:06:19  2 00:12:19  2 00:15:00  2 00:18:45  2 00:21:34  2 00:26:00  2 00:29:12  2 00:31:38  2 00:32:08  2 00:32:08
     3644 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:00:52  1 00:03:00  2 00:02:27  4 00:06:00  3 00:02:41  2 00:03:45  2 00:02:49  1 00:04:26  4 00:03:12  2 00:02:26  4 00:00:30  1
                                                     -00:16       00:08       00:10       00:22       00:07       00:20      -00:14       01:20       00:03       00:19      -00:16   
  3. Karīna Harkina             00:35:46 17:24:21  00:01:32  6 00:07:03  4 00:09:15  4 00:15:07  4 00:18:12  4 00:22:10  4 00:25:23  3 00:29:32  4 00:33:11  3 00:35:09  3 00:35:46  3 00:35:46
     3773 Gaujiena                                 00:01:32  6 00:05:31  4 00:02:12  1 00:05:52  2 00:03:05  3 00:03:58  3 00:03:13  3 00:04:09  3 00:03:39  3 00:01:58  1 00:00:37  2
                                                      00:24       02:39      -00:05       00:14       00:31       00:33       00:10       01:03       00:30      -00:09      -00:09   
  4. Zanda Stabiņa              00:36:12 16:59:11  00:01:19  5 00:05:32  3 00:07:46  3 00:14:41  3 00:17:56  3 00:22:08  3 00:25:43  4 00:28:50  3 00:33:33  4 00:35:35  4 00:36:12  4 00:36:12
     1977 Grundzāle                                00:01:19  5 00:04:13  3 00:02:14  2 00:06:55  4 00:03:15  4 00:04:12  4 00:03:35  4 00:03:07  2 00:04:43  4 00:02:02  2 00:00:37  2
                                                      00:11       01:21      -00:03       01:17       00:41       00:47       00:32       00:01       01:34      -00:05      -00:09   
     Agnija Briedīte            DQ       17:17:18  00:01:05  3                                                                                                                         DQ
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:01:05  3                                                                                                                        
                                                     -00:03                                                                                                                           
     Kitija Bērziņa             DQ       17:17:14  00:00:59  2                                                                                                                         DQ
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:00:59  2                                                                                                                        
                                                     -00:09                                                                                                                           
  Ideal time:                                      00:00:52    00:02:52    00:02:12    00:05:38    00:02:34    00:03:25    00:02:49    00:03:06    00:03:09    00:01:58    00:00:30   00:29:05

S55 Course (5): 10 KP 3,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 35)     3.( 33)     4.( 39)     5.( 42)     6.( 41)     7.( 40)     8.( 37)     9.( 36)    10.(100)  Finish
  1. Ārija Bertuka              00:49:04 17:52:02  00:01:50  1 00:07:03  1 00:11:07  1 00:19:03  1 00:26:57  2 00:32:30  2 00:36:11  2 00:40:59  1 00:45:55  1 00:48:17  1 00:49:04  1 00:49:04
     3723 Strautiņi                                00:01:50  1 00:05:13  1 00:04:04  1 00:07:56  1 00:07:54  2 00:05:33  1 00:03:41  1 00:04:48  1 00:04:56  1 00:02:22  1 00:00:47  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Astrīda Grīnberga          00:51:28 16:59:44  00:02:14  2 00:07:48  2 00:12:11  2 00:20:18  2 00:24:44  1 00:31:33  1 00:35:48  1 00:41:55  2 00:47:02  2 00:50:36  2 00:51:28  2 00:51:28
     3697 Lattelecom                               00:02:14  2 00:05:34  2 00:04:23  2 00:08:07  2 00:04:26  1 00:06:49  2 00:04:15  2 00:06:07  2 00:05:07  2 00:03:34  2 00:00:52  2
                                                      00:24       00:21       00:19       00:11      -03:28       01:16       00:34       01:19       00:11       01:12       00:05   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:50    00:05:13    00:04:04    00:07:56    00:04:26    00:05:33    00:03:41    00:04:48    00:04:56    00:02:22    00:00:47   00:45:36

V12 Course (6): 9 KP 2,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 36)     2.( 35)     3.( 37)     4.( 34)     5.( 33)     6.( 38)     7.( 32)     8.( 31)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Austris Kalniņš            00:19:07 17:15:15  00:01:26  1 00:04:05  1 00:07:46  1 00:08:58  1 00:10:32  1 00:12:20  1 00:13:20  1 00:16:20  1 00:18:29  1 00:19:07  1 00:19:07
     3762 Gaujiena                                 00:01:26  1 00:02:39  1 00:03:41  1 00:01:12  1 00:01:34  1 00:01:48  1 00:01:00  1 00:03:00  1 00:02:09  1 00:00:38  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:26    00:02:39    00:03:41    00:01:12    00:01:34    00:01:48    00:01:00    00:03:00    00:02:09    00:00:38   00:19:07

S12 Course (6): 9 KP 2,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 36)     2.( 35)     3.( 37)     4.( 34)     5.( 33)     6.( 38)     7.( 32)     8.( 31)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Baiba Bērtiņa              00:55:57 16:18:16  00:09:13  1 00:17:28  1 00:20:40  1 00:38:52  1 00:42:27  1 00:46:34  1 00:48:05  1 00:52:04  1 00:55:22  1 00:55:57  1 00:55:57
     4043 Strautiņu pamat                          00:09:13  1 00:08:15  1 00:03:12  1 00:18:12  1 00:03:35  1 00:04:07  1 00:01:31  1 00:03:59  1 00:03:18  1 00:00:35  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:09:13    00:08:15    00:03:12    00:18:12    00:03:35    00:04:07    00:01:31    00:03:59    00:03:18    00:00:35   00:55:57

V10 Course (7): 6 KP 1,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 36)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 37)     5.( 36)     6.(100)  Finish
  1. Renārs Kļaviņš             00:21:09 16:58:19  00:02:18  1 00:05:29  2 00:10:07  1 00:15:10  1 00:18:00  1 00:20:35  1 00:21:09  1 00:21:09
     5049 Grundzāle                                00:02:18  1 00:03:11  2 00:04:38  1 00:05:03  5 00:02:50  1 00:02:35  2 00:00:34  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Uvis Sproģis               00:23:13 17:16:36  00:02:21  2 00:05:18  1 00:11:41  2 00:16:08  2 00:19:45  2 00:22:37  2 00:23:13  2 00:23:13
     4041 Gaujiena                                 00:02:21  2 00:02:57  1 00:06:23  5 00:04:27  2 00:03:37  2 00:02:52  6 00:00:36  4
                                                      00:03      -00:14       01:45      -00:36       00:47       00:17       00:02   
  3. Ivars Āboliņš              00:24:28 17:15:18  00:02:34  4 00:06:17  3 00:13:03  3 00:17:27  3 00:21:05  3 00:23:53  3 00:24:28  3 00:24:28
     4036 Gaujiena                                 00:02:34  4 00:03:43  3 00:06:46  7 00:04:24  1 00:03:38  3 00:02:48  4 00:00:35  3
                                                      00:16       00:32       02:08      -00:39       00:48       00:13       00:01   
  4. Kristers Lārmanis          00:24:41 17:15:11  00:02:43  5 00:06:32  4 00:13:08  4 00:17:37  4 00:21:15  4 00:24:05  4 00:24:41  4 00:24:41
     4039 Gaujiena                                 00:02:43  5 00:03:49  4 00:06:36  6 00:04:29  3 00:03:38  3 00:02:50  5 00:00:36  4
                                                      00:25       00:38       01:58      -00:34       00:48       00:15       00:02   
  5. Ģirts Harkins              00:26:58 18:10:22  00:02:28  3 00:08:17  6 00:13:33  5 00:19:25  6 00:23:58  6 00:26:25  5 00:26:58  5 00:26:58
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:28  3 00:05:49  6 00:05:16  2 00:05:52  6 00:04:33  5 00:02:27  1 00:00:33  1
                                                      00:10       02:38       00:38       00:49       01:43      -00:08      -00:01   
  6. Kristers Grigāns           00:28:12 17:29:38  00:03:26  7 00:08:01  5 00:13:52  6 00:18:39  5 00:23:34  5 00:27:11  6 00:28:12  6 00:28:12
        0 Alūksne                                  00:03:26  7 00:04:35  5 00:05:51  3 00:04:47  4 00:04:55  6 00:03:37  7 00:01:01  7
                                                      01:08       01:24       01:13      -00:16       02:05       01:02       00:27   
  7. Martins Celms              00:30:17 18:02:14  00:03:07  6 00:09:20  7 00:15:39  7 00:21:39  7 00:26:59  7 00:29:39  7 00:30:17  7 00:30:17
        0 Lejasciems                               00:03:07  6 00:06:13  7 00:06:19  4 00:06:00  7 00:05:20  7 00:02:40  3 00:00:38  6
                                                      00:49       03:02       01:41       00:57       02:30       00:05       00:04   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:18    00:02:57    00:04:38    00:04:24    00:02:50    00:02:27    00:00:33   00:20:07

S10 Course (7): 6 KP 1,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 36)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 37)     5.( 36)     6.(100)  Finish
  1. Megija Lukjanoviča         00:23:59 17:16:03  00:02:59  1 00:05:43  1 00:12:11  1 00:16:44  1 00:20:55  1 00:23:17  1 00:23:59  1 00:23:59
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:59  1 00:02:44  1 00:06:28  4 00:04:33  2 00:04:11  2 00:02:22  1 00:00:42  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Marta Kalniņa              00:25:21 17:14:45  00:03:22  2 00:07:37  2 00:13:48  2 00:18:11  2 00:22:01  2 00:24:46  2 00:25:21  2 00:25:21
     4045 Gaujiena                                 00:03:22  2 00:04:15  2 00:06:11  2 00:04:23  1 00:03:50  1 00:02:45  5 00:00:35  1
                                                      00:23       01:31      -00:17      -00:10      -00:21       00:23      -00:07   
  3. Karlīna Vilciņa            00:28:29 17:29:12  00:03:47  4 00:08:22  3 00:14:14  3 00:19:00  3 00:24:09  3 00:27:34  3 00:28:29  3 00:28:29
     3760 Alūksne                                  00:03:47  4 00:04:35  3 00:05:52  1 00:04:46  3 00:05:09  4 00:03:25  6 00:00:55  5
                                                      00:48       01:51      -00:36       00:13       00:58       01:03       00:13   
  4. Anete Stabiņa              00:28:55 18:09:38  00:03:27  3 00:08:53  4 00:15:09  4 00:20:14  4 00:25:09  4 00:27:45  4 00:28:55  4 00:28:55
        0 Grundzāle                                00:03:27  3 00:05:26  4 00:06:16  3 00:05:05  4 00:04:55  3 00:02:36  4 00:01:10  6
                                                      00:28       02:42      -00:12       00:32       00:44       00:14       00:28   
  5. Žanete Jāņkalne            00:45:20 17:20:42  00:12:44  5 00:20:55  5 00:28:57  5 00:36:33  5 00:42:15  5 00:44:43  5 00:45:20  5 00:45:20
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:12:44  5 00:08:11  6 00:08:02  5 00:07:36  6 00:05:42  5 00:02:28  2 00:00:37  2
                                                      09:45       05:27       01:34       03:03       01:31       00:06      -00:05   
  6. Zanda Allika               00:45:31 17:20:41  00:12:51  6 00:21:01  6 00:29:10  6 00:36:35  6 00:42:18  6 00:44:46  6 00:45:31  6 00:45:31
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:12:51  6 00:08:10  5 00:08:09  6 00:07:25  5 00:05:43  6 00:02:28  2 00:00:45  4
                                                      09:52       05:26       01:41       02:52       01:32       00:06       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:59    00:02:44    00:05:52    00:04:23    00:03:50    00:02:22    00:00:35   00:22:45

# 1 Course (VA,V35,V18): 21 KP 8,1 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 45)     4.( 46)     5.( 47)     6.( 48)     7.( 49)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 52)    11.( 53)    12.( 54)    13.( 51)    14.( 56)    15.( 57)    16.( 43)    17.( 44)    18.( 39)    19.( 33)    20.( 58)    21.(100)  Finish
  1. Jānis Umurs                01:09:08 16:38:29  00:00:39  1 00:02:16  1 00:04:21  3 00:06:06  2 00:10:28  3 00:14:39  2 00:18:49  2 00:24:29  2 00:27:20  2 00:29:03  2 00:31:56  1 00:34:22  1 00:36:40  1 00:44:02  1 00:48:52  1 00:51:46  1 00:53:35  1 00:57:15  1 00:59:58  1 01:05:31  1 01:08:37  1 01:09:08  1 01:09:08
     4019 NBS KS                                   00:00:39  1 00:01:37  3 00:02:05  7 00:01:45  5 00:04:22  6 00:04:11  4 00:04:10  2 00:05:40  4 00:02:51  1 00:01:43  2 00:02:53  1 00:02:26  2 00:02:18  2 00:07:22  3 00:04:50  1 00:02:54  2 00:01:49  2 00:03:40  4 00:02:43  2 00:05:33  1 00:03:06  7 00:00:31  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ilgvars Caune              01:14:44 17:14:12  00:00:48  5 00:02:42  6 00:04:27  4 00:06:56  6 00:11:08  4 00:14:39  2 00:19:14  3 00:26:45  4 00:29:50  4 00:32:02  4 00:35:02  3 00:37:27  3 00:40:12  3 00:47:27  2 00:53:32  2 00:56:27  2 00:58:29  2 01:02:05  2 01:04:56  2 01:11:28  2 01:14:13  2 01:14:44  2 01:14:44
     2513 Azimuts                                  00:00:48  5 00:01:54  6 00:01:45  5 00:02:29  9 00:04:12  5 00:03:31  3 00:04:35  5 00:07:31  7 00:03:05  3 00:02:12  6 00:03:00  2 00:02:25  1 00:02:45  6 00:07:15  2 00:06:05  3 00:02:55  3 00:02:02  5 00:03:36  3 00:02:51  3 00:06:32  2 00:02:45  2 00:00:31  2
                                                      00:09       00:17      -00:20       00:44      -00:10      -00:40       00:25       01:51       00:14       00:29       00:07      -00:01       00:27      -00:07       01:15       00:01       00:13      -00:04       00:08       00:59      -00:21       00:00   
  3. Edgars Bertuks             01:17:56 18:04:56  00:00:57  9 00:03:11  9 00:04:41  6 00:06:09  3 00:09:52  1 00:12:22  1 00:16:29  1 00:20:11  1 00:23:08  1 00:24:39  1 00:37:59  4 00:41:42  4 00:44:14  4 00:51:23  4 00:56:27  4 00:59:07  3 01:00:59  3 01:04:31  3 01:07:13  3 01:14:27  3 01:17:14  3 01:17:56  3 01:17:56
        0 Alūksne                                  00:00:57  9 00:02:14  8 00:01:30  2 00:01:28  2 00:03:43  1 00:02:30  1 00:04:07  1 00:03:42  1 00:02:57  2 00:01:31  1 00:13:20  7 00:03:43  8 00:02:32  4 00:07:09  1 00:05:04  2 00:02:40  1 00:01:52  3 00:03:32  2 00:02:42  1 00:07:14  3 00:02:47  4 00:00:42  7
                                                      00:18       00:37      -00:35      -00:17      -00:39      -01:41      -00:03      -01:58       00:06      -00:12       10:27       01:17       00:14      -00:13       00:14      -00:14       00:03      -00:08      -00:01       01:41      -00:19       00:11   
  4. Matīss Slikšjānis          01:21:29 17:07:27  00:00:52  7 00:02:22  3 00:03:48  1 00:05:36  1 00:12:07  6 00:16:53  5 00:21:17  4 00:25:29  3 00:28:44  3 00:30:42  3 00:34:10  2 00:37:04  2 00:39:52  2 00:49:08  3 00:55:26  3 00:59:39  4 01:01:33  4 01:05:53  4 01:10:02  4 01:18:07  4 01:20:53  4 01:21:29  4 01:21:29
     2514 Grundzāle                                00:00:52  7 00:01:30  1 00:01:26  1 00:01:48  7 00:06:31 10 00:04:46  6 00:04:24  4 00:04:12  3 00:03:15  4 00:01:58  4 00:03:28  3 00:02:54  6 00:02:48  8 00:09:16  6 00:06:18  6 00:04:13  8 00:01:54  4 00:04:20  7 00:04:09  6 00:08:05  7 00:02:46  3 00:00:36  5
                                                      00:13      -00:07      -00:39       00:03       02:09       00:35       00:14      -01:28       00:24       00:15       00:35       00:28       00:30       01:54       01:28       01:19       00:05       00:40       01:26       02:32      -00:20       00:05   
  5. Māris Vabulnieks           01:27:07 18:03:29  00:00:39  1 00:02:52  7 00:04:38  5 00:06:15  4 00:10:19  2 00:18:21  7 00:26:20  8 00:32:30  6 00:35:54  6 00:38:35  6 00:42:47  5 00:45:24  5 00:47:55  5 00:55:56  5 01:02:01  5 01:05:08  5 01:07:32  5 01:11:23  5 01:14:59  5 01:22:35  5 01:26:25  5 01:27:07  5 01:27:07
     3777 Ape                                      00:00:39  1 00:02:13  7 00:01:46  6 00:01:37  3 00:04:04  3 00:08:02  8 00:07:59  9 00:06:10  5 00:03:24  5 00:02:41  9 00:04:12  4 00:02:37  3 00:02:31  3 00:08:01  5 00:06:05  3 00:03:07  5 00:02:24  7 00:03:51  5 00:03:36  5 00:07:36  5 00:03:50  9 00:00:42  7
                                                      00:00       00:36      -00:19      -00:08      -00:18       03:51       03:49       00:30       00:33       00:58       01:19       00:11       00:13       00:39       01:15       00:13       00:35       00:11       00:53       02:03       00:44       00:11   
  6. Raivis Kalniņš             01:30:59 17:57:50  00:00:48  5 00:02:18  2 00:11:55 10 00:13:22 10 00:17:09 10 00:19:43  8 00:23:59  7 00:27:45  5 00:32:47  5 00:34:40  5 00:48:29  7 00:51:08  6 00:53:23  6 01:01:16  6 01:08:51  6 01:12:01  6 01:13:45  6 01:17:05  6 01:20:32  6 01:28:00  6 01:30:28  6 01:30:59  6 01:30:59
     3689 Gaujiena                                 00:00:48  5 00:01:30  1 00:09:37 10 00:01:27  1 00:03:47  2 00:02:34  2 00:04:16  3 00:03:46  2 00:05:02 10 00:01:53  3 00:13:49  8 00:02:39  4 00:02:15  1 00:07:53  4 00:07:35  9 00:03:10  6 00:01:44  1 00:03:20  1 00:03:27  4 00:07:28  4 00:02:28  1 00:00:31  2
                                                      00:09      -00:07       07:32      -00:18      -00:35      -01:37       00:06      -01:54       02:11       00:10       10:56       00:13      -00:03       00:31       02:45       00:16      -00:05      -00:20       00:44       01:55      -00:38       00:00   
  7. Atis Kalējs                01:43:41 17:26:13  00:01:02 10 00:02:40  5 00:05:59  8 00:07:38  7 00:11:47  5 00:17:55  6 00:22:58  6 00:34:42  8 00:38:33  8 00:40:56  8 00:47:11  6 00:52:14  7 00:55:31  7 01:07:08  7 01:13:22  7 01:16:43  7 01:19:04  7 01:23:22  7 01:27:58  7 01:39:54  7 01:42:58  7 01:43:41  7 01:43:41
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:01:02 10 00:01:38  4 00:03:19  9 00:01:39  4 00:04:09  4 00:06:08  7 00:05:03  6 00:11:44  8 00:03:51  7 00:02:23  7 00:06:15  6 00:05:03  9 00:03:17  9 00:11:37  8 00:06:14  5 00:03:21  7 00:02:21  6 00:04:18  6 00:04:36  9 00:11:56  9 00:03:04  6 00:00:43  9
                                                      00:23       00:01       01:14      -00:06      -00:13       01:57       00:53       06:04       01:00       00:40       03:22       02:37       00:59       04:15       01:24       00:27       00:32       00:38       01:53       06:23      -00:02       00:12   
  8. Rihards Lūkins             01:48:55 17:43:26  00:00:41  3 00:03:07  8 00:04:49  7 00:08:25  9 00:13:59  9 00:22:26 10 00:28:10  9 00:34:24  7 00:38:32  7 00:40:55  7 00:59:24  8 01:03:06  8 01:05:47  8 01:15:52  8 01:22:20  8 01:25:23  8 01:27:54  8 01:32:46  8 01:37:11  8 01:45:07  8 01:48:27  8 01:48:55  8 01:48:55
     3702 Zaļais                                   00:00:41  3 00:02:26 10 00:01:42  3 00:03:36 10 00:05:34  9 00:08:27 10 00:05:44  7 00:06:14  6 00:04:08  8 00:02:23  7 00:18:29  9 00:03:42  7 00:02:41  5 00:10:05  7 00:06:28  7 00:03:03  4 00:02:31  9 00:04:52  9 00:04:25  8 00:07:56  6 00:03:20  8 00:00:28  1
                                                      00:02       00:49      -00:23       01:51       01:12       04:16       01:34       00:34       01:17       00:40       15:36       01:16       00:23       02:43       01:38       00:09       00:42       01:12       01:42       02:23       00:14      -00:03   
  9. Aleksejs Solovjovs         01:58:51 16:47:00  00:00:52  7 00:03:15 10 00:06:25  9 00:08:10  8 00:12:39  8 00:21:00  9 00:35:56 10 00:50:48 10 00:54:22 10 00:56:31 10 01:00:48  9 01:03:40  9 01:06:27  9 01:18:09  9 01:25:04  9 01:35:49  9 01:38:13  9 01:42:47  9 01:47:01  9 01:55:12  9 01:58:13  9 01:58:51  9 01:58:51
     4009 NBS KS                                   00:00:52  7 00:02:23  9 00:03:10  8 00:01:45  5 00:04:29  7 00:08:21  9 00:14:56 10 00:14:52 10 00:03:34  6 00:02:09  5 00:04:17  5 00:02:52  5 00:02:47  7 00:11:42  9 00:06:55  8 00:10:45  9 00:02:24  7 00:04:34  8 00:04:14  7 00:08:11  8 00:03:01  5 00:00:38  6
                                                      00:13       00:46       01:05       00:00       00:07       04:10       10:46       09:12       00:43       00:26       01:24       00:26       00:29       04:20       02:05       07:51       00:35       00:54       01:31       02:38      -00:05       00:07   
     Jānis Veļķeris             DQ       17:58:32  00:00:44  4 00:02:31  4 00:04:13  2 00:06:41  5 00:12:10  7 00:16:21  4 00:22:27  5 00:35:25  9 00:39:58  9 00:55:48  9                                                                                                                                                 DQ
     3701 Alūksne                                  00:00:44  4 00:01:47  5 00:01:42  3 00:02:28  8 00:05:29  8 00:04:11  4 00:06:06  8 00:12:58  9 00:04:33  9 00:15:50 10                                                                                                                                                
                                                      00:05       00:10      -00:23       00:43       01:07       00:00       01:56       07:18       01:42       14:07                                                                                                                                                   
  Ideal time:                                      00:00:39    00:01:30    00:01:26    00:01:27    00:03:43    00:02:30    00:04:07    00:03:42    00:02:51    00:01:31    00:02:53    00:02:25    00:02:15    00:07:09    00:04:50    00:02:40    00:01:44    00:03:20    00:02:42    00:05:33    00:02:28    00:00:28   01:01:53

# 2 Course (VB,V45,V16,SA,S35,S18): 15 KP 5,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 36)     3.( 58)     4.( 44)     5.( 39)     6.( 49)     7.( 48)     8.( 47)     9.( 46)    10.( 45)    11.( 32)    12.( 33)    13.( 34)    14.( 37)    15.(100)  Finish
  1. Uldis Vērdiņš              00:50:25 17:44:14  00:00:51  3 00:02:24  5 00:06:29  2 00:13:06  1 00:16:49  1 00:23:33  1 00:27:27  1 00:31:06  1 00:35:05  1 00:37:50  1 00:40:33  1 00:43:27  1 00:44:56  1 00:45:52  1 00:49:48  1 00:50:25  1 00:50:25
     3710 Alūksne                                  00:00:51  3 00:01:33  7 00:04:05  1 00:06:37  1 00:03:43  2 00:06:44  4 00:03:54  3 00:03:39  3 00:03:59  2 00:02:45  1 00:02:43 16 00:02:54 11 00:01:29  3 00:00:56  5 00:03:56  2 00:00:37  8
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Māris Stabiņš              00:52:06 17:08:35  00:01:00  9 00:02:23  4 00:07:15  3 00:16:02  3 00:20:12  3 00:26:35  4 00:31:03  5 00:34:24  4 00:39:17  4 00:42:22  3 00:43:32  3 00:45:39  2 00:47:07  2 00:47:52  2 00:51:34  2 00:52:06  2 00:52:06
     1968 Grundzāle                                00:01:00  9 00:01:23  3 00:04:52  4 00:08:47  7 00:04:10  5 00:06:23  3 00:04:28  4 00:03:21  2 00:04:53  5 00:03:05  3 00:01:10  2 00:02:07  1 00:01:28  2 00:00:45  1 00:03:42  1 00:00:32  6
                                                      00:09      -00:10       00:47       02:10       00:27      -00:21       00:34      -00:18       00:54       00:20      -01:33      -00:47      -00:01      -00:11      -00:14      -00:05   
  3. Kristīne Bertuka           00:54:54 16:51:52  00:01:13 15 00:02:42  7 00:08:05  8 00:17:00  7 00:21:04  6 00:27:01  5 00:30:49  4 00:34:29  5 00:39:31  5 00:42:29  4 00:43:56  4 00:46:21  4 00:49:11  4 00:50:05  4 00:54:16  3 00:54:54  3 00:54:54
        0 Meridiāns                                00:01:13 15 00:01:29  5 00:05:23  8 00:08:55  8 00:04:04  4 00:05:57  1 00:03:48  2 00:03:40  4 00:05:02  6 00:02:58  2 00:01:27  5 00:02:25  5 00:02:50 16 00:00:54  3 00:04:11  3 00:00:38  9
                                                      00:22      -00:04       01:18       02:18       00:21      -00:47      -00:06       00:01       01:03       00:13      -01:16      -00:29       01:21      -00:02       00:15       00:01   
  4. Renārs Kokorevičs          00:55:49 17:29:48  00:00:49  2 00:02:12  2 00:08:58 11 00:16:14  4 00:20:16  4 00:26:24  3 00:29:52  3 00:34:21  3 00:38:51  2 00:42:05  2 00:43:20  2 00:45:55  3 00:48:12  3 00:49:13  3 00:55:21  4 00:55:49  4 00:55:49
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:00:49  2 00:01:23  3 00:06:46 12 00:07:16  3 00:04:02  3 00:06:08  2 00:03:28  1 00:04:29  7 00:04:30  3 00:03:14  6 00:01:15  3 00:02:35  6 00:02:17 11 00:01:01  7 00:06:08 13 00:00:28  2
                                                     -00:02      -00:10       02:41       00:39       00:19      -00:36      -00:26       00:50       00:31       00:29      -01:28      -00:19       00:48       00:05       02:12      -00:09   
  5. Aldis Sebris               00:56:10 17:59:40  00:00:44  1 00:01:52  1 00:06:16  1 00:14:37  2 00:18:05  2 00:25:01  2 00:29:51  2 00:33:41  2 00:39:07  3 00:44:19  5 00:46:00  5 00:48:11  5 00:49:44  5 00:50:36  5 00:55:41  5 00:56:10  5 00:56:10
     4020 OK Pūznis                                00:00:44  1 00:01:08  1 00:04:24  2 00:08:21  4 00:03:28  1 00:06:56  7 00:04:50  5 00:03:50  5 00:05:26 10 00:05:12 15 00:01:41 10 00:02:11  2 00:01:33  4 00:00:52  2 00:05:05  5 00:00:29  4
                                                     -00:07      -00:25       00:19       01:44      -00:15       00:12       00:56       00:11       01:27       02:27      -01:02      -00:43       00:04      -00:04       01:09      -00:08   
  6. Daiga Krēsliņa             01:02:44 18:14:49  00:01:10 12 00:02:50  9 00:09:37 13 00:18:09  8 00:22:51  8 00:29:43  7 00:34:35  7 00:41:03  7 00:46:20  7 00:49:54  7 00:51:24  7 00:54:08  7 00:55:48  7 00:56:55  7 01:02:06  6 01:02:44  6 01:02:44
     3717 OK Pūznis                                00:01:10 12 00:01:40  8 00:06:47 13 00:08:32  6 00:04:42  8 00:06:52  6 00:04:52  7 00:06:28 12 00:05:17  8 00:03:34  9 00:01:30  7 00:02:44  8 00:01:40  5 00:01:07 10 00:05:11  7 00:00:38  9
                                                      00:19       00:07       02:42       01:55       00:59       00:08       00:58       02:49       01:18       00:49      -01:13      -00:10       00:11       00:11       01:15       00:01   
  7. Uldis Bertuks              01:03:08 18:01:49  00:01:09 11 00:02:49  8 00:07:33  5 00:16:50  6 00:21:56  7 00:29:12  6 00:34:27  6 00:38:31  6 00:45:04  6 00:48:10  6 00:50:14  6 00:53:24  6 00:55:33  6 00:56:45  6 01:02:17  7 01:03:08  7 01:03:08
     3757 Strautiņi                                00:01:09 11 00:01:40  8 00:04:44  3 00:09:17  9 00:05:06 12 00:07:16  9 00:05:15 10 00:04:04  6 00:06:33 12 00:03:06  4 00:02:04 14 00:03:10 13 00:02:09 10 00:01:12 13 00:05:32  9 00:00:51 17
                                                      00:18       00:07       00:39       02:40       01:23       00:32       01:21       00:25       02:34       00:21      -00:39       00:16       00:40       00:16       01:36       00:14   
  8. Viesturs Dandens           01:05:30 16:53:22  00:01:01 10 00:02:51 10 00:08:23  9 00:18:22  9 00:23:44  9 00:30:51  9 00:36:24  9 00:41:11  8 00:48:28  9 00:51:53  9 00:53:24  9 00:56:10  9 00:57:50  9 00:58:59  9 01:04:50  8 01:05:30  8 01:05:30
     3727 Gaujiena                                 00:01:01 10 00:01:50 12 00:05:32  9 00:09:59 11 00:05:22 13 00:07:07  8 00:05:33 11 00:04:47  8 00:07:17 17 00:03:25  7 00:01:31  8 00:02:46  9 00:01:40  5 00:01:09 12 00:05:51 12 00:00:40 13
                                                      00:10       00:17       01:27       03:22       01:39       00:23       01:39       01:08       03:18       00:40      -01:12      -00:08       00:11       00:13       01:55       00:03   
  9. Guntis Podnieks            01:05:45 17:50:03  00:00:55  5 00:02:54 11 00:07:56  6 00:16:26  5 00:21:00  5 00:29:54  8 00:34:45  8 00:41:20  9 00:46:33  8 00:50:14  8 00:51:42  8 00:54:34  8 00:57:21  8 00:58:29  8 01:05:17  9 01:05:45  9 01:05:45
     3767 Alūksne                                  00:00:55  5 00:01:59 15 00:05:02  5 00:08:30  5 00:04:34  7 00:08:54 14 00:04:51  6 00:06:35 13 00:05:13  7 00:03:41 12 00:01:28  6 00:02:52 10 00:02:47 15 00:01:08 11 00:06:48 16 00:00:28  2
                                                      00:04       00:26       00:57       01:53       00:51       02:10       00:57       02:56       01:14       00:56      -01:15      -00:02       01:18       00:12       02:52      -00:09   
 10. Inese Žīgure               01:09:09 17:25:58  00:01:20 16 00:03:07 14 00:09:59 14 00:19:16 11 00:24:03 12 00:34:34 15 00:39:31 11 00:44:26 10 00:51:37 10 00:55:51 10 00:57:45 10 01:00:28 10 01:02:31 10 01:03:31 10 01:08:30 10 01:09:09 10 01:09:09
     3684 Ilzene                                   00:01:20 16 00:01:47 10 00:06:52 14 00:09:17  9 00:04:47 10 00:10:31 18 00:04:57  8 00:04:55  9 00:07:11 16 00:04:14 13 00:01:54 13 00:02:43  7 00:02:03  8 00:01:00  6 00:04:59  4 00:00:39 12
                                                      00:29       00:14       02:47       02:40       01:04       03:47       01:03       01:16       03:12       01:29      -00:49      -00:11       00:34       00:04       01:03       00:02   
 11. Adrians Djačuks            01:11:40 17:14:05  00:00:57  7 00:02:27  6 00:08:00  7 00:19:14 10 00:23:47 10 00:34:11 13 00:44:09 13 00:50:06 13 00:54:38 13 00:57:51 12 00:59:13 12 01:01:25 11 01:03:52 11 01:04:47 11 01:11:09 11 01:11:40 11 01:11:40
        0 Grundzāle                                00:00:57  7 00:01:30  6 00:05:33 10 00:11:14 13 00:04:33  6 00:10:24 17 00:09:58 15 00:05:57 11 00:04:32  4 00:03:13  5 00:01:22  4 00:02:12  3 00:02:27 12 00:00:55  4 00:06:22 15 00:00:31  5
                                                      00:06      -00:03       01:28       04:37       00:50       03:40       06:04       02:18       00:33       00:28      -01:21      -00:42       00:58      -00:01       02:26      -00:06   
 12. Ilze Pužule                01:13:22 17:39:19  00:01:11 13 00:03:04 13 00:09:20 12 00:20:26 14 00:26:14 14 00:34:29 14 00:41:48 12 00:47:28 11 00:53:44 11 00:57:19 11 00:58:56 11 01:03:20 13 01:05:15 12 01:06:19 12 01:12:36 12 01:13:22 12 01:13:22
        0 Burkānciems OK                           00:01:11 13 00:01:53 14 00:06:16 11 00:11:06 12 00:05:48 15 00:08:15 12 00:07:19 13 00:05:40 10 00:06:16 11 00:03:35 10 00:01:37  9 00:04:24 17 00:01:55  7 00:01:04  9 00:06:17 14 00:00:46 14
                                                      00:20       00:20       02:11       04:29       02:05       01:31       03:25       02:01       02:17       00:50      -01:06       01:30       00:26       00:08       02:21       00:09   
 13. Līva Veļķere               01:13:45 17:58:27  00:00:57  7 00:03:19 16 00:08:26 10 00:21:08 15 00:26:42 15 00:33:32 12 00:38:35 10 00:49:00 12 00:54:19 12 00:57:56 13 00:59:44 13 01:02:45 12 01:05:43 13 01:07:33 13 01:13:07 13 01:13:45 13 01:13:45
        0 Alūksne                                  00:00:57  7 00:02:22 16 00:05:07  6 00:12:42 16 00:05:34 14 00:06:50  5 00:05:03  9 00:10:25 16 00:05:19  9 00:03:37 11 00:01:48 12 00:03:01 12 00:02:58 17 00:01:50 17 00:05:34 10 00:00:38  9
                                                      00:06       00:49       01:02       06:05       01:51       00:06       01:09       06:46       01:20       00:52      -00:55       00:07       01:29       00:54       01:38       00:01   
 14. Viesturs Zaķis             01:19:21 18:03:50  00:00:55  5 00:02:17  3 00:07:28  4 00:20:06 13 00:25:01 13 00:32:42 11 00:44:11 14 00:51:02 15 00:57:57 15 01:03:43 14 01:05:47 14 01:09:30 14 01:12:09 14 01:13:25 14 01:18:34 14 01:19:21 14 01:19:21
     3711 Jaunalūksne                              00:00:55  5 00:01:22  2 00:05:11  7 00:12:38 15 00:04:55 11 00:07:41 10 00:11:29 16 00:06:51 14 00:06:55 14 00:05:46 16 00:02:04 14 00:03:43 16 00:02:39 14 00:01:16 15 00:05:09  6 00:00:47 15
                                                      00:04      -00:11       01:06       06:01       01:12       00:57       07:35       03:12       02:56       03:01      -00:39       00:49       01:10       00:20       01:13       00:10   
 15. Sarmis Āboliņš             01:22:47 15:51:24  00:01:12 14 00:03:01 12 00:12:05 16 00:25:00 16 00:31:32 16 00:41:03 16 00:47:20 15 00:55:06 16 01:01:53 16 01:05:22 15 01:08:54 15 01:12:23 15 01:14:58 15 01:16:26 15 01:22:11 15 01:22:47 15 01:22:47
     4010 Strautiņi                                00:01:12 14 00:01:49 11 00:09:04 16 00:12:55 17 00:06:32 17 00:09:31 15 00:06:17 12 00:07:46 15 00:06:47 13 00:03:29  8 00:03:32 17 00:03:29 14 00:02:35 13 00:01:28 16 00:05:45 11 00:00:36  7
                                                      00:21       00:16       04:59       06:18       02:49       02:47       02:23       04:07       02:48       00:44       00:49       00:35       01:06       00:32       01:49      -00:01   
 16. Margita Grīnberga          01:27:46 17:08:55  00:01:24 17 00:03:14 15 00:15:12 17 00:26:55 17 00:33:16 17 00:41:41 17 00:49:12 17 01:01:23 17 01:08:19 17 01:13:02 16 01:14:44 16 01:18:17 17 01:20:22 17 01:21:37 17 01:26:57 16 01:27:46 16 01:27:46
     4017 Alūksne                                  00:01:24 17 00:01:50 12 00:11:58 17 00:11:43 14 00:06:21 16 00:08:25 13 00:07:31 14 00:12:11 17 00:06:56 15 00:04:43 14 00:01:42 11 00:03:33 15 00:02:05  9 00:01:15 14 00:05:20  8 00:00:49 16
                                                      00:33       00:17       07:53       05:06       02:38       01:41       03:37       08:32       02:57       01:58      -01:01       00:39       00:36       00:19       01:24       00:12   
 17. Roberts Putnis             01:27:58 17:25:52  00:00:54  4 00:03:41 17 00:12:03 15 00:19:16 11 00:24:00 11 00:31:50 10 00:47:40 16 00:50:56 14 00:54:52 14 01:14:40 17 01:15:46 17 01:18:06 16 01:19:24 16 01:20:26 16 01:27:34 17 01:27:58 17 01:27:58
     4027 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:00:54  4 00:02:47 18 00:08:22 15 00:07:13  2 00:04:44  9 00:07:50 11 00:15:50 17 00:03:16  1 00:03:56  1 00:19:48 17 00:01:06  1 00:02:20  4 00:01:18  1 00:01:02  8 00:07:08 17 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:03       01:14       04:17       00:36       01:01       01:06       11:56      -00:23      -00:03       17:03      -01:37      -00:34      -00:11       00:06       03:12      -00:13   
     Līga Lupkina               DQ       16:46:13  00:03:12 18 00:05:49 18 00:20:01 18 00:36:13 18 00:42:49 18 00:52:26 18                                                                                                                         DQ
     3792 Balvi                                    00:03:12 18 00:02:37 17 00:14:12 18 00:16:12 18 00:06:36 18 00:09:37 16                                                                                                                        
                                                      02:21       01:04       10:07       09:35       02:53       02:53                                                                                                                           
  Ideal time:                                      00:00:44    00:01:08    00:04:05    00:06:37    00:03:28    00:05:57    00:03:28    00:03:16    00:03:56    00:02:45    00:01:06    00:02:07    00:01:18    00:00:45    00:03:42    00:00:24   00:44:46

# 3 Course (V55,SB,S45,S16): 13 KP 4,5 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 38)     4.( 46)     5.( 47)     6.( 48)     7.( 49)     8.( 39)     9.( 41)    10.( 40)    11.( 33)    12.( 36)    13.(100)  Finish
  1. Gerda  Sirmā               01:02:09 17:43:40  00:01:16  4 00:04:12  1 00:05:23  1 00:08:44  1 00:14:57  1 00:22:34  1 00:30:07  1 00:38:05  1 00:44:01  2 00:47:24  2 00:53:09  1 00:58:59  1 01:01:24  1 01:02:09  1 01:02:09
     2536 OK Pūznis                                00:01:16  4 00:02:56  1 00:01:11  4 00:03:21  1 00:06:13  2 00:07:37  7 00:07:33  1 00:07:58  4 00:05:56  4 00:03:23  7 00:05:45  2 00:05:50  5 00:02:25  5 00:00:45  8
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Alise Jermacāne            01:04:17 17:41:26  00:01:28  6 00:05:39  4 00:07:32  4 00:11:00  3 00:17:08  3 00:24:40  3 00:32:36  2 00:40:25  3 00:46:21  3 00:49:36  3 00:55:34  2 01:01:17  2 01:03:39  2 01:04:17  2 01:04:17
        0 Jaunsardze/GNBJ                          00:01:28  6 00:04:11  4 00:01:53  9 00:03:28  2 00:06:08  1 00:07:32  5 00:07:56  3 00:07:49  3 00:05:56  4 00:03:15  6 00:05:58  3 00:05:43  3 00:02:22  3 00:00:38  1
                                                      00:12       01:15       00:42       00:07      -00:05      -00:05       00:23      -00:09       00:00      -00:08       00:13      -00:07      -00:03      -00:07   
  3. Gunārs Auseklis            01:07:04 15:56:49  00:01:09  2 00:10:22  9 00:11:21  9 00:14:51  6 00:22:58  6 00:27:02  6 00:35:17  4 00:42:51  4 00:49:01  4 00:51:58  4 00:57:41  3 01:03:29  3 01:06:20  3 01:07:04  3 01:07:04
     3601 Individuāli                              00:01:09  2 00:09:13  9 00:00:59  2 00:03:30  3 00:08:07  6 00:04:04  1 00:08:15  4 00:07:34  2 00:06:10  6 00:02:57  1 00:05:43  1 00:05:48  4 00:02:51  7 00:00:44  7
                                                     -00:07       06:17      -00:12       00:09       01:54      -03:33       00:42      -00:24       00:14      -00:26      -00:02      -00:02       00:26      -00:01   
  4. Gunta Dudele               01:08:39 16:10:53  00:01:05  1 00:07:35  7 00:08:32  6 00:12:25  4 00:18:43  4 00:24:57  5 00:36:28  5 00:44:30  5 00:49:43  5 00:52:50  5 01:00:50  4 01:05:43  4 01:08:01  4 01:08:39  4 01:08:39
     1963 Azimuts                                  00:01:05  1 00:06:30  8 00:00:57  1 00:03:53  4 00:06:18  3 00:06:14  3 00:11:31  6 00:08:02  6 00:05:13  2 00:03:07  4 00:08:00  5 00:04:53  1 00:02:18  2 00:00:38  1
                                                     -00:11       03:34      -00:14       00:32       00:05      -01:23       03:58       00:04      -00:43      -00:16       02:15      -00:57      -00:07      -00:07   
  5. Alla Jaunzema              01:10:42 15:51:22  00:01:12  3 00:04:32  3 00:05:41  3 00:13:06  5 00:20:34  5 00:24:53  4 00:32:37  3 00:38:27  2 00:43:38  1 00:46:50  1 01:03:03  5 01:07:57  5 01:10:00  5 01:10:42  5 01:10:42
     3782 Strautiņi                                00:01:12  3 00:03:20  3 00:01:09  3 00:07:25  8 00:07:28  5 00:04:19  2 00:07:44  2 00:05:50  1 00:05:11  1 00:03:12  5 00:16:13  8 00:04:54  2 00:02:03  1 00:00:42  5
                                                     -00:04       00:24      -00:02       04:04       01:15      -03:18       00:11      -02:08      -00:45      -00:11       10:28      -00:56      -00:22      -00:03   
  6. Līga Vabulniece            01:17:36 17:36:39  00:01:26  5 00:04:26  2 00:05:38  2 00:10:00  2 00:17:02  2 00:24:37  2 00:41:32  6 00:49:31  6 00:56:01  6 00:59:03  6 01:07:16  6 01:13:56  6 01:16:54  6 01:17:36  6 01:17:36
     3769 Ape                                      00:01:26  5 00:03:00  2 00:01:12  5 00:04:22  5 00:07:02  4 00:07:35  6 00:16:55  8 00:07:59  5 00:06:30  8 00:03:02  2 00:08:13  6 00:06:40  8 00:02:58  8 00:00:42  5
                                                      00:10       00:04       00:01       01:01       00:49      -00:02       09:22       00:01       00:34      -00:21       02:28       00:50       00:33      -00:03   
  7. Evita Zeile                01:19:31 16:59:42  00:02:15  9 00:07:36  8 00:09:01  8 00:15:58  8 00:25:45  7 00:33:02  7 00:43:52  7 00:52:32  7 00:58:08  7 01:01:55  7 01:10:16  7 01:16:23  7 01:18:46  7 01:19:31  7 01:19:31
     3605 EET Vidzeme                              00:02:15  9 00:05:21  6 00:01:25  7 00:06:57  7 00:09:47  7 00:07:17  4 00:10:50  5 00:08:40  7 00:05:36  3 00:03:47  8 00:08:21  7 00:06:07  6 00:02:23  4 00:00:45  8
                                                      00:59       02:25       00:14       03:36       03:34      -00:20       03:17       00:42      -00:20       00:24       02:36       00:17      -00:02       00:00   
  8. Ineta Riepniece            01:28:45 17:02:54  00:01:28  6 00:07:10  6 00:08:37  7 00:15:27  7 00:27:28  8 00:35:28  8 00:47:04  8 00:57:09  8 01:05:04  8 01:09:59  8 01:17:54  8 01:24:52  8 01:28:04  8 01:28:45  8 01:28:45
     3682 Gaujiena                                 00:01:28  6 00:05:42  7 00:01:27  8 00:06:50  6 00:12:01  8 00:08:00  8 00:11:36  7 00:10:05  8 00:07:55  9 00:04:55  9 00:07:55  4 00:06:58  9 00:03:12  9 00:00:41  4
                                                      00:12       02:46       00:16       03:29       05:48       00:23       04:03       02:07       01:59       01:32       02:10       01:08       00:47      -00:04   
  9. Ilze Dāve                  02:19:22 17:07:21  00:01:38  8 00:06:31  5 00:07:54  5 00:22:00  9 00:38:54  9 00:54:01  9 01:24:33  9 01:35:43  9 01:42:03  9 01:45:09  9 02:09:36  9 02:16:01  9 02:18:42  9 02:19:22  9 02:19:22
     3720 Gaujiena                                 00:01:38  8 00:04:53  5 00:01:23  6 00:14:06  9 00:16:54  9 00:15:07  9 00:30:32  9 00:11:10  9 00:06:20  7 00:03:06  3 00:24:27  9 00:06:25  7 00:02:41  6 00:00:40  3
                                                      00:22       01:57       00:12       10:45       10:41       07:30       22:59       03:12       00:24      -00:17       18:42       00:35       00:16      -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:05    00:02:56    00:00:57    00:03:21    00:06:08    00:04:04    00:07:33    00:05:50    00:05:11    00:02:57    00:05:43    00:04:53    00:02:03    00:00:38   00:53:19

# 4 Course (VH,V14,V65): 11 KP 3,6 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 37)     3.( 33)     4.( 39)     5.( 42)     6.( 44)     7.( 40)     8.( 34)     9.( 38)    10.( 32)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Rolands Ozoliņš            00:34:12 16:41:15  00:00:57  6 00:04:12  2 00:07:30  2 00:15:35  8 00:18:00  7 00:20:02  6 00:24:31  6 00:26:40  2 00:29:13  2 00:30:08  2 00:33:43  1 00:34:12  1 00:34:12
     3783 Gaujiena                                 00:00:57  6 00:03:15  2 00:03:18 12 00:08:05 14 00:02:25  1 00:02:02  1 00:04:29  3 00:02:09  1 00:02:33  1 00:00:55  4 00:03:35  1 00:00:29  6
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Reinis Rubins              00:34:16 16:52:07  00:01:00  8 00:05:21  6 00:09:48 10 00:14:24  6 00:17:07  5 00:19:14  2 00:23:57  2 00:26:27  1 00:29:03  1 00:29:54  1 00:33:49  2 00:34:16  2 00:34:16
     3669 Gaujiena                                 00:01:00  8 00:04:21  6 00:04:27 20 00:04:36  1 00:02:43  3 00:02:07  2 00:04:43  5 00:02:30  3 00:02:36  2 00:00:51  1 00:03:55  3 00:00:27  2
                                                      00:03       01:06       01:09      -03:29       00:18       00:05       00:14       00:21       00:03      -00:04       00:20      -00:02   
  3. Maksims Petrovs            00:36:32 16:24:27  00:01:10 12 00:04:11  1 00:06:02  1 00:12:52  1 00:15:40  1 00:18:10  1 00:23:14  1 00:26:56  3 00:30:27  3 00:31:27  3 00:35:54  3 00:36:32  3 00:36:32
        0 NBS KS                                   00:01:10 12 00:03:01  1 00:01:51  1 00:06:50 12 00:02:48  4 00:02:30  4 00:05:04  9 00:03:42  6 00:03:31  6 00:01:00  6 00:04:27  7 00:00:38 13
                                                      00:13      -00:14      -01:27      -01:15       00:23       00:28       00:35       01:33       00:58       00:05       00:52       00:09   
  4. Kristers Eduards Usārs     00:38:02 17:37:19  00:00:57  6 00:06:05 11 00:08:19  4 00:13:42  2 00:16:41  2 00:19:17  3 00:24:02  3 00:29:08  5 00:32:25  4 00:33:26  4 00:37:39  5 00:38:02  4 00:38:02
     4003 Jaunsardze/GNBJ                          00:00:57  6 00:05:08 11 00:02:14  3 00:05:23  3 00:02:59  6 00:02:36  6 00:04:45  7 00:05:06 14 00:03:17  4 00:01:01  7 00:04:13  6 00:00:23  1
                                                      00:00       01:53      -01:04      -02:42       00:34       00:34       00:16       02:57       00:44       00:06       00:38      -00:06   
  5. Raivo Dailide              00:38:05 17:37:20  00:01:00  8 00:06:08 12 00:08:21  5 00:13:49  4 00:16:44  3 00:19:19  4 00:24:03  4 00:29:10  6 00:32:36  5 00:33:30  5 00:37:37  4 00:38:05  5 00:38:05
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:01:00  8 00:05:08 11 00:02:13  2 00:05:28  5 00:02:55  5 00:02:35  5 00:04:44  6 00:05:07 15 00:03:26  5 00:00:54  2 00:04:07  5 00:00:28  4
                                                      00:03       01:53      -01:05      -02:37       00:30       00:33       00:15       02:58       00:53      -00:01       00:32      -00:01   
  6. Uvis Ronis                 00:38:07 17:37:21  00:01:01 10 00:06:04 10 00:08:21  5 00:13:47  3 00:16:47  4 00:19:27  5 00:24:05  5 00:29:06  4 00:32:41  6 00:33:35  6 00:37:39  5 00:38:07  6 00:38:07
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:01:01 10 00:05:03 10 00:02:17  5 00:05:26  4 00:03:00  7 00:02:40  8 00:04:38  4 00:05:01 13 00:03:35  7 00:00:54  2 00:04:04  4 00:00:28  4
                                                      00:04       01:48      -01:01      -02:39       00:35       00:38       00:09       02:52       01:02      -00:01       00:29      -00:01   
  7. Raivis Cekuls              00:39:41 17:37:50  00:01:11 13 00:05:47  8 00:08:28  7 00:14:36  7 00:17:44  6 00:20:34  7 00:26:03  7 00:29:33  7 00:33:12  7 00:34:32  7 00:39:04  7 00:39:41  7 00:39:41
        0 Z/S "Saltupji"                           00:01:11 13 00:04:36  7 00:02:41  7 00:06:08  6 00:03:08 10 00:02:50 10 00:05:29 11 00:03:30  4 00:03:39  8 00:01:20 12 00:04:32  8 00:00:37 12
                                                      00:14       01:21      -00:37      -01:57       00:43       00:48       01:00       01:21       01:06       00:25       00:57       00:08   
  8. Roberts Lejnieks           00:41:57 16:31:02  00:00:53  1 00:07:32 13 00:09:46  9 00:16:19 11 00:19:37  8 00:22:15  8 00:27:13  8 00:31:28  8 00:35:41  8 00:36:43  8 00:41:22  8 00:41:57  8 00:41:57
        0 NBS KS                                   00:00:53  1 00:06:39 17 00:02:14  3 00:06:33  9 00:03:18 13 00:02:38  7 00:04:58  8 00:04:15  8 00:04:13 10 00:01:02  8 00:04:39  9 00:00:35 10
                                                     -00:04       03:24      -01:04      -01:32       00:53       00:36       00:29       02:06       01:40       00:07       01:04       00:06   
  9. Gunārs Deksnis             00:43:47 16:39:25  00:00:53  1 00:05:51  9 00:09:26  8 00:16:09  9 00:19:49  9 00:22:32  9 00:27:53  9 00:32:04  9 00:36:38  9 00:38:13  9 00:43:12  9 00:43:47  9 00:43:47
        0 NBS KS                                   00:00:53  1 00:04:58  9 00:03:35 13 00:06:43 11 00:03:40 18 00:02:43  9 00:05:21 10 00:04:11  7 00:04:34 13 00:01:35 16 00:04:59 10 00:00:35 10
                                                     -00:04       01:43       00:17      -01:22       01:15       00:41       00:52       02:02       02:01       00:40       01:24       00:06   
 10. Juris Zaķis                00:48:51 16:57:56  00:02:25 24 00:07:46 14 00:10:38 12 00:16:48 12 00:21:12 11 00:24:39 10 00:30:16 10 00:34:41 10 00:39:41 10 00:42:13 10 00:48:00 10 00:48:51 10 00:48:51
     3772 OK Pūznis                                00:02:25 24 00:05:21 13 00:02:52 10 00:06:10  7 00:04:24 20 00:03:27 14 00:05:37 12 00:04:25  9 00:05:00 15 00:02:32 24 00:05:47 14 00:00:51 18
                                                      01:28       02:06      -00:26      -01:55       01:59       01:25       01:08       02:16       02:27       01:37       02:12       00:22   
 11. Andis Birznieks            00:49:59 16:14:16  00:00:55  3 00:04:59  4 00:11:35 15 00:16:12 10 00:20:22 10 00:30:46 15 00:35:12 12 00:38:51 11 00:42:47 12 00:44:09 11 00:49:17 11 00:49:59 11 00:49:59
     4022 NBS KS                                   00:00:55  3 00:04:04  5 00:06:36 21 00:04:37  2 00:04:10 19 00:10:24 24 00:04:26  2 00:03:39  5 00:03:56  9 00:01:22 13 00:05:08 12 00:00:42 15
                                                     -00:02       00:49       03:18      -03:28       01:45       08:22      -00:03       01:30       01:23       00:27       01:33       00:13   
 12. Māris Meinerts             00:56:32 16:15:04  00:01:09 11 00:12:03 22 00:15:46 20 00:24:47 17 00:28:05 17 00:32:27 16 00:38:17 14 00:43:09 14 00:47:48 14 00:49:28 14 00:55:51 12 00:56:32 12 00:56:32
        0 NBS KS                                   00:01:09 11 00:10:54 24 00:03:43 15 00:09:01 16 00:03:18 13 00:04:22 19 00:05:50 14 00:04:52 11 00:04:39 14 00:01:40 19 00:06:23 15 00:00:41 14
                                                      00:12       07:39       00:25       00:56       00:53       02:20       01:21       02:43       02:06       00:45       02:48       00:12   
 13. Agris Marks                00:56:38 16:15:01  00:01:14 14 00:12:08 23 00:15:52 22 00:24:48 18 00:27:48 16 00:32:28 17 00:38:22 15 00:43:12 15 00:47:41 13 00:49:26 13 00:55:53 13 00:56:38 13 00:56:38
        0 NBS KS                                   00:01:14 14 00:10:54 24 00:03:44 16 00:08:56 15 00:03:00  7 00:04:40 21 00:05:54 15 00:04:50 10 00:04:29 12 00:01:45 20 00:06:27 16 00:00:45 16
                                                      00:17       07:39       00:26       00:51       00:35       02:38       01:25       02:41       01:56       00:50       02:52       00:16   
 14. Marsels Mārtiņš Krūmiņš    01:05:26 16:28:54  00:02:27 25 00:12:37 25 00:20:54 24 00:27:47 24 00:33:26 23 00:37:59 23 00:43:38 16 00:48:31 19 00:54:59 15 00:56:48 15 01:04:52 14 01:05:26 14 01:05:26
        0 Alūksne                                  00:02:27 25 00:10:10 23 00:08:17 24 00:06:53 13 00:05:39 24 00:04:33 20 00:05:39 13 00:04:53 12 00:06:28 17 00:01:49 21 00:08:04 20 00:00:34  9
                                                      01:30       06:55       04:59      -01:12       03:14       02:31       01:10       02:44       03:55       00:54       04:29       00:05   
 15. Mairis Rāts                01:10:57 16:56:54  00:01:21 15 00:05:08  5 00:15:02 17 00:27:34 23 00:29:59 19 00:33:47 18 00:37:29 13 00:39:51 13 01:05:49 23 01:06:45 23 01:10:30 15 01:10:57 15 01:10:57
     3735 Veclaicene                               00:01:21 15 00:03:47  3 00:09:54 25 00:12:32 26 00:02:25  1 00:03:48 16 00:03:42  1 00:02:22  2 00:25:58 25 00:00:56  5 00:03:45  2 00:00:27  2
                                                      00:24       00:32       06:36       04:27       00:00       01:46      -00:47       00:13       23:25       00:01       00:10      -00:02   
 16. Gaidars Caune              01:11:39 17:14:33  00:00:55  3 00:05:43  7 00:13:38 16 00:20:15 15 00:23:27 12 00:25:54 11 00:33:42 11 00:39:38 12 00:42:36 11 00:44:36 12 01:11:07 18 01:11:39 16 01:11:39
        0 Vireši                                   00:00:55  3 00:04:48  8 00:07:55 23 00:06:37 10 00:03:12 11 00:02:27  3 00:07:48 17 00:05:56 16 00:02:58  3 00:02:00 23 00:26:31 25 00:00:32  7
                                                     -00:02       01:33       04:37      -01:28       00:47       00:25       03:19       03:47       00:25       01:05       22:56       00:03   
 17. Jans Kazačenoks            01:12:11 16:16:15  00:03:16 26 00:11:46 19 00:15:23 18 00:26:44 22 00:29:51 18 00:37:37 22 00:54:43 19 01:01:07 23 01:05:23 22 01:06:38 22 01:11:39 20 01:12:11 17 01:12:11
        0 NBS KS                                   00:03:16 26 00:08:30 18 00:03:37 14 00:11:21 25 00:03:07  9 00:07:46 23 00:17:06 20 00:06:24 17 00:04:16 11 00:01:15  9 00:05:01 11 00:00:32  7
                                                      02:19       05:15       00:19       03:16       00:42       05:44       12:37       04:15       01:43       00:20       01:26       00:03   
 18. Kaspars Začs               01:12:18 16:17:27  00:01:59 18 00:07:57 15 00:10:38 12 00:20:03 13 00:23:41 14 00:26:48 13             00:45:27 16 01:02:09 17 01:03:31 16 01:10:54 16 01:12:18 18 01:12:18
        0 ZS 31.AMII BN                            00:01:59 18 00:05:58 14 00:02:41  7 00:09:25 17 00:03:38 17 00:03:07 12                         00:16:42 24 00:01:22 13 00:07:23 17 00:01:24 25
                                                      01:02       02:43      -00:37       01:20       01:13       01:05                               14:09       00:27       03:48       00:55   
 19. Ingus Korlašs              01:12:22 16:17:21  00:02:03 19 00:08:01 16 00:10:34 11 00:20:11 14 00:23:39 13 00:26:35 12             00:45:43 17 01:01:49 16 01:03:38 17 01:11:03 17 01:12:22 19 01:12:22
        0 ZS 31.AMII BN                            00:02:03 19 00:05:58 14 00:02:33  6 00:09:37 18 00:03:28 16 00:02:56 11                         00:16:06 22 00:01:49 21 00:07:25 18 00:01:19 23
                                                      01:06       02:43      -00:45       01:32       01:03       00:54                               13:33       00:54       03:50       00:50   
 20. Māris Božiks               01:12:54 16:16:54  00:01:57 17 00:08:26 17 00:11:12 14 00:20:58 16 00:24:22 15 00:27:42 14             00:46:12 18 01:02:27 18 01:04:03 18 01:11:35 19 01:12:54 20 01:12:54
        0 ZS 31.AMII BN                            00:01:57 17 00:06:29 16 00:02:46  9 00:09:46 19 00:03:24 15 00:03:20 13                         00:16:15 23 00:01:36 17 00:07:32 19 00:01:19 23
                                                      01:00       03:14      -00:32       01:41       00:59       01:18                               13:42       00:41       03:57       00:50   
 21. Lauris Pētersons           01:16:35 16:17:31  00:02:07 20 00:11:49 20 00:15:40 19 00:26:07 19 00:31:35 20 00:35:32 19 00:48:19 17 00:56:24 20 01:03:38 19 01:05:12 19 01:15:39 21 01:16:35 21 01:16:35
        0 ZS 31.AMII BN                            00:02:07 20 00:09:42 21 00:03:51 17 00:10:27 22 00:05:28 22 00:03:57 18 00:12:47 18 00:08:05 21 00:07:14 19 00:01:34 15 00:10:27 23 00:00:56 21
                                                      01:10       06:27       00:33       02:22       03:03       01:55       08:18       05:56       04:41       00:39       06:52       00:27   
 22. Jānis Žugs                 01:16:39 16:17:25  00:02:15 22 00:11:53 21 00:15:49 21 00:26:21 20 00:31:53 21 00:35:41 20 00:48:37 18 00:56:26 21 01:04:07 20 01:05:23 20 01:15:47 22 01:16:39 22 01:16:39
        0 ZS 31.AMII BN                            00:02:15 22 00:09:38 20 00:03:56 18 00:10:32 23 00:05:32 23 00:03:48 16 00:12:56 19 00:07:49 20 00:07:41 21 00:01:16 10 00:10:24 22 00:00:52 19
                                                      01:18       06:23       00:38       02:27       03:07       01:46       08:27       05:40       05:08       00:21       06:49       00:23   
 23. Oskars Omuls               01:16:45 16:17:11  00:02:17 23 00:12:08 23 00:16:18 23 00:26:38 21 00:32:17 22 00:35:49 21             00:56:36 22 01:04:12 21 01:05:30 21 01:15:57 23 01:16:45 23 01:16:45
        0 ZS 31.AMII BN                            00:02:17 23 00:09:51 22 00:04:10 19 00:10:20 20 00:05:39 24 00:03:32 15                         00:07:36 20 00:01:18 11 00:10:27 23 00:00:48 17
                                                      01:20       06:36       00:52       02:15       03:14       01:30                               05:03       00:23       06:52       00:19   
 24. Uldis Zālītis              01:23:23 17:44:30  00:01:45 16 00:21:09 26 00:28:31 25 00:39:20 25 00:44:34 24 00:51:03 24 00:58:17 20 01:05:03 24 01:11:16 24 01:13:56 24 01:22:28 24 01:23:23 24 01:23:23
     3604 EET Vidzeme                              00:01:45 16 00:19:24 26 00:07:22 22 00:10:49 24 00:05:14 21 00:06:29 22 00:07:14 16 00:06:46 18 00:06:13 16 00:02:40 25 00:08:32 21 00:00:55 20
                                                      00:48       16:09       04:04       02:44       02:49       04:27       02:45       04:37       03:40       01:45       04:57       00:26   
 25. Eduards Kurpnieks          01:54:05 16:17:13  00:02:09 21 00:11:30 18 00:40:08 26 00:50:33 26 00:53:46 25 01:07:53 25 01:31:27 21 01:38:59 25 01:45:28 25 01:47:05 25 01:52:51 25 01:54:05 25 01:54:05
        0 ZS 31.AMII BN                            00:02:09 21 00:09:21 19 00:28:38 26 00:10:25 21 00:03:13 12 00:14:07 25 00:23:34 21 00:07:32 19 00:06:29 18 00:01:37 18 00:05:46 13 00:01:14 22
                                                      01:12       06:06       25:20       02:20       00:48       12:05       19:05       05:23       03:56       00:42       02:11       00:45   
     Normunds Vārtukapteinis    DQ       16:50:16  00:00:56  5 00:04:54  3 00:07:59  3 00:14:21  5                                                                                                 DQ
        0 Aizupītes                                00:00:56  5 00:03:58  4 00:03:05 11 00:06:22  8                                                                                                
                                                     -00:01       00:43      -00:13      -01:43                                                                                                   
  Ideal time:                                      00:00:53    00:03:01    00:01:51    00:04:36    00:02:25    00:02:02    00:03:42    00:02:09    00:02:33    00:00:51    00:03:35    00:00:23   00:28:01

# 5 Course (SH,S14,S55,S65): 10 KP 3,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 35)     3.( 33)     4.( 39)     5.( 42)     6.( 41)     7.( 40)     8.( 37)     9.( 36)    10.(100)  Finish
  1. Agnija Caune               00:30:05 17:05:09  00:01:08  4 00:04:00  2 00:06:17  1 00:11:55  1 00:14:29  1 00:17:54  1 00:20:57  1 00:24:03  1 00:27:12  1 00:29:19  1 00:30:05  1 00:30:05
     2649 Grundzāle                                00:01:08  4 00:02:52  1 00:02:17  3 00:05:38  1 00:02:34  1 00:03:25  1 00:03:03  2 00:03:06  1 00:03:09  1 00:02:07  3 00:00:46  7
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Signe Sirmā                00:32:08 17:32:06  00:00:52  1 00:03:52  1 00:06:19  2 00:12:19  2 00:15:00  2 00:18:45  2 00:21:34  2 00:26:00  2 00:29:12  2 00:31:38  2 00:32:08  2 00:32:08
     3644 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:00:52  1 00:03:00  2 00:02:27  4 00:06:00  3 00:02:41  2 00:03:45  2 00:02:49  1 00:04:26  4 00:03:12  2 00:02:26  5 00:00:30  1
                                                     -00:16       00:08       00:10       00:22       00:07       00:20      -00:14       01:20       00:03       00:19      -00:16   
  3. Karīna Harkina             00:35:46 17:24:21  00:01:32  8 00:07:03  5 00:09:15  4 00:15:07  4 00:18:12  4 00:22:10  4 00:25:23  3 00:29:32  4 00:33:11  3 00:35:09  3 00:35:46  3 00:35:46
     3773 Gaujiena                                 00:01:32  8 00:05:31  6 00:02:12  1 00:05:52  2 00:03:05  5 00:03:58  3 00:03:13  3 00:04:09  3 00:03:39  3 00:01:58  1 00:00:37  5
                                                      00:24       02:39      -00:05       00:14       00:31       00:33       00:10       01:03       00:30      -00:09      -00:09   
  4. Zanda Stabiņa              00:36:12 16:59:11  00:01:19  6 00:05:32  3 00:07:46  3 00:14:41  3 00:17:56  3 00:22:08  3 00:25:43  4 00:28:50  3 00:33:33  4 00:35:35  4 00:36:12  4 00:36:12
     1977 Grundzāle                                00:01:19  6 00:04:13  3 00:02:14  2 00:06:55  4 00:03:15  6 00:04:12  4 00:03:35  4 00:03:07  2 00:04:43  7 00:02:02  2 00:00:37  5
                                                      00:11       01:21      -00:03       01:17       00:41       00:47       00:32       00:01       01:34      -00:05      -00:09   
  5. Ārija Bertuka              00:49:04 17:52:02  00:01:50 10 00:07:03  5 00:11:07  5 00:19:03  5 00:26:57  6 00:32:30  6 00:36:11  6 00:40:59  5 00:45:55  5 00:48:17  5 00:49:04  5 00:49:04
     3723 Strautiņi                                00:01:50 10 00:05:13  5 00:04:04  8 00:07:56  7 00:07:54 11 00:05:33  7 00:03:41  5 00:04:48  5 00:04:56  8 00:02:22  4 00:00:47  8
                                                      00:42       02:21       01:47       02:18       05:20       02:08       00:38       01:42       01:47       00:15       00:01   
  6. Astrīda Grīnberga          00:51:28 16:59:44  00:02:14 12 00:07:48  7 00:12:11  6 00:20:18  6 00:24:44  5 00:31:33  5 00:35:48  5 00:41:55  6 00:47:02  6 00:50:36  6 00:51:28  6 00:51:28
     3697 Lattelecom                               00:02:14 12 00:05:34  7 00:04:23  9 00:08:07  8 00:04:26 10 00:06:49 10 00:04:15  9 00:06:07  7 00:05:07  9 00:03:34 11 00:00:52 10
                                                      01:06       02:42       02:06       02:29       01:52       03:24       01:12       03:01       01:58       01:27       00:06   
  7. Ilona Marhele              00:54:44 18:01:03  00:01:17  5 00:18:46 10 00:22:34  8 00:29:43  9 00:32:35  8 00:37:46  7 00:41:30  7 00:47:39  7 00:51:31  7 00:54:14  7 00:54:44  7 00:54:44
        0 Alūksne                                  00:01:17  5 00:17:29 10 00:03:48  6 00:07:09  6 00:02:52  3 00:05:11  5 00:03:44  8 00:06:09  9 00:03:52  5 00:02:43  7 00:00:30  1
                                                      00:09       14:37       01:31       01:31       00:18       01:46       00:41       03:03       00:43       00:36      -00:16   
  8. Zanda Šķetika              00:54:49 18:01:02  00:01:21  7 00:18:55 11 00:22:40  9 00:29:42  8 00:32:38  9 00:37:50  8 00:41:33  8 00:47:40  8 00:51:36  8 00:54:16  8 00:54:49  8 00:54:49
        0 Alūksne                                  00:01:21  7 00:17:34 11 00:03:45  5 00:07:02  5 00:02:56  4 00:05:12  6 00:03:43  7 00:06:07  7 00:03:56  6 00:02:40  6 00:00:33  3
                                                      00:13       14:42       01:28       01:24       00:22       01:47       00:40       03:01       00:47       00:33      -00:13   
  9. Jolanta Segliņa            01:03:15 16:18:27  00:01:50 10 00:11:57  8 00:15:54  7 00:27:47  7 00:31:49  7 00:38:21  9 00:49:45  9 00:55:49  9 00:59:34  9 01:02:25  9 01:03:15  9 01:03:15
        0 Alūksne                                  00:01:50 10 00:10:07  8 00:03:57  7 00:11:53  9 00:04:02  8 00:06:32  8 00:11:24 11 00:06:04  6 00:03:45  4 00:02:51  8 00:00:50  9
                                                      00:42       07:15       01:40       06:15       01:28       03:07       08:21       02:58       00:36       00:44       00:04   
 10. Anita Zvanere              01:15:57 16:17:33  00:06:42 13 00:17:53  9 00:25:37 10 00:41:04 10 00:44:35 10 00:51:20 10 00:55:02 10 01:02:30 10 01:12:27 10 01:15:23 10 01:15:57 10 01:15:57
        0 NBS KS                                   00:06:42 13 00:11:11  9 00:07:44 10 00:15:27 10 00:03:31  7 00:06:45  9 00:03:42  6 00:07:28 10 00:09:57 10 00:02:56  9 00:00:34  4
                                                      05:34       08:19       05:27       09:49       00:57       03:20       00:39       04:22       06:48       00:49      -00:12   
 11. Maira Ļuļe                 01:36:00 16:31:20  00:01:49  9 00:06:57  4 00:25:39 11 00:44:26 11 00:48:39 11 01:02:00 11 01:10:52 11 01:21:09 11 01:31:59 11 01:34:57 11 01:36:00 11 01:36:00
        0 NBS KS                                   00:01:49  9 00:05:08  4 00:18:42 11 00:18:47 11 00:04:13  9 00:13:21 11 00:08:52 10 00:10:17 11 00:10:50 11 00:02:58 10 00:01:03 11
                                                      00:41       02:16       16:25       13:09       01:39       09:56       05:49       07:11       07:41       00:51       00:17   
     Agnija Briedīte            DQ       17:17:18  00:01:05  3                                                                                                                         DQ
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:01:05  3                                                                                                                        
                                                     -00:03                                                                                                                           
     Kitija Bērziņa             DQ       17:17:14  00:00:59  2                                                                                                                         DQ
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:00:59  2                                                                                                                        
                                                     -00:09                                                                                                                           
  Ideal time:                                      00:00:52    00:02:52    00:02:12    00:05:38    00:02:34    00:03:25    00:02:49    00:03:06    00:03:09    00:01:58    00:00:30   00:29:05

# 6 Course (V12,S12): 9 KP 2,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 36)     2.( 35)     3.( 37)     4.( 34)     5.( 33)     6.( 38)     7.( 32)     8.( 31)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Austris Kalniņš            00:19:07 17:15:15  00:01:26  1 00:04:05  1 00:07:46  1 00:08:58  1 00:10:32  1 00:12:20  1 00:13:20  1 00:16:20  1 00:18:29  1 00:19:07  1 00:19:07
     3762 Gaujiena                                 00:01:26  1 00:02:39  1 00:03:41  2 00:01:12  1 00:01:34  1 00:01:48  1 00:01:00  1 00:03:00  1 00:02:09  1 00:00:38  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Baiba Bērtiņa              00:55:57 16:18:16  00:09:13  2 00:17:28  2 00:20:40  2 00:38:52  2 00:42:27  2 00:46:34  2 00:48:05  2 00:52:04  2 00:55:22  2 00:55:57  2 00:55:57
     4043 Strautiņu pamat                          00:09:13  2 00:08:15  2 00:03:12  1 00:18:12  2 00:03:35  2 00:04:07  2 00:01:31  2 00:03:59  2 00:03:18  2 00:00:35  1
                                                      07:47       05:36      -00:29       17:00       02:01       02:19       00:31       00:59       01:09      -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:26    00:02:39    00:03:12    00:01:12    00:01:34    00:01:48    00:01:00    00:03:00    00:02:09    00:00:35   00:18:35

# 7 Course (V10,S10): 6 KP 1,7 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 36)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 37)     5.( 36)     6.(100)  Finish
  1. Renārs Kļaviņš             00:21:09 16:58:19  00:02:18  1 00:05:29  2 00:10:07  1 00:15:10  1 00:18:00  1 00:20:35  1 00:21:09  1 00:21:09
     5049 Grundzāle                                00:02:18  1 00:03:11  3 00:04:38  1 00:05:03  8 00:02:50  1 00:02:35  5 00:00:34  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Uvis Sproģis               00:23:13 17:16:36  00:02:21  2 00:05:18  1 00:11:41  2 00:16:08  2 00:19:45  2 00:22:37  2 00:23:13  2 00:23:13
     4041 Gaujiena                                 00:02:21  2 00:02:57  2 00:06:23  8 00:04:27  3 00:03:37  2 00:02:52 11 00:00:36  5
                                                      00:03      -00:14       01:45      -00:36       00:47       00:17       00:02   
  3. Megija Lukjanoviča         00:23:59 17:16:03  00:02:59  6 00:05:43  3 00:12:11  3 00:16:44  3 00:20:55  3 00:23:17  3 00:23:59  3 00:23:59
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:59  6 00:02:44  1 00:06:28  9 00:04:33  5 00:04:11  6 00:02:22  1 00:00:42  9
                                                      00:41      -00:27       01:50      -00:30       01:21      -00:13       00:08   
  4. Ivars Āboliņš              00:24:28 17:15:18  00:02:34  4 00:06:17  4 00:13:03  4 00:17:27  4 00:21:05  4 00:23:53  4 00:24:28  4 00:24:28
     4036 Gaujiena                                 00:02:34  4 00:03:43  4 00:06:46 11 00:04:24  2 00:03:38  3 00:02:48  9 00:00:35  3
                                                      00:16       00:32       02:08      -00:39       00:48       00:13       00:01   
  5. Kristers Lārmanis          00:24:41 17:15:11  00:02:43  5 00:06:32  5 00:13:08  5 00:17:37  5 00:21:15  5 00:24:05  5 00:24:41  5 00:24:41
     4039 Gaujiena                                 00:02:43  5 00:03:49  5 00:06:36 10 00:04:29  4 00:03:38  3 00:02:50 10 00:00:36  5
                                                      00:25       00:38       01:58      -00:34       00:48       00:15       00:02   
  6. Marta Kalniņa              00:25:21 17:14:45  00:03:22  8 00:07:37  6 00:13:48  7 00:18:11  6 00:22:01  6 00:24:46  6 00:25:21  6 00:25:21
     4045 Gaujiena                                 00:03:22  8 00:04:15  6 00:06:11  5 00:04:23  1 00:03:50  5 00:02:45  8 00:00:35  3
                                                      01:04       01:04       01:33      -00:40       01:00       00:10       00:01   
  7. Ģirts Harkins              00:26:58 18:10:22  00:02:28  3 00:08:17  8 00:13:33  6 00:19:25  9 00:23:58  8 00:26:25  7 00:26:58  7 00:26:58
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:28  3 00:05:49 10 00:05:16  2 00:05:52 10 00:04:33  7 00:02:27  2 00:00:33  1
                                                      00:10       02:38       00:38       00:49       01:43      -00:08      -00:01   
  8. Kristers Grigāns           00:28:12 17:29:38  00:03:26  9 00:08:01  7 00:13:52  8 00:18:39  7 00:23:34  7 00:27:11  8 00:28:12  8 00:28:12
        0 Alūksne                                  00:03:26  9 00:04:35  7 00:05:51  3 00:04:47  7 00:04:55  8 00:03:37 13 00:01:01 12
                                                      01:08       01:24       01:13      -00:16       02:05       01:02       00:27   
  9. Karlīna Vilciņa            00:28:29 17:29:12  00:03:47 11 00:08:22  9 00:14:14  9 00:19:00  8 00:24:09  9 00:27:34  9 00:28:29  9 00:28:29
     3760 Alūksne                                  00:03:47 11 00:04:35  7 00:05:52  4 00:04:46  6 00:05:09 10 00:03:25 12 00:00:55 11
                                                      01:29       01:24       01:14      -00:17       02:19       00:50       00:21   
 10. Anete Stabiņa              00:28:55 18:09:38  00:03:27 10 00:08:53 10 00:15:09 10 00:20:14 10 00:25:09 10 00:27:45 10 00:28:55 10 00:28:55
        0 Grundzāle                                00:03:27 10 00:05:26  9 00:06:16  6 00:05:05  9 00:04:55  8 00:02:36  6 00:01:10 13
                                                      01:09       02:15       01:38       00:02       02:05       00:01       00:36   
 11. Martins Celms              00:30:17 18:02:14  00:03:07  7 00:09:20 11 00:15:39 11 00:21:39 11 00:26:59 11 00:29:39 11 00:30:17 11 00:30:17
        0 Lejasciems                               00:03:07  7 00:06:13 11 00:06:19  7 00:06:00 11 00:05:20 11 00:02:40  7 00:00:38  8
                                                      00:49       03:02       01:41       00:57       02:30       00:05       00:04   
 12. Žanete Jāņkalne            00:45:20 17:20:42  00:12:44 12 00:20:55 12 00:28:57 12 00:36:33 12 00:42:15 12 00:44:43 12 00:45:20 12 00:45:20
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:12:44 12 00:08:11 13 00:08:02 12 00:07:36 13 00:05:42 12 00:02:28  3 00:00:37  7
                                                      10:26       05:00       03:24       02:33       02:52      -00:07       00:03   
 13. Zanda Allika               00:45:31 17:20:41  00:12:51 13 00:21:01 13 00:29:10 13 00:36:35 13 00:42:18 13 00:44:46 13 00:45:31 13 00:45:31
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:12:51 13 00:08:10 12 00:08:09 13 00:07:25 12 00:05:43 13 00:02:28  3 00:00:45 10
                                                      10:33       04:59       03:31       02:22       02:53      -00:07       00:11   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:18    00:02:44    00:04:38    00:04:23    00:02:50    00:02:22    00:00:33   00:19:48


© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2014.06.03. 22:37:31 OK ALUKSNE