"HORIZONTS-2013" 12.kārta

2013.08.27.
Organizer : OK Alūksne
Coursmaster : Uldis Bertuks
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6]
[# 7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]

VA Course (1): 18 KP 6,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 34)     2.( 33)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 39)     6.( 40)     7.( 50)     8.( 49)     9.( 48)    10.( 47)    11.( 45)    12.( 44)    13.( 43)    14.( 46)    15.( 41)    16.( 51)    17.( 52)    18.(100)  Finish
  1. Jānis Umurs                00:54:12 18:12:19  00:02:29  1 00:03:06  1 00:04:09  1 00:05:24  1 00:14:51  1 00:16:07  1 00:20:48  1 00:21:39  1 00:22:26  1 00:25:10  1 00:32:41  1 00:34:05  1 00:38:44  1 00:40:26  1 00:44:37  1 00:48:37  1 00:52:39  1 00:53:59  1 00:54:12  1 00:54:12
     4019 NBS KS                                   00:02:29  1 00:00:37  1 00:01:03  1 00:01:15  2 00:09:27  1 00:01:16  2 00:04:41  1 00:00:51  1 00:00:47  1 00:02:44  1 00:07:31  1 00:01:24  1 00:04:39  2 00:01:42  1 00:04:11  1 00:04:00  1 00:04:02  3 00:01:20  1 00:00:13  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Toms Dandens               00:59:13 17:45:16  00:03:00  2 00:03:45  2 00:04:56  2 00:06:03  2 00:16:59  2 00:18:01  2 00:23:26  2 00:24:27  2 00:25:29  2 00:28:13  2 00:36:02  2 00:37:32  2 00:41:48  2 00:44:26  2 00:48:54  2 00:53:18  2 00:56:54  2 00:58:53  2 00:59:13  2 00:59:13
     3740 Gaujiena                                 00:03:00  2 00:00:45  3 00:01:11  2 00:01:07  1 00:10:56  2 00:01:02  1 00:05:25  2 00:01:01  2 00:01:02  2 00:02:44  1 00:07:49  2 00:01:30  2 00:04:16  1 00:02:38  3 00:04:28  2 00:04:24  2 00:03:36  1 00:01:59  3 00:00:20  4
                                                      00:31       00:08       00:08      -00:08       01:29      -00:14       00:44       00:10       00:15       00:00       00:18       00:06      -00:23       00:56       00:17       00:24      -00:26       00:39       00:07   
  3. Aleksejs Solovjovs         01:07:20 18:34:54  00:05:37  4 00:06:18  4 00:07:53  4 00:09:15  4 00:20:51  3 00:22:09  3 00:27:51  3 00:28:57  3 00:30:06  3 00:33:08  3 00:41:34  3 00:43:21  3 00:48:43  3 00:50:46  3 00:56:09  3 01:01:09  3 01:05:02  3 01:07:07  3 01:07:20  3 01:07:20
     4009 ind.                                     00:05:37  4 00:00:41  2 00:01:35  3 00:01:22  3 00:11:36  3 00:01:18  3 00:05:42  3 00:01:06  3 00:01:09  4 00:03:02  3 00:08:26  3 00:01:47  3 00:05:22  4 00:02:03  2 00:05:23  3 00:05:00  3 00:03:53  2 00:02:05  4 00:00:13  1
                                                      03:08       00:04       00:32       00:07       02:09       00:02       01:01       00:15       00:22       00:18       00:55       00:23       00:43       00:21       01:12       01:00      -00:09       00:45       00:00   
  4. Atis Andersons             01:19:42 16:04:59  00:03:46  3 00:05:21  3 00:07:07  3 00:08:53  3 00:26:03  4 00:28:00  4 00:34:32  4 00:36:02  4 00:37:06  4 00:40:44  4 00:50:15  4 00:52:07  4 00:56:52  4 00:59:46  4 01:07:21  4 01:13:23  4 01:17:46  4 01:19:24  4 01:19:42  4 01:19:42
     3609 Baisie eži                               00:03:46  3 00:01:35  4 00:01:46  4 00:01:46  4 00:17:10  4 00:01:57  4 00:06:32  4 00:01:30  4 00:01:04  3 00:03:38  4 00:09:31  4 00:01:52  4 00:04:45  3 00:02:54  4 00:07:35  4 00:06:02  4 00:04:23  4 00:01:38  2 00:00:18  3
                                                      01:17       00:58       00:43       00:31       07:43       00:41       01:51       00:39       00:17       00:54       02:00       00:28       00:06       01:12       03:24       02:02       00:21       00:18       00:05   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:29    00:00:37    00:01:03    00:01:07    00:09:27    00:01:02    00:04:41    00:00:51    00:00:47    00:02:44    00:07:31    00:01:24    00:04:16    00:01:42    00:04:11    00:04:00    00:03:36    00:01:20    00:00:13   00:53:01

V35 Course (1): 18 KP 6,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 34)     2.( 33)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 39)     6.( 40)     7.( 50)     8.( 49)     9.( 48)    10.( 47)    11.( 45)    12.( 44)    13.( 43)    14.( 46)    15.( 41)    16.( 51)    17.( 52)    18.(100)  Finish
  1. Māris Vabulnieks           00:59:06 18:19:58  00:02:36  1 00:03:25  1 00:04:32  1 00:05:44  1 00:16:29  1 00:17:36  1 00:23:03  1 00:23:57  1 00:26:00  1 00:29:06  1 00:36:32  1 00:38:00  1 00:41:34  1 00:43:40  1 00:48:49  1 00:53:30  1 00:57:15  1 00:58:47  1 00:59:06  1 00:59:06
     3777 Ape                                      00:02:36  1 00:00:49  1 00:01:07  1 00:01:12  1 00:10:45  2 00:01:07  1 00:05:27  1 00:00:54  1 00:02:03  2 00:03:06  1 00:07:26  2 00:01:28  1 00:03:34  1 00:02:06  2 00:05:09  2 00:04:41  2 00:03:45  1 00:01:32  2 00:00:19  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Raivis Kalniņš             01:08:42 17:57:47  00:03:02  2 00:03:58  2 00:06:27  2 00:09:08  2 00:19:35  2 00:20:52  2 00:29:14  2 00:30:23  2 00:31:14  2 00:41:05  2 00:48:16  2 00:49:48  2 00:53:23  2 00:55:00  2 00:59:03  2 01:03:11  2 01:07:09  2 01:08:29  2 01:08:42  2 01:08:42
     3689 Gaujiena                                 00:03:02  2 00:00:56  2 00:02:29  2 00:02:41  2 00:10:27  1 00:01:17  2 00:08:22  2 00:01:09  2 00:00:51  1 00:09:51  2 00:07:11  1 00:01:32  2 00:03:35  2 00:01:37  1 00:04:03  1 00:04:08  1 00:03:58  2 00:01:20  1 00:00:13  1
                                                      00:26       00:07       01:22       01:29      -00:18       00:10       02:55       00:15      -01:12       06:45      -00:15       00:04       00:01      -00:29      -01:06      -00:33       00:13      -00:12      -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:36    00:00:49    00:01:07    00:01:12    00:10:27    00:01:07    00:05:27    00:00:54    00:00:51    00:03:06    00:07:11    00:01:28    00:03:34    00:01:37    00:04:03    00:04:08    00:03:45    00:01:20    00:00:13   00:54:55

VB Course (2): 15 KP 5,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 33)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 39)     5.( 40)     6.( 41)     7.( 46)     8.( 45)     9.( 44)    10.( 43)    11.( 42)    12.( 41)    13.( 51)    14.( 52)    15.(100)  Finish
  1. Guntis Podnieks            01:15:09 17:21:03  00:04:14  1 00:06:10  1 00:10:21  1 00:26:23  1 00:29:23  1 00:31:29  1 00:38:00  1 00:41:13  1 00:43:11  1 00:50:50  1 00:54:37  1 01:01:21  1 01:07:55  1 01:12:32  1 01:14:51  1 01:15:09  1 01:15:09
     3767 Alūksne                                  00:04:14  1 00:01:56  2 00:04:11  2 00:16:02  1 00:03:00  2 00:02:06  2 00:06:31  1 00:03:13  1 00:01:58  1 00:07:39  2 00:03:47  2 00:06:44  2 00:06:34  2 00:04:37  1 00:02:19  2 00:00:18  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Mairis Rāts                01:19:56 17:01:45  00:08:50  2 00:10:31  2 00:12:06  2 00:30:41  2 00:31:58  2 00:33:37  2 00:44:57  2 00:48:15  2 00:50:16  2 00:55:21  2 00:58:01  2 01:04:44  2 01:10:07  2 01:17:23  2 01:19:38  2 01:19:56  2 01:19:56
     3735 Veclaicene                               00:08:50  2 00:01:41  1 00:01:35  1 00:18:35  2 00:01:17  1 00:01:39  1 00:11:20  2 00:03:18  2 00:02:01  2 00:05:05  1 00:02:40  1 00:06:43  1 00:05:23  1 00:07:16  2 00:02:15  1 00:00:18  1
                                                      04:36      -00:15      -02:36       02:33      -01:43      -00:27       04:49       00:05       00:03      -02:34      -01:07      -00:01      -01:11       02:39      -00:04       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:14    00:01:41    00:01:35    00:16:02    00:01:17    00:01:39    00:06:31    00:03:13    00:01:58    00:05:05    00:02:40    00:06:43    00:05:23    00:04:37    00:02:15    00:00:18   01:05:11

V45 Course (2): 15 KP 5,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 33)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 39)     5.( 40)     6.( 41)     7.( 46)     8.( 45)     9.( 44)    10.( 43)    11.( 42)    12.( 41)    13.( 51)    14.( 52)    15.(100)  Finish
  1. Uldis Vērdiņš              01:00:27 17:27:04  00:03:47  2 00:05:30  1 00:07:03  1 00:21:50  3 00:23:08  3 00:24:46  2 00:29:51  1 00:33:08  1 00:35:12  1 00:39:59  1 00:42:44  1 00:48:42  1 00:53:52  1 00:57:53  1 01:00:08  1 01:00:27  1 01:00:27
     3710 Alūksne                                  00:03:47  2 00:01:43  1 00:01:33  1 00:14:47  3 00:01:18  1 00:01:38  2 00:05:05  1 00:03:17  1 00:02:04  1 00:04:47  1 00:02:45  1 00:05:58  1 00:05:10  2 00:04:01  1 00:02:15  2 00:00:19  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Viesturs Zaķis             01:04:30 18:51:30  00:03:45  1 00:05:32  2 00:07:05  2 00:21:41  2 00:23:02  2 00:25:05  3 00:31:21  3 00:35:24  3 00:37:32  3 00:43:09  3 00:46:34  3 00:52:49  3 00:57:51  3 01:02:47  2 01:04:13  2 01:04:30  2 01:04:30
     3711 Jaunalūksne                              00:03:45  1 00:01:47  3 00:01:33  1 00:14:36  2 00:01:21  2 00:02:03  4 00:06:16  2 00:04:03  4 00:02:08  2 00:05:37  4 00:03:25  4 00:06:15  2 00:05:02  1 00:04:56  2 00:01:26  1 00:00:17  1
                                                     -00:02       00:04       00:00      -00:11       00:03       00:25       01:11       00:46       00:04       00:50       00:40       00:17      -00:08       00:55      -00:49      -00:02   
  3. Māris Stabiņš              01:06:01 17:15:29  00:04:55  4 00:06:38  4 00:08:21  4 00:21:11  1 00:22:36  1 00:24:10  1 00:30:29  2 00:34:05  2 00:36:18  2 00:41:17  2 00:44:08  2 00:50:43  2 00:56:11  2 01:03:24  3 01:05:42  3 01:06:01  3 01:06:01
     1968 Grundzāle                                00:04:55  4 00:01:43  1 00:01:43  4 00:12:50  1 00:01:25  3 00:01:34  1 00:06:19  3 00:03:36  2 00:02:13  3 00:04:59  2 00:02:51  2 00:06:35  3 00:05:28  3 00:07:13  4 00:02:18  3 00:00:19  2
                                                      01:08       00:00       00:10      -01:57       00:07      -00:04       01:14       00:19       00:09       00:12       00:06       00:37       00:18       03:12       00:03       00:00   
  4. Viesturs Dandens           01:16:12 18:12:50  00:04:46  3 00:06:36  3 00:08:15  3 00:26:20  4 00:28:07  4 00:30:09  4 00:37:31  4 00:41:19  4 00:43:43  4 00:48:48  4 00:52:01  4 01:00:19  4 01:07:39  4 01:12:48  4 01:15:48  4 01:16:12  4 01:16:12
     3727 Gaujiena                                 00:04:46  3 00:01:50  4 00:01:39  3 00:18:05  4 00:01:47  4 00:02:02  3 00:07:22  4 00:03:48  3 00:02:24  4 00:05:05  3 00:03:13  3 00:08:18  4 00:07:20  4 00:05:09  3 00:03:00  4 00:00:24  4
                                                      00:59       00:07       00:06       03:18       00:29       00:24       02:17       00:31       00:20       00:18       00:28       02:20       02:10       01:08       00:45       00:05   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:45    00:01:43    00:01:33    00:12:50    00:01:18    00:01:34    00:05:05    00:03:17    00:02:04    00:04:47    00:02:45    00:05:58    00:05:02    00:04:01    00:01:26    00:00:17   00:57:25

SA Course (2): 15 KP 5,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 33)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 39)     5.( 40)     6.( 41)     7.( 46)     8.( 45)     9.( 44)    10.( 43)    11.( 42)    12.( 41)    13.( 51)    14.( 52)    15.(100)  Finish
  1. Inese Žīgure               01:10:07 17:12:46  00:05:03  2 00:07:08  1 00:09:08  1 00:22:48  1 00:24:47  1 00:26:45  1 00:33:23  1 00:37:43  1 00:39:33  1 00:44:02  1 00:46:57  1 00:53:37  1 01:02:00  1 01:07:18  1 01:09:47  1 01:10:07  1 01:10:07
     3684 Ilzene                                   00:05:03  2 00:02:05  1 00:02:00  1 00:13:40  1 00:01:59  2 00:01:58  1 00:06:38  1 00:04:20  1 00:01:50  1 00:04:29  1 00:02:55  1 00:06:40  1 00:08:23  2 00:05:18  1 00:02:29  1 00:00:20  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Daiga Krēsliņa             01:15:13 17:04:27  00:05:00  1 00:07:20  2 00:09:20  2 00:23:46  2 00:25:26  2 00:27:33  2 00:34:21  2 00:38:46  2 00:41:03  2 00:46:29  2 00:50:29  2 00:59:04  2 01:05:51  2 01:11:36  2 01:14:51  2 01:15:13  2 01:15:13
     3717 Lejasciems                               00:05:00  1 00:02:20  2 00:02:00  1 00:14:26  2 00:01:40  1 00:02:07  2 00:06:48  2 00:04:25  2 00:02:17  2 00:05:26  2 00:04:00  2 00:08:35  2 00:06:47  1 00:05:45  2 00:03:15  2 00:00:22  2
                                                     -00:03       00:15       00:00       00:46      -00:19       00:09       00:10       00:05       00:27       00:57       01:05       01:55      -01:36       00:27       00:46       00:02   
  Ideal time:                                      00:05:00    00:02:05    00:02:00    00:13:40    00:01:40    00:01:58    00:06:38    00:04:20    00:01:50    00:04:29    00:02:55    00:06:40    00:06:47    00:05:18    00:02:29    00:00:20   01:08:09

V16 Course (3): 13 KP 5,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 33)     2.( 35)     3.( 37)     4.( 52)     5.( 39)     6.( 41)     7.( 50)     8.( 47)     9.( 48)    10.( 49)    11.( 51)    12.( 53)    13.(100)  Finish
  1. Matīss Slikšjānis          00:43:56 17:30:45  00:03:08  1 00:04:12  1 00:05:39  1 00:12:31  2 00:16:37  1 00:19:31  1 00:23:20  1 00:29:05  1 00:32:32  1 00:34:46  1 00:39:36  1 00:42:56  1 00:43:45  1 00:43:56  1 00:43:56
     2514 Grundzāle                                00:03:08  1 00:01:04  1 00:01:27  2 00:06:52  2 00:04:06  1 00:02:54  1 00:03:49  2 00:05:45  2 00:03:27  2 00:02:14  2 00:04:50  2 00:03:20  1 00:00:49  1 00:00:11  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Jānis Veļķeris             01:00:49 17:47:05  00:03:46  2 00:04:57  2 00:06:20  2 00:11:44  1 00:17:24  2 00:40:17  3 00:44:04  3 00:48:32  2 00:50:56  2 00:52:01  2 00:55:57  2 00:59:27  2 01:00:34  2 01:00:49  2 01:00:49
     3701 Alūksne                                  00:03:46  2 00:01:11  2 00:01:23  1 00:05:24  1 00:05:40  2 00:22:53  3 00:03:47  1 00:04:28  1 00:02:24  1 00:01:05  1 00:03:56  1 00:03:30  2 00:01:07  2 00:00:15  2
                                                      00:38       00:07      -00:04      -01:28       01:34       19:59      -00:02      -01:17      -01:03      -01:09      -00:54       00:10       00:18       00:04   
  3. Armands Kļečetņikovs       01:14:10 16:03:20  00:04:31  3 00:07:49  3 00:09:59  3 00:20:34  3 00:28:22  3 00:35:17  2 00:41:51  2 00:49:04  3 00:53:57  3 00:57:38  3 01:07:03  3 01:12:32  3 01:13:52  3 01:14:10  3 01:14:10
     3610 Baisie eži                               00:04:31  3 00:03:18  3 00:02:10  3 00:10:35  3 00:07:48  3 00:06:55  2 00:06:34  3 00:07:13  3 00:04:53  3 00:03:41  3 00:09:25  3 00:05:29  3 00:01:20  3 00:00:18  3
                                                      01:23       02:14       00:43       03:43       03:42       04:01       02:45       01:28       01:26       01:27       04:35       02:09       00:31       00:07   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:08    00:01:04    00:01:23    00:05:24    00:04:06    00:02:54    00:03:47    00:04:28    00:02:24    00:01:05    00:03:56    00:03:20    00:00:49    00:00:11   00:37:59

V55 Course (3): 13 KP 5,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 33)     2.( 35)     3.( 37)     4.( 52)     5.( 39)     6.( 41)     7.( 50)     8.( 47)     9.( 48)    10.( 49)    11.( 51)    12.( 53)    13.(100)  Finish
  1. Arvis Rubenis              01:03:42 17:19:05  00:04:47  1 00:08:02  1 00:09:50  1 00:16:56  1 00:35:39  1 00:40:20  1 00:44:45  1 00:49:10  1 00:51:47  1 00:52:54  1 00:57:28  1 01:01:54  1 01:03:22  1 01:03:42  1 01:03:42
     3653 Individuāli                              00:04:47  1 00:03:15  1 00:01:48  1 00:07:06  1 00:18:43  1 00:04:41  1 00:04:25  1 00:04:25  1 00:02:37  1 00:01:07  1 00:04:34  1 00:04:26  1 00:01:28  1 00:00:20  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
     Gunārs Auseklis            DQ       16:18:11                                                                                                                                                                          DQ
     3601 Individuāli                                                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:47    00:03:15    00:01:48    00:07:06    00:18:43    00:04:41    00:04:25    00:04:25    00:02:37    00:01:07    00:04:34    00:04:26    00:01:28    00:00:20   01:03:42

S35 Course (3): 13 KP 5,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 33)     2.( 35)     3.( 37)     4.( 52)     5.( 39)     6.( 41)     7.( 50)     8.( 47)     9.( 48)    10.( 49)    11.( 51)    12.( 53)    13.(100)  Finish
  1. Aiva Skopāne               00:56:17 16:38:56  00:04:31  1 00:06:24  1 00:08:06  1 00:14:42  1 00:26:08  2 00:29:45  2 00:34:40  2 00:40:22  1 00:43:28  1 00:44:57  1 00:49:37  1 00:54:03  1 00:55:55  1 00:56:17  1 00:56:17
     2502 Azimuts                                  00:04:31  1 00:01:53  2 00:01:42  1 00:06:36  1 00:11:26  3 00:03:37  1 00:04:55  2 00:05:42  1 00:03:06  2 00:01:29  2 00:04:40  1 00:04:26  2 00:01:52  3 00:00:22  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Sarmīte Gobiņa             00:57:16 17:23:15  00:05:07  2 00:07:06  2 00:09:13  2 00:15:50  2 00:24:05  1 00:28:25  1 00:33:25  1 00:40:39  2 00:44:19  2 00:45:49  2 00:50:49  2 00:55:41  2 00:56:57  2 00:57:16  2 00:57:16
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:05:07  2 00:01:59  3 00:02:07  3 00:06:37  2 00:08:15  2 00:04:20  2 00:05:00  3 00:07:14  3 00:03:40  3 00:01:30  3 00:05:00  2 00:04:52  3 00:01:16  1 00:00:19  1
                                                      00:36       00:06       00:25       00:01      -03:11       00:43       00:05       01:32       00:34       00:01       00:20       00:26      -00:36      -00:03   
  3. Gunta Dudele               01:02:24 16:55:34  00:05:57  3 00:07:48  3 00:09:51  3 00:22:13  3 00:28:59  3 00:36:43  3 00:41:16  3 00:47:21  3 00:50:08  3 00:51:16  3 00:56:17  3 01:00:42  3 01:02:04  3 01:02:24  3 01:02:24
     1963 Azimuts                                  00:05:57  3 00:01:51  1 00:02:03  2 00:12:22  3 00:06:46  1 00:07:44  3 00:04:33  1 00:06:05  2 00:02:47  1 00:01:08  1 00:05:01  3 00:04:25  1 00:01:22  2 00:00:20  2
                                                      01:26      -00:02       00:21       05:46      -04:40       04:07      -00:22       00:23      -00:19      -00:21       00:21      -00:01      -00:30      -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:31    00:01:51    00:01:42    00:06:36    00:06:46    00:03:37    00:04:33    00:05:42    00:02:47    00:01:08    00:04:40    00:04:25    00:01:16    00:00:19   00:49:53

V14 Course (4): 11 KP 3,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 52)     7.( 39)     8.( 40)     9.( 51)    10.( 53)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Ilgvars Caune              00:25:37 17:30:29  00:01:05  1 00:03:05  1 00:04:21  1 00:05:43  1 00:07:26  1 00:12:20  1 00:16:46  1 00:17:57  1 00:21:14  1 00:24:27  1 00:25:21  1 00:25:37  1 00:25:37
     2513 Grundzāle                                00:01:05  1 00:02:00  1 00:01:16  1 00:01:22  1 00:01:43  1 00:04:54  1 00:04:26  1 00:01:11  1 00:03:17  1 00:03:13  1 00:00:54  1 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:05    00:02:00    00:01:16    00:01:22    00:01:43    00:04:54    00:04:26    00:01:11    00:03:17    00:03:13    00:00:54    00:00:16   00:25:37

V65 Course (4): 11 KP 3,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 52)     7.( 39)     8.( 40)     9.( 51)    10.( 53)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Juris Zaķis                00:49:45 17:15:36  00:01:46  1 00:06:46  1 00:09:39  1 00:12:40  1 00:16:23  1 00:25:38  1 00:33:46  1 00:35:55  1 00:42:17  1 00:47:49  1 00:49:20  1 00:49:45  1 00:49:45
     3772 Lejasciems                               00:01:46  1 00:05:00  1 00:02:53  1 00:03:01  1 00:03:43  1 00:09:15  1 00:08:08  1 00:02:09  1 00:06:22  1 00:05:32  1 00:01:31  1 00:00:25  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:46    00:05:00    00:02:53    00:03:01    00:03:43    00:09:15    00:08:08    00:02:09    00:06:22    00:05:32    00:01:31    00:00:25   00:49:45

SB Course (4): 11 KP 3,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 52)     7.( 39)     8.( 40)     9.( 51)    10.( 53)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Margita Grīnberga          00:45:06 18:01:13  00:01:36  3 00:05:02  1 00:07:49  2 00:12:01  2 00:15:23  2 00:25:12  2 00:32:08  1 00:34:05  1 00:38:55  1 00:43:18  1 00:44:45  1 00:45:06  1 00:45:06
     4017 Alūksne                                  00:01:36  3 00:03:26  1 00:02:47  5 00:04:12  4 00:03:22  3 00:09:49  4 00:06:56  1 00:01:57  3 00:04:50  1 00:04:23  1 00:01:27  2 00:00:21  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Alla Jaunzema              00:46:59 16:37:48  00:01:25  1 00:06:22  4 00:08:04  3 00:10:33  1 00:15:23  2 00:23:35  1 00:34:05  2 00:35:56  2 00:40:55  2 00:45:26  2 00:46:39  2 00:46:59  2 00:46:59
     3782 Strautiņi                                00:01:25  1 00:04:57  4 00:01:42  1 00:02:29  2 00:04:50  4 00:08:12  2 00:10:30  3 00:01:51  1 00:04:59  2 00:04:31  2 00:01:13  1 00:00:20  1
                                                     -00:11       01:31      -01:05      -01:43       01:28      -01:37       03:34      -00:06       00:09       00:08      -00:14      -00:01   
  3. Iveta Veļķere              00:52:03 17:50:58  00:01:35  2 00:10:06  6 00:12:34  6 00:14:55  4 00:18:09  4 00:26:06  3 00:36:52  3 00:38:43  3 00:44:30  3 00:49:52  3 00:51:36  3 00:52:03  3 00:52:03
     3700 Alūksne                                  00:01:35  2 00:08:31  6 00:02:28  4 00:02:21  1 00:03:14  2 00:07:57  1 00:10:46  4 00:01:51  1 00:05:47  4 00:05:22  4 00:01:44  3 00:00:27  4
                                                     -00:01       05:05      -00:19      -01:51      -00:08      -01:52       03:50      -00:06       00:57       00:59       00:17       00:06   
  4. Evita Zeile                00:57:05 17:21:13  00:02:03  6 00:07:07  5 00:09:30  4 00:12:13  3 00:15:13  1 00:29:45  4 00:40:10  4 00:42:22  4 00:49:14  4 00:54:30  4 00:56:39  4 00:57:05  4 00:57:05
     3605 EET Vidzeme                              00:02:03  6 00:05:04  5 00:02:23  3 00:02:43  3 00:03:00  1 00:14:32  5 00:10:25  2 00:02:12  4 00:06:52  5 00:05:16  3 00:02:09  5 00:00:26  3
                                                      00:27       01:38      -00:24      -01:29      -00:22       04:43       03:29       00:15       02:02       00:53       00:42       00:05   
  5. Līga Lupkina               01:02:53 17:07:32  00:01:42  4 00:05:41  3 00:09:45  5 00:17:48  5 00:23:05  5 00:31:50  5 00:47:15  5 00:49:27  5 00:55:02  5 01:00:42  5 01:02:26  5 01:02:53  5 01:02:53
     3792 Balvi                                    00:01:42  4 00:03:59  3 00:04:04  6 00:08:03  5 00:05:17  5 00:08:45  3 00:15:25  5 00:02:12  4 00:05:35  3 00:05:40  5 00:01:44  3 00:00:27  4
                                                      00:06       00:33       01:17       03:51       01:55      -01:04       08:29       00:15       00:45       01:17       00:17       00:06   
     Līga Vabulniece            DQ       18:14:47  00:01:50  5 00:05:30  2 00:07:33  1                                                                                                             DQ
     3769 Ape                                      00:01:50  5 00:03:40  2 00:02:03  2                                                                                                            
                                                      00:14       00:14      -00:44                                                                                                               
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:25    00:03:26    00:01:42    00:02:21    00:03:00    00:07:57    00:06:56    00:01:51    00:04:50    00:04:23    00:01:13    00:00:20   00:39:24

S45 Course (4): 11 KP 3,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 52)     7.( 39)     8.( 40)     9.( 51)    10.( 53)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Videga Gaigala             00:40:53 16:54:24  00:01:32  1 00:05:21  1 00:07:39  1 00:09:32  1 00:12:35  1 00:20:35  1 00:27:42  1 00:29:13  1 00:33:45  1 00:38:57  1 00:40:28  1 00:40:53  1 00:40:53
     1966 Smiltene                                 00:01:32  1 00:03:49  1 00:02:18  1 00:01:53  1 00:03:03  2 00:08:00  1 00:07:07  2 00:01:31  1 00:04:32  1 00:05:12  1 00:01:31  2 00:00:25  5
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Gerda Sirmā                00:43:07 17:21:48  00:01:48  4 00:06:39  3 00:08:59  3 00:10:56  2 00:13:51  2 00:22:27  2 00:29:08  2 00:30:54  2 00:35:55  2 00:41:15  2 00:42:46  2 00:43:07  2 00:43:07
     3625 OK Pūznis                                00:01:48  4 00:04:51  4 00:02:20  2 00:01:57  2 00:02:55  1 00:08:36  4 00:06:41  1 00:01:46  2 00:05:01  2 00:05:20  2 00:01:31  2 00:00:21  2
                                                      00:16       01:02       00:02       00:04      -00:08       00:36      -00:26       00:15       00:29       00:08       00:00      -00:04   
  3. Ārija Bertuka              00:50:45 17:16:32  00:02:26  8 00:07:09  4 00:10:46  4 00:13:27  3 00:16:39  3 00:25:50  3 00:35:00  3 00:36:50  3 00:42:46  3 00:48:33  3 00:50:19  3 00:50:45  3 00:50:45
     3723 Strautiņi                                00:02:26  8 00:04:43  3 00:03:37  8 00:02:41  5 00:03:12  4 00:09:11  5 00:09:10  4 00:01:50  3 00:05:56  4 00:05:47  5 00:01:46  5 00:00:26  7
                                                      00:54       00:54       01:19       00:48       00:09       01:11       02:03       00:19       01:24       00:35       00:15       00:01   
  4. Anda Lejasblusa            00:59:16 17:39:52  00:01:38  2 00:18:55  8 00:21:19  8 00:23:22  8 00:27:02  8 00:35:32  7 00:43:35  6 00:45:39  5 00:51:59  6 00:57:19  5 00:58:53  4 00:59:16  4 00:59:16
     3695 ind.                                     00:01:38  2 00:17:17  8 00:02:24  4 00:02:03  3 00:03:40  6 00:08:30  3 00:08:03  3 00:02:04  4 00:06:20  5 00:05:20  2 00:01:34  4 00:00:23  3
                                                      00:06       13:28       00:06       00:10       00:37       00:30       00:56       00:33       01:48       00:08       00:03      -00:02   
  5. Ilze Dāve                  00:59:51 17:27:41  00:02:09  7 00:06:02  2 00:08:35  2 00:18:47  7 00:23:22  7 00:31:45  5 00:43:30  5 00:46:17  6 00:51:28  4 00:56:52  4 00:59:27  5 00:59:51  5 00:59:51
     3720 Gaujiena                                 00:02:09  7 00:03:53  2 00:02:33  5 00:10:12  8 00:04:35  7 00:08:23  2 00:11:45  6 00:02:47  7 00:05:11  3 00:05:24  4 00:02:35  6 00:00:24  4
                                                      00:37       00:04       00:15       08:19       01:32       00:23       04:38       01:16       00:39       00:12       01:04      -00:01   
  6. Ineta Riepniece            01:01:08 17:46:03  00:01:45  3 00:12:10  7 00:14:56  7 00:17:26  5 00:21:01  5 00:30:44  4 00:42:28  4 00:44:49  4 00:51:55  5 00:58:08  6 01:00:43  6 01:01:08  6 01:01:08
     3682 Gaujiena                                 00:01:45  3 00:10:25  7 00:02:46  6 00:02:30  4 00:03:35  5 00:09:43  6 00:11:44  5 00:02:21  6 00:07:06  6 00:06:13  6 00:02:35  6 00:00:25  5
                                                      00:13       06:36       00:28       00:37       00:32       01:43       04:37       00:50       02:34       01:01       01:04       00:00   
  7. Vita Vērdiņa               01:07:49 17:23:08  00:02:05  5 00:10:48  6 00:13:51  6 00:18:14  6 00:22:51  6 00:33:34  6 00:49:23  7 00:51:37  7 00:59:42  7 01:06:06  7 01:07:29  7 01:07:49  7 01:07:49
     3698 Alūksne                                  00:02:05  5 00:08:43  6 00:03:03  7 00:04:23  7 00:04:37  8 00:10:43  7 00:15:49  7 00:02:14  5 00:08:05  7 00:06:24  7 00:01:23  1 00:00:20  1
                                                      00:33       04:54       00:45       02:30       01:34       02:43       08:42       00:43       03:33       01:12      -00:08      -00:05   
     Aina Rubene                DQ       17:19:10  00:02:07  6 00:08:44  5 00:11:06  5 00:13:50  4 00:16:59  4                                                                                     DQ
     3656 OK Pūznis                                00:02:07  6 00:06:37  5 00:02:22  3 00:02:44  6 00:03:09  3                                                                                    
                                                      00:35       02:48       00:04       00:51       00:06                                                                                       
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:32    00:03:49    00:02:18    00:01:53    00:02:55    00:08:00    00:06:41    00:01:31    00:04:32    00:05:12    00:01:23    00:00:20   00:40:06

VH Course (5): 9 KP 3,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 37)     4.( 38)     5.( 52)     6.( 39)     7.( 51)     8.( 53)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Edgars Kurlovičs           00:27:44 17:17:49  00:01:00  1 00:05:38  2 00:07:50  1 00:10:11  1 00:13:44  1 00:19:10  1 00:22:38  1 00:26:18  1 00:27:29  1 00:27:44  1 00:27:44
     3671 Gaujiena                                 00:01:00  1 00:04:38  2 00:02:12  1 00:02:21  2 00:03:33  1 00:05:26  1 00:03:28  2 00:03:40  1 00:01:11  2 00:00:15  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Roberts Āboliņš            00:28:43 18:52:40  00:01:09  2 00:05:32  1 00:08:23  2 00:10:41  2 00:14:33  2 00:20:48  2 00:23:56  2 00:27:37  2 00:28:29  2 00:28:43  2 00:28:43
        0 Strautiņi                                00:01:09  2 00:04:23  1 00:02:51  2 00:02:18  1 00:03:52  2 00:06:15  2 00:03:08  1 00:03:41  2 00:00:52  1 00:00:14  1
                                                      00:09      -00:15       00:39      -00:03       00:19       00:49      -00:20       00:01      -00:19      -00:01   
  3. Raivis Cekuls              00:46:39 17:01:10  00:01:33  3 00:08:21  3 00:13:53  3 00:16:52  3 00:25:42  3 00:35:59  3 00:40:00  3 00:44:42  3 00:46:17  3 00:46:39  3 00:46:39
        0 ZS "Saltupji"                            00:01:33  3 00:06:48  3 00:05:32  3 00:02:59  3 00:08:50  3 00:10:17  3 00:04:01  3 00:04:42  3 00:01:35  3 00:00:22  3
                                                      00:33       02:10       03:20       00:38       05:17       04:51       00:33       01:02       00:24       00:07   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:00    00:04:23    00:02:12    00:02:18    00:03:33    00:05:26    00:03:08    00:03:40    00:00:52    00:00:14   00:26:46

S14 Course (5): 9 KP 3,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 37)     4.( 38)     5.( 52)     6.( 39)     7.( 51)     8.( 53)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Signe Sirmā                00:35:03 17:12:16  00:01:08  1 00:06:04  2 00:09:22  2 00:12:35  2 00:17:29  2 00:24:55  1 00:28:32  1 00:33:11  1 00:34:47  1 00:35:03  1 00:35:03
     3644 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:01:08  1 00:04:56  2 00:03:18  2 00:03:13  3 00:04:54  3 00:07:26  1 00:03:37  1 00:04:39  1 00:01:36  2 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Karīna Harkina             00:39:01 17:43:02  00:01:15  2 00:06:19  3 00:11:36  3 00:14:42  3 00:19:29  3 00:28:03  2 00:32:10  2 00:37:12  2 00:38:43  2 00:39:01  2 00:39:01
     3773 Gaujiena                                 00:01:15  2 00:05:04  3 00:05:17  3 00:03:06  2 00:04:47  2 00:08:34  2 00:04:07  2 00:05:02  2 00:01:31  1 00:00:18  2
                                                      00:07       00:08       01:59      -00:07      -00:07       01:08       00:30       00:23      -00:05       00:02   
     Elīna Skopāne              DQ       16:38:33  00:01:17  3 00:04:52  1 00:07:43  1 00:10:34  1 00:15:02  1                                                             DQ
     2501 Azimuts                                  00:01:17  3 00:03:35  1 00:02:51  1 00:02:51  1 00:04:28  1                                                            
                                                      00:09      -01:21      -00:27      -00:22      -00:26                                                               
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:08    00:03:35    00:02:51    00:02:51    00:04:28    00:07:26    00:03:37    00:04:39    00:01:31    00:00:16   00:32:22

V12 Course (6): 8 KP 2,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 32)     2.( 33)     3.( 35)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.( 52)     7.( 53)     8.(100)  Finish
  1. Kristers Eduards Usārs     00:20:17 17:39:41  00:03:16  1 00:06:44  1 00:09:19  1 00:11:13  1 00:13:55  1 00:18:11  1 00:18:43  1 00:20:00  1 00:20:17  1 00:20:17
     4003 Lejasciems                               00:03:16  1 00:03:28  1 00:02:35  2 00:01:54  1 00:02:42  1 00:04:16  1 00:00:32  1 00:01:17  1 00:00:17  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Austris Kalniņš            00:22:00 17:52:03  00:03:39  2 00:07:24  2 00:09:36  2 00:12:36  2 00:15:22  2 00:19:50  2 00:20:22  2 00:21:43  2 00:22:00  2 00:22:00
     3762 Gaujiena                                 00:03:39  2 00:03:45  2 00:02:12  1 00:03:00  2 00:02:46  2 00:04:28  2 00:00:32  1 00:01:21  2 00:00:17  1
                                                      00:23       00:17      -00:23       01:06       00:04       00:12       00:00       00:04       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:16    00:03:28    00:02:12    00:01:54    00:02:42    00:04:16    00:00:32    00:01:17    00:00:17   00:19:54

S12 Course (6): 8 KP 2,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 32)     2.( 33)     3.( 35)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.( 52)     7.( 53)     8.(100)  Finish
  1. Agnija Caune               00:19:31 17:11:39  00:03:23  1 00:06:40  1 00:08:08  1 00:09:54  1 00:13:05  1 00:17:34  1 00:18:06  1 00:19:13  1 00:19:31  1 00:19:31
     2649 Grundzāle                                00:03:23  1 00:03:17  2 00:01:28  1 00:01:46  1 00:03:11  3 00:04:29  2 00:00:32  3 00:01:07  1 00:00:18  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Zanda Stabiņa              00:23:51 17:13:43  00:03:33  2 00:06:49  2 00:08:26  2 00:10:23  2 00:13:24  2 00:21:23  2 00:21:53  2 00:23:33  2 00:23:51  2 00:23:51
     1977 Grundzāle                                00:03:33  2 00:03:16  1 00:01:37  2 00:01:57  3 00:03:01  2 00:07:59  3 00:00:30  2 00:01:40  3 00:00:18  2
                                                      00:10      -00:01       00:09       00:11      -00:10       03:30      -00:02       00:33       00:00   
  3. Estere Rožkalne            00:24:02 17:43:08  00:06:01  3 00:10:27  3 00:13:23  3 00:15:14  3 00:17:51  3 00:22:11  3 00:22:33  3 00:23:46  3 00:24:02  3 00:24:02
     3716 Gaujiena                                 00:06:01  3 00:04:26  3 00:02:56  3 00:01:51  2 00:02:37  1 00:04:20  1 00:00:22  1 00:01:13  2 00:00:16  1
                                                      02:38       01:09       01:28       00:05      -00:34      -00:09      -00:10       00:06      -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:23    00:03:16    00:01:28    00:01:46    00:02:37    00:04:20    00:00:22    00:01:07    00:00:16   00:18:35

SH Course (6): 8 KP 2,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 32)     2.( 33)     3.( 35)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.( 52)     7.( 53)     8.(100)  Finish
  1. Linda Vabulniece           00:25:04 18:15:03  00:04:44  1 00:08:52  1 00:11:31  1 00:13:57  1 00:17:22  1 00:22:18  1 00:22:58  1 00:24:47  1 00:25:04  1 00:25:04
     3733 Ape                                      00:04:44  1 00:04:08  1 00:02:39  1 00:02:26  1 00:03:25  1 00:04:56  1 00:00:40  2 00:01:49  2 00:00:17  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Jolanta Segliņa            00:42:34 17:53:08  00:06:22  2 00:10:48  2 00:26:57  2 00:29:24  2 00:34:20  2 00:39:59  2 00:40:37  2 00:42:09  2 00:42:34  2 00:42:34
        0 Tūja                                     00:06:22  2 00:04:26  2 00:16:09  2 00:02:27  2 00:04:56  2 00:05:39  2 00:00:38  1 00:01:32  1 00:00:25  2
                                                      01:38       00:18       13:30       00:01       01:31       00:43      -00:02      -00:17       00:08   
     Marina Mihailova           DQ       17:52:13  00:15:52  3 00:23:21  3                                                                                     DQ
        0 Alūksne                                  00:15:52  3 00:07:29  3                                                                                    
                                                      11:08       03:21                                                                                       
  Ideal time:                                      00:04:44    00:04:08    00:02:39    00:02:26    00:03:25    00:04:56    00:00:38    00:01:32    00:00:17   00:24:45

V10 Course (7): 6 KP 1,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.(100)  Finish
  1. Pēteris Kondratjevs        00:25:13 17:39:45  00:01:50  1 00:09:26  1 00:14:02  1 00:18:44  1 00:21:45  1 00:24:47  1 00:25:13  1 00:25:13
        0 Birzuļi                                  00:01:50  1 00:07:36  1 00:04:36  1 00:04:42  1 00:03:01  1 00:03:02  1 00:00:26  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:50    00:07:36    00:04:36    00:04:42    00:03:01    00:03:02    00:00:26   00:25:13

# 1 Course (VA,V35): 18 KP 6,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 34)     2.( 33)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 39)     6.( 40)     7.( 50)     8.( 49)     9.( 48)    10.( 47)    11.( 45)    12.( 44)    13.( 43)    14.( 46)    15.( 41)    16.( 51)    17.( 52)    18.(100)  Finish
  1. Jānis Umurs                00:54:12 18:12:19  00:02:29  1 00:03:06  1 00:04:09  1 00:05:24  1 00:14:51  1 00:16:07  1 00:20:48  1 00:21:39  1 00:22:26  1 00:25:10  1 00:32:41  1 00:34:05  1 00:38:44  1 00:40:26  1 00:44:37  1 00:48:37  1 00:52:39  1 00:53:59  1 00:54:12  1 00:54:12
     4019 NBS KS                                   00:02:29  1 00:00:37  1 00:01:03  1 00:01:15  3 00:09:27  1 00:01:16  3 00:04:41  1 00:00:51  1 00:00:47  1 00:02:44  1 00:07:31  3 00:01:24  1 00:04:39  4 00:01:42  2 00:04:11  2 00:04:00  1 00:04:02  5 00:01:20  1 00:00:13  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Māris Vabulnieks           00:59:06 18:19:58  00:02:36  2 00:03:25  2 00:04:32  2 00:05:44  2 00:16:29  2 00:17:36  2 00:23:03  2 00:23:57  2 00:26:00  3 00:29:06  3 00:36:32  3 00:38:00  3 00:41:34  2 00:43:40  2 00:48:49  2 00:53:30  3 00:57:15  3 00:58:47  2 00:59:06  2 00:59:06
     3777 Ape                                      00:02:36  2 00:00:49  4 00:01:07  2 00:01:12  2 00:10:45  3 00:01:07  2 00:05:27  3 00:00:54  2 00:02:03  6 00:03:06  4 00:07:26  2 00:01:28  2 00:03:34  1 00:02:06  4 00:05:09  4 00:04:41  4 00:03:45  2 00:01:32  3 00:00:19  5
                                                      00:07       00:12       00:04      -00:03       01:18      -00:09       00:46       00:03       01:16       00:22      -00:05       00:04      -01:05       00:24       00:58       00:41      -00:17       00:12       00:06   
  3. Toms Dandens               00:59:13 17:45:16  00:03:00  3 00:03:45  3 00:04:56  3 00:06:03  3 00:16:59  3 00:18:01  3 00:23:26  3 00:24:27  3 00:25:29  2 00:28:13  2 00:36:02  2 00:37:32  2 00:41:48  3 00:44:26  3 00:48:54  3 00:53:18  2 00:56:54  2 00:58:53  3 00:59:13  3 00:59:13
     3740 Gaujiena                                 00:03:00  3 00:00:45  3 00:01:11  3 00:01:07  1 00:10:56  4 00:01:02  1 00:05:25  2 00:01:01  3 00:01:02  3 00:02:44  1 00:07:49  4 00:01:30  3 00:04:16  3 00:02:38  5 00:04:28  3 00:04:24  3 00:03:36  1 00:01:59  5 00:00:20  6
                                                      00:31       00:08       00:08      -00:08       01:29      -00:14       00:44       00:10       00:15       00:00       00:18       00:06      -00:23       00:56       00:17       00:24      -00:26       00:39       00:07   
  4. Aleksejs Solovjovs         01:07:20 18:34:54  00:05:37  6 00:06:18  6 00:07:53  6 00:09:15  6 00:20:51  5 00:22:09  5 00:27:51  4 00:28:57  4 00:30:06  4 00:33:08  4 00:41:34  4 00:43:21  4 00:48:43  4 00:50:46  4 00:56:09  4 01:01:09  4 01:05:02  4 01:07:07  4 01:07:20  4 01:07:20
     4009 ind.                                     00:05:37  6 00:00:41  2 00:01:35  4 00:01:22  4 00:11:36  5 00:01:18  5 00:05:42  4 00:01:06  4 00:01:09  5 00:03:02  3 00:08:26  5 00:01:47  5 00:05:22  6 00:02:03  3 00:05:23  5 00:05:00  5 00:03:53  3 00:02:05  6 00:00:13  1
                                                      03:08       00:04       00:32       00:07       02:09       00:02       01:01       00:15       00:22       00:18       00:55       00:23       00:43       00:21       01:12       01:00      -00:09       00:45       00:00   
  5. Raivis Kalniņš             01:08:42 17:57:47  00:03:02  4 00:03:58  4 00:06:27  4 00:09:08  5 00:19:35  4 00:20:52  4 00:29:14  5 00:30:23  5 00:31:14  5 00:41:05  6 00:48:16  5 00:49:48  5 00:53:23  5 00:55:00  5 00:59:03  5 01:03:11  5 01:07:09  5 01:08:29  5 01:08:42  5 01:08:42
     3689 Gaujiena                                 00:03:02  4 00:00:56  5 00:02:29  6 00:02:41  6 00:10:27  2 00:01:17  4 00:08:22  6 00:01:09  5 00:00:51  2 00:09:51  6 00:07:11  1 00:01:32  4 00:03:35  2 00:01:37  1 00:04:03  1 00:04:08  2 00:03:58  4 00:01:20  1 00:00:13  1
                                                      00:33       00:19       01:26       01:26       01:00       00:01       03:41       00:18       00:04       07:07      -00:20       00:08      -01:04      -00:05      -00:08       00:08      -00:04       00:00       00:00   
  6. Atis Andersons             01:19:42 16:04:59  00:03:46  5 00:05:21  5 00:07:07  5 00:08:53  4 00:26:03  6 00:28:00  6 00:34:32  6 00:36:02  6 00:37:06  6 00:40:44  5 00:50:15  6 00:52:07  6 00:56:52  6 00:59:46  6 01:07:21  6 01:13:23  6 01:17:46  6 01:19:24  6 01:19:42  6 01:19:42
     3609 Baisie eži                               00:03:46  5 00:01:35  6 00:01:46  5 00:01:46  5 00:17:10  6 00:01:57  6 00:06:32  5 00:01:30  6 00:01:04  4 00:03:38  5 00:09:31  6 00:01:52  6 00:04:45  5 00:02:54  6 00:07:35  6 00:06:02  6 00:04:23  6 00:01:38  4 00:00:18  4
                                                      01:17       00:58       00:43       00:31       07:43       00:41       01:51       00:39       00:17       00:54       02:00       00:28       00:06       01:12       03:24       02:02       00:21       00:18       00:05   
  Ideal time:                                      00:02:29    00:00:37    00:01:03    00:01:07    00:09:27    00:01:02    00:04:41    00:00:51    00:00:47    00:02:44    00:07:11    00:01:24    00:03:34    00:01:37    00:04:03    00:04:00    00:03:36    00:01:20    00:00:13   00:51:46

# 2 Course (VB,V18,V45,SA): 15 KP 5,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 33)     2.( 35)     3.( 36)     4.( 39)     5.( 40)     6.( 41)     7.( 46)     8.( 45)     9.( 44)    10.( 43)    11.( 42)    12.( 41)    13.( 51)    14.( 52)    15.(100)  Finish
  1. Uldis Vērdiņš              01:00:27 17:27:04  00:03:47  2 00:05:30  1 00:07:03  1 00:21:50  3 00:23:08  3 00:24:46  2 00:29:51  1 00:33:08  1 00:35:12  1 00:39:59  1 00:42:44  1 00:48:42  1 00:53:52  1 00:57:53  1 01:00:08  1 01:00:27  1 01:00:27
     3710 Alūksne                                  00:03:47  2 00:01:43  2 00:01:33  1 00:14:47  5 00:01:18  2 00:01:38  2 00:05:05  1 00:03:17  2 00:02:04  4 00:04:47  2 00:02:45  2 00:05:58  1 00:05:10  2 00:04:01  1 00:02:15  2 00:00:19  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Viesturs Zaķis             01:04:30 18:51:30  00:03:45  1 00:05:32  2 00:07:05  2 00:21:41  2 00:23:02  2 00:25:05  3 00:31:21  3 00:35:24  3 00:37:32  3 00:43:09  3 00:46:34  3 00:52:49  3 00:57:51  3 01:02:47  2 01:04:13  2 01:04:30  2 01:04:30
     3711 Jaunalūksne                              00:03:45  1 00:01:47  4 00:01:33  1 00:14:36  4 00:01:21  3 00:02:03  6 00:06:16  2 00:04:03  6 00:02:08  5 00:05:37  7 00:03:25  6 00:06:15  2 00:05:02  1 00:04:56  3 00:01:26  1 00:00:17  1
                                                     -00:02       00:04       00:00      -00:11       00:03       00:25       01:11       00:46       00:04       00:50       00:40       00:17      -00:08       00:55      -00:49      -00:02   
  3. Māris Stabiņš              01:06:01 17:15:29  00:04:55  5 00:06:38  5 00:08:21  4 00:21:11  1 00:22:36  1 00:24:10  1 00:30:29  2 00:34:05  2 00:36:18  2 00:41:17  2 00:44:08  2 00:50:43  2 00:56:11  2 01:03:24  3 01:05:42  3 01:06:01  3 01:06:01
     1968 Grundzāle                                00:04:55  5 00:01:43  2 00:01:43  5 00:12:50  1 00:01:25  4 00:01:34  1 00:06:19  3 00:03:36  4 00:02:13  6 00:04:59  3 00:02:51  3 00:06:35  3 00:05:28  4 00:07:13  7 00:02:18  4 00:00:19  4
                                                      01:08       00:00       00:10      -01:57       00:07      -00:04       01:14       00:19       00:09       00:12       00:06       00:37       00:18       03:12       00:03       00:00   
  4. Inese Žīgure               01:10:07 17:12:46  00:05:03  7 00:07:08  6 00:09:08  5 00:22:48  4 00:24:47  4 00:26:45  4 00:33:23  4 00:37:43  4 00:39:33  4 00:44:02  4 00:46:57  4 00:53:37  4 01:02:00  4 01:07:18  4 01:09:47  4 01:10:07  4 01:10:07
     3684 Ilzene                                   00:05:03  7 00:02:05  7 00:02:00  6 00:13:40  2 00:01:59  7 00:01:58  4 00:06:38  5 00:04:20  7 00:01:50  1 00:04:29  1 00:02:55  4 00:06:40  4 00:08:23  8 00:05:18  5 00:02:29  6 00:00:20  6
                                                      01:16       00:22       00:27      -01:07       00:41       00:20       01:33       01:03      -00:14      -00:18       00:10       00:42       03:13       01:17       00:14       00:01   
  5. Guntis Podnieks            01:15:09 17:21:03  00:04:14  3 00:06:10  3 00:10:21  7 00:26:23  7 00:29:23  7 00:31:29  7 00:38:00  7 00:41:13  6 00:43:11  6 00:50:50  7 00:54:37  7 01:01:21  7 01:07:55  7 01:12:32  6 01:14:51  5 01:15:09  5 01:15:09
     3767 Alūksne                                  00:04:14  3 00:01:56  6 00:04:11  8 00:16:02  6 00:03:00  8 00:02:06  7 00:06:31  4 00:03:13  1 00:01:58  2 00:07:39  8 00:03:47  7 00:06:44  6 00:06:34  5 00:04:37  2 00:02:19  5 00:00:18  2
                                                      00:27       00:13       02:38       01:15       01:42       00:28       01:26      -00:04      -00:06       02:52       01:02       00:46       01:24       00:36       00:04      -00:01   
  6. Daiga Krēsliņa             01:15:13 17:04:27  00:05:00  6 00:07:20  7 00:09:20  6 00:23:46  5 00:25:26  5 00:27:33  5 00:34:21  5 00:38:46  5 00:41:03  5 00:46:29  5 00:50:29  5 00:59:04  5 01:05:51  5 01:11:36  5 01:14:51  5 01:15:13  6 01:15:13
     3717 Lejasciems                               00:05:00  6 00:02:20  8 00:02:00  6 00:14:26  3 00:01:40  5 00:02:07  8 00:06:48  6 00:04:25  8 00:02:17  7 00:05:26  6 00:04:00  8 00:08:35  8 00:06:47  6 00:05:45  6 00:03:15  8 00:00:22  7
                                                      01:13       00:37       00:27      -00:21       00:22       00:29       01:43       01:08       00:13       00:39       01:15       02:37       01:37       01:44       01:00       00:03   
  7. Viesturs Dandens           01:16:12 18:12:50  00:04:46  4 00:06:36  4 00:08:15  3 00:26:20  6 00:28:07  6 00:30:09  6 00:37:31  6 00:41:19  7 00:43:43  7 00:48:48  6 00:52:01  6 01:00:19  6 01:07:39  6 01:12:48  7 01:15:48  7 01:16:12  7 01:16:12
     3727 Gaujiena                                 00:04:46  4 00:01:50  5 00:01:39  4 00:18:05  7 00:01:47  6 00:02:02  5 00:07:22  7 00:03:48  5 00:02:24  8 00:05:05  4 00:03:13  5 00:08:18  7 00:07:20  7 00:05:09  4 00:03:00  7 00:00:24  8
                                                      00:59       00:07       00:06       03:18       00:29       00:24       02:17       00:31       00:20       00:18       00:28       02:20       02:10       01:08       00:45       00:05   
  8. Mairis Rāts                01:19:56 17:01:45  00:08:50  8 00:10:31  8 00:12:06  8 00:30:41  8 00:31:58  8 00:33:37  8 00:44:57  8 00:48:15  8 00:50:16  8 00:55:21  8 00:58:01  8 01:04:44  8 01:10:07  8 01:17:23  8 01:19:38  8 01:19:56  8 01:19:56
     3735 Veclaicene                               00:08:50  8 00:01:41  1 00:01:35  3 00:18:35  8 00:01:17  1 00:01:39  3 00:11:20  8 00:03:18  3 00:02:01  3 00:05:05  4 00:02:40  1 00:06:43  5 00:05:23  3 00:07:16  8 00:02:15  2 00:00:18  2
                                                      05:03      -00:02       00:02       03:48      -00:01       00:01       06:15       00:01      -00:03       00:18      -00:05       00:45       00:13       03:15       00:00      -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:45    00:01:41    00:01:33    00:12:50    00:01:17    00:01:34    00:05:05    00:03:13    00:01:50    00:04:29    00:02:40    00:05:58    00:05:02    00:04:01    00:01:26    00:00:17   00:56:41

# 3 Course (V16,V55,S18,S35): 13 KP 5,0 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 33)     2.( 35)     3.( 37)     4.( 52)     5.( 39)     6.( 41)     7.( 50)     8.( 47)     9.( 48)    10.( 49)    11.( 51)    12.( 53)    13.(100)  Finish
  1. Matīss Slikšjānis          00:43:56 17:30:45  00:03:08  1 00:04:12  1 00:05:39  1 00:12:31  2 00:16:37  1 00:19:31  1 00:23:20  1 00:29:05  1 00:32:32  1 00:34:46  1 00:39:36  1 00:42:56  1 00:43:45  1 00:43:56  1 00:43:56
     2514 Grundzāle                                00:03:08  1 00:01:04  1 00:01:27  2 00:06:52  4 00:04:06  1 00:02:54  1 00:03:49  2 00:05:45  4 00:03:27  5 00:02:14  6 00:04:50  4 00:03:20  1 00:00:49  1 00:00:11  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Aiva Skopāne               00:56:17 16:38:56  00:04:31  3 00:06:24  3 00:08:06  3 00:14:42  3 00:26:08  4 00:29:45  3 00:34:40  3 00:40:22  2 00:43:28  2 00:44:57  2 00:49:37  2 00:54:03  2 00:55:55  2 00:56:17  2 00:56:17
     2502 Azimuts                                  00:04:31  3 00:01:53  4 00:01:42  3 00:06:36  2 00:11:26  6 00:03:37  2 00:04:55  5 00:05:42  3 00:03:06  4 00:01:29  4 00:04:40  3 00:04:26  4 00:01:52  7 00:00:22  7
                                                      01:23       00:49       00:15      -00:16       07:20       00:43       01:06      -00:03      -00:21      -00:45      -00:10       01:06       01:03       00:11   
  3. Sarmīte Gobiņa             00:57:16 17:23:15  00:05:07  6 00:07:06  4 00:09:13  4 00:15:50  4 00:24:05  3 00:28:25  2 00:33:25  2 00:40:39  3 00:44:19  3 00:45:49  3 00:50:49  3 00:55:41  3 00:56:57  3 00:57:16  3 00:57:16
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:05:07  6 00:01:59  5 00:02:07  6 00:06:37  3 00:08:15  5 00:04:20  3 00:05:00  6 00:07:14  7 00:03:40  6 00:01:30  5 00:05:00  5 00:04:52  6 00:01:16  3 00:00:19  4
                                                      01:59       00:55       00:40      -00:15       04:09       01:26       01:11       01:29       00:13      -00:44       00:10       01:32       00:27       00:08   
  4. Jānis Veļķeris             01:00:49 17:47:05  00:03:46  2 00:04:57  2 00:06:20  2 00:11:44  1 00:17:24  2 00:40:17  6 00:44:04  6 00:48:32  5 00:50:56  5 00:52:01  5 00:55:57  4 00:59:27  4 01:00:34  4 01:00:49  4 01:00:49
     3701 Alūksne                                  00:03:46  2 00:01:11  2 00:01:23  1 00:05:24  1 00:05:40  2 00:22:53  7 00:03:47  1 00:04:28  2 00:02:24  1 00:01:05  1 00:03:56  1 00:03:30  2 00:01:07  2 00:00:15  2
                                                      00:38       00:07      -00:04      -01:28       01:34       19:59      -00:02      -01:17      -01:03      -01:09      -00:54       00:10       00:18       00:04   
  5. Gunta Dudele               01:02:24 16:55:34  00:05:57  7 00:07:48  5 00:09:51  6 00:22:13  7 00:28:59  6 00:36:43  5 00:41:16  4 00:47:21  4 00:50:08  4 00:51:16  4 00:56:17  5 01:00:42  5 01:02:04  5 01:02:24  5 01:02:24
     1963 Azimuts                                  00:05:57  7 00:01:51  3 00:02:03  5 00:12:22  7 00:06:46  3 00:07:44  6 00:04:33  4 00:06:05  5 00:02:47  3 00:01:08  3 00:05:01  6 00:04:25  3 00:01:22  5 00:00:20  5
                                                      02:49       00:47       00:36       05:30       02:40       04:50       00:44       00:20      -00:40      -01:06       00:11       01:05       00:33       00:09   
  6. Arvis Rubenis              01:03:42 17:19:05  00:04:47  5 00:08:02  7 00:09:50  5 00:16:56  5 00:35:39  7 00:40:20  7 00:44:45  7 00:49:10  7 00:51:47  6 00:52:54  6 00:57:28  6 01:01:54  6 01:03:22  6 01:03:42  6 01:03:42
     3653 Individuāli                              00:04:47  5 00:03:15  6 00:01:48  4 00:07:06  5 00:18:43  7 00:04:41  4 00:04:25  3 00:04:25  1 00:02:37  2 00:01:07  2 00:04:34  2 00:04:26  4 00:01:28  6 00:00:20  5
                                                      01:39       02:11       00:21       00:14       14:37       01:47       00:36      -01:20      -00:50      -01:07      -00:16       01:06       00:39       00:09   
  7. Armands Kļečetņikovs       01:14:10 16:03:20  00:04:31  3 00:07:49  6 00:09:59  7 00:20:34  6 00:28:22  5 00:35:17  4 00:41:51  5 00:49:04  6 00:53:57  7 00:57:38  7 01:07:03  7 01:12:32  7 01:13:52  7 01:14:10  7 01:14:10
     3610 Baisie eži                               00:04:31  3 00:03:18  7 00:02:10  7 00:10:35  6 00:07:48  4 00:06:55  5 00:06:34  7 00:07:13  6 00:04:53  7 00:03:41  7 00:09:25  7 00:05:29  7 00:01:20  4 00:00:18  3
                                                      01:23       02:14       00:43       03:43       03:42       04:01       02:45       01:28       01:26       01:27       04:35       02:09       00:31       00:07   
     Gunārs Auseklis            DQ       16:18:11                                                                                                                                                                          DQ
     3601 Individuāli                                                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:08    00:01:04    00:01:23    00:05:24    00:04:06    00:02:54    00:03:47    00:04:25    00:02:24    00:01:05    00:03:56    00:03:20    00:00:49    00:00:11   00:37:56

# 4 Course (V14,V65,SB,S16,S45): 11 KP 3,8 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 52)     7.( 39)     8.( 40)     9.( 51)    10.( 53)    11.(100)  Finish
  1. Ilgvars Caune              00:25:37 17:30:29  00:01:05  1 00:03:05  1 00:04:21  1 00:05:43  1 00:07:26  1 00:12:20  1 00:16:46  1 00:17:57  1 00:21:14  1 00:24:27  1 00:25:21  1 00:25:37  1 00:25:37
     2513 Grundzāle                                00:01:05  1 00:02:00  1 00:01:16  1 00:01:22  1 00:01:43  1 00:04:54  1 00:04:26  1 00:01:11  1 00:03:17  1 00:03:13  1 00:00:54  1 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Videga Gaigala             00:40:53 16:54:24  00:01:32  3 00:05:21  3 00:07:39  3 00:09:32  2 00:12:35  2 00:20:35  2 00:27:42  2 00:29:13  2 00:33:45  2 00:38:57  2 00:40:28  2 00:40:53  2 00:40:53
     1966 Smiltene                                 00:01:32  3 00:03:49  4 00:02:18  4 00:01:53  2 00:03:03  4 00:08:00  3 00:07:07  4 00:01:31  2 00:04:32  2 00:05:12  4 00:01:31  5 00:00:25  8
                                                      00:27       01:49       01:02       00:31       01:20       03:06       02:41       00:20       01:15       01:59       00:37       00:09   
  3. Gerda Sirmā                00:43:07 17:21:48  00:01:48 10 00:06:39  8 00:08:59  7 00:10:56  4 00:13:51  3 00:22:27  3 00:29:08  3 00:30:54  3 00:35:55  3 00:41:15  3 00:42:46  3 00:43:07  3 00:43:07
     3625 OK Pūznis                                00:01:48 10 00:04:51  8 00:02:20  5 00:01:57  3 00:02:55  2 00:08:36  7 00:06:41  2 00:01:46  3 00:05:01  5 00:05:20  6 00:01:31  5 00:00:21  4
                                                      00:43       02:51       01:04       00:35       01:12       03:42       02:15       00:35       01:44       02:07       00:37       00:05   
  4. Margita Grīnberga          00:45:06 18:01:13  00:01:36  5 00:05:02  2 00:07:49  4 00:12:01  5 00:15:23  5 00:25:12  5 00:32:08  4 00:34:05  4 00:38:55  4 00:43:18  4 00:44:45  4 00:45:06  4 00:45:06
     4017 Alūksne                                  00:01:36  5 00:03:26  2 00:02:47 12 00:04:12 12 00:03:22  8 00:09:49 12 00:06:56  3 00:01:57  7 00:04:50  3 00:04:23  2 00:01:27  4 00:00:21  4
                                                      00:31       01:26       01:31       02:50       01:39       04:55       02:30       00:46       01:33       01:10       00:33       00:05   
  5. Alla Jaunzema              00:46:59 16:37:48  00:01:25  2 00:06:22  7 00:08:04  5 00:10:33  3 00:15:23  5 00:23:35  4 00:34:05  6 00:35:56  6 00:40:55  5 00:45:26  5 00:46:39  5 00:46:59  5 00:46:59
     3782 Strautiņi                                00:01:25  2 00:04:57  9 00:01:42  2 00:02:29  6 00:04:50 14 00:08:12  4 00:10:30  9 00:01:51  5 00:04:59  4 00:04:31  3 00:01:13  2 00:00:20  2
                                                      00:20       02:57       00:26       01:07       03:07       03:18       06:04       00:40       01:42       01:18       00:19       00:04   
  6. Juris Zaķis                00:49:45 17:15:36  00:01:46  9 00:06:46  9 00:09:39  9 00:12:40  7 00:16:23  7 00:25:38  6 00:33:46  5 00:35:55  5 00:42:17  6 00:47:49  6 00:49:20  6 00:49:45  6 00:49:45
     3772 Lejasciems                               00:01:46  9 00:05:00 10 00:02:53 13 00:03:01 11 00:03:43 11 00:09:15 10 00:08:08  6 00:02:09  9 00:06:22 11 00:05:32 10 00:01:31  5 00:00:25  8
                                                      00:41       03:00       01:37       01:39       02:00       04:21       03:42       00:58       03:05       02:19       00:37       00:09   
  7. Ārija Bertuka              00:50:45 17:16:32  00:02:26 16 00:07:09 11 00:10:46 11 00:13:27  8 00:16:39  8 00:25:50  7 00:35:00  7 00:36:50  7 00:42:46  7 00:48:33  7 00:50:19  7 00:50:45  7 00:50:45
     3723 Strautiņi                                00:02:26 16 00:04:43  7 00:03:37 15 00:02:41  8 00:03:12  6 00:09:11  9 00:09:10  7 00:01:50  4 00:05:56  9 00:05:47 12 00:01:46 11 00:00:26 11
                                                      01:21       02:43       02:21       01:19       01:29       04:17       04:44       00:39       02:39       02:34       00:52       00:10   
  8. Iveta Veļķere              00:52:03 17:50:58  00:01:35  4 00:10:06 13 00:12:34 13 00:14:55 10 00:18:09 10 00:26:06  8 00:36:52  8 00:38:43  8 00:44:30  8 00:49:52  8 00:51:36  8 00:52:03  8 00:52:03
     3700 Alūksne                                  00:01:35  4 00:08:31 13 00:02:28  9 00:02:21  5 00:03:14  7 00:07:57  2 00:10:46 10 00:01:51  5 00:05:47  8 00:05:22  8 00:01:44  9 00:00:27 13
                                                      00:30       06:31       01:12       00:59       01:31       03:03       06:20       00:40       02:30       02:09       00:50       00:11   
  9. Evita Zeile                00:57:05 17:21:13  00:02:03 12 00:07:07 10 00:09:30  8 00:12:13  6 00:15:13  4 00:29:45  9 00:40:10  9 00:42:22  9 00:49:14  9 00:54:30  9 00:56:39  9 00:57:05  9 00:57:05
     3605 EET Vidzeme                              00:02:03 12 00:05:04 11 00:02:23  7 00:02:43  9 00:03:00  3 00:14:32 14 00:10:25  8 00:02:12 10 00:06:52 12 00:05:16  5 00:02:09 12 00:00:26 11
                                                      00:58       03:04       01:07       01:21       01:17       09:38       05:59       01:01       03:35       02:03       01:15       00:10   
 10. Anda Lejasblusa            00:59:16 17:39:52  00:01:38  6 00:18:55 16 00:21:19 16 00:23:22 15 00:27:02 15 00:35:32 14 00:43:35 12 00:45:39 11 00:51:59 12 00:57:19 11 00:58:53 10 00:59:16 10 00:59:16
     3695 ind.                                     00:01:38  6 00:17:17 16 00:02:24  8 00:02:03  4 00:03:40 10 00:08:30  6 00:08:03  5 00:02:04  8 00:06:20 10 00:05:20  6 00:01:34  8 00:00:23  6
                                                      00:33       15:17       01:08       00:41       01:57       03:36       03:37       00:53       03:03       02:07       00:40       00:07   
 11. Ilze Dāve                  00:59:51 17:27:41  00:02:09 15 00:06:02  6 00:08:35  6 00:18:47 14 00:23:22 14 00:31:45 11 00:43:30 11 00:46:17 12 00:51:28 10 00:56:52 10 00:59:27 11 00:59:51 11 00:59:51
     3720 Gaujiena                                 00:02:09 15 00:03:53  5 00:02:33 10 00:10:12 15 00:04:35 12 00:08:23  5 00:11:45 12 00:02:47 14 00:05:11  6 00:05:24  9 00:02:35 13 00:00:24  7
                                                      01:04       01:53       01:17       08:50       02:52       03:29       07:19       01:36       01:54       02:11       01:41       00:08   
 12. Ineta Riepniece            01:01:08 17:46:03  00:01:45  8 00:12:10 15 00:14:56 15 00:17:26 11 00:21:01 11 00:30:44 10 00:42:28 10 00:44:49 10 00:51:55 11 00:58:08 12 01:00:43 12 01:01:08 12 01:01:08
     3682 Gaujiena                                 00:01:45  8 00:10:25 15 00:02:46 11 00:02:30  7 00:03:35  9 00:09:43 11 00:11:44 11 00:02:21 13 00:07:06 13 00:06:13 13 00:02:35 13 00:00:25  8
                                                      00:40       08:25       01:30       01:08       01:52       04:49       07:18       01:10       03:49       03:00       01:41       00:09   
 13. Līga Lupkina               01:02:53 17:07:32  00:01:42  7 00:05:41  5 00:09:45 10 00:17:48 12 00:23:05 13 00:31:50 12 00:47:15 13 00:49:27 13 00:55:02 13 01:00:42 13 01:02:26 13 01:02:53 13 01:02:53
     3792 Balvi                                    00:01:42  7 00:03:59  6 00:04:04 16 00:08:03 14 00:05:17 15 00:08:45  8 00:15:25 13 00:02:12 10 00:05:35  7 00:05:40 11 00:01:44  9 00:00:27 13
                                                      00:37       01:59       02:48       06:41       03:34       03:51       10:59       01:01       02:18       02:27       00:50       00:11   
 14. Vita Vērdiņa               01:07:49 17:23:08  00:02:05 13 00:10:48 14 00:13:51 14 00:18:14 13 00:22:51 12 00:33:34 13 00:49:23 14 00:51:37 14 00:59:42 14 01:06:06 14 01:07:29 14 01:07:49 14 01:07:49
     3698 Alūksne                                  00:02:05 13 00:08:43 14 00:03:03 14 00:04:23 13 00:04:37 13 00:10:43 13 00:15:49 14 00:02:14 12 00:08:05 14 00:06:24 14 00:01:23  3 00:00:20  2
                                                      01:00       06:43       01:47       03:01       02:54       05:49       11:23       01:03       04:48       03:11       00:29       00:04   
     Aina Rubene                DQ       17:19:10  00:02:07 14 00:08:44 12 00:11:06 12 00:13:50  9 00:16:59  9                                                                                     DQ
     3656 OK Pūznis                                00:02:07 14 00:06:37 12 00:02:22  6 00:02:44 10 00:03:09  5                                                                                    
                                                      01:02       04:37       01:06       01:22       01:26                                                                                       
     Līga Vabulniece            DQ       18:14:47  00:01:50 11 00:05:30  4 00:07:33  2                                                                                                             DQ
     3769 Ape                                      00:01:50 11 00:03:40  3 00:02:03  3                                                                                                            
                                                      00:45       01:40       00:47                                                                                                               
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:05    00:02:00    00:01:16    00:01:22    00:01:43    00:04:54    00:04:26    00:01:11    00:03:17    00:03:13    00:00:54    00:00:16   00:25:37

# 5 Course (VH,S14,S55): 9 KP 3,3 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 37)     4.( 38)     5.( 52)     6.( 39)     7.( 51)     8.( 53)     9.(100)  Finish
  1. Edgars Kurlovičs           00:27:44 17:17:49  00:01:00  1 00:05:38  3 00:07:50  2 00:10:11  1 00:13:44  1 00:19:10  1 00:22:38  1 00:26:18  1 00:27:29  1 00:27:44  1 00:27:44
     3671 Gaujiena                                 00:01:00  1 00:04:38  3 00:02:12  1 00:02:21  2 00:03:33  1 00:05:26  1 00:03:28  2 00:03:40  1 00:01:11  2 00:00:15  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Roberts Āboliņš            00:28:43 18:52:40  00:01:09  3 00:05:32  2 00:08:23  3 00:10:41  3 00:14:33  2 00:20:48  2 00:23:56  2 00:27:37  2 00:28:29  2 00:28:43  2 00:28:43
        0 Strautiņi                                00:01:09  3 00:04:23  2 00:02:51  2 00:02:18  1 00:03:52  2 00:06:15  2 00:03:08  1 00:03:41  2 00:00:52  1 00:00:14  1
                                                      00:09      -00:15       00:39      -00:03       00:19       00:49      -00:20       00:01      -00:19      -00:01   
  3. Signe Sirmā                00:35:03 17:12:16  00:01:08  2 00:06:04  4 00:09:22  4 00:12:35  4 00:17:29  4 00:24:55  3 00:28:32  3 00:33:11  3 00:34:47  3 00:35:03  3 00:35:03
     3644 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:01:08  2 00:04:56  4 00:03:18  4 00:03:13  6 00:04:54  5 00:07:26  3 00:03:37  3 00:04:39  3 00:01:36  5 00:00:16  3
                                                      00:08       00:18       01:06       00:52       01:21       02:00       00:09       00:59       00:25       00:01   
  4. Karīna Harkina             00:39:01 17:43:02  00:01:15  4 00:06:19  5 00:11:36  5 00:14:42  5 00:19:29  5 00:28:03  4 00:32:10  4 00:37:12  4 00:38:43  4 00:39:01  4 00:39:01
     3773 Gaujiena                                 00:01:15  4 00:05:04  5 00:05:17  5 00:03:06  5 00:04:47  4 00:08:34  4 00:04:07  5 00:05:02  5 00:01:31  3 00:00:18  4
                                                      00:15       00:26       03:05       00:45       01:14       03:08       00:39       01:22       00:20       00:03   
  5. Raivis Cekuls              00:46:39 17:01:10  00:01:33  6 00:08:21  6 00:13:53  6 00:16:52  6 00:25:42  6 00:35:59  5 00:40:00  5 00:44:42  5 00:46:17  5 00:46:39  5 00:46:39
        0 ZS "Saltupji"                            00:01:33  6 00:06:48  6 00:05:32  6 00:02:59  4 00:08:50  6 00:10:17  5 00:04:01  4 00:04:42  4 00:01:35  4 00:00:22  5
                                                      00:33       02:10       03:20       00:38       05:17       04:51       00:33       01:02       00:24       00:07   
     Elīna Skopāne              DQ       16:38:33  00:01:17  5 00:04:52  1 00:07:43  1 00:10:34  2 00:15:02  3                                                             DQ
     2501 Azimuts                                  00:01:17  5 00:03:35  1 00:02:51  2 00:02:51  3 00:04:28  3                                                            
                                                      00:17      -01:03       00:39       00:30       00:55                                                               
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:00    00:03:35    00:02:12    00:02:18    00:03:33    00:05:26    00:03:08    00:03:40    00:00:52    00:00:14   00:25:58

# 6 Course (V12,S12,SH): 8 KP 2,4 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 32)     2.( 33)     3.( 35)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.( 52)     7.( 53)     8.(100)  Finish
  1. Agnija Caune               00:19:31 17:11:39  00:03:23  2 00:06:40  1 00:08:08  1 00:09:54  1 00:13:05  1 00:17:34  1 00:18:06  1 00:19:13  1 00:19:31  1 00:19:31
     2649 Grundzāle                                00:03:23  2 00:03:17  2 00:01:28  1 00:01:46  1 00:03:11  5 00:04:29  4 00:00:32  3 00:01:07  1 00:00:18  5
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Kristers Eduards Usārs     00:20:17 17:39:41  00:03:16  1 00:06:44  2 00:09:19  3 00:11:13  3 00:13:55  3 00:18:11  2 00:18:43  2 00:20:00  2 00:20:17  2 00:20:17
     4003 Lejasciems                               00:03:16  1 00:03:28  3 00:02:35  4 00:01:54  3 00:02:42  2 00:04:16  1 00:00:32  3 00:01:17  3 00:00:17  2
                                                     -00:07       00:11       01:07       00:08      -00:29      -00:13       00:00       00:10      -00:01   
  3. Austris Kalniņš            00:22:00 17:52:03  00:03:39  4 00:07:24  4 00:09:36  4 00:12:36  4 00:15:22  4 00:19:50  3 00:20:22  3 00:21:43  3 00:22:00  3 00:22:00
     3762 Gaujiena                                 00:03:39  4 00:03:45  4 00:02:12  3 00:03:00  7 00:02:46  3 00:04:28  3 00:00:32  3 00:01:21  4 00:00:17  2
                                                      00:16       00:28       00:44       01:14      -00:25      -00:01       00:00       00:14      -00:01   
  4. Zanda Stabiņa              00:23:51 17:13:43  00:03:33  3 00:06:49  3 00:08:26  2 00:10:23  2 00:13:24  2 00:21:23  4 00:21:53  4 00:23:33  4 00:23:51  4 00:23:51
     1977 Grundzāle                                00:03:33  3 00:03:16  1 00:01:37  2 00:01:57  4 00:03:01  4 00:07:59  7 00:00:30  2 00:01:40  6 00:00:18  5
                                                      00:10      -00:01       00:09       00:11      -00:10       03:30      -00:02       00:33       00:00   
  5. Estere Rožkalne            00:24:02 17:43:08  00:06:01  6 00:10:27  6 00:13:23  6 00:15:14  6 00:17:51  6 00:22:11  5 00:22:33  5 00:23:46  5 00:24:02  5 00:24:02
     3716 Gaujiena                                 00:06:01  6 00:04:26  6 00:02:56  6 00:01:51  2 00:02:37  1 00:04:20  2 00:00:22  1 00:01:13  2 00:00:16  1
                                                      02:38       01:09       01:28       00:05      -00:34      -00:09      -00:10       00:06      -00:02   
  6. Linda Vabulniece           00:25:04 18:15:03  00:04:44  5 00:08:52  5 00:11:31  5 00:13:57  5 00:17:22  5 00:22:18  6 00:22:58  6 00:24:47  6 00:25:04  6 00:25:04
     3733 Ape                                      00:04:44  5 00:04:08  5 00:02:39  5 00:02:26  5 00:03:25  6 00:04:56  5 00:00:40  7 00:01:49  7 00:00:17  2
                                                      01:21       00:51       01:11       00:40       00:14       00:27       00:08       00:42      -00:01   
  7. Jolanta Segliņa            00:42:34 17:53:08  00:06:22  7 00:10:48  7 00:26:57  7 00:29:24  7 00:34:20  7 00:39:59  7 00:40:37  7 00:42:09  7 00:42:34  7 00:42:34
        0 Tūja                                     00:06:22  7 00:04:26  6 00:16:09  7 00:02:27  6 00:04:56  7 00:05:39  6 00:00:38  6 00:01:32  5 00:00:25  7
                                                      02:59       01:09       14:41       00:41       01:45       01:10       00:06       00:25       00:07   
     Marina Mihailova           DQ       17:52:13  00:15:52  8 00:23:21  8                                                                                     DQ
        0 Alūksne                                  00:15:52  8 00:07:29  8                                                                                    
                                                      12:29       04:12                                                                                       
  Ideal time:                                      00:03:16    00:03:16    00:01:28    00:01:46    00:02:37    00:04:16    00:00:22    00:01:07    00:00:16   00:18:24

# 7 Course (V10,S10): 6 KP 1,9 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 37)     5.( 38)     6.(100)  Finish
  1. Pēteris Kondratjevs        00:25:13 17:39:45  00:01:50  1 00:09:26  1 00:14:02  1 00:18:44  1 00:21:45  1 00:24:47  1 00:25:13  1 00:25:13
        0 Birzuļi                                  00:01:50  1 00:07:36  1 00:04:36  1 00:04:42  1 00:03:01  1 00:03:02  1 00:00:26  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                      00:01:50    00:07:36    00:04:36    00:04:42    00:03:01    00:03:02    00:00:26   00:25:13


© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 2013.08.27. 19:59:38 OK ALUKSNE