Horizonts 2012, 12.kārta

28.08.2012
Organizators : OK Alūksne
Distanču priekšnieks : Māris Vabulnieks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]

VA Distance (1): 17 KP 6,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3748 Jānis Kūms                Gaujiena    00:39:07
  2. 3740 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena    00:45:51
  3. 3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      00:58:12
  4. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:00:32
  5.    0 Aleksejs Solovjovs        ind.        01:28:05
V35 Distance (1): 17 KP 6,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:13:13
VB Distance (2): 15 KP 5,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Jānis Podziņš             NBS KS      01:03:42
  2. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:04:43
  3.    0 Aldis Sebris              Sinole      01:11:44
     3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  DQ      
V45 Distance (2): 15 KP 5,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:50:39
  2. 3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     01:02:44
  3. 3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   01:03:12
  4. 1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    01:06:26
  5. 3653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  01:08:24
  6. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:15:08
  7. 3739 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       01:20:53
  8.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:30:38
SA Distance (2): 15 KP 5,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  01:12:57
  2. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      01:29:59
V16 Distance (3): 14 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:59:31
  2. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     01:00:44
  3. 3702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      01:17:45
SB Distance (3): 14 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Linda Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  01:14:27
  2. 3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     01:15:33
  3. 3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   01:21:39
  4. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:29:24
  5. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:50:41
     3754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    DQ      
S35 Distance (3): 14 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts     00:54:36
  2.    0 Sarmīte Gobiņa            OK Pūznis   01:20:21
  3. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts     01:25:59
V14 Distance (4): 13 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:54:50
  2.    0 Renārs Kokorevičs         Gulbene     01:04:09
  3.    0 Roberts Putnis            Gulbene     01:08:52
V55 Distance (4): 13 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:56:15
S45 Distance (4): 13 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    00:51:05
  2. 3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   01:23:18
  3. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:23:54
  4. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:48:12
  5.    0 Astra Binde               Ape         02:33:17
VH Distance (5): 10 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2670 Aigars Bergs              Strenči     00:45:59
  2.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:51:09
  3. 3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:55:08
  4.    0 Oskars Niks Mālnieks      Ape         01:31:21
        0 Raimonds Lūkins           Lejasciems  DQ      
V65 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3772 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:50:46
  2. 3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   01:05:14
S14 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts     00:48:44
S55 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:25:21
SH Distance (6): 9 KP 2,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape         00:31:58
  2. 3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  00:37:13
  3. 3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   00:38:22
  4. 3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    00:44:02
  5.    0 Maija Suntaža             Gulbene     00:58:07
V12 Distance (6): 9 KP 2,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Rūdis Rēderis             Stāmeriena  00:39:55
  2.    0 Krists Cirpons            Gulbene     00:41:53
  3.    0 Eduards Štoknis           Gulbene     00:44:30
  4.    0 Kaspars Briedītis         Stāķi       00:44:32
  5.    0 Armands Vaičulis          Stāķi       00:46:36
  6.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  00:50:49
  7.    0 Uvis Ronis                Gulbene     00:51:54
  8.    0 Ronalds Orniks            Grundzāle   00:53:42
  9.    0 Artis Cepurītis           Gulbene     00:57:35
S12 Distance (6): 9 KP 2,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:30:56
  2. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:33:20
  3. 3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:41:26
  4. 3716 Estere Rožkalne           Gaujiena    00:44:11
  5. 3771 Karmena Augule            Gaujiena    00:45:20
  6.    0 Signe Sirmā               Gulbene     00:49:54
  7.    0 Lelde Gavrilko            Gulbene     00:50:04
  8.    0 Vineta Jermacāne          Stāķi       01:10:11
  9.    0 Agnija Briedīte           Stāķi       01:10:15
 10.    0 Alvīne Ivanova            Stāķi       01:14:18
V10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:20:43
  2.    0 Jānis Šķirpāns            Stāķi       00:25:10
  3.    0 Normunds Zaharāns         Gulbene     00:52:35
  4.    0 Roberts Baraņņikovs       Gulbene     00:54:59
  5.    0 Reinis Jundzis            Gulbene     00:57:59
S10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:23:31
#1 Distance (VA,V35): 17 KP 6,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3748 Jānis Kūms                Gaujiena    00:39:07
  2. 3740 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena    00:45:51
  3. 3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      00:58:12
  4. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:00:32
  5. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:13:13
  6.    0 Aleksejs Solovjovs        ind.        01:28:05
#2 Distance (VB,V18,V45,SA): 15 KP 5,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:50:39
  2. 3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     01:02:44
  3. 3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   01:03:12
  4.    0 Jānis Podziņš             NBS KS      01:03:42
  5. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:04:43
  6. 1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    01:06:26
  7. 3653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  01:08:24
  8.    0 Aldis Sebris              Sinole      01:11:44
  9. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  01:12:57
 10. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:15:08
 11. 3739 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       01:20:53
 12. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      01:29:59
 13.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:30:38
     3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  DQ      
#3 Distance (V16,SB,S18,S35): 14 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1986 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts     00:54:36
  2. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:59:31
  3. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     01:00:44
  4.    0 Linda Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  01:14:27
  5. 3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     01:15:33
  6. 3702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      01:17:45
  7.    0 Sarmīte Gobiņa            OK Pūznis   01:20:21
  8. 3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   01:21:39
  9. 2502 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts     01:25:59
 10. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:29:24
 11. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:50:41
     3754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    DQ      
#4 Distance (V14,V55,S16,S45): 13 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1966 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    00:51:05
  2. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:54:50
  3. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:56:15
  4.    0 Renārs Kokorevičs         Gulbene     01:04:09
  5.    0 Roberts Putnis            Gulbene     01:08:52
  6. 3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   01:23:18
  7. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:23:54
  8. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:48:12
  9.    0 Astra Binde               Ape         02:33:17
#5 Distance (VH,V65,S14,S55): 10 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2670 Aigars Bergs              Strenči     00:45:59
  2. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts     00:48:44
  3. 3772 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:50:46
  4.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:51:09
  5. 3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:55:08
  6. 3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   01:05:14
  7. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:25:21
  8.    0 Oskars Niks Mālnieks      Ape         01:31:21
        0 Raimonds Lūkins           Lejasciems  DQ      
#6 Distance (SH,V12,S12): 9 KP 2,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:30:56
  2. 3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape         00:31:58
  3. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:33:20
  4. 3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  00:37:13
  5. 3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   00:38:22
  6.    0 Rūdis Rēderis             Stāmeriena  00:39:55
  7. 3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:41:26
  8.    0 Krists Cirpons            Gulbene     00:41:53
  9. 3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    00:44:02
 10. 3716 Estere Rožkalne           Gaujiena    00:44:11
 11.    0 Eduards Štoknis           Gulbene     00:44:30
 12.    0 Kaspars Briedītis         Stāķi       00:44:32
 13. 3771 Karmena Augule            Gaujiena    00:45:20
 14.    0 Armands Vaičulis          Stāķi       00:46:36
 15.    0 Signe Sirmā               Gulbene     00:49:54
 16.    0 Lelde Gavrilko            Gulbene     00:50:04
 17.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  00:50:49
 18.    0 Uvis Ronis                Gulbene     00:51:54
 19.    0 Ronalds Orniks            Grundzāle   00:53:42
 20.    0 Artis Cepurītis           Gulbene     00:57:35
 21.    0 Maija Suntaža             Gulbene     00:58:07
 22.    0 Vineta Jermacāne          Stāķi       01:10:11
 23.    0 Agnija Briedīte           Stāķi       01:10:15
 24.    0 Alvīne Ivanova            Stāķi       01:14:18
#7 Distance (V10,S10): 6 KP 1,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:20:43
  2.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:23:31
  3.    0 Jānis Šķirpāns            Stāķi       00:25:10
  4.    0 Normunds Zaharāns         Gulbene     00:52:35
  5.    0 Roberts Baraņņikovs       Gulbene     00:54:59
  6.    0 Reinis Jundzis            Gulbene     00:57:59

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 28.08.2012 21:37:37 OK ALUKSNE