Horizonts 2012, 16.kārta

25.09.2012
Organizators : OK Alūksne
Distanču priekšnieks : Māris Vabulnieks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [MAMMA_DABA] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [SA]
[SB] [SH] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA]
[VB] [VH]
VA Distance (1): 15 KP 6,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 38)     8.( 42)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.( 44)    12.( 40)    13.( 41)    14.( 52)    15.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Māris Stabiņš              00:57:13 16:53:37  00:05:41  1 00:08:42  1 00:10:29  1 00:19:44  1             00:27:23  1 00:29:21  1 00:31:27  1 00:35:14  1 00:39:52  1 00:46:10  1 00:50:40  1 00:51:55  1 00:54:52  1 00:56:42  1 00:57:13  1 00:57:13
     1968 Grundzāle                                00:05:41  1 00:03:01  1 00:01:47  1 00:09:15  1                                     00:02:06  1 00:03:47  1 00:04:38  1 00:06:18  1 00:04:30  1 00:01:15  1 00:02:57  1 00:01:50  1 00:00:31  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                                           00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   

V35 Distance (1): 15 KP 6,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 38)     8.( 42)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.( 44)    12.( 40)    13.( 41)    14.( 52)    15.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ēriks Ūdris                00:47:05 17:05:13  00:04:27  3 00:07:15  3 00:10:03  3 00:14:05  3             00:21:08  3 00:23:32  2 00:26:12  2 00:28:37  2 00:32:02  1 00:36:23  2 00:40:14  2 00:42:15  2 00:45:07  1 00:46:37  1 00:47:05  1 00:47:05
     2626 ZVOC                                     00:04:27  3 00:02:48  3 00:02:48  3 00:04:02  2                                     00:02:40  2 00:02:25  2 00:03:25  1 00:04:21  2 00:03:51  3 00:02:01  4 00:02:52  2 00:01:30  1 00:00:28  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                                           00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Atis Kalējs                00:47:23 17:00:49  00:04:10  2 00:06:22  1 00:09:55  2 00:13:49  2             00:20:09  1 00:22:06  1 00:24:12  1 00:27:49  1 00:32:14  2 00:36:12  1 00:40:02  1 00:40:56  1 00:45:11  2 00:46:55  2 00:47:23  2 00:47:23
     3752 Gaujiena                                 00:04:10  2 00:02:12  1 00:03:33  4 00:03:54  1                                     00:02:06  1 00:03:37  4 00:04:25  2 00:03:58  1 00:03:50  1 00:00:54  1 00:04:15  4 00:01:44  3 00:00:28  2
                                                     -00:17      -00:36       00:45      -00:08                                          -00:34       01:12       01:00      -00:23      -00:01      -01:07       01:23       00:14       00:00   
  3. Raivis Kalniņš             00:50:39 17:26:25  00:04:08  1 00:06:28  2 00:07:54  1 00:12:15  1             00:20:38  2 00:26:33  3 00:29:20  3 00:31:22  3 00:36:11  3 00:41:25  3 00:45:15  3 00:46:10  3 00:48:43  3 00:50:13  3 00:50:39  3 00:50:39
     3689 Gaujiena                                 00:04:08  1 00:02:20  2 00:01:26  1 00:04:21  3                                     00:02:47  3 00:02:02  1 00:04:49  3 00:05:14  3 00:03:50  1 00:00:55  2 00:02:33  1 00:01:30  1 00:00:26  1
                                                     -00:19      -00:28      -01:22       00:19                                           00:07      -00:23       01:24       00:53      -00:01      -01:06      -00:19       00:00      -00:02   
  4. Aigars  Dudelis            00:59:51 16:59:26  00:06:04  4 00:09:43  4 00:11:30  4 00:16:51  4             00:26:04  4 00:29:10  4 00:32:30  4 00:35:09  4 00:40:43  4 00:46:24  4 00:51:03  4 00:52:41  4 00:56:37  4 00:59:08  4 00:59:51  4 00:59:51
        0 Azimuts OK                               00:06:04  4 00:03:39  4 00:01:47  2 00:05:21  4                                     00:03:20  4 00:02:39  3 00:05:34  4 00:05:41  4 00:04:39  4 00:01:38  3 00:03:56  3 00:02:31  4 00:00:43  4
                                                      01:37       00:51      -01:01       01:19                                           00:40       00:14       02:09       01:20       00:48      -00:23       01:04       01:01       00:15   

VB Distance (2): 13 KP 4,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 52)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 42)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 49)    11.( 51)    12.( 53)    13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Aldis Sebris               00:36:48 17:13:05  00:01:46  1 00:04:53  1 00:06:41  1 00:10:38  1 00:16:57  1 00:19:31  1 00:22:07  1 00:26:08  1 00:29:29  1 00:31:16  1 00:33:03  1 00:35:36  1 00:36:23  1 00:36:48  1 00:36:48
        0 Sinole                                   00:01:46  1 00:03:07  1 00:01:48  3 00:03:57  1 00:06:19  3 00:02:34  1 00:02:36  1 00:04:01  5 00:03:21  1 00:01:47  1 00:01:47  1 00:02:33  2 00:00:47  2 00:00:25  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Armands Lūkins             00:45:02 17:06:49  00:02:01  3 00:05:36  3 00:08:32  5 00:12:52  4 00:18:38  3 00:22:04  2 00:26:48  2 00:32:18  3 00:36:19  2 00:38:37  2 00:40:32  2 00:43:22  2 00:44:28  2 00:45:02  2 00:45:02
     3703 Lejasciems                               00:02:01  3 00:03:35  3 00:02:56  6 00:04:20  2 00:05:46  1 00:03:26  4 00:04:44  5 00:05:30  6 00:04:01  2 00:02:18  3 00:01:55  2 00:02:50  3 00:01:06  4 00:00:34  6
                                                      00:15       00:28       01:08       00:23      -00:33       00:52       02:08       01:29       00:40       00:31       00:08       00:17       00:19       00:09   
  3. Guntis Podnieks            00:52:41 17:23:55  00:02:01  3 00:06:08  5 00:08:25  4 00:13:19  5 00:28:40  5 00:32:04  4 00:35:53  5 00:38:52  4 00:43:51  3 00:46:10  3 00:48:15  3 00:51:16  3 00:52:15  3 00:52:41  3 00:52:41
     3767 Alūksne                                  00:02:01  3 00:04:07  5 00:02:17  4 00:04:54  5 00:15:21  6 00:03:24  3 00:03:49  4 00:02:59  2 00:04:59  4 00:02:19  5 00:02:05  4 00:03:01  4 00:00:59  3 00:00:26  2
                                                      00:15       01:00       00:29       00:57       09:02       00:50       01:13      -01:02       01:38       00:32       00:18       00:28       00:12       00:01   
  4. Jānis Podziņš              00:53:11 17:47:13  00:01:50  2 00:05:19  2 00:06:55  2 00:11:32  2 00:17:39  2 00:24:48  3 00:28:13  3 00:30:16  2 00:44:15  4 00:46:14  4 00:49:43  4 00:52:01  4 00:52:44  4 00:53:11  4 00:53:11
        0 NBS KS                                   00:01:50  2 00:03:29  2 00:01:36  1 00:04:37  4 00:06:07  2 00:07:09  5 00:03:25  2 00:02:03  1 00:13:59  6 00:01:59  2 00:03:29  6 00:02:18  1 00:00:43  1 00:00:27  3
                                                      00:04       00:22      -00:12       00:40      -00:12       04:35       00:49      -01:58       10:38       00:12       01:42      -00:15      -00:04       00:02   
  5. Jānis Kuprišs              00:58:31 17:55:35  00:02:15  6 00:06:26  6 00:09:37  6 00:15:11  6 00:22:42  4 00:32:06  5 00:35:47  4 00:39:20  5 00:47:07  5 00:51:02  5 00:53:36  5 00:56:38  5 00:58:00  5 00:58:31  5 00:58:31
     1975 OK AZIMUTS                               00:02:15  6 00:04:11  6 00:03:11  7 00:05:34  6 00:07:31  5 00:09:24  6 00:03:41  3 00:03:33  4 00:07:47  5 00:03:55  6 00:02:34  5 00:03:02  5 00:01:22  6 00:00:31  4
                                                      00:29       01:04       01:23       01:37       01:12       06:50       01:05      -00:28       04:26       02:08       00:47       00:29       00:35       00:06   
  6. Andris Baikovs             01:04:01 16:48:24  00:02:40  7 00:07:09  7 00:09:37  6 00:31:28  7 00:38:03  6 00:41:10  6 00:47:09  6 00:50:33  6 00:54:57  6 00:57:15  6 00:59:10  6 01:02:18  6 01:03:29  6 01:04:01  6 01:04:01
     3793 Balvi                                    00:02:40  7 00:04:29  7 00:02:28  5 00:21:51  7 00:06:35  4 00:03:07  2 00:05:59  6 00:03:24  3 00:04:24  3 00:02:18  3 00:01:55  2 00:03:08  6 00:01:11  5 00:00:32  5
                                                      00:54       01:22       00:40       17:54       00:16       00:33       03:23      -00:37       01:03       00:31       00:08       00:35       00:24       00:07   
     Viesturs Zaķis             DQ       18:00:55  00:02:13  5 00:06:03  4 00:07:49  3 00:12:24  3                                                                                                                         DQ
     3711 Jaunalūksne                              00:02:13  5 00:03:50  4 00:01:46  2 00:04:35  3                                                                                                                        
                                                      00:27       00:43      -00:02       00:38                                                                                                                           
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:01:46    00:03:07    00:01:36    00:03:57    00:05:46    00:02:34    00:02:36    00:02:03    00:03:21    00:01:47    00:01:47    00:02:18    00:00:43    00:00:25   00:33:46

V45 Distance (2): 13 KP 4,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 52)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 42)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 49)    11.( 51)    12.( 53)    13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Guntars Cīrulis            00:37:38 17:12:23  00:01:59  1 00:05:48  2 00:07:28  2 00:11:51  2 00:17:32  2 00:20:11  1 00:23:01  1 00:26:25  1 00:30:10  1 00:32:07  1 00:33:50  1 00:36:14  1 00:37:11  1 00:37:38  1 00:37:38
     1962 Azimuts                                  00:01:59  1 00:03:49  2 00:01:40  5 00:04:23  1 00:05:41  5 00:02:39  1 00:02:50  1 00:03:24  7 00:03:45  1 00:01:57  1 00:01:43  1 00:02:24  1 00:00:57  3 00:00:27  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Vilnis Veļķeris            00:43:19 18:12:22  00:02:14  3 00:06:32  5 00:08:51  7 00:13:21  3 00:18:46  3 00:24:32  6 00:27:52  6 00:30:29  5 00:34:23  3 00:36:46  4 00:38:39  2 00:41:49  2 00:42:48  2 00:43:19  2 00:43:19
     3800 Alūksne                                  00:02:14  3 00:04:18  7 00:02:19  7 00:04:30  2 00:05:25  2 00:05:46  6 00:03:20  3 00:02:37  3 00:03:54  2 00:02:23  5 00:01:53  2 00:03:10  6 00:00:59  4 00:00:31  2
                                                      00:15       00:29       00:39       00:07      -00:16       03:07       00:30      -00:47       00:09       00:26       00:10       00:46       00:02       00:04   
  3. Viesturs Dandens           00:43:47 17:08:36  00:02:19  4 00:06:35  6 00:08:16  5 00:13:53  6 00:20:01  5 00:23:06  3 00:26:51  3 00:29:28  3 00:34:03  2 00:36:45  3 00:38:50  3 00:41:58  3 00:43:15  3 00:43:47  3 00:43:47
     3727 Gaujiena                                 00:02:19  4 00:04:16  6 00:01:41  6 00:05:37  6 00:06:08  6 00:03:05  3 00:03:45  6 00:02:37  3 00:04:35  4 00:02:42  8 00:02:05  3 00:03:08  5 00:01:17  7 00:00:32  3
                                                      00:20       00:27       00:01       01:14       00:27       00:26       00:55      -00:47       00:50       00:45       00:22       00:44       00:20       00:05   
  4. Jānis Biezais              00:44:33 17:27:48  00:02:22  6 00:06:22  4 00:08:01  4 00:13:24  4 00:18:58  4 00:21:40  2 00:25:57  2 00:28:30  2 00:34:43  5 00:36:44  2 00:39:48  5 00:42:51  4 00:43:56  4 00:44:33  4 00:44:33
     2203 Seniors                                  00:02:22  6 00:04:00  4 00:01:39  4 00:05:23  5 00:05:34  4 00:02:42  2 00:04:17  8 00:02:33  1 00:06:13  8 00:02:01  2 00:03:04  6 00:03:03  3 00:01:05  6 00:00:37  8
                                                      00:23       00:11      -00:01       01:00      -00:07       00:03       01:27      -00:51       02:28       00:04       01:21       00:39       00:08       00:10   
  5. Arvis Rubenis              00:44:45 16:28:22  00:02:23  7 00:06:44  7 00:08:22  6 00:13:44  5 00:20:19  6 00:23:40  4 00:27:11  4 00:29:45  4 00:34:40  4 00:37:11  5 00:39:44  4 00:43:11  5 00:44:12  5 00:44:45  5 00:44:45
     3653 Individuāli                              00:02:23  7 00:04:21  8 00:01:38  3 00:05:22  4 00:06:35  7 00:03:21  4 00:03:31  5 00:02:34  2 00:04:55  5 00:02:31  6 00:02:33  5 00:03:27  8 00:01:01  5 00:00:33  4
                                                      00:24       00:32      -00:02       00:59       00:54       00:42       00:41      -00:50       01:10       00:34       00:50       01:03       00:04       00:06   
  6. Juris Rudītis              00:47:35 16:52:10  00:02:20  5 00:06:10  3 00:07:47  3 00:15:05  7 00:20:32  7 00:24:12  5 00:27:41  5 00:32:46  6 00:37:16  6 00:39:35  6 00:41:53  6 00:45:06  6 00:47:00  6 00:47:35  6 00:47:35
      364 Azimuts                                  00:02:20  5 00:03:50  3 00:01:37  2 00:07:18  8 00:05:27  3 00:03:40  5 00:03:29  4 00:05:05  8 00:04:30  3 00:02:19  4 00:02:18  4 00:03:13  7 00:01:54  8 00:00:35  6
                                                      00:21       00:01      -00:03       02:55      -00:14       01:01       00:39       01:41       00:45       00:22       00:35       00:49       00:57       00:08   
  7. Uldis Vērdiņš              00:51:05 17:49:39  00:02:10  2 00:05:40  1 00:07:16  1 00:11:46  1 00:16:26  1 00:30:37  7 00:33:41  7 00:36:33  7 00:41:47  7 00:43:54  7 00:47:14  7 00:49:38  7 00:50:31  7 00:51:05  7 00:51:05
     3710 Alūksne                                  00:02:10  2 00:03:30  1 00:01:36  1 00:04:30  2 00:04:40  1 00:14:11  8 00:03:04  2 00:02:52  6 00:05:14  7 00:02:07  3 00:03:20  7 00:02:24  1 00:00:53  1 00:00:34  5
                                                      00:11      -00:19      -00:04       00:07      -01:01       11:32       00:14      -00:32       01:29       00:10       01:37       00:00      -00:04       00:07   
  8. Sarmis Āboliņš             01:00:38 16:45:12  00:02:52  8 00:06:57  8 00:10:57  8 00:17:13  8 00:29:23  8 00:37:27  8 00:41:32  8 00:44:22  8 00:49:23  8 00:51:58  8 00:56:01  8 00:59:08  8 01:00:03  8 01:00:38  8 01:00:38
        0 Strautiņi                                00:02:52  8 00:04:05  5 00:04:00  8 00:06:16  7 00:12:10  8 00:08:04  7 00:04:05  7 00:02:50  5 00:05:01  6 00:02:35  7 00:04:03  8 00:03:07  4 00:00:55  2 00:00:35  6
                                                      00:53       00:16       02:20       01:53       06:29       05:25       01:15      -00:34       01:16       00:38       02:20       00:43      -00:02       00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:01:59    00:03:30    00:01:36    00:04:23    00:04:40    00:02:39    00:02:50    00:02:33    00:03:45    00:01:57    00:01:43    00:02:24    00:00:53    00:00:27   00:35:19

SA Distance (2): 13 KP 4,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 52)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 42)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 49)    11.( 51)    12.( 53)    13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Daiga Krēsliņa             00:50:56 16:22:35  00:02:35  1 00:08:30  3 00:11:27  3 00:19:22  3 00:26:09  3 00:29:31  3 00:33:10  2 00:35:45  2 00:40:32  2 00:43:01  2 00:45:30  1 00:49:03  1 00:50:14  1 00:50:56  1 00:50:56
     3717 Lejasciems                               00:02:35  1 00:05:55  3 00:02:57  3 00:07:55  3 00:06:47  3 00:03:22  2 00:03:39  1 00:02:35  1 00:04:47  1 00:02:29  1 00:02:29  1 00:03:33  2 00:01:11  1 00:00:42  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Inese Žīgure               00:51:32 16:51:10  00:02:58  3 00:07:52  2 00:10:26  2 00:16:07  1 00:22:34  1 00:25:41  1 00:29:49  1 00:32:40  1 00:39:29  1 00:42:10  1 00:45:31  2 00:49:11  2 00:50:54  2 00:51:32  2 00:51:32
     3684 Ilzene                                   00:02:58  3 00:04:54  2 00:02:34  2 00:05:41  1 00:06:27  1 00:03:07  1 00:04:08  2 00:02:51  2 00:06:49  2 00:02:41  2 00:03:21  3 00:03:40  3 00:01:43  3 00:00:38  1
                                                      00:23      -01:01      -00:23      -02:14      -00:20      -00:15       00:29       00:16       02:02       00:12       00:52       00:07       00:32      -00:04   
  3. Gunta Dudele               01:11:35 16:57:33  00:02:46  2 00:07:24  1 00:09:49  1 00:16:09  2 00:22:50  2 00:29:00  2 00:35:14  3 00:41:21  3 01:00:12  3 01:03:22  3 01:06:08  3 01:09:31  3 01:10:56  3 01:11:35  3 01:11:35
     1963 Azimuts                                  00:02:46  2 00:04:38  1 00:02:25  1 00:06:20  2 00:06:41  2 00:06:10  3 00:06:14  3 00:06:07  3 00:18:51  3 00:03:10  3 00:02:46  2 00:03:23  1 00:01:25  2 00:00:39  2
                                                      00:11      -01:17      -00:32      -01:35      -00:06       02:48       02:35       03:32       14:04       00:41       00:17      -00:10       00:14      -00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:35    00:04:38    00:02:25    00:05:41    00:06:27    00:03:07    00:03:39    00:02:35    00:04:47    00:02:29    00:02:29    00:03:23    00:01:11    00:00:38   00:46:04

V16 Distance (3): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 41)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 43)     8.( 44)     9.( 40)    10.( 32)    11.( 52)    12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Veļķeris             00:45:17 17:35:00  00:04:39  2 00:06:39  2 00:10:58  2 00:16:10  2 00:21:25  2 00:23:48  1 00:31:13  1 00:32:09  1 00:36:38  1 00:39:30  1 00:42:41  1 00:44:50  1 00:45:17  1 00:45:17
     3701 Alūksne                                  00:04:39  2 00:02:00  2 00:04:19  3 00:05:12  2 00:05:15  2 00:02:23  1 00:07:25  2 00:00:56  1 00:04:29  1 00:02:52  2 00:03:11  1 00:02:09  2 00:00:27  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Rihards Lūkins             00:56:52 17:04:36  00:06:39  3 00:08:49  3 00:12:24  3 00:19:26  3 00:25:38  3 00:31:01  2 00:38:57  2 00:41:10  2 00:45:57  2 00:49:32  2 00:53:51  2 00:56:24  2 00:56:52  2 00:56:52
     3702 Zaļais                                   00:06:39  3 00:02:10  3 00:03:35  1 00:07:02  3 00:06:12  3 00:05:23  3 00:07:56  3 00:02:13  3 00:04:47  2 00:03:35  4 00:04:19  2 00:02:33  4 00:00:28  2
                                                      02:00       00:10      -00:44       01:50       00:57       03:00       00:31       01:17       00:18       00:43       01:08       00:24       00:01   
  3. Matīss Slikšjānis          01:14:47 16:48:30  00:04:13  1 00:05:52  1 00:10:09  1 00:15:08  1 00:19:56  1 00:33:47  3 00:40:20  3 00:51:21  3 01:05:23  3 01:07:40  3 01:11:59  3 01:14:09  3 01:14:47  3 01:14:47
     2514 Grundzāle                                00:04:13  1 00:01:39  1 00:04:17  2 00:04:59  1 00:04:48  1 00:13:51  4 00:06:33  1 00:11:01  4 00:14:02  4 00:02:17  1 00:04:19  2 00:02:10  3 00:00:38  4
                                                     -00:26      -00:21      -00:02      -00:13      -00:27       11:28      -00:52       10:05       09:33      -00:35       01:08       00:01       00:11   
  4. Renārs Galvans             01:28:01 16:25:32  00:11:08  4 00:14:25  4 00:19:14  4 00:30:22  4 00:47:21  4 00:51:01  4 01:01:57  4 01:03:53  4 01:16:16  4 01:19:49  4 01:25:34  4 01:27:33  4 01:28:01  4 01:28:01
        0 Pūznis                                   00:11:08  4 00:03:17  4 00:04:49  4 00:11:08  4 00:16:59  4 00:03:40  2 00:10:56  4 00:01:56  2 00:12:23  3 00:03:33  3 00:05:45  4 00:01:59  1 00:00:28  2
                                                      06:29       01:17       00:30       05:56       11:44       01:17       03:31       01:00       07:54       00:41       02:34      -00:10       00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:04:13    00:01:39    00:03:35    00:04:59    00:04:48    00:02:23    00:06:33    00:00:56    00:04:29    00:02:17    00:03:11    00:01:59    00:00:27   00:41:29

SB Distance (3): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 41)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 43)     8.( 44)     9.( 40)    10.( 32)    11.( 52)    12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Alla Jaunzema              00:57:33 17:22:52  00:05:42  2 00:10:29  3 00:14:48  1 00:25:26  3 00:33:17  2 00:37:15  2 00:42:11  2 00:43:59  2 00:48:50  1 00:51:18  1 00:54:58  1 00:56:56  1 00:57:33  1 00:57:33
     3782 Strautiņi                                00:05:42  2 00:04:47  5 00:04:19  1 00:10:38  5 00:07:51  2 00:03:58  2 00:04:56  1 00:01:48  1 00:04:51  1 00:02:28  1 00:03:40  1 00:01:58  1 00:00:37  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Iveta Veļķere              01:05:59 17:47:19  00:05:38  1 00:07:36  1 00:18:00  4 00:23:44  1 00:30:38  1 00:34:55  1 00:40:10  1 00:42:12  1 00:53:33  2 00:56:46  2 01:02:26  2 01:05:15  2 01:05:59  2 01:05:59
     3700 Alūksne                                  00:05:38  1 00:01:58  1 00:10:24  5 00:05:44  1 00:06:54  1 00:04:17  3 00:05:15  2 00:02:02  2 00:11:21  3 00:03:13  2 00:05:40  3 00:02:49  2 00:00:44  2
                                                     -00:04      -02:49       06:05      -04:54      -00:57       00:19       00:19       00:14       06:30       00:45       02:00       00:51       00:07   
  3. Evita Zeile                01:11:39 17:07:49  00:10:10  4 00:12:43  4 00:17:23  2 00:25:51  4 00:34:45  3 00:39:02  3 00:46:40  3 00:49:15  3 00:57:05  3 01:01:52  3 01:07:28  3 01:10:53  3 01:11:39  3 01:11:39
     3605 EET Vidzeme                              00:10:10  4 00:02:33  4 00:04:40  2 00:08:28  3 00:08:54  3 00:04:17  3 00:07:38  4 00:02:35  3 00:07:50  2 00:04:47  3 00:05:36  2 00:03:25  3 00:00:46  3
                                                      04:28      -02:14       00:21      -02:10       01:03       00:19       02:42       00:47       02:59       02:19       01:56       01:27       00:09   
     Līga Lupkina               DQ       16:04:18  00:19:31  5 00:21:36  5 00:30:01  5 00:38:34  5 00:49:21  5 00:54:24  5 01:06:31  5                                                                         DQ
     3792 Balvi                                    00:19:31  5 00:02:05  2 00:08:25  3 00:08:33  4 00:10:47  4 00:05:03  5 00:12:07  5                                                 00:04:19  4            
                                                      13:49      -02:42       04:06      -02:05       02:56       01:05       07:11                                                       02:21               
     Sintija Kalēja             DQ       17:47:15  00:06:53  3 00:09:00  2 00:17:29  3 00:24:39  2 00:42:33  4 00:45:49  4 00:51:32  4                                                                         DQ
     3754 Gaujiena                                 00:06:53  3 00:02:07  3 00:08:29  4 00:07:10  2 00:17:54  5 00:03:16  1 00:05:43  3                                                                        
                                                      01:11      -02:40       04:10      -03:28       10:03      -00:42       00:47                                                                           
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:05:38    00:01:58    00:04:19    00:05:44    00:06:54    00:03:16    00:04:56    00:01:48    00:04:51    00:02:28    00:03:40    00:01:58    00:00:37   00:48:07

S18 Distance (3): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 41)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 43)     8.( 44)     9.( 40)    10.( 32)    11.( 52)    12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Laura Igaviņa              01:29:28 16:25:32  00:11:10  1 00:14:22  1 00:19:10  1 00:30:16  1 00:47:24  1 00:51:04  1 01:01:59  1 01:03:59  1 01:16:12  1 01:19:47  1 01:25:42  1 01:28:44  1 01:29:28  1 01:29:28
     3623 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:11:10  1 00:03:12  1 00:04:48  1 00:11:06  1 00:17:08  1 00:03:40  1 00:10:55  1 00:02:00  1 00:12:13  1 00:03:35  1 00:05:55  1 00:03:02  1 00:00:44  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:11:10    00:03:12    00:04:48    00:11:06    00:17:08    00:03:40    00:10:55    00:02:00    00:12:13    00:03:35    00:05:55    00:03:02    00:00:44   01:29:28

S35 Distance (3): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 41)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 43)     8.( 44)     9.( 40)    10.( 32)    11.( 52)    12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Vita Cīrule                00:57:03 17:12:16  00:05:41  2 00:07:57  2 00:13:13  1 00:20:43  1 00:31:31  1 00:34:31  1 00:39:30  1 00:40:50  1 00:47:57  1 00:50:11  1 00:53:58  1 00:56:27  1 00:57:03  1 00:57:03
     1986 Azimuts                                  00:05:41  2 00:02:16  3 00:05:16  1 00:07:30  2 00:10:48  3 00:03:00  2 00:04:59  1 00:01:20  1 00:07:07  2 00:02:14  1 00:03:47  1 00:02:29  1 00:00:36  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Sarmīte Gobiņa             01:06:09 16:39:02  00:06:49  3 00:08:42  3 00:19:59  2 00:28:32  3 00:34:36  3 00:37:29  2 00:48:16  2 00:50:13  2 00:55:37  2 00:58:11  2 01:02:50  2 01:05:31  2 01:06:09  2 01:06:09
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:06:49  3 00:01:53  1 00:11:17  2 00:08:33  3 00:06:04  1 00:02:53  1 00:10:47  2 00:01:57  2 00:05:24  1 00:02:34  2 00:04:39  2 00:02:41  2 00:00:38  2
                                                      01:08      -00:23       06:01       01:03      -04:44      -00:07       05:48       00:37      -01:43       00:20       00:52       00:12       00:02   
     Aiva Skopāne               DQ       16:40:25  00:05:19  1 00:07:25  1 00:20:13  3 00:25:26  2 00:34:07  2 00:42:12  3                                                                                     DQ
     2502 Azimuts                                  00:05:19  1 00:02:06  2 00:12:48  3 00:05:13  1 00:08:41  2 00:08:05  3                                                                                    
                                                     -00:22      -00:10       07:32      -02:17      -02:07       05:05                                                                                       
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:05:19    00:01:53    00:05:16    00:05:13    00:06:04    00:02:53    00:04:59    00:01:20    00:05:24    00:02:14    00:03:47    00:02:29    00:00:36   00:47:27

V14 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 51)     2.( 49)     3.( 46)     4.( 45)     5.( 42)     6.( 39)     7.( 33)     8.( 31)     9.( 52)    10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ilgvars Caune              00:32:32 16:54:15  00:02:39  1 00:04:30  1 00:06:07  1 00:10:14  1 00:12:38  1 00:18:05  1 00:24:53  1 00:27:53  1 00:30:04  1 00:32:06  1 00:32:32  1 00:32:32
     2513 Grundzāle                                00:02:39  1 00:01:51  1 00:01:37  1 00:04:07  1 00:02:24  1 00:05:27  2 00:06:48  1 00:03:00  1 00:02:11  1 00:02:02  2 00:00:26  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Renārs Kokorevičs          00:39:56 16:29:29  00:03:39  3 00:06:05  3 00:07:51  2 00:12:24  2 00:19:50  2 00:23:16  2 00:30:19  2 00:33:55  2 00:36:56  2 00:39:29  2 00:39:56  2 00:39:56
        0 Gulbene                                  00:03:39  3 00:02:26  3 00:01:46  2 00:04:33  2 00:07:26  3 00:03:26  1 00:07:03  2 00:03:36  2 00:03:01  3 00:02:33  3 00:00:27  2
                                                      01:00       00:35       00:09       00:26       05:02      -02:01       00:15       00:36       00:50       00:31       00:01   
     Roberts Raivo Putnis       DQ       16:33:51  00:02:46  2 00:05:02  2 00:08:06  3 00:16:43  3 00:21:45  3                                                                         DQ
        0 Gulbene                                  00:02:46  2 00:02:16  2 00:03:04  3 00:08:37  3 00:05:02  2                         00:09:06  3 00:02:59  2 00:02:01  1            
                                                      00:07       00:25       01:27       04:30       02:38                               06:06       00:48      -00:01               
     Rinalds Dailide            DQ       16:22:08                                                                                                                                      DQ
        0 Gulbene                                                          00:04:36  4 00:22:29  4                                                 00:03:19  4 00:03:52  4            
                                                                              02:59       18:22                                                       01:08       01:50               
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:39    00:01:51    00:01:37    00:04:07    00:02:24    00:03:26    00:06:48    00:03:00    00:02:11    00:02:01    00:00:26   00:30:30

V55 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 51)     2.( 49)     3.( 46)     4.( 45)     5.( 42)     6.( 39)     7.( 33)     8.( 31)     9.( 52)    10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Aldis Lapiņš               00:34:34 16:57:39  00:03:09  1 00:05:10  1 00:06:53  1 00:12:06  1 00:14:30  1 00:17:00  1 00:24:08  1 00:28:42  1 00:31:15  1 00:34:00  1 00:34:34  1 00:34:34
     1999 Azimuts                                  00:03:09  1 00:02:01  1 00:01:43  1 00:05:13  1 00:02:24  1 00:02:30  1 00:07:08  1 00:04:34  1 00:02:33  1 00:02:45  2 00:00:34  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Gunārs Auseklis            00:53:57 16:12:35  00:07:35  2 00:11:14  2 00:13:33  2 00:21:06  2 00:24:11  2 00:27:14  2 00:40:13  2 00:46:57  2 00:50:31  2 00:53:14  2 00:53:57  2 00:53:57
     3601 Individuāli                              00:07:35  2 00:03:39  2 00:02:19  2 00:07:33  2 00:03:05  2 00:03:03  2 00:12:59  2 00:06:44  2 00:03:34  2 00:02:43  1 00:00:43  2
                                                      04:26       01:38       00:36       02:20       00:41       00:33       05:51       02:10       01:01      -00:02       00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:03:09    00:02:01    00:01:43    00:05:13    00:02:24    00:02:30    00:07:08    00:04:34    00:02:33    00:02:43    00:00:34   00:34:32

S16 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 51)     2.( 49)     3.( 46)     4.( 45)     5.( 42)     6.( 39)     7.( 33)     8.( 31)     9.( 52)    10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Agneta Švarce-Švampāne     00:48:02 16:23:20  00:03:50  2 00:07:07  2 00:09:31  2 00:14:54  2 00:18:31  1 00:26:24  1 00:36:04  1 00:40:23  1 00:44:19  1 00:47:27  1 00:48:02  1 00:48:02
     3630 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:03:50  2 00:03:17  2 00:02:24  2 00:05:23  2 00:03:37  1 00:07:53  2 00:09:40  2 00:04:19  1 00:03:56  3 00:03:08  3 00:00:35  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Zane Kauliņa               00:48:17 16:23:09  00:03:59  3 00:07:28  3 00:09:51  3 00:15:08  3 00:18:46  2 00:26:31  2 00:36:21  2 00:40:47  2 00:44:35  2 00:47:42  2 00:48:17  2 00:48:17
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:03:59  3 00:03:29  3 00:02:23  1 00:05:17  1 00:03:38  2 00:07:45  1 00:09:50  3 00:04:26  2 00:03:48  2 00:03:07  2 00:00:35  2
                                                      00:09       00:12      -00:01      -00:06       00:01      -00:08       00:10       00:07      -00:08      -00:01       00:00   
  3. Arta Glāzere               01:03:03 17:33:22  00:03:15  1 00:05:44  1 00:08:28  1 00:14:16  1 00:19:40  3 00:41:33  3 00:51:00  3 00:57:04  3 00:59:54  3 01:02:35  3 01:03:03  3 01:03:03
     1985 Jaunpieb.v-sk                            00:03:15  1 00:02:29  1 00:02:44  3 00:05:48  3 00:05:24  3 00:21:53  3 00:09:27  1 00:06:04  3 00:02:50  1 00:02:41  1 00:00:28  1
                                                     -00:35      -00:48       00:20       00:25       01:47       14:00      -00:13       01:45      -01:06      -00:27      -00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:03:15    00:02:29    00:02:23    00:05:17    00:03:37    00:07:45    00:09:27    00:04:19    00:02:50    00:02:41    00:00:28   00:44:31

S45 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 51)     2.( 49)     3.( 46)     4.( 45)     5.( 42)     6.( 39)     7.( 33)     8.( 31)     9.( 52)    10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Videga Gaigala             00:38:11 17:16:11  00:03:38  1 00:06:10  2 00:08:26  1 00:13:44  1 00:16:05  1 00:18:48  1 00:27:37  1 00:31:40  1 00:34:42  1 00:37:29  1 00:38:11  1 00:38:11
     1966 Azimuts                                  00:03:38  1 00:02:32  3 00:02:16  1 00:05:18  2 00:02:21  1 00:02:43  1 00:08:49  1 00:04:03  1 00:03:02  1 00:02:47  1 00:00:42  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Gerda Sirmā                00:48:08 16:34:22  00:05:23  5 00:07:51  3 00:10:18  3 00:15:16  3 00:17:54  2 00:21:52  2 00:32:48  2 00:40:56  2 00:43:59  2 00:47:28  2 00:48:08  2 00:48:08
     3625 OK Pūznis                                00:05:23  5 00:02:28  1 00:02:27  2 00:04:58  1 00:02:38  2 00:03:58  3 00:10:56  3 00:08:08  4 00:03:03  2 00:03:29  2 00:00:40  1
                                                      01:45      -00:04       00:11      -00:20       00:17       01:15       02:07       04:05       00:01       00:42      -00:02   
  3. Anda Lejasblusa            00:56:20 17:05:21  00:04:45  4 00:07:52  4 00:16:45  5 00:24:52  5 00:28:57  5 00:32:51  4 00:42:05  4 00:47:19  4 00:52:06  3 00:55:37  3 00:56:20  3 00:56:20
     3695 ind.                                     00:04:45  4 00:03:07  4 00:08:53  5 00:08:07  4 00:04:05  3 00:03:54  2 00:09:14  2 00:05:14  2 00:04:47  3 00:03:31  3 00:00:43  3
                                                      01:07       00:35       06:37       02:49       01:44       01:11       00:25       01:11       01:45       00:44       00:01   
  4. Ineta Riepniece            00:57:40 16:53:49  00:04:33  3 00:08:12  5 00:11:25  4 00:19:58  4 00:24:46  4 00:29:38  3 00:41:03  3 00:47:02  3 00:53:00  4 00:56:50  4 00:57:40  4 00:57:40
     3682 Gaujiena                                 00:04:33  3 00:03:39  5 00:03:13  4 00:08:33  5 00:04:48  4 00:04:52  4 00:11:25  4 00:05:59  3 00:05:58  4 00:03:50  4 00:00:50  4
                                                      00:55       01:07       00:57       03:15       02:27       02:09       02:36       01:56       02:56       01:03       00:08   
     Ilze Zariņa                DQ       17:32:56  00:03:39  2 00:06:08  1 00:08:51  2 00:14:50  2 00:20:29  3 00:42:21  5                                                             DQ
     2696 Jaunpiebalga                             00:03:39  2 00:02:29  2 00:02:43  3 00:05:59  3 00:05:39  5 00:21:52  5                                                            
                                                      00:01      -00:03       00:27       00:41       03:18       19:09                                                               
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:03:38    00:02:28    00:02:16    00:04:58    00:02:21    00:02:43    00:08:49    00:04:03    00:03:02    00:02:47    00:00:40   00:37:45

VH Distance (5): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 52)     2.( 41)     3.( 40)     4.( 39)     5.( 43)     6.( 46)     7.( 49)     8.( 51)     9.( 53)    10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Gints Teterovskis          00:41:51 17:11:11  00:02:49  3 00:07:03  2 00:10:16  1 00:15:45  1 00:19:07  1 00:26:47  1 00:29:52  1 00:36:00  1 00:39:56  1 00:41:14  1 00:41:51  1 00:41:51
        0 Alūksne                                  00:02:49  3 00:04:14  2 00:03:13  2 00:05:29  3 00:03:22  1 00:07:40  2 00:03:05  2 00:06:08  3 00:03:56  3 00:01:18  2 00:00:37  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Aigars Bergs               00:45:21 16:46:56  00:02:17  1 00:07:32  3 00:19:02  3 00:22:05  3 00:31:04  3 00:37:06  2 00:39:22  2 00:41:01  2 00:44:02  2 00:44:53  2 00:45:21  2 00:45:21
     2670 Strenči                                  00:02:17  1 00:05:15  4 00:11:30  3 00:03:03  1 00:08:59  3 00:06:02  1 00:02:16  1 00:01:39  1 00:03:01  1 00:00:51  1 00:00:28  1
                                                     -00:32       01:01       08:17      -02:26       05:37      -01:38      -00:49      -04:29      -00:55      -00:27      -00:09   
     Juris Baikovs              DQ       16:48:21  00:02:41  2 00:06:24  1 00:28:14  4                                                                                                 DQ
     3739 Balvi                                    00:02:41  2 00:03:43  1 00:21:50  4                         00:10:15  3 00:04:49  3 00:04:01  2 00:03:10  2 00:01:32  3            
                                                     -00:08      -00:31       18:37                               02:35       01:44      -02:07      -00:46       00:14               
     Mairis Rāts                DQ       18:09:03  00:03:09  4 00:08:23  4 00:11:27  2 00:16:22  2 00:21:53  2 00:56:26  3                                                             DQ
     3735 Veclaicene                               00:03:09  4 00:05:14  3 00:03:04  1 00:04:55  2 00:05:31  2 00:34:33  4                                                            
                                                      00:20       01:00      -00:09      -00:34       02:09       26:53                                                               
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:17    00:03:43    00:03:04    00:03:03    00:03:22    00:06:02    00:02:16    00:01:39    00:03:01    00:00:51    00:00:28   00:29:46

V65 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 52)     2.( 41)     3.( 40)     4.( 39)     5.( 43)     6.( 46)     7.( 49)     8.( 51)     9.( 53)    10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Juris Zaķis                00:43:53 16:37:42  00:02:42  1 00:06:38  1 00:12:01  1 00:16:44  1 00:25:27  1 00:31:49  1 00:35:44  1 00:38:09  1 00:41:48  1 00:43:16  1 00:43:53  1 00:43:53
     3772 Lejasciems                               00:02:42  1 00:03:56  1 00:05:23  1 00:04:43  1 00:08:43  2 00:06:22  1 00:03:55  2 00:02:25  1 00:03:39  1 00:01:28  1 00:00:37  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Atis Anže                  00:57:22 16:44:36  00:05:30  2 00:10:19  2 00:23:36  2 00:29:37  2 00:33:34  2 00:42:23  2 00:46:11  2 00:49:41  2 00:54:47  2 00:56:38  2 00:57:22  2 00:57:22
     3616 OK Pūznis                                00:05:30  2 00:04:49  2 00:13:17  2 00:06:01  2 00:03:57  1 00:08:49  2 00:03:48  1 00:03:30  2 00:05:06  2 00:01:51  2 00:00:44  2
                                                      02:48       00:53       07:54       01:18      -04:46       02:27      -00:07       01:05       01:27       00:23       00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:42    00:03:56    00:05:23    00:04:43    00:03:57    00:06:22    00:03:48    00:02:25    00:03:39    00:01:28    00:00:37   00:39:00

S14 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 52)     2.( 41)     3.( 40)     4.( 39)     5.( 43)     6.( 46)     7.( 49)     8.( 51)     9.( 53)    10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Elīna Skopāne              00:53:49 16:43:20  00:03:10  1 00:07:46  1 00:22:51  2 00:27:00  1 00:30:07  1 00:40:56  1 00:44:23  1 00:47:16  1 00:51:52  1 00:53:13  1 00:53:49  1 00:53:49
     2501 Azimuts                                  00:03:10  1 00:04:36  1 00:15:05  2 00:04:09  1 00:03:07  1 00:10:49  2 00:03:27  1 00:02:53  1 00:04:36  2 00:01:21  2 00:00:36  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Alise Jermacāne            00:58:32 16:22:05  00:04:58  2 00:10:37  2 00:13:28  1 00:27:32  2 00:32:22  2 00:42:19  2 00:46:34  2 00:53:29  2 00:56:49  2 00:57:59  2 00:58:32  2 00:58:32
     3639 Gulbene RBJSS                            00:04:58  2 00:05:39  2 00:02:51  1 00:14:04  2 00:04:50  2 00:09:57  1 00:04:15  2 00:06:55  2 00:03:20  1 00:01:10  1 00:00:33  1
                                                      01:48       01:03      -12:14       09:55       01:43      -00:52       00:48       04:02      -01:16      -00:11      -00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:03:10    00:04:36    00:02:51    00:04:09    00:03:07    00:09:57    00:03:27    00:02:53    00:03:20    00:01:10    00:00:33   00:39:13

S55 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 52)     2.( 41)     3.( 40)     4.( 39)     5.( 43)     6.( 46)     7.( 49)     8.( 51)     9.( 53)    10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Astrīda Grīnberga          01:00:49 17:07:50  00:04:49  1 00:10:49  1 00:14:03  1 00:21:26  1 00:27:16  1 00:41:14  1 00:46:00  1 00:52:34  1 00:57:42  1 00:59:59  1 01:00:49  1 01:00:49
     3697 Lattelecom                               00:04:49  1 00:06:00  1 00:03:14  1 00:07:23  1 00:05:50  1 00:13:58  1 00:04:46  1 00:06:34  1 00:05:08  1 00:02:17  1 00:00:50  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:04:49    00:06:00    00:03:14    00:07:23    00:05:50    00:13:58    00:04:46    00:06:34    00:05:08    00:02:17    00:00:50   01:00:49

V12 Distance (6): 8 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 51)     2.( 50)     3.( 49)     4.( 46)     5.( 47)     6.( 31)     7.( 52)     8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Eduards Štoknis            00:28:30 16:28:28  00:03:14  3 00:09:30  5 00:13:43  3 00:15:41  3 00:17:53  2 00:22:53  1 00:25:42  1 00:27:56  1 00:28:30  1 00:28:30
        0 Gulbene                                  00:03:14  3 00:06:16  7 00:04:13  1 00:01:58  4 00:02:12  3 00:05:00  1 00:02:49  4 00:02:14  1 00:00:34  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Austris Kalniņš            00:30:06 17:18:17  00:03:11  2 00:04:36  1 00:09:24  1 00:15:14  2 00:17:37  1 00:23:14  2 00:26:49  3 00:29:36  2 00:30:06  2 00:30:06
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:03:11  2 00:01:25  1 00:04:48  3 00:05:50  5 00:02:23  6 00:05:37  3 00:03:35  6 00:02:47  6 00:00:30  1
                                                     -00:03      -04:51       00:35       03:52       00:11       00:37       00:46       00:33      -00:04   
  3. Kristers Eduards Usārs     00:30:29 16:28:01  00:03:38  5 00:09:53  6 00:14:15  4 00:16:11  4 00:18:21  3 00:23:27  3 00:26:13  2 00:29:56  3 00:30:29  3 00:30:29
        0 Lejasciems                               00:03:38  5 00:06:15  6 00:04:22  2 00:01:56  1 00:02:10  2 00:05:06  2 00:02:46  3 00:03:43  7 00:00:33  3
                                                      00:24      -00:01       00:09      -00:02      -00:02       00:06      -00:03       01:29      -00:01   
  4. Kārlis Ludvigs             00:39:26 17:04:57  00:02:57  1 00:05:43  2 00:10:38  2 00:12:34  1 00:22:48  4 00:31:39  4 00:36:40  4 00:38:56  4 00:39:26  4 00:39:26
        0 Strautiņu pamat                          00:02:57  1 00:02:46  4 00:04:55  4 00:01:56  1 00:10:14  8 00:08:51  7 00:05:01  8 00:02:16  2 00:00:30  1
                                                     -00:17      -03:30       00:42      -00:02       08:02       03:51       02:12       00:02      -00:04   
  5. Artis Cepurītis            00:45:24 16:37:27  00:03:59  6 00:06:01  3 00:15:44  5 00:27:01  6 00:29:16  5 00:37:53  5 00:40:55  5 00:44:42  5 00:45:24  5 00:45:24
        0 Gulbene                                  00:03:59  6 00:02:02  3 00:09:43  6 00:11:17  8 00:02:15  5 00:08:37  4 00:03:02  5 00:03:47  8 00:00:42  8
                                                      00:45      -04:14       05:30       09:19       00:03       03:37       00:13       01:33       00:08   
  6. Raivo Dailide              00:46:45 16:34:31  00:06:53  8 00:08:51  4 00:18:42  6 00:29:56  7 00:32:08  6 00:40:51  6 00:43:26  6 00:46:11  6 00:46:45  6 00:46:45
        0 Gulbene                                  00:06:53  8 00:01:58  2 00:09:51  7 00:11:14  7 00:02:12  3 00:08:43  5 00:02:35  1 00:02:45  5 00:00:34  4
                                                      03:39      -04:18       05:38       09:16       00:00       03:43      -00:14       00:31       00:00   
  7. Edijs Ignats Teteris       00:49:11 16:55:25  00:05:30  7 00:11:36  7 00:20:12  7 00:22:09  5 00:32:17  7 00:41:13  7 00:46:13  7 00:48:36  7 00:49:11  7 00:49:11
        0 Strautiņu pamat                          00:05:30  7 00:06:06  5 00:08:36  5 00:01:57  3 00:10:08  7 00:08:56  8 00:05:00  7 00:02:23  3 00:00:35  6
                                                      02:16      -00:10       04:23      -00:01       07:56       03:56       02:11       00:09       00:01   
  8. Uvis Ronis                 00:51:06 16:30:13  00:03:15  4 00:13:10  8 00:23:01  8 00:34:09  8 00:36:15  8 00:45:02  8 00:47:47  8 00:50:26  8 00:51:06  8 00:51:06
        0 Gulbene                                  00:03:15  4 00:09:55  8 00:09:51  7 00:11:08  6 00:02:06  1 00:08:47  6 00:02:45  2 00:02:39  4 00:00:40  7
                                                      00:01       03:39       05:38       09:10      -00:06       03:47      -00:04       00:25       00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:57    00:01:25    00:04:13    00:01:56    00:02:06    00:05:00    00:02:35    00:02:14    00:00:30   00:22:56

S12 Distance (6): 8 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 51)     2.( 50)     3.( 49)     4.( 46)     5.( 47)     6.( 31)     7.( 52)     8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Signe Sirmā                00:29:02 16:28:11  00:03:25  2 00:09:35  6 00:13:57  6 00:15:51  3 00:18:08  2 00:22:58  1 00:25:43  1 00:28:27  1 00:29:02  1 00:29:02
     3644 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:03:25  2 00:06:10 10 00:04:22  1 00:01:54  1 00:02:17  3 00:04:50  1 00:02:45  2 00:02:44  7 00:00:35  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Karīna Harkina             00:30:46 17:17:40  00:03:13  1 00:05:11  1 00:09:56  1 00:15:53  4 00:18:20  4 00:23:46  2 00:27:32  2 00:30:15  2 00:30:46  2 00:30:46
     3773 Gaujiena                                 00:03:13  1 00:01:58  3 00:04:45  4 00:05:57  9 00:02:27  5 00:05:26  2 00:03:46  5 00:02:43  6 00:00:31  2
                                                     -00:12      -04:12       00:23       04:03       00:10       00:36       01:01      -00:01      -00:04   
  3. Estere Rožkalne            00:31:37 17:16:26  00:03:25  2 00:06:19  2 00:11:11  2 00:17:04  6 00:19:30  5 00:24:58  3 00:28:38  3 00:31:01  3 00:31:37  3 00:31:37
     3716 Gaujiena                                 00:03:25  2 00:02:54  5 00:04:52  5 00:05:53  8 00:02:26  4 00:05:28  3 00:03:40  4 00:02:23  1 00:00:36  8
                                                      00:00      -03:16       00:30       03:59       00:09       00:38       00:55      -00:21       00:01   
  4. Agnija Caune               00:33:31 16:49:39  00:05:29  5 00:07:15  3 00:11:50  3 00:14:41  2 00:16:41  1 00:26:59  4 00:29:49  4 00:33:03  4 00:33:31  4 00:33:31
     2649 Grundzāle                                00:05:29  5 00:01:46  2 00:04:35  2 00:02:51  4 00:02:00  1 00:10:18  9 00:02:50  3 00:03:14  9 00:00:28  1
                                                      02:04      -04:24       00:13       00:57      -00:17       05:28       00:05       00:30      -00:07   
  5. Zanda Stabiņa              00:35:03 16:48:08  00:07:01  7 00:08:46  5 00:13:21  5 00:16:11  5 00:18:15  3 00:28:36  5 00:31:19  5 00:34:32  5 00:35:03  5 00:35:03
     1977 Grundzāle                                00:07:01  7 00:01:45  1 00:04:35  2 00:02:50  3 00:02:04  2 00:10:21 10 00:02:43  1 00:03:13  8 00:00:31  2
                                                      03:36      -04:25       00:13       00:56      -00:13       05:31      -00:02       00:29      -00:04   
  6. Lāsma Ludviga              00:41:33 17:03:13  00:04:49  4 00:07:26  4 00:12:29  4 00:14:27  1 00:24:31  6 00:33:22  6 00:38:29  6 00:40:55  6 00:41:33  6 00:41:33
        0 Strautiņu pamat                          00:04:49  4 00:02:37  4 00:05:03  6 00:01:58  2 00:10:04 10 00:08:51  8 00:05:07  9 00:02:26  2 00:00:38  9
                                                      01:24      -03:33       00:41       00:04       07:47       04:01       02:22      -00:18       00:03   
  7. Ieva Krēsliņa              00:49:52 17:01:25  00:15:05  8 00:18:55  8 00:27:06  7 00:32:14  7 00:35:12  7 00:42:41  7 00:46:37  7 00:49:17  7 00:49:52  7 00:49:52
        0 Strautiņu pamat                          00:15:05  8 00:03:50  8 00:08:11  7 00:05:08  6 00:02:58  7 00:07:29  4 00:03:56  6 00:02:40  5 00:00:35  4
                                                      11:40      -02:20       03:49       03:14       00:41       02:39       01:11      -00:04       00:00   
  8. Inese Bērtiņa              00:51:34 16:59:45  00:16:46  9 00:20:32  9 00:28:47  8 00:33:55  8 00:36:50  8 00:44:22  8 00:48:21  8 00:50:59  8 00:51:34  8 00:51:34
        0 Strautiņu pamat                          00:16:46  9 00:03:46  6 00:08:15  8 00:05:08  6 00:02:55  6 00:07:32  6 00:03:59  8 00:02:38  3 00:00:35  4
                                                      13:21      -02:24       03:53       03:14       00:38       02:42       01:14      -00:06       00:00   
  9. Agate Mūrniece             00:53:17 16:58:04  00:18:23 10 00:22:11 10 00:30:31 10 00:35:38  9 00:38:37  9 00:46:06  9 00:50:04  9 00:52:42  9 00:53:17  9 00:53:17
        0 Strautiņu pamat                          00:18:23 10 00:03:48  7 00:08:20  9 00:05:07  5 00:02:59  8 00:07:29  4 00:03:58  7 00:02:38  3 00:00:35  4
                                                      14:58      -02:22       03:58       03:13       00:42       02:39       01:13      -00:06       00:00   
 10. Alvīne Ivanova             01:04:23 16:29:03  00:06:07  6 00:11:03  7 00:29:09  9 00:36:24 10 00:40:43 10 00:48:52 10 00:57:10 10 01:03:23 10 01:04:23 10 01:04:23
        0 Stāķi                                    00:06:07  6 00:04:56  9 00:18:06 10 00:07:15 10 00:04:19  9 00:08:09  7 00:08:18 10 00:06:13 10 00:01:00 10
                                                      02:42      -01:14       13:44       05:21       02:02       03:19       05:33       03:29       00:25   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:03:13    00:01:45    00:04:22    00:01:54    00:02:00    00:04:50    00:02:43    00:02:23    00:00:28   00:23:38

SH Distance (6): 8 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 51)     2.( 50)     3.( 49)     4.( 46)     5.( 47)     6.( 31)     7.( 52)     8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Laila Uiska                00:29:15 17:04:41  00:03:28  1 00:05:50  1 00:10:56  1 00:13:19  1 00:15:53  1 00:22:49  1 00:26:04  1 00:28:43  1 00:29:15  1 00:29:15
     3704 Lejasciems                               00:03:28  1 00:02:22  2 00:05:06  4 00:02:23  1 00:02:34  1 00:06:56  3 00:03:15  1 00:02:39  1 00:00:32  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Aina Rubene                00:30:25 16:51:05  00:04:23  4 00:07:17  4 00:12:00  3 00:14:48  2 00:18:29  2 00:23:05  2 00:26:23  2 00:29:46  2 00:30:25  2 00:30:25
     3656 OK Pūznis                                00:04:23  4 00:02:54  4 00:04:43  1 00:02:48  2 00:03:41  4 00:04:36  1 00:03:18  2 00:03:23  2 00:00:39  2
                                                      00:55       00:32      -00:23       00:25       01:07      -02:20       00:03       00:44       00:07   
  3. Ilva Bērziņa               00:39:08 16:26:07  00:04:32  5 00:07:12  3 00:13:43  4 00:17:49  3 00:21:23  3 00:29:14  3 00:33:09  3 00:38:16  3 00:39:08  3 00:39:08
     3746 Lejasciems                               00:04:32  5 00:02:40  3 00:06:31  5 00:04:06  3 00:03:34  3 00:07:51  4 00:03:55  4 00:05:07  5 00:00:52  6
                                                      01:04       00:18       01:25       01:43       01:00       00:55       00:40       02:28       00:20   
  4. Ilze Dāve                  00:41:15 16:54:21  00:04:18  3 00:06:29  2 00:11:34  2 00:23:27  4 00:26:17  4 00:33:06  4 00:36:33  4 00:40:28  4 00:41:15  4 00:41:15
     3720 Gaujiena                                 00:04:18  3 00:02:11  1 00:05:05  3 00:11:53  5 00:02:50  2 00:06:49  2 00:03:27  3 00:03:55  3 00:00:47  3
                                                      00:50      -00:11      -00:01       09:30       00:16      -00:07       00:12       01:16       00:15   
  5. Vita Vērdiņa               00:48:34 17:46:54  00:05:42  6 00:08:42  5 00:15:15  5 00:26:43  5 00:30:59  5 00:38:57  5 00:43:33  5 00:47:45  5 00:48:34  5 00:48:34
        0 Alūksne                                  00:05:42  6 00:03:00  5 00:06:33  6 00:11:28  4 00:04:16  5 00:07:58  5 00:04:36  5 00:04:12  4 00:00:49  5
                                                      02:14       00:38       01:27       09:05       01:42       01:02       01:21       01:33       00:17   
  6. Barba Poda                 00:59:39 16:23:21  00:03:58  2 00:14:53  6 00:19:49  6                                                 00:58:52  6 00:59:39  6 00:59:39
        0 Gulbene                                  00:03:58  2 00:10:55  6 00:04:56  2                                                                        
                                                      00:30       08:33      -00:10                                                                           
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:03:28    00:02:11    00:04:43    00:02:23    00:02:34    00:04:36    00:03:15    00:02:39    00:00:32   00:26:21

V10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 47)     2.( 49)     3.( 50)     4.( 51)     5.( 53)     6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Kārlis Bošs                00:26:46 16:49:48  00:06:12  3 00:09:09  3 00:17:18  2 00:20:10  1 00:24:14  1 00:25:58  1 00:26:46  1 00:26:46
        0 Gulbene                                  00:06:12  3 00:02:57  4 00:08:09  3 00:02:52  2 00:04:04  5 00:01:44  4 00:00:48  5
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Jānis Šķirpāns             00:29:06 16:29:02  00:07:01  4 00:09:11  4 00:13:10  1 00:23:13  2 00:27:09  2 00:28:30  2 00:29:06  2 00:29:06
        0 Stāķi                                    00:07:01  4 00:02:10  1 00:03:59  1 00:10:03  6 00:03:56  3 00:01:21  2 00:00:36  1
                                                      00:49      -00:47      -04:10       07:11      -00:08      -00:23      -00:12   
  3. Reinis Jundzis             00:30:00 16:46:23  00:09:55  6 00:12:39  5 00:20:45  4 00:23:37  3 00:27:35  3 00:29:13  3 00:30:00  3 00:30:00
        0 Gulbene                                  00:09:55  6 00:02:44  2 00:08:06  2 00:02:52  2 00:03:58  4 00:01:38  3 00:00:47  4
                                                      03:43      -00:13      -00:03       00:00      -00:06      -00:06      -00:01   
  4. Normunds Zaharāns          00:30:06 16:33:44  00:05:45  1 00:08:33  1 00:23:12  5 00:24:49  4 00:28:15  5 00:29:26  4 00:30:06  4 00:30:06
        0 Gulbene                                  00:05:45  1 00:02:48  3 00:14:39  5 00:01:37  1 00:03:26  2 00:01:11  1 00:00:40  3
                                                     -00:27      -00:09       06:30      -01:15      -00:38      -00:33      -00:08   
  5. Ralfs Bambulis             00:30:22 16:43:11  00:05:59  2 00:09:06  2 00:18:29  3 00:24:49  4 00:27:53  4 00:29:44  5 00:30:22  5 00:30:22
        0 Gulbene                                  00:05:59  2 00:03:07  5 00:09:23  4 00:06:20  5 00:03:04  1 00:01:51  6 00:00:38  2
                                                     -00:13       00:10       01:14       03:28      -01:00       00:07      -00:10   
  6. Roberts Baraņņikovs        00:49:22 17:23:47  00:08:47  5 00:12:45  6 00:33:23  6 00:36:34  6 00:46:49  6 00:48:33  6 00:49:22  6 00:49:22
        0 Pūznis                                   00:08:47  5 00:03:58  6 00:20:38  6 00:03:11  4 00:10:15  6 00:01:44  4 00:00:49  6
                                                      02:35       01:01       12:29       00:19       06:11       00:00       00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:05:45    00:02:10    00:03:59    00:01:37    00:03:04    00:01:11    00:00:36   00:18:22

S10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 47)     2.( 49)     3.( 50)     4.( 51)     5.( 53)     6.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       00:40:09 16:56:59  00:12:43  1 00:15:49  1 00:23:29  1 00:31:33  2 00:38:27  1 00:39:36  1 00:40:09  1 00:40:09
     5004 Grundzāle                                00:12:43  1 00:03:06  2 00:07:40  2 00:08:04  2 00:06:54  1 00:01:09  1 00:00:33  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Annija Slikšjāne           00:40:26 16:56:53  00:12:56  2 00:16:00  2 00:23:38  2 00:31:30  1 00:38:40  2 00:39:51  2 00:40:26  2 00:40:26
     2667 Grundzāle                                00:12:56  2 00:03:04  1 00:07:38  1 00:07:52  1 00:07:10  2 00:01:11  2 00:00:35  2
                                                      00:13      -00:02      -00:02      -00:12       00:16       00:02       00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:12:43    00:03:04    00:07:38    00:07:52    00:06:54    00:01:09    00:00:33   00:39:53

MAMMA_DABA Distance (8): 8 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 47)     2.( 49)     3.( 46)     4.( 48)     5.( 50)     6.( 51)     7.( 53)     8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Linards Zēmelis            01:39:23 17:33:36  00:23:05  1 00:30:37  1 00:34:20  1 00:44:19  1 00:48:12  1 01:29:29  1 01:36:46  1 01:38:43  1 01:39:23  1 01:39:23
        0 Alūksne                                  00:23:05  1 00:07:32  1 00:03:43  1 00:09:59  1 00:03:53  1 00:41:17  1 00:07:17  1 00:01:57  1 00:00:40  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:23:05    00:07:32    00:03:43    00:09:59    00:03:53    00:41:17    00:07:17    00:01:57    00:00:40   01:39:23

#1 Distance (VA,V35): 15 KP 6,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 38)     8.( 42)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.( 44)    12.( 40)    13.( 41)    14.( 52)    15.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ēriks Ūdris                00:47:05 17:05:13  00:04:27  3 00:07:15  3 00:10:03  3 00:14:05  3             00:21:08  3 00:23:32  2 00:26:12  2 00:28:37  2 00:32:02  1 00:36:23  2 00:40:14  2 00:42:15  2 00:45:07  1 00:46:37  1 00:47:05  1 00:47:05
     2626 ZVOC                                     00:04:27  3 00:02:48  3 00:02:48  4 00:04:02  2                                     00:02:40  3 00:02:25  2 00:03:25  1 00:04:21  2 00:03:51  3 00:02:01  5 00:02:52  2 00:01:30  1 00:00:28  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                                           00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Atis Kalējs                00:47:23 17:00:49  00:04:10  2 00:06:22  1 00:09:55  2 00:13:49  2             00:20:09  1 00:22:06  1 00:24:12  1 00:27:49  1 00:32:14  2 00:36:12  1 00:40:02  1 00:40:56  1 00:45:11  2 00:46:55  2 00:47:23  2 00:47:23
     3752 Gaujiena                                 00:04:10  2 00:02:12  1 00:03:33  5 00:03:54  1                                     00:02:06  1 00:03:37  4 00:04:25  2 00:03:58  1 00:03:50  1 00:00:54  1 00:04:15  5 00:01:44  3 00:00:28  2
                                                     -00:17      -00:36       00:45      -00:08                                          -00:34       01:12       01:00      -00:23      -00:01      -01:07       01:23       00:14       00:00   
  3. Raivis Kalniņš             00:50:39 17:26:25  00:04:08  1 00:06:28  2 00:07:54  1 00:12:15  1             00:20:38  2 00:26:33  3 00:29:20  3 00:31:22  3 00:36:11  3 00:41:25  3 00:45:15  3 00:46:10  3 00:48:43  3 00:50:13  3 00:50:39  3 00:50:39
     3689 Gaujiena                                 00:04:08  1 00:02:20  2 00:01:26  1 00:04:21  3                                     00:02:47  4 00:02:02  1 00:04:49  4 00:05:14  3 00:03:50  1 00:00:55  2 00:02:33  1 00:01:30  1 00:00:26  1
                                                     -00:19      -00:28      -01:22       00:19                                           00:07      -00:23       01:24       00:53      -00:01      -01:06      -00:19       00:00      -00:02   
  4. Māris Stabiņš              00:57:13 16:53:37  00:05:41  4 00:08:42  4 00:10:29  4 00:19:44  5             00:27:23  5 00:29:21  5 00:31:27  4 00:35:14  5 00:39:52  4 00:46:10  4 00:50:40  4 00:51:55  4 00:54:52  4 00:56:42  4 00:57:13  4 00:57:13
     1968 Grundzāle                                00:05:41  4 00:03:01  4 00:01:47  2 00:09:15  5                                     00:02:06  1 00:03:47  5 00:04:38  3 00:06:18  5 00:04:30  4 00:01:15  3 00:02:57  3 00:01:50  4 00:00:31  4
                                                      01:14       00:13      -01:01       05:13                                          -00:34       01:22       01:13       01:57       00:39      -00:46       00:05       00:20       00:03   
  5. Aigars  Dudelis            00:59:51 16:59:26  00:06:04  5 00:09:43  5 00:11:30  5 00:16:51  4             00:26:04  4 00:29:10  4 00:32:30  5 00:35:09  4 00:40:43  5 00:46:24  5 00:51:03  5 00:52:41  5 00:56:37  5 00:59:08  5 00:59:51  5 00:59:51
        0 Azimuts OK                               00:06:04  5 00:03:39  5 00:01:47  2 00:05:21  4                                     00:03:20  5 00:02:39  3 00:05:34  5 00:05:41  4 00:04:39  5 00:01:38  4 00:03:56  4 00:02:31  5 00:00:43  5
                                                      01:37       00:51      -01:01       01:19                                           00:40       00:14       02:09       01:20       00:48      -00:23       01:04       01:01       00:15   

#2 Distance (VB,V18,V45,SA): 13 KP 4,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 52)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 42)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 49)    11.( 51)    12.( 53)    13.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Aldis Sebris               00:36:48 17:13:05  00:01:46  1 00:04:53  1 00:06:41  1 00:10:38  1 00:16:57  2 00:19:31  1 00:22:07  1 00:26:08  1 00:29:29  1 00:31:16  1 00:33:03  1 00:35:36  1 00:36:23  1 00:36:48  1 00:36:48
        0 Sinole                                   00:01:46  1 00:03:07  1 00:01:48  9 00:03:57  1 00:06:19  9 00:02:34  1 00:02:36  1 00:04:01 14 00:03:21  1 00:01:47  1 00:01:47  2 00:02:33  4 00:00:47  2 00:00:25  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Guntars Cīrulis            00:37:38 17:12:23  00:01:59  3 00:05:48  5 00:07:28  4 00:11:51  4 00:17:32  3 00:20:11  2 00:23:01  2 00:26:25  2 00:30:10  2 00:32:07  2 00:33:50  2 00:36:14  2 00:37:11  2 00:37:38  2 00:37:38
     1962 Azimuts                                  00:01:59  3 00:03:49  5 00:01:40  6 00:04:23  3 00:05:41  5 00:02:39  2 00:02:50  2 00:03:24 11 00:03:45  2 00:01:57  2 00:01:43  1 00:02:24  2 00:00:57  5 00:00:27  3
                                                      00:13       00:42      -00:08       00:26      -00:38       00:05       00:14      -00:37       00:24       00:10      -00:04      -00:09       00:10       00:02   
  3. Vilnis Veļķeris            00:43:19 18:12:22  00:02:14  8 00:06:32 11 00:08:51 12 00:13:21  8 00:18:46  6 00:24:32  8 00:27:52  8 00:30:29  7 00:34:23  4 00:36:46  5 00:38:39  3 00:41:49  3 00:42:48  3 00:43:19  3 00:43:19
     3800 Alūksne                                  00:02:14  8 00:04:18 13 00:02:19 11 00:04:30  4 00:05:25  2 00:05:46 12 00:03:20  4 00:02:37  5 00:03:54  3 00:02:23 10 00:01:53  3 00:03:10 12 00:00:59  6 00:00:31  5
                                                      00:28       01:11       00:31       00:33      -00:54       03:12       00:44      -01:24       00:33       00:36       00:06       00:37       00:12       00:06   
  4. Viesturs Dandens           00:43:47 17:08:36  00:02:19 10 00:06:35 12 00:08:16  8 00:13:53 11 00:20:01  8 00:23:06  5 00:26:51  5 00:29:28  4 00:34:03  3 00:36:45  4 00:38:50  4 00:41:58  4 00:43:15  4 00:43:47  4 00:43:47
     3727 Gaujiena                                 00:02:19 10 00:04:16 12 00:01:41  7 00:05:37 12 00:06:08  8 00:03:05  4 00:03:45 10 00:02:37  5 00:04:35  7 00:02:42 15 00:02:05  6 00:03:08 10 00:01:17 13 00:00:32  7
                                                      00:33       01:09      -00:07       01:40      -00:11       00:31       01:09      -01:24       01:14       00:55       00:18       00:35       00:30       00:07   
  5. Jānis Biezais              00:44:33 17:27:48  00:02:22 12 00:06:22  9 00:08:01  7 00:13:24  9 00:18:58  7 00:21:40  3 00:25:57  3 00:28:30  3 00:34:43  6 00:36:44  3 00:39:48  6 00:42:51  5 00:43:56  5 00:44:33  5 00:44:33
     2203 Seniors                                  00:02:22 12 00:04:00  8 00:01:39  5 00:05:23 10 00:05:34  4 00:02:42  3 00:04:17 14 00:02:33  2 00:06:13 13 00:02:01  4 00:03:04 13 00:03:03  8 00:01:05  9 00:00:37 14
                                                      00:36       00:53      -00:09       01:26      -00:45       00:08       01:41      -01:28       02:52       00:14       01:17       00:30       00:18       00:12   
  6. Arvis Rubenis              00:44:45 16:28:22  00:02:23 13 00:06:44 13 00:08:22  9 00:13:44 10 00:20:19  9 00:23:40  6 00:27:11  6 00:29:45  5 00:34:40  5 00:37:11  6 00:39:44  5 00:43:11  6 00:44:12  6 00:44:45  6 00:44:45
     3653 Individuāli                              00:02:23 13 00:04:21 14 00:01:38  4 00:05:22  9 00:06:35 11 00:03:21  7 00:03:31  7 00:02:34  3 00:04:55  9 00:02:31 12 00:02:33 10 00:03:27 15 00:01:01  8 00:00:33  9
                                                      00:37       01:14      -00:10       01:25       00:16       00:47       00:55      -01:27       01:34       00:44       00:46       00:54       00:14       00:08   
  7. Armands Lūkins             00:45:02 17:06:49  00:02:01  4 00:05:36  3 00:08:32 11 00:12:52  6 00:18:38  5 00:22:04  4 00:26:48  4 00:32:18  8 00:36:19  7 00:38:37  7 00:40:32  7 00:43:22  7 00:44:28  7 00:45:02  7 00:45:02
     3703 Lejasciems                               00:02:01  4 00:03:35  4 00:02:56 15 00:04:20  2 00:05:46  6 00:03:26 10 00:04:44 15 00:05:30 16 00:04:01  4 00:02:18  6 00:01:55  4 00:02:50  5 00:01:06 10 00:00:34 10
                                                      00:15       00:28       01:08       00:23      -00:33       00:52       02:08       01:29       00:40       00:31       00:08       00:17       00:19       00:09   
  8. Juris Rudītis              00:47:35 16:52:10  00:02:20 11 00:06:10  8 00:07:47  5 00:15:05 12 00:20:32 10 00:24:12  7 00:27:41  7 00:32:46 10 00:37:16  8 00:39:35  8 00:41:53  8 00:45:06  8 00:47:00  8 00:47:35  8 00:47:35
      364 Azimuts                                  00:02:20 11 00:03:50  6 00:01:37  3 00:07:18 16 00:05:27  3 00:03:40 11 00:03:29  6 00:05:05 15 00:04:30  6 00:02:19  8 00:02:18  8 00:03:13 13 00:01:54 17 00:00:35 12
                                                      00:34       00:43      -00:11       03:21      -00:52       01:06       00:53       01:04       01:09       00:32       00:31       00:40       01:07       00:10   
  9. Daiga Krēsliņa             00:50:56 16:22:35  00:02:35 14 00:08:30 18 00:11:27 18 00:19:22 17 00:26:09 14 00:29:31 12 00:33:10 11 00:35:45 11 00:40:32 10 00:43:01 10 00:45:30  9 00:49:03  9 00:50:14  9 00:50:56  9 00:50:56
     3717 Lejasciems                               00:02:35 14 00:05:55 18 00:02:57 16 00:07:55 17 00:06:47 14 00:03:22  8 00:03:39  8 00:02:35  4 00:04:47  8 00:02:29 11 00:02:29  9 00:03:33 16 00:01:11 11 00:00:42 17
                                                      00:49       02:48       01:09       03:58       00:28       00:48       01:03      -01:26       01:26       00:42       00:42       01:00       00:24       00:17   
 10. Uldis Vērdiņš              00:51:05 17:49:39  00:02:10  6 00:05:40  4 00:07:16  3 00:11:46  3 00:16:26  1 00:30:37 13 00:33:41 12 00:36:33 12 00:41:47 11 00:43:54 11 00:47:14 11 00:49:38 11 00:50:31 10 00:51:05 10 00:51:05
     3710 Alūksne                                  00:02:10  6 00:03:30  3 00:01:36  1 00:04:30  4 00:04:40  1 00:14:11 17 00:03:04  3 00:02:52  9 00:05:14 12 00:02:07  5 00:03:20 14 00:02:24  2 00:00:53  3 00:00:34 10
                                                      00:24       00:23      -00:12       00:33      -01:39       11:37       00:28      -01:09       01:53       00:20       01:33      -00:09       00:06       00:09   
 11. Inese Žīgure               00:51:32 16:51:10  00:02:58 18 00:07:52 17 00:10:26 16 00:16:07 14 00:22:34 11 00:25:41 10 00:29:49 10 00:32:40  9 00:39:29  9 00:42:10  9 00:45:31 10 00:49:11 10 00:50:54 11 00:51:32 11 00:51:32
     3684 Ilzene                                   00:02:58 18 00:04:54 17 00:02:34 14 00:05:41 13 00:06:27 10 00:03:07  5 00:04:08 13 00:02:51  8 00:06:49 14 00:02:41 14 00:03:21 15 00:03:40 17 00:01:43 16 00:00:38 15
                                                      01:12       01:47       00:46       01:44       00:08       00:33       01:32      -01:10       03:28       00:54       01:34       01:07       00:56       00:13   
 12. Guntis Podnieks            00:52:41 17:23:55  00:02:01  4 00:06:08  7 00:08:25 10 00:13:19  7 00:28:40 15 00:32:04 14 00:35:53 15 00:38:52 13 00:43:51 12 00:46:10 12 00:48:15 12 00:51:16 12 00:52:15 12 00:52:41 12 00:52:41
     3767 Alūksne                                  00:02:01  4 00:04:07 10 00:02:17 10 00:04:54  8 00:15:21 17 00:03:24  9 00:03:49 11 00:02:59 10 00:04:59 10 00:02:19  8 00:02:05  6 00:03:01  6 00:00:59  6 00:00:26  2
                                                      00:15       01:00       00:29       00:57       09:02       00:50       01:13      -01:02       01:38       00:32       00:18       00:28       00:12       00:01   
 13. Jānis Podziņš              00:53:11 17:47:13  00:01:50  2 00:05:19  2 00:06:55  2 00:11:32  2 00:17:39  4 00:24:48  9 00:28:13  9 00:30:16  6 00:44:15 13 00:46:14 13 00:49:43 13 00:52:01 13 00:52:44 13 00:53:11 13 00:53:11
        0 NBS KS                                   00:01:50  2 00:03:29  2 00:01:36  1 00:04:37  7 00:06:07  7 00:07:09 14 00:03:25  5 00:02:03  1 00:13:59 16 00:01:59  3 00:03:29 16 00:02:18  1 00:00:43  1 00:00:27  3
                                                      00:04       00:22      -00:12       00:40      -00:12       04:35       00:49      -01:58       10:38       00:12       01:42      -00:15      -00:04       00:02   
 14. Jānis Kuprišs              00:58:31 17:55:35  00:02:15  9 00:06:26 10 00:09:37 13 00:15:11 13 00:22:42 12 00:32:06 15 00:35:47 14 00:39:20 14 00:47:07 14 00:51:02 14 00:53:36 14 00:56:38 14 00:58:00 14 00:58:31 14 00:58:31
     1975 OK AZIMUTS                               00:02:15  9 00:04:11 11 00:03:11 17 00:05:34 11 00:07:31 15 00:09:24 16 00:03:41  9 00:03:33 13 00:07:47 15 00:03:55 17 00:02:34 11 00:03:02  7 00:01:22 14 00:00:31  5
                                                      00:29       01:04       01:23       01:37       01:12       06:50       01:05      -00:28       04:26       02:08       00:47       00:29       00:35       00:06   
 15. Sarmis Āboliņš             01:00:38 16:45:12  00:02:52 17 00:06:57 14 00:10:57 17 00:17:13 16 00:29:23 16 00:37:27 16 00:41:32 16 00:44:22 16 00:49:23 15 00:51:58 15 00:56:01 15 00:59:08 15 01:00:03 15 01:00:38 15 01:00:38
        0 Strautiņi                                00:02:52 17 00:04:05  9 00:04:00 18 00:06:16 14 00:12:10 16 00:08:04 15 00:04:05 12 00:02:50  7 00:05:01 11 00:02:35 13 00:04:03 17 00:03:07  9 00:00:55  4 00:00:35 12
                                                      01:06       00:58       02:12       02:19       05:51       05:30       01:29      -01:11       01:40       00:48       02:16       00:34       00:08       00:10   
 16. Andris Baikovs             01:04:01 16:48:24  00:02:40 15 00:07:09 15 00:09:37 13 00:31:28 18 00:38:03 17 00:41:10 17 00:47:09 17 00:50:33 17 00:54:57 16 00:57:15 16 00:59:10 16 01:02:18 16 01:03:29 16 01:04:01 16 01:04:01
     3793 Balvi                                    00:02:40 15 00:04:29 15 00:02:28 13 00:21:51 18 00:06:35 11 00:03:07  5 00:05:59 16 00:03:24 11 00:04:24  5 00:02:18  6 00:01:55  4 00:03:08 10 00:01:11 11 00:00:32  7
                                                      00:54       01:22       00:40       17:54       00:16       00:33       03:23      -00:37       01:03       00:31       00:08       00:35       00:24       00:07   
 17. Gunta Dudele               01:11:35 16:57:33  00:02:46 16 00:07:24 16 00:09:49 15 00:16:09 15 00:22:50 13 00:29:00 11 00:35:14 13 00:41:21 15 01:00:12 17 01:03:22 17 01:06:08 17 01:09:31 17 01:10:56 17 01:11:35 17 01:11:35
     1963 Azimuts                                  00:02:46 16 00:04:38 16 00:02:25 12 00:06:20 15 00:06:41 13 00:06:10 13 00:06:14 17 00:06:07 17 00:18:51 17 00:03:10 16 00:02:46 12 00:03:23 14 00:01:25 15 00:00:39 16
                                                      01:00       01:31       00:37       02:23       00:22       03:36       03:38       02:06       15:30       01:23       00:59       00:50       00:38       00:14   
     Viesturs Zaķis             DQ       18:00:55  00:02:13  7 00:06:03  6 00:07:49  6 00:12:24  5                                                                                                                         DQ
     3711 Jaunalūksne                              00:02:13  7 00:03:50  6 00:01:46  8 00:04:35  6                                                                                                                        
                                                      00:27       00:43      -00:02       00:38                                                                                                                           
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:01:46    00:03:07    00:01:36    00:03:57    00:04:40    00:02:34    00:02:36    00:02:03    00:03:21    00:01:47    00:01:43    00:02:18    00:00:43    00:00:25   00:32:36

#3 Distance (V16,SB,S18,S35): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 41)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 43)     8.( 44)     9.( 40)    10.( 32)    11.( 52)    12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Veļķeris             00:45:17 17:35:00  00:04:39  2 00:06:39  2 00:10:58  2 00:16:10  2 00:21:25  2 00:23:48  1 00:31:13  1 00:32:09  1 00:36:38  1 00:39:30  1 00:42:41  1 00:44:50  1 00:45:17  1 00:45:17
     3701 Alūksne                                  00:04:39  2 00:02:00  4 00:04:19  3 00:05:12  2 00:05:15  2 00:02:23  1 00:07:25  6 00:00:56  1 00:04:29  1 00:02:52  5 00:03:11  1 00:02:09  3 00:00:27  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Rihards Lūkins             00:56:52 17:04:36  00:06:39  7 00:08:49  7 00:12:24  3 00:19:26  3 00:25:38  3 00:31:01  2 00:38:57  2 00:41:10  3 00:45:57  2 00:49:32  2 00:53:51  2 00:56:24  2 00:56:52  2 00:56:52
     3702 Zaļais                                   00:06:39  7 00:02:10  8 00:03:35  1 00:07:02  5 00:06:12  4 00:05:23 11 00:07:56  8 00:02:13  8 00:04:47  2 00:03:35  8 00:04:19  4 00:02:33  6 00:00:28  2
                                                      02:00       00:10      -00:44       01:50       00:57       03:00       00:31       01:17       00:18       00:43       01:08       00:24       00:01   
  3. Vita Cīrule                00:57:03 17:12:16  00:05:41  5 00:07:57  5 00:13:13  4 00:20:43  4 00:31:31  5 00:34:31  4 00:39:30  3 00:40:50  2 00:47:57  3 00:50:11  3 00:53:58  3 00:56:27  3 00:57:03  3 00:57:03
     1986 Azimuts                                  00:05:41  5 00:02:16  9 00:05:16  8 00:07:30  7 00:10:48 10 00:03:00  3 00:04:59  2 00:01:20  2 00:07:07  5 00:02:14  1 00:03:47  3 00:02:29  5 00:00:36  4
                                                      01:02       00:16       00:57       02:18       05:33       00:37      -02:26       00:24       02:38      -00:38       00:36       00:20       00:09   
  4. Alla Jaunzema              00:57:33 17:22:52  00:05:42  6 00:10:29  9 00:14:48  5 00:25:26  7 00:33:17  6 00:37:15  6 00:42:11  6 00:43:59  5 00:48:50  4 00:51:18  4 00:54:58  4 00:56:56  4 00:57:33  4 00:57:33
     3782 Strautiņi                                00:05:42  6 00:04:47 13 00:04:19  3 00:10:38 11 00:07:51  6 00:03:58  7 00:04:56  1 00:01:48  3 00:04:51  3 00:02:28  3 00:03:40  2 00:01:58  1 00:00:37  5
                                                      01:03       02:47       00:00       05:26       02:36       01:35      -02:29       00:52       00:22      -00:24       00:29      -00:11       00:10   
  5. Iveta Veļķere              01:05:59 17:47:19  00:05:38  4 00:07:36  4 00:18:00  8 00:23:44  5 00:30:38  4 00:34:55  5 00:40:10  4 00:42:12  4 00:53:33  5 00:56:46  5 01:02:26  5 01:05:15  5 01:05:59  5 01:05:59
     3700 Alūksne                                  00:05:38  4 00:01:58  3 00:10:24 11 00:05:44  4 00:06:54  5 00:04:17  8 00:05:15  3 00:02:02  7 00:11:21  7 00:03:13  6 00:05:40  8 00:02:49  8 00:00:44  8
                                                      00:59      -00:02       06:05       00:32       01:39       01:54      -02:10       01:06       06:52       00:21       02:29       00:40       00:17   
  6. Sarmīte Gobiņa             01:06:09 16:39:02  00:06:49  8 00:08:42  6 00:19:59 11 00:28:32 10 00:34:36  8 00:37:29  7 00:48:16  8 00:50:13  7 00:55:37  6 00:58:11  6 01:02:50  6 01:05:31  6 01:06:09  6 01:06:09
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:06:49  8 00:01:53  2 00:11:17 12 00:08:33  9 00:06:04  3 00:02:53  2 00:10:47  9 00:01:57  5 00:05:24  4 00:02:34  4 00:04:39  6 00:02:41  7 00:00:38  6
                                                      02:10      -00:07       06:58       03:21       00:49       00:30       03:22       01:01       00:55      -00:18       01:28       00:32       00:11   
  7. Evita Zeile                01:11:39 17:07:49  00:10:10 10 00:12:43 10 00:17:23  6 00:25:51  9 00:34:45  9 00:39:02  8 00:46:40  7 00:49:15  6 00:57:05  7 01:01:52  7 01:07:28  7 01:10:53  7 01:11:39  7 01:11:39
     3605 EET Vidzeme                              00:10:10 10 00:02:33 10 00:04:40  5 00:08:28  8 00:08:54  8 00:04:17  8 00:07:38  7 00:02:35  9 00:07:50  6 00:04:47 10 00:05:36  7 00:03:25 10 00:00:46 10
                                                      05:31       00:33       00:21       03:16       03:39       01:54       00:13       01:39       03:21       01:55       02:25       01:16       00:19   
  8. Matīss Slikšjānis          01:14:47 16:48:30  00:04:13  1 00:05:52  1 00:10:09  1 00:15:08  1 00:19:56  1 00:33:47  3 00:40:20  5 00:51:21  8 01:05:23  8 01:07:40  8 01:11:59  8 01:14:09  8 01:14:47  8 01:14:47
     2514 Grundzāle                                00:04:13  1 00:01:39  1 00:04:17  2 00:04:59  1 00:04:48  1 00:13:51 13 00:06:33  5 00:11:01 10 00:14:02 10 00:02:17  2 00:04:19  4 00:02:10  4 00:00:38  6
                                                     -00:26      -00:21      -00:02      -00:13      -00:27       11:28      -00:52       10:05       09:33      -00:35       01:08       00:01       00:11   
  9. Renārs Galvans             01:28:01 16:25:32  00:11:08 11 00:14:25 12 00:19:14 10 00:30:22 12 00:47:21 11 00:51:01 11 01:01:57 10 01:03:53  9 01:16:16 10 01:19:49 10 01:25:34  9 01:27:33  9 01:28:01  9 01:28:01
        0 Pūznis                                   00:11:08 11 00:03:17 12 00:04:49  7 00:11:08 13 00:16:59 11 00:03:40  5 00:10:56 11 00:01:56  4 00:12:23  9 00:03:33  7 00:05:45  9 00:01:59  2 00:00:28  2
                                                      06:29       01:17       00:30       05:56       11:44       01:17       03:31       01:00       07:54       00:41       02:34      -00:10       00:01   
 10. Laura Igaviņa              01:29:28 16:25:32  00:11:10 12 00:14:22 11 00:19:10  9 00:30:16 11 00:47:24 12 00:51:04 12 01:01:59 11 01:03:59 10 01:16:12  9 01:19:47  9 01:25:42 10 01:28:44 10 01:29:28 10 01:29:28
     3623 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:11:10 12 00:03:12 11 00:04:48  6 00:11:06 12 00:17:08 12 00:03:40  5 00:10:55 10 00:02:00  6 00:12:13  8 00:03:35  8 00:05:55 10 00:03:02  9 00:00:44  8
                                                      06:31       01:12       00:29       05:54       11:53       01:17       03:30       01:04       07:44       00:43       02:44       00:53       00:17   
     Aiva Skopāne               DQ       16:40:25  00:05:19  3 00:07:25  3 00:20:13 12 00:25:26  7 00:34:07  7 00:42:12  9                                                                                     DQ
     2502 Azimuts                                  00:05:19  3 00:02:06  6 00:12:48 13 00:05:13  3 00:08:41  7 00:08:05 12                                                                                    
                                                      00:40       00:06       08:29       00:01       03:26       05:42                                                                                       
     Līga Lupkina               DQ       16:04:18  00:19:31 13 00:21:36 13 00:30:01 13 00:38:34 13 00:49:21 13 00:54:24 13 01:06:31 12                                                                         DQ
     3792 Balvi                                    00:19:31 13 00:02:05  5 00:08:25  9 00:08:33  9 00:10:47  9 00:05:03 10 00:12:07 12                                                 00:04:19 11            
                                                      14:52       00:05       04:06       03:21       05:32       02:40       04:42                                                       02:10               
     Sintija Kalēja             DQ       17:47:15  00:06:53  9 00:09:00  8 00:17:29  7 00:24:39  6 00:42:33 10 00:45:49 10 00:51:32  9                                                                         DQ
     3754 Gaujiena                                 00:06:53  9 00:02:07  7 00:08:29 10 00:07:10  6 00:17:54 13 00:03:16  4 00:05:43  4                                                                        
                                                      02:14       00:07       04:10       01:58       12:39       00:53      -01:42                                                                           
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:04:13    00:01:39    00:03:35    00:04:59    00:04:48    00:02:23    00:04:56    00:00:56    00:04:29    00:02:14    00:03:11    00:01:58    00:00:27   00:39:48

#4 Distance (V14,V55,S16,S45): 10 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 51)     2.( 49)     3.( 46)     4.( 45)     5.( 42)     6.( 39)     7.( 33)     8.( 31)     9.( 52)    10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ilgvars Caune              00:32:32 16:54:15  00:02:39  1 00:04:30  1 00:06:07  1 00:10:14  1 00:12:38  1 00:18:05  2 00:24:53  2 00:27:53  1 00:30:04  1 00:32:06  1 00:32:32  1 00:32:32
     2513 Grundzāle                                00:02:39  1 00:01:51  1 00:01:37  1 00:04:07  1 00:02:24  2 00:05:27  8 00:06:48  1 00:03:00  1 00:02:11  1 00:02:02  2 00:00:26  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Aldis Lapiņš               00:34:34 16:57:39  00:03:09  3 00:05:10  3 00:06:53  2 00:12:06  2 00:14:30  2 00:17:00  1 00:24:08  1 00:28:42  2 00:31:15  2 00:34:00  2 00:34:34  2 00:34:34
     1999 Azimuts                                  00:03:09  3 00:02:01  2 00:01:43  2 00:05:13  4 00:02:24  2 00:02:30  1 00:07:08  3 00:04:34  6 00:02:33  2 00:02:45  6 00:00:34  4
                                                      00:30       00:10       00:06       01:06       00:00      -02:57       00:20       01:34       00:22       00:43       00:08   
  3. Videga Gaigala             00:38:11 17:16:11  00:03:38  5 00:06:10  7 00:08:26  5 00:13:44  4 00:16:05  3 00:18:48  3 00:27:37  3 00:31:40  3 00:34:42  3 00:37:29  3 00:38:11  3 00:38:11
     1966 Azimuts                                  00:03:38  5 00:02:32  8 00:02:16  4 00:05:18  6 00:02:21  1 00:02:43  2 00:08:49  4 00:04:03  3 00:03:02  6 00:02:47  7 00:00:42  8
                                                      00:59       00:41       00:39       01:11      -00:03      -02:44       02:01       01:03       00:51       00:45       00:16   
  4. Renārs Kokorevičs          00:39:56 16:29:29  00:03:39  6 00:06:05  5 00:07:51  3 00:12:24  3 00:19:50  8 00:23:16  5 00:30:19  4 00:33:55  4 00:36:56  4 00:39:29  4 00:39:56  4 00:39:56
        0 Gulbene                                  00:03:39  6 00:02:26  4 00:01:46  3 00:04:33  2 00:07:26 13 00:03:26  4 00:07:03  2 00:03:36  2 00:03:01  5 00:02:33  3 00:00:27  2
                                                      01:00       00:35       00:09       00:26       05:02      -02:01       00:15       00:36       00:50       00:31       00:01   
  5. Agneta Švarce-Švampāne     00:48:02 16:23:20  00:03:50  8 00:07:07  8 00:09:31  8 00:14:54  7 00:18:31  5 00:26:24  6 00:36:04  6 00:40:23  5 00:44:19  6 00:47:27  5 00:48:02  5 00:48:02
     3630 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:03:50  8 00:03:17 10 00:02:24  7 00:05:23  7 00:03:37  6 00:07:53 10 00:09:40  7 00:04:19  4 00:03:56 11 00:03:08  9 00:00:35  5
                                                      01:11       01:26       00:47       01:16       01:13       02:26       02:52       01:19       01:45       01:06       00:09   
  6. Gerda Sirmā                00:48:08 16:34:22  00:05:23 12 00:07:51 10 00:10:18 10 00:15:16  9 00:17:54  4 00:21:52  4 00:32:48  5 00:40:56  7 00:43:59  5 00:47:28  6 00:48:08  6 00:48:08
     3625 OK Pūznis                                00:05:23 12 00:02:28  5 00:02:27  8 00:04:58  3 00:02:38  4 00:03:58  6 00:10:56  9 00:08:08 11 00:03:03  7 00:03:29 10 00:00:40  7
                                                      02:44       00:37       00:50       00:51       00:14      -01:29       04:08       05:08       00:52       01:27       00:14   
  7. Zane Kauliņa               00:48:17 16:23:09  00:03:59  9 00:07:28  9 00:09:51  9 00:15:08  8 00:18:46  6 00:26:31  7 00:36:21  7 00:40:47  6 00:44:35  7 00:47:42  7 00:48:17  7 00:48:17
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:03:59  9 00:03:29 11 00:02:23  6 00:05:17  5 00:03:38  7 00:07:45  9 00:09:50  8 00:04:26  5 00:03:48 10 00:03:07  8 00:00:35  5
                                                      01:20       01:38       00:46       01:10       01:14       02:18       03:02       01:26       01:37       01:05       00:09   
  8. Gunārs Auseklis            00:53:57 16:12:35  00:07:35 13 00:11:14 13 00:13:33 12 00:21:06 12 00:24:11 11 00:27:14  8 00:40:13  8 00:46:57  8 00:50:31  8 00:53:14  8 00:53:57  8 00:53:57
     3601 Individuāli                              00:07:35 13 00:03:39 12 00:02:19  5 00:07:33 10 00:03:05  5 00:03:03  3 00:12:59 11 00:06:44 10 00:03:34  9 00:02:43  5 00:00:43  9
                                                      04:56       01:48       00:42       03:26       00:41      -02:24       06:11       03:44       01:23       00:41       00:17   
  9. Anda Lejasblusa            00:56:20 17:05:21  00:04:45 11 00:07:52 11 00:16:45 13 00:24:52 13 00:28:57 13 00:32:51 10 00:42:05 10 00:47:19 10 00:52:06  9 00:55:37  9 00:56:20  9 00:56:20
     3695 ind.                                     00:04:45 11 00:03:07  9 00:08:53 14 00:08:07 11 00:04:05  8 00:03:54  5 00:09:14  5 00:05:14  7 00:04:47 12 00:03:31 11 00:00:43  9
                                                      02:06       01:16       07:16       04:00       01:41      -01:33       02:26       02:14       02:36       01:29       00:17   
 10. Ineta Riepniece            00:57:40 16:53:49  00:04:33 10 00:08:12 12 00:11:25 11 00:19:58 11 00:24:46 12 00:29:38  9 00:41:03  9 00:47:02  9 00:53:00 10 00:56:50 10 00:57:40 10 00:57:40
     3682 Gaujiena                                 00:04:33 10 00:03:39 12 00:03:13 12 00:08:33 12 00:04:48  9 00:04:52  7 00:11:25 10 00:05:59  8 00:05:58 13 00:03:50 12 00:00:50 11
                                                      01:54       01:48       01:36       04:26       02:24      -00:35       04:37       02:59       03:47       01:48       00:24   
 11. Arta Glāzere               01:03:03 17:33:22  00:03:15  4 00:05:44  4 00:08:28  6 00:14:16  5 00:19:40  7 00:41:33 11 00:51:00 11 00:57:04 11 00:59:54 11 01:02:35 11 01:03:03 11 01:03:03
     1985 Jaunpieb.v-sk                            00:03:15  4 00:02:29  6 00:02:44 10 00:05:48  8 00:05:24 11 00:21:53 12 00:09:27  6 00:06:04  9 00:02:50  3 00:02:41  4 00:00:28  3
                                                      00:36       00:38       01:07       01:41       03:00       16:26       02:39       03:04       00:39       00:39       00:02   
     Roberts Raivo Putnis       DQ       16:33:51  00:02:46  2 00:05:02  2 00:08:06  4 00:16:43 10 00:21:45 10                                                                         DQ
        0 Gulbene                                  00:02:46  2 00:02:16  3 00:03:04 11 00:08:37 13 00:05:02 10                         00:09:06 12 00:02:59  4 00:02:01  1            
                                                      00:07       00:25       01:27       04:30       02:38                               06:06       00:48      -00:01               
     Rinalds Dailide            DQ       16:22:08                                                                                                                                      DQ
        0 Gulbene                                                          00:04:36 13 00:22:29 14                                                 00:03:19  8 00:03:52 13            
                                                                              02:59       18:22                                                       01:08       01:50               
     Ilze Zariņa                DQ       17:32:56  00:03:39  6 00:06:08  6 00:08:51  7 00:14:50  6 00:20:29  9 00:42:21 12                                                             DQ
     2696 Jaunpiebalga                             00:03:39  6 00:02:29  6 00:02:43  9 00:05:59  9 00:05:39 12 00:21:52 11                                                            
                                                      01:00       00:38       01:06       01:52       03:15       16:25                                                               
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:39    00:01:51    00:01:37    00:04:07    00:02:21    00:02:30    00:06:48    00:03:00    00:02:11    00:02:01    00:00:26   00:29:31

#5 Distance (VH,V65,S14,S55): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 52)     2.( 41)     3.( 40)     4.( 39)     5.( 43)     6.( 46)     7.( 49)     8.( 51)     9.( 53)    10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Gints Teterovskis          00:41:51 17:11:11  00:02:49  4 00:07:03  3 00:10:16  1 00:15:45  1 00:19:07  1 00:26:47  1 00:29:52  1 00:36:00  1 00:39:56  1 00:41:14  1 00:41:51  1 00:41:51
        0 Alūksne                                  00:02:49  4 00:04:14  3 00:03:13  3 00:05:29  5 00:03:22  2 00:07:40  3 00:03:05  2 00:06:08  6 00:03:56  5 00:01:18  3 00:00:37  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Juris Zaķis                00:43:53 16:37:42  00:02:42  3 00:06:38  2 00:12:01  3 00:16:44  3 00:25:27  3 00:31:49  2 00:35:44  2 00:38:09  2 00:41:48  2 00:43:16  2 00:43:53  2 00:43:53
     3772 Lejasciems                               00:02:42  3 00:03:56  2 00:05:23  5 00:04:43  3 00:08:43  7 00:06:22  2 00:03:55  5 00:02:25  2 00:03:39  4 00:01:28  5 00:00:37  4
                                                     -00:07      -00:18       02:10      -00:46       05:21      -01:18       00:50      -03:43      -00:17       00:10       00:00   
  3. Aigars Bergs               00:45:21 16:46:56  00:02:17  1 00:07:32  4 00:19:02  6 00:22:05  5 00:31:04  6 00:37:06  3 00:39:22  3 00:41:01  3 00:44:02  3 00:44:53  3 00:45:21  3 00:45:21
     2670 Strenči                                  00:02:17  1 00:05:15  7 00:11:30  6 00:03:03  1 00:08:59  8 00:06:02  1 00:02:16  1 00:01:39  1 00:03:01  1 00:00:51  1 00:00:28  1
                                                     -00:32       01:01       08:17      -02:26       05:37      -01:38      -00:49      -04:29      -00:55      -00:27      -00:09   
  4. Elīna Skopāne              00:53:49 16:43:20  00:03:10  6 00:07:46  5 00:22:51  7 00:27:00  6 00:30:07  5 00:40:56  4 00:44:23  4 00:47:16  4 00:51:52  4 00:53:13  4 00:53:49  4 00:53:49
     2501 Azimuts                                  00:03:10  6 00:04:36  4 00:15:05  8 00:04:09  2 00:03:07  1 00:10:49  7 00:03:27  3 00:02:53  3 00:04:36  6 00:01:21  4 00:00:36  3
                                                      00:21       00:22       11:52      -01:20      -00:15       03:09       00:22      -03:15       00:40       00:03      -00:01   
  5. Atis Anže                  00:57:22 16:44:36  00:05:30  9 00:10:19  7 00:23:36  8 00:29:37  8 00:33:34  8 00:42:23  7 00:46:11  6 00:49:41  5 00:54:47  5 00:56:38  5 00:57:22  5 00:57:22
     3616 OK Pūznis                                00:05:30  9 00:04:49  5 00:13:17  7 00:06:01  6 00:03:57  3 00:08:49  4 00:03:48  4 00:03:30  4 00:05:06  7 00:01:51  7 00:00:44  6
                                                      02:41       00:35       10:04       00:32       00:35       01:09       00:43      -02:38       01:10       00:33       00:07   
  6. Alise Jermacāne            00:58:32 16:22:05  00:04:58  8 00:10:37  8 00:13:28  4 00:27:32  7 00:32:22  7 00:42:19  6 00:46:34  7 00:53:29  7 00:56:49  6 00:57:59  6 00:58:32  6 00:58:32
     3639 Gulbene RBJSS                            00:04:58  8 00:05:39  8 00:02:51  1 00:14:04  8 00:04:50  4 00:09:57  5 00:04:15  6 00:06:55  8 00:03:20  3 00:01:10  2 00:00:33  2
                                                      02:09       01:25      -00:22       08:35       01:28       02:17       01:10       00:47      -00:36      -00:08      -00:04   
  7. Astrīda Grīnberga          01:00:49 17:07:50  00:04:49  7 00:10:49  9 00:14:03  5 00:21:26  4 00:27:16  4 00:41:14  5 00:46:00  5 00:52:34  6 00:57:42  7 00:59:59  7 01:00:49  7 01:00:49
     3697 Lattelecom                               00:04:49  7 00:06:00  9 00:03:14  4 00:07:23  7 00:05:50  6 00:13:58  8 00:04:46  7 00:06:34  7 00:05:08  8 00:02:17  8 00:00:50  7
                                                      02:00       01:46       00:01       01:54       02:28       06:18       01:41       00:26       01:12       00:59       00:13   
     Juris Baikovs              DQ       16:48:21  00:02:41  2 00:06:24  1 00:28:14  9                                                                                                 DQ
     3739 Balvi                                    00:02:41  2 00:03:43  1 00:21:50  9                         00:10:15  6 00:04:49  8 00:04:01  5 00:03:10  2 00:01:32  6            
                                                     -00:08      -00:31       18:37                               02:35       01:44      -02:07      -00:46       00:14               
     Mairis Rāts                DQ       18:09:03  00:03:09  5 00:08:23  6 00:11:27  2 00:16:22  2 00:21:53  2 00:56:26  8                                                             DQ
     3735 Veclaicene                               00:03:09  5 00:05:14  6 00:03:04  2 00:04:55  4 00:05:31  5 00:34:33  9                                                            
                                                      00:20       01:00      -00:09      -00:34       02:09       26:53                                                               
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:17    00:03:43    00:02:51    00:03:03    00:03:07    00:06:02    00:02:16    00:01:39    00:03:01    00:00:51    00:00:28   00:29:18

#6 Distance (V12,S12,SH): 8 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 51)     2.( 50)     3.( 49)     4.( 46)     5.( 47)     6.( 31)     7.( 52)     8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Eduards Štoknis            00:28:30 16:28:28  00:03:14  4 00:09:30 15 00:13:43 11 00:15:41  7 00:17:53  4 00:22:53  2 00:25:42  1 00:27:56  1 00:28:30  1 00:28:30
        0 Gulbene                                  00:03:14  4 00:06:16 22 00:04:13  1 00:01:58  5 00:02:12  5 00:05:00  3 00:02:49  6 00:02:14  1 00:00:34  8
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Signe Sirmā                00:29:02 16:28:11  00:03:25  6 00:09:35 16 00:13:57 13 00:15:51  8 00:18:08  5 00:22:58  3 00:25:43  2 00:28:27  2 00:29:02  2 00:29:02
     3644 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:03:25  6 00:06:10 20 00:04:22  2 00:01:54  1 00:02:17  8 00:04:50  2 00:02:45  3 00:02:44 12 00:00:35 10
                                                      00:11      -00:06       00:09      -00:04       00:05      -00:10      -00:04       00:30       00:01   
  3. Laila Uiska                00:29:15 17:04:41  00:03:28  8 00:05:50  4 00:10:56  4 00:13:19  2 00:15:53  1 00:22:49  1 00:26:04  3 00:28:43  3 00:29:15  3 00:29:15
     3704 Lejasciems                               00:03:28  8 00:02:22  8 00:05:06 14 00:02:23  7 00:02:34 12 00:06:56  9 00:03:15  9 00:02:39  8 00:00:32  6
                                                      00:14      -03:54       00:53       00:25       00:22       01:56       00:26       00:25      -00:02   
  4. Austris Kalniņš            00:30:06 17:18:17  00:03:11  2 00:04:36  1 00:09:24  1 00:15:14  6 00:17:37  3 00:23:14  5 00:26:49  6 00:29:36  4 00:30:06  4 00:30:06
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:03:11  2 00:01:25  1 00:04:48  8 00:05:50 15 00:02:23  9 00:05:37  7 00:03:35 12 00:02:47 14 00:00:30  2
                                                     -00:03      -04:51       00:35       03:52       00:11       00:37       00:46       00:33      -00:04   
  5. Aina Rubene                00:30:25 16:51:05  00:04:23 13 00:07:17 10 00:12:00  8 00:14:48  5 00:18:29  9 00:23:05  4 00:26:23  5 00:29:46  5 00:30:25  5 00:30:25
     3656 OK Pūznis                                00:04:23 13 00:02:54 12 00:04:43  6 00:02:48  8 00:03:41 18 00:04:36  1 00:03:18 10 00:03:23 17 00:00:39 17
                                                      01:09      -03:22       00:30       00:50       01:29      -00:24       00:29       01:09       00:05   
  6. Kristers Eduards Usārs     00:30:29 16:28:01  00:03:38  9 00:09:53 17 00:14:15 14 00:16:11 10 00:18:21  8 00:23:27  6 00:26:13  4 00:29:56  6 00:30:29  6 00:30:29
        0 Lejasciems                               00:03:38  9 00:06:15 21 00:04:22  2 00:01:56  2 00:02:10  4 00:05:06  4 00:02:46  5 00:03:43 18 00:00:33  7
                                                      00:24      -00:01       00:09      -00:02      -00:02       00:06      -00:03       01:29      -00:01   
  7. Karīna Harkina             00:30:46 17:17:40  00:03:13  3 00:05:11  2 00:09:56  2 00:15:53  9 00:18:20  7 00:23:46  7 00:27:32  7 00:30:15  7 00:30:46  7 00:30:46
     3773 Gaujiena                                 00:03:13  3 00:01:58  4 00:04:45  7 00:05:57 17 00:02:27 11 00:05:26  5 00:03:46 14 00:02:43 11 00:00:31  4
                                                     -00:01      -04:18       00:32       03:59       00:15       00:26       00:57       00:29      -00:03   
  8. Estere Rožkalne            00:31:37 17:16:26  00:03:25  6 00:06:19  6 00:11:11  5 00:17:04 12 00:19:30 10 00:24:58  8 00:28:38  8 00:31:01  8 00:31:37  8 00:31:37
     3716 Gaujiena                                 00:03:25  6 00:02:54 12 00:04:52  9 00:05:53 16 00:02:26 10 00:05:28  6 00:03:40 13 00:02:23  3 00:00:36 15
                                                      00:11      -03:22       00:39       03:55       00:14       00:28       00:51       00:09       00:02   
  9. Agnija Caune               00:33:31 16:49:39  00:05:29 16 00:07:15  9 00:11:50  7 00:14:41  4 00:16:41  2 00:26:59  9 00:29:49  9 00:33:03  9 00:33:31  9 00:33:31
     2649 Grundzāle                                00:05:29 16 00:01:46  3 00:04:35  4 00:02:51 10 00:02:00  1 00:10:18 22 00:02:50  7 00:03:14 16 00:00:28  1
                                                      02:15      -04:30       00:22       00:53      -00:12       05:18       00:01       01:00      -00:06   
 10. Zanda Stabiņa              00:35:03 16:48:08  00:07:01 21 00:08:46 13 00:13:21 10 00:16:11 10 00:18:15  6 00:28:36 10 00:31:19 10 00:34:32 10 00:35:03 10 00:35:03
     1977 Grundzāle                                00:07:01 21 00:01:45  2 00:04:35  4 00:02:50  9 00:02:04  2 00:10:21 23 00:02:43  2 00:03:13 15 00:00:31  4
                                                      03:47      -04:31       00:22       00:52      -00:08       05:21      -00:06       00:59      -00:03   
 11. Ilva Bērziņa               00:39:08 16:26:07  00:04:32 14 00:07:12  8 00:13:43 11 00:17:49 13 00:21:23 11 00:29:14 11 00:33:09 11 00:38:16 11 00:39:08 11 00:39:08
     3746 Lejasciems                               00:04:32 14 00:02:40 10 00:06:31 15 00:04:06 11 00:03:34 17 00:07:51 13 00:03:55 15 00:05:07 22 00:00:52 23
                                                      01:18      -03:36       02:18       02:08       01:22       02:51       01:06       02:53       00:18   
 12. Kārlis Ludvigs             00:39:26 17:04:57  00:02:57  1 00:05:43  3 00:10:38  3 00:12:34  1 00:22:48 12 00:31:39 12 00:36:40 13 00:38:56 12 00:39:26 12 00:39:26
        0 Strautiņu pamat                          00:02:57  1 00:02:46 11 00:04:55 10 00:01:56  2 00:10:14 23 00:08:51 19 00:05:01 21 00:02:16  2 00:00:30  2
                                                     -00:17      -03:30       00:42      -00:02       08:02       03:51       02:12       00:02      -00:04   
 13. Ilze Dāve                  00:41:15 16:54:21  00:04:18 12 00:06:29  7 00:11:34  6 00:23:27 15 00:26:17 14 00:33:06 13 00:36:33 12 00:40:28 13 00:41:15 13 00:41:15
     3720 Gaujiena                                 00:04:18 12 00:02:11  7 00:05:05 13 00:11:53 23 00:02:50 13 00:06:49  8 00:03:27 11 00:03:55 20 00:00:47 20
                                                      01:04      -04:05       00:52       09:55       00:38       01:49       00:38       01:41       00:13   
 14. Lāsma Ludviga              00:41:33 17:03:13  00:04:49 15 00:07:26 11 00:12:29  9 00:14:27  3 00:24:31 13 00:33:22 14 00:38:29 14 00:40:55 14 00:41:33 14 00:41:33
        0 Strautiņu pamat                          00:04:49 15 00:02:37  9 00:05:03 12 00:01:58  5 00:10:04 21 00:08:51 19 00:05:07 22 00:02:26  5 00:00:38 16
                                                      01:35      -03:39       00:50       00:00       07:52       03:51       02:18       00:12       00:04   
 15. Artis Cepurītis            00:45:24 16:37:27  00:03:59 11 00:06:01  5 00:15:44 16 00:27:01 17 00:29:16 15 00:37:53 15 00:40:55 15 00:44:42 15 00:45:24 15 00:45:24
        0 Gulbene                                  00:03:59 11 00:02:02  6 00:09:43 21 00:11:17 21 00:02:15  7 00:08:37 16 00:03:02  8 00:03:47 19 00:00:42 19
                                                      00:45      -04:14       05:30       09:19       00:03       03:37       00:13       01:33       00:08   
 16. Raivo Dailide              00:46:45 16:34:31  00:06:53 20 00:08:51 14 00:18:42 17 00:29:56 18 00:32:08 17 00:40:51 17 00:43:26 16 00:46:11 16 00:46:45 16 00:46:45
        0 Gulbene                                  00:06:53 20 00:01:58  4 00:09:51 22 00:11:14 20 00:02:12  5 00:08:43 17 00:02:35  1 00:02:45 13 00:00:34  8
                                                      03:39      -04:18       05:38       09:16       00:00       03:43      -00:14       00:31       00:00   
 17. Vita Vērdiņa               00:48:34 17:46:54  00:05:42 18 00:08:42 12 00:15:15 15 00:26:43 16 00:30:59 16 00:38:57 16 00:43:33 17 00:47:45 17 00:48:34 17 00:48:34
        0 Alūksne                                  00:05:42 18 00:03:00 14 00:06:33 16 00:11:28 22 00:04:16 19 00:07:58 14 00:04:36 19 00:04:12 21 00:00:49 22
                                                      02:28      -03:16       02:20       09:30       02:04       02:58       01:47       01:58       00:15   
 18. Edijs Ignats Teteris       00:49:11 16:55:25  00:05:30 17 00:11:36 19 00:20:12 19 00:22:09 14 00:32:17 18 00:41:13 18 00:46:13 18 00:48:36 18 00:49:11 18 00:49:11
        0 Strautiņu pamat                          00:05:30 17 00:06:06 19 00:08:36 20 00:01:57  4 00:10:08 22 00:08:56 21 00:05:00 20 00:02:23  3 00:00:35 10
                                                      02:16      -00:10       04:23      -00:01       07:56       03:56       02:11       00:09       00:01   
 19. Ieva Krēsliņa              00:49:52 17:01:25  00:15:05 22 00:18:55 22 00:27:06 21 00:32:14 19 00:35:12 19 00:42:41 19 00:46:37 19 00:49:17 19 00:49:52 19 00:49:52
        0 Strautiņu pamat                          00:15:05 22 00:03:50 17 00:08:11 17 00:05:08 13 00:02:58 15 00:07:29 10 00:03:56 16 00:02:40 10 00:00:35 10
                                                      11:51      -02:26       03:58       03:10       00:46       02:29       01:07       00:26       00:01   
 20. Uvis Ronis                 00:51:06 16:30:13  00:03:15  5 00:13:10 20 00:23:01 20 00:34:09 21 00:36:15 20 00:45:02 21 00:47:47 20 00:50:26 20 00:51:06 20 00:51:06
        0 Gulbene                                  00:03:15  5 00:09:55 23 00:09:51 22 00:11:08 19 00:02:06  3 00:08:47 18 00:02:45  3 00:02:39  8 00:00:40 18
                                                      00:01       03:39       05:38       09:10      -00:06       03:47      -00:04       00:25       00:06   
 21. Inese Bērtiņa              00:51:34 16:59:45  00:16:46 23 00:20:32 23 00:28:47 22 00:33:5