"HORIZONTS- 2014" 12.kārta

2014.08.19.
Organizer : OK Alūksne
Coursmaster : Māris Vabulnieks
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6]
[S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB] [SH]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]

VA Course (1): 17 KP 8.80 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle   00:56:46
  2. 4019 Jānis Umurs               NBS KS      01:05:37
  3. 4009 Aleksejs Solovjovs        NBS KS      01:32:03
V35 Course (1): 17 KP 8.80 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:13:12
VB Course (2): 13 KP 6.10 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1. 4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis   00:48:11
  2. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:00:01
V18 Course (2): 13 KP 6.10 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:52:54
V45 Course (2): 13 KP 6.10 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Azimuts     00:46:54
  2. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:50:02
  3. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:57:25
  4. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  01:01:48
  5.    0 Ģirts Teilāns             Balvi       01:04:22
  6.    0 Igors Krūmiņš             NBS KS      01:10:59
V16 Course (2): 13 KP 6.10 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1. 5015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzāle   01:04:04
  2. 3669 Reinis Rubins             Gaujiena    01:04:46
        0 Roberts Putnis            Gulbenes N  DQ      
SB Course (3): 11 KP 4.80 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:02:21
S45 Course (3): 11 KP 4.80 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1. 3625 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:55:53
  2.    0 Sarmīte Gobiņa            OK Pūznis   00:59:18
  3. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:08:05
  4. 3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    01:10:50
  5. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:13:11
  6. 3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape         01:15:41
S35 Course (3): 11 KP 4.80 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts     01:03:32
  2. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:12:32
     3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     DQ      
S14 Course (4): 10 KP 4.30 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:46:28
  2. 3644 Signe Sirmā               Gulbenes N  00:46:36
  3. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts     01:00:44
  4. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   01:02:26
  5. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK Azimuts  01:05:47
     3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    DQ      
V55 Course (4): 10 KP 4.30 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:48:27
VH Course (4): 10 KP 4.30 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:44:44
  2.    0 Roberts Lejnieks          NBS KS      00:47:06
  3. 4029 Gaidars Caune             Vireši      00:49:21
  4. 4031 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S"Saltup  00:55:54
  5. 3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  01:47:15
S55 Course (4): 10 KP 4.30 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1.    0 Astrīda  Grīnberga        Lattelecom  01:15:00
V14 Course (4): 10 KP 4.30 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1. 4003 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Gulbenes N  00:44:59
V12 Course (5): 7 KP 3.30 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1. 4034 Artūrs Rainiks            Strautiņu   00:31:21
  2.    0 Normunds Zaharāns         Gulbenes N  00:32:04
  3. 3762 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:44:22
V65 Course (5): 7 KP 3.30 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1. 3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis   00:32:52
SH Course (5): 7 KP 3.30 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1. 3733 Linda Vabulniece          Ape         00:32:30
  2.    0 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena    00:46:43
  3. 4030 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena    00:50:55
S10 Course (6): 6 KP 2.40 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1. 4048 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena    00:26:21
  2.    0 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena    00:34:45
V10 Course (6): 6 KP 2.40 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1. 4041 Uvis Sproģis              Gaujiena    00:21:41
  2. 5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle   00:24:21
# 1 Course (VA,V35): 17 KP 8.80 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1. 1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle   00:56:46
  2. 4019 Jānis Umurs               NBS KS      01:05:37
  3. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:13:12
  4. 4009 Aleksejs Solovjovs        NBS KS      01:32:03
# 2 Course (SA,VB,V18,V45,V16): 13 KP 6.10 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1. 1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Azimuts     00:46:54
  2. 4020 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis   00:48:11
  3. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:50:02
  4. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:52:54
  5. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:57:25
  6. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:00:01
  7. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  01:01:48
  8. 5015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzāle   01:04:04
  9.    0 Ģirts Teilāns             Balvi       01:04:22
 10. 3669 Reinis Rubins             Gaujiena    01:04:46
 11.    0 Igors Krūmiņš             NBS KS      01:10:59
        0 Roberts Putnis            Gulbenes N  DQ      
# 3 Course (SB,S16,S45,S18,S35): 11 KP 4.80 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1. 3625 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:55:53
  2.    0 Sarmīte Gobiņa            OK Pūznis   00:59:18
  3. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:02:21
  4. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts     01:03:32
  5. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:08:05
  6. 3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    01:10:50
  7. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:12:32
  8. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:13:11
  9. 3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape         01:15:41
     3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     DQ      
# 4 Course (S14,V55,VH,S55,V14): 10 KP 4.30 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:44:44
  2. 4003 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Gulbenes N  00:44:59
  3. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:46:28
  4. 3644 Signe Sirmā               Gulbenes N  00:46:36
  5.    0 Roberts Lejnieks          NBS KS      00:47:06
  6. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:48:27
  7. 4029 Gaidars Caune             Vireši      00:49:21
  8. 4031 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S"Saltup  00:55:54
  9. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts     01:00:44
 10. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   01:02:26
 11. 1951 Dārta Cīrule              OK Azimuts  01:05:47
 12.    0 Astrīda  Grīnberga        Lattelecom  01:15:00
 13. 3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  01:47:15
     3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    DQ      
# 5 Course (S12,V12,V65,S65,SH): 7 KP 3.30 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1. 4034 Artūrs Rainiks            Strautiņu   00:31:21
  2.    0 Normunds Zaharāns         Gulbenes N  00:32:04
  3. 3733 Linda Vabulniece          Ape         00:32:30
  4. 3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis   00:32:52
  5. 3762 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:44:22
  6.    0 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena    00:46:43
  7. 4030 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena    00:50:55
# 6 Course (S10,V10): 6 KP 2.40 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1. 4041 Uvis Sproģis              Gaujiena    00:21:41
  2. 5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle   00:24:21
  3. 4048 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena    00:26:21
  4.    0 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena    00:34:45

© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2014.08.19. 19:59:57 OK ALUKSNE