Vällamäe kolmapäevak

9.05.2012
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [MA] [MB] [MH] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [NA] [NB] [NH] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [VABA]

M18 Rada (1): 15 KP 7.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:25:42
  2. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        01:34:22
  3. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:34:37
M21A Rada (1): 15 KP 7.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.201973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  01:06:22
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:06:34
  3.201902 Edgars Lārmanis           RTV         01:16:27
  4. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        01:18:12
  5.201287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle   01:21:54
  6.201996 Valdemārs Nulle           Azimuts     01:23:24
  7.103725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      01:30:01
  8.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      01:32:08
  9.11645 Boris Meldre              Võru        02:09:47
M35 Rada (1): 15 KP 7.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.103777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         01:20:20
  2.201937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    01:20:41
  3.201965 Jānis Nulle               Azimuts     01:26:25
  4. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:27:25
  5.201968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:29:16
  6. 2159 Ain-Meelis Hannus         Võru        01:33:07
  7.201947 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    01:35:59
  8.103689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:40:43
  9. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:56:26
 10.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        02:01:32
 11. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        02:10:09
 12. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        02:12:09
RADA2 Rada (2): 11 KP 5.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:14:30
  2.  796 Marko Saluvere            Võru        01:23:24
  3. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:36:38
  4.15591 Eno Lukk                  Haanja SK   01:41:45
M16 Rada (2): 11 KP 5.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        01:02:20
  2.103701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     01:10:00
  3.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:13:08
  4.202661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   Azimuts     01:13:45
  5.202698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          01:36:11
  6.103702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      01:39:05
M45 Rada (2): 11 KP 5.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.200164 Guntars Puntulis          OK AZIMUTS  01:01:58
  2. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:02:22
  3.200675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl  01:03:53
  4.103800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     01:09:01
  5.103757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   01:09:15
  6.103727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:11:12
  7.103653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  01:13:02
  8. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:14:50
  9. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        01:16:11
 10.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:18:27
 11.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Kreutzwald  01:19:51
 12.205028 Juris Rudītis             Azimuts     01:25:49
M50 Rada (2): 11 KP 5.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.201953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:03:37
  2.201999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:12:20
  3.201959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    01:15:00
  4.201956 Aigars Dudelis            Smiltene    01:16:11
N18 Rada (2): 11 KP 5.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        01:17:13
N21A Rada (2): 11 KP 5.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:59:14
  2. 3378 Tuuli Erm                 Võru        01:07:04
  3.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        01:10:48
  4.201986 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts     01:14:01
  5.202522 Antra Ķikute              OK AZIMUTS  01:23:49
  6.201963 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts     01:30:20
NA Rada (2): 11 KP 5.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.103684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      01:20:19
N35 Rada (2): 11 KP 5.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:11:21
  2.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      01:13:33
  3.    0 Sarmite Gobina            Gulbene     01:15:20
  4. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:15:33
  5.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:36:28
  6. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:42:27
RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15599 Madis Perli               Haanja SK   01:42:49
  2.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        02:23:30
M21B Rada (3): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.201975 Jānis Kuprišs             OK AZIMUTS  01:12:05
MB Rada (3): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jānis Podziņš             NBS KS      00:52:32
  2.203752 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    00:56:06
  3.    0 Aldis Sebris              Sinole      00:57:34
  4.103767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:02:16
  5.103711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  01:03:26
  6.103703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  01:05:02
  7.201246 Jēkabs Šulcs              SĢ          01:23:20
M14 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.202513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:58:54
  2.202514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:59:18
  3.201217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    01:15:38
  4.205015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle   01:15:55
  5.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        01:30:08
  6.200058 Artūrs Vaļģis             ZVOC        01:36:19
M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        01:11:56
  2. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:19:00
N16 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.201933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   01:10:45
N40 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.202502 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts     01:09:12
  2.200060 Maija Gudēna              Valka       01:32:44
N45 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.201966 Videga Gaigala            Azimuts     01:16:26
  2.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:35:11
  3.103723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   01:39:27
  4.103695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:47:40
RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15597 Hentrik Hein              Haanja SK   00:41:02
  1.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:41:02
  3.18439 Dagmar Hekki              Vastseliin  00:44:52
  4.17975 Derek Saunders            Lüllemäe P  01:09:27
  5.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        01:20:24
  6.15308 Taavi Sügis               Haanja PK   01:21:29
  7.15294 Merike Õun                Võru        01:25:35
  8.15292 Ester Seim                Võru        01:25:48
  9.15293 Koidu Süvaorg             Võru        01:26:01
M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Kristers Usārs            Gulbene     00:46:11
  2.202689 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle   00:49:06
  2.205043 Rolands Orniks            Grundzāle   00:49:06
  4.202690 Otto Rainers Strazdiņš    Grundzāle   00:52:14
  5.103952 Armands Vaičulis          Gulbenes B  00:54:42
  6.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:00:18
  7.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        01:14:20
N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.200055 Madara Vaļģe              ZVOC        00:39:40
  2.201977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:51:20
  3.103773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:55:51
  4.202649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   01:00:15
  5.201226 Rigonda Buša              Grundzāle   01:02:24
  6.201951 Dārta Cīrule              Azimuts     01:19:59
  7.16672 Sandra Erik               Võru        01:33:58
M65 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.103772 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:52:28
  2.202505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Azimuts     00:53:02
  3.103616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:56:01
N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.202501 Elīna Skopāne             Grundzāle   00:52:19
N50 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.103682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    00:52:43
N55 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.103697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:03:52
N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        01:02:39
  2.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:12:23
  3.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        01:21:05
NB Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.103782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   00:44:00
  2.103700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     00:44:18
  3.103754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    00:50:00
  4.103605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:03:27
N21B Rada (4): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.200154 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  00:38:12
  2.103792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       00:43:27
  3. 5477 Kadri Sepalaan            Suusahullu  01:09:27
RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15586 Sander Hannust            Haanja SK   00:38:31
  2.18437 Rainis Lõhmus             Haanja PK   00:38:32
  3.15682 Kevin Limbo               Haanja SK   00:39:02
  4.16945 Ilmar Vodi                Haanja PK   00:44:05
  5.15589 Märtin Kõva               Haanja SK   00:44:07
  6.16952 Andris Kõiv               Haanja PK   00:44:21
  7.18441 Rauno Sikk                Võru        00:49:46
  8.15276 Merli Mari Utsal          Võru        00:50:05
  9.  672 Margit Utsal              Võru        00:50:11
 10.15277 Miia Utsal                Võru        00:53:24
 11.18472 Kristelle Korstnik        Osula       00:55:56
 12.18440 Marina Piirisild          Vastseliin  00:57:41
 13.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:11:06
 14.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:11:19
 15. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        01:42:51
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.525020 Renārs Eberhards          Blome       00:27:09
  2. 5023 Rudols Eberhards          Blome       00:27:11
  2.205020 Renārs Eberhads           Blome       00:27:11
  4.205041 Edžus Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:35:32
  5.205049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle   00:35:40
  6.    0 Janis Škirpans            Gulbene     00:42:24
  7.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:45:39
  8.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:49:55
  9.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:49:56
 10.18426 Ragnar Liivat             Vastseliin  00:50:22
 11.103762 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:51:09
 12.17974 Andre Marko Sikk          Võru        01:00:07
 13.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        01:02:49
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:33:30
  2.205004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:34:41
  3.205047 Hanna Ziemiņa             Grundzāle   00:35:29
  4.202667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:43:41
  5.202687 Sabīne Zubova             Grundzāle   00:43:48
  6.    0 Kaili Terve               Osula       00:56:11
M21C Rada (6): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Gunārs Mašins             Grundzāle   00:28:08
  2.202670 Aigars Bergs              Strenči     00:32:22
  3.    0 Kalvis Punte              Grundzale   00:33:05
  4.202322 Normunds Pauliņš          Grundzāle   00:35:23
  5.202697 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTS  00:36:02
  6.    0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:42:55
MH Rada (6): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Aluksne     00:41:10
NH Rada (6): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.103656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   00:59:54
  2.103704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  01:00:17
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:24:44 15p
  2. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        01:28:00 11p
  3.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  01:48:02 11p
  4.201962 Guntars Cīrulis           Azimuts     00:57:31 10p
  5.205038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene    01:03:15 8p
  6.15272 Antti Sikk                Võru        01:31:44 8p
  7. 6985 Joosep Hiielaan           Võru        01:38:46 8p
  8. 5040 Toomas Meldre             Võru        01:14:58 7p
  9.16938 Kristi Toots              Haanja      00:35:21 5p
 10.15589 Märtin Kõva               Haanja SK   00:41:08 5p
 11.15013 Kairi Hein                Haanja SK   00:43:11 5p
 12.16950 Aliina Pant               Haanja PK   00:43:49 5p
 13.16949 Andra Prutt               Haanja PK   00:44:32 5p
 14.16941 Heidi Valb                Haanja PK   00:44:41 5p
 15.16937 Meelis Perli              Haanja PK   00:33:43 4p
 16.16947 Jandra Prutt              Haanja PK   00:53:21 4p
 17.16948 Mirjam Vodi               Haanja PK   00:54:03 4p
 18.202631 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         01:28:56 4p
 19.15603 Timur-David Shurpik       Haanja SK   01:45:42 4p
 20.18438 Konstantin Javnashan      Haanja PK   01:45:49 4p
 21.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:45:38 3p
 22.16939 Karmen Shkepasts          Haanja PK   00:50:19 3p
 23.15601 Linda Marie Skott         Haanja PK   00:40:34 2p
 24.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:44:14 2p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21A,M35,MA): 15 KP 7.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.201973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  01:06:22
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:06:34
  3.201902 Edgars Lārmanis           RTV         01:16:27
  4. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        01:18:12
  5.103777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         01:20:20
  6.201937 Guntis Zīvers             Smiltene    01:20:41
  7.201287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle   01:21:54
  8.201996 Valdemārs Nulle           Azimuts     01:23:24
  9. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:25:42
 10.201965 Jānis Nulle               Azimuts     01:26:25
 11. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:27:25
 12.201968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:29:16
 13.103725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      01:30:01
 14.13616 Priit Narusk              EKJ SK      01:32:08
 15. 2159 Ain-Meelis Hannus         Võru        01:33:07
 16. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        01:34:22
 17. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:34:37
 18.201947 Egīls Butka               Smiltene    01:35:59
 19.103689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:40:43
 20. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:56:26
 21.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        02:01:32
 22.11645 Boris Meldre              Võru        02:09:47
 23. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        02:10:09
 24. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        02:12:09
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,M50,N18,N21A,NA,N35): 11 KP 5.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:59:14
  2.200164 Guntars Puntulis          OK AZIMUTS  01:01:58
  3.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        01:02:20
  4. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:02:22
  5.201953 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:03:37
  6.200675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl  01:03:53
  7. 3378 Tuuli Erm                 Võru        01:07:04
  8.103800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     01:09:01
  9.103757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   01:09:15
 10.103701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     01:10:00
 11.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        01:10:48
 12.103727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:11:12
 13.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:11:21
 14.201999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:12:20
 15.103653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  01:13:02
 16.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:13:08
 17.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      01:13:33
 18.202661 Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis   Azimuts     01:13:45
 19.201986 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts     01:14:01
 20.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:14:30
 21. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:14:50
 22.201959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    01:15:00
 23.    0 Sarmite Gobina            Gulbene     01:15:20
 24. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:15:33
 25. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        01:16:11
 25.201956 Aigars Dudelis            Smiltene    01:16:11
 27.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        01:17:13
 28.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:18:27
 29.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Kreutzwald  01:19:51
 30.103684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      01:20:19
 31.  796 Marko Saluvere            Võru        01:23:24
 32.202522 Antra Ķikute              OK AZIMUTS  01:23:49
 33.205028 Juris Rudītis             Azimuts     01:25:49
 34.201963 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts     01:30:20
 35.202698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          01:36:11
 36.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:36:28
 37. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:36:38
 38.103702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      01:39:05
 39.15591 Eno Lukk                  Haanja SK   01:41:45
 40. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:42:27
#3 Rada (RADA3,M21B,MB,M14,M55,M60,N16,N40,N45): 13 KP 4.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jānis Podziņš             NBS KS      00:52:32
  2.203752 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    00:56:06
  3.    0 Aldis Sebris              Sinole      00:57:34
  4.202513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:58:54
  5.202514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:59:18
  6.103767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:02:16
  7.103711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  01:03:26
  8.103703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  01:05:02
  9.202502 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts     01:09:12
 10.201933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   01:10:45
 11. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        01:11:56
 12.201975 Jānis Kuprišs             OK AZIMUTS  01:12:05
 13.201217 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    01:15:38
 14.205015 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle   01:15:55
 15.201966 Videga Gaigala            Azimuts     01:16:26
 16. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:19:00
 17.201246 Jēkabs Šulcs              SĢ          01:23:20
 18.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        01:30:08
 19.200060 Maija Gudēna              Valka       01:32:44
 20.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:35:11
 21.200058 Artūrs Vaļģis             ZVOC        01:36:19
 22.103723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   01:39:27
 23.15599 Madis Perli               Haanja SK   01:42:49
 24.103695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:47:40
 25.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        02:23:30
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,M65,N14,N50,N55,N60,N65,NB,N21B): 8 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.200154 Ilze Vaļģe                Kalnpierbe  00:38:12
  2.200055 Madara Vaļģe              ZVOC        00:39:40
  3.15597 Hentrik Hein              Haanja SK   00:41:02
  3.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:41:02
  5.103792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       00:43:27
  6.103782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   00:44:00
  7.103700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     00:44:18
  8.18439 Dagmar Hekki              Vastseliin  00:44:52
  9.    0 Kristers Usārs            Gulbene     00:46:11
 10.205043 Rolands Orniks            Grundzāle   00:49:06
 10.202689 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle   00:49:06
 12.103754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    00:50:00
 13.201977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:51:20
 14.202690 Otto Rainers Strazdiņš    Grundzāle   00:52:14
 15.202501 Elīna Skopāne             Grundzāle   00:52:19
 16.103772 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:52:28
 17.103682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    00:52:43
 18.202505 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Azimuts     00:53:02
 19.103952 Armands Vaičulis          Gulbenes B  00:54:42
 20.103773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:55:51
 21.103616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:56:01
 22.202649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   01:00:15
 23.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:00:18
 24.201226 Rigonda Buša              Grundzāle   01:02:24
 25. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        01:02:39
 26.103605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:03:27
 27.103697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:03:52
 28.17975 Derek Saunders            Lüllemäe P  01:09:27
 28. 5477 Kadri Sepalaan            Suusahullu  01:09:27
 30.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:12:23
 31.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        01:14:20
 32.201951 Dārta Cīrule              Azimuts     01:19:59
 33.10195 Vampula Oper              Võru        01:20:24
 34.10196 Maria Oper                Võru        01:21:05
 35.15308 Taavi Sügis               Haanja PK   01:21:29
 36.15294 Merike Õun                Võru        01:25:35
 37.15292 Ester Seim                Võru        01:25:48
 38.15293 Koidu Süvaorg             Võru        01:26:01
 39.16672 Sandra Erik               Võru        01:33:58
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 2.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.525020 Renārs Eberhards          Blome       00:27:09
  2. 5023 Rudols Eberhards          Blome       00:27:11
  2.205020 Renārs Eberhads           Blome       00:27:11
  4.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:33:30
  5.205004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:34:41
  6.205047 Hanna Ziemiņa             Grundzāle   00:35:29
  7.205041 Edžus Ozoliņš             Grundzāle   00:35:32
  8.205049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle   00:35:40
  9.15586 Sander Hannust            Haanja SK   00:38:31
 10.18437 Rainis Lõhmus             Haanja PK   00:38:32
 11.15682 Kevin Limbo               Haanja SK   00:39:02
 12.    0 Janis Škirpans            Gulbene     00:42:24
 13.202667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:43:41
 14.202687 Sabīne Zubova             Grundzāle   00:43:48
 15.16945 Ilmar Vodi                Haanja PK   00:44:05
 16.15589 Märtin Kõva               Haanja SK   00:44:07
 17.16952 Andris Kõiv               Haanja PK   00:44:21
 18.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:45:39
 19.18441 Rauno Sikk                Võru        00:49:46
 20.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:49:55
 21.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:49:56
 22.15276 Merli Mari Utsal          Võru        00:50:05
 23.  672 Margit Utsal              Võru        00:50:11
 24.18426 Ragnar Liivat             Vastseliin  00:50:22
 25.103762 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:51:09
 26.15277 Miia Utsal                Võru        00:53:24
 27.18472 Kristelle Korstnik        Osula       00:55:56
 28.    0 Kaili Terve               Osula       00:56:11
 29.18440 Marina Piirisild          Vastseliin  00:57:41
 30.17974 Andre Marko Sikk          Võru        01:00:07
 31.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        01:02:49
 32.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:11:06
 33.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:11:19
 34. 1116 Karin Laine               Võru        01:42:51
#6 Rada (RADA6,M21C,N21C,MH,NH): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Gunārs Mašins             Grundzāle   00:28:08
  2.202670 Aigars Bergs              Strenči     00:32:22
  3.    0 Kalvis Punte              Grundzale   00:33:05
  4.202322 Normunds Pauliņš          Grundzāle   00:35:23
  5.202697 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTS  00:36:02
  6.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Aluksne     00:41:10
  7.    0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:42:55
  8.103656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   00:59:54
  9.103704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  01:00:17

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/9/2012 11:44:09 PM OK Võru