HORIZONTS 2011, 2.kārta

26.04.2011
Organizators : OK Alūksne
Distanču priekšnieks : Viesturs Dandens
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB]
[SH] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB]
[VH]
VA Distance (1): 18 KP 6.7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 33)     7.( 36)     8.( 37)     9.( 33)    10.( 38)    11.( 39)    12.( 40)    13.( 41)    14.( 42)    15.( 43)    16.( 44)    17.( 54)    18.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Otārs Putrālis             00:44:24 19:17:35  00:01:22  1 00:04:27  1 00:07:02  1 00:10:33  1 00:14:09  1 00:16:10  1 00:17:23  1 00:19:12  1 00:20:37  1 00:27:01  1 00:28:36  1 00:29:51  1 00:33:47  1 00:36:21  1 00:38:30  1 00:40:48  1 00:42:56  1 00:44:04  1 00:44:24  1 00:44:24
     1973 OK Azimuts                               00:01:22  1 00:03:05  1 00:02:35  1 00:03:31  1 00:03:36  1 00:02:01  1 00:01:13  1 00:01:49  1 00:01:25  1 00:06:24  1 00:01:35  1 00:01:15  1 00:03:56  1 00:02:34  1 00:02:09  1 00:02:18  1 00:02:08  1 00:01:08  1 00:00:20  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Māris Stabiņš              00:58:41 17:01:44  00:02:40  2 00:06:43  2 00:10:00  2 00:15:15  2 00:20:57  2 00:23:16  2 00:25:30  2 00:27:59  2 00:29:51  2 00:36:48  2 00:39:00  2 00:40:36  2 00:45:26  2 00:49:09  2 00:51:57  2 00:54:25  2 00:56:52  2 00:58:12  2 00:58:41  2 00:58:41
     1968 Grundzāle                                00:02:40  2 00:04:03  3 00:03:17  2 00:05:15  3 00:05:42  2 00:02:19  3 00:02:14  2 00:02:29  3 00:01:52  3 00:06:57  2 00:02:12  2 00:01:36  3 00:04:50  2 00:03:43  2 00:02:48  2 00:02:28  2 00:02:27  2 00:01:20  2 00:00:29  3
                                                      01:18       00:58       00:42       01:44       02:06       00:18       01:01       00:40       00:27       00:33       00:37       00:21       00:54       01:09       00:39       00:10       00:19       00:12       00:09   
  3. Ģirts Jaunzems             01:21:20 17:15:27  00:03:02  3 00:06:56  3 00:10:43  3 00:15:37  3 00:29:19  3 00:31:37  3 00:34:35  3 00:36:59  3 00:38:46  3 00:46:48  3 00:49:21  3 00:50:46  3 00:56:23  3 01:09:24  3 01:12:31  3 01:15:33  3 01:18:18  3 01:20:57  3 01:21:20  3 01:21:20
     3725 NBS KS                                   00:03:02  3 00:03:54  2 00:03:47  3 00:04:54  2 00:13:42  3 00:02:18  2 00:02:58  3 00:02:24  2 00:01:47  2 00:08:02  3 00:02:33  3 00:01:25  2 00:05:37  3 00:13:01  3 00:03:07  3 00:03:02  3 00:02:45  3 00:02:39  3 00:00:23  2
                                                      01:40       00:49       01:12       01:23       10:06       00:17       01:45       00:35       00:22       01:38       00:58       00:10       01:41       10:27       00:58       00:44       00:37       01:31       00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:01:22    00:03:05    00:02:35    00:03:31    00:03:36    00:02:01    00:01:13    00:01:49    00:01:25    00:06:24    00:01:35    00:01:15    00:03:56    00:02:34    00:02:09    00:02:18    00:02:08    00:01:08    00:00:20   00:44:24

V35 Distance (1): 18 KP 6.7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 33)     7.( 36)     8.( 37)     9.( 33)    10.( 38)    11.( 39)    12.( 40)    13.( 41)    14.( 42)    15.( 43)    16.( 44)    17.( 54)    18.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ēriks Ūdris                00:55:12 17:04:47  00:01:36  1 00:04:57  1 00:09:49  1 00:15:43  1 00:21:41  2 00:23:47  2 00:25:08  2 00:27:15  2 00:28:49  2 00:35:16  2 00:37:00  1 00:38:22  1 00:42:21  1 00:46:12  1 00:48:51  1 00:51:18  1 00:53:40  1 00:54:52  1 00:55:12  1 00:55:12
     2626 ZVOC                                     00:01:36  1 00:03:21  1 00:04:52  2 00:05:54  2 00:05:58  2 00:02:06  2 00:01:21  1 00:02:07  1 00:01:34  1 00:06:27  2 00:01:44  1 00:01:22  2 00:03:59  1 00:03:51  2 00:02:39  2 00:02:27  1 00:02:22  1 00:01:12  1 00:00:20  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Māris Vabulnieks           01:01:48 17:49:20  00:04:52  2 00:09:43  2 00:12:33  2 00:16:39  2 00:21:20  1 00:23:24  1 00:24:55  1 00:27:02  1 00:28:39  1 00:34:32  1 00:43:11  2 00:44:16  2 00:49:10  2 00:52:19  2 00:54:48  2 00:57:20  2 00:59:58  2 01:01:18  2 01:01:48  2 01:01:48
     3777 Ape                                      00:04:52  2 00:04:51  2 00:02:50  1 00:04:06  1 00:04:41  1 00:02:04  1 00:01:31  2 00:02:07  1 00:01:37  2 00:05:53  1 00:08:39  2 00:01:05  1 00:04:54  2 00:03:09  1 00:02:29  1 00:02:32  2 00:02:38  2 00:01:20  2 00:00:30  2
                                                      03:16       01:30      -02:02      -01:48      -01:17      -00:02       00:10       00:00       00:03      -00:34       06:55      -00:17       00:55      -00:42      -00:10       00:05       00:16       00:08       00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:01:36    00:03:21    00:02:50    00:04:06    00:04:41    00:02:04    00:01:21    00:02:07    00:01:34    00:05:53    00:01:44    00:01:05    00:03:59    00:03:09    00:02:29    00:02:27    00:02:22    00:01:12    00:00:20   00:48:20

VB Distance (2): 15 KP 5.7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 36)     4.( 33)     5.( 37)     6.( 43)     7.( 34)     8.( 31)     9.( 44)    10.( 42)    11.( 41)    12.( 55)    13.( 39)    14.( 54)    15.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Uldis Vērdiņš              00:55:37 16:41:53  00:01:41  2 00:05:20  4 00:09:02  2 00:10:33  1 00:12:15  1 00:20:13  1 00:25:21  1 00:29:29  1 00:32:37  1 00:38:27  1 00:41:43  1 00:44:38  1 00:48:54  1 00:53:24  1 00:55:09  1 00:55:37  1 00:55:37
     3710 Alūksne                                  00:01:41  2 00:03:39  4 00:03:42  1 00:01:31  1 00:01:42  1 00:07:58  1 00:05:08  1 00:04:08  1 00:03:08  1 00:05:50  1 00:03:16  1 00:02:55  1 00:04:16  1 00:04:30  3 00:01:45  1 00:00:28  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Guntis Podnieks            01:16:15 18:32:54  00:01:46  4 00:04:37  3 00:08:57  1 00:11:04  2 00:13:16  2 00:24:23  2 00:31:30  2 00:36:56  2 00:44:52  2 00:56:12  2 00:59:56  2 01:03:03  2 01:10:08  2 01:13:47  2 01:15:55  2 01:16:15  2 01:16:15
     3767 Alūksne                                  00:01:46  4 00:02:51  3 00:04:20  2 00:02:07  4 00:02:12  4 00:11:07  3 00:07:07  4 00:05:26  3 00:07:56  3 00:11:20  3 00:03:44  2 00:03:07  3 00:07:05  3 00:03:39  2 00:02:08  2 00:00:20  1
                                                      00:05      -00:48       00:38       00:36       00:30       03:09       01:59       01:18       04:48       05:30       00:28       00:12       02:49      -00:51       00:23      -00:08   
  3. Viesturs Zaķis             01:23:51 18:25:28  00:01:43  3 00:04:24  2 00:21:48  4 00:23:50  4 00:25:45  4 00:36:49  4 00:43:13  4 00:48:23  4 00:52:14  3 01:03:04  3 01:07:29  3 01:10:35  3 01:17:38  3 01:21:14  3 01:23:28  3 01:23:51  3 01:23:51
     3711 Jaunalūksne                              00:01:43  3 00:02:41  2 00:17:24  4 00:02:02  3 00:01:55  2 00:11:04  2 00:06:24  2 00:05:10  2 00:03:51  2 00:10:50  2 00:04:25  3 00:03:06  2 00:07:03  2 00:03:36  1 00:02:14  3 00:00:23  2
                                                      00:02      -00:58       13:42       00:31       00:13       03:06       01:16       01:02       00:43       05:00       01:09       00:11       02:47      -00:54       00:29      -00:05   
     Armands Lūkins             DQ       17:35:23  00:01:27  1 00:03:54  1 00:10:33  3 00:12:16  3 00:14:24  3 00:26:11  3 00:32:36  3 00:41:31  3                                                                                                 DQ
     3703 Lejasciems                               00:01:27  1 00:02:27  1 00:06:39  3 00:01:43  2 00:02:08  3 00:11:47  4 00:06:25  3 00:08:55  4                                                                                                
                                                     -00:14      -01:12       02:57       00:12       00:26       03:49       01:17       04:47                                                                                                   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:01:27    00:02:27    00:03:42    00:01:31    00:01:42    00:07:58    00:05:08    00:04:08    00:03:08    00:05:50    00:03:16    00:02:55    00:04:16    00:03:36    00:01:45    00:00:20   00:53:09

SA Distance (2): 15 KP 5.7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 36)     4.( 33)     5.( 37)     6.( 43)     7.( 34)     8.( 31)     9.( 44)    10.( 42)    11.( 41)    12.( 55)    13.( 39)    14.( 54)    15.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Inese Žīgure               01:09:51 17:34:07  00:02:07  2 00:05:03  1 00:09:43  1 00:11:34  1 00:13:35  1 00:24:10  1 00:30:41  1 00:38:04  1 00:42:08  1 00:49:00  1 00:53:05  1 00:57:45  1 01:02:47  1 01:07:11  1 01:09:24  1 01:09:51  1 01:09:51
     3684 Ilzene                                   00:02:07  2 00:02:56  1 00:04:40  1 00:01:51  1 00:02:01  2 00:10:35  1 00:06:31  2 00:07:23  2 00:04:04  2 00:06:52  1 00:04:05  2 00:04:40  2 00:05:02  1 00:04:24  2 00:02:13  2 00:00:27  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Sanita  Vilciņa            01:24:50 18:24:17  00:01:53  1 00:05:03  1 00:23:10  2 00:25:02  2 00:26:59  2 00:38:05  2 00:44:20  2 00:49:36  2 00:53:32  2 01:04:40  2 01:08:27  2 01:11:43  2 01:18:41  2 01:22:16  2 01:24:21  2 01:24:50  2 01:24:50
     3760 Alūksne                                  00:01:53  1 00:03:10  2 00:18:07  2 00:01:52  2 00:01:57  1 00:11:06  2 00:06:15  1 00:05:16  1 00:03:56  1 00:11:08  2 00:03:47  1 00:03:16  1 00:06:58  2 00:03:35  1 00:02:05  1 00:00:29  2
                                                     -00:14       00:14       13:27       00:01      -00:04       00:31      -00:16      -02:07      -00:08       04:16      -00:18      -01:24       01:56      -00:49      -00:08       00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:01:53    00:02:56    00:04:40    00:01:51    00:01:57    00:10:35    00:06:15    00:05:16    00:03:56    00:06:52    00:03:47    00:03:16    00:05:02    00:03:35    00:02:05    00:00:27   01:04:23

V45 Distance (3): 14 KP 4.8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 38)     3.( 44)     4.( 55)     5.( 42)     6.( 41)     7.( 40)     8.( 34)     9.( 33)    10.( 36)    11.( 32)    12.( 51)    13.( 54)    14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Vilnis Veļķeris            00:45:46 19:18:54  00:02:02  1 00:05:39  1 00:07:21  1 00:10:46  1 00:14:52  1 00:17:59  1 00:22:40  1 00:28:16  1 00:31:59  1 00:33:45  1 00:37:09  1 00:41:43  1 00:44:06  1 00:45:25  1 00:45:46  1 00:45:46
     3800 Alūksne                                  00:02:02  1 00:03:37  1 00:01:42  1 00:03:25  1 00:04:06  5 00:03:07  1 00:04:41  1 00:05:36  1 00:03:43  1 00:01:46  1 00:03:24  1 00:04:34  1 00:02:23  1 00:01:19  1 00:00:21  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Arvis Rubenis              01:00:13 16:47:19  00:02:20  2 00:07:21  3 00:09:29  3 00:16:11  3 00:18:24  3 00:22:25  3 00:28:36  3 00:35:57  3 00:40:56  3 00:42:53  2 00:48:03  2 00:54:49  2 00:58:11  2 00:59:45  2 01:00:13  2 01:00:13
     3653 Individuāli                              00:02:20  2 00:05:01  3 00:02:08  2 00:06:42  5 00:02:13  1 00:04:01  2 00:06:11  4 00:07:21  2 00:04:59  3 00:01:57  2 00:05:10  2 00:06:46  3 00:03:22  3 00:01:34  2 00:00:28  2
                                                      00:18       01:24       00:26       03:17      -01:53       00:54       01:30       01:45       01:16       00:11       01:46       02:12       00:59       00:15       00:07   
  3. Uldis Bertuks              01:05:56 17:03:28  00:02:40  4 00:06:22  2 00:09:01  2 00:14:37  2 00:17:38  2 00:21:57  2 00:27:43  2 00:35:19  2 00:39:51  2 00:45:23  3 00:53:17  3 00:59:51  3 01:03:11  3 01:05:17  3 01:05:56  3 01:05:56
     3757 Strautiņi                                00:02:40  4 00:03:42  2 00:02:39  4 00:05:36  3 00:03:01  2 00:04:19  3 00:05:46  2 00:07:36  3 00:04:32  2 00:05:32  5 00:07:54  4 00:06:34  2 00:03:20  2 00:02:06  3 00:00:39  4
                                                      00:38       00:05       00:57       02:11      -01:05       01:12       01:05       02:00       00:49       03:46       04:30       02:00       00:57       00:47       00:18   
  4. Juris Baikovs              01:23:19 17:00:27  00:03:29  5 00:13:10  5 00:15:47  5 00:20:58  5 00:24:49  5 00:35:33  5 00:41:32  5 00:49:09  4 00:55:51  4 00:58:33  4 01:06:44  4 01:16:19  4 01:20:10  4 01:22:49  4 01:23:19  4 01:23:19
     3739 Balvi                                    00:03:29  5 00:09:41  5 00:02:37  3 00:05:11  2 00:03:51  3 00:10:44  5 00:05:59  3 00:07:37  4 00:06:42  4 00:02:42  3 00:08:11  5 00:09:35  4 00:03:51  4 00:02:39  4 00:00:30  3
                                                      01:27       06:04       00:55       01:46      -00:15       07:37       01:18       02:01       02:59       00:56       04:47       05:01       01:28       01:20       00:09   
  5. Andrejs Lācis              01:32:23 18:12:27  00:02:28  3 00:11:22  4 00:14:20  4 00:20:33  4 00:24:31  4 00:29:56  4 00:40:57  4 00:53:16  5 01:00:14  5 01:03:20  5 01:10:33  5 01:21:40  5 01:27:44  5 01:31:00  5 01:32:23  5 01:32:23
     1959 Smiltene                                 00:02:28  3 00:08:54  4 00:02:58  5 00:06:13  4 00:03:58  4 00:05:25  4 00:11:01  5 00:12:19  5 00:06:58  5 00:03:06  4 00:07:13  3 00:11:07  5 00:06:04  5 00:03:16  5 00:01:23  5
                                                      00:26       05:17       01:16       02:48      -00:08       02:18       06:20       06:43       03:15       01:20       03:49       06:33       03:41       01:57       01:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:02    00:03:37    00:01:42    00:03:25    00:02:13    00:03:07    00:04:41    00:05:36    00:03:43    00:01:46    00:03:24    00:04:34    00:02:23    00:01:19    00:00:21   00:43:53

V16 Distance (3): 14 KP 4.8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 38)     3.( 44)     4.( 55)     5.( 42)     6.( 41)     7.( 40)     8.( 34)     9.( 33)    10.( 36)    11.( 32)    12.( 51)    13.( 54)    14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ardis Tukišs               00:57:39 17:05:34  00:03:08  1 00:09:14  1 00:11:06  1 00:14:56  1 00:17:38  1 00:21:36  1 00:26:02  1 00:32:43  1 00:37:21  1 00:40:40  1 00:45:43  1 00:52:30  1 00:55:42  1 00:57:22  1 00:57:39  1 00:57:39
     3688 Alūksne                                  00:03:08  1 00:06:06  1 00:01:52  1 00:03:50  1 00:02:42  1 00:03:58  1 00:04:26  1 00:06:41  1 00:04:38  1 00:03:19  1 00:05:03  1 00:06:47  1 00:03:12  1 00:01:40  1 00:00:17  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:03:08    00:06:06    00:01:52    00:03:50    00:02:42    00:03:58    00:04:26    00:06:41    00:04:38    00:03:19    00:05:03    00:06:47    00:03:12    00:01:40    00:00:17   00:57:39

S18 Distance (3): 14 KP 4.8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 38)     3.( 44)     4.( 55)     5.( 42)     6.( 41)     7.( 40)     8.( 34)     9.( 33)    10.( 36)    11.( 32)    12.( 51)    13.( 54)    14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Arta Švarce-Švampāne       01:27:55 17:17:21  00:04:27  1 00:10:23  1 00:14:28  1 00:20:19  1 00:31:41  1 00:37:01  1 00:45:21  1 00:53:57  1 01:02:36  1 01:06:17  1 01:12:07  1 01:20:30  1 01:24:57  1 01:27:22  1 01:27:55  1 01:27:55
     3636 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:04:27  1 00:05:56  1 00:04:05  1 00:05:51  1 00:11:22  1 00:05:20  1 00:08:20  1 00:08:36  1 00:08:39  1 00:03:41  1 00:05:50  1 00:08:23  1 00:04:27  1 00:02:25  1 00:00:33  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:04:27    00:05:56    00:04:05    00:05:51    00:11:22    00:05:20    00:08:20    00:08:36    00:08:39    00:03:41    00:05:50    00:08:23    00:04:27    00:02:25    00:00:33   01:27:55

V65 Distance (4): 10 KP 3.9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 46)     2.( 44)     3.( 42)     4.( 43)     5.( 39)     6.( 51)     7.( 48)     8.( 47)     9.( 54)    10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Juris Zaķis                00:57:50 17:16:00  00:02:06  1 00:07:07  1 00:19:44  1 00:23:51  1 00:30:00  1 00:36:29  1 00:43:26  1 00:47:02  1 00:54:44  1 00:57:16  1 00:57:50  1 00:57:50
     3772 Lejasciems                               00:02:06  1 00:05:01  1 00:12:37  1 00:04:07  1 00:06:09  1 00:06:29  1 00:06:57  1 00:03:36  1 00:07:42  1 00:02:32  1 00:00:34  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:06    00:05:01    00:12:37    00:04:07    00:06:09    00:06:29    00:06:57    00:03:36    00:07:42    00:02:32    00:00:34   00:57:50

S45 Distance (4): 10 KP 3.9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 46)     2.( 44)     3.( 42)     4.( 43)     5.( 39)     6.( 51)     7.( 48)     8.( 47)     9.( 54)    10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Rūta Zepa                  00:51:14 17:48:12  00:02:14  1 00:07:26  2 00:16:36  1 00:20:22  1 00:26:49  1 00:32:20  1 00:37:56  1 00:40:54  1 00:48:05  1 00:50:41  1 00:51:14  1 00:51:14
        0 ZVOC                                     00:02:14  1 00:05:12  2 00:09:10  1 00:03:46  1 00:06:27  2 00:05:31  1 00:05:36  1 00:02:58  1 00:07:11  1 00:02:36  2 00:00:33  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Anda Lejasblusa            00:58:14 17:51:43  00:02:23  2 00:07:14  1 00:18:38  2 00:23:32  2 00:30:32  2 00:36:52  2 00:43:42  2 00:47:30  2 00:55:01  2 00:57:40  2 00:58:14  2 00:58:14
     3695 ind.                                     00:02:23  2 00:04:51  1 00:11:24  2 00:04:54  3 00:07:00  5 00:06:20  3 00:06:50  2 00:03:48  2 00:07:31  2 00:02:39  3 00:00:34  3
                                                      00:09      -00:21       02:14       01:08       00:33       00:49       01:14       00:50       00:20       00:03       00:01   
  3. Ineta Riepniece            01:13:26 17:57:10  00:02:23  2 00:08:28  3 00:28:08  5 00:32:39  5 00:39:10  3 00:46:02  3 00:54:52  4 00:59:53  3 01:10:02  3 01:12:56  3 01:13:26  3 01:13:26
     3682 Gaujiena                                 00:02:23  2 00:06:05  4 00:19:40  6 00:04:31  2 00:06:31  3 00:06:52  4 00:08:50  5 00:05:01  4 00:10:09  5 00:02:54  5 00:00:30  1
                                                      00:09       00:53       10:30       00:45       00:04       01:21       03:14       02:03       02:58       00:18      -00:03   
  4. Astrīda Grīnberga          01:13:42 17:57:14  00:02:32  5 00:08:36  4 00:27:33  4 00:32:32  4 00:39:20  4 00:46:26  4 00:54:40  3 01:00:07  4 01:10:10  4 01:13:08  4 01:13:42  4 01:13:42
     3697 Lattelecom                               00:02:32  5 00:06:04  3 00:18:57  5 00:04:59  5 00:06:48  4 00:07:06  5 00:08:14  4 00:05:27  6 00:10:03  4 00:02:58  6 00:00:34  3
                                                      00:18       00:52       09:47       01:13       00:21       01:35       02:38       02:29       02:52       00:22       00:01   
  5. Ilze Dāve                  01:18:16 16:54:29  00:02:31  4 00:11:33  5 00:26:10  3 00:31:45  3 00:43:03  5 00:49:17  5 01:01:37  6 01:05:27  6 01:15:19  6 01:17:40  5 01:18:16  5 01:18:16
     3720 Gaujiena                                 00:02:31  4 00:09:02  5 00:14:37  3 00:05:35  6 00:11:18  6 00:06:14  2 00:12:20  6 00:03:50  3 00:09:52  3 00:02:21  1 00:00:36  6
                                                      00:17       03:50       05:27       01:49       04:51       00:43       06:44       00:52       02:41      -00:15       00:03   
  6. Agra Zvejniece             01:18:38 17:52:16  00:02:43  6 00:17:22  6 00:33:20  6 00:38:15  6 00:44:31  6 00:51:39  6 00:59:45  5 01:04:53  5 01:15:12  5 01:18:04  6 01:18:38  6 01:18:38
     3726 Alūksne                                  00:02:43  6 00:14:39  6 00:15:58  4 00:04:55  4 00:06:16  1 00:07:08  6 00:08:06  3 00:05:08  5 00:10:19  6 00:02:52  4 00:00:34  3
                                                      00:29       09:27       06:48       01:09      -00:11       01:37       02:30       02:10       03:08       00:16       00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:14    00:04:51    00:09:10    00:03:46    00:06:16    00:05:31    00:05:36    00:02:58    00:07:11    00:02:21    00:00:30   00:50:24

SB Distance (4): 10 KP 3.9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 46)     2.( 44)     3.( 42)     4.( 43)     5.( 39)     6.( 51)     7.( 48)     8.( 47)     9.( 54)    10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Iveta Veļķere              00:48:39 19:18:32  00:01:53  1 00:06:05  1 00:15:25  1 00:19:05  1 00:23:51  1 00:28:34  1 00:35:32  1 00:39:13  1 00:45:48  1 00:48:08  1 00:48:39  1 00:48:39
     3700 Alūksne                                  00:01:53  1 00:04:12  1 00:09:20  1 00:03:40  1 00:04:46  2 00:04:43  1 00:06:58  2 00:03:41  1 00:06:35  1 00:02:20  1 00:00:31  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Līga Lupkina               01:06:49 17:06:47  00:09:46  4                                                                                                                         01:06:49
     3792 Balvi                                    00:09:46  4                         00:08:25  4 00:04:43  1 00:05:39  2 00:06:40  1 00:08:39  4 00:07:01  2 00:02:32  2 00:00:35  3
                                                      07:53                               04:45      -00:03       00:56      -00:18       04:58       00:26       00:12       00:04   
  3. Evita Zeile                01:08:16 17:57:23  00:02:36  3 00:08:23  3 00:27:34  2 00:31:57  2 00:38:42  2 00:45:14  2 00:52:41  2 00:56:48  2 01:04:48  2 01:07:39  2 01:08:16  2 01:08:16
     3605 EET Vidzeme                              00:02:36  3 00:05:47  3 00:19:11  2 00:04:23  2 00:06:45  3 00:06:32  3 00:07:27  3 00:04:07  3 00:08:00  3 00:02:51  4 00:00:37  4
                                                      00:43       01:35       09:51       00:43       01:59       01:49       00:29       00:26       01:25       00:31       00:06   
  4. Sintija Kalēja             01:21:44 16:51:27  00:02:18  2 00:08:00  2 00:29:25  3 00:34:55  3 00:46:21  3 00:52:53  3 01:04:37  3 01:08:34  3 01:18:35  3 01:21:13  3 01:21:44  3 01:21:44
     3754 Gaujiena                                 00:02:18  2 00:05:42  2 00:21:25  3 00:05:30  3 00:11:26  4 00:06:32  3 00:11:44  4 00:03:57  2 00:10:01  4 00:02:38  3 00:00:31  1
                                                      00:25       01:30       12:05       01:50       06:40       01:49       04:46       00:16       03:26       00:18       00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:01:53    00:04:12    00:09:20    00:03:40    00:04:43    00:04:43    00:06:40    00:03:41    00:06:35    00:02:20    00:00:31   00:48:18

VH Distance (5): 11 KP 3.3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 45)     2.( 32)     3.( 48)     4.( 51)     5.( 38)     6.( 39)     7.( 55)     8.( 44)     9.( 53)    10.( 54)    11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Edgars Kurlovičs           00:37:16 17:34:18  00:00:26  1 00:04:45  2 00:13:11  4 00:17:59  4 00:21:02  3 00:23:20  3 00:27:52  2 00:33:07  1 00:34:46  1 00:35:35  1 00:37:03  1 00:37:16  1 00:37:16
     3671 Gaujiena                                 00:00:26  1 00:04:19  2 00:08:26  5 00:04:48  2 00:03:03  2 00:02:18  1 00:04:32  1 00:05:15  1 00:01:39  1 00:00:49  1 00:01:28  2 00:00:13  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Normunds Vārtukapteinis    00:38:07 17:09:02  00:00:39  4 00:07:04  5 00:09:52  3 00:13:38  2 00:16:34  1 00:19:17  1 00:24:02  1 00:33:08  2 00:34:49  2 00:36:32  2 00:37:47  2 00:38:07  2 00:38:07
        0 Alūksne                                  00:00:39  4 00:06:25  5 00:02:48  2 00:03:46  1 00:02:56  1 00:02:43  3 00:04:45  2 00:09:06  6 00:01:41  2 00:01:43  4 00:01:15  1 00:00:20  2
                                                      00:13       02:06      -05:38      -01:02      -00:07       00:25       00:13       03:51       00:02       00:54      -00:13       00:07   
  3. Gints Teterovskis          00:57:25 16:56:51  00:00:47  5 00:06:14  4 00:09:23  2 00:17:45  3 00:25:42  4 00:34:04  4 00:40:07  3 00:46:32  3 00:51:17  3 00:54:45  3 00:56:59  3 00:57:25  3 00:57:25
        0 Alūksne                                  00:00:47  5 00:05:27  4 00:03:09  3 00:08:22  5 00:07:57  4 00:08:22  6 00:06:03  4 00:06:25  5 00:04:45  7 00:03:28  6 00:02:14  5 00:00:26  4
                                                      00:21       01:08      -05:17       03:34       04:54       06:04       01:31       01:10       03:06       02:39       00:46       00:13   
  4. Gatis Ķevans               00:59:13 17:33:14  00:00:34  3 00:05:51  3 00:14:30  6 00:22:39  6 00:32:54  5 00:41:45  6 00:47:40  4 00:52:58  4 00:55:35  4 00:56:55  4 00:58:52  4 00:59:13  4 00:59:13
     3685 OVGV                                     00:00:34  3 00:05:17  3 00:08:39  6 00:08:09  4 00:10:15  5 00:08:51  7 00:05:55  3 00:05:18  2 00:02:37  5 00:01:20  2 00:01:57  4 00:00:21  3
                                                      00:08       00:58       00:13       03:21       07:12       06:33       01:23       00:03       00:58       00:31       00:29       00:08   
  5. Uldis Zālītis              01:09:51 18:19:52  00:01:05  7 00:08:43  7 00:13:46  5 00:22:23  5 00:33:00  6 00:39:18  5 00:52:19  5 00:58:38  5 01:03:05  6 01:06:03  5 01:09:20  5 01:09:51  5 01:09:51
     3604 EET Vidzeme                              00:01:05  7 00:07:38  7 00:05:03  4 00:08:37  6 00:10:37  6 00:06:18  5 00:13:01  6 00:06:19  4 00:04:27  6 00:02:58  5 00:03:17  7 00:00:31  5
                                                      00:39       03:19      -03:23       03:49       07:34       04:00       08:29       01:04       02:48       02:09       01:49       00:18   
  6. Arnolds Tukišs             01:12:22 17:08:17  00:00:57  6 00:07:57  6 00:19:54  7 00:29:10  7 00:40:25  7 00:45:15  7 00:54:20  6 00:59:52  6 01:02:26  5 01:08:38  6 01:11:51  6 01:12:22  6 01:12:22
     3765 Alūksne                                  00:00:57  6 00:07:00  6 00:11:57  7 00:09:16  7 00:11:15  7 00:04:50  4 00:09:05  5 00:05:32  3 00:02:34  4 00:06:12  7 00:03:13  6 00:00:31  5
                                                      00:31       02:41       03:31       04:28       08:12       02:32       04:33       00:17       00:55       05:23       01:45       00:18   
     Aldis Sebris               DQ       17:37:17  00:00:32  2 00:04:36  1 00:07:18  1 00:12:15  1 00:17:56  2 00:20:14  2                                                                         DQ
        0 Lejasciems                               00:00:32  2 00:04:04  1 00:02:42  1 00:04:57  3 00:05:41  3 00:02:18  1                         00:02:33  3 00:01:41  3 00:01:51  3            
                                                      00:06      -00:15      -05:44       00:09       02:38       00:00                               00:54       00:52       00:23               
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:00:26    00:04:04    00:02:42    00:03:46    00:02:56    00:02:18    00:04:32    00:05:15    00:01:39    00:00:49    00:01:15    00:00:13   00:29:55

V14 Distance (5): 11 KP 3.3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 45)     2.( 32)     3.( 48)     4.( 51)     5.( 38)     6.( 39)     7.( 55)     8.( 44)     9.( 53)    10.( 54)    11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Matīss Slikšjānis          00:46:16 17:01:11  00:00:44  2 00:05:15  1 00:08:26  2 00:13:45  1 00:21:29  2 00:23:24  1 00:29:27  1 00:41:14  2 00:43:13  1 00:44:22  1 00:45:57  1 00:46:16  1 00:46:16
     2514 Grundzāle                                00:00:44  2 00:04:31  2 00:03:11  2 00:05:19  2 00:07:44  3 00:01:55  1 00:06:03  2 00:11:47  3 00:01:59  1 00:01:09  1 00:01:35  1 00:00:19  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Rihards Lūkins             00:50:06 17:34:13  00:00:43  1 00:06:48  3 00:10:41  3 00:15:17  2 00:21:06  1 00:24:11  2 00:32:01  2 00:40:20  1 00:43:32  2 00:46:56  2 00:49:36  2 00:50:06  2 00:50:06
     3702 Zaļais                                   00:00:43  1 00:06:05  3 00:03:53  3 00:04:36  1 00:05:49  1 00:03:05  2 00:07:50  3 00:08:19  2 00:03:12  3 00:03:24  3 00:02:40  3 00:00:30  3
                                                     -00:01       01:34       00:42      -00:43      -01:55       01:10       01:47      -03:28       01:13       02:15       01:05       00:11   
  3. Jānis Veļķeris             00:54:42 18:39:20  00:01:19  3 00:05:47  2 00:08:14  1 00:19:01  3 00:25:16  3 00:37:05  3 00:41:57  3 00:46:43  3 00:49:40  3 00:51:57  3 00:54:23  3 00:54:42  3 00:54:42
     3701 Alūksne                                  00:01:19  3 00:04:28  1 00:02:27  1 00:10:47  3 00:06:15  2 00:11:49  3 00:04:52  1 00:04:46  1 00:02:57  2 00:02:17  2 00:02:26  2 00:00:19  1
                                                      00:35      -00:03      -00:44       05:28      -01:29       09:54      -01:11      -07:01       00:58       01:08       00:51       00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:00:43    00:04:28    00:02:27    00:04:36    00:05:49    00:01:55    00:04:52    00:04:46    00:01:59    00:01:09    00:01:35    00:00:19   00:34:38

V12 Distance (6): 8 KP 2.5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 48)     4.( 49)     5.( 50)     6.( 51)     7.( 53)     8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ilgvars Caune              00:17:05 16:49:47  00:01:35  1 00:04:02  1 00:06:32  1 00:09:08  1 00:10:41  1 00:12:54  1 00:14:21  1 00:16:47  1 00:17:05  1 00:17:05
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:35  1 00:02:27  1 00:02:30  1 00:02:36  1 00:01:33  1 00:02:13  1 00:01:27  1 00:02:26  1 00:00:18  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
     Ronalds Zvackis            DQ       16:20:15  00:10:25  2 00:16:07  2                                                                                     DQ
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:10:25  2 00:05:42  2                                                 00:04:16  2 00:03:08  2            
                                                      08:50       03:15                                                       02:49       00:42               
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:01:35    00:02:27    00:02:30    00:02:36    00:01:33    00:02:13    00:01:27    00:02:26    00:00:18   00:17:05

S12 Distance (6): 8 KP 2.5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 48)     4.( 49)     5.( 50)     6.( 51)     7.( 53)     8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Elīna Skopāne              00:24:16 16:55:08  00:02:04  3 00:05:11  2 00:07:54  1 00:11:29  1 00:14:09  1 00:17:13  1 00:21:15  1 00:23:48  1 00:24:16  1 00:24:16
     2501 Azimuts                                  00:02:04  3 00:03:07  2 00:02:43  1 00:03:35  1 00:02:40  2 00:03:04  2 00:04:02  2 00:02:33  3 00:00:28  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Agnija Caune               00:26:57 17:01:12  00:02:03  2 00:04:54  1 00:08:29  2 00:17:59  2 00:20:23  2 00:22:53  2 00:24:46  2 00:26:36  2 00:26:57  2 00:26:57
     2649 Grundzāle                                00:02:03  2 00:02:51  1 00:03:35  2 00:09:30  2 00:02:24  1 00:02:30  1 00:01:53  1 00:01:50  1 00:00:21  1
                                                     -00:01      -00:16       00:52       05:55      -00:16      -00:34      -02:09      -00:43      -00:07   
  3. Karīna Harkina             00:45:36 17:43:30  00:01:52  1 00:07:31  3 00:12:41  3 00:22:27  3 00:25:23  3 00:34:26  3 00:42:46  3 00:45:07  3 00:45:36  3 00:45:36
     3773 Gaujiena                                 00:01:52  1 00:05:39  4 00:05:10  3 00:09:46  3 00:02:56  4 00:09:03  3 00:08:20  3 00:02:21  2 00:00:29  3
                                                     -00:12       02:32       02:27       06:11       00:16       05:59       04:18      -00:12       00:01   
  4. Krista Andersone           00:46:27 17:43:16  00:02:04  3 00:07:40  4 00:12:53  4 00:22:43  4 00:25:34  4 00:34:41  4 00:43:16  4 00:45:54  4 00:46:27  4 00:46:27
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:04  3 00:05:36  3 00:05:13  4 00:09:50  4 00:02:51  3 00:09:07  4 00:08:35  4 00:02:38  4 00:00:33  4
                                                      00:00       02:29       02:30       06:15       00:11       06:03       04:33       00:05       00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:01:52    00:02:51    00:02:43    00:03:35    00:02:24    00:02:30    00:01:53    00:01:50    00:00:21   00:19:59

SH Distance (6): 8 KP 2.5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 48)     4.( 49)     5.( 50)     6.( 51)     7.( 53)     8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Laura Vārtukapteine        00:33:04 17:08:52  00:02:15  2 00:05:27  1 00:08:32  1 00:23:56  2 00:25:45  2 00:28:25  2 00:30:18  2 00:32:27  1 00:33:04  1 00:33:04
        0 Alūksne                                  00:02:15  2 00:03:12  1 00:03:05  1 00:15:24  3 00:01:49  1 00:02:40  1 00:01:53  1 00:02:09  1 00:00:37  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Alla Jaunzema              00:34:19 17:06:25  00:02:11  1 00:05:50  2 00:14:37  2 00:18:38  1 00:21:52  1 00:25:02  1 00:28:27  1 00:33:38  2 00:34:19  2 00:34:19
     3782 Strautiņi                                00:02:11  1 00:03:39  2 00:08:47  3 00:04:01  1 00:03:14  2 00:03:10  2 00:03:25  2 00:05:11  3 00:00:41  2
                                                     -00:04       00:27       05:42      -11:23       01:25       00:30       01:32       03:02       00:04   
  3. Ilze Bogdanova             00:51:00 18:33:21  00:04:12  3 00:11:15  3 00:19:40  3 00:26:58  3 00:32:46  3 00:38:18  3 00:45:17  3 00:49:55  3 00:51:00  3 00:51:00
        0 Alūksne                                  00:04:12  3 00:07:03  3 00:08:25  2 00:07:18  2 00:05:48  3 00:05:32  3 00:06:59  3 00:04:38  2 00:01:05  3
                                                      01:57       03:51       05:20      -08:06       03:59       02:52       05:06       02:29       00:28   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:11    00:03:12    00:03:05    00:04:01    00:01:49    00:02:40    00:01:53    00:02:09    00:00:37   00:21:37

S14 Distance (6): 8 KP 2.5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 48)     4.( 49)     5.( 50)     6.( 51)     7.( 53)     8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Agneta Švarce-Švampāne     00:22:53 17:15:34  00:02:38  1 00:05:50  1 00:08:58  1 00:12:35  1 00:14:55  1 00:18:09  1 00:20:06  1 00:22:19  1 00:22:53  1 00:22:53
     3630 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:02:38  1 00:03:12  1 00:03:08  1 00:03:37  1 00:02:20  1 00:03:14  1 00:01:57  1 00:02:13  1 00:00:34  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:38    00:03:12    00:03:08    00:03:37    00:02:20    00:03:14    00:01:57    00:02:13    00:00:34   00:22:53

V10 Distance (7): 5 KP 1.2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 45)     2.( 46)     3.( 51)     4.( 53)     5.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Kristers Eduards Usārs     00:13:16 17:15:32  00:01:03  1 00:02:44  1 00:08:04  1 00:10:33  1 00:12:50  1 00:13:16  1 00:13:16
        0 Lejasciems                               00:01:03  1 00:01:41  2 00:05:20  1 00:02:29  1 00:02:17  1 00:00:26  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Austris Kalniņš            00:21:44 17:16:34  00:02:55  4 00:07:12  3 00:15:25  3 00:18:54  3 00:21:17  2 00:21:44  2 00:21:44
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:55  4 00:04:17  5 00:08:13  4 00:03:29  2 00:02:23  2 00:00:27  3
                                                      01:52       02:36       02:53       01:00       00:06       00:01   
  3. Ernests Kalniņš            00:21:58 18:10:18  00:01:15  2 00:05:06  2 00:11:58  2 00:16:10  2 00:21:33  3 00:21:58  3 00:21:58
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:01:15  2 00:03:51  4 00:06:52  3 00:04:12  4 00:05:23  6 00:00:25  1
                                                      00:12       02:10       01:32       01:43       03:06      -00:01   
  4. Jēkabs Kalniņš             00:27:30 18:04:42  00:02:02  3 00:10:46  4 00:17:36  4 00:21:44  4 00:26:59  4 00:27:30  4 00:27:30
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:02  3 00:08:44  6 00:06:50  2 00:04:08  3 00:05:15  5 00:00:31  5
                                                      00:59       07:03       01:30       01:39       02:58       00:05   
  5. Uvis Klempners             00:39:56 16:21:00  00:16:38  5 00:18:48  5 00:29:11  5 00:36:26  5 00:39:27  5 00:39:56  5 00:39:56
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:16:38  5 00:02:10  3 00:10:23  6 00:07:15  6 00:03:01  4 00:00:29  4
                                                      15:35       00:29       05:03       04:46       00:44       00:03   
  6. Niks Lārmanis              00:40:13 16:21:01  00:17:28  6 00:18:57  6 00:29:16  6 00:36:30  6 00:39:29  6 00:40:13  6 00:40:13
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:17:28  6 00:01:29  1 00:10:19  5 00:07:14  5 00:02:59  3 00:00:44  6
                                                      16:25      -00:12       04:59       04:45       00:42       00:18   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:01:03    00:01:29    00:05:20    00:02:29    00:02:17    00:00:25   00:13:03

S10 Distance (7): 5 KP 1.2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 45)     2.( 46)     3.( 51)     4.( 53)     5.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Estere Rožkalne            00:34:28 16:45:06  00:11:41  1 00:13:27  2 00:27:13  1 00:31:42  1 00:34:02  1 00:34:28  1 00:34:28
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:11:41  1 00:01:46  2 00:13:46  3 00:04:29  2 00:02:20  1 00:00:26  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Liāna Klempnere            00:35:34 16:45:07  00:11:44  2 00:13:25  1 00:27:19  2 00:31:46  2 00:34:41  2 00:35:34  2 00:35:34
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:11:44  2 00:01:41  1 00:13:54  4 00:04:27  1 00:02:55  2 00:00:53  2
                                                      00:03      -00:05       00:08      -00:02       00:35       00:27   
  3. Patrīcija Ozoliņa          00:41:21 16:21:09  00:16:25  4 00:18:53  4 00:31:40  4 00:36:28  4 00:40:22  3 00:41:21  3 00:41:21
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:16:25  4 00:02:28  4 00:12:47  1 00:04:48  3 00:03:54  3 00:00:59  3
                                                      04:44       00:42      -00:59       00:19       01:34       00:33   
  4. Karmena Augule             00:41:32 16:21:18  00:16:17  3 00:18:38  3 00:31:27  3 00:36:16  3 00:40:26  4 00:41:32  4 00:41:32
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:16:17  3 00:02:21  3 00:12:49  2 00:04:49  4 00:04:10  4 00:01:06  4
                                                      04:36       00:35      -00:57       00:20       01:50       00:40   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:11:41    00:01:41    00:12:47    00:04:27    00:02:20    00:00:26   00:33:22

#1 Distance (VA,V35): 18 KP 6.7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 33)     7.( 36)     8.( 37)     9.( 33)    10.( 38)    11.( 39)    12.( 40)    13.( 41)    14.( 42)    15.( 43)    16.( 44)    17.( 54)    18.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Otārs Putrālis             00:44:24 19:17:35  00:01:22  1 00:04:27  1 00:07:02  1 00:10:33  1 00:14:09  1 00:16:10  1 00:17:23  1 00:19:12  1 00:20:37  1 00:27:01  1 00:28:36  1 00:29:51  1 00:33:47  1 00:36:21  1 00:38:30  1 00:40:48  1 00:42:56  1 00:44:04  1 00:44:24  1 00:44:24
     1973 OK Azimuts                               00:01:22  1 00:03:05  1 00:02:35  1 00:03:31  1 00:03:36  1 00:02:01  1 00:01:13  1 00:01:49  1 00:01:25  1 00:06:24  2 00:01:35  1 00:01:15  2 00:03:56  1 00:02:34  1 00:02:09  1 00:02:18  1 00:02:08  1 00:01:08  1 00:00:20  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ēriks Ūdris                00:55:12 17:04:47  00:01:36  2 00:04:57  2 00:09:49  2 00:15:43  4 00:21:41  4 00:23:47  4 00:25:08  3 00:27:15  3 00:28:49  3 00:35:16  3 00:37:00  2 00:38:22  2 00:42:21  2 00:46:12  2 00:48:51  2 00:51:18  2 00:53:40  2 00:54:52  2 00:55:12  2 00:55:12
     2626 ZVOC                                     00:01:36  2 00:03:21  2 00:04:52  5 00:05:54  5 00:05:58  4 00:02:06  3 00:01:21  2 00:02:07  2 00:01:34  2 00:06:27  3 00:01:44  2 00:01:22  3 00:03:59  2 00:03:51  4 00:02:39  3 00:02:27  2 00:02:22  2 00:01:12  2 00:00:20  1
                                                      00:14       00:16       02:17       02:23       02:22       00:05       00:08       00:18       00:09       00:03       00:09       00:07       00:03       01:17       00:30       00:09       00:14       00:04       00:00   
  3. Māris Stabiņš              00:58:41 17:01:44  00:02:40  3 00:06:43  3 00:10:00  3 00:15:15  2 00:20:57  2 00:23:16  2 00:25:30  4 00:27:59  4 00:29:51  4 00:36:48  4 00:39:00  3 00:40:36  3 00:45:26  3 00:49:09  3 00:51:57  3 00:54:25  3 00:56:52  3 00:58:12  3 00:58:41  3 00:58:41
     1968 Grundzāle                                00:02:40  3 00:04:03  4 00:03:17  3 00:05:15  4 00:05:42  3 00:02:19  5 00:02:14  4 00:02:29  5 00:01:52  5 00:06:57  4 00:02:12  3 00:01:36  5 00:04:50  3 00:03:43  3 00:02:48  4 00:02:28  3 00:02:27  3 00:01:20  3 00:00:29  4
                                                      01:18       00:58       00:42       01:44       02:06       00:18       01:01       00:40       00:27       00:33       00:37       00:21       00:54       01:09       00:39       00:10       00:19       00:12       00:09   
  4. Māris Vabulnieks           01:01:48 17:49:20  00:04:52  5 00:09:43  5 00:12:33  5 00:16:39  5 00:21:20  3 00:23:24  3 00:24:55  2 00:27:02  2 00:28:39  2 00:34:32  2 00:43:11  4 00:44:16  4 00:49:10  4 00:52:19  4 00:54:48  4 00:57:20  4 00:59:58  4 01:01:18  4 01:01:48  4 01:01:48
     3777 Ape                                      00:04:52  5 00:04:51  5 00:02:50  2 00:04:06  2 00:04:41  2 00:02:04  2 00:01:31  3 00:02:07  2 00:01:37  3 00:05:53  1 00:08:39  5 00:01:05  1 00:04:54  4 00:03:09  2 00:02:29  2 00:02:32  4 00:02:38  4 00:01:20  3 00:00:30  5
                                                      03:30       01:46       00:15       00:35       01:05       00:03       00:18       00:18       00:12      -00:31       07:04      -00:10       00:58       00:35       00:20       00:14       00:30       00:12       00:10   
  5. Ģirts Jaunzems             01:21:20 17:15:27  00:03:02  4 00:06:56  4 00:10:43  4 00:15:37  3 00:29:19  5 00:31:37  5 00:34:35  5 00:36:59  5 00:38:46  5 00:46:48  5 00:49:21  5 00:50:46  5 00:56:23  5 01:09:24  5 01:12:31  5 01:15:33  5 01:18:18  5 01:20:57  5 01:21:20  5 01:21:20
     3725 NBS KS                                   00:03:02  4 00:03:54  3 00:03:47  4 00:04:54  3 00:13:42  5 00:02:18  4 00:02:58  5 00:02:24  4 00:01:47  4 00:08:02  5 00:02:33  4 00:01:25  4 00:05:37  5 00:13:01  5 00:03:07  5 00:03:02  5 00:02:45  5 00:02:39  5 00:00:23  3
                                                      01:40       00:49       01:12       01:23       10:06       00:17       01:45       00:35       00:22       01:38       00:58       00:10       01:41       10:27       00:58       00:44       00:37       01:31       00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:01:22    00:03:05    00:02:35    00:03:31    00:03:36    00:02:01    00:01:13    00:01:49    00:01:25    00:05:53    00:01:35    00:01:05    00:03:56    00:02:34    00:02:09    00:02:18    00:02:08    00:01:08    00:00:20   00:43:43

#2 Distance (VB,V18,SA): 15 KP 5.7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 36)     4.( 33)     5.( 37)     6.( 43)     7.( 34)     8.( 31)     9.( 44)    10.( 42)    11.( 41)    12.( 55)    13.( 39)    14.( 54)    15.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Uldis Vērdiņš              00:55:37 16:41:53  00:01:41  2 00:05:20  6 00:09:02  2 00:10:33  1 00:12:15  1 00:20:13  1 00:25:21  1 00:29:29  1 00:32:37  1 00:38:27  1 00:41:43  1 00:44:38  1 00:48:54  1 00:53:24  1 00:55:09  1 00:55:37  1 00:55:37
     3710 Alūksne                                  00:01:41  2 00:03:39  6 00:03:42  1 00:01:31  1 00:01:42  1 00:07:58  1 00:05:08  1 00:04:08  1 00:03:08  1 00:05:50  1 00:03:16  1 00:02:55  1 00:04:16  1 00:04:30  5 00:01:45  1 00:00:28  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Inese Žīgure               01:09:51 17:34:07  00:02:07  6 00:05:03  4 00:09:43  3 00:11:34  3 00:13:35  3 00:24:10  2 00:30:41  2 00:38:04  3 00:42:08  2 00:49:00  2 00:53:05  2 00:57:45  2 01:02:47  2 01:07:11  2 01:09:24  2 01:09:51  2 01:09:51
     3684 Ilzene                                   00:02:07  6 00:02:56  4 00:04:40  3 00:01:51  3 00:02:01  4 00:10:35  2 00:06:31  5 00:07:23  5 00:04:04  4 00:06:52  2 00:04:05  4 00:04:40  5 00:05:02  2 00:04:24  4 00:02:13  4 00:00:27  3
                                                      00:26      -00:43       00:58       00:20       00:19       02:37       01:23       03:15       00:56       01:02       00:49       01:45       00:46      -00:06       00:28      -00:01   
  3. Guntis Podnieks            01:16:15 18:32:54  00:01:46  4 00:04:37  3 00:08:57  1 00:11:04  2 00:13:16  2 00:24:23  3 00:31:30  3 00:36:56  2 00:44:52  3 00:56:12  3 00:59:56  3 01:03:03  3 01:10:08  3 01:13:47  3 01:15:55  3 01:16:15  3 01:16:15
     3767 Alūksne                                  00:01:46  4 00:02:51  3 00:04:20  2 00:02:07  6 00:02:12  6 00:11:07  5 00:07:07  6 00:05:26  4 00:07:56  5 00:11:20  5 00:03:44  2 00:03:07  3 00:07:05  5 00:03:39  3 00:02:08  3 00:00:20  1
                                                      00:05      -00:48       00:38       00:36       00:30       03:09       01:59       01:18       04:48       05:30       00:28       00:12       02:49      -00:51       00:23      -00:08   
  4. Viesturs Zaķis             01:23:51 18:25:28  00:01:43  3 00:04:24  2 00:21:48  5 00:23:50  5 00:25:45  5 00:36:49  5 00:43:13  5 00:48:23  5 00:52:14  4 01:03:04  4 01:07:29  4 01:10:35  4 01:17:38  4 01:21:14  4 01:23:28  4 01:23:51  4 01:23:51
     3711 Jaunalūksne                              00:01:43  3 00:02:41  2 00:17:24  5 00:02:02  5 00:01:55  2 00:11:04  3 00:06:24  3 00:05:10  2 00:03:51  2 00:10:50  3 00:04:25  5 00:03:06  2 00:07:03  4 00:03:36  2 00:02:14  5 00:00:23  2
                                                      00:02      -00:58       13:42       00:31       00:13       03:06       01:16       01:02       00:43       05:00       01:09       00:11       02:47      -00:54       00:29      -00:05   
  5. Sanita  Vilciņa            01:24:50 18:24:17  00:01:53  5 00:05:03  4 00:23:10  6 00:25:02  6 00:26:59  6 00:38:05  6 00:44:20  6 00:49:36  6 00:53:32  5 01:04:40  5 01:08:27  5 01:11:43  5 01:18:41  5 01:22:16  5 01:24:21  5 01:24:50  5 01:24:50
     3760 Alūksne                                  00:01:53  5 00:03:10  5 00:18:07  6 00:01:52  4 00:01:57  3 00:11:06  4 00:06:15  2 00:05:16  3 00:03:56  3 00:11:08  4 00:03:47  3 00:03:16  4 00:06:58  3 00:03:35  1 00:02:05  2 00:00:29  5
                                                      00:12      -00:29       14:25       00:21       00:15       03:08       01:07       01:08       00:48       05:18       00:31       00:21       02:42      -00:55       00:20       00:01   
     Armands Lūkins             DQ       17:35:23  00:01:27  1 00:03:54  1 00:10:33  4 00:12:16  4 00:14:24  4 00:26:11  4 00:32:36  4 00:41:31  4                                                                                                 DQ
     3703 Lejasciems                               00:01:27  1 00:02:27  1 00:06:39  4 00:01:43  2 00:02:08  5 00:11:47  6 00:06:25  4 00:08:55  6                                                                                                
                                                     -00:14      -01:12       02:57       00:12       00:26       03:49       01:17       04:47                                                                                                   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:01:27    00:02:27    00:03:42    00:01:31    00:01:42    00:07:58    00:05:08    00:04:08    00:03:08    00:05:50    00:03:16    00:02:55    00:04:16    00:03:35    00:01:45    00:00:20   00:53:08

#3 Distance (V45,V16,S35,S18): 14 KP 4.8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 38)     3.( 44)     4.( 55)     5.( 42)     6.( 41)     7.( 40)     8.( 34)     9.( 33)    10.( 36)    11.( 32)    12.( 51)    13.( 54)    14.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Vilnis Veļķeris            00:45:46 19:18:54  00:02:02  1 00:05:39  1 00:07:21  1 00:10:46  1 00:14:52  1 00:17:59  1 00:22:40  1 00:28:16  1 00:31:59  1 00:33:45  1 00:37:09  1 00:41:43  1 00:44:06  1 00:45:25  1 00:45:46  1 00:45:46
     3800 Alūksne                                  00:02:02  1 00:03:37  1 00:01:42  1 00:03:25  1 00:04:06  6 00:03:07  1 00:04:41  2 00:05:36  1 00:03:43  1 00:01:46  1 00:03:24  1 00:04:34  1 00:02:23  1 00:01:19  1 00:00:21  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ardis Tukišs               00:57:39 17:05:34  00:03:08  5 00:09:14  4 00:11:06  4 00:14:56  3 00:17:38  2 00:21:36  2 00:26:02  2 00:32:43  2 00:37:21  2 00:40:40  2 00:45:43  2 00:52:30  2 00:55:42  2 00:57:22  2 00:57:39  2 00:57:39
     3688 Alūksne                                  00:03:08  5 00:06:06  5 00:01:52  2 00:03:50  2 00:02:42  2 00:03:58  2 00:04:26  1 00:06:41  2 00:04:38  3 00:03:19  5 00:05:03  2 00:06:47  4 00:03:12  2 00:01:40  3 00:00:17  1
                                                      01:06       02:29       00:10       00:25      -01:24       00:51      -00:15       01:05       00:55       01:33       01:39       02:13       00:49       00:21      -00:04   
  3. Arvis Rubenis              01:00:13 16:47:19  00:02:20  2 00:07:21  3 00:09:29  3 00:16:11  4 00:18:24  4 00:22:25  4 00:28:36  4 00:35:57  4 00:40:56  4 00:42:53  3 00:48:03  3 00:54:49  3 00:58:11  3 00:59:45  3 01:00:13  3 01:00:13
     3653 Individuāli                              00:02:20  2 00:05:01  3 00:02:08  3 00:06:42  7 00:02:13  1 00:04:01  3 00:06:11  5 00:07:21  3 00:04:59  4 00:01:57  2 00:05:10  3 00:06:46  3 00:03:22  4 00:01:34  2 00:00:28  3
                                                      00:18       01:24       00:26       03:17      -01:53       00:54       01:30       01:45       01:16       00:11       01:46       02:12       00:59       00:15       00:07   
  4. Uldis Bertuks              01:05:56 17:03:28  00:02:40  4 00:06:22  2 00:09:01  2 00:14:37  2 00:17:38  2 00:21:57  3 00:27:43  3 00:35:19  3 00:39:51  3 00:45:23  4 00:53:17  4 00:59:51  4 01:03:11  4 01:05:17  4 01:05:56  4 01:05:56
     3757 Strautiņi                                00:02:40  4 00:03:42  2 00:02:39  5 00:05:36  4 00:03:01  3 00:04:19  4 00:05:46  3 00:07:36  4 00:04:32  2 00:05:32  7 00:07:54  6 00:06:34  2 00:03:20  3 00:02:06  4 00:00:39  6
                                                      00:38       00:05       00:57       02:11      -01:05       01:12       01:05       02:00       00:49       03:46       04:30       02:00       00:57       00:47       00:18   
  5. Juris Baikovs              01:23:19 17:00:27  00:03:29  6 00:13:10  7 00:15:47  7 00:20:58  7 00:24:49  6 00:35:33  6 00:41:32  6 00:49:09  5 00:55:51  5 00:58:33  5 01:06:44  5 01:16:19  5 01:20:10  5 01:22:49  5 01:23:19  5 01:23:19
     3739 Balvi                                    00:03:29  6 00:09:41  7 00:02:37  4 00:05:11  3 00:03:51  4 00:10:44  7 00:05:59  4 00:07:37  5 00:06:42  5 00:02:42  3 00:08:11  7 00:09:35  6 00:03:51  5 00:02:39  6 00:00:30  4
                                                      01:27       06:04       00:55       01:46      -00:15       07:37       01:18       02:01       02:59       00:56       04:47       05:01       01:28       01:20       00:09   
  6. Arta Švarce-Švampāne       01:27:55 17:17:21  00:04:27  7 00:10:23  5 00:14:28  6 00:20:19  5 00:31:41  7 00:37:01  7 00:45:21  7 00:53:57  7 01:02:36  7 01:06:17  7 01:12:07  7 01:20:30  6 01:24:57  6 01:27:22  6 01:27:55  6 01:27:55
     3636 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:04:27  7 00:05:56  4 00:04:05  7 00:05:51  5 00:11:22  7 00:05:20  5 00:08:20  6 00:08:36  6 00:08:39  7 00:03:41  6 00:05:50  4 00:08:23  5 00:04:27  6 00:02:25  5 00:00:33  5
                                                      02:25       02:19       02:23       02:26       07:16       02:13       03:39       03:00       04:56       01:55       02:26       03:49       02:04       01:06       00:12   
  7. Andrejs Lācis              01:32:23 18:12:27  00:02:28  3 00:11:22  6 00:14:20  5 00:20:33  6 00:24:31  5 00:29:56  5 00:40:57  5 00:53:16  6 01:00:14  6 01:03:20  6 01:10:33  6 01:21:40  7 01:27:44  7 01:31:00  7 01:32:23  7 01:32:23
     1959 Smiltene                                 00:02:28  3 00:08:54  6 00:02:58  6 00:06:13  6 00:03:58  5 00:05:25  6 00:11:01  7 00:12:19  7 00:06:58  6 00:03:06  4 00:07:13  5 00:11:07  7 00:06:04  7 00:03:16  7 00:01:23  7
                                                      00:26       05:17       01:16       02:48      -00:08       02:18       06:20       06:43       03:15       01:20       03:49       06:33       03:41       01:57       01:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:02    00:03:37    00:01:42    00:03:25    00:02:13    00:03:07    00:04:26    00:05:36    00:03:43    00:01:46    00:03:24    00:04:34    00:02:23    00:01:19    00:00:17   00:43:34

#4 Distance (V55,V65,S45,SB,S16): 10 KP 3.9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 46)     2.( 44)     3.( 42)     4.( 43)     5.( 39)     6.( 51)     7.( 48)     8.( 47)     9.( 54)    10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Iveta Veļķere              00:48:39 19:18:32  00:01:53  1 00:06:05  1 00:15:25  1 00:19:05  1 00:23:51  1 00:28:34  1 00:35:32  1 00:39:13  1 00:45:48  1 00:48:08  1 00:48:39  1 00:48:39
     3700 Alūksne                                  00:01:53  1 00:04:12  1 00:09:20  2 00:03:40  1 00:04:46  2 00:04:43  1 00:06:58  5 00:03:41  3 00:06:35  1 00:02:20  1 00:00:31  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Rūta Zepa                  00:51:14 17:48:12  00:02:14  3 00:07:26  4 00:16:36  2 00:20:22  2 00:26:49  2 00:32:20  2 00:37:56  2 00:40:54  2 00:48:05  2 00:50:41  2 00:51:14  2 00:51:14
        0 ZVOC                                     00:02:14  3 00:05:12  4 00:09:10  1 00:03:46  2 00:06:27  5 00:05:31  2 00:05:36  1 00:02:58  1 00:07:11  3 00:02:36  5 00:00:33  4
                                                      00:21       01:00      -00:10       00:06       01:41       00:48      -01:22      -00:43       00:36       00:16       00:02   
  3. Juris Zaķis                00:57:50 17:16:00  00:02:06  2 00:07:07  2 00:19:44  4 00:23:51  4 00:30:00  3 00:36:29  3 00:43:26  3 00:47:02  3 00:54:44  3 00:57:16  3 00:57:50  3 00:57:50
     3772 Lejasciems                               00:02:06  2 00:05:01  3 00:12:37  4 00:04:07  3 00:06:09  3 00:06:29  6 00:06:57  4 00:03:36  2 00:07:42  5 00:02:32  3 00:00:34  5
                                                      00:13       00:49       03:17       00:27       01:23       01:46      -00:01      -00:05       01:07       00:12       00:03   
  4. Anda Lejasblusa            00:58:14 17:51:43  00:02:23  5 00:07:14  3 00:18:38  3 00:23:32  3 00:30:32  4 00:36:52  4 00:43:42  4 00:47:30  4 00:55:01  4 00:57:40  4 00:58:14  4 00:58:14
     3695 ind.                                     00:02:23  5 00:04:51  2 00:11:24  3 00:04:54  6 00:07:00  9 00:06:20  5 00:06:50  3 00:03:48  4 00:07:31  4 00:02:39  7 00:00:34  5
                                                      00:30       00:39       02:04       01:14       02:14       01:37      -00:08       00:07       00:56       00:19       00:03   
  5. Līga Lupkina               01:06:49 17:06:47  00:09:46 11                                                                                                                         01:06:49
     3792 Balvi                                    00:09:46 11                         00:08:25 11 00:04:43  1 00:05:39  3 00:06:40  2 00:08:39 11 00:07:01  2 00:02:32  3 00:00:35  9
                                                      07:53                               04:45      -00:03       00:56      -00:18       04:58       00:26       00:12       00:04   
  6. Evita Zeile                01:08:16 17:57:23  00:02:36  9 00:08:23  6 00:27:34  7 00:31:57  6 00:38:42  5 00:45:14  5 00:52:41  5 00:56:48  5 01:04:48  5 01:07:39  5 01:08:16  5 01:08:16
     3605 EET Vidzeme                              00:02:36  9 00:05:47  6 00:19:11  8 00:04:23  4 00:06:45  7 00:06:32  7 00:07:27  6 00:04:07  7 00:08:00  6 00:02:51  8 00:00:37 11
                                                      00:43       01:35       09:51       00:43       01:59       01:49       00:29       00:26       01:25       00:31       00:06   
  7. Ineta Riepniece            01:13:26 17:57:10  00:02:23  5 00:08:28  7 00:28:08  8 00:32:39  8 00:39:10  6 00:46:02  6 00:54:52  7 00:59:53  6 01:10:02  6 01:12:56  6 01:13:26  6 01:13:26
     3682 Gaujiena                                 00:02:23  5 00:06:05  8 00:19:40  9 00:04:31  5 00:06:31  6 00:06:52  9 00:08:50  9 00:05:01  8 00:10:09 10 00:02:54 10 00:00:30  1
                                                      00:30       01:53       10:20       00:51       01:45       02:09       01:52       01:20       03:34       00:34      -00:01   
  8. Astrīda Grīnberga          01:13:42 17:57:14  00:02:32  8 00:08:36  8 00:27:33  6 00:32:32  7 00:39:20  7 00:46:26  7 00:54:40  6 01:00:07  7 01:10:10  7 01:13:08  7 01:13:42  7 01:13:42
     3697 Lattelecom                               00:02:32  8 00:06:04  7 00:18:57  7 00:04:59  8 00:06:48  8 00:07:06 10 00:08:14  8 00:05:27 10 00:10:03  9 00:02:58 11 00:00:34  5
                                                      00:39       01:52       09:37       01:19       02:02       02:23       01:16       01:46       03:28       00:38       00:03   
  9. Ilze Dāve                  01:18:16 16:54:29  00:02:31  7 00:11:33  9 00:26:10  5 00:31:45  5 00:43:03  8 00:49:17  8 01:01:37  9 01:05:27  9 01:15:19  9 01:17:40  8 01:18:16  8 01:18:16
     3720 Gaujiena                                 00:02:31  7 00:09:02  9 00:14:37  5 00:05:35 10 00:11:18 10 00:06:14  4 00:12:20 11 00:03:50  5 00:09:52  7 00:02:21  2 00:00:36 10
                                                      00:38       04:50       05:17       01:55       06:32       01:31       05:22       00:09       03:17       00:01       00:05   
 10. Agra Zvejniece             01:18:38 17:52:16  00:02:43 10 00:17:22 10 00:33:20 10 00:38:15 10 00:44:31  9 00:51:39  9 00:59:45  8 01:04:53  8 01:15:12  8 01:18:04  9 01:18:38  9 01:18:38
     3726 Alūksne                                  00:02:43 10 00:14:39 10 00:15:58  6 00:04:55  7 00:06:16  4 00:07:08 11 00:08:06  7 00:05:08  9 00:10:19 11 00:02:52  9 00:00:34  5
                                                      00:50       10:27       06:38       01:15       01:30       02:25       01:08       01:27       03:44       00:32       00:03   
 11. Sintija Kalēja             01:21:44 16:51:27  00:02:18  4 00:08:00  5 00:29:25  9 00:34:55  9 00:46:21 10 00:52:53 10 01:04:37 10 01:08:34 10 01:18:35 10 01:21:13 10 01:21:44 10 01:21:44
     3754 Gaujiena                                 00:02:18  4 00:05:42  5 00:21:25 10 00:05:30  9 00:11:26 11 00:06:32  7 00:11:44 10 00:03:57  6 00:10:01  8 00:02:38  6 00:00:31  2
                                                      00:25       01:30       12:05       01:50       06:40       01:49       04:46       00:16       03:26       00:18       00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:01:53    00:04:12    00:09:10    00:03:40    00:04:43    00:04:43    00:05:36    00:02:58    00:06:35    00:02:20    00:00:30   00:46:20

#5 Distance (VH,V14,S55,S65): 11 KP 3.3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 45)     2.( 32)     3.( 48)     4.( 51)     5.( 38)     6.( 39)     7.( 55)     8.( 44)     9.( 53)    10.( 54)    11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Edgars Kurlovičs           00:37:16 17:34:18  00:00:26  1 00:04:45  2 00:13:11  7 00:17:59  6 00:21:02  3 00:23:20  3 00:27:52  2 00:33:07  1 00:34:46  1 00:35:35  1 00:37:03  1 00:37:16  1 00:37:16
     3671 Gaujiena                                 00:00:26  1 00:04:19  2 00:08:26  8 00:04:48  3 00:03:03  2 00:02:18  2 00:04:32  1 00:05:15  2 00:01:39  1 00:00:49  1 00:01:28  2 00:00:13  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Normunds Vārtukapteinis    00:38:07 17:09:02  00:00:39  4 00:07:04  8 00:09:52  5 00:13:38  2 00:16:34  1 00:19:17  1 00:24:02  1 00:33:08  2 00:34:49  2 00:36:32  2 00:37:47  2 00:38:07  2 00:38:07
        0 Alūksne                                  00:00:39  4 00:06:25  8 00:02:48  3 00:03:46  1 00:02:56  1 00:02:43  4 00:04:45  2 00:09:06  8 00:01:41  2 00:01:43  5 00:01:15  1 00:00:20  4
                                                      00:13       02:06      -05:38      -01:02      -00:07       00:25       00:13       03:51       00:02       00:54      -00:13       00:07   
  3. Matīss Slikšjānis          00:46:16 17:01:11  00:00:44  6 00:05:15  3 00:08:26  3 00:13:45  3 00:21:29  5 00:23:24  4 00:29:27  3 00:41:14  4 00:43:13  3 00:44:22  3 00:45:57  3 00:46:16  3 00:46:16
     2514 Grundzāle                                00:00:44  6 00:04:31  4 00:03:11  5 00:05:19  5 00:07:44  6 00:01:55  1 00:06:03  5 00:11:47  9 00:01:59  3 00:01:09  2 00:01:35  3 00:00:19  2
                                                      00:18       00:12      -05:15       00:31       04:41      -00:23       01:31       06:32       00:20       00:20       00:07       00:06   
  4. Rihards Lūkins             00:50:06 17:34:13  00:00:43  5 00:06:48  7 00:10:41  6 00:15:17  4 00:21:06  4 00:24:11  5 00:32:01  4 00:40:20  3 00:43:32  4 00:46:56  4 00:49:36  4 00:50:06  4 00:50:06
     3702 Zaļais                                   00:00:43  5 00:06:05  7 00:03:53  6 00:04:36  2 00:05:49  4 00:03:05  5 00:07:50  7 00:08:19  7 00:03:12  8 00:03:24  8 00:02:40  8 00:00:30  7
                                                      00:17       01:46      -04:33      -00:12       02:46       00:47       03:18       03:04       01:33       02:35       01:12       00:17   
  5. Jānis Veļķeris             00:54:42 18:39:20  00:01:19 10 00:05:47  4 00:08:14  2 00:19:01  7 00:25:16  6 00:37:05  7 00:41:57  6 00:46:43  6 00:49:40  5 00:51:57  5 00:54:23  5 00:54:42  5 00:54:42
     3701 Alūksne                                  00:01:19 10 00:04:28  3 00:02:27  1 00:10:47 10 00:06:15  5 00:11:49 10 00:04:52  3 00:04:46  1 00:02:57  7 00:02:17  6 00:02:26  7 00:00:19  2
                                                      00:53       00:09      -05:59       05:59       03:12       09:31       00:20      -00:29       01:18       01:28       00:58       00:06   
  6. Gints Teterovskis          00:57:25 16:56:51  00:00:47  7 00:06:14  6 00:09:23  4 00:17:45  5 00:25:42  7 00:34:04  6 00:40:07  5 00:46:32  5 00:51:17  6 00:54:45  6 00:56:59  6 00:57:25  6 00:57:25
        0 Alūksne                                  00:00:47  7 00:05:27  6 00:03:09  4 00:08:22  7 00:07:57  7 00:08:22  8 00:06:03  5 00:06:25  6 00:04:45 10 00:03:28  9 00:02:14  6 00:00:26  6
                                                      00:21       01:08      -05:17       03:34       04:54       06:04       01:31       01:10       03:06       02:39       00:46       00:13   
  7. Gatis Ķevans               00:59:13 17:33:14  00:00:34  3 00:05:51  5 00:14:30  9 00:22:39  9 00:32:54  8 00:41:45  9 00:47:40  7 00:52:58  7 00:55:35  7 00:56:55  7 00:58:52  7 00:59:13  7 00:59:13
     3685 OVGV                                     00:00:34  3 00:05:17  5 00:08:39  9 00:08:09  6 00:10:15  8 00:08:51  9 00:05:55  4 00:05:18  3 00:02:37  6 00:01:20  3 00:01:57  5 00:00:21  5
                                                      00:08       00:58       00:13       03:21       07:12       06:33       01:23       00:03       00:58       00:31       00:29       00:08   
  8. Uldis Zālītis              01:09:51 18:19:52  00:01:05  9 00:08:43 10 00:13:46  8 00:22:23  8 00:33:00  9 00:39:18  8 00:52:19  8 00:58:38  8 01:03:05  9 01:06:03  8 01:09:20  8 01:09:51  8 01:09:51
     3604 EET Vidzeme                              00:01:05  9 00:07:38 10 00:05:03  7 00:08:37  8 00:10:37  9 00:06:18  7 00:13:01  9 00:06:19  5 00:04:27  9 00:02:58  7 00:03:17 10 00:00:31  8
                                                      00:39       03:19      -03:23       03:49       07:34       04:00       08:29       01:04       02:48       02:09       01:49       00:18   
  9. Arnolds Tukišs             01:12:22 17:08:17  00:00:57  8 00:07:57  9 00:19:54 10 00:29:10 10 00:40:25 10 00:45:15 10 00:54:20  9 00:59:52  9 01:02:26  8 01:08:38  9 01:11:51  9 01:12:22  9 01:12:22
     3765 Alūksne                                  00:00:57  8 00:07:00  9 00:11:57 10 00:09:16  9 00:11:15 10 00:04:50  6 00:09:05  8 00:05:32  4 00:02:34  5 00:06:12 10 00:03:13  9 00:00:31  8
                                                      00:31       02:41       03:31       04:28       08:12       02:32       04:33       00:17       00:55       05:23       01:45       00:18   
     Aldis Sebris               DQ       17:37:17  00:00:32  2 00:04:36  1 00:07:18  1 00:12:15  1 00:17:56  2 00:20:14  2                                                                         DQ
        0 Lejasciems                               00:00:32  2 00:04:04  1 00:02:42  2 00:04:57  4 00:05:41  3 00:02:18  2                         00:02:33  4 00:01:41  4 00:01:51  4            
                                                      00:06      -00:15      -05:44       00:09       02:38       00:00                               00:54       00:52       00:23               
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:00:26    00:04:04    00:02:27    00:03:46    00:02:56    00:01:55    00:04:32    00:04:46    00:01:39    00:00:49    00:01:15    00:00:13   00:28:48

#6 Distance (V12,S12,SH,S14): 8 KP 2.5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 46)     2.( 47)     3.( 48)     4.( 49)     5.( 50)     6.( 51)     7.( 53)     8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ilgvars Caune              00:17:05 16:49:47  00:01:35  1 00:04:02  1 00:06:32  1 00:09:08  1 00:10:41  1 00:12:54  1 00:14:21  1 00:16:47  1 00:17:05  1 00:17:05
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:35  1 00:02:27  1 00:02:30  1 00:02:36  1 00:01:33  1 00:02:13  1 00:01:27  1 00:02:26  5 00:00:18  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Agneta Švarce-Švampāne     00:22:53 17:15:34  00:02:38  8 00:05:50  5 00:08:58  5 00:12:35  3 00:14:55  3 00:18:09  3 00:20:06  2 00:22:19  2 00:22:53  2 00:22:53
     3630 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:02:38  8 00:03:12  4 00:03:08  4 00:03:37  3 00:02:20  3 00:03:14  6 00:01:57  4 00:02:13  3 00:00:34  6
                                                      01:03       00:45       00:38       01:01       00:47       01:01       00:30      -00:13       00:16   
  3. Elīna Skopāne              00:24:16 16:55:08  00:02:04  4 00:05:11  3 00:07:54  2 00:11:29  2 00:14:09  2 00:17:13  2 00:21:15  3 00:23:48  3 00:24:16  3 00:24:16
     2501 Azimuts                                  00:02:04  4 00:03:07  3 00:02:43  2 00:03:35  2 00:02:40  5 00:03:04  4 00:04:02  6 00:02:33  6 00:00:28  3
                                                      00:29       00:40       00:13       00:59       01:07       00:51       02:35       00:07       00:10   
  4. Agnija Caune               00:26:57 17:01:12  00:02:03  3 00:04:54  2 00:08:29  3 00:17:59  4 00:20:23  4 00:22:53  4 00:24:46  4 00:26:36  4 00:26:57  4 00:26:57
     2649 Grundzāle                                00:02:03  3 00:02:51  2 00:03:35  5 00:09:30  6 00:02:24  4 00:02:30  2 00:01:53  2 00:01:50  1 00:00:21  2
                                                      00:28       00:24       01:05       06:54       00:51       00:17       00:26      -00:36       00:03   
  5. Laura Vārtukapteine        00:33:04 17:08:52  00:02:15  7 00:05:27  4 00:08:32  4 00:23:56  8 00:25:45  8 00:28:25  6 00:30:18  6 00:32:27  5 00:33:04  5 00:33:04
        0 Alūksne                                  00:02:15  7 00:03:12  4 00:03:05  3 00:15:24  9 00:01:49  2 00:02:40  3 00:01:53  2 00:02:09  2 00:00:37  7
                                                      00:40       00:45       00:35       12:48       00:16       00:27       00:26      -00:17       00:19   
  6. Alla Jaunzema              00:34:19 17:06:25  00:02:11  6 00:05:50  5 00:14:37  8 00:18:38  5 00:21:52  5 00:25:02  5 00:28:27  5 00:33:38  6 00:34:19  6 00:34:19
     3782 Strautiņi                                00:02:11  6 00:03:39  6 00:08:47  9 00:04:01  4 00:03:14  8 00:03:10  5 00:03:25  5 00:05:11 10 00:00:41  8
                                                      00:36       01:12       06:17       01:25       01:41       00:57       01:58       02:45       00:23   
  7. Karīna Harkina             00:45:36 17:43:30  00:01:52  2 00:07:31  7 00:12:41  6 00:22:27  6 00:25:23  6 00:34:26  7 00:42:46  7 00:45:07  7 00:45:36  7 00:45:36
     3773 Gaujiena                                 00:01:52  2 00:05:39  8 00:05:10  6 00:09:46  7 00:02:56  7 00:09:03  8 00:08:20  9 00:02:21  4 00:00:29  4
                                                      00:17       03:12       02:40       07:10       01:23       06:50       06:53      -00:05       00:11   
  8. Krista Andersone           00:46:27 17:43:16  00:02:04  4 00:07:40  8 00:12:53  7 00:22:43  7 00:25:34  7 00:34:41  8 00:43:16  8 00:45:54  8 00:46:27  8 00:46:27
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:04  4 00:05:36  7 00:05:13  7 00:09:50  8 00:02:51  6 00:09:07  9 00:08:35 10 00:02:38  7 00:00:33  5
                                                      00:29       03:09       02:43       07:14       01:18       06:54       07:08       00:12       00:15   
  9. Ilze Bogdanova             00:51:00 18:33:21  00:04:12  9 00:11:15  9 00:19:40  9 00:26:58  9 00:32:46  9 00:38:18  9 00:45:17  9 00:49:55  9 00:51:00  9 00:51:00
        0 Alūksne                                  00:04:12  9 00:07:03 10 00:08:25  8 00:07:18  5 00:05:48  9 00:05:32  7 00:06:59  8 00:04:38  9 00:01:05  9
                                                      02:37       04:36       05:55       04:42       04:15       03:19       05:32       02:12       00:47   
     Ronalds Zvackis            DQ       16:20:15  00:10:25 10 00:16:07 10                                                                                     DQ
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:10:25 10 00:05:42  9                                                 00:04:16  7 00:03:08  8            
                                                      08:50       03:15                                                       02:49       00:42               
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:01:35    00:02:27    00:02:30    00:02:36    00:01:33    00:02:13    00:01:27    00:01:50    00:00:18   00:16:29

#7 Distance (V10,S10): 5 KP 1.2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 45)     2.( 46)     3.( 51)     4.( 53)     5.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Kristers Eduards Usārs     00:13:16 17:15:32  00:01:03  1 00:02:44  1 00:08:04  1 00:10:33  1 00:12:50  1 00:13:16  1 00:13:16
        0 Lejasciems                               00:01:03  1 00:01:41  2 00:05:20  1 00:02:29  1 00:02:17  1 00:00:26  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Austris Kalniņš            00:21:44 17:16:34  00:02:55  4 00:07:12  3 00:15:25  3 00:18:54  3 00:21:17  2 00:21:44  2 00:21:44
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:55  4 00:04:17  9 00:08:13  4 00:03:29  2 00:02:23  3 00:00:27  4
                                                      01:52       02:36       02:53       01:00       00:06       00:01   
  3. Ernests Kalniņš            00:21:58 18:10:18  00:01:15  2 00:05:06  2 00:11:58  2 00:16:10  2 00:21:33  3 00:21:58  3 00:21:58
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:01:15  2 00:03:51  8 00:06:52  3 00:04:12  4 00:05:23 10 00:00:25  1
                                                      00:12       02:10       01:32       01:43       03:06      -00:01   
  4. Jēkabs Kalniņš             00:27:30 18:04:42  00:02:02  3 00:10:46  4 00:17:36  4 00:21:44  4 00:26:59  4 00:27:30  4 00:27:30
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:02  3 00:08:44 10 00:06:50  2 00:04:08  3 00:05:15  9 00:00:31  6
                                                      00:59       07:03       01:30       01:39       02:58       00:05   
  5. Estere Rožkalne            00:34:28 16:45:06  00:11:41  5 00:13:27  6 00:27:13  5 00:31:42  5 00:34:02  5 00:34:28  5 00:34:28
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:11:41  5 00:01:46  4 00:13:46  9 00:04:29  6 00:02:20  2 00:00:26  2
                                                      10:38       00:05       08:26       02:00       00:03       00:00   
  6. Liāna Klempnere            00:35:34 16:45:07  00:11:44  6 00:13:25  5 00:27:19  6 00:31:46  6 00:34:41  6 00:35:34  6 00:35:34
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:11:44  6 00:01:41  2 00:13:54 10 00:04:27  5 00:02:55  4 00:00:53  8
                                                      10:41       00:00       08:34       01:58       00:38       00:27   
  7. Uvis Klempners             00:39:56 16:21:00  00:16:38  9 00:18:48  8 00:29:11  7 00:36:26  8 00:39:27  7 00:39:56  7 00:39:56
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:16:38  9 00:02:10  5 00:10:23  6 00:07:15 10 00:03:01  6 00:00:29  5
                                                      15:35       00:29       05:03       04:46       00:44       00:03   
  8. Niks Lārmanis              00:40:13 16:21:01  00:17:28 10 00:18:57 10 00:29:16  8 00:36:30 10 00:39:29  8 00:40:13  8 00:40:13
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:17:28 10 00:01:29  1 00:10:19  5 00:07:14  9 00:02:59  5 00:00:44  7
                                                      16:25      -00:12       04:59       04:45       00:42       00:18   
  9. Patrīcija Ozoliņa          00:41:21 16:21:09  00:16:25  8 00:18:53  9 00:31:40 10 00:36:28  9 00:40:22  9 00:41:21  9 00:41:21
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:16:25  8 00:02:28  7 00:12:47  7 00:04:48  7 00:03:54  7 00:00:59  9
                                                      15:22       00:47       07:27       02:19       01:37       00:33   
 10. Karmena Augule             00:41:32 16:21:18  00:16:17  7 00:18:38  7 00:31:27  9 00:36:16  7 00:40:26 10 00:41:32 10 00:41:32
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:16:17  7 00:02:21  6 00:12:49  8 00:04:49  8 00:04:10  8 00:01:06 10
                                                      15:14       00:40       07:29       02:20       01:53       00:40   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:01:03    00:01:29    00:05:20    00:02:29    00:02:17    00:00:25   00:13:03


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 26.04.2011 20:19:24 OK ALUKSNE