Horizonts 2011, 16.kārta

20.09.2011
Organizators : OK Alūksne
Distanču priekšnieks : Vilnis Veļķeris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S18] [S35] [S45] [S55] [SA]
[SB] [SH] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA]
[VB] [VH]
VA Distance (1): 17 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 32)     2.( 70)     3.( 31)     4.( 42)     5.( 45)     6.( 49)     7.( 77)     8.( 51)     9.( 52)    10.( 53)    11.( 55)    12.( 57)    13.( 74)    14.( 60)    15.( 63)    16.( 75)    17.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Artūrs Pauliņš             00:33:21 17:07:48  00:02:08  1                                                                                                                                                                                                             00:33:21
     1989 Grundzāle                                00:02:08  1                         00:02:07  1 00:01:21  1 00:02:02  1                         00:02:06  1 00:01:26  1 00:01:42  1 00:04:49  1                         00:00:43  1                         00:00:30  1
                                                      00:00                               00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00                               00:00   
  2. Atis Andersons             01:07:30 17:24:18  00:04:34  2             00:16:49  1 00:22:32  1 00:24:51  1 00:28:31  1             00:35:13  1 00:38:20  1 00:40:53  1 00:46:11  1 00:54:56  1             01:01:37  1 01:03:04  1             01:06:56  1 01:07:30  1 01:07:30
     3609 Baisie eži                               00:04:34  2                                     00:02:19  2 00:03:40  2                                     00:02:33  2 00:05:18  2 00:08:45  2                                                                        
                                                      02:26                                           00:58       01:38                                           01:07       03:36       03:56                                                                           

VB Distance (1): 17 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 32)     2.( 70)     3.( 31)     4.( 42)     5.( 45)     6.( 49)     7.( 77)     8.( 51)     9.( 52)    10.( 53)    11.( 55)    12.( 57)    13.( 74)    14.( 60)    15.( 63)    16.( 75)    17.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Armands Lūkins             00:54:16 17:31:36  00:03:05  3             00:12:14  4 00:16:07  3 00:17:54  3 00:20:50  2             00:28:59  2 00:32:50  3 00:34:35  2 00:37:45  1 00:44:58  1             00:50:20  1 00:51:40  1             00:53:49  1 00:54:16  1 00:54:16
     3703 Lejasciems                               00:03:05  3                                     00:01:47  1 00:02:56  1                                     00:01:45  1 00:03:10  1 00:07:13  3                                                                        
                                                      00:00                                           00:00       00:00                                           00:00       00:00       00:00                                                                           
  2. Aldis Sebris               01:04:17 17:37:23  00:02:33  1             00:09:19  2 00:15:12  2 00:17:27  2 00:20:55  3             00:29:02  3 00:32:16  2 00:34:18  1 00:38:24  2 00:47:27  2             00:56:48  2 00:58:27  2             01:03:52  2 01:04:17  2 01:04:17
        0 Sinole                                   00:02:33  1                                     00:02:15  4 00:03:28  4                                     00:02:02  2 00:04:06  5 00:09:03  4                                                                        
                                                     -00:32                                           00:28       00:32                                           00:17       00:56       01:50                                                                           
  3. Guntis Podnieks            01:12:43 17:12:30  00:04:14  5             00:10:51  3 00:17:37  4 00:19:38  4 00:23:48  4             00:30:30  4 00:33:49  4 00:46:32  4 00:50:11  4 00:57:18  3             01:06:38  3 01:08:41  3             01:12:16  3 01:12:43  3 01:12:43
     3767 Alūksne                                  00:04:14  5                                     00:02:01  3 00:04:10  5                                     00:12:43  3 00:03:39  3 00:07:07  2                                                                        
                                                      01:09                                           00:14       01:14                                           10:58       00:29      -00:06                                                                           
  4. Viesturs Zaķis             01:14:00 16:35:53  00:03:25  4                                                                                                                                                                                                             01:14:00
     3711 Jaunalūksne                              00:03:25  4                         00:04:12  3 00:01:58  2 00:03:27  3                         00:03:44  4 00:15:15  5 00:03:24  2 00:06:20  1                         00:01:47  3                         00:00:33  4
                                                      00:20                               00:19       00:11       00:31                              -00:07       13:30       00:14      -00:53                               00:27                               00:06   
     Rolands Rudītis            DQ       17:21:40  00:02:42  2             00:07:58  1 00:11:58  1 00:14:50  1 00:17:55  1             00:23:23  1 00:26:11  1 00:40:09  3 00:43:55  3                                                                                     DQ
        0 RAIRU                                    00:02:42  2                                     00:02:52  5 00:03:05  2                                     00:13:58  4 00:03:46  4                                                                                    
                                                     -00:23                                           01:05       00:09                                           12:13       00:36                                                                                       

V35 Distance (1): 17 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 32)     2.( 70)     3.( 31)     4.( 42)     5.( 45)     6.( 49)     7.( 77)     8.( 51)     9.( 52)    10.( 53)    11.( 55)    12.( 57)    13.( 74)    14.( 60)    15.( 63)    16.( 75)    17.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Atis Kalējs                00:43:05 17:26:46  00:02:30  4             00:07:57  3 00:10:50  3 00:12:22  2 00:15:30  2             00:21:29  2 00:24:25  2 00:26:55  1 00:29:40  1 00:35:11  1             00:39:30  1 00:40:53  1             00:42:42  1 00:43:05  1 00:43:05
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:30  4                                     00:01:32  1 00:03:08  4                                     00:02:30  1 00:02:45  4 00:05:31  1                                                                        
                                                      00:00                                           00:00       00:00                                           00:00       00:00       00:00                                                                           
  2. Ēriks Ūdris                00:48:55 17:23:26  00:02:22  1             00:07:01  1 00:10:09  2 00:13:02  4 00:16:05  3             00:21:34  3 00:24:37  3 00:31:56  3 00:34:14  3 00:39:48  2             00:45:16  2 00:46:23  2             00:48:28  2 00:48:55  2 00:48:55
     2626 Valka                                    00:02:22  1                                     00:02:53  5 00:03:03  3                                     00:07:19  4 00:02:18  2 00:05:34  2                                                                        
                                                     -00:08                                           01:21      -00:05                                           04:49      -00:27       00:03                                                                           
  3. Māris Stabiņš              00:49:45 16:55:47  00:02:53  5                                                                                                                                                                                                             00:49:45
     1968 Grundzāle                                00:02:53  5                         00:03:17  5 00:01:49  3 00:03:00  2                         00:03:21  5 00:02:52  2 00:03:20  5 00:05:52  4                         00:02:36  5                         00:00:35  5
                                                      00:23                               00:24       00:17      -00:08                               00:25       00:22       00:35       00:21                               01:13                               00:12   
  4. Māris Vabulnieks           00:50:42 17:05:32  00:02:26  2             00:08:22  4 00:11:20  4 00:12:55  3 00:15:06  1             00:20:23  1 00:23:33  1 00:28:02  2 00:30:27  2 00:41:13  3             00:46:53  3 00:47:52  3             00:50:12  3 00:50:42  3 00:50:42
     3777 Ape                                      00:02:26  2                                     00:01:35  2 00:02:11  1                                     00:04:29  3 00:02:25  3 00:10:46  5                                                                        
                                                     -00:04                                           00:03      -00:57                                           01:59      -00:20       05:15                                                                           
  5. Raivis Kalniņš             00:51:17 17:19:54  00:02:26  2             00:07:12  2 00:10:05  1 00:11:56  1 00:17:14  4             00:22:29  4 00:25:22  4 00:35:31  4 00:37:48  4 00:43:24  4             00:47:40  4 00:48:57  4             00:50:51  4 00:51:17  4 00:51:17
     3689 Gaujiena                                 00:02:26  2                                     00:01:51  4 00:05:18  5                                     00:10:09  5 00:02:17  1 00:05:36  3                                                                        
                                                     -00:04                                           00:19       02:10                                           07:39      -00:28       00:05                                                                           

V45 Distance (1): 17 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 32)     2.( 70)     3.( 31)     4.( 42)     5.( 45)     6.( 49)     7.( 77)     8.( 51)     9.( 52)    10.( 53)    11.( 55)    12.( 57)    13.( 74)    14.( 60)    15.( 63)    16.( 75)    17.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Uldis Bertuks              00:52:51 17:33:18  00:03:08  2             00:09:17  2 00:12:54  2 00:14:52  1 00:18:12  1             00:26:17  2 00:30:14  1 00:32:47  1 00:35:59  1 00:43:08  1             00:48:35  1 00:49:55  1             00:52:15  1 00:52:51  1 00:52:51
     3757 Strautiņi                                00:03:08  2                                     00:01:58  2 00:03:20  4                                     00:02:33  2 00:03:12  2 00:07:09  1                                                                        
                                                      00:00                                           00:00       00:00                                           00:00       00:00       00:00                                                                           
  2. Arvis Rubenis              00:57:46 16:38:56  00:02:57  1                                                                                                                                                                                                             00:57:46
     3653 Individuāli                              00:02:57  1                         00:04:10  3 00:01:58  2 00:03:14  3                         00:03:56  2 00:02:03  1 00:03:21  3 00:07:40  2                         00:01:13  2                         00:00:33  2
                                                     -00:11                               00:33       00:00      -00:06                              -00:01      -00:30       00:09       00:31                              -00:07                              -00:03   
  3. Viesturs Dandens           01:01:16 17:08:37  00:03:25  4             00:10:02  3 00:17:11  3 00:18:54  3 00:22:07  3             00:29:03  3 00:32:44  3 00:35:25  3 00:38:36  2 00:47:36  2             00:55:52  2 00:57:29  2             01:00:47  2 01:01:16  2 01:01:16
     3727 Gaujiena                                 00:03:25  4                                     00:01:43  1 00:03:13  1                                     00:02:41  3 00:03:11  1 00:09:00  4                                                                        
                                                      00:17                                          -00:15      -00:07                                           00:08      -00:01       01:51                                                                           
  4. Juris Rudītis              01:05:06 17:21:01  00:03:16  3             00:09:01  1 00:12:44  1 00:15:34  2 00:18:47  2             00:25:57  1 00:30:14  1 00:33:15  2 00:41:21  3 00:49:54  3             01:00:38  3 01:01:28  3             01:04:26  3 01:05:06  3 01:05:06
        0 Azimuts                                  00:03:16  3                                     00:02:50  4 00:03:13  1                                     00:03:01  4 00:08:06  4 00:08:33  3                                                                        
                                                      00:08                                           00:52      -00:07                                           00:28       04:54       01:24                                                                           

V16 Distance (1): 17 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 32)     2.( 70)     3.( 31)     4.( 42)     5.( 45)     6.( 49)     7.( 77)     8.( 51)     9.( 52)    10.( 53)    11.( 55)    12.( 57)    13.( 74)    14.( 60)    15.( 63)    16.( 75)    17.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ardis Tukišs               00:55:42 16:28:18  00:02:08  1                                                                                                                                                                                                             00:55:42
     3688 Alūksne                                  00:02:08  1                         00:06:06  1 00:01:50  1 00:03:14  1                         00:02:55  1 00:02:46  1 00:02:52  1 00:07:11  1                         00:01:35  1                         00:00:26  1
                                                      00:00                               00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00                               00:00   

SA Distance (1): 17 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 32)     2.( 70)     3.( 31)     4.( 42)     5.( 45)     6.( 49)     7.( 77)     8.( 51)     9.( 52)    10.( 53)    11.( 55)    12.( 57)    13.( 74)    14.( 60)    15.( 63)    16.( 75)    17.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Inese Žīgure               01:03:34 17:28:27  00:03:36  1             00:10:56  2 00:17:42  1 00:20:34  1 00:24:05  1             00:33:34  1 00:37:37  1 00:40:24  1 00:43:50  1 00:51:52  1             00:57:56  1 00:59:24  1             01:02:56  1 01:03:34  1 01:03:34
     3684 Ilzene                                   00:03:36  1                                     00:02:52  1 00:03:31  1                                     00:02:47  1 00:03:26  1 00:08:02  2                                                                        
                                                      00:00                                           00:00       00:00                                           00:00       00:00       00:00                                                                           
  2. Daiga Krēsliņa             01:05:31 17:42:47  00:03:40  2             00:09:36  1 00:19:57  2 00:24:05  2 00:27:52  2             00:35:53  2 00:39:50  2 00:42:37  2 00:46:24  2 00:53:36  2             01:00:27  2 01:02:14  2             01:04:57  2 01:05:31  2 01:05:31
     3717 Lejasciems                               00:03:40  2                                     00:04:08  2 00:03:47  2                                     00:02:47  1 00:03:47  2 00:07:12  1                                                                        
                                                      00:04                                           01:16       00:16                                           00:00       00:21      -00:50                                                                           

S18 Distance (1): 17 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 32)     2.( 70)     3.( 31)     4.( 42)     5.( 45)     6.( 49)     7.( 77)     8.( 51)     9.( 52)    10.( 53)    11.( 55)    12.( 57)    13.( 74)    14.( 60)    15.( 63)    16.( 75)    17.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Arta Švarce-Švampāne       01:13:10 17:19:08  00:03:57  1             00:12:57  1 00:18:40  1 00:22:31  1 00:26:29  1             00:40:26  1 00:45:09  1 00:47:14  1 00:50:39  1 01:01:05  1             01:07:38  1 01:09:00  1             01:12:30  1 01:13:10  1 01:13:10
     3636 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:03:57  1                                     00:03:51  1 00:03:58  1                                     00:02:05  1 00:03:25  1 00:10:26  1                                                                        
                                                      00:00                                           00:00       00:00                                           00:00       00:00       00:00                                                                           

VH Distance (2): 14 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 73)     2.( 32)     3.( 35)     4.( 31)     5.( 71)     6.( 48)     7.( 49)     8.( 79)     9.( 72)    10.( 52)    11.( 44)    12.( 61)    13.( 75)    14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Baikovs             00:43:49 16:30:31                                                                                                                                                                                      00:43:49
     3793 Balvi                                                            00:01:21  1 00:02:35  1                         00:01:07  1                                     00:06:48  2 00:03:46  1                         00:00:25  2
                                                                              00:00       00:00                               00:00                                           00:00       00:00                               00:00   
  2. Andris Rubins              00:47:24 16:55:18                                                                                                                                                                                      00:47:24
     3781 Gaujiena                                                         00:01:32  2 00:03:03  3                         00:01:12  2                                     00:06:56  3 00:04:43  3                         00:00:23  1
                                                                              00:11       00:28                               00:05                                           00:08       00:57                              -00:02   
  3. Gints Teterovskis          00:49:39 16:34:40                                                                                                                                                                                      00:49:39
        0 Alūksne                                                          00:01:39  3 00:02:51  2                         00:01:15  3                                     00:07:36  4 00:04:40  2                         00:00:36  3
                                                                              00:18       00:16                               00:08                                           00:48       00:54                               00:11   
  4. Arnolds Tukišs             01:01:38 16:29:38                                                                                                                                                                                      01:01:38
     3765 Alūksne                                                          00:01:42  4 00:03:29  4                         00:01:50  4                                     00:05:59  1 00:07:49  4                         00:00:38  4
                                                                              00:21       00:54                               00:43                                          -00:49       04:03                               00:13   

V55 Distance (2): 14 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 73)     2.( 32)     3.( 35)     4.( 31)     5.( 71)     6.( 48)     7.( 49)     8.( 79)     9.( 72)    10.( 52)    11.( 44)    12.( 61)    13.( 75)    14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Gunārs Auseklis            00:53:34 16:22:50                                                                                                                                                                                      00:53:34
     3601 Individuāli                                                      00:01:16  1 00:03:21  1                         00:00:58  1                                     00:06:00  1 00:04:38  1                         00:00:36  1
                                                                              00:00       00:00                               00:00                                           00:00       00:00                               00:00   

V65 Distance (2): 14 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 73)     2.( 32)     3.( 35)     4.( 31)     5.( 71)     6.( 48)     7.( 49)     8.( 79)     9.( 72)    10.( 52)    11.( 44)    12.( 61)    13.( 75)    14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Juris Zaķis                00:43:40 16:44:40                                                                                                                                                                                      00:43:40
     3772 Lejasciems                                                       00:01:24  1 00:03:05  1                         00:01:09  1                                     00:06:17  1 00:04:22  1                         00:00:35  1
                                                                              00:00       00:00                               00:00                                           00:00       00:00                               00:00   

V14 Distance (2): 14 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 73)     2.( 32)     3.( 35)     4.( 31)     5.( 71)     6.( 48)     7.( 49)     8.( 79)     9.( 72)    10.( 52)    11.( 44)    12.( 61)    13.( 75)    14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Veļķeris             00:34:57 17:46:50              00:01:07  1 00:02:03  1 00:04:10  1             00:10:46  1 00:11:33  1                         00:20:54  1 00:25:24  1 00:32:25  1             00:34:29  1 00:34:57  1 00:34:57
     3701 Alūksne                                                                      00:02:07  1                                                                                     00:07:01  2                                    
                                                                                          00:00                                                                                           00:00                                       
  2. Rihards Lūkins             00:44:41 17:22:37              00:01:59  2 00:03:16  2 00:06:25  2             00:13:00  2 00:14:02  2                         00:27:43  2 00:35:30  2 00:40:11  2             00:44:08  2 00:44:41  2 00:44:41
     3702 Zaļais                                                                       00:03:09  2                                                                                     00:04:41  1                                    
                                                                                          01:02                                                                                          -02:20                                       

SB Distance (2): 14 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 73)     2.( 32)     3.( 35)     4.( 31)     5.( 71)     6.( 48)     7.( 49)     8.( 79)     9.( 72)    10.( 52)    11.( 44)    12.( 61)    13.( 75)    14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Alla Jaunzema              00:38:56 16:34:33                                                                                                                                                                                      00:38:56
     3782 Strautiņi                                                        00:01:23  4 00:03:19  3                         00:01:11  2                                     00:04:41  2 00:03:37  1                         00:00:33  1
                                                                              00:00       00:00                               00:00                                           00:00       00:00                               00:00   
  2. Iveta Veļķere              00:39:56 18:29:48              00:01:39  3 00:02:56  2 00:05:51  2             00:13:37  3 00:14:48  3                         00:26:39  1 00:30:59  1 00:35:21  1             00:39:23  1 00:39:56  1 00:39:56
     3700 Alūksne                                                                      00:02:55  2                                                                                     00:04:22  3                                    
                                                                                         -00:24                                                                                           00:45                                       
  3. Sintija Kalēja             00:42:02 17:22:48              00:01:36  2 00:02:58  3 00:06:22  3             00:12:54  1 00:13:53  1                         00:27:40  2 00:34:24  2 00:38:56  2             00:41:29  2 00:42:02  2 00:42:02
     3754 Gaujiena                                                                     00:03:24  4                                                                                     00:04:32  4                                    
                                                                                          00:05                                                                                           00:55                                       
  4. Līga Lupkina               00:46:39 17:13:18              00:01:34  1 00:02:54  1 00:05:37  1             00:13:07  2 00:14:40  2                         00:32:40  3 00:38:43  3 00:42:30  3             00:46:06  3 00:46:39  3 00:46:39
     3792 Balvi                                                                        00:02:43  1                                                                                     00:03:47  2                                    
                                                                                         -00:36                                                                                           00:10                                       
  5. Evita Zeile                01:01:44 17:18:32              00:02:18  4 00:03:52  4 00:07:43  4             00:16:55  4 00:18:29  4                         00:37:49  4 00:46:19  4 00:51:38  4             01:00:36  4 01:01:44  4 01:01:44
     3605 EET Vidzeme                                                                  00:03:51  5                                                                                     00:05:19  5                                    
                                                                                          00:32                                                                                           01:42                                       

S45 Distance (2): 14 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 73)     2.( 32)     3.( 35)     4.( 31)     5.( 71)     6.( 48)     7.( 49)     8.( 79)     9.( 72)    10.( 52)    11.( 44)    12.( 61)    13.( 75)    14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ārija Bertuka              00:49:15 17:01:19                                                                                                                                                                                      00:49:15
     3723 Strautiņi                                                        00:01:32  4 00:03:40  5                         00:01:12  2                                     00:05:41  3 00:04:51  1                         00:00:35  3
                                                                              00:00       00:00                               00:00                                           00:00       00:00                               00:00   
  2. Anda Lejasblusa            00:50:11 17:14:44              00:01:49  2 00:03:24  2 00:07:02  2             00:15:29  1 00:16:34  1                         00:33:10  1 00:38:54  1 00:46:21  1             00:49:37  1 00:50:11  1 00:50:11
     3695 ind.                                                                         00:03:38  4                                                                                     00:07:27  6                                    
                                                                                         -00:02                                                                                           02:36                                       
  3. Ineta Riepniece            00:54:09 17:11:29              00:02:10  4 00:03:41  4 00:07:15  4             00:18:18  4 00:19:53  4                         00:39:06  3 00:44:45  2 00:49:43  2             00:53:30  2 00:54:09  2 00:54:09
     3682 Gaujiena                                                                     00:03:34  2                                                                                     00:04:58  2                                    
                                                                                         -00:06                                                                                           00:07                                       
  4. Ilze Dāve                  00:58:24 17:06:35              00:01:47  1 00:03:01  1 00:06:23  1             00:23:01  5 00:24:26  5                         00:41:18  5 00:46:57  5 00:53:37  4             00:57:50  3 00:58:24  3 00:58:24
     3720 Gaujiena                                                                     00:03:22  1                                                                                     00:06:40  5                                    
                                                                                         -00:18                                                                                           01:49                                       
  5. Agra Zvejniece             00:59:20 17:11:38              00:02:10  4 00:03:37  3 00:07:13  3             00:18:12  3 00:19:37  3                         00:39:06  3 00:46:52  4 00:54:36  5             00:58:40  4 00:59:20  4 00:59:20
     3726 Alūksne                                                                      00:03:36  3                                                                                     00:07:44  7                                    
                                                                                         -00:04                                                                                           02:53                                       
  6. Astrīda Grīnberga          01:01:13 17:18:46              00:02:08  3 00:03:41  4 00:07:36  5             00:16:44  2 00:18:16  2                         00:37:37  2 00:46:16  3 00:51:28  3             01:00:23  5 01:01:13  5 01:01:13
     3697 Lattelecom                                                                   00:03:55  6                                                                                     00:05:12  3                                    
                                                                                          00:15                                                                                           00:21                                       
  7. Aina Rubene                01:01:16 16:32:12                                                                                                                                                                                      01:01:16
        0 Pūznis                                                           00:02:05  7 00:04:02  7                         00:01:32  5                                     00:06:54  5 00:05:32  4                         00:00:48  6
                                                                              00:33       00:22                               00:20                                           01:13       00:41                               00:13   

S14 Distance (2): 14 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 73)     2.( 32)     3.( 35)     4.( 31)     5.( 71)     6.( 48)     7.( 49)     8.( 79)     9.( 72)    10.( 52)    11.( 44)    12.( 61)    13.( 75)    14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Agneta Švarce-Švampāne     00:44:30 17:22:39              00:01:59  1 00:03:16  1 00:06:27  1             00:13:00  1 00:13:58  1                                                                                                 00:44:30
     3630 Gulbenes RBJSS                                                               00:03:11  1                                                                         00:07:47  2 00:04:40  1                         00:00:30  2
                                                                                          00:00                                                                               00:00       00:00                               00:00   
  2. Adrija Rubina              00:47:28 16:55:29                                                                                                                                                                                      00:47:28
        0 Gaujiena                                                         00:01:33  2 00:03:18  2                         00:01:20  2                                     00:07:10  1 00:04:42  2                         00:00:27  1
                                                                              00:16       00:07                               00:22                                          -00:37       00:02                              -00:03   

V12 Distance (3): 8 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 36)     2.( 39)     3.( 40)     4.( 83)     5.( 50)     6.( 85)     7.( 75)     8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ilgvars Caune              00:13:54 17:06:49  00:02:25  1 00:04:09  1 00:05:55  1 00:08:20  1 00:09:33  1 00:10:50  1                                     00:13:54
     2513 Grundzāle                                00:02:25  1 00:01:44  1 00:01:46  1 00:02:25  1 00:01:13  1 00:01:17  1                         00:00:28  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00   
  2. Reinis Rubins              00:22:13 16:52:06  00:02:44  2 00:04:47  2 00:08:30  2 00:11:12  2 00:12:41  2 00:13:59  2                                     00:22:13
     3669 Gaujiena                                 00:02:44  2 00:02:03  2 00:03:43  3 00:02:42  2 00:01:29  2 00:01:18  2                         00:00:25  1
                                                      00:19       00:19       01:57       00:17       00:16       00:01                              -00:03   
  3. Ernests Kalniņš            00:31:28 17:06:05  00:04:47  3 00:07:29  3 00:10:31  3 00:20:15  3 00:21:59  3 00:25:19  3                                     00:31:28
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:04:47  3 00:02:42  3 00:03:02  2 00:09:44  3 00:01:44  3 00:03:20  3                         00:00:38  3
                                                      02:22       00:58       01:16       07:19       00:31       02:03                               00:10   

S12 Distance (3): 8 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 36)     2.( 39)     3.( 40)     4.( 83)     5.( 50)     6.( 85)     7.( 75)     8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Zanda Stabiņa              00:20:45 17:02:53  00:03:11  1 00:05:22  1 00:07:59  1 00:11:28  2 00:13:34  2 00:15:26  2                                     00:20:45
     1977 Grundzāle                                00:03:11  1 00:02:11  1 00:02:37  2 00:03:29  2 00:02:06  2 00:01:52  1                         00:00:33  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00   
  1. Agnija Caune               00:20:45 17:04:48  00:03:11  1 00:06:15  2 00:08:15  2 00:11:13  1 00:12:56  1 00:14:55  1                                     00:20:45
     2649 Grundzāle                                00:03:11  1 00:03:04  4 00:02:00  1 00:02:58  1 00:01:43  1 00:01:59  2                         00:00:31  2
                                                      00:00       00:53      -00:37      -00:31      -00:23       00:07                              -00:02   
  3. Karīna Harkina             00:29:26 17:08:01  00:05:03  3 00:07:46  3 00:12:26  3 00:17:45  3 00:19:58  3 00:23:25  3                                     00:29:26
     3773 Gaujiena                                 00:05:03  3 00:02:43  2 00:04:40  4 00:05:19  3 00:02:13  3 00:03:27  4                         00:00:30  1
                                                      01:52       00:32       02:03       01:50       00:07       01:35                              -00:03   
  4. Airita Rubina              00:30:07 17:07:31  00:05:32  4 00:08:18  4 00:12:52  4 00:18:16  4 00:20:29  4 00:23:55  4                                     00:30:07
     3744 Gaujiena                                 00:05:32  4 00:02:46  3 00:04:34  3 00:05:24  4 00:02:13  3 00:03:26  3                         00:00:32  3
                                                      02:21       00:35       01:57       01:55       00:07       01:34                              -00:01   

V10 Distance (3): 8 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 36)     2.( 39)     3.( 40)     4.( 83)     5.( 50)     6.( 85)     7.( 75)     8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Eduards Usārs              00:26:07 17:18:51  00:04:22  2 00:06:56  2 00:10:37  2 00:16:03  1 00:18:30  1 00:21:23  1                                     00:26:07
        0 Lejasciems                               00:04:22  2 00:02:34  1 00:03:41  3 00:05:26  1 00:02:27  3 00:02:53  1                         00:00:30  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00   
  2. Austris Kalniņš            00:30:03 17:06:45  00:04:01  1 00:06:45  1 00:09:41  1 00:19:30  2 00:21:17  2 00:24:40  2                                     00:30:03
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:04:01  1 00:02:44  3 00:02:56  1 00:09:49  3 00:01:47  2 00:03:23  3                         00:00:33  2
                                                     -00:21       00:10      -00:45       04:23      -00:40       00:30                               00:03   
  3. Jēkabs Kalniņš             00:32:34 17:05:22  00:05:29  3 00:08:12  3 00:11:11  3 00:20:59  3 00:22:45  3 00:26:01  3                                     00:32:34
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:05:29  3 00:02:43  2 00:02:59  2 00:09:48  2 00:01:46  1 00:03:16  2                         00:00:35  3
                                                      01:07       00:09      -00:42       04:22      -00:41       00:23                               00:05   

S10 Distance (3): 8 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 36)     2.( 39)     3.( 40)     4.( 83)     5.( 50)     6.( 85)     7.( 75)     8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Elīna Skopāne              00:22:51 17:00:43  00:05:22  3 00:07:33  2 00:10:07  1 00:13:32  1 00:15:40  1 00:17:38  1                                     00:22:51
     2501 Birzuļi                                  00:05:22  3 00:02:11  1 00:02:34  1 00:03:25  1 00:02:08  3 00:01:58  1                         00:00:35  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00   
  2. Estere Rožkalne            00:29:11 16:53:44  00:04:19  1 00:07:27  1 00:12:42  3 00:18:43  3 00:20:33  2 00:24:36  3                                     00:29:11
     3761 Gaujiena                                 00:04:19  1 00:03:08  3 00:05:15  3 00:06:01  2 00:01:50  1 00:04:03  3                         00:00:34  1
                                                     -01:03       00:57       02:41       02:36      -00:18       02:05                              -00:01   
  3. Karmena Augule             00:29:27 16:53:48  00:04:32  2 00:07:33  2 00:12:36  2 00:18:42  2 00:20:40  3 00:24:35  2                                     00:29:27
     3771 Gaujiena                                 00:04:32  2 00:03:01  2 00:05:03  2 00:06:06  3 00:01:58  2 00:03:55  2                         00:00:40  3
                                                     -00:50       00:50       02:29       02:41      -00:10       01:57                               00:05   

#1 Distance (VA,VB,V35,V45,V18,V16,SA,S35,S18): 17 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 32)     2.( 70)     3.( 31)     4.( 42)     5.( 45)     6.( 49)     7.( 77)     8.( 51)     9.( 52)    10.( 53)    11.( 55)    12.( 57)    13.( 74)    14.( 60)    15.( 63)    16.( 75)    17.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Artūrs Pauliņš             00:33:21 17:07:48  00:02:08  1                                                                                                                                                                                                             00:33:21
     1989 Grundzāle                                00:02:08  1                         00:02:07  1 00:01:21  1 00:02:02  1                         00:02:06  1 00:01:26  1 00:01:42  1 00:04:49  1                         00:00:43  1                         00:00:30  9
                                                      00:00                               00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00                               00:00   
  2. Atis Kalējs                00:43:05 17:26:46  00:02:30  6             00:07:57  3 00:10:50  3 00:12:22  2 00:15:30  2             00:21:29  2 00:24:25  2 00:26:55  1 00:29:40  1 00:35:11  1             00:39:30  1 00:40:53  1             00:42:42  1 00:43:05  1 00:43:05
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:30  6                                     00:01:32  2 00:03:08  7                                     00:02:30  6 00:02:45  5 00:05:31  2                                                                        
                                                      00:22                                           00:11       01:06                                           01:04       01:03       00:42                                                                           
  3. Ēriks Ūdris                00:48:55 17:23:26  00:02:22  3             00:07:01  1 00:10:09  2 00:13:02  4 00:16:05  3             00:21:34  3 00:24:37  3 00:31:56  3 00:34:14  3 00:39:48  2             00:45:16  2 00:46:23  2             00:48:28  2 00:48:55  2 00:48:55
     2626 Valka                                    00:02:22  3                                     00:02:53 18 00:03:03  5                                     00:07:19 16 00:02:18  3 00:05:34  3                                                                        
                                                      00:14                                           01:32       01:01                                           05:53       00:36       00:45                                                                           
  4. Māris Stabiņš              00:49:45 16:55:47  00:02:53  9                                                                                                                                                                                                             00:49:45
     1968 Grundzāle                                00:02:53  9                         00:03:17  6 00:01:49  6 00:03:00  4                         00:03:21 11 00:02:52 13 00:03:20 10 00:05:52  5                         00:02:36 19                         00:00:35 15
                                                      00:45                               01:10       00:28       00:58                               01:15       01:26       01:38       01:03                               01:53                               00:05   
  5. Māris Vabulnieks           00:50:42 17:05:32  00:02:26  4             00:08:22  5 00:11:20  4 00:12:55  3 00:15:06  1             00:20:23  1 00:23:33  1 00:28:02  2 00:30:27  2 00:41:13  3             00:46:53  3 00:47:52  3             00:50:12  3 00:50:42  3 00:50:42
     3777 Ape                                      00:02:26  4                                     00:01:35  3 00:02:11  2                                     00:04:29 15 00:02:25  4 00:10:46 19                                                                        
                                                      00:18                                           00:14       00:09                                           03:03       00:43       05:57                                                                           
  6. Raivis Kalniņš             00:51:17 17:19:54  00:02:26  4             00:07:12  2 00:10:05  1 00:11:56  1 00:17:14  4             00:22:29  4 00:25:22  4 00:35:31  9 00:37:48  6 00:43:24  5             00:47:40  4 00:48:57  4             00:50:51  4 00:51:17  4 00:51:17
     3689 Gaujiena                                 00:02:26  4                                     00:01:51  8 00:05:18 20                                     00:10:09 17 00:02:17  2 00:05:36  4                                                                        
                                                      00:18                                           00:30       03:16                                           08:43       00:35       00:47                                                                           
  7. Uldis Bertuks              00:52:51 17:33:18  00:03:08 12             00:09:17  7 00:12:54  7 00:14:52  6 00:18:12  6             00:26:17  7 00:30:14  6 00:32:47  4 00:35:59  4 00:43:08  4             00:48:35  5 00:49:55  5             00:52:15  5 00:52:51  5 00:52:51
     3757 Strautiņi                                00:03:08 12                                     00:01:58  9 00:03:20 12                                     00:02:33  7 00:03:12  9 00:07:09  8                                                                        
                                                      01:00                                           00:37       01:18                                           01:07       01:30       02:20                                                                           
  8. Armands Lūkins             00:54:16 17:31:36  00:03:05 11             00:12:14 13 00:16:07  9 00:17:54  9 00:20:50  8             00:28:59  8 00:32:50 10 00:34:35  7 00:37:45  5 00:44:58  6             00:50:20  6 00:51:40  6             00:53:49  6 00:54:16  6 00:54:16
     3703 Lejasciems                               00:03:05 11                                     00:01:47  5 00:02:56  3                                     00:01:45  2 00:03:10  7 00:07:13 11                                                                        
                                                      00:57                                           00:26       00:54                                           00:19       01:28       02:24                                                                           
  9. Ardis Tukišs               00:55:42 16:28:18  00:02:08  1                                                                                                                                                                                                             00:55:42
     3688 Alūksne                                  00:02:08  1                         00:06:06 16 00:01:50  7 00:03:14 10                         00:02:55  4 00:02:46 10 00:02:52  6 00:07:11  9                         00:01:35 13                         00:00:26  3
                                                      00:00                               03:59       00:29       01:12                               00:49       01:20       01:10       02:22                               00:52                              -00:04   
 10. Arvis Rubenis              00:57:46 16:38:56  00:02:57 10                                                                                                                                                                                                             00:57:46
     3653 Individuāli                              00:02:57 10                         00:04:10 11 00:01:58  9 00:03:14 10                         00:03:56 15 00:02:03  4 00:03:21 11 00:07:40 12                         00:01:13  5                         00:00:33 11
                                                      00:49                               02:03       00:37       01:12                               01:50       00:37       01:39       02:51                               00:30                               00:03   
 11. Viesturs Dandens           01:01:16 17:08:37  00:03:25 14             00:10:02 10 00:17:11 10 00:18:54 10 00:22:07 10             00:29:03 10 00:32:44  9 00:35:25  8 00:38:36  8 00:47:36  8             00:55:52  7 00:57:29  7             01:00:47  7 01:01:16  7 01:01:16
     3727 Gaujiena                                 00:03:25 14                                     00:01:43  4 00:03:13  8                                     00:02:41  9 00:03:11  8 00:09:00 16                                                                        
                                                      01:17                                           00:22       01:11                                           01:15       01:29       04:11                                                                           
 12. Inese Žīgure               01:03:34 17:28:27  00:03:36 16             00:10:56 12 00:17:42 12 00:20:34 12 00:24:05 12             00:33:34 12 00:37:37 12 00:40:24 11 00:43:50 10 00:51:52 10             00:57:56  9 00:59:24  9             01:02:56  8 01:03:34  8 01:03:34
     3684 Ilzene                                   00:03:36 16                                     00:02:52 16 00:03:31 15                                     00:02:47 11 00:03:26 14 00:08:02 13                                                                        
                                                      01:28                                           01:31       01:29                                           01:21       01:44       03:13                                                                           
 13. Aldis Sebris               01:04:17 17:37:23  00:02:33  7             00:09:19  8 00:15:12  8 00:17:27  8 00:20:55  9             00:29:02  9 00:32:16  8 00:34:18  6 00:38:24  7 00:47:27  7             00:56:48  8 00:58:27  8             01:03:52  9 01:04:17  9 01:04:17
        0 Sinole                                   00:02:33  7                                     00:02:15 13 00:03:28 14                                     00:02:02  3 00:04:06 18 00:09:03 17                                                                        
                                                      00:25                                           00:54       01:26                                           00:36       02:24       04:14                                                                           
 14. Juris Rudītis              01:05:06 17:21:01  00:03:16 13             00:09:01  6 00:12:44  6 00:15:34  7 00:18:47  7             00:25:57  6 00:30:14  6 00:33:15  5 00:41:21  9 00:49:54  9             01:00:38 11 01:01:28 10             01:04:26 10 01:05:06 10 01:05:06
        0 Azimuts                                  00:03:16 13                                     00:02:50 15 00:03:13  8                                     00:03:01 14 00:08:06 20 00:08:33 14                                                                        
                                                      01:08                                           01:29       01:11                                           01:35       06:24       03:44                                                                           
 15. Daiga Krēsliņa             01:05:31 17:42:47  00:03:40 17             00:09:36  9 00:19:57 14 00:24:05 14 00:27:52 14             00:35:53 14 00:39:50 14 00:42:37 13 00:46:24 13 00:53:36 11             01:00:27 10 01:02:14 11             01:04:57 11 01:05:31 11 01:05:31
     3717 Lejasciems                               00:03:40 17                                     00:04:08 20 00:03:47 17                                     00:02:47 11 00:03:47 17 00:07:12 10                                                                        
                                                      01:32                                           02:47       01:45                                           01:21       02:05       02:23                                                                           
 16. Atis Andersons             01:07:30 17:24:18  00:04:34 20             00:16:49 15 00:22:32 15 00:24:51 15 00:28:31 15             00:35:13 13 00:38:20 13 00:40:53 12 00:46:11 12 00:54:56 12             01:01:37 12 01:03:04 12             01:06:56 12 01:07:30 12 01:07:30
     3609 Baisie eži                               00:04:34 20                                     00:02:19 14 00:03:40 16                                     00:02:33  7 00:05:18 19 00:08:45 15                                                                        
                                                      02:26                                           00:58       01:38                                           01:07       03:36       03:56                                                                           
 17. Guntis Podnieks            01:12:43 17:12:30  00:04:14 19             00:10:51 11 00:17:37 11 00:19:38 11 00:23:48 11             00:30:30 11 00:33:49 11 00:46:32 14 00:50:11 14 00:57:18 13             01:06:38 13 01:08:41 13             01:12:16 13 01:12:43 13 01:12:43
     3767 Alūksne                                  00:04:14 19                                     00:02:01 12 00:04:10 19                                     00:12:43 18 00:03:39 15 00:07:07  7                                                                        
                                                      02:06                                           00:40       02:08                                           11:17       01:57       02:18                                                                           
 18. Arta Švarce-Švampāne       01:13:10 17:19:08  00:03:57 18             00:12:57 14 00:18:40 13 00:22:31 13 00:26:29 13             00:40:26 15 00:45:09 15 00:47:14 15 00:50:39 15 01:01:05 14             01:07:38 14 01:09:00 14             01:12:30 14 01:13:10 14 01:13:10
     3636 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:03:57 18                                     00:03:51 19 00:03:58 18                                     00:02:05  5 00:03:25 13 00:10:26 18                                                                        
                                                      01:49                                           02:30       01:56                                           00:39       01:43       05:37                                                                           
 19. Viesturs Zaķis             01:14:00 16:35:53  00:03:25 14                                                                                                                                                                                                             01:14:00
     3711 Jaunalūksne                              00:03:25 14                         00:04:12 12 00:01:58  9 00:03:27 13                         00:03:44 13 00:15:15 20 00:03:24 12 00:06:20  6                         00:01:47 16                         00:00:33 11
                                                      01:17                               02:05       00:37       01:25                               01:38       13:49       01:42       01:31                               01:04                               00:03   
     Rolands Rudītis            DQ       17:21:40  00:02:42  8             00:07:58  4 00:11:58  5 00:14:50  5 00:17:55  5             00:23:23  5 00:26:11  5 00:40:09 10 00:43:55 11                                                                                     DQ
        0 RAIRU                                    00:02:42  8                                     00:02:52 16 00:03:05  6                                     00:13:58 19 00:03:46 16                                                                                    
                                                      00:34                                           01:31       01:03                                           12:32       02:04                                                                                       

#2 Distance (VH,V55,V65,V14,SB,SH,S45,S55,S16,S14): 14 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 73)     2.( 32)     3.( 35)     4.( 31)     5.( 71)     6.( 48)     7.( 49)     8.( 79)     9.( 72)    10.( 52)    11.( 44)    12.( 61)    13.( 75)    14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Veļķeris             00:34:57 17:46:50              00:01:07  1 00:02:03  1 00:04:10  1             00:10:46  1 00:11:33  1                         00:20:54  1 00:25:24  1 00:32:25  1             00:34:29  1 00:34:57  1 00:34:57
     3701 Alūksne                                                                      00:02:07  1                                                                                     00:07:01 19                                    
                                                                                          00:00                                                                                           00:00                                       
  2. Alla Jaunzema              00:38:56 16:34:33                                                                                                                                                                                      00:38:56
     3782 Strautiņi                                                        00:01:23 10 00:03:19 11                         00:01:11  9                                     00:04:41  3 00:03:37  1                         00:00:33  6
                                                                              00:27       01:12                               00:24                                           00:11      -03:24                               00:05   
  3. Iveta Veļķere              00:39:56 18:29:48              00:01:39  4 00:02:56  3 00:05:51  3             00:13:37  6 00:14:48  6                         00:26:39  2 00:30:59  2 00:35:21  2             00:39:23  2 00:39:56  2 00:39:56
     3700 Alūksne                                                                      00:02:55  5                                                                                     00:04:22  4                                    
                                                                                          00:48                                                                                          -02:39                                       
  4. Sintija Kalēja             00:42:02 17:22:48              00:01:36  3 00:02:58  4 00:06:22  4             00:12:54  2 00:13:53  2                         00:27:40  3 00:34:24  3 00:38:56  3             00:41:29  3 00:42:02  3 00:42:02
     3754 Gaujiena                                                                     00:03:24 14                                                                                     00:04:32  6                                    
                                                                                          01:17                                                                                          -02:29                                       
  5. Juris Zaķis                00:43:40 16:44:40                                                                                                                                                                                      00:43:40
     3772 Lejasciems                                                       00:01:24 11 00:03:05  7                         00:01:09  8                                     00:06:17 11 00:04:22  4                         00:00:35 13
                                                                              00:28       00:58                               00:22                                           01:47      -02:39                               00:07   
  6. Andris Baikovs             00:43:49 16:30:31                                                                                                                                                                                      00:43:49
     3793 Balvi                                                            00:01:21  8 00:02:35  2                         00:01:07  7                                     00:06:48 13 00:03:46  2                         00:00:25  2
                                                                              00:25       00:28                               00:20                                           02:18      -03:15                              -00:03   
  7. Agneta Švarce-Švampāne     00:44:30 17:22:39              00:01:59  7 00:03:16  6 00:06:27  7             00:13:00  3 00:13:58  3                                                                                                 00:44:30
     3630 Gulbenes RBJSS                                                               00:03:11  9                                                                         00:07:47 19 00:04:40  8                         00:00:30  5
                                                                                          01:04                                                                               03:17      -02:21                               00:02   
  8. Rihards Lūkins             00:44:41 17:22:37              00:01:59  7 00:03:16  6 00:06:25  6             00:13:00  3 00:14:02  4                         00:27:43  4 00:35:30  4 00:40:11  4             00:44:08  4 00:44:41  4 00:44:41
     3702 Zaļais                                                                       00:03:09  8                                                                                     00:04:41 10                                    
                                                                                          01:02                                                                                          -02:20                                       
  9. Līga Lupkina               00:46:39 17:13:18              00:01:34  2 00:02:54  2 00:05:37  2             00:13:07  5 00:14:40  5                         00:32:40  5 00:38:43  5 00:42:30  5             00:46:06  5 00:46:39  5 00:46:39
     3792 Balvi                                                                        00:02:43  3                                                                                     00:03:47  3                                    
                                                                                          00:36                                                                                          -03:14                                       
 10. Andris Rubins              00:47:24 16:55:18                                                                                                                                                                                      00:47:24
     3781 Gaujiena                                                         00:01:32 14 00:03:03  6                         00:01:12 11                                     00:06:56 15 00:04:43 12                         00:00:23  1
                                                                              00:36       00:56                               00:25                                           02:26      -02:18                              -00:05   
 11. Adrija Rubina              00:47:28 16:55:29                                                                                                                                                                                      00:47:28
        0 Gaujiena                                                         00:01:33 16 00:03:18 10                         00:01:20 14                                     00:07:10 16 00:04:42 11                         00:00:27  3
                                                                              00:37       01:11                               00:33                                           02:40      -02:19                              -00:01   
 12. Ārija Bertuka              00:49:15 17:01:19                                                                                                                                                                                      00:49:15
     3723 Strautiņi                                                        00:01:32 14 00:03:40 19                         00:01:12 11                                     00:05:41  6 00:04:51 13                         00:00:35 13
                                                                              00:36       01:33                               00:25                                           01:11      -02:10                               00:07   
 13. Gints Teterovskis          00:49:39 16:34:40                                                                                                                                                                                      00:49:39
        0 Alūksne                                                          00:01:39 20 00:02:51  4                         00:01:15 13                                     00:07:36 17 00:04:40  8                         00:00:36 15
                                                                              00:43       00:44                               00:28                                           03:06      -02:21                               00:08   
 14. Anda Lejasblusa            00:50:11 17:14:44              00:01:49  6 00:03:24  8 00:07:02  8             00:15:29  7 00:16:34  7                         00:33:10  6 00:38:54  6 00:46:21  6             00:49:37  6 00:50:11  6 00:50:11
     3695 ind.                                                                         00:03:38 18                                                                                     00:07:27 20                                    
                                                                                          01:31                                                                                           00:26                                       
 15. Gunārs Auseklis            00:53:34 16:22:50                                                                                                                                                                                      00:53:34
     3601 Individuāli                                                      00:01:16  3 00:03:21 12                         00:00:58  2                                     00:06:00  9 00:04:38  7                         00:00:36 15
                                                                              00:20       01:14                               00:11                                           01:30      -02:23                               00:08   
 16. Ineta Riepniece            00:54:09 17:11:29              00:02:10 10 00:03:41 10 00:07:15 10             00:18:18 11 00:19:53 11                         00:39:06  9 00:44:45  7 00:49:43  7             00:53:30  7 00:54:09  7 00:54:09
     3682 Gaujiena                                                                     00:03:34 16                                                                                     00:04:58 14                                    
                                                                                          01:27                                                                                          -02:03                                       
 17. Ilze Dāve                  00:58:24 17:06:35              00:01:47  5 00:03:01  5 00:06:23  5             00:23:01 12 00:24:26 12                         00:41:18 11 00:46:57 11 00:53:37 10             00:57:50  8 00:58:24  8 00:58:24
     3720 Gaujiena                                                                     00:03:22 13                                                                                     00:06:40 18                                    
                                                                                          01:15                                                                                          -00:21                                       
 18. Agra Zvejniece             00:59:20 17:11:38              00:02:10 10 00:03:37  9 00:07:13  9             00:18:12 10 00:19:37 10                         00:39:06  9 00:46:52 10 00:54:36 11             00:58:40  9 00:59:20  9 00:59:20
     3726 Alūksne                                                                      00:03:36 17                                                                                     00:07:44 21                                    
                                                                                          01:29                                                                                           00:43                                       
 19. Astrīda Grīnberga          01:01:13 17:18:46              00:02:08  9 00:03:41 10 00:07:36 11             00:16:44  8 00:18:16  8                         00:37:37  7 00:46:16  8 00:51:28  8             01:00:23 10 01:01:13 10 01:01:13
     3697 Lattelecom                                                                   00:03:55 21                                                                                     00:05:12 15                                    
                                                                                          01:48                                                                                          -01:49                                       
 20. Aina Rubene                01:01:16 16:32:12                                                                                                                                                                                      01:01:16
        0 Pūznis                                                           00:02:05 22 00:04:02 22                         00:01:32 17                                     00:06:54 14 00:05:32 17                         00:00:48 20
                                                                              01:09       01:55                               00:45                                           02:24      -01:29                               00:20   
 21. Arnolds Tukišs             01:01:38 16:29:38                                                                                                                                                                                      01:01:38
     3765 Alūksne                                                          00:01:42 21 00:03:29 15                         00:01:50 22                                     00:05:59  8 00:07:49 22                         00:00:38 17
                                                                              00:46       01:22                               01:03                                           01:29       00:48                               00:10   
 22. Evita Zeile                01:01:44 17:18:32              00:02:18 12 00:03:52 12 00:07:43 12             00:16:55  9 00:18:29  9                         00:37:49  8 00:46:19  9 00:51:38  9             01:00:36 11 01:01:44 11 01:01:44
     3605 EET Vidzeme                                                                  00:03:51 20                                                                                     00:05:19 16                                    
                                                                                          01:44                                                                                          -01:42                                       

#3 Distance (V12,S12,V10,S10): 8 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 36)     2.( 39)     3.( 40)     4.( 83)     5.( 50)     6.( 85)     7.( 75)     8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ilgvars Caune              00:13:54 17:06:49  00:02:25  1 00:04:09  1 00:05:55  1 00:08:20  1 00:09:33  1 00:10:50  1                                     00:13:54
     2513 Grundzāle                                00:02:25  1 00:01:44  1 00:01:46  1 00:02:25  1 00:01:13  1 00:01:17  1                         00:00:28  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00   
  2. Zanda Stabiņa              00:20:45 17:02:53  00:03:11  3 00:05:22  3 00:07:59  2 00:11:28  4 00:13:34  4 00:15:26  4                                     00:20:45
     1977 Grundzāle                                00:03:11  3 00:02:11  3 00:02:37  4 00:03:29  5 00:02:06  9 00:01:52  3                         00:00:33  7
                                                      00:46       00:27       00:51       01:04       00:53       00:35                               00:05   
  2. Agnija Caune               00:20:45 17:04:48  00:03:11  3 00:06:15  4 00:08:15  3 00:11:13  3 00:12:56  3 00:14:55  3                                     00:20:45
     2649 Grundzāle                                00:03:11  3 00:03:04 12 00:02:00  2 00:02:58  3 00:01:43  3 00:01:59  5                         00:00:31  5
                                                      00:46       01:20       00:14       00:33       00:30       00:42                               00:03   
  4. Reinis Rubins              00:22:13 16:52:06  00:02:44  2 00:04:47  2 00:08:30  4 00:11:12  2 00:12:41  2 00:13:59  2                                     00:22:13
     3669 Gaujiena                                 00:02:44  2 00:02:03  2 00:03:43  9 00:02:42  2 00:01:29  2 00:01:18  2                         00:00:25  1
                                                      00:19       00:19       01:57       00:17       00:16       00:01                              -00:03   
  5. Elīna Skopāne              00:22:51 17:00:43  00:05:22 11 00:07:33  9 00:10:07  6 00:13:32  5 00:15:40  5 00:17:38  5                                     00:22:51
     2501 Birzuļi                                  00:05:22 11 00:02:11  3 00:02:34  3 00:03:25  4 00:02:08 10 00:01:58  4                         00:00:35 10
                                                      02:57       00:27       00:48       01:00       00:55       00:41                               00:07   
  6. Eduards Usārs              00:26:07 17:18:51  00:04:22  7 00:06:56  6 00:10:37  8 00:16:03  6 00:18:30  6 00:21:23  6                                     00:26:07
        0 Lejasciems                               00:04:22  7 00:02:34  5 00:03:41  8 00:05:26  8 00:02:27 13 00:02:53  6                         00:00:30  3
                                                      01:57       00:50       01:55       03:01       01:14       01:36                               00:02   
  7. Estere Rožkalne            00:29:11 16:53:44  00:04:19  6 00:07:27  7 00:12:42 12 00:18:43 10 00:20:33  9 00:24:36 10                                     00:29:11
     3761 Gaujiena                                 00:04:19  6 00:03:08 13 00:05:15 13 00:06:01  9 00:01:50  7 00:04:03 13                         00:00:34  9
                                                      01:54       01:24       03:29       03:36       00:37       02:46                               00:06   
  8. Karīna Harkina             00:29:26 17:08:01  00:05:03 10 00:07:46 11 00:12:26 10 00:17:45  7 00:19:58  7 00:23:25  7                                     00:29:26
     3773 Gaujiena                                 00:05:03 10 00:02:43  7 00:04:40 11 00:05:19  6 00:02:13 11 00:03:27 11                         00:00:30  3
                                                      02:38       00:59       02:54       02:54       01:00       02:10                               00:02   
  9. Karmena Augule             00:29:27 16:53:48  00:04:32  8 00:07:33  9 00:12:36 11 00:18:42  9 00:20:40 10 00:24:35  9                                     00:29:27
     3771 Gaujiena                                 00:04:32  8 00:03:01 11 00:05:03 12 00:06:06 10 00:01:58  8 00:03:55 12                         00:00:40 13
                                                      02:07       01:17       03:17       03:41       00:45       02:38                               00:12   
 10. Austris Kalniņš            00:30:03 17:06:45  00:04:01  5 00:06:45  5 00:09:41  5 00:19:30 11 00:21:17 11 00:24:40 11                                     00:30:03
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:04:01  5 00:02:44  9 00:02:56  5 00:09:49 13 00:01:47  6 00:03:23  9                         00:00:33  7
                                                      01:36       01:00       01:10       07:24       00:34       02:06                               00:05   
 11. Airita Rubina              00:30:07 17:07:31  00:05:32 13 00:08:18 13 00:12:52 13 00:18:16  8 00:20:29  8 00:23:55  8                                     00:30:07
     3744 Gaujiena                                 00:05:32 13 00:02:46 10 00:04:34 10 00:05:24  7 00:02:13 11 00:03:26 10                         00:00:32  6
                                                      03:07       01:02       02:48       02:59       01:00       02:09                               00:04   
 12. Ernests Kalniņš            00:31:28 17:06:05  00:04:47  9 00:07:29  8 00:10:31  7 00:20:15 12 00:21:59 12 00:25:19 12                                     00:31:28
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:04:47  9 00:02:42  6 00:03:02  7 00:09:44 11 00:01:44  4 00:03:20  8                         00:00:38 12
                                                      02:22       00:58       01:16       07:19       00:31       02:03                               00:10   
 13. Jēkabs Kalniņš             00:32:34 17:05:22  00:05:29 12 00:08:12 12 00:11:11  9 00:20:59 13 00:22:45 13 00:26:01 13                                     00:32:34
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:05:29 12 00:02:43  7 00:02:59  6 00:09:48 12 00:01:46  5 00:03:16  7                         00:00:35 10
                                                      03:04       00:59       01:13       07:23       00:33       01:59                               00:07   


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 20.09.2011 19:12:05 OK ALUKSNE