Orientēšanās seriāls Horizonts-2010, 8.kārta

08.06.2010
Organizators : OK Alūksne
Distanču priekšnieks : U.Bertuks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [SA] [SB]
[SH] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB]
[VH]
VA Distance (1): 20 KP 6,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3740 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena    00:38:12
  2. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:44:48
  3. 3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      00:50:27
V35 Distance (1): 20 KP 6,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC        00:42:49
  2. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:45:35
  3. 3752 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    00:46:07
  4. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:49:26
  5. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:53:26
  6. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  00:59:10
V45 Distance (2): 16 KP 5,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:39:57
  2. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:46:41
  3. 3653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  00:50:03
        0 Ainārs Gaidis             Gaujiena    DQ      
SA Distance (2): 16 KP 5,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  00:46:02
  2. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      00:46:12
  3. 3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     00:52:19
VB Distance (3): 15 KP 4,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3621 Viktors Borisovskis       Gulbene     00:32:10
  2.    0 Aigars Bērziņš            Gulbene     00:44:24
  3.    0 Zigmārs Bertuks           Strautiņi   00:44:59
  4. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     00:59:09
  5. 3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  01:12:55
V16 Distance (3): 15 KP 4,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Emīls Galvanas            Gulbenes B  00:32:23
  2.    0 Egīls Bošs                Gulbenes B  00:44:23
  3.    0 Artūrs Karulis            Gulbenes B  00:44:27
S35 Distance (3): 15 KP 4,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1963 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts     00:42:22
  2.    0 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:48:17
V55 Distance (4): 13 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:39:20
V65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:43:13
  2.    0 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:46:59
V14 Distance (4): 13 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     00:35:37
  2.    0 Renārs Galvans            Gulbenes B  00:36:16
  3. 3702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      00:44:18
S16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3623 Laura Igaviņa             Gulbenes R  00:35:30
S18 Distance (4): 13 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3622 Sindija Širaka            Gulbene     00:34:59
  2.    0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape         01:05:44
S45 Distance (4): 13 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    00:48:25
  2.    0 Rūta Zepa                             00:48:44
  3. 3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:49:22
  4. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        00:50:24
  5. 3698 Vita Vērdiņa              Alūksne     00:50:54
  6. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:03:23
SB Distance (4): 13 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Linda Krēsliņa            Gulbene     00:38:16
  2.    0 Līga Vēja Āboliņa         Gulbenes B  00:39:30
  3. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       00:41:40
  4. 3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  00:42:03
  5. 3754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    00:48:01
  6. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  00:51:09
VH Distance (5): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3671 Edgars Kurlovičs          Gaujiena    00:22:36
  2. 3739 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       00:30:16
  3.    0 Mārtiņš Jaškovs           Ilzene      00:36:33
  4. 3685 Gatis Ķevans              OVGV        00:37:50
  5.    0 Guntars Tilgass           Gulbene     00:41:29
  6.    0 Jānis Pērle               Palsmane    00:59:34
S14 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:33:51
  2.    0 Agneta Švarce Švampāne    Gulbenes B  00:39:16
  3.    0 Alise Indriča             Gulbenes B  00:39:28
V12 Distance (6): 8 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:21:34
  2. 3669 Reinis Rubins             Gaujiena    00:22:14
  3.    0 Krists Karolis            Gulbenes B  00:25:26
  4.    0 Renārs Kokorevičs         Gulbenes B  00:25:43
  5.    0 Ričards Malcāns           Gulbenes B  00:26:58
  6.    0 Rinalds Dailide           Gulbenes B  00:27:23
  7. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:28:25
  8.    0 Alans Petrovskis          Gulbenes B  00:35:32
  9.    0 Roberts Raivo Putnis      Gulbenes B  00:35:35
 10.    0 Emīls Vaļickis            Gulbenes B  00:41:28
 11.    0 Emīls Rožkalns            Gaujiena    00:43:22
SH Distance (6): 8 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   00:33:47
  2.    0 Barba Poda                Gulbenes B  00:35:29
  3.    0 Ilva Bērziņa              Lejasciems  00:37:47
  4. 3780 Ārija Indare              ind.        00:45:56
S12 Distance (6): 8 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Alise Jermacāne           Gulbenes B  00:34:55
  2.    0 Arita Karlsone            Gulbnees B  00:55:51
S10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Dace Baikova              Balvi       00:28:47
  2. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:29:26
  3. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:29:30
  4.    0 Estere Rožkalne           Gaujiena    00:45:48
  5. 3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:45:57
V10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Eduards Štoknis           Gulbenes B  00:22:54
  2.    0 Kristers Usārs            Gulbenes B  00:23:55
  3. 3762 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:46:08
#1 Distance (VA,V35): 20 KP 6,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3740 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena    00:38:12
  2. 2626 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC        00:42:49
  3. 3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:44:48
  4. 3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:45:35
  5. 3752 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    00:46:07
  6. 1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:49:26
  7. 3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      00:50:27
  8. 3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    00:53:26
  9. 3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  00:59:10
#2 Distance (V18,V45,SA): 16 KP 5,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:39:57
  2. 3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems  00:46:02
  3. 3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      00:46:12
  4. 3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:46:41
  5. 3653 Arvis Rubenis             Individuāl  00:50:03
  6. 3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     00:52:19
        0 Ainārs Gaidis             Gaujiena    DQ      
#3 Distance (VB,V16,S35): 15 KP 4,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3621 Viktors Borisovskis       Gulbene     00:32:10
  2.    0 Emīls Galvanas            Gulbenes B  00:32:23
  3. 1963 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts     00:42:22
  4.    0 Egīls Bošs                Gulbenes B  00:44:23
  5.    0 Aigars Bērziņš            Gulbene     00:44:24
  6.    0 Artūrs Karulis            Gulbenes B  00:44:27
  7.    0 Zigmārs Bertuks           Strautiņi   00:44:59
  8.    0 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:48:17
  9. 3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     00:59:09
 10. 3735 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  01:12:55
#4 Distance (V55,V65,V14,S16,S18,S45,SB): 13 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3622 Sindija Širaka            Gulbene     00:34:59
  2. 3623 Laura Igaviņa             Gulbenes R  00:35:30
  3. 3688 Ardis Tukišs              Alūksne     00:35:37
  4.    0 Renārs Galvans            Gulbenes B  00:36:16
  5.    0 Linda Krēsliņa            Gulbene     00:38:16
  6. 3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:39:20
  7.    0 Līga Vēja Āboliņa         Gulbenes B  00:39:30
  8. 3792 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       00:41:40
  9. 3704 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  00:42:03
 10. 3616 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:43:13
 11. 3702 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      00:44:18
 12.    0 Juris Zaķis               Lejasciems  00:46:59
 13. 3754 Sintija Kalēja            Gaujiena    00:48:01
 14.    0 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    00:48:25
 15.    0 Rūta Zepa                             00:48:44
 16. 3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:49:22
 17. 3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        00:50:24
 18. 3698 Vita Vērdiņa              Alūksne     00:50:54
 19. 3605 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  00:51:09
 20. 3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:03:23
 21.    0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape         01:05:44
#5 Distance (VH,S14,S55): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 3671 Edgars Kurlovičs          Gaujiena    00:22:36
  2. 3739 Juris Baikovs             Balvi       00:30:16
  3. 1933 Anete Čama                Grundzāle   00:33:51
  4.    0 Mārtiņš Jaškovs           Ilzene      00:36:33
  5. 3685 Gatis Ķevans              OVGV        00:37:50
  6.    0 Agneta Švarce Švampāne    Gulbenes B  00:39:16
  7.    0 Alise Indriča             Gulbenes B  00:39:28
  8.    0 Guntars Tilgass           Gulbene     00:41:29
  9.    0 Jānis Pērle               Palsmane    00:59:34
#6 Distance (V12,SH,S65,S12): 8 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1. 2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:21:34
  2. 3669 Reinis Rubins             Gaujiena    00:22:14
  3.    0 Krists Karolis            Gulbenes B  00:25:26
  4.    0 Renārs Kokorevičs         Gulbenes B  00:25:43
  5.    0 Ričards Malcāns           Gulbenes B  00:26:58
  6.    0 Rinalds Dailide           Gulbenes B  00:27:23
  7. 2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:28:25
  8. 3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   00:33:47
  9.    0 Alise Jermacāne           Gulbenes B  00:34:55
 10.    0 Barba Poda                Gulbenes B  00:35:29
 11.    0 Alans Petrovskis          Gulbenes B  00:35:32
 12.    0 Roberts Raivo Putnis      Gulbenes B  00:35:35
 13.    0 Ilva Bērziņa              Lejasciems  00:37:47
 14.    0 Emīls Vaļickis            Gulbenes B  00:41:28
 15.    0 Emīls Rožkalns            Gaujiena    00:43:22
 16. 3780 Ārija Indare              ind.        00:45:56
 17.    0 Arita Karlsone            Gulbnees B  00:55:51
#7 Distance (S10,V10): 6 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    0 Eduards Štoknis           Gulbenes B  00:22:54
  2.    0 Kristers Usārs            Gulbenes B  00:23:55
  3.    0 Dace Baikova              Balvi       00:28:47
  4. 2649 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:29:26
  5. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:29:30
  6.    0 Estere Rožkalne           Gaujiena    00:45:48
  7. 3773 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:45:57
  8. 3762 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:46:08

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 09.06.2010 23:12:21 OK ALUKSNE