"HORIZONTS-2014" 3.kārta

2014.04.29.
Organizer : OK Alūksne
Coursmaster : Uldis Bertuks
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6]
[# 7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB]
[SH] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB]
[VH]
VA Course (1): 19 KP 6.40 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 44)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 31)    13.( 42)    14.( 46)    15.( 48)    16.( 50)    17.( 52)    18.( 54)    19.(100)  Finish
  1. Jānis Umurs                00:57:12 16:34:17  00:02:03  1 00:05:03  1 00:06:05  1 00:08:40  1 00:10:21  1 00:11:21  1 00:14:02  1 00:16:00  1 00:22:20  1 00:27:22  2 00:29:37  2 00:33:02  1 00:35:35  2 00:40:07  1 00:42:59  1 00:48:41  1 00:52:01  1 00:54:12  1 00:56:56  1 00:57:12  1 00:57:12
     4019 NBS KS                                   00:02:03  1 00:03:00  1 00:01:02  3 00:02:35  2 00:01:41  1 00:01:00  2 00:02:41  1 00:01:58  6 00:06:20  2 00:05:02  6 00:02:15  1 00:03:25  1 00:02:33  2 00:04:32  1 00:02:52  2 00:05:42  2 00:03:20  1 00:02:11  1 00:02:44  1 00:00:16  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Matīss Slikšjānis          00:58:16 18:04:55  00:02:05  2 00:05:28  2 00:06:47  3 00:08:49  2 00:11:47  2 00:12:44  2 00:16:25  2 00:18:02  2 00:24:19  2 00:26:42  1 00:29:22  1 00:33:08  2 00:35:33  1 00:41:31  2 00:44:20  2 00:49:16  2 00:52:41  2 00:54:55  2 00:58:01  2 00:58:16  2 00:58:16
     2514 Grundzāle                                00:02:05  2 00:03:23  2 00:01:19  5 00:02:02  1 00:02:58  6 00:00:57  1 00:03:41  2 00:01:37  4 00:06:17  1 00:02:23  1 00:02:40  2 00:03:46  2 00:02:25  1 00:05:58  4 00:02:49  1 00:04:56  1 00:03:25  2 00:02:14  2 00:03:06  2 00:00:15  2
                                                      00:02       00:23       00:17      -00:33       01:17      -00:03       01:00      -00:21      -00:03      -02:39       00:25       00:21      -00:08       01:26      -00:03      -00:46       00:05       00:03       00:22      -00:01   
  3. Aleksejs Solovjovs         01:12:40 16:07:51  00:02:22  3 00:05:47  3 00:06:44  2 00:10:18  3 00:12:17  3 00:13:37  3 00:18:33  3 00:19:51  3 00:33:38  5 00:36:33  5 00:40:18  5 00:44:19  5 00:47:32  5 00:52:21  4 00:55:43  3 01:01:45  3 01:05:18  3 01:08:57  3 01:12:27  3 01:12:40  3 01:12:40
     4009 ind.                                     00:02:22  3 00:03:25  3 00:00:57  1 00:03:34  3 00:01:59  2 00:01:20  5 00:04:56  6 00:01:18  1 00:13:47  6 00:02:55  4 00:03:45  5 00:04:01  4 00:03:13  4 00:04:49  2 00:03:22  4 00:06:02  3 00:03:33  3 00:03:39  4 00:03:30  4 00:00:13  1
                                                      00:19       00:25      -00:05       00:59       00:18       00:20       02:15      -00:40       07:27      -02:07       01:30       00:36       00:40       00:17       00:30       00:20       00:13       01:28       00:46      -00:03   
  4. Atis Andersons             01:17:38 16:20:35  00:02:24  4 00:05:52  4 00:07:03  4 00:10:40  4 00:13:09  4 00:14:27  4 00:18:33  3 00:20:01  4 00:30:06  3 00:32:53  3 00:36:18  3 00:40:24  3 00:43:40  3 00:56:15  5 00:59:23  4 01:05:33  4 01:09:33  4 01:13:53  4 01:17:20  4 01:17:38  4 01:17:38
     3609 Baisie eži                               00:02:24  4 00:03:28  4 00:01:11  4 00:03:37  4 00:02:29  5 00:01:18  4 00:04:06  5 00:01:28  3 00:10:05  5 00:02:47  2 00:03:25  4 00:04:06  5 00:03:16  5 00:12:35  6 00:03:08  3 00:06:10  4 00:04:00  5 00:04:20  6 00:03:27  3 00:00:18  4
                                                      00:21       00:28       00:09       01:02       00:48       00:18       01:25      -00:30       03:45      -02:15       01:10       00:41       00:43       08:03       00:16       00:28       00:40       02:09       00:43       00:02   
  5. Ģirts Jaunzems             01:18:58 17:36:18  00:02:30  6 00:09:27  6 00:10:28  6 00:17:01  5 00:19:01  5 00:20:18  5 00:24:21  5 00:25:39  5 00:32:43  4 00:35:37  4 00:38:43  4 00:42:40  4 00:45:52  4 00:50:41  3 01:00:43  5 01:07:49  5 01:11:48  5 01:14:46  5 01:18:37  5 01:18:58  5 01:18:58
     3725 NBS KS                                   00:02:30  6 00:06:57  6 00:01:01  2 00:06:33  5 00:02:00  3 00:01:17  3 00:04:03  4 00:01:18  1 00:07:04  4 00:02:54  3 00:03:06  3 00:03:57  3 00:03:12  3 00:04:49  2 00:10:02  6 00:07:06  5 00:03:59  4 00:02:58  3 00:03:51  5 00:00:21  6
                                                      00:27       03:57      -00:01       03:58       00:19       00:17       01:22      -00:40       00:44      -02:08       00:51       00:32       00:39       00:17       07:10       01:24       00:39       00:47       01:07       00:05   
  6. Ilgvars Caune              01:31:28 18:07:58  00:02:26  5 00:05:58  5 00:08:21  5 00:18:07  6 00:20:21  6 00:21:49  6 00:25:47  6 00:27:44  6 00:34:19  6 00:38:12  6 00:42:30  6 00:46:54  6 00:50:49  6 00:57:46  6 01:04:27  6 01:15:56  6 01:22:14  6 01:26:17  6 01:31:08  6 01:31:28  6 01:31:28
     2513 Grundzāle                                00:02:26  5 00:03:32  5 00:02:23  6 00:09:46  6 00:02:14  4 00:01:28  6 00:03:58  3 00:01:57  5 00:06:35  3 00:03:53  5 00:04:18  6 00:04:24  6 00:03:55  6 00:06:57  5 00:06:41  5 00:11:29  6 00:06:18  6 00:04:03  5 00:04:51  6 00:00:20  5
                                                      00:23       00:32       01:21       07:11       00:33       00:28       01:17      -00:01       00:15      -01:09       02:03       00:59       01:22       02:25       03:49       05:47       02:58       01:52       02:07       00:04   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:03    00:03:00    00:00:57    00:02:02    00:01:41    00:00:57    00:02:41    00:01:18    00:06:17    00:02:23    00:02:15    00:03:25    00:02:25    00:04:32    00:02:49    00:04:56    00:03:20    00:02:11    00:02:44    00:00:13   00:52:09

V35 Course (1): 19 KP 6.40 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 44)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 31)    13.( 42)    14.( 46)    15.( 48)    16.( 50)    17.( 52)    18.( 54)    19.(100)  Finish
  1. Māris Vabulnieks           01:09:54 16:54:49  00:01:58  1 00:04:48  1 00:07:18  1 00:10:57  1 00:12:52  1 00:14:04  1 00:16:51  1 00:17:57  1 00:28:03  1 00:32:47  1 00:35:39  1 00:40:01  1 00:42:59  1 00:51:26  1 00:54:20  1 00:59:55  1 01:03:18  1 01:05:53  1 01:09:34  1 01:09:54  1 01:09:54
     3777 Ape                                      00:01:58  1 00:02:50  1 00:02:30  1 00:03:39  1 00:01:55  1 00:01:12  1 00:02:47  1 00:01:06  1 00:10:06  1 00:04:44  1 00:02:52  1 00:04:22  1 00:02:58  1 00:08:27  1 00:02:54  1 00:05:35  1 00:03:23  1 00:02:35  1 00:03:41  1 00:00:20  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:58    00:02:50    00:02:30    00:03:39    00:01:55    00:01:12    00:02:47    00:01:06    00:10:06    00:04:44    00:02:52    00:04:22    00:02:58    00:08:27    00:02:54    00:05:35    00:03:23    00:02:35    00:03:41    00:00:20   01:09:54

V18 Course (1): 19 KP 6.40 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 44)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 31)    13.( 42)    14.( 46)    15.( 48)    16.( 50)    17.( 52)    18.( 54)    19.(100)  Finish
  1. Rihards Lūkins             01:20:16 17:17:13  00:02:03  1 00:06:22  1 00:10:31  1 00:14:22  1 00:16:32  1 00:18:16  1 00:21:43  1 00:23:35  1 00:34:15  1 00:37:27  1 00:43:17  1 00:48:09  1 00:51:15  1 00:57:42  1 01:01:54  1 01:08:47  1 01:12:35  1 01:15:43  1 01:20:04  1 01:20:16  1 01:20:16
     3702 Zaļais                                   00:02:03  1 00:04:19  1 00:04:09  1 00:03:51  1 00:02:10  1 00:01:44  1 00:03:27  1 00:01:52  1 00:10:40  1 00:03:12  1 00:05:50  1 00:04:52  1 00:03:06  1 00:06:27  1 00:04:12  1 00:06:53  1 00:03:48  1 00:03:08  1 00:04:21  1 00:00:12  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:03    00:04:19    00:04:09    00:03:51    00:02:10    00:01:44    00:03:27    00:01:52    00:10:40    00:03:12    00:05:50    00:04:52    00:03:06    00:06:27    00:04:12    00:06:53    00:03:48    00:03:08    00:04:21    00:00:12   01:20:16

SA Course (2): 16 KP 4.80 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 42)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 34)    10.( 31)    11.( 46)    12.( 48)    13.( 49)    14.( 44)    15.( 55)    16.(100)  Finish
  1. Daiga Krēsliņa             01:00:25 18:01:18  00:01:41  2 00:06:05  1 00:08:11  2 00:11:32  2 00:13:12  1 00:17:26  1 00:21:52  1 00:25:34  1 00:29:48  1 00:33:06  1 00:41:03  1 00:46:03  1 00:48:48  1 00:53:53  1 00:56:40  1 01:00:05  1 01:00:25  1 01:00:25
     3717 OK Pūznis                                00:01:41  2 00:04:24  1 00:02:06  2 00:03:21  2 00:01:40  1 00:04:14  1 00:04:26  2 00:03:42  1 00:04:14  3 00:03:18  1 00:07:57  2 00:05:00  2 00:02:45  2 00:05:05  2 00:02:47  2 00:03:25  1 00:00:20  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Inese Žīgure               01:06:49 17:40:02  00:01:30  1 00:06:13  2 00:07:54  1 00:11:17  1 00:13:45  2 00:18:55  2 00:26:53  3 00:31:51  3 00:35:39  3 00:40:42  3 00:48:17  3 00:52:14  2 00:54:54  2 00:59:36  2 01:02:22  2 01:06:26  2 01:06:49  2 01:06:49
     3684 Ilzene                                   00:01:30  1 00:04:43  3 00:01:41  1 00:03:23  3 00:02:28  3 00:05:10  3 00:07:58  3 00:04:58  2 00:03:48  2 00:05:03  3 00:07:35  1 00:03:57  1 00:02:40  1 00:04:42  1 00:02:46  1 00:04:04  3 00:00:23  3
                                                     -00:11       00:19      -00:25       00:02       00:48       00:56       03:32       01:16      -00:26       01:45      -00:22      -01:03      -00:05      -00:23      -00:01       00:39       00:03   
  3. Sanita  Vilciņa            01:09:37 17:34:31  00:02:59  3 00:07:30  3 00:11:59  3 00:15:16  3 00:16:59  3 00:21:24  3 00:25:19  2 00:31:15  2 00:34:56  2 00:38:42  2 00:47:16  2 00:52:43  3 00:55:48  3 01:02:11  3 01:05:24  3 01:09:15  3 01:09:37  3 01:09:37
     3760 Alūksne                                  00:02:59  3 00:04:31  2 00:04:29  3 00:03:17  1 00:01:43  2 00:04:25  2 00:03:55  1 00:05:56  3 00:03:41  1 00:03:46  2 00:08:34  3 00:05:27  3 00:03:05  3 00:06:23  3 00:03:13  3 00:03:51  2 00:00:22  2
                                                      01:18       00:07       02:23      -00:04       00:03       00:11      -00:31       02:14      -00:33       00:28       00:37       00:27       00:20       01:18       00:26       00:26       00:02   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:30    00:04:24    00:01:41    00:03:17    00:01:40    00:04:14    00:03:55    00:03:42    00:03:41    00:03:18    00:07:35    00:03:57    00:02:40    00:04:42    00:02:46    00:03:25    00:00:20   00:56:47

V45 Course (2): 16 KP 4.80 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 42)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 34)    10.( 31)    11.( 46)    12.( 48)    13.( 49)    14.( 44)    15.( 55)    16.(100)  Finish
  1. Māris Stabiņš              00:52:55 17:54:13  00:01:58  5 00:06:07  3 00:07:18  3 00:09:58  2 00:11:35  2 00:15:14  2 00:18:18  2 00:20:58  1 00:23:53  1 00:26:38  1 00:33:59  1 00:37:45  1 00:40:18  1 00:47:12  1 00:49:38  1 00:52:37  1 00:52:55  1 00:52:55
     1968 Grundzāle                                00:01:58  5 00:04:09  2 00:01:11  2 00:02:40  1 00:01:37  3 00:03:39  3 00:03:04  1 00:02:40  1 00:02:55  1 00:02:45  1 00:07:21  1 00:03:46  2 00:02:33  1 00:06:54  6 00:02:26  1 00:02:59  2 00:00:18  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Viesturs Zaķis             00:57:38 18:12:18  00:01:37  3 00:05:46  2 00:07:14  2 00:11:26  3 00:12:58  3 00:16:24  3 00:19:45  3 00:24:00  3 00:27:42  3 00:31:02  2 00:39:21  2 00:44:27  2 00:47:10  2 00:51:44  2 00:54:51  3 00:57:20  2 00:57:38  2 00:57:38
     3711 Jaunalūksne                              00:01:37  3 00:04:09  2 00:01:28  3 00:04:12  7 00:01:32  2 00:03:26  2 00:03:21  2 00:04:15  2 00:03:42  2 00:03:20  2 00:08:19  3 00:05:06  5 00:02:43  2 00:04:34  2 00:03:07  4 00:02:29  1 00:00:18  1
                                                     -00:21       00:00       00:17       01:32      -00:05      -00:13       00:17       01:35       00:47       00:35       00:58       01:20       00:10      -02:20       00:41      -00:30       00:00   
  3. Uldis Vērdiņš              00:57:58 17:04:44  00:01:03  1 00:04:19  1 00:05:20  1 00:08:14  1 00:09:43  1 00:12:52  1 00:16:23  1 00:22:34  2 00:26:24  2 00:31:32  3 00:41:29  3 00:44:27  2 00:47:32  3 00:51:48  3 00:54:19  2 00:57:40  3 00:57:58  3 00:57:58
     3710 Alūksne                                  00:01:03  1 00:03:16  1 00:01:01  1 00:02:54  2 00:01:29  1 00:03:09  1 00:03:31  3 00:06:11  4 00:03:50  3 00:05:08  5 00:09:57  4 00:02:58  1 00:03:05  5 00:04:16  1 00:02:31  2 00:03:21  4 00:00:18  1
                                                     -00:55      -00:53      -00:10       00:14      -00:08      -00:30       00:27       03:31       00:55       02:23       02:36      -00:48       00:32      -02:38       00:05       00:22       00:00   
  4. Viesturs Dandens           01:21:34 18:10:17  00:01:37  3 00:13:25  7 00:15:19  6 00:18:52  6 00:20:30  6 00:24:52  6 00:28:51  6 00:37:07  5 00:44:12  5 00:47:44  5 00:58:09  5 01:03:12  5 01:06:15  5 01:11:56  4 01:15:50  4 01:21:08  4 01:21:34  4 01:21:34
     3727 Gaujiena                                 00:01:37  3 00:11:48  7 00:01:54  5 00:03:33  4 00:01:38  4 00:04:22  6 00:03:59  5 00:08:16  5 00:07:05  7 00:03:32  3 00:10:25  5 00:05:03  4 00:03:03  4 00:05:41  4 00:03:54  7 00:05:18  7 00:00:26  6
                                                     -00:21       07:39       00:43       00:53       00:01       00:43       00:55       05:36       04:10       00:47       03:04       01:17       00:30      -01:13       01:28       02:19       00:08   
  5. Jānis Frīdenbergs          01:23:22 16:50:40  00:02:04  6 00:07:30  5 00:14:36  5 00:18:12  5 00:20:19  5 00:23:58  5 00:27:38  5 00:32:14  4 00:36:48  4 00:41:43  4 00:55:09  4 00:59:42  4 01:02:58  4 01:15:06  5 01:18:36  5 01:22:52  5 01:23:22  5 01:23:22
        0 Trakie eži                               00:02:04  6 00:05:26  6 00:07:06  7 00:03:36  5 00:02:07  6 00:03:39  3 00:03:40  4 00:04:36  3 00:04:34  6 00:04:55  4 00:13:26  6 00:04:33  3 00:03:16  6 00:12:08  7 00:03:30  6 00:04:16  6 00:00:30  7
                                                      00:06       01:17       05:55       00:56       00:30       00:00       00:36       01:56       01:39       02:10       06:05       00:47       00:43       05:14       01:04       01:17       00:12   
  6. Sarmis Āboliņš             01:30:21 16:42:09  00:01:34  2 00:06:39  4 00:08:22  4 00:12:00  4 00:14:07  4 00:19:15  4 00:25:09  4 00:47:59  6 00:51:52  6 01:00:48  6 01:08:52  6 01:15:46  6 01:18:35  6 01:24:02  6 01:26:52  6 01:29:57  6 01:30:21  6 01:30:21
        0 OK Alūksne                               00:01:34  2 00:05:05  5 00:01:43  4 00:03:38  6 00:02:07  6 00:05:08  7 00:05:54  6 00:22:50  7 00:03:53  4 00:08:56  7 00:08:04  2 00:06:54  7 00:02:49  3 00:05:27  3 00:02:50  3 00:03:05  3 00:00:24  5
                                                     -00:24       00:56       00:32       00:58       00:30       01:29       02:50       20:10       00:58       06:11       00:43       03:08       00:16      -01:27       00:24       00:06       00:06   
  7. Ģirts Teilāns              01:51:26 16:47:47  00:07:52  7 00:12:54  6 00:18:03  7 00:21:15  7 00:23:05  7 00:27:11  7 00:33:43  7 00:54:59  7 00:59:16  7 01:05:07  7 01:28:36  7 01:34:00  7 01:37:20  7 01:43:48  7 01:46:56  7 01:51:05  7 01:51:26  7 01:51:26
        0 Balvi                                    00:07:52  7 00:05:02  4 00:05:09  6 00:03:12  3 00:01:50  5 00:04:06  5 00:06:32  7 00:21:16  6 00:04:17  5 00:05:51  6 00:23:29  7 00:05:24  6 00:03:20  7 00:06:28  5 00:03:08  5 00:04:09  5 00:00:21  4
                                                      05:54       00:53       03:58       00:32       00:13       00:27       03:28       18:36       01:22       03:06       16:08       01:38       00:47      -00:26       00:42       01:10       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:03    00:03:16    00:01:01    00:02:40    00:01:29    00:03:09    00:03:04    00:02:40    00:02:55    00:02:45    00:07:21    00:02:58    00:02:33    00:04:16    00:02:26    00:02:29    00:00:18   00:46:23

VB Course (2): 16 KP 4.80 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 42)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 34)    10.( 31)    11.( 46)    12.( 48)    13.( 49)    14.( 44)    15.( 55)    16.(100)  Finish
  1. Guntis Podnieks            01:01:30 17:44:39  00:01:02  1 00:05:01  1 00:09:47  1 00:12:45  1 00:14:15  1 00:18:11  1 00:21:44  1 00:27:08  1 00:30:16  1 00:35:17  1 00:42:37  1 00:47:33  1 00:50:02  1 00:54:21  1 00:56:32  1 01:01:14  1 01:01:30  1 01:01:30
     3767 Alūksne                                  00:01:02  1 00:03:59  1 00:04:46  1 00:02:58  1 00:01:30  1 00:03:56  1 00:03:33  1 00:05:24  1 00:03:08  1 00:05:01  1 00:07:20  1 00:04:56  1 00:02:29  1 00:04:19  1 00:02:11  1 00:04:42  1 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:02    00:03:59    00:04:46    00:02:58    00:01:30    00:03:56    00:03:33    00:05:24    00:03:08    00:05:01    00:07:20    00:04:56    00:02:29    00:04:19    00:02:11    00:04:42    00:00:16   01:01:30

V16 Course (2): 16 KP 4.80 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 42)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 34)    10.( 31)    11.( 46)    12.( 48)    13.( 49)    14.( 44)    15.( 55)    16.(100)  Finish
  1. Renārs Kokorevičs          01:10:44 17:27:00  00:01:50  3 00:07:23  2 00:12:43  2 00:17:19  1 00:18:35  1 00:21:59  1 00:26:42  1 00:30:47  1 00:37:41  1 00:40:47  1 00:50:46  1 00:56:44  1 00:59:35  1 01:04:44  1 01:07:34  1 01:10:32  1 01:10:44  1 01:10:44
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:01:50  3 00:05:33  2 00:05:20  4 00:04:36  1 00:01:16  1 00:03:24  1 00:04:43  3 00:04:05  1 00:06:54  3 00:03:06  1 00:09:59  1 00:05:58  4 00:02:51  1 00:05:09  2 00:02:50  2 00:02:58  2 00:00:12  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Roberts Putnis             01:13:26 17:23:55  00:01:16  2 00:11:06  3 00:14:54  3 00:21:19  3 00:22:43  3 00:27:57  3 00:32:11  3 00:36:17  2 00:39:21  2 00:43:46  2 00:53:57  2 00:59:47  2 01:02:47  2 01:07:46  2 01:10:35  2 01:13:07  2 01:13:26  2 01:13:26
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:01:16  2 00:09:50  3 00:03:48  3 00:06:25  4 00:01:24  2 00:05:14  3 00:04:14  1 00:04:06  2 00:03:04  1 00:04:25  2 00:10:11  2 00:05:50  3 00:03:00  4 00:04:59  1 00:02:49  1 00:02:32  1 00:00:19  2
                                                     -00:34       04:17      -01:32       01:49       00:08       01:50      -00:29       00:01      -03:50       01:19       00:12      -00:08       00:09      -00:10      -00:01      -00:26       00:07   
  3. Kristaps Jakovļevs         02:01:36 16:10:16  00:03:31  4 00:15:46  4 00:17:42  4 00:23:26  4 00:25:16  4 00:31:36  4 00:43:09  4 01:06:33  4 01:13:31  4 01:20:29  3 01:35:50  4 01:40:20  3 01:43:12  3 01:55:21  3 01:59:02  3                         02:01:36
        0 Ape/ Jaunsardze                          00:03:31  4 00:12:15  5 00:01:56  1 00:05:44  2 00:01:50  5 00:06:20  4 00:11:33  4 00:23:24  5 00:06:58  4 00:06:58  3 00:15:21  4 00:04:30  1 00:02:52  2 00:12:09  4 00:03:41  4                        
                                                      01:41       06:42      -03:24       01:08       00:34       02:56       06:50       19:19       00:04       03:52       05:22      -01:28       00:01       07:00       00:51                           
  4. Artis Timofejevs           02:03:58 16:10:14  00:03:38  5 00:15:50  5 00:17:46  5 00:23:36  5 00:25:23  5 00:31:45  5 00:43:21  5 01:06:43  5 01:13:25  3 01:20:36  4 01:35:49  3 01:40:26  4 01:43:22  4 01:55:26  4 01:59:06  4 02:03:37  3 02:03:58  3 02:03:58
        0 Ape/ Jaunsargi                           00:03:38  5 00:12:12  4 00:01:56  1 00:05:50  3 00:01:47  4 00:06:22  5 00:11:36  5 00:23:22  4 00:06:42  2 00:07:11  4 00:15:13  3 00:04:37  2 00:02:56  3 00:12:04  3 00:03:40  3 00:04:31  3 00:00:21  3
                                                      01:48       06:39      -03:24       01:14       00:31       02:58       06:53       19:17      -00:12       04:05       05:14      -01:21       00:05       06:55       00:50       01:33       00:09   
     Adrians Djačuks            DQ       18:09:21  00:01:14  1 00:05:50  1 00:12:34  1 00:19:51  2 00:21:23  2 00:25:35  2 00:29:58  2 00:39:54  3                                                                                                             DQ
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:14  1 00:04:36  1 00:06:44  5 00:07:17  5 00:01:32  3 00:04:12  2 00:04:23  2 00:09:56  3                                                                                                            
                                                     -00:36      -00:57       01:24       02:41       00:16       00:48      -00:20       05:51                                                                                                               
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:14    00:04:36    00:01:56    00:04:36    00:01:16    00:03:24    00:04:14    00:04:05    00:03:04    00:03:06    00:09:59    00:04:30    00:02:51    00:04:59    00:02:49    00:02:32    00:00:12   00:59:23

S35 Course (3): 13 KP 4.00 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 35)     4.( 39)     5.( 40)     6.( 41)     7.( 34)     8.( 32)     9.( 44)    10.( 46)    11.( 49)    12.( 54)    13.(100)  Finish
  1. Iveta Veļķere              01:15:03 18:02:20  00:03:22  1 00:08:34  2 00:12:47  2 00:20:34  2 00:27:02  2 00:34:46  2 00:39:19  2 00:45:26  1 00:50:34  1 00:59:25  1 01:04:29  1 01:07:23  1 01:14:27  1 01:15:03  1 01:15:03
     3700 Alūksne                                  00:03:22  1 00:05:12  2 00:04:13  1 00:07:47  2 00:06:28  1 00:07:44  2 00:04:33  1 00:06:07  1 00:05:08  1 00:08:51  2 00:05:04  2 00:02:54  1 00:07:04  2 00:00:36  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Līga Lupkina               01:16:14 16:48:42  00:03:33  2 00:07:05  1 00:11:43  1 00:14:32  1 00:23:03  1 00:27:46  1 00:33:47  1 00:46:00  2 00:55:16  2 01:01:04  2 01:05:53  2 01:09:32  2 01:15:48  2 01:16:14  2 01:16:14
     3792 Balvi                                    00:03:33  2 00:03:32  1 00:04:38  2 00:02:49  1 00:08:31  2 00:04:43  1 00:06:01  2 00:12:13  2 00:09:16  2 00:05:48  1 00:04:49  1 00:03:39  2 00:06:16  1 00:00:26  1
                                                      00:11      -01:40       00:25      -04:58       02:03      -03:01       01:28       06:06       04:08      -03:03      -00:15       00:45      -00:48      -00:10   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:22    00:03:32    00:04:13    00:02:49    00:06:28    00:04:43    00:04:33    00:06:07    00:05:08    00:05:48    00:04:49    00:02:54    00:06:16    00:00:26   01:01:08

V55 Course (3): 13 KP 4.00 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 35)     4.( 39)     5.( 40)     6.( 41)     7.( 34)     8.( 32)     9.( 44)    10.( 46)    11.( 49)    12.( 54)    13.(100)  Finish
  1. Gunārs Auseklis            01:30:20 16:55:12  00:06:11  1 00:12:11  1 00:15:50  1 00:18:27  1 00:33:11  1 00:48:02  1 00:52:06  1 01:01:46  1 01:07:56  1 01:14:33  1 01:19:55  1 01:23:49  1 01:29:47  1 01:30:20  1 01:30:20
     3601 Individuāli                              00:06:11  1 00:06:00  1 00:03:39  1 00:02:37  1 00:14:44  1 00:14:51  1 00:04:04  1 00:09:40  1 00:06:10  1 00:06:37  1 00:05:22  1 00:03:54  1 00:05:58  1 00:00:33  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:06:11    00:06:00    00:03:39    00:02:37    00:14:44    00:14:51    00:04:04    00:09:40    00:06:10    00:06:37    00:05:22    00:03:54    00:05:58    00:00:33   01:30:20

SB Course (4): 11 KP 3.60 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 41)     3.( 39)     4.( 35)     5.( 32)     6.( 44)     7.( 46)     8.( 49)     9.( 54)    10.( 42)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Margita Grīnberga          00:47:02 17:57:42  00:02:48  1 00:07:50  2 00:13:22  2 00:15:50  2 00:20:51  2 00:27:41  2 00:32:39  2 00:37:39  1 00:40:48  1 00:43:36  1 00:46:42  1 00:47:02  1 00:47:02
     4017 Alūksne                                  00:02:48  1 00:05:02  2 00:05:32  2 00:02:28  2 00:05:01  1 00:06:50  3 00:04:58  1 00:05:00  1 00:03:09  2 00:02:48  2 00:03:06  1 00:00:20  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Alla Jaunzema              00:58:41 16:43:04  00:02:58  2 00:07:15  1 00:12:09  1 00:14:32  1 00:19:43  1 00:24:09  1 00:30:17  1 00:50:37  3 00:53:04  3 00:55:04  3 00:58:18  2 00:58:41  2 00:58:41
     3782 Strautiņi                                00:02:58  2 00:04:17  1 00:04:54  1 00:02:23  1 00:05:11  2 00:04:26  1 00:06:08  3 00:20:20  3 00:02:27  1 00:02:00  1 00:03:14  2 00:00:23  2
                                                      00:10      -00:45      -00:38      -00:05       00:10      -02:24       01:10       15:20      -00:42      -00:48       00:08       00:03   
  3. Evita Zeile                00:59:10 16:38:56  00:04:36  3 00:11:09  3 00:16:54  3 00:19:39  3 00:27:23  3 00:33:13  3 00:38:53  3 00:44:02  2 00:48:16  2 00:54:51  2 00:58:36  3 00:59:10  3 00:59:10
     3605 EET Vidzeme                              00:04:36  3 00:06:33  3 00:05:45  3 00:02:45  3 00:07:44  3 00:05:50  2 00:05:40  2 00:05:09  2 00:04:14  3 00:06:35  3 00:03:45  3 00:00:34  3
                                                      01:48       01:31       00:13       00:17       02:43      -01:00       00:42       00:09       01:05       03:47       00:39       00:14   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:48    00:04:17    00:04:54    00:02:23    00:05:01    00:04:26    00:04:58    00:05:00    00:02:27    00:02:00    00:03:06    00:00:20   00:41:40

S16 Course (4): 11 KP 3.60 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 41)     3.( 39)     4.( 35)     5.( 32)     6.( 44)     7.( 46)     8.( 49)     9.( 54)    10.( 42)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Ieva Krēsliņa              01:22:50 16:33:29  00:11:26  1 00:16:55  1 00:22:47  1 00:26:39  2 00:34:33  2 00:43:22  2 01:03:15  2 01:08:33  2 01:12:03  2 01:18:04  2 01:22:31  2 01:22:50  1 01:22:50
     4015 Strautiņu pamat                          00:11:26  1 00:05:29  2 00:05:52  1 00:03:52  2 00:07:54  2 00:08:49  1 00:19:53  1 00:05:18  2 00:03:30  1 00:06:01  1 00:04:27  1 00:00:19  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  1. Lāsma Ludviga              01:22:50 16:33:31  00:11:31  2 00:16:55  1 00:22:48  2 00:26:38  1 00:34:27  1 00:43:16  1 01:03:11  1 01:08:27  1 01:11:57  1 01:17:59  1 01:22:28  1 01:22:50  1 01:22:50
     4014 Strautiņu pamat                          00:11:31  2 00:05:24  1 00:05:53  2 00:03:50  1 00:07:49  1 00:08:49  1 00:19:55  2 00:05:16  1 00:03:30  1 00:06:02  2 00:04:29  2 00:00:22  2
                                                      00:05      -00:05       00:01      -00:02      -00:05       00:00       00:02      -00:02       00:00       00:01       00:02       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                      00:11:26    00:05:24    00:05:52    00:03:50    00:07:49    00:08:49    00:19:53    00:05:16    00:03:30    00:06:01    00:04:27    00:00:19   01:22:36

S45 Course (4): 11 KP 3.60 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 41)     3.( 39)     4.( 35)     5.( 32)     6.( 44)     7.( 46)     8.( 49)     9.( 54)    10.( 42)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Gerda Sirmā                00:52:28 17:31:19  00:03:29  2 00:11:47  2 00:17:47  2 00:20:22  2 00:26:00  1 00:31:36  1 00:38:04  1 00:42:48  1 00:45:45  1 00:48:41  1 00:52:04  1 00:52:28  1 00:52:28
     3625 OK Pūznis                                00:03:29  2 00:08:18  2 00:06:00  2 00:02:35  1 00:05:38  1 00:05:36  2 00:06:28  3 00:04:44  1 00:02:57  1 00:02:56  1 00:03:23  1 00:00:24  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Anda Lejasblusa            00:54:10 18:01:22  00:03:20  1 00:10:47  1 00:17:10  1 00:20:21  1 00:26:55  2 00:32:46  2 00:38:27  2 00:43:45  2 00:47:06  2 00:50:25  2 00:53:49  2 00:54:10  2 00:54:10
     3695 ind.                                     00:03:20  1 00:07:27  1 00:06:23  3 00:03:11  3 00:06:34  2 00:05:51  3 00:05:41  2 00:05:18  3 00:03:21  2 00:03:19  3 00:03:24  2 00:00:21  1
                                                     -00:09      -00:51       00:23       00:36       00:56       00:15      -00:47       00:34       00:24       00:23       00:01      -00:03   
  3. Līga Vabulniece            00:56:25 16:44:33  00:03:43  3 00:12:39  3 00:18:17  3 00:21:22  3 00:30:09  3 00:35:30  3 00:40:45  3 00:45:34  3 00:49:17  3 00:52:34  3 00:56:04  3 00:56:25  3 00:56:25
     3769 Ape                                      00:03:43  3 00:08:56  3 00:05:38  1 00:03:05  2 00:08:47  3 00:05:21  1 00:05:15  1 00:04:49  2 00:03:43  3 00:03:17  2 00:03:30  3 00:00:21  1
                                                      00:14       00:38      -00:22       00:30       03:09      -00:15      -01:13       00:05       00:46       00:21       00:07      -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:20    00:07:27    00:05:38    00:02:35    00:05:38    00:05:21    00:05:15    00:04:44    00:02:57    00:02:56    00:03:23    00:00:21   00:49:35

V14 Course (4): 11 KP 3.60 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 41)     3.( 39)     4.( 35)     5.( 32)     6.( 44)     7.( 46)     8.( 49)     9.( 54)    10.( 42)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Armands Vaičulis           00:41:59 17:25:11  00:02:42  1 00:07:33  1 00:12:34  1 00:15:54  1 00:20:29  1 00:26:50  1 00:30:46  1 00:34:20  1 00:37:13  1 00:39:49  1 00:41:47  1 00:41:59  1 00:41:59
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:02:42  1 00:04:51  3 00:05:01  3 00:03:20  6 00:04:35  3 00:06:21  4 00:03:56  4 00:03:34  3 00:02:53  1 00:02:36  1 00:01:58  1 00:00:12  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Raivo Dailide              00:43:11 17:19:10  00:04:35  4 00:10:43  3 00:14:38  2 00:17:25  2 00:21:50  2 00:27:32  2 00:31:05  2 00:34:25  2 00:37:52  2 00:40:29  2 00:42:53  2 00:43:11  2 00:43:11
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:04:35  4 00:06:08  4 00:03:55  2 00:02:47  3 00:04:25  1 00:05:42  3 00:03:33  2 00:03:20  1 00:03:27  4 00:02:37  4 00:02:24  3 00:00:18  5
                                                      01:53       01:17      -01:06      -00:33      -00:10      -00:39      -00:23      -00:14       00:34       00:01       00:26       00:06   
  3. Kristers Eduards Usārs     00:44:25 17:17:43  00:03:34  3 00:12:11  5 00:16:02  3 00:18:50  3 00:23:15  3 00:28:56  3 00:32:24  3 00:35:50  3 00:39:17  3 00:41:53  3 00:44:12  3 00:44:25  3 00:44:25
     4003 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:03:34  3 00:08:37  6 00:03:51  1 00:02:48  4 00:04:25  1 00:05:41  2 00:03:28  1 00:03:26  2 00:03:27  4 00:02:36  1 00:02:19  2 00:00:13  2
                                                      00:52       03:46      -01:10      -00:32      -00:10      -00:40      -00:28      -00:08       00:34       00:00       00:21       00:01   
  4. Kaspars Briedītis          00:46:31 17:21:33  00:06:31  6 00:11:09  4 00:16:19  4 00:19:27  4 00:24:05  4 00:30:34  4 00:34:29  4 00:38:06  4 00:41:00  4 00:43:36  4 00:46:14  4 00:46:31  4 00:46:31
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:06:31  6 00:04:38  1 00:05:10  4 00:03:08  5 00:04:38  4 00:06:29  5 00:03:55  3 00:03:37  4 00:02:54  2 00:02:36  1 00:02:38  4 00:00:17  3
                                                      03:49      -00:13       00:09      -00:12       00:03       00:08      -00:01       00:03       00:01       00:00       00:40       00:05   
  5. Rainers Zvirbulis          01:28:17 16:27:53  00:06:23  5 00:13:35  6 00:27:23  5 00:29:40  5 00:34:49  5 00:39:27  5 00:45:15  5 01:18:27  6 01:21:47  5 01:25:16  5 01:27:59  5 01:28:17  5 01:28:17
     4002 Strautiņu pamat                          00:06:23  5 00:07:12  5 00:13:48  6 00:02:17  2 00:05:09  5 00:04:38  1 00:05:48  6 00:33:12  6 00:03:20  3 00:03:29  6 00:02:43  5 00:00:18  5
                                                      03:41       02:21       08:47      -01:03       00:34      -01:43       01:52       29:38       00:27       00:53       00:45       00:06   
  6. Rihards Lācis              01:31:25 16:59:51  00:03:05  2 00:07:46  2 00:28:26  6 00:30:33  6 00:41:23  6 00:51:25  6 00:56:16  6 01:00:45  5 01:24:43  6 01:28:00  6 01:31:08  6 01:31:25  6 01:31:25
        0 Alūksne                                  00:03:05  2 00:04:41  2 00:20:40  7 00:02:07  1 00:10:50  6 00:10:02  7 00:04:51  5 00:04:29  5 00:23:58  6 00:03:17  5 00:03:08  6 00:00:17  3
                                                      00:23      -00:10       15:39      -01:13       06:15       03:41       00:55       00:55       21:05       00:41       01:10       00:05   
     Krišjānis Stilve           DQ       16:27:09  00:07:28  8 00:27:38  8                                                                                                                         DQ
     4001 Strautiņu pamat                          00:07:28  8 00:20:10  7                                                                                                                        
                                                      04:46       15:19                                                                                                                           
     Sigurds Turkovs            DQ       18:09:17  00:06:49  7 00:27:09  7 00:35:13  7 00:46:24  7 00:58:09  7 01:08:07  7                                                                         DQ
        0 Grundzāle                                00:06:49  7 00:20:20  8 00:08:04  5 00:11:11  7 00:11:45  7 00:09:58  6                                                                        
                                                      04:07       15:29       03:03       07:51       07:10       03:37                                                                           
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:42    00:04:38    00:03:51    00:02:07    00:04:25    00:04:38    00:03:28    00:03:20    00:02:53    00:02:36    00:01:58    00:00:12   00:36:48

V65 Course (4): 11 KP 3.60 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 41)     3.( 39)     4.( 35)     5.( 32)     6.( 44)     7.( 46)     8.( 49)     9.( 54)    10.( 42)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Juris Zaķis                00:55:22 16:58:13  00:03:41  1 00:09:38  1 00:16:42  1 00:19:38  1 00:26:14  1 00:31:26  1 00:37:51  1 00:43:22  1 00:47:21  1 00:50:41  1 00:54:59  1 00:55:22  1 00:55:22
     3772 OK Pūznis                                00:03:41  1 00:05:57  1 00:07:04  2 00:02:56  1 00:06:36  1 00:05:12  1 00:06:25  1 00:05:31  1 00:03:59  1 00:03:20  1 00:04:18  2 00:00:23  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Atis Anže                  01:14:43 17:25:03  00:05:32  2 00:18:50  2 00:25:47  2 00:30:06  2 00:42:32  2 00:48:21  2 00:55:55  2 01:01:47  2 01:06:17  2 01:10:08  2 01:14:12  2 01:14:43  2 01:14:43
     3616 OK Pūznis                                00:05:32  2 00:13:18  2 00:06:57  1 00:04:19  2 00:12:26  3 00:05:49  2 00:07:34  2 00:05:52  2 00:04:30  2 00:03:51  2 00:04:04  1 00:00:31  2
                                                      01:51       07:21      -00:07       01:23       05:50       00:37       01:09       00:21       00:31       00:31      -00:14       00:08   
  3. Dmitrijs Osimovs           02:18:55 16:13:11  00:19:43  3 00:35:30  3 00:44:44  3 00:51:31  3 00:59:58  3 01:10:08  3 01:43:30  3 01:52:22  3 01:59:02  3 02:13:02  3 02:18:17  3 02:18:55  3 02:18:55
     3749 Alūksne                                  00:19:43  3 00:15:47  3 00:09:14  3 00:06:47  3 00:08:27  2 00:10:10  3 00:33:22  3 00:08:52  3 00:06:40  3 00:14:00  3 00:05:15  3 00:00:38  3
                                                      16:02       09:50       02:10       03:51       01:51       04:58       26:57       03:21       02:41       10:40       00:57       00:15   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:41    00:05:57    00:06:57    00:02:56    00:06:36    00:05:12    00:06:25    00:05:31    00:03:59    00:03:20    00:04:04    00:00:23   00:55:01

S14 Course (5): 9 KP 2.60 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 44)     2.( 45)     3.( 46)     4.( 49)     5.( 54)     6.( 51)     7.( 52)     8.( 42)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Signe Sirmā                00:25:59 17:17:35  00:02:41  2 00:04:22  1 00:07:26  2 00:11:07  2 00:14:33  1 00:16:35  1 00:18:20  1 00:23:04  1 00:25:42  1 00:25:59  1 00:25:59
     3644 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:02:41  2 00:01:41  1 00:03:04  2 00:03:41  2 00:03:26  2 00:02:02  1 00:01:45  1 00:04:44  1 00:02:38  2 00:00:17  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Zanda Stabiņa              00:27:01 18:08:00  00:02:28  1 00:04:30  2 00:07:21  1 00:10:58  1 00:15:29  2 00:17:34  2 00:19:27  2 00:24:16  2 00:26:45  2 00:27:01  2 00:27:01
     1977 Grundzāle                                00:02:28  1 00:02:02  3 00:02:51  1 00:03:37  1 00:04:31  4 00:02:05  2 00:01:53  2 00:04:49  2 00:02:29  1 00:00:16  1
                                                     -00:13       00:21      -00:13      -00:04       01:05       00:03       00:08       00:05      -00:09      -00:01   
  3. Elīna Skopāne              00:30:42 18:09:26  00:03:01  4 00:05:33  5 00:11:02  3 00:14:54  3 00:17:44  3 00:20:01  3 00:21:59  3 00:27:25  3 00:30:25  3 00:30:42  3 00:30:42
     2501 Azimuts                                  00:03:01  4 00:02:32  6 00:05:29  3 00:03:52  3 00:02:50  1 00:02:17  3 00:01:58  4 00:05:26  3 00:03:00  4 00:00:17  2
                                                      00:20       00:51       02:25       00:11      -00:36       00:15       00:13       00:42       00:22       00:00   
  4. Karīna Harkina             00:37:38 16:57:21  00:03:20  6 00:05:16  3 00:15:57  7 00:20:16  4 00:23:58  4 00:26:32  4 00:28:25  4 00:34:31  4 00:37:21  4 00:37:38  4 00:37:38
     3773 Gaujiena                                 00:03:20  6 00:01:56  2 00:10:41  7 00:04:19  4 00:03:42  3 00:02:34  4 00:01:53  2 00:06:06  4 00:02:50  3 00:00:17  2
                                                      00:39       00:15       07:37       00:38       00:16       00:32       00:08       01:22       00:12       00:00   
  5. Solvija Ozoliņa            01:00:00 16:30:49  00:02:52  3 00:05:16  3 00:12:10  4 00:20:54  5             00:30:44  5 00:40:04  5 00:56:23  5 00:59:42  5 01:00:00  5 01:00:00
     4007 Strautiņu pamat                          00:02:52  3 00:02:24  4 00:06:54  6 00:08:44  5                         00:09:20  6 00:16:19  5 00:03:19  7 00:00:18  6
                                                      00:11       00:43       03:50       05:03                               07:35       11:35       00:41       00:01   
  6. Estere Mukstiņa            01:00:33 16:30:24  00:03:15  5 00:05:52  6 00:12:33  5 00:21:25  6             00:31:11  6 00:40:32  6 00:56:57  6 01:00:12  6 01:00:33  6 01:00:33
     4006 Strautiņu pamat                          00:03:15  5 00:02:37  7 00:06:41  4 00:08:52  7                         00:09:21  7 00:16:25  7 00:03:15  5 00:00:21  7
                                                      00:34       00:56       03:37       05:11                               07:36       11:41       00:37       00:04   
  7. Elīna Uvārova              01:00:38 16:30:08  00:03:35  7 00:06:01  7 00:12:53  6 00:21:37  7             00:31:29  7 00:40:43  7 00:57:03  7 01:00:21  7 01:00:38  7 01:00:38
     4005 Strautiņu pamat                          00:03:35  7 00:02:26  5 00:06:52  5 00:08:44  5                         00:09:14  5 00:16:20  6 00:03:18  6 00:00:17  2
                                                      00:54       00:45       03:48       05:03                               07:29       11:36       00:40       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:28    00:01:41    00:02:51    00:03:37    00:02:50    00:02:02    00:01:45    00:04:44    00:02:29    00:00:16   00:24:43

S55 Course (5): 9 KP 2.60 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 44)     2.( 45)     3.( 46)     4.( 49)     5.( 54)     6.( 51)     7.( 52)     8.( 42)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Ārija Bertuka              00:42:00 17:49:10  00:04:26  2 00:07:12  2 00:11:44  1 00:18:10  1 00:22:15  1 00:25:25  1 00:28:58  1 00:36:49  1 00:41:24  1 00:42:00  1 00:42:00
     3723 Strautiņi                                00:04:26  2 00:02:46  2 00:04:32  1 00:06:26  2 00:04:05  1 00:03:10  3 00:03:33  4 00:07:51  1 00:04:35  2 00:00:36  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Sarmīte Vlodare            00:51:42 16:40:30  00:03:31  1 00:05:33  1 00:22:42  4 00:27:03  3 00:32:34  3 00:34:39  3 00:36:40  3 00:47:22  3 00:51:17  3 00:51:42  2 00:51:42
     2618 OK Azimuts                               00:03:31  1 00:02:02  1 00:17:09  4 00:04:21  1 00:05:31  3 00:02:05  1 00:02:01  1 00:10:42  3 00:03:55  1 00:00:25  1
                                                     -00:55      -00:44       12:37      -02:05       01:26      -01:05      -01:32       02:51      -00:40      -00:11   
  3. Astrīda Grīnberga          00:51:48 18:01:30  00:05:45  4 00:08:53  4 00:14:27  2 00:22:55  2 00:27:37  2 00:32:30  2 00:35:06  2 00:44:21  2 00:51:13  2 00:51:48  3 00:51:48
     3697 Lattelecom                               00:05:45  4 00:03:08  3 00:05:34  2 00:08:28  3 00:04:42  2 00:04:53  4 00:02:36  2 00:09:15  2 00:06:52  4 00:00:35  3
                                                      01:19       00:22       01:02       02:02       00:37       01:43      -00:57       01:24       02:17      -00:01   
  4. Zinaida Logina             01:11:10 16:46:27  00:05:18  3 00:08:43  3 00:14:32  3 00:29:58  4 00:36:54  4 00:39:57  4 00:43:29  4 01:04:51  4 01:10:41  4 01:11:10  4 01:11:10
        0 Balvi                                    00:05:18  3 00:03:25  4 00:05:49  3 00:15:26  4 00:06:56  4 00:03:03  2 00:03:32  3 00:21:22  4 00:05:50  3 00:00:29  2
                                                      00:52       00:39       01:17       09:00       02:51      -00:07      -00:01       13:31       01:15      -00:07   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:31    00:02:02    00:04:32    00:04:21    00:04:05    00:02:05    00:02:01    00:07:51    00:03:55    00:00:25   00:34:48

VH Course (5): 9 KP 2.60 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 44)     2.( 45)     3.( 46)     4.( 49)     5.( 54)     6.( 51)     7.( 52)     8.( 42)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Reinis Rubins              00:25:06 16:41:10  00:02:09  1 00:03:53  2 00:05:36  1 00:08:37  1 00:15:16  4 00:16:42  2 00:18:19  2 00:22:35  1 00:24:56  1 00:25:06  1 00:25:06
     3669 Gaujiena                                 00:02:09  1 00:01:44  3 00:01:43  1 00:03:01  1 00:06:39  9 00:01:26  3 00:01:37  3 00:04:16  1 00:02:21  3 00:00:10  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Armands Lūkins             00:26:48 17:16:53  00:02:31  4 00:04:32  5 00:08:29  4 00:12:00  4 00:15:12  2 00:17:14  3 00:19:07  3 00:23:44  2 00:26:32  2 00:26:48  2 00:26:48
     3703 Lejasciems                               00:02:31  4 00:02:01  6 00:03:57  5 00:03:31  2 00:03:12  4 00:02:02  6 00:01:53  5 00:04:37  2 00:02:48  7 00:00:16  4
                                                      00:22       00:17       02:14       00:30      -03:27       00:36       00:16       00:21       00:27       00:06   
  3. Mairis Rāts                00:27:36 16:45:33  00:02:10  2 00:03:50  1 00:06:16  2 00:10:13  2 00:13:21  1 00:15:16  1 00:16:31  1 00:25:19  4 00:27:23  4 00:27:36  3 00:27:36
     3735 Veclaicene                               00:02:10  2 00:01:40  2 00:02:26  2 00:03:57  4 00:03:08  3 00:01:55  5 00:01:15  1 00:08:48  8 00:02:04  1 00:00:13  2
                                                      00:01      -00:04       00:43       00:56      -03:31       00:29      -00:22       04:32      -00:17       00:03   
  4. Roberts Lejnieks           00:27:39 16:08:34  00:02:30  3 00:04:19  4 00:07:23  3 00:11:38  3 00:15:12  2 00:17:26  4 00:19:15  4 00:24:24  3 00:27:22  3 00:27:39  4 00:27:39
        0 NBS KS                                   00:02:30  3 00:01:49  5 00:03:04  3 00:04:15  6 00:03:34  5 00:02:14  7 00:01:49  4 00:05:09  3 00:02:58  8 00:00:17  5
                                                      00:21       00:05       01:21       01:14      -03:05       00:48       00:12       00:53       00:37       00:07   
  5. Dāvis Augulis              00:30:39 17:41:00  00:02:41  6 00:04:45  6 00:08:35  5 00:15:28  6 00:17:41  6 00:18:51  5 00:20:27  5 00:27:51  6 00:30:24  5 00:30:39  5 00:30:39
        0 Alūksne                                  00:02:41  6 00:02:04  8 00:03:50  4 00:06:53  9 00:02:13  1 00:01:10  1 00:01:36  2 00:07:24  7 00:02:33  6 00:00:15  3
                                                      00:32       00:20       02:07       03:52      -04:26      -00:16      -00:01       03:08       00:12       00:05   
  6. Raivis Cekulis             00:31:09 16:53:08  00:03:19  7 00:06:06  9 00:10:07  7 00:14:12  5 00:17:06  5 00:19:26  6 00:21:26  6 00:27:25  5 00:30:49  6 00:31:09  6 00:31:09
        0 ZS Saltupji                              00:03:19  7 00:02:47 10 00:04:01  7 00:04:05  5 00:02:54  2 00:02:20  8 00:02:00  6 00:05:59  5 00:03:24  9 00:00:20  8
                                                      01:10       01:03       02:18       01:04      -03:45       00:54       00:23       01:43       01:03       00:10   
  7. Gaidars Caune              00:33:54 17:57:14  00:02:32  5 00:04:03  3 00:11:38  8 00:15:58  8 00:20:29  7 00:23:24  7 00:25:26  7 00:31:17  7 00:33:36  7 00:33:54  7 00:33:54
        0 Vireši                                   00:02:32  5 00:01:31  1 00:07:35  9 00:04:20  7 00:04:31  7 00:02:55  9 00:02:02  7 00:05:51  4 00:02:19  2 00:00:18  7
                                                      00:23      -00:13       05:52       01:19      -02:08       01:29       00:25       01:35      -00:02       00:08   
  8. Gints Teterovskis          00:39:09 16:53:15  00:03:26  8 00:05:41  7 00:09:47  6 00:15:49  7 00:22:01  8 00:25:16  8 00:27:52  8 00:34:57  8 00:38:47  8 00:39:09  8 00:39:09
        0 Alūksne                                  00:03:26  8 00:02:15  9 00:04:06  8 00:06:02  8 00:06:12  8 00:03:15 10 00:02:36  8 00:07:05  6 00:03:50 10 00:00:22 10
                                                      01:17       00:31       02:23       03:01      -00:27       01:49       00:59       02:49       01:29       00:12   
  9. Roberts Pranckuns          00:56:58 16:33:38  00:04:02  9 00:06:03  8 00:18:13 10 00:34:25 10 00:38:29  9 00:39:51  9 00:43:02  9 00:54:15  9 00:56:37  9 00:56:58  9 00:56:58
        0 Strautiņi                                00:04:02  9 00:02:01  6 00:12:10 10 00:16:12 10 00:04:04  6 00:01:22  2 00:03:11  9 00:11:13  9 00:02:22  4 00:00:21  9
                                                      01:53       00:17       10:27       13:11      -02:35      -00:04       01:34       06:57       00:01       00:11   
 10. Mārcis Melnūdris           01:06:48 17:40:44  00:10:30 10 00:12:15 10 00:16:12  9 00:19:53  9 00:43:52 10 00:45:43 10 00:50:53 10 01:04:04 10 01:06:31 10 01:06:48 10 01:06:48
        0 Alūksne                                  00:10:30 10 00:01:45  4 00:03:57  5 00:03:41  3 00:23:59 10 00:01:51  4 00:05:10 10 00:13:11 10 00:02:27  5 00:00:17  5
                                                      08:21       00:01       02:14       00:40       17:20       00:25       03:33       08:55       00:06       00:07   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:09    00:01:31    00:01:43    00:03:01    00:02:13    00:01:10    00:01:15    00:04:16    00:02:04    00:00:10   00:19:32

SH Course (6): 10 KP 2.30 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 43)     2.( 44)     3.( 45)     4.( 46)     5.( 47)     6.( 54)     7.( 51)     8.( 52)     9.( 55)    10.(100)  Finish
  1. Ilze Celenberga            01:34:37 16:42:04  00:03:12  1 00:04:37  1 00:07:28  1 00:21:41  1 00:23:32  1 00:40:23  1 01:18:49  1 01:23:48  1 01:27:39  1 01:34:19  1 01:34:37  1 01:34:37
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:03:12  1 00:01:25  1 00:02:51  1 00:14:13  1 00:01:51  1 00:16:51  1 00:38:26  1 00:04:59  1 00:03:51  1 00:06:40  1 00:00:18  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:12    00:01:25    00:02:51    00:14:13    00:01:51    00:16:51    00:38:26    00:04:59    00:03:51    00:06:40    00:00:18   01:34:37

S12 Course (6): 10 KP 2.30 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 43)     2.( 44)     3.( 45)     4.( 46)     5.( 47)     6.( 54)     7.( 51)     8.( 52)     9.( 55)    10.(100)  Finish
  1. Estere Rožkalne            00:39:56 16:44:00  00:01:38  1 00:02:45  1 00:04:44  1 00:07:43  2 00:10:05  1 00:26:53  1 00:28:51  1 00:31:03  1 00:33:51  1 00:39:42  2 00:39:56  1 00:39:56
     3716 Gaujiena                                 00:01:38  1 00:01:07  2 00:01:59  2 00:02:59  2 00:02:22  6 00:16:48  8 00:01:58  1 00:02:12  2 00:02:48  2 00:05:51  4 00:00:14  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Karmena Augule             00:40:00 16:44:00  00:01:48  2 00:02:46  2 00:04:45  2 00:07:39  1 00:10:08  2 00:27:03  2 00:29:16  2 00:31:19  2 00:33:52  2 00:39:41  1 00:40:00  2 00:40:00
     3771 Gaujiena                                 00:01:48  2 00:00:58  1 00:01:59  2 00:02:54  1 00:02:29  9 00:16:55 10 00:02:13  2 00:02:03  1 00:02:33  1 00:05:49  3 00:00:19  4
                                                      00:10      -00:09       00:00      -00:05       00:07       00:07       00:15      -00:09      -00:15      -00:02       00:05   
  3. Sintija Juhansone          00:48:38 16:33:59  00:02:24  4 00:04:22  3 00:07:29  5 00:18:25  7 00:21:31  7 00:29:36  3 00:32:54  3 00:37:05  3 00:41:35  3 00:48:08  3 00:48:38  3 00:48:38
        0 Strautiņu pamat                          00:02:24  4 00:01:58  3 00:03:07 10 00:10:56  9 00:03:06 10 00:08:05  2 00:03:18  3 00:04:11  6 00:04:30 10 00:06:33  8 00:00:30  7
                                                      00:46       00:51       01:08       07:57       00:44      -08:43       01:20       01:59       01:42       00:42       00:16   
  4. Samanta Klepermane         00:54:02 16:31:20  00:03:10  9 00:06:13  9 00:09:02  8 00:14:03  5 00:16:26  6 00:31:50  7 00:43:05  4 00:45:33  4 00:48:21  4 00:53:34  4 00:54:02  4 00:54:02
        0 Jaunanna                                 00:03:10  9 00:03:03  9 00:02:49  8 00:05:01  4 00:02:23  8 00:15:24  6 00:11:15  5 00:02:28  4 00:02:48  2 00:05:13  2 00:00:28  6
                                                      01:32       01:56       00:50       02:02       00:01      -01:24       09:17       00:16       00:00      -00:38       00:14   
  5. Baiba Bērtiņa              00:54:29 16:27:58  00:01:57  3 00:18:32 11 00:20:26 11 00:26:09 11 00:27:28 11 00:32:01  8 00:44:10  5 00:46:24  5 00:49:26  5 00:54:04  5 00:54:29  5 00:54:29
        0 Strautiņu pamat                          00:01:57  3 00:16:35 11 00:01:54  1 00:05:43  7 00:01:19  1 00:04:33  1 00:12:09  6 00:02:14  3 00:03:02  4 00:04:38  1 00:00:25  5
                                                      00:19       15:28      -00:05       02:44      -01:03      -12:15       10:11       00:02       00:14      -01:13       00:11   
  6. Santa Skaistkalne          01:05:04 16:32:20  00:02:44  8 00:05:25  7 00:08:07  7 00:13:16  4 00:15:32  3 00:31:00  5 00:50:34  8 00:54:32  7 00:58:08  6 01:04:29  6 01:05:04  6 01:05:04
        0 Jaunanna                                 00:02:44  8 00:02:41  7 00:02:42  6 00:05:09  5 00:02:16  4 00:15:28  7 00:19:34  9 00:03:58  5 00:03:36  5 00:06:21  7 00:00:35  8
                                                      01:06       01:34       00:43       02:10      -00:06      -01:20       17:36       01:46       00:48       00:30       00:21   
  7. Amanda Grende              01:05:08 16:32:25  00:02:43  7 00:05:24  6 00:08:06  6 00:13:15  3 00:15:32  3 00:30:51  4 00:50:11  7 00:54:31  6 00:58:12  7 01:04:29  6 01:05:08  7 01:05:08
        0 Jaunanna                                 00:02:43  7 00:02:41  7 00:02:42  6 00:05:09  5 00:02:17  5 00:15:19  4 00:19:20  7 00:04:20  7 00:03:41  7 00:06:17  5 00:00:39 10
                                                      01:05       01:34       00:43       02:10      -00:05      -01:29       17:22       02:08       00:53       00:26       00:25   
  8. Sanija Jansone             01:06:04 16:31:23  00:03:10  9 00:06:13  9 00:09:12  9 00:14:03  5 00:16:25  5 00:31:44  6 00:51:08  9 00:55:36  9 00:59:12  8 01:05:29  8 01:06:04  8 01:06:04
        0 Jaunanna                                 00:03:10  9 00:03:03  9 00:02:59  9 00:04:51  3 00:02:22  6 00:15:19  4 00:19:24  8 00:04:28  8 00:03:36  5 00:06:17  5 00:00:35  8
                                                      01:32       01:56       01:00       01:52       00:00      -01:29       17:26       02:16       00:48       00:26       00:21   
  9. Leonija Vāgnere            01:12:38 16:32:36  00:03:39 11 00:05:42  8 00:09:40 10 00:19:04  8 00:23:03  8 00:37:25  9 00:46:02  6 00:54:42  8 01:03:01  9 01:11:44  9 01:12:38  9 01:12:38
        0 Jaunanna                                 00:03:39 11 00:02:03  5 00:03:58 11 00:09:24  8 00:03:59 11 00:14:22  3 00:08:37  4 00:08:40 11 00:08:19 11 00:08:43 11 00:00:54 11
                                                      02:01       00:56       01:59       06:25       01:37      -02:26       06:39       06:28       05:31       02:52       00:40   
 10. Andžela Zuļķe              01:34:42 16:41:59  00:02:41  6 00:04:40  5 00:07:13  4 00:21:44  9 00:23:25 10 00:40:21 11 01:18:51 10 01:23:49 10 01:27:53 11 01:34:26 10 01:34:42 10 01:34:42
        0 Ape/ Jaunsardze                          00:02:41  6 00:01:59  4 00:02:33  5 00:14:31 10 00:01:41  3 00:16:56 11 00:38:30 10 00:04:58 10 00:04:04  9 00:06:33  8 00:00:16  2
                                                      01:03       00:52       00:34       11:32      -00:41       00:08       36:32       02:46       01:16       00:42       00:02   
 11. Nadīna Bērziņa             01:34:48 16:41:56  00:02:31  5 00:04:38  4 00:06:56  3 00:21:45 10 00:23:16  9 00:40:06 10 01:18:57 11 01:23:53 11 01:27:43 10 01:34:30 11 01:34:48 11 01:34:48
        0 Ape/ Jaunsardze                          00:02:31  5 00:02:07  6 00:02:18  4 00:14:49 11 00:01:31  2 00:16:50  9 00:38:51 11 00:04:56  9 00:03:50  8 00:06:47 10 00:00:18  3
                                                      00:53       01:00       00:19       11:50      -00:51       00:02       36:53       02:44       01:02       00:56       00:04   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:38    00:00:58    00:01:54    00:02:54    00:01:19    00:04:33    00:01:58    00:02:03    00:02:33    00:04:38    00:00:14   00:24:42

V12 Course (6): 10 KP 2.30 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 43)     2.( 44)     3.( 45)     4.( 46)     5.( 47)     6.( 54)     7.( 51)     8.( 52)     9.( 55)    10.(100)  Finish
  1. Austris Kalniņš            00:27:33 16:52:29  00:01:46  2 00:02:50  2 00:04:37  1 00:10:34  3 00:12:17  3 00:18:25  1 00:20:19  1 00:21:56  1 00:24:06  1 00:27:16  1 00:27:33  1 00:27:33
     3762 Gaujiena                                 00:01:46  2 00:01:04  1 00:01:47  1 00:05:57  4 00:01:43  2 00:06:08  1 00:01:54  1 00:01:37  1 00:02:10  1 00:03:10  1 00:00:17  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Niks Lārmanis              00:40:05 16:44:02  00:01:43  1 00:02:48  1 00:04:47  2 00:07:45  1 00:10:08  1 00:26:57  2 00:28:59  2 00:31:07  2 00:33:51  2 00:39:45  2 00:40:05  2 00:40:05
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:01:43  1 00:01:05  2 00:01:59  2 00:02:58  1 00:02:23  7 00:16:49  5 00:02:02  2 00:02:08  2 00:02:44  4 00:05:54  7 00:00:20  5
                                                     -00:03       00:01       00:12      -02:59       00:40       10:41       00:08       00:31       00:34       02:44       00:03   
  3. Artūrs Rainiks             00:42:21 16:25:55  00:01:46  2 00:03:08  3 00:05:18  3 00:08:33  2 00:10:55  2 00:28:51  3 00:31:11  3 00:33:35  3 00:36:41  3 00:42:02  3 00:42:21  3 00:42:21
        0 Strautiņu pamat                          00:01:46  2 00:01:22  4 00:02:10  3 00:03:15  2 00:02:22  6 00:17:56  6 00:02:20  3 00:02:24  4 00:03:06  6 00:05:21  4 00:00:19  3
                                                      00:00       00:18       00:23      -02:42       00:39       11:48       00:26       00:47       00:56       02:11       00:02   
  4. Jānis Šķirpāns             00:47:00 17:25:12  00:02:44  8 00:04:30  5 00:07:21  5 00:20:56  6 00:23:14  5 00:31:46  4 00:34:46  4 00:37:25  4 00:41:02  4 00:46:40  4 00:47:00  4 00:47:00
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:02:44  8 00:01:46  5 00:02:51  5 00:13:35  7 00:02:18  5 00:08:32  3 00:03:00  5 00:02:39  6 00:03:37  7 00:05:38  6 00:00:20  5
                                                      00:58       00:42       01:04       07:38       00:35       02:24       01:06       01:02       01:27       02:28       00:03   
  5. Kristaps Renārs Nikola...  00:50:37 16:29:15  00:02:04  5 00:03:15  4 00:05:30  4 00:23:04  7 00:25:11  6 00:34:25  5 00:37:13  5 00:41:30  5 00:44:14  5 00:50:19  5 00:50:37  5 00:50:37
        0 Strautiņu pamat                          00:02:04  5 00:01:11  3 00:02:15  4 00:17:34  8 00:02:07  4 00:09:14  4 00:02:48  4 00:04:17  8 00:02:44  4 00:06:05  8 00:00:18  2
                                                      00:18       00:07       00:28       11:37       00:24       03:06       00:54       02:40       00:34       02:55       00:01   
  6. Dinārs Prokofjevs          01:06:02 16:28:22  00:01:51  4 00:21:57  8 00:25:00  8 00:34:35  8 00:35:57  8 00:44:05  7 00:57:01  7 00:59:22  7 01:01:51  7 01:05:43  6 01:06:02  6 01:06:02
        0 Strautiņu pamat                          00:01:51  4 00:20:06  8 00:03:03  6 00:09:35  6 00:01:22  1 00:08:08  2 00:12:56  7 00:02:21  3 00:02:29  2 00:03:52  2 00:00:19  3
                                                      00:05       19:02       01:16       03:38      -00:21       02:00       11:02       00:44       00:19       00:42       00:02   
  7. Mareks Voika               01:06:42 16:18:38  00:02:42  7 00:04:31  7 00:11:12  6 00:17:01  4 00:18:48  4 00:41:06  6 00:54:44  6 00:58:12  6 01:00:49  6 01:06:13  7 01:06:42  7 01:06:42
        0 Jaunanna                                 00:02:42  7 00:01:49  6 00:06:41  7 00:05:49  3 00:01:47  3 00:22:18  7 00:13:38  8 00:03:28  7 00:02:37  3 00:05:24  5 00:00:29  7
                                                      00:56       00:45       04:54      -00:08       00:04       16:10       11:44       01:51       00:27       02:14       00:12   
  8. Rodrigo Ivanovs            01:18:12 16:18:44  00:02:40  6 00:04:30  5 00:11:12  6 00:20:09  5 00:28:28  7 00:53:56  8 01:06:43  8 01:09:08  8 01:12:51  8 01:17:34  8 01:18:12  8 01:18:12
        0 Jaunanna                                 00:02:40  6 00:01:50  7 00:06:42  8 00:08:57  5 00:08:19  8 00:25:28  8 00:12:47  6 00:02:25  5 00:03:43  8 00:04:43  3 00:00:38  8
                                                      00:54       00:46       04:55       03:00       06:36       19:20       10:53       00:48       01:33       01:33       00:21   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:43    00:01:04    00:01:47    00:02:58    00:01:22    00:06:08    00:01:54    00:01:37    00:02:10    00:03:10    00:00:17   00:24:10

V10 Course (7): 8 KP 2.10 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 43)     2.( 45)     3.( 47)     4.( 49)     5.( 51)     6.( 53)     7.( 55)     8.(100)  Finish
  1. Jēkabs Kalniņš             00:19:10 17:41:28  00:02:04  5 00:04:21  5 00:06:45  3 00:09:59  3 00:12:07  3 00:13:44  3 00:16:04  1 00:18:54  1 00:19:10  1 00:19:10
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:04  5 00:02:17  3 00:02:24  3 00:03:14  5 00:02:08  4 00:01:37  2 00:02:20  2 00:02:50  1 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ivars Āboliņš              00:21:24 17:13:30  00:01:55  2 00:04:17  3 00:06:30  2 00:09:42  1 00:11:46  2 00:13:24  1 00:16:40  3 00:20:58  2 00:21:24  2 00:21:24
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:01:55  2 00:02:22  5 00:02:13  1 00:03:12  3 00:02:04  2 00:01:38  3 00:03:16  6 00:04:18  2 00:00:26  6
                                                     -00:09       00:05      -00:11      -00:02      -00:04       00:01       00:56       01:28       00:10   
  3. Kristers Lārmanis          00:21:28 17:13:29  00:01:55  2 00:04:12  2 00:06:29  1 00:09:42  1 00:11:45  1 00:13:26  2 00:16:22  2 00:21:05  3 00:21:28  3 00:21:28
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:01:55  2 00:02:17  3 00:02:17  2 00:03:13  4 00:02:03  1 00:01:41  4 00:02:56  5 00:04:43  3 00:00:23  5
                                                     -00:09       00:00      -00:07      -00:01      -00:05       00:04       00:36       01:53       00:07   
  4. Renārs Kļaviņš             00:22:23 17:54:15  00:01:49  1 00:04:02  1 00:08:15  5 00:10:58  5 00:13:05  5 00:14:57  5 00:17:06  4 00:22:06  4 00:22:23  4 00:22:23
     5049 Azimuts                                  00:01:49  1 00:02:13  1 00:04:13  6 00:02:43  2 00:02:07  3 00:01:52  5 00:02:09  1 00:05:00  6 00:00:17  3
                                                     -00:15      -00:04       01:49      -00:31      -00:01       00:15      -00:11       02:10       00:01   
  5. Uvis Sproģis               00:23:56 17:16:03  00:02:03  4 00:04:17  3 00:08:38  7 00:11:52  7 00:14:03  7 00:16:02  6 00:18:51  6 00:23:38  5 00:23:56  5 00:23:56
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:03  4 00:02:14  2 00:04:21  7 00:03:14  5 00:02:11  5 00:01:59  6 00:02:49  4 00:04:47  4 00:00:18  4
                                                     -00:01      -00:03       01:57       00:00       00:03       00:22       00:29       01:57       00:02   
  6. Ģirts Harkins              00:24:46 17:41:24  00:02:18  7 00:04:42  6 00:07:40  4 00:10:16  4 00:12:30  4 00:14:05  4 00:18:12  5 00:24:30  7 00:24:46  6 00:24:46
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:18  7 00:02:24  6 00:02:58  4 00:02:36  1 00:02:14  7 00:01:35  1 00:04:07  7 00:06:18  7 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:14       00:07       00:34      -00:38       00:06      -00:02       01:47       03:28       00:00   
  7. Emīls Jāņkalns             00:25:54 17:16:08  00:02:16  6 00:04:42  6 00:08:34  6 00:11:49  6 00:14:02  6 00:16:05  7 00:18:52  7 00:23:43  6 00:25:54  7 00:25:54
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:16  6 00:02:26  7 00:03:52  5 00:03:15  7 00:02:13  6 00:02:03  7 00:02:47  3 00:04:51  5 00:02:11  7
                                                      00:12       00:09       01:28       00:01       00:05       00:26       00:27       02:01       01:55   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:49    00:02:13    00:02:13    00:02:36    00:02:03    00:01:35    00:02:09    00:02:50    00:00:16   00:17:44

S10 Course (7): 8 KP 2.10 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 43)     2.( 45)     3.( 47)     4.( 49)     5.( 51)     6.( 53)     7.( 55)     8.(100)  Finish
  1. Marta Kalniņa              00:33:11 17:29:13  00:03:13  4 00:06:30  4 00:11:22  1 00:16:58  2 00:20:03  2 00:22:39  2 00:27:46  2 00:32:52  2 00:33:11  1 00:33:11
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:03:13  4 00:03:17  2 00:04:52  1 00:05:36  2 00:03:05  2 00:02:36  5 00:05:07  5 00:05:06  4 00:00:19  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Anete Stabiņa              00:33:15 18:52:36  00:03:17  5 00:06:33  5 00:11:34  2 00:16:14  1 00:18:56  1 00:21:20  1 00:25:52  1 00:32:29  1 00:33:15  2 00:33:15
        0 Grundzāle                                00:03:17  5 00:03:16  1 00:05:01  2 00:04:40  1 00:02:42  1 00:02:24  4 00:04:32  4 00:06:37  5 00:00:46  5
                                                      00:04      -00:01       00:09      -00:56      -00:23      -00:12      -00:35       01:31       00:27   
  3. Žanete Jāņkalne            00:51:36 16:47:23  00:02:06  1 00:06:07  1 00:18:16  3 00:32:01  3 00:42:45  3 00:44:56  3 00:47:29  3 00:51:18  3 00:51:36  3 00:51:36
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:06  1 00:04:01  3 00:12:09  3 00:13:45  5 00:10:44  3 00:02:11  1 00:02:33  3 00:03:49  1 00:00:18  2
                                                     -01:07       00:44       07:17       08:09       07:39      -00:25      -02:34      -01:17      -00:01   
  4. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga  00:52:00 16:47:24  00:02:15  2 00:06:18  2 00:18:55  5 00:32:08  5 00:42:55  4 00:45:13  4 00:47:40  4 00:51:44  4 00:52:00  4 00:52:00
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:15  2 00:04:03  4 00:12:37  5 00:13:13  3 00:10:47  4 00:02:18  3 00:02:27  1 00:04:04  2 00:00:16  1
                                                     -00:58       00:46       07:45       07:37       07:42      -00:18      -02:40      -01:02      -00:03   
  5. Megija Tralla              00:52:13 16:47:21  00:02:16  3 00:06:19  3 00:18:54  4 00:32:07  4 00:42:57  5 00:45:13  4 00:47:42  5 00:51:49  5 00:52:13  5 00:52:13
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:16  3 00:04:03  4 00:12:35  4 00:13:13  3 00:10:50  5 00:02:16  2 00:02:29  2 00:04:07  3 00:00:24  4
                                                     -00:57       00:46       07:43       07:37       07:45      -00:20      -02:38      -00:59       00:05   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:06    00:03:16    00:04:52    00:04:40    00:02:42    00:02:11    00:02:27    00:03:49    00:00:16   00:26:19

# 1 Course (VA,V35,V18): 19 KP 6.40 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 44)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 31)    13.( 42)    14.( 46)    15.( 48)    16.( 50)    17.( 52)    18.( 54)    19.(100)  Finish
  1. Jānis Umurs                00:57:12 16:34:17  00:02:03  2 00:05:03  2 00:06:05  1 00:08:40  1 00:10:21  1 00:11:21  1 00:14:02  1 00:16:00  1 00:22:20  1 00:27:22  2 00:29:37  2 00:33:02  1 00:35:35  2 00:40:07  1 00:42:59  1 00:48:41  1 00:52:01  1 00:54:12  1 00:56:56  1 00:57:12  1 00:57:12
     4019 NBS KS                                   00:02:03  2 00:03:00  2 00:01:02  3 00:02:35  2 00:01:41  1 00:01:00  2 00:02:41  1 00:01:58  8 00:06:20  2 00:05:02  8 00:02:15  1 00:03:25  1 00:02:33  2 00:04:32  1 00:02:52  2 00:05:42  3 00:03:20  1 00:02:11  1 00:02:44  1 00:00:16  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Matīss Slikšjānis          00:58:16 18:04:55  00:02:05  4 00:05:28  3 00:06:47  3 00:08:49  2 00:11:47  2 00:12:44  2 00:16:25  2 00:18:02  3 00:24:19  2 00:26:42  1 00:29:22  1 00:33:08  2 00:35:33  1 00:41:31  2 00:44:20  2 00:49:16  2 00:52:41  2 00:54:55  2 00:58:01  2 00:58:16  2 00:58:16
     2514 Grundzāle                                00:02:05  4 00:03:23  3 00:01:19  5 00:02:02  1 00:02:58  8 00:00:57  1 00:03:41  4 00:01:37  5 00:06:17  1 00:02:23  1 00:02:40  2 00:03:46  2 00:02:25  1 00:05:58  4 00:02:49  1 00:04:56  1 00:03:25  3 00:02:14  2 00:03:06  2 00:00:15  3
                                                      00:02       00:23       00:17      -00:33       01:17      -00:03       01:00      -00:21      -00:03      -02:39       00:25       00:21      -00:08       01:26      -00:03      -00:46       00:05       00:03       00:22      -00:01   
  3. Māris Vabulnieks           01:09:54 16:54:49  00:01:58  1 00:04:48  1 00:07:18  5 00:10:57  5 00:12:52  4 00:14:04  4 00:16:51  3 00:17:57  2 00:28:03  3 00:32:47  3 00:35:39  3 00:40:01  3 00:42:59  3 00:51:26  4 00:54:20  3 00:59:55  3 01:03:18  3 01:05:53  3 01:09:34  3 01:09:54  3 01:09:54
     3777 Ape                                      00:01:58  1 00:02:50  1 00:02:30  7 00:03:39  5 00:01:55  2 00:01:12  3 00:02:47  2 00:01:06  1 00:10:06  6 00:04:44  7 00:02:52  3 00:04:22  6 00:02:58  3 00:08:27  7 00:02:54  3 00:05:35  2 00:03:23  2 00:02:35  3 00:03:41  5 00:00:20  6
                                                     -00:05      -00:10       01:28       01:04       00:14       00:12       00:06      -00:52       03:46      -00:18       00:37       00:57       00:25       03:55       00:02      -00:07       00:03       00:24       00:57       00:04   
  4. Aleksejs Solovjovs         01:12:40 16:07:51  00:02:22  5 00:05:47  4 00:06:44  2 00:10:18  3 00:12:17  3 00:13:37  3 00:18:33  4 00:19:51  4 00:33:38  6 00:36:33  6 00:40:18  6 00:44:19  6 00:47:32  6 00:52:21  5 00:55:43  4 01:01:45  4 01:05:18  4 01:08:57  4 01:12:27  4 01:12:40  4 01:12:40
     4009 ind.                                     00:02:22  5 00:03:25  4 00:00:57  1 00:03:34  3 00:01:59  3 00:01:20  6 00:04:56  8 00:01:18  2 00:13:47  8 00:02:55  4 00:03:45  6 00:04:01  4 00:03:13  6 00:04:49  2 00:03:22  5 00:06:02  4 00:03:33  4 00:03:39  6 00:03:30  4 00:00:13  2
                                                      00:19       00:25      -00:05       00:59       00:18       00:20       02:15      -00:40       07:27      -02:07       01:30       00:36       00:40       00:17       00:30       00:20       00:13       01:28       00:46      -00:03   
  5. Atis Andersons             01:17:38 16:20:35  00:02:24  6 00:05:52  5 00:07:03  4 00:10:40  4 00:13:09  5 00:14:27  5 00:18:33  4 00:20:01  5 00:30:06  4 00:32:53  4 00:36:18  4 00:40:24  4 00:43:40  4 00:56:15  6 00:59:23  5 01:05:33  5 01:09:33  5 01:13:53  5 01:17:20  5 01:17:38  5 01:17:38
     3609 Baisie eži                               00:02:24  6 00:03:28  5 00:01:11  4 00:03:37  4 00:02:29  7 00:01:18  5 00:04:06  7 00:01:28  4 00:10:05  5 00:02:47  2 00:03:25  5 00:04:06  5 00:03:16  7 00:12:35  8 00:03:08  4 00:06:10  5 00:04:00  7 00:04:20  8 00:03:27  3 00:00:18  5
                                                      00:21       00:28       00:09       01:02       00:48       00:18       01:25      -00:30       03:45      -02:15       01:10       00:41       00:43       08:03       00:16       00:28       00:40       02:09       00:43       00:02   
  6. Ģirts Jaunzems             01:18:58 17:36:18  00:02:30  8 00:09:27  8 00:10:28  7 00:17:01  7 00:19:01  7 00:20:18  7 00:24:21  7 00:25:39  7 00:32:43  5 00:35:37  5 00:38:43  5 00:42:40  5 00:45:52  5 00:50:41  3 01:00:43  6 01:07:49  6 01:11:48  6 01:14:46  6 01:18:37  6 01:18:58  6 01:18:58
     3725 NBS KS                                   00:02:30  8 00:06:57  8 00:01:01  2 00:06:33  7 00:02:00  4 00:01:17  4 00:04:03  6 00:01:18  2 00:07:04  4 00:02:54  3 00:03:06  4 00:03:57  3 00:03:12  5 00:04:49  2 00:10:02  8 00:07:06  7 00:03:59  6 00:02:58  4 00:03:51  6 00:00:21  8
                                                      00:27       03:57      -00:01       03:58       00:19       00:17       01:22      -00:40       00:44      -02:08       00:51       00:32       00:39       00:17       07:10       01:24       00:39       00:47       01:07       00:05   
  7. Rihards Lūkins             01:20:16 17:17:13  00:02:03  2 00:06:22  7 00:10:31  8 00:14:22  6 00:16:32  6 00:18:16  6 00:21:43  6 00:23:35  6 00:34:15  7 00:37:27  7 00:43:17  8 00:48:09  8 00:51:15  8 00:57:42  7 01:01:54  7 01:08:47  7 01:12:35  7 01:15:43  7 01:20:04  7 01:20:16  7 01:20:16
     3702 Zaļais                                   00:02:03  2 00:04:19  7 00:04:09  8 00:03:51  6 00:02:10  5 00:01:44  8 00:03:27  3 00:01:52  6 00:10:40  7 00:03:12  5 00:05:50  8 00:04:52  8 00:03:06  4 00:06:27  5 00:04:12  6 00:06:53  6 00:03:48  5 00:03:08  5 00:04:21  7 00:00:12  1
                                                      00:00       01:19       03:07       01:16       00:29       00:44       00:46      -00:06       04:20      -01:50       03:35       01:27       00:33       01:55       01:20       01:11       00:28       00:57       01:37      -00:04   
  8. Ilgvars Caune              01:31:28 18:07:58  00:02:26  7 00:05:58  6 00:08:21  6 00:18:07  8 00:20:21  8 00:21:49  8 00:25:47  8 00:27:44  8 00:34:19  8 00:38:12  8 00:42:30  7 00:46:54  7 00:50:49  7 00:57:46  8 01:04:27  8 01:15:56  8 01:22:14  8 01:26:17  8 01:31:08  8 01:31:28  8 01:31:28
     2513 Grundzāle                                00:02:26  7 00:03:32  6 00:02:23  6 00:09:46  8 00:02:14  6 00:01:28  7 00:03:58  5 00:01:57  7 00:06:35  3 00:03:53  6 00:04:18  7 00:04:24  7 00:03:55  8 00:06:57  6 00:06:41  7 00:11:29  8 00:06:18  8 00:04:03  7 00:04:51  8 00:00:20  6
                                                      00:23       00:32       01:21       07:11       00:33       00:28       01:17      -00:01       00:15      -01:09       02:03       00:59       01:22       02:25       03:49       05:47       02:58       01:52       02:07       00:04   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:58    00:02:50    00:00:57    00:02:02    00:01:41    00:00:57    00:02:41    00:01:06    00:06:17    00:02:23    00:02:15    00:03:25    00:02:25    00:04:32    00:02:49    00:04:56    00:03:20    00:02:11    00:02:44    00:00:12   00:51:41

# 2 Course (SA,V45,VB,V16): 16 KP 4.80 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 42)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 35)     5.( 36)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 34)    10.( 31)    11.( 46)    12.( 48)    13.( 49)    14.( 44)    15.( 55)    16.(100)  Finish
  1. Māris Stabiņš              00:52:55 17:54:13  00:01:58 11 00:06:07  6 00:07:18  3 00:09:58  2 00:11:35  2 00:15:14  2 00:18:18  2 00:20:58  1 00:23:53  1 00:26:38  1 00:33:59  1 00:37:45  1 00:40:18  1 00:47:12  1 00:49:38  1 00:52:37  1 00:52:55  1 00:52:55
     1968 Grundzāle                                00:01:58 11 00:04:09  3 00:01:11  2 00:02:40  1 00:01:37  7 00:03:39  4 00:03:04  1 00:02:40  1 00:02:55  1 00:02:45  1 00:07:21  2 00:03:46  2 00:02:33  2 00:06:54 12 00:02:26  2 00:02:59  4 00:00:18  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Viesturs Zaķis             00:57:38 18:12:18  00:01:37  7 00:05:46  3 00:07:14  2 00:11:26  4 00:12:58  3 00:16:24  3 00:19:45  3 00:24:00  3 00:27:42  3 00:31:02  2 00:39:21  2 00:44:27  2 00:47:10  2 00:51:44  2 00:54:51  3 00:57:20  2 00:57:38  2 00:57:38
     3711 Jaunalūksne                              00:01:37  7 00:04:09  3 00:01:28  3 00:04:12 11 00:01:32  5 00:03:26  3 00:03:21  2 00:04:15  5 00:03:42  5 00:03:20  4 00:08:19  6 00:05:06 10 00:02:43  4 00:04:34  3 00:03:07  9 00:02:29  1 00:00:18  3
                                                     -00:21       00:00       00:17       01:32      -00:05      -00:13       00:17       01:35       00:47       00:35       00:58       01:20       00:10      -02:20       00:41      -00:30       00:00   
  3. Uldis Vērdiņš              00:57:58 17:04:44  00:01:03  2 00:04:19  1 00:05:20  1 00:08:14  1 00:09:43  1 00:12:52  1 00:16:23  1 00:22:34  2 00:26:24  2 00:31:32  3 00:41:29  4 00:44:27  2 00:47:32  3 00:51:48  3 00:54:19  2 00:57:40  3 00:57:58  3 00:57:58
     3710 Alūksne                                  00:01:03  2 00:03:16  1 00:01:01  1 00:02:54  2 00:01:29  3 00:03:09  1 00:03:31  3 00:06:11 10 00:03:50  7 00:05:08 11 00:09:57  8 00:02:58  1 00:03:05 12 00:04:16  1 00:02:31  3 00:03:21  6 00:00:18  3
                                                     -00:55      -00:53      -00:10       00:14      -00:08      -00:30       00:27       03:31       00:55       02:23       02:36      -00:48       00:32      -02:38       00:05       00:22       00:00   
  4. Daiga Krēsliņa             01:00:25 18:01:18  00:01:41  9 00:06:05  5 00:08:11  5 00:11:32  5 00:13:12  4 00:17:26  4 00:21:52  5 00:25:34  4 00:29:48  4 00:33:06  4 00:41:03  3 00:46:03  4 00:48:48  4 00:53:53  4 00:56:40  5 01:00:05  4 01:00:25  4 01:00:25
     3717 OK Pūznis                                00:01:41  9 00:04:24  5 00:02:06  9 00:03:21  6 00:01:40  9 00:04:14  9 00:04:26 10 00:03:42  2 00:04:14  9 00:03:18  3 00:07:57  4 00:05:00  8 00:02:45  5 00:05:05  6 00:02:47  5 00:03:25  7 00:00:20  7
                                                     -00:17       00:15       00:55       00:41       00:03       00:35       01:22       01:02       01:19       00:33       00:36       01:14       00:12      -01:49       00:21       00:26       00:02   
  5. Guntis Podnieks            01:01:30 17:44:39  00:01:02  1 00:05:01  2 00:09:47  7 00:12:45  7 00:14:15  7 00:18:11  5 00:21:44  4 00:27:08  5 00:30:16  5 00:35:17  5 00:42:37  5 00:47:33  5 00:50:02  5 00:54:21  5 00:56:32  4 01:01:14  5 01:01:30  5 01:01:30
     3767 Alūksne                                  00:01:02  1 00:03:59  2 00:04:46 12 00:02:58  3 00:01:30  4 00:03:56  6 00:03:33  4 00:05:24  8 00:03:08  3 00:05:01  9 00:07:20  1 00:04:56  7 00:02:29  1 00:04:19  2 00:02:11  1 00:04:42 13 00:00:16  2
                                                     -00:56      -00:10       03:35       00:18      -00:07       00:17       00:29       02:44       00:13       02:16      -00:01       01:10      -00:04      -02:35      -00:15       01:43      -00:02   
  6. Inese Žīgure               01:06:49 17:40:02  00:01:30  5 00:06:13  7 00:07:54  4 00:11:17  3 00:13:45  5 00:18:55  6 00:26:53  9 00:31:51  8 00:35:39  7 00:40:42  7 00:48:17  7 00:52:14  6 00:54:54  6 00:59:36  6 01:02:22  6 01:06:26  6 01:06:49  6 01:06:49
     3684 Ilzene                                   00:01:30  5 00:04:43  8 00:01:41  4 00:03:23  7 00:02:28 16 00:05:10 13 00:07:58 14 00:04:58  7 00:03:48  6 00:05:03 10 00:07:35  3 00:03:57  3 00:02:40  3 00:04:42  4 00:02:46  4 00:04:04  9 00:00:23 11
                                                     -00:28       00:34       00:30       00:43       00:51       01:31       04:54       02:18       00:53       02:18       00:14       00:11       00:07      -02:12       00:20       01:05       00:05   
  7. Sanita  Vilciņa            01:09:37 17:34:31  00:02:59 13 00:07:30 10 00:11:59  8 00:15:16  8 00:16:59  8 00:21:24  8 00:25:19  7 00:31:15  7 00:34:56  6 00:38:42  6 00:47:16  6 00:52:43  7 00:55:48  7 01:02:11  7 01:05:24  7 01:09:15  7 01:09:37  7 01:09:37
     3760 Alūksne                                  00:02:59 13 00:04:31  6 00:04:29 11 00:03:17  5 00:01:43 10 00:04:25 11 00:03:55  6 00:05:56  9 00:03:41  4 00:03:46  6 00:08:34  7 00:05:27 12 00:03:05 12 00:06:23 10 00:03:13 11 00:03:51  8 00:00:22 10
                                                      01:01       00:22       03:18       00:37       00:06       00:46       00:51       03:16       00:46       01:01       01:13       01:41       00:32      -00:31       00:47       00:52       00:04   
  8. Renārs Kokorevičs          01:10:44 17:27:00  00:01:50 10 00:07:23  9 00:12:43 10 00:17:19  9 00:18:35  9 00:21:59  9 00:26:42  8 00:30:47  6 00:37:41  9 00:40:47  8 00:50:46  8 00:56:44  8 00:59:35  8 01:04:44  8 01:07:34  8 01:10:32  8 01:10:44  8 01:10:44
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:01:50 10 00:05:33 12 00:05:20 14 00:04:36 12 00:01:16  1 00:03:24  2 00:04:43 11 00:04:05  3 00:06:54 13 00:03:06  2 00:09:59  9 00:05:58 14 00:02:51  7 00:05:09  7 00:02:50  7 00:02:58  3 00:00:12  1
                                                     -00:08       01:24       04:09       01:56      -00:21      -00:15       01:39       01:25       03:59       00:21       02:38       02:12       00:18      -01:45       00:24      -00:01      -00:06   
  9. Roberts Putnis             01:13:26 17:23:55  00:01:16  4 00:11:06 12 00:14:54 12 00:21:19 14 00:22:43 13 00:27:57 14 00:32:11 13 00:36:17 10 00:39:21 10 00:43:46 10 00:53:57  9 00:59:47 10 01:02:47  9 01:07:46  9 01:10:35  9 01:13:07  9 01:13:26  9 01:13:26
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:01:16  4 00:09:50 13 00:03:48 10 00:06:25 15 00:01:24  2 00:05:14 14 00:04:14  8 00:04:06  4 00:03:04  2 00:04:25  7 00:10:11 10 00:05:50 13 00:03:00 10 00:04:59  5 00:02:49  6 00:02:32  2 00:00:19  6
                                                     -00:42       05:41       02:37       03:45      -00:13       01:35       01:10       01:26       00:09       01:40       02:50       02:04       00:27      -01:55       00:23      -00:27       00:01   
 10. Viesturs Dandens           01:21:34 18:10:17  00:01:37  7 00:13:25 14 00:15:19 13 00:18:52 11 00:20:30 11 00:24:52 11 00:28:51 11 00:37:07 11 00:44:12 11 00:47:44 11 00:58:09 11 01:03:12 11 01:06:15 11 01:11:56 10 01:15:50 10 01:21:08 10 01:21:34 10 01:21:34
     3727 Gaujiena                                 00:01:37  7 00:11:48 14 00:01:54  6 00:03:33  8 00:01:38  8 00:04:22 10 00:03:59  7 00:08:16 11 00:07:05 15 00:03:32  5 00:10:25 11 00:05:03  9 00:03:03 11 00:05:41  9 00:03:54 15 00:05:18 14 00:00:26 13
                                                     -00:21       07:39       00:43       00:53       00:01       00:43       00:55       05:36       04:10       00:47       03:04       01:17       00:30      -01:13       01:28       02:19       00:08   
 11. Jānis Frīdenbergs          01:23:22 16:50:40  00:02:04 12 00:07:30 10 00:14:36 11 00:18:12 10 00:20:19 10 00:23:58 10 00:27:38 10 00:32:14  9 00:36:48  8 00:41:43  9 00:55:09 10 00:59:42  9 01:02:58 10 01:15:06 11 01:18:36 11 01:22:52 11 01:23:22 11 01:23:22
        0 Trakie eži                               00:02:04 12 00:05:26 11 00:07:06 16 00:03:36  9 00:02:07 14 00:03:39  4 00:03:40  5 00:04:36  6 00:04:34 11 00:04:55  8 00:13:26 12 00:04:33  5 00:03:16 14 00:12:08 14 00:03:30 12 00:04:16 11 00:00:30 14
                                                      00:06       01:17       05:55       00:56       00:30       00:00       00:36       01:56       01:39       02:10       06:05       00:47       00:43       05:14       01:04       01:17       00:12   
 12. Sarmis Āboliņš             01:30:21 16:42:09  00:01:34  6 00:06:39  8 00:08:22  6 00:12:00  6 00:14:07  6 00:19:15  7 00:25:09  6 00:47:59 13 00:51:52 12 01:00:48 12 01:08:52 12 01:15:46 12 01:18:35 12 01:24:02 12 01:26:52 12 01:29:57 12 01:30:21 12 01:30:21
        0 OK Alūksne                               00:01:34  6 00:05:05 10 00:01:43  5 00:03:38 10 00:02:07 14 00:05:08 12 00:05:54 12 00:22:50 14 00:03:53  8 00:08:56 15 00:08:04  5 00:06:54 15 00:02:49  6 00:05:27  8 00:02:50  7 00:03:05  5 00:00:24 12
                                                     -00:24       00:56       00:32       00:58       00:30       01:29       02:50       20:10       00:58       06:11       00:43       03:08       00:16      -01:27       00:24       00:06       00:06   
 13. Ģirts Teilāns              01:51:26 16:47:47  00:07:52 16 00:12:54 13 00:18:03 16 00:21:15 13 00:23:05 14 00:27:11 13 00:33:43 14 00:54:59 14 00:59:16 13 01:05:07 13 01:28:36 13 01:34:00 13 01:37:20 13 01:43:48 13 01:46:56 13 01:51:05 13 01:51:26 13 01:51:26
        0 Balvi                                    00:07:52 16 00:05:02  9 00:05:09 13 00:03:12  4 00:01:50 12 00:04:06  7 00:06:32 13 00:21:16 13 00:04:17 10 00:05:51 12 00:23:29 15 00:05:24 11 00:03:20 15 00:06:28 11 00:03:08 10 00:04:09 10 00:00:21  8
                                                      05:54       00:53       03:58       00:32       00:13       00:27       03:28       18:36       01:22       03:06       16:08       01:38       00:47      -00:26       00:42       01:10       00:03   
 14. Kristaps Jakovļevs         02:01:36 16:10:16  00:03:31 14 00:15:46 15 00:17:42 14 00:23:26 15 00:25:16 15 00:31:36 15 00:43:09 15 01:06:33 15 01:13:31 15 01:20:29 14 01:35:50 15 01:40:20 14 01:43:12 14 01:55:21 14 01:59:02 14                         02:01:36
        0 Ape/ Jaunsardze                          00:03:31 14 00:12:15 16 00:01:56  7 00:05:44 13 00:01:50 12 00:06:20 15 00:11:33 15 00:23:24 16 00:06:58 14 00:06:58 13 00:15:21 14 00:04:30  4 00:02:52  8 00:12:09 15 00:03:41 14                        
                                                      01:33       08:06       00:45       03:04       00:13       02:41       08:29       20:44       04:03       04:13       08:00       00:44       00:19       05:15       01:15                           
 15. Artis Timofejevs           02:03:58 16:10:14  00:03:38 15 00:15:50 16 00:17:46 15 00:23:36 16 00:25:23 16 00:31:45 16 00:43:21 16 01:06:43 16 01:13:25 14 01:20:36 15 01:35:49 14 01:40:26 15 01:43:22 15 01:55:26 15 01:59:06 15 02:03:37 14 02:03:58 14 02:03:58
        0 Ape/ Jaunsargi                           00:03:38 15 00:12:12 15 00:01:56  7 00:05:50 14 00:01:47 11 00:06:22 16 00:11:36 16 00:23:22 15 00:06:42 12 00:07:11 14 00:15:13 13 00:04:37  6 00:02:56  9 00:12:04 13 00:03:40 13 00:04:31 12 00:00:21  8
                                                      01:40       08:03       00:45       03:10       00:10       02:43       08:32       20:42       03:47       04:26       07:52       00:51       00:23       05:10       01:14       01:32       00:03   
     Adrians Djačuks            DQ       18:09:21  00:01:14  3 00:05:50  4 00:12:34  9 00:19:51 12 00:21:23 12 00:25:35 12 00:29:58 12 00:39:54 12                                                                                                             DQ
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:14  3 00:04:36  7 00:06:44 15 00:07:17 16 00:01:32  5 00:04:12  8 00:04:23  9 00:09:56 12                                                                                                            
                                                     -00:44       00:27       05:33       04:37      -00:05       00:33       01:19       07:16                                                                                                               
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:02    00:03:16    00:01:01    00:02:40    00:01:16    00:03:09    00:03:04    00:02:40    00:02:55    00:02:45    00:07:20    00:02:58    00:02:29    00:04:16    00:02:11    00:02:29    00:00:12   00:45:43

# 3 Course (S35,S18,V55): 13 KP 4.00 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 35)     4.( 39)     5.( 40)     6.( 41)     7.( 34)     8.( 32)     9.( 44)    10.( 46)    11.( 49)    12.( 54)    13.(100)  Finish
  1. Iveta Veļķere              01:15:03 18:02:20  00:03:22  1 00:08:34  2 00:12:47  2 00:20:34  3 00:27:02  2 00:34:46  2 00:39:19  2 00:45:26  1 00:50:34  1 00:59:25  1 01:04:29  1 01:07:23  1 01:14:27  1 01:15:03  1 01:15:03
     3700 Alūksne                                  00:03:22  1 00:05:12  2 00:04:13  2 00:07:47  3 00:06:28  1 00:07:44  2 00:04:33  2 00:06:07  1 00:05:08  1 00:08:51  3 00:05:04  2 00:02:54  1 00:07:04  3 00:00:36  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Līga Lupkina               01:16:14 16:48:42  00:03:33  2 00:07:05  1 00:11:43  1 00:14:32  1 00:23:03  1 00:27:46  1 00:33:47  1 00:46:00  2 00:55:16  2 01:01:04  2 01:05:53  2 01:09:32  2 01:15:48  2 01:16:14  2 01:16:14
     3792 Balvi                                    00:03:33  2 00:03:32  1 00:04:38  3 00:02:49  2 00:08:31  2 00:04:43  1 00:06:01  3 00:12:13  3 00:09:16  3 00:05:48  1 00:04:49  1 00:03:39  2 00:06:16  2 00:00:26  1
                                                      00:11      -01:40       00:25      -04:58       02:03      -03:01       01:28       06:06       04:08      -03:03      -00:15       00:45      -00:48      -00:10   
  3. Gunārs Auseklis            01:30:20 16:55:12  00:06:11  3 00:12:11  3 00:15:50  3 00:18:27  2 00:33:11  3 00:48:02  3 00:52:06  3 01:01:46  3 01:07:56  3 01:14:33  3 01:19:55  3 01:23:49  3 01:29:47  3 01:30:20  3 01:30:20
     3601 Individuāli                              00:06:11  3 00:06:00  3 00:03:39  1 00:02:37  1 00:14:44  3 00:14:51  3 00:04:04  1 00:09:40  2 00:06:10  2 00:06:37  2 00:05:22  3 00:03:54  3 00:05:58  1 00:00:33  2
                                                      02:49       00:48      -00:34      -05:10       08:16       07:07      -00:29       03:33       01:02      -02:14       00:18       01:00      -01:06      -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:22    00:03:32    00:03:39    00:02:37    00:06:28    00:04:43    00:04:04    00:06:07    00:05:08    00:05:48    00:04:49    00:02:54    00:05:58    00:00:26   00:59:35

# 4 Course (SB,S16,S45,V14,V65): 11 KP 3.60 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 41)     3.( 39)     4.( 35)     5.( 32)     6.( 44)     7.( 46)     8.( 49)     9.( 54)    10.( 42)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Armands Vaičulis           00:41:59 17:25:11  00:02:42  1 00:07:33  2 00:12:34  2 00:15:54  3 00:20:29  2 00:26:50  2 00:30:46  2 00:34:20  1 00:37:13  1 00:39:49  1 00:41:47  1 00:41:59  1 00:41:59
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:02:42  1 00:04:51  4 00:05:01  4 00:03:20 13 00:04:35  3 00:06:21 11 00:03:56  4 00:03:34  3 00:02:53  2 00:02:36  2 00:01:58  1 00:00:12  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Raivo Dailide              00:43:11 17:19:10  00:04:35 10 00:10:43  6 00:14:38  4 00:17:25  4 00:21:50  4 00:27:32  3 00:31:05  3 00:34:25  2 00:37:52  2 00:40:29  2 00:42:53  2 00:43:11  2 00:43:11
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:04:35 10 00:06:08  9 00:03:55  2 00:02:47  7 00:04:25  1 00:05:42  7 00:03:33  2 00:03:20  1 00:03:27  8 00:02:37  5 00:02:24  3 00:00:18  5
                                                      01:53       01:17      -01:06      -00:33      -00:10      -00:39      -00:23      -00:14       00:34       00:01       00:26       00:06   
  3. Kristers Eduards Usārs     00:44:25 17:17:43  00:03:34  7 00:12:11 11 00:16:02  5 00:18:50  5 00:23:15  5 00:28:56  5 00:32:24  4 00:35:50  3 00:39:17  3 00:41:53  3 00:44:12  3 00:44:25  3 00:44:25
     4003 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:03:34  7 00:08:37 14 00:03:51  1 00:02:48  8 00:04:25  1 00:05:41  6 00:03:28  1 00:03:26  2 00:03:27  8 00:02:36  2 00:02:19  2 00:00:13  2
                                                      00:52       03:46      -01:10      -00:32      -00:10      -00:40      -00:28      -00:08       00:34       00:00       00:21       00:01   
  4. Kaspars Briedītis          00:46:31 17:21:33  00:06:31 14 00:11:09  8 00:16:19  6 00:19:27  6 00:24:05  6 00:30:34  6 00:34:29  6 00:38:06  5 00:41:00  5 00:43:36  4 00:46:14  4 00:46:31  4 00:46:31
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:06:31 14 00:04:38  2 00:05:10  5 00:03:08 11 00:04:38  4 00:06:29 12 00:03:55  3 00:03:37  4 00:02:54  3 00:02:36  2 00:02:38  4 00:00:17  3
                                                      03:49      -00:13       00:09      -00:12       00:03       00:08      -00:01       00:03       00:01       00:00       00:40       00:05   
  5. Margita Grīnberga          00:47:02 17:57:42  00:02:48  2 00:07:50  4 00:13:22  3 00:15:50  2 00:20:51  3 00:27:41  4 00:32:39  5 00:37:39  4 00:40:48  4 00:43:36  4 00:46:42  5 00:47:02  5 00:47:02
     4017 Alūksne                                  00:02:48  2 00:05:02  5 00:05:32  6 00:02:28  4 00:05:01  5 00:06:50 13 00:04:58  6 00:05:00  8 00:03:09  5 00:02:48  6 00:03:06  6 00:00:20  8
                                                      00:06       00:11       00:31      -00:52       00:26       00:29       01:02       01:26       00:16       00:12       01:08       00:08   
  6. Gerda Sirmā                00:52:28 17:31:19  00:03:29  6 00:11:47 10 00:17:47 10 00:20:22 10 00:26:00  7 00:31:36  8 00:38:04  8 00:42:48  6 00:45:45  6 00:48:41  6 00:52:04  6 00:52:28  6 00:52:28
     3625 OK Pūznis                                00:03:29  6 00:08:18 13 00:06:00 11 00:02:35  5 00:05:38  8 00:05:36  5 00:06:28 13 00:04:44  6 00:02:57  4 00:02:56  7 00:03:23  9 00:00:24 14
                                                      00:47       03:27       00:59      -00:45       01:03      -00:45       02:32       01:10       00:04       00:20       01:25       00:12   
  7. Anda Lejasblusa            00:54:10 18:01:22  00:03:20  5 00:10:47  7 00:17:10  9 00:20:21  9 00:26:55  9 00:32:46  9 00:38:27  9 00:43:45  8 00:47:06  7 00:50:25  7 00:53:49  7 00:54:10  7 00:54:10
     3695 ind.                                     00:03:20  5 00:07:27 12 00:06:23 12 00:03:11 12 00:06:34  9 00:05:51 10 00:05:41  9 00:05:18 11 00:03:21  7 00:03:19 10 00:03:24 10 00:00:21  9
                                                      00:38       02:36       01:22      -00:09       01:59      -00:30       01:45       01:44       00:28       00:43       01:26       00:09   
  8. Juris Zaķis                00:55:22 16:58:13  00:03:41  8 00:09:38  5 00:16:42  7 00:19:38  7 00:26:14  8 00:31:26  7 00:37:51  7 00:43:22  7 00:47:21  8 00:50:41  8 00:54:59  8 00:55:22  8 00:55:22
     3772 OK Pūznis                                00:03:41  8 00:05:57  8 00:07:04 14 00:02:56  9 00:06:36 10 00:05:12  3 00:06:25 12 00:05:31 13 00:03:59 13 00:03:20 11 00:04:18 14 00:00:23 12
                                                      00:59       01:06       02:03      -00:24       02:01      -01:09       02:29       01:57       01:06       00:44       02:20       00:11   
  9. Līga Vabulniece            00:56:25 16:44:33  00:03:43  9 00:12:39 12 00:18:17 11 00:21:22 11 00:30:09 11 00:35:30 11 00:40:45 11 00:45:34 10 00:49:17 10 00:52:34  9 00:56:04  9 00:56:25  9 00:56:25
     3769 Ape                                      00:03:43  9 00:08:56 15 00:05:38  7 00:03:05 10 00:08:47 15 00:05:21  4 00:05:15  7 00:04:49  7 00:03:43 12 00:03:17  8 00:03:30 11 00:00:21  9
                                                      01:01       04:05       00:37      -00:15       04:12      -01:00       01:19       01:15       00:50       00:41       01:32       00:09   
 10. Alla Jaunzema              00:58:41 16:43:04  00:02:58  3 00:07:15  1 00:12:09  1 00:14:32  1 00:19:43  1 00:24:09  1 00:30:17  1 00:50:37 11 00:53:04 11 00:55:04 11 00:58:18 10 00:58:41 10 00:58:41
     3782 Strautiņi                                00:02:58  3 00:04:17  1 00:04:54  3 00:02:23  3 00:05:11  7 00:04:26  1 00:06:08 11 00:20:20 16 00:02:27  1 00:02:00  1 00:03:14  8 00:00:23 12
                                                      00:16      -00:34      -00:07      -00:57       00:36      -01:55       02:12       16:46      -00:26      -00:36       01:16       00:11   
 11. Evita Zeile                00:59:10 16:38:56  00:04:36 11 00:11:09  8 00:16:54  8 00:19:39  8 00:27:23 10 00:33:13 10 00:38:53 10 00:44:02  9 00:48:16  9 00:54:51 10 00:58:36 11 00:59:10 11 00:59:10
     3605 EET Vidzeme                              00:04:36 11 00:06:33 10 00:05:45  8 00:02:45  6 00:07:44 11 00:05:50  9 00:05:40  8 00:05:09  9 00:04:14 14 00:06:35 16 00:03:45 12 00:00:34 16
                                                      01:54       01:42       00:44      -00:35       03:09      -00:31       01:44       01:35       01:21       03:59       01:47       00:22   
 12. Atis Anže                  01:14:43 17:25:03  00:05:32 12 00:18:50 16 00:25:47 14 00:30:06 15 00:42:32 16 00:48:21 15 00:55:55 13 01:01:47 13 01:06:17 12 01:10:08 12 01:14:12 12 01:14:43 12 01:14:43
     3616 OK Pūznis                                00:05:32 12 00:13:18 16 00:06:57 13 00:04:19 16 00:12:26 18 00:05:49  8 00:07:34 14 00:05:52 14 00:04:30 15 00:03:51 13 00:04:04 13 00:00:31 15
                                                      02:50       08:27       01:56       00:59       07:51      -00:32       03:38       02:18       01:37       01:15       02:06       00:19   
 13. Ieva Krēsliņa              01:22:50 16:33:29  00:11:26 17 00:16:55 14 00:22:47 12 00:26:39 13 00:34:33 13 00:43:22 14 01:03:15 16 01:08:33 15 01:12:03 14 01:18:04 14 01:22:31 14 01:22:50 13 01:22:50
     4015 Strautiņu pamat                          00:11:26 17 00:05:29  7 00:05:52  9 00:03:52 15 00:07:54 13 00:08:49 14 00:19:53 15 00:05:18 11 00:03:30 10 00:06:01 14 00:04:27 15 00:00:19  7
                                                      08:44       00:38       00:51       00:32       03:19       02:28       15:57       01:44       00:37       03:25       02:29       00:07   
 13. Lāsma Ludviga              01:22:50 16:33:31  00:11:31 18 00:16:55 14 00:22:48 13 00:26:38 12 00:34:27 12 00:43:16 13 01:03:11 15 01:08:27 14 01:11:57 13 01:17:59 13 01:22:28 13 01:22:50 13 01:22:50
     4014 Strautiņu pamat                          00:11:31 18 00:05:24  6 00:05:53 10 00:03:50 14 00:07:49 12 00:08:49 14 00:19:55 16 00:05:16 10 00:03:30 10 00:06:02 15 00:04:29 16 00:00:22 11
                                                      08:49       00:33       00:52       00:30       03:14       02:28       15:59       01:42       00:37       03:26       02:31       00:10   
 15. Rainers Zvirbulis          01:28:17 16:27:53  00:06:23 13 00:13:35 13 00:27:23 15 00:29:40 14 00:34:49 14 00:39:27 12 00:45:15 12 01:18:27 16 01:21:47 15 01:25:16 15 01:27:59 15 01:28:17 15 01:28:17
     4002 Strautiņu pamat                          00:06:23 13 00:07:12 11 00:13:48 17 00:02:17  2 00:05:09  6 00:04:38  2 00:05:48 10 00:33:12 17 00:03:20  6 00:03:29 12 00:02:43  5 00:00:18  5
                                                      03:41       02:21       08:47      -01:03       00:34      -01:43       01:52       29:38       00:27       00:53       00:45       00:06   
 16. Rihards Lācis              01:31:25 16:59:51  00:03:05  4 00:07:46  3 00:28:26 16 00:30:33 16 00:41:23 15 00:51:25 16 00:56:16 14 01:00:45 12 01:24:43 16 01:28:00 16 01:31:08 16 01:31:25 16 01:31:25
        0 Alūksne                                  00:03:05  4 00:04:41  3 00:20:40 18 00:02:07  1 00:10:50 16 00:10:02 17 00:04:51  5 00:04:29  5 00:23:58 17 00:03:17  8 00:03:08  7 00:00:17  3
                                                      00:23      -00:10       15:39      -01:13       06:15       03:41       00:55       00:55       21:05       00:41       01:10       00:05   
 17. Dmitrijs Osimovs           02:18:55 16:13:11  00:19:43 19 00:35:30 19 00:44:44 18 00:51:31 18 00:59:58 18 01:10:08 18 01:43:30 17 01:52:22 17 01:59:02 17 02:13:02 17 02:18:17 17 02:18:55 17 02:18:55
     3749 Alūksne                                  00:19:43 19 00:15:47 17 00:09:14 16 00:06:47 17 00:08:27 14 00:10:10 18 00:33:22 17 00:08:52 15 00:06:40 16 00:14:00 17 00:05:15 17 00:00:38 17
                                                      17:01       10:56       04:13       03:27       03:52       03:49       29:26       05:18       03:47       11:24       03:17       00:26   
     Krišjānis Stilve           DQ       16:27:09  00:07:28 16 00:27:38 18                                                                                                                         DQ
     4001 Strautiņu pamat                          00:07:28 16 00:20:10 18                                                                                                                        
                                                      04:46       15:19                                                                                                                           
     Sigurds Turkovs            DQ       18:09:17  00:06:49 15 00:27:09 17 00:35:13 17 00:46:24 17 00:58:09 17 01:08:07 17                                                                         DQ
        0 Grundzāle                                00:06:49 15 00:20:20 19 00:08:04 15 00:11:11 18 00:11:45 17 00:09:58 16                                                                        
                                                      04:07       15:29       03:03       07:51       07:10       03:37                                                                           
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:42    00:04:17    00:03:51    00:02:07    00:04:25    00:04:26    00:03:28    00:03:20    00:02:27    00:02:00    00:01:58    00:00:12   00:35:13

# 5 Course (S14,S55,VH): 9 KP 2.60 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 44)     2.( 45)     3.( 46)     4.( 49)     5.( 54)     6.( 51)     7.( 52)     8.( 42)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Reinis Rubins              00:25:06 16:41:10  00:02:09  1 00:03:53  2 00:05:36  1 00:08:37  1 00:15:16  5 00:16:42  3 00:18:19  2 00:22:35  1 00:24:56  1 00:25:06  1 00:25:06
     3669 Gaujiena                                 00:02:09  1 00:01:44  4 00:01:43  1 00:03:01  1 00:06:39 16 00:01:26  3 00:01:37  3 00:04:16  1 00:02:21  3 00:00:10  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Signe Sirmā                00:25:59 17:17:35  00:02:41  7 00:04:22  5 00:07:26  5 00:11:07  4 00:14:33  2 00:16:35  2 00:18:20  3 00:23:04  2 00:25:42  2 00:25:59  2 00:25:59
     3644 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:02:41  7 00:01:41  3 00:03:04  4 00:03:41  4 00:03:26  6 00:02:02  6 00:01:45  4 00:04:44  3 00:02:38  8 00:00:17  6
                                                      00:32      -00:03       01:21       00:40      -03:13       00:36       00:08       00:28       00:17       00:07   
  3. Armands Lūkins             00:26:48 17:16:53  00:02:31  5 00:04:32  7 00:08:29  6 00:12:00  6 00:15:12  3 00:17:14  4 00:19:07  4 00:23:44  3 00:26:32  3 00:26:48  3 00:26:48
     3703 Lejasciems                               00:02:31  5 00:02:01  8 00:03:57  7 00:03:31  2 00:03:12  5 00:02:02  6 00:01:53  6 00:04:37  2 00:02:48  9 00:00:16  4
                                                      00:22       00:17       02:14       00:30      -03:27       00:36       00:16       00:21       00:27       00:06   
  4. Zanda Stabiņa              00:27:01 18:08:00  00:02:28  3 00:04:30  6 00:07:21  3 00:10:58  3 00:15:29  6 00:17:34  6 00:19:27  6 00:24:16  4 00:26:45  4 00:27:01  4 00:27:01
     1977 Grundzāle                                00:02:28  3 00:02:02 10 00:02:51  3 00:03:37  3 00:04:31 11 00:02:05  8 00:01:53  6 00:04:49  4 00:02:29  6 00:00:16  4
                                                      00:19       00:18       01:08       00:36      -02:08       00:39       00:16       00:33       00:08       00:06   
  5. Mairis Rāts                00:27:36 16:45:33  00:02:10  2 00:03:50  1 00:06:16  2 00:10:13  2 00:13:21  1 00:15:16  1 00:16:31  1 00:25:19  6 00:27:23  6 00:27:36  5 00:27:36
     3735 Veclaicene                               00:02:10  2 00:01:40  2 00:02:26  2 00:03:57  7 00:03:08  4 00:01:55  5 00:01:15  1 00:08:48 13 00:02:04  1 00:00:13  2
                                                      00:01      -00:04       00:43       00:56      -03:31       00:29      -00:22       04:32      -00:17       00:03   
  6. Roberts Lejnieks           00:27:39 16:08:34  00:02:30  4 00:04:19  4 00:07:23  4 00:11:38  5 00:15:12  3 00:17:26  5 00:19:15  5 00:24:24  5 00:27:22  5 00:27:39  6 00:27:39
        0 NBS KS                                   00:02:30  4 00:01:49  6 00:03:04  4 00:04:15  9 00:03:34  7 00:02:14 10 00:01:49  5 00:05:09  5 00:02:58 11 00:00:17  6
                                                      00:21       00:05       01:21       01:14      -03:05       00:48       00:12       00:53       00:37       00:07   
  7. Dāvis Augulis              00:30:39 17:41:00  00:02:41  7 00:04:45  8 00:08:35  7 00:15:28  9 00:17:41  8 00:18:51  7 00:20:27  7 00:27:51  9 00:30:24  7 00:30:39  7 00:30:39
        0 Alūksne                                  00:02:41  7 00:02:04 12 00:03:50  6 00:06:53 15 00:02:13  1 00:01:10  1 00:01:36  2 00:07:24 11 00:02:33  7 00:00:15  3
                                                      00:32       00:20       02:07       03:52      -04:26      -00:16      -00:01       03:08       00:12       00:05   
  8. Elīna Skopāne              00:30:42 18:09:26  00:03:01 10 00:05:33 11 00:11:02 10 00:14:54  8 00:17:44  9 00:20:01  9 00:21:59  9 00:27:25  7 00:30:25  8 00:30:42  8 00:30:42
     2501 Azimuts                                  00:03:01 10 00:02:32 16 00:05:29 12 00:03:52  6 00:02:50  2 00:02:17 11 00:01:58  9 00:05:26  6 00:03:00 12 00:00:17  6
                                                      00:52       00:48       03:46       00:51      -03:49       00:51       00:21       01:10       00:39       00:07   
  9. Raivis Cekulis             00:31:09 16:53:08  00:03:19 12 00:06:06 17 00:10:07  9 00:14:12  7 00:17:06  7 00:19:26  8 00:21:26  8 00:27:25  7 00:30:49  9 00:31:09  9 00:31:09
        0 ZS Saltupji                              00:03:19 12 00:02:47 19 00:04:01  9 00:04:05  8 00:02:54  3 00:02:20 12 00:02:00 10 00:05:59  8 00:03:24 16 00:00:20 14
                                                      01:10       01:03       02:18       01:04      -03:45       00:54       00:23       01:43       01:03       00:10   
 10. Gaidars Caune              00:33:54 17:57:14  00:02:32  6 00:04:03  3 00:11:38 11 00:15:58 11 00:20:29 10 00:23:24 10 00:25:26 10 00:31:17 10 00:33:36 10 00:33:54 10 00:33:54
        0 Vireši                                   00:02:32  6 00:01:31  1 00:07:35 18 00:04:20 11 00:04:31 11 00:02:55 14 00:02:02 12 00:05:51  7 00:02:19  2 00:00:18 12
                                                      00:23      -00:13       05:52       01:19      -02:08       01:29       00:25       01:35      -00:02       00:08   
 11. Karīna Harkina             00:37:38 16:57:21  00:03:20 13 00:05:16  9 00:15:57 18 00:20:16 14 00:23:58 13 00:26:32 13 00:28:25 12 00:34:31 11 00:37:21 11 00:37:38 11 00:37:38
     3773 Gaujiena                                 00:03:20 13 00:01:56  7 00:10:41 19 00:04:19 10 00:03:42  8 00:02:34 13 00:01:53  6 00:06:06  9 00:02:50 10 00:00:17  6
                                                      01:11       00:12       08:58       01:18      -02:57       01:08       00:16       01:50       00:29       00:07   
 12. Gints Teterovskis          00:39:09 16:53:15  00:03:26 14 00:05:41 13 00:09:47  8 00:15:49 10 00:22:01 11 00:25:16 11 00:27:52 11 00:34:57 12 00:38:47 12 00:39:09 12 00:39:09
        0 Alūksne                                  00:03:26 14 00:02:15 13 00:04:06 10 00:06:02 13 00:06:12 15 00:03:15 17 00:02:36 13 00:07:05 10 00:03:50 17 00:00:22 17
                                                      01:17       00:31       02:23       03:01      -00:27       01:49       00:59       02:49       01:29       00:12   
 13. Ārija Bertuka              00:42:00 17:49:10  00:04:26 18 00:07:12 18 00:11:44 12 00:18:10 12 00:22:15 12 00:25:25 12 00:28:58 13 00:36:49 13 00:41:24 13 00:42:00 13 00:42:00
     3723 Strautiņi                                00:04:26 18 00:02:46 18 00:04:32 11 00:06:26 14 00:04:05 10 00:03:10 16 00:03:33 17 00:07:51 12 00:04:35 19 00:00:36 21
                                                      02:17       01:02       02:49       03:25      -02:34       01:44       01:56       03:35       02:14       00:26   
 14. Sarmīte Vlodare            00:51:42 16:40:30  00:03:31 15 00:05:33 11 00:22:42 21 00:27:03 19 00:32:34 15 00:34:39 18 00:36:40 15 00:47:22 15 00:51:17 15 00:51:42 14 00:51:42
     2618 OK Azimuts                               00:03:31 15 00:02:02 10 00:17:09 21 00:04:21 12 00:05:31 14 00:02:05  8 00:02:01 11 00:10:42 15 00:03:55 18 00:00:25 18
                                                      01:22       00:18       15:26       01:20      -01:08       00:39       00:24       06:26       01:34       00:15   
 15. Astrīda Grīnberga          00:51:48 18:01:30  00:05:45 20 00:08:53 20 00:14:27 16 00:22:55 18 00:27:37 14 00:32:30 17 00:35:06 14 00:44:21 14 00:51:13 14 00:51:48 15 00:51:48
     3697 Lattelecom                               00:05:45 20 00:03:08 20 00:05:34 13 00:08:28 16 00:04:42 13 00:04:53 18 00:02:36 13 00:09:15 14 00:06:52 21 00:00:35 20
                                                      03:36       01:24       03:51       05:27      -01:57       03:27       00:59       04:59       04:31       00:25   
 16. Roberts Pranckuns          00:56:58 16:33:38  00:04:02 17 00:06:03 16 00:18:13 20 00:34:25 21 00:38:29 17 00:39:51 19 00:43:02 19 00:54:15 16 00:56:37 16 00:56:58 16 00:56:58
        0 Strautiņi                                00:04:02 17 00:02:01  8 00:12:10 20 00:16:12 21 00:04:04  9 00:01:22  2 00:03:11 15 00:11:13 16 00:02:22  4 00:00:21 15
                                                      01:53       00:17       10:27       13:11      -02:35      -00:04       01:34       06:57       00:01       00:11   
 17. Solvija Ozoliņa            01:00:00 16:30:49  00:02:52  9 00:05:16  9 00:12:10 13 00:20:54 15             00:30:44 14 00:40:04 16 00:56:23 17 00:59:42 17 01:00:00 17 01:00:00
     4007 Strautiņu pamat                          00:02:52  9 00:02:24 14 00:06:54 17 00:08:44 17                         00:09:20 20 00:16:19 18 00:03:19 15 00:00:18 12
                                                      00:43       00:40       05:11       05:43                               07:43       12:03       00:58       00:08   
 18. Estere Mukstiņa            01:00:33 16:30:24  00:03:15 11 00:05:52 14 00:12:33 14 00:21:25 16             00:31:11 15 00:40:32 17 00:56:57 18 01:00:12 18 01:00:33 18 01:00:33
     4006 Strautiņu pamat                          00:03:15 11 00:02:37 17 00:06:41 15 00:08:52 19                         00:09:21 21 00:16:25 20 00:03:15 13 00:00:21 15
                                                      01:06       00:53       04:58       05:51                               07:44       12:09       00:54       00:11   
 19. Elīna Uvārova              01:00:38 16:30:08  00:03:35 16 00:06:01 15 00:12:53 15 00:21:37 17             00:31:29 16 00:40:43 18 00:57:03 19 01:00:21 19 01:00:38 19 01:00:38
     4005 Strautiņu pamat                          00:03:35 16 00:02:26 15 00:06:52 16 00:08:44 17                         00:09:14 19 00:16:20 19 00:03:18 14 00:00:17  6
                                                      01:26       00:42       05:09       05:43                               07:37       12:04       00:57       00:07   
 20. Mārcis Melnūdris           01:06:48 17:40:44  00:10:30 21 00:12:15 21 00:16:12 19 00:19:53 13 00:43:52 18 00:45:43 21 00:50:53 21 01:04:04 20 01:06:31 20 01:06:48 20 01:06:48
        0 Alūksne                                  00:10:30 21 00:01:45  5 00:03:57  7 00:03:41  4 00:23:59 18 00:01:51  4 00:05:10 18 00:13:11 17 00:02:27  5 00:00:17  6
                                                      08:21       00:01       02:14       00:40       17:20       00:25       03:33       08:55       00:06       00:07   
 21. Zinaida Logina             01:11:10 16:46:27  00:05:18 19 00:08:43 19 00:14:32 17 00:29:58 20 00:36:54 16 00:39:57 20 00:43:29 20 01:04:51 21 01:10:41 21 01:11:10 21 01:11:10
        0 Balvi                                    00:05:18 19 00:03:25 21 00:05:49 14 00:15:26 20 00:06:56 17 00:03:03 15 00:03:32 16 00:21:22 21 00:05:50 20 00:00:29 19
                                                      03:09       01:41       04:06       12:25       00:17       01:37       01:55       17:06       03:29       00:19   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:09    00:01:31    00:01:43    00:03:01    00:02:13    00:01:10    00:01:15    00:04:16    00:02:04    00:00:10   00:19:32

# 6 Course (SH,S65,S12,V12): 10 KP 2.30 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 43)     2.( 44)     3.( 45)     4.( 46)     5.( 47)     6.( 54)     7.( 51)     8.( 52)     9.( 55)    10.(100)  Finish
  1. Austris Kalniņš            00:27:33 16:52:29  00:01:46  3 00:02:50  4 00:04:37  1 00:10:34  5 00:12:17  5 00:18:25  1 00:20:19  1 00:21:56  1 00:24:06  1 00:27:16  1 00:27:33  1 00:27:33
     3762 Gaujiena                                 00:01:46  3 00:01:04  2 00:01:47  1 00:05:57 11 00:01:43  5 00:06:08  2 00:01:54  1 00:01:37  1 00:02:10  1 00:03:10  1 00:00:17  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Estere Rožkalne            00:39:56 16:44:00  00:01:38  1 00:02:45  1 00:04:44  2 00:07:43  2 00:10:05  1 00:26:53  2 00:28:51  2 00:31:03  2 00:33:51  2 00:39:42  3 00:39:56  2 00:39:56
     3716 Gaujiena                                 00:01:38  1 00:01:07  4 00:01:59  3 00:02:59  3 00:02:22 12 00:16:48 12 00:01:58  2 00:02:12  4 00:02:48  7 00:05:51 10 00:00:14  1
                                                     -00:08       00:03       00:12      -02:58       00:39       10:40       00:04       00:35       00:38       02:41      -00:03   
  3. Karmena Augule             00:40:00 16:44:00  00:01:48  5 00:02:46  2 00:04:45  3 00:07:39  1 00:10:08  2 00:27:03  4 00:29:16  4 00:31:19  4 00:33:52  4 00:39:41  2 00:40:00  3 00:40:00
     3771 Gaujiena                                 00:01:48  5 00:00:58  1 00:01:59  3 00:02:54  1 00:02:29 17 00:16:55 16 00:02:13  4 00:02:03  2 00:02:33  3 00:05:49  9 00:00:19  7
                                                      00:02      -00:06       00:12      -03:03       00:46       10:47       00:19       00:26       00:23       02:39       00:02   
  4. Niks Lārmanis              00:40:05 16:44:02  00:01:43  2 00:02:48  3 00:04:47  4 00:07:45  3 00:10:08  2 00:26:57  3 00:28:59  3 00:31:07  3 00:33:51  2 00:39:45  4 00:40:05  4 00:40:05
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:01:43  2 00:01:05  3 00:01:59  3 00:02:58  2 00:02:23 15 00:16:49 13 00:02:02  3 00:02:08  3 00:02:44  5 00:05:54 11 00:00:20 10
                                                     -00:03       00:01       00:12      -02:59       00:40       10:41       00:08       00:31       00:34       02:44       00:03   
  5. Artūrs Rainiks             00:42:21 16:25:55  00:01:46  3 00:03:08  5 00:05:18  5 00:08:33  4 00:10:55  4 00:28:51  5 00:31:11  5 00:33:35  5 00:36:41  5 00:42:02  5 00:42:21  5 00:42:21
        0 Strautiņu pamat                          00:01:46  3 00:01:22  6 00:02:10  6 00:03:15  4 00:02:22 12 00:17:56 18 00:02:20  5 00:02:24  7 00:03:06 10 00:05:21  6 00:00:19  7
                                                      00:00       00:18       00:23      -02:42       00:39       11:48       00:26       00:47       00:56       02:11       00:02   
  6. Jānis Šķirpāns             00:47:00 17:25:12  00:02:44 15 00:04:30  8 00:07:21  9 00:20:56 14 00:23:14 13 00:31:46 10 00:34:46  7 00:37:25  7 00:41:02  6 00:46:40  6 00:47:00  6 00:47:00
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:02:44 15 00:01:46  8 00:02:51 13 00:13:35 16 00:02:18 11 00:08:32  5 00:03:00  7 00:02:39 10 00:03:37 13 00:05:38  8 00:00:20 10
                                                      00:58       00:42       01:04       07:38       00:35       02:24       01:06       01:02       01:27       02:28       00:03   
  7. Sintija Juhansone          00:48:38 16:33:59  00:02:24  9 00:04:22  7 00:07:29 11 00:18:25 11 00:21:31 11 00:29:36  6 00:32:54  6 00:37:05  6 00:41:35  7 00:48:08  7 00:48:38  7 00:48:38
        0 Strautiņu pamat                          00:02:24  9 00:01:58 11 00:03:07 17 00:10:56 15 00:03:06 18 00:08:05  3 00:03:18  8 00:04:11 13 00:04:30 19 00:06:33 16 00:00:30 15
                                                      00:38       00:54       01:20       04:59       01:23       01:57       01:24       02:34       02:20       03:23       00:13   
  8. Kristaps Renārs Nikola...  00:50:37 16:29:15  00:02:04  8 00:03:15  6 00:05:30  6 00:23:04 18 00:25:11 17 00:34:25 13 00:37:13  8 00:41:30  8 00:44:14  8 00:50:19  8 00:50:37  8 00:50:37
        0 Strautiņu pamat                          00:02:04  8 00:01:11  5 00:02:15  7 00:17:34 20 00:02:07  8 00:09:14  6 00:02:48  6 00:04:17 14 00:02:44  5 00:06:05 12 00:00:18  4
                                                      00:18       00:07       00:28       11:37       00:24       03:06       00:54       02:40       00:34       02:55       00:01   
  9. Samanta Klepermane         00:54:02 16:31:20  00:03:10 17 00:06:13 17 00:09:02 14 00:14:03  8 00:16:26  9 00:31:50 11 00:43:05  9 00:45:33  9 00:48:21  9 00:53:34  9 00:54:02  9 00:54:02
        0 Jaunanna                                 00:03:10 17 00:03:03 17 00:02:49 12 00:05:01  6 00:02:23 15 00:15:24 10 00:11:15 10 00:02:28  9 00:02:48  7 00:05:13  5 00:00:28 13
                                                      01:24       01:59       01:02      -00:56       00:40       09:16       09:21       00:51       00:38       02:03       00:11   
 10. Baiba Bērtiņa              00:54:29 16:27:58  00:01:57  7 00:18:32 19 00:20:26 19 00:26:09 19 00:27:28 18 00:32:01 12 00:44:10 10 00:46:24 10 00:49:26 10 00:54:04 10 00:54:29 10 00:54:29
        0 Strautiņu pamat                          00:01:57  7 00:16:35 19 00:01:54  2 00:05:43  9 00:01:19  1 00:04:33  1 00:12:09 11 00:02:14  5 00:03:02  9 00:04:38  3 00:00:25 12
                                                      00:11       15:31       00:07      -00:14      -00:24      -01:35       10:15       00:37       00:52       01:28       00:08   
 11. Santa Skaistkalne          01:05:04 16:32:20  00:02:44 15 00:05:25 15 00:08:07 13 00:13:16  7 00:15:32  6 00:31:00  8 00:50:34 13 00:54:32 12 00:58:08 11 01:04:29 11 01:05:04 11 01:05:04
        0 Jaunanna                                 00:02:44 15 00:02:41 15 00:02:42 10 00:05:09  7 00:02:16  9 00:15:28 11 00:19:34 17 00:03:58 12 00:03:36 11 00:06:21 15 00:00:35 16
                                                      00:58       01:37       00:55      -00:48       00:33       09:20       17:40       02:21       01:26       03:11       00:18   
 12. Amanda Grende              01:05:08 16:32:25  00:02:43 14 00:05:24 14 00:08:06 12 00:13:15  6 00:15:32  6 00:30:51  7 00:50:11 12 00:54:31 11 00:58:12 12 01:04:29 11 01:05:08 12 01:05:08
        0 Jaunanna                                 00:02:43 14 00:02:41 15 00:02:42 10 00:05:09  7 00:02:17 10 00:15:19  8 00:19:20 15 00:04:20 15 00:03:41 14 00:06:17 13 00:00:39 19
                                                      00:57       01:37       00:55      -00:48       00:34       09:11       17:26       02:43       01:31       03:07       00:22   
 13. Dinārs Prokofjevs          01:06:02 16:28:22  00:01:51  6 00:21:57 20 00:25:00 20 00:34:35 20 00:35:57 20 00:44:05 19 00:57:01 16 00:59:22 16 01:01:51 15 01:05:43 14 01:06:02 13 01:06:02
        0 Strautiņu pamat                          00:01:51  6 00:20:06 20 00:03:03 16 00:09:35 14 00:01:22  2 00:08:08  4 00:12:56 13 00:02:21  6 00:02:29  2 00:03:52  2 00:00:19  7
                                                      00:05       19:02       01:16       03:38      -00:21       02:00       11:02       00:44       00:19       00:42       00:02   
 14. Sanija Jansone             01:06:04 16:31:23  00:03:10 17 00:06:13 17 00:09:12 15 00:14:03  8 00:16:25  8 00:31:44  9 00:51:08 14 00:55:36 14 00:59:12 13 01:05:29 13 01:06:04 14 01:06:04
        0 Jaunanna                                 00:03:10 17 00:03:03 17 00:02:59 15 00:04:51  5 00:02:22 12 00:15:19  8 00:19:24 16 00:04:28 16 00:03:36 11 00:06:17 13 00:00:35 16
                                                      01:24       01:59       01:12      -01:06       00:39       09:11       17:30       02:51       01:26       03:07       00:18   
 15. Mareks Voika               01:06:42 16:18:38  00:02:42 13 00:04:31 10 00:11:12 17 00:17:01 10 00:18:48 10 00:41:06 18 00:54:44 15 00:58:12 15 01:00:49 14 01:06:13 15 01:06:42 15 01:06:42
        0 Jaunanna                                 00:02:42 13 00:01:49  9 00:06:41 19 00:05:49 10 00:01:47  6 00:22:18 19 00:13:38 14 00:03:28 11 00:02:37  4 00:05:24  7 00:00:29 14
                                                      00:56       00:45       04:54      -00:08       00:04       16:10       11:44       01:51       00:27       02:14       00:12   
 16. Leonija Vāgnere            01:12:38 16:32:36  00:03:39 20 00:05:42 16 00:09:40 16 00:19:04 12 00:23:03 12 00:37:25 14 00:46:02 11 00:54:42 13 01:03:01 16 01:11:44 16 01:12:38 16 01:12:38
        0 Jaunanna                                 00:03:39 20 00:02:03 13 00:03:58 18 00:09:24 13 00:03:59 19 00:14:22  7 00:08:37  9 00:08:40 20 00:08:19 20 00:08:43 20 00:00:54 20
                                                      01:53       00:59       02:11       03:27       02:16       08:14       06:43       07:03       06:09       05:33       00:37   
 17. Rodrigo Ivanovs            01:18:12 16:18:44  00:02:40 11 00:04:30  8 00:11:12 17 00:20:09 13 00:28:28 19 00:53:56 20 01:06:43 17 01:09:08 17 01:12:51 17 01:17:34 17 01:18:12 17 01:18:12
        0 Jaunanna                                 00:02:40 11 00:01:50 10 00:06:42 20 00:08:57 12 00:08:19 20 00:25:28 20 00:12:47 12 00:02:25  8 00:03:43 15 00:04:43  4 00:00:38 18
                                                      00:54       00:46       04:55       03:00       06:36       19:20       10:53       00:48       01:33       01:33       00:21   
 18. Ilze Celenberga            01:34:37 16:42:04  00:03:12 19 00:04:37 11 00:07:28 10 00:21:41 15 00:23:32 16 00:40:23 17 01:18:49 18 01:23:48 18 01:27:39 18 01:34:19 18 01:34:37 18 01:34:37
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:03:12 19 00:01:25  7 00:02:51 13 00:14:13 17 00:01:51  7 00:16:51 15 00:38:26 18 00:04:59 19 00:03:51 17 00:06:40 18 00:00:18  4
                                                      01:26       00:21       01:04       08:16       00:08       10:43       36:32       03:22       01:41       03:30       00:01   
 19. Andžela Zuļķe              01:34:42 16:41:59  00:02:41 12 00:04:40 13 00:07:13  8 00:21:44 16 00:23:25 15 00:40:21 16 01:18:51 19 01:23:49 19 01:27:53 20 01:34:26 19 01:34:42 19 01:34:42
        0 Ape/ Jaunsardze                          00:02:41 12 00:01:59 12 00:02:33  9 00:14:31 18 00:01:41  4 00:16:56 17 00:38:30 19 00:04:58 18 00:04:04 18 00:06:33 16 00:00:16  2
                                                      00:55       00:55       00:46       08:34      -00:02       10:48       36:36       03:21       01:54       03:23      -00:01   
 20. Nadīna Bērziņa             01:34:48 16:41:56  00:02:31 10 00:04:38 12 00:06:56  7 00:21:45 17 00:23:16 14 00:40:06 15 01:18:57 20 01:23:53 20 01:27:43 19 01:34:30 20 01:34:48 20 01:34:48
        0 Ape/ Jaunsardze                          00:02:31 10 00:02:07 14 00:02:18  8 00:14:49 19 00:01:31  3 00:16:50 14 00:38:51 20 00:04:56 17 00:03:50 16 00:06:47 19 00:00:18  4
                                                      00:45       01:03       00:31       08:52      -00:12       10:42       36:57       03:19       01:40       03:37       00:01   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:38    00:00:58    00:01:47    00:02:54    00:01:19    00:04:33    00:01:54    00:01:37    00:02:10    00:03:10    00:00:14   00:22:14

# 7 Course (V10,S10): 8 KP 2.10 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 43)     2.( 45)     3.( 47)     4.( 49)     5.( 51)     6.( 53)     7.( 55)     8.(100)  Finish
  1. Jēkabs Kalniņš             00:19:10 17:41:28  00:02:04  5 00:04:21  5 00:06:45  3 00:09:59  3 00:12:07  3 00:13:44  3 00:16:04  1 00:18:54  1 00:19:10  1 00:19:10
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:04  5 00:02:17  3 00:02:24  3 00:03:14  5 00:02:08  4 00:01:37  2 00:02:20  2 00:02:50  1 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ivars Āboliņš              00:21:24 17:13:30  00:01:55  2 00:04:17  3 00:06:30  2 00:09:42  1 00:11:46  2 00:13:24  1 00:16:40  3 00:20:58  2 00:21:24  2 00:21:24
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:01:55  2 00:02:22  5 00:02:13  1 00:03:12  3 00:02:04  2 00:01:38  3 00:03:16  9 00:04:18  5 00:00:26 10
                                                     -00:09       00:05      -00:11      -00:02      -00:04       00:01       00:56       01:28       00:10   
  3. Kristers Lārmanis          00:21:28 17:13:29  00:01:55  2 00:04:12  2 00:06:29  1 00:09:42  1 00:11:45  1 00:13:26  2 00:16:22  2 00:21:05  3 00:21:28  3 00:21:28
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:01:55  2 00:02:17  3 00:02:17  2 00:03:13  4 00:02:03  1 00:01:41  4 00:02:56  8 00:04:43  6 00:00:23  8
                                                     -00:09       00:00      -00:07      -00:01      -00:05       00:04       00:36       01:53       00:07   
  4. Renārs Kļaviņš             00:22:23 17:54:15  00:01:49  1 00:04:02  1 00:08:15  5 00:10:58  5 00:13:05  5 00:14:57  5 00:17:06  4 00:22:06  4 00:22:23  4 00:22:23
     5049 Azimuts                                  00:01:49  1 00:02:13  1 00:04:13  6 00:02:43  2 00:02:07  3 00:01:52  5 00:02:09  1 00:05:00  9 00:00:17  4
                                                     -00:15      -00:04       01:49      -00:31      -00:01       00:15      -00:11       02:10       00:01   
  5. Uvis Sproģis               00:23:56 17:16:03  00:02:03  4 00:04:17  3 00:08:38  7 00:11:52  7 00:14:03  7 00:16:02  6 00:18:51  6 00:23:38  5 00:23:56  5 00:23:56
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:03  4 00:02:14  2 00:04:21  7 00:03:14  5 00:02:11  5 00:01:59  6 00:02:49  7 00:04:47  7 00:00:18  5
                                                     -00:01      -00:03       01:57       00:00       00:03       00:22       00:29       01:57       00:02   
  6. Ģirts Harkins              00:24:46 17:41:24  00:02:18 10 00:04:42  6 00:07:40  4 00:10:16  4 00:12:30  4 00:14:05  4 00:18:12  5 00:24:30  7 00:24:46  6 00:24:46
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:18 10 00:02:24  6 00:02:58  4 00:02:36  1 00:02:14  7 00:01:35  1 00:04:07 10 00:06:18 11 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:14       00:07       00:34      -00:38       00:06      -00:02       01:47       03:28       00:00   
  7. Emīls Jāņkalns             00:25:54 17:16:08  00:02:16  8 00:04:42  6 00:08:34  6 00:11:49  6 00:14:02  6 00:16:05  7 00:18:52  7 00:23:43  6 00:25:54  7 00:25:54
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:16  8 00:02:26  7 00:03:52  5 00:03:15  7 00:02:13  6 00:02:03  7 00:02:47  6 00:04:51  8 00:02:11 12
                                                      00:12       00:09       01:28       00:01       00:05       00:26       00:27       02:01       01:55   
  8. Marta Kalniņa              00:33:11 17:29:13  00:03:13 11 00:06:30 11 00:11:22  8 00:16:58  9 00:20:03  9 00:22:39  9 00:27:46  9 00:32:52  9 00:33:11  8 00:33:11
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:03:13 11 00:03:17  9 00:04:52  8 00:05:36  9 00:03:05  9 00:02:36 12 00:05:07 12 00:05:06 10 00:00:19  7
                                                      01:09       01:00       02:28       02:22       00:57       00:59       02:47       02:16       00:03   
  9. Anete Stabiņa              00:33:15 18:52:36  00:03:17 12 00:06:33 12 00:11:34  9 00:16:14  8 00:18:56  8 00:21:20  8 00:25:52  8 00:32:29  8 00:33:15  9 00:33:15
        0 Grundzāle                                00:03:17 12 00:03:16  8 00:05:01  9 00:04:40  8 00:02:42  8 00:02:24 11 00:04:32 11 00:06:37 12 00:00:46 11
                                                      01:13       00:59       02:37       01:26       00:34       00:47       02:12       03:47       00:30   
 10. Žanete Jāņkalne            00:51:36 16:47:23  00:02:06  6 00:06:07  8 00:18:16 10 00:32:01 10 00:42:45 10 00:44:56 10 00:47:29 10 00:51:18 10 00:51:36 10 00:51:36
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:06  6 00:04:01 10 00:12:09 10 00:13:45 12 00:10:44 10 00:02:11  8 00:02:33  5 00:03:49  2 00:00:18  5
                                                      00:02       01:44       09:45       10:31       08:36       00:34       00:13       00:59       00:02   
 11. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga  00:52:00 16:47:24  00:02:15  7 00:06:18  9 00:18:55 12 00:32:08 12 00:42:55 11 00:45:13 11 00:47:40 11 00:51:44 11 00:52:00 11 00:52:00
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:15  7 00:04:03 11 00:12:37 12 00:13:13 10 00:10:47 11 00:02:18 10 00:02:27  3 00:04:04  3 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:11       01:46       10:13       09:59       08:39       00:41       00:07       01:14       00:00   
 12. Megija Tralla              00:52:13 16:47:21  00:02:16  8 00:06:19 10 00:18:54 11 00:32:07 11 00:42:57 12 00:45:13 11 00:47:42 12 00:51:49 12 00:52:13 12 00:52:13
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:16  8 00:04:03 11 00:12:35 11 00:13:13 10 00:10:50 12 00:02:16  9 00:02:29  4 00:04:07  4 00:00:24  9
                                                      00:12       01:46       10:11       09:59       08:42       00:39       00:09       01:17       00:08   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:49    00:02:13    00:02:13    00:02:36    00:02:03    00:01:35    00:02:09    00:02:50    00:00:16   00:17:44


© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2014.04.29. 22:28:33 OK ALUKSNE