Horizonts 2011, 13.kārta

30.08.2011
Organizators : OK Alūksne
Distanču priekšnieks : V.Veļķeris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB]
[SH] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB]
[VH]
VA Distance (1): 17 KP 6,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži  01:15:54
  2. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:16:54
  3.    0 Aleksejs Solovjovs        Ind.        01:26:45
V35 Distance (1): 17 KP 6,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         01:15:22
  2. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:20:12
VB Distance (2): 15 KP 5,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     01:01:47
  2. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  01:14:44
  3. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:33:41
V45 Distance (2): 15 KP 5,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   01:04:19
  2. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:08:59
  3. 3653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  01:11:07
  4. 3739 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       01:17:11
SA Distance (3): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      01:06:31
  2. 3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     01:12:25
S18 Distance (3): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3636 Arta Švarce-Švampāne      Gulbenes R  02:05:13
V16 Distance (3): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     01:17:48
SB Distance (4): 11 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       00:50:36
  2. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:03:43
     3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     DQ      
V55 Distance (4): 11 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:55:44
S14 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3630 Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes R  01:08:32
V14 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:42:54
  2. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:46:19
  3. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:56:24
  4. 3702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      01:08:36
VH Distance (5): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Aldis Sebris              ind.        00:46:11
  2.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   00:55:54
  3. 3793 Andris Baikovs            Balvi       00:58:34
  4.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:59:03
  5. 3765 Arnolds Tukišs            Alūksne     01:00:52
  6. 3781 Andris Rubins             Gaujiena    01:01:57
SH Distance (5): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   01:04:50
  2.    0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape         01:36:26
S45 Distance (6): 8 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:53:38
  2. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    00:55:21
  3. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:02:37
  4.    0 Aina Rubene               Pūznis      01:24:12
  5. 3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    01:26:10
  6. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:29:05
S12 Distance (7): 7 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:20:04
  2. 3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:20:12
  3. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:20:51
  4. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:23:31
  5. 3775 Alise Kazaine             Ilzene      00:28:33
  6. 3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene      00:28:37
V12 Distance (7): 7 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3669 Reinis Rubins             Gaujiena    00:15:35
  2.    0 Ernests  Kalniņš          Gaujiena    00:20:38
S10 Distance (7): 7 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3716 Estere Rožkalne           Gaujiena    00:30:46
V10 Distance (7): 7 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:20:58
  2.    0 Jēkabs Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:21:25
  3.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  00:27:18
#1 Distance (VA,V35): 17 KP 6,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         01:15:22
  2. 3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži  01:15:54
  3. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:16:54
  4. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:20:12
  5.    0 Aleksejs Solovjovs        Ind.        01:26:45
#2 Distance (VB,V45,V18): 15 KP 5,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     01:01:47
  2. 3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   01:04:19
  3. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:08:59
  4. 3653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  01:11:07
  5. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  01:14:44
  6. 3739 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       01:17:11
  7. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:33:41
#3 Distance (SA,S35,S18,V16): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      01:06:31
  2. 3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     01:12:25
  3. 3688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     01:17:48
  4. 3636 Arta Švarce-Švampāne      Gulbenes R  02:05:13
#4 Distance (SB,S16,V55): 11 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       00:50:36
  2. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:55:44
  3. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:03:43
     3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     DQ      
#5 Distance (S14,S65,V65,V14,VH,SH): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:42:54
  2.    0 Aldis Sebris              ind.        00:46:11
  3. 3701 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:46:19
  4.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   00:55:54
  5. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:56:24
  6. 3793 Andris Baikovs            Balvi       00:58:34
  7.    0 Gints Teterovskis         Alūksne     00:59:03
  8. 3765 Arnolds Tukišs            Alūksne     01:00:52
  9. 3781 Andris Rubins             Gaujiena    01:01:57
 10. 3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   01:04:50
 11. 3630 Agneta Švarce-Švampāne    Gulbenes R  01:08:32
 12. 3702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      01:08:36
 13.    0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape         01:36:26
#6 Distance (S45,S55): 8 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:53:38
  2. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    00:55:21
  3. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:02:37
  4.    0 Aina Rubene               Pūznis      01:24:12
  5. 3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    01:26:10
  6. 3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:29:05
#7 Distance (S12,V12,S10,V10): 7 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3669 Reinis Rubins             Gaujiena    00:15:35
  2. 2501 Elīna Skopāne             Birzuļi     00:20:04
  3. 3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:20:12
  4.    0 Ernests  Kalniņš          Gaujiena    00:20:38
  5. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:20:51
  6.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:20:58
  7.    0 Jēkabs Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:21:25
  8. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:23:31
  9.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Lejasciems  00:27:18
 10. 3775 Alise Kazaine             Ilzene      00:28:33
 11. 3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene      00:28:37
 12. 3716 Estere Rožkalne           Gaujiena    00:30:46

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 30.08.2011 22:00:27 OK ALUKSNE