HORIZONTS 2010 1.kārta

20.04.2010
Organizators : OK Alūksne
Distanču priekšnieks : Vilnis & Māris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [SA] [SB] [SH]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [VA] [VB] [VH]

VA Distance (1): 15 KP 6,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 33)     2.( 38)     3.( 40)     4.( 41)     5.( 42)     6.( 43)     7.( 44)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 49)    11.( 51)    12.( 50)    13.( 32)    14.( 53)    15.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Artūrs Pauliņš             00:36:47 17:12:26  00:02:35  1 00:04:44  1 00:08:28  1 00:11:07  1 00:13:39  1 00:14:26  1 00:18:22  1 00:22:05  1 00:25:00  1 00:27:26  1 00:29:06  1 00:30:27  1 00:32:41  1 00:34:56  1 00:36:30  1 00:36:47  1 00:36:47
     1989 Grundzāle                                00:02:35  1 00:02:09  1 00:03:44  1 00:02:39  1 00:02:32  1 00:00:47  1 00:03:56  1 00:03:43  1 00:02:55  1 00:02:26  1 00:01:40  1 00:01:21  1 00:02:14  1 00:02:15  1 00:01:34  1 00:00:17  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Otārs Putrālis             00:42:42 18:47:59  00:02:37  2 00:05:13  2 00:09:26  2 00:12:35  2 00:15:41  2 00:16:32  2 00:20:57  2 00:25:26  2 00:28:44  2 00:31:50  2 00:33:49  2 00:35:31  2 00:37:59  2 00:40:44  2 00:42:27  2 00:42:42  2 00:42:42
        0 Azimuts                                  00:02:37  2 00:02:36  2 00:04:13  2 00:03:09  2 00:03:06  2 00:00:51  2 00:04:25  2 00:04:29  3 00:03:18  2 00:03:06  3 00:01:59  2 00:01:42  3 00:02:28  2 00:02:45  3 00:01:43  2 00:00:15  1
                                                      00:02       00:27       00:29       00:30       00:34       00:04       00:29       00:46       00:23       00:40       00:19       00:21       00:14       00:30       00:09      -00:02   
  3. Armands Lūkins             00:59:34 16:56:06  00:02:46  3 00:05:54  3 00:11:21  4 00:15:36  4 00:19:14  4 00:20:21  4 00:25:44  4 00:32:06  4 00:43:41  4 00:47:30  4 00:49:46  4 00:51:43  4 00:54:36  3 00:57:05  3 00:59:19  3 00:59:34  3 00:59:34
     3703 Lejasciems                               00:02:46  3 00:03:08  4 00:05:27  4 00:04:15  4 00:03:38  4 00:01:07  3 00:05:23  4 00:06:22  5 00:11:35  6 00:03:49  4 00:02:16  4 00:01:57  4 00:02:53  3 00:02:29  2 00:02:14  4 00:00:15  1
                                                      00:11       00:59       01:43       01:36       01:06       00:20       01:27       02:39       08:40       01:23       00:36       00:36       00:39       00:14       00:40      -00:02   
  4. Dailis Kadils              01:06:35 17:17:09  00:04:15  5 00:08:05  5 00:16:26  5 00:22:21  5 00:26:27  5 00:27:38  5 00:34:09  5 00:40:49  5 00:45:20  5 00:50:04  5 00:54:04  5 00:56:10  5 00:59:24  4 01:03:37  4 01:06:12  4 01:06:35  4 01:06:35
        0 Gulbene                                  00:04:15  5 00:03:50  6 00:08:21  6 00:05:55  5 00:04:06  5 00:01:11  5 00:06:31  6 00:06:40  6 00:04:31  4 00:04:44  5 00:04:00  6 00:02:06  5 00:03:14  4 00:04:13  4 00:02:35  5 00:00:23  4
                                                      01:40       01:41       04:37       03:16       01:34       00:24       02:35       02:57       01:36       02:18       02:20       00:45       01:00       01:58       01:01       00:06   
  5. Jānis Podziņš              01:27:47 18:44:46  00:12:35  6 00:16:05  6 00:22:55  6 00:34:08  6 00:38:25  6 00:39:47  6 00:45:13  6 00:51:17  6 00:58:19  6 01:08:44  6 01:12:14  6 01:14:54  6 01:19:02  5 01:23:46  5 01:27:22  5 01:27:47  5 01:27:47
        0 NBS Kājinieku s                          00:12:35  6 00:03:30  5 00:06:50  5 00:11:13  6 00:04:17  6 00:01:22  6 00:05:26  5 00:06:04  4 00:07:02  5 00:10:25  6 00:03:30  5 00:02:40  6 00:04:08  5 00:04:44  5 00:03:36  6 00:00:25  5
                                                      10:00       01:21       03:06       08:34       01:45       00:35       01:30       02:21       04:07       07:59       01:50       01:19       01:54       02:29       02:02       00:08   
     Toms Dandens               DQ       17:14:39  00:03:26  4 00:06:04  4 00:11:08  3 00:14:37  3 00:17:47  3 00:18:56  3 00:23:52  3 00:28:14  3 00:32:03  3 00:34:54  3 00:36:53  3 00:38:25  3                                                 DQ
     3740 Gaujiena                                 00:03:26  4 00:02:38  3 00:05:04  3 00:03:29  3 00:03:10  3 00:01:09  4 00:04:56  3 00:04:22  2 00:03:49  3 00:02:51  2 00:01:59  2 00:01:32  2                         00:02:11  3            
                                                      00:51       00:29       01:20       00:50       00:38       00:22       01:00       00:39       00:54       00:25       00:19       00:11                               00:37               
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:35    00:02:09    00:03:44    00:02:39    00:02:32    00:00:47    00:03:56    00:03:43    00:02:55    00:02:26    00:01:40    00:01:21    00:02:14    00:02:15    00:01:34    00:00:15   00:36:45

V35 Distance (1): 15 KP 6,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 33)     2.( 38)     3.( 40)     4.( 41)     5.( 42)     6.( 43)     7.( 44)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 49)    11.( 51)    12.( 50)    13.( 32)    14.( 53)    15.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Atis Kalējs                00:44:46 17:31:28  00:02:59  4 00:05:39  2 00:10:17  1 00:13:48  1 00:16:47  1 00:17:40  1 00:22:41  1 00:27:30  1 00:30:47  1 00:33:39  1 00:35:40  1 00:37:08  1 00:39:52  1 00:42:40  1 00:44:28  1 00:44:46  1 00:44:46
     3752 Gaujiena                                 00:02:59  4 00:02:40  1 00:04:38  1 00:03:31  4 00:02:59  1 00:00:53  2 00:05:01  2 00:04:49  2 00:03:17  2 00:02:52  1 00:02:01  2 00:01:28  1 00:02:44  3 00:02:48  6 00:01:48  3 00:00:18  5
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Guntis Zīvers              00:45:53 17:24:32  00:02:36  1 00:07:02  5 00:11:45  5 00:14:33  5 00:17:35  4 00:18:27  3 00:23:36  3 00:28:00  2 00:31:10  2 00:34:25  2 00:36:33  2 00:38:04  2 00:40:50  2 00:43:35  2 00:45:36  2 00:45:53  2 00:45:53
     1937 Smiltene                                 00:02:36  1 00:04:26  5 00:04:43  3 00:02:48  1 00:03:02  2 00:00:52  1 00:05:09  3 00:04:24  1 00:03:10  1 00:03:15  3 00:02:08  4 00:01:31  3 00:02:46  4 00:02:45  4 00:02:01  5 00:00:17  3
                                                     -00:23       01:46       00:05      -00:43       00:03      -00:01       00:08      -00:25      -00:07       00:23       00:07       00:03       00:02      -00:03       00:13      -00:01   
  3. Ēriks Ūdris                00:46:44 18:53:25  00:02:49  2 00:05:33  1 00:10:27  3 00:13:53  3 00:17:26  3 00:18:32  4 00:23:42  4 00:28:51  4 00:32:30  3 00:35:53  3 00:37:52  3 00:39:20  3 00:42:09  3 00:44:43  3 00:46:30  3 00:46:44  3 00:46:44
     2626 ZVOC                                     00:02:49  2 00:02:44  3 00:04:54  4 00:03:26  2 00:03:33  6 00:01:06  5 00:05:10  4 00:05:09  4 00:03:39  4 00:03:23  4 00:01:59  1 00:01:28  1 00:02:49  5 00:02:34  2 00:01:47  2 00:00:14  1
                                                     -00:10       00:04       00:16      -00:05       00:34       00:13       00:09       00:20       00:22       00:31      -00:02       00:00       00:05      -00:14      -00:01      -00:04   
  4. Māris Stabiņš              00:47:15 17:28:50  00:03:14  6 00:05:57  4 00:10:51  4 00:14:31  4 00:17:52  5 00:18:58  5 00:24:12  5 00:29:54  5 00:33:20  5 00:36:18  4 00:38:19  4 00:39:51  4 00:42:28  4 00:45:14  4 00:47:00  4 00:47:15  4 00:47:15
     1968 Grundzāle                                00:03:14  6 00:02:43  2 00:04:54  4 00:03:40  6 00:03:21  4 00:01:06  5 00:05:14  6 00:05:42  6 00:03:26  3 00:02:58  2 00:02:01  2 00:01:32  4 00:02:37  1 00:02:46  5 00:01:46  1 00:00:15  2
                                                      00:15       00:03       00:16       00:09       00:22       00:13       00:13       00:53       00:09       00:06       00:00       00:04      -00:07      -00:02      -00:02      -00:03   
  5. Raivis Kalniņš             00:48:46 17:26:02  00:02:53  3 00:05:43  3 00:10:21  2 00:13:51  2 00:17:20  2 00:18:18  2 00:23:31  2 00:28:27  3 00:32:32  4 00:36:45  5 00:39:24  5 00:41:04  5 00:44:12  5 00:46:37  5 00:48:29  5 00:48:46  5 00:48:46
     3689 Gaujiena                                 00:02:53  3 00:02:50  4 00:04:38  1 00:03:30  3 00:03:29  5 00:00:58  3 00:05:13  5 00:04:56  3 00:04:05  5 00:04:13  5 00:02:39  6 00:01:40  5 00:03:08  6 00:02:25  1 00:01:52  4 00:00:17  3
                                                     -00:06       00:10       00:00      -00:01       00:30       00:05       00:12       00:07       00:48       01:21       00:38       00:12       00:24      -00:23       00:04      -00:01   
  6. Viesturs Zaķis             00:51:46 17:23:20  00:03:10  5 00:08:01  6 00:13:00  6 00:16:39  6 00:19:59  6 00:21:02  6 00:26:01  6 00:31:14  6 00:35:21  6 00:39:36  6 00:42:10  6 00:43:53  6 00:46:32  6 00:49:15  6 00:51:28  6 00:51:46  6 00:51:46
     3711 Jaunalūksne                              00:03:10  5 00:04:51  6 00:04:59  6 00:03:39  5 00:03:20  3 00:01:03  4 00:04:59  1 00:05:13  5 00:04:07  6 00:04:15  6 00:02:34  5 00:01:43  6 00:02:39  2 00:02:43  3 00:02:13  6 00:00:18  5
                                                      00:11       02:11       00:21       00:08       00:21       00:10      -00:02       00:24       00:50       01:23       00:33       00:15      -00:05      -00:05       00:25       00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:36    00:02:40    00:04:38    00:02:48    00:02:59    00:00:52    00:04:59    00:04:24    00:03:10    00:02:52    00:01:59    00:01:28    00:02:37    00:02:25    00:01:46    00:00:14   00:42:27

V18 Distance (1): 15 KP 6,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 33)     2.( 38)     3.( 40)     4.( 41)     5.( 42)     6.( 43)     7.( 44)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 49)    11.( 51)    12.( 50)    13.( 32)    14.( 53)    15.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Vējš              00:43:07 17:34:31  00:02:20  1 00:06:06  2 00:10:44  2 00:14:35  1 00:17:30  1 00:18:27  1 00:22:36  1 00:26:41  1 00:30:04  1 00:32:41  1 00:34:35  1 00:36:12  1 00:38:35  1 00:41:03  1 00:42:52  1 00:43:07  1 00:43:07
     3791 Gulbenes BJSS                            00:02:20  1 00:03:46  2 00:04:38  1 00:03:51  1 00:02:55  1 00:00:57  1 00:04:09  1 00:04:05  1 00:03:23  1 00:02:37  1 00:01:54  1 00:01:37  1 00:02:23  1 00:02:28  1 00:01:49  1 00:00:15  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Edgars Spirido             00:52:29 18:31:45  00:02:39  2 00:05:28  1 00:10:41  1 00:16:00  2 00:19:59  2 00:20:56  2 00:25:33  2 00:32:41  2 00:36:22  2 00:39:38  2 00:42:17  2 00:44:37  2 00:47:13  2 00:50:01  2 00:52:12  2 00:52:29  2 00:52:29
     1904 Azimuts                                  00:02:39  2 00:02:49  1 00:05:13  2 00:05:19  2 00:03:59  2 00:00:57  1 00:04:37  2 00:07:08  2 00:03:41  2 00:03:16  2 00:02:39  2 00:02:20  4 00:02:36  2 00:02:48  2 00:02:11  2 00:00:17  2
                                                      00:19      -00:57       00:35       01:28       01:04       00:00       00:28       03:03       00:18       00:39       00:45       00:43       00:13       00:20       00:22       00:02   
  3. Mārtiņš Grigors            01:14:36 17:03:55  00:04:29  3 00:09:06  3 00:15:27  4 00:23:45  3 00:29:18  3 00:30:58  3 00:40:06  3 00:48:42  4 00:54:17  3 00:59:05  3 01:01:59  3 01:04:00  3 01:07:49  3 01:11:55  3 01:14:18  3 01:14:36  3 01:14:36
     3705 AVĢ                                      00:04:29  3 00:04:37  3 00:06:21  4 00:08:18  3 00:05:33  3 00:01:40  4 00:09:08  3 00:08:36  4 00:05:35  3 00:04:48  3 00:02:54  4 00:02:01  2 00:03:49  4 00:04:06  3 00:02:23  3 00:00:18  3
                                                      02:09       00:51       01:43       04:27       02:38       00:43       04:59       04:31       02:12       02:11       01:00       00:24       01:26       01:38       00:34       00:03   
  4. Aivis Caunītis             01:14:46 17:03:57  00:04:29  3 00:09:06  3 00:15:26  3 00:23:47  4 00:29:21  4 00:30:58  3 00:40:07  4 00:48:39  3 00:54:17  3 00:59:10  4 01:02:02  4 01:04:08  4 01:07:51  4 01:11:59  4 01:14:24  4 01:14:46  4 01:14:46
        0 Alūksne                                  00:04:29  3 00:04:37  3 00:06:20  3 00:08:21  4 00:05:34  4 00:01:37  3 00:09:09  4 00:08:32  3 00:05:38  4 00:04:53  4 00:02:52  3 00:02:06  3 00:03:43  3 00:04:08  4 00:02:25  4 00:00:22  4
                                                      02:09       00:51       01:42       04:30       02:39       00:40       05:00       04:27       02:15       02:16       00:58       00:29       01:20       01:40       00:36       00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:20    00:02:49    00:04:38    00:03:51    00:02:55    00:00:57    00:04:09    00:04:05    00:03:23    00:02:37    00:01:54    00:01:37    00:02:23    00:02:28    00:01:49    00:00:15   00:42:10

SA Distance (2): 12 KP 5,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 33)     2.( 38)     3.( 40)     4.( 41)     5.( 44)     6.( 45)     7.( 47)     8.( 49)     9.( 50)    10.( 32)    11.( 53)    12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Inese Žīgure               00:51:10 17:36:49  00:03:34  2 00:07:11  1 00:12:54  1 00:17:34  1 00:21:02  1 00:27:08  1 00:31:20  1 00:35:18  1 00:38:49  1 00:41:57  1 00:48:10  1 00:50:49  1 00:51:10  1 00:51:10
     3684 Ilzene                                   00:03:34  2 00:03:37  1 00:05:43  1 00:04:40  3 00:03:28  3 00:06:06  1 00:04:12  1 00:03:58  3 00:03:31  1 00:03:08  1 00:06:13  3 00:02:39  1 00:00:21  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Sanita  Vilciņa            00:51:54 17:23:47  00:03:49  3 00:07:55  2 00:14:26  2 00:19:02  2 00:22:18  2 00:28:48  2 00:33:14  2 00:37:07  2 00:40:58  2 00:45:05  2 00:48:46  2 00:51:28  2 00:51:54  2 00:51:54
     3760 Alūksne                                  00:03:49  3 00:04:06  2 00:06:31  3 00:04:36  2 00:03:16  2 00:06:30  2 00:04:26  2 00:03:53  2 00:03:51  2 00:04:07  3 00:03:41  1 00:02:42  2 00:00:26  2
                                                      00:15       00:29       00:48      -00:04      -00:12       00:24       00:14      -00:05       00:20       00:59      -02:32       00:03       00:05   
  3. Daiga Krēsliņa             00:53:30 18:14:47  00:03:29  1 00:09:39  3 00:15:57  3 00:20:13  3 00:23:10  3 00:29:40  3 00:34:26  3 00:38:07  3 00:42:10  3 00:46:04  3 00:49:48  3 00:53:04  3 00:53:30  3 00:53:30
     3701 OK Pūznis                                00:03:29  1 00:06:10  3 00:06:18  2 00:04:16  1 00:02:57  1 00:06:30  2 00:04:46  3 00:03:41  1 00:04:03  3 00:03:54  2 00:03:44  2 00:03:16  3 00:00:26  2
                                                     -00:05       02:33       00:35      -00:24      -00:31       00:24       00:34      -00:17       00:32       00:46      -02:29       00:37       00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:03:29    00:03:37    00:05:43    00:04:16    00:02:57    00:06:06    00:04:12    00:03:41    00:03:31    00:03:08    00:03:41    00:02:39    00:00:21   00:47:21

V45 Distance (2): 12 KP 5,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 33)     2.( 38)     3.( 40)     4.( 41)     5.( 44)     6.( 45)     7.( 47)     8.( 49)     9.( 50)    10.( 32)    11.( 53)    12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Andrejs Lācis              00:42:23 17:27:11  00:03:21  2 00:06:15  2 00:11:29  1 00:15:18  1 00:17:53  1 00:22:56  1 00:26:39  1 00:29:35  1 00:33:05  1 00:36:35  1 00:39:40  1 00:42:00  1 00:42:23  1 00:42:23
     1959 Smiltene                                 00:03:21  2 00:02:54  2 00:05:14  1 00:03:49  1 00:02:35  2 00:05:03  1 00:03:43  1 00:02:56  2 00:03:30  4 00:03:30  2 00:03:05  1 00:02:20  3 00:00:23  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Uldis Vērdiņš              00:42:49 17:17:37  00:03:08  1 00:06:00  1 00:11:39  2 00:15:37  2 00:17:59  2 00:23:30  2 00:29:01  2 00:31:39  2 00:34:45  2 00:37:25  2 00:40:30  2 00:42:30  2 00:42:49  2 00:42:49
     3710 Alūksne                                  00:03:08  1 00:02:52  1 00:05:39  2 00:03:58  2 00:02:22  1 00:05:31  2 00:05:31  3 00:02:38  1 00:03:06  1 00:02:40  1 00:03:05  1 00:02:00  1 00:00:19  2
                                                     -00:13      -00:02       00:25       00:09      -00:13       00:28       01:48      -00:18      -00:24      -00:50       00:00      -00:20      -00:04   
  3. Arvis Rubenis              00:52:37 16:57:20  00:03:24  3 00:07:25  4 00:13:53  3 00:18:10  3 00:21:07  3 00:27:20  3 00:35:11  3 00:38:09  3 00:41:36  3 00:46:06  3 00:49:49  3 00:52:16  3 00:52:37  3 00:52:37
     3653 Individuāli                              00:03:24  3 00:04:01  4 00:06:28  3 00:04:17  3 00:02:57  3 00:06:13  3 00:07:51  6 00:02:58  3 00:03:27  3 00:04:30  4 00:03:43  3 00:02:27  4 00:00:21  3
                                                      00:03       01:07       01:14       00:28       00:22       01:10       04:08       00:02      -00:03       01:00       00:38       00:07      -00:02   
  4. Miervaldis Jāņakalns       00:54:50 16:54:59  00:03:48  5 00:07:17  3 00:14:44  4 00:19:31  4 00:22:33  4 00:28:59  4 00:37:36  5 00:40:39  4 00:43:58  4 00:48:29  4 00:52:15  4 00:54:34  4 00:54:50  4 00:54:50
     3787 Jaunlaicene                              00:03:48  5 00:03:29  3 00:07:27  5 00:04:47  4 00:03:02  4 00:06:26  4 00:08:37  7 00:03:03  4 00:03:19  2 00:04:31  5 00:03:46  4 00:02:19  2 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:27       00:35       02:13       00:58       00:27       01:23       04:54       00:07      -00:11       01:01       00:41      -00:01      -00:07   
  5. Viesturs Dandens           01:00:05 17:45:19  00:03:42  4 00:08:58  5 00:16:01  5 00:20:54  5 00:24:27  5 00:32:12  5 00:37:15  4 00:43:16  5 00:47:32  5 00:51:46  5 00:56:01  5 00:59:39  5 01:00:05  5 01:00:05
     3727 Gaujiena                                 00:03:42  4 00:05:16  7 00:07:03  4 00:04:53  5 00:03:33  5 00:07:45  5 00:05:03  2 00:06:01  7 00:04:16  5 00:04:14  3 00:04:15  5 00:03:38  6 00:00:26  6
                                                      00:21       02:22       01:49       01:04       00:58       02:42       01:20       03:05       00:46       00:44       01:10       01:18       00:03   
  6. Juris Ģērmanis             01:08:15 16:39:15  00:04:40  6 00:09:55  6 00:19:03  6 00:25:12  6 00:29:14  6 00:38:12  6 00:43:50  6 00:49:17  6 00:54:02  6 00:59:13  6 01:04:10  6 01:07:44  6 01:08:15  6 01:08:15
     3696 Pamati                                   00:04:40  6 00:05:15  6 00:09:08  7 00:06:09  7 00:04:02  7 00:08:58  7 00:05:38  4 00:05:27  6 00:04:45  7 00:05:11  6 00:04:57  6 00:03:34  5 00:00:31  7
                                                      01:19       02:21       03:54       02:20       01:27       03:55       01:55       02:31       01:15       01:41       01:52       01:14       00:08   
  7. Andris Umurs               01:12:15 18:36:27  00:09:12  7 00:13:33  7 00:22:38  7 00:28:24  7 00:32:08  7 00:40:52  7 00:46:42  7 00:51:23  7 00:56:05  7 01:01:49  7 01:07:31  7 01:11:51  7 01:12:15  7 01:12:15
        0 SIA "Andrumi"                            00:09:12  7 00:04:21  5 00:09:05  6 00:05:46  6 00:03:44  6 00:08:44  6 00:05:50  5 00:04:41  5 00:04:42  6 00:05:44  7 00:05:42  7 00:04:20  7 00:00:24  5
                                                      05:51       01:27       03:51       01:57       01:09       03:41       02:07       01:45       01:12       02:14       02:37       02:00       00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:03:08    00:02:52    00:05:14    00:03:49    00:02:22    00:05:03    00:03:43    00:02:38    00:03:06    00:02:40    00:03:05    00:02:00    00:00:16   00:39:56

V16 Distance (2): 12 KP 5,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 33)     2.( 38)     3.( 40)     4.( 41)     5.( 44)     6.( 45)     7.( 47)     8.( 49)     9.( 50)    10.( 32)    11.( 53)    12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Emīls Galvans              00:40:01 17:39:18  00:02:35  1 00:05:29  1 00:10:08  1 00:15:09  1 00:17:26  1 00:22:00  1 00:25:34  1 00:29:02  1 00:31:42  1 00:34:19  1 00:37:35  1 00:39:47  1 00:40:01  1 00:40:01
     3736 Gulbene                                  00:02:35  1 00:02:54  1 00:04:39  1 00:05:01  2 00:02:17  1 00:04:34  1 00:03:34  1 00:03:28  4 00:02:40  1 00:02:37  1 00:03:16  2 00:02:12  2 00:00:14  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Egīls Bošs                 01:04:09 17:36:02  00:03:40  4 00:08:05  4 00:13:47  3 00:22:26  5 00:25:38  4 00:31:57  2 00:36:49  2 00:42:58  2 00:48:36  3 00:53:27  2 00:59:56  2 01:03:56  2 01:04:09  2 01:04:09
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:03:40  4 00:04:25  5 00:05:42  4 00:08:39  5 00:03:12  5 00:06:19  2 00:04:52  2 00:06:09  5 00:05:38  6 00:04:51  5 00:06:29  6 00:04:00  5 00:00:13  1
                                                      01:05       01:31       01:03       03:38       00:55       01:45       01:18       02:41       02:58       02:14       03:13       01:48      -00:01   
  3. Artūrs Karolis             01:04:15 17:36:00  00:03:45  5 00:08:10  5 00:13:48  4 00:22:51  6 00:25:41  5 00:32:02  3 00:36:54  3 00:43:17  3 00:48:33  2 00:53:32  3 00:59:56  2 01:04:00  3 01:04:15  3 01:04:15
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:03:45  5 00:04:25  5 00:05:38  3 00:09:03  6 00:02:50  2 00:06:21  3 00:04:52  2 00:06:23  6 00:05:16  5 00:04:59  6 00:06:24  5 00:04:04  6 00:00:15  3
                                                      01:10       01:31       00:59       04:02       00:33       01:47       01:18       02:55       02:36       02:22       03:08       01:52       00:01   
  4. Ingus Raudiņš              01:05:13 16:44:35  00:03:25  2 00:06:46  2 00:13:36  2 00:18:57  2 00:21:59  2 00:33:51  4 00:47:21  4 00:50:42  4 00:54:19  4 00:59:09  5 01:02:50  4 01:04:56  4 01:05:13  4 01:05:13
     3738 Alūksne                                  00:03:25  2 00:03:21  3 00:06:50  5 00:05:21  4 00:03:02  3 00:11:52  4 00:13:30  5 00:03:21  3 00:03:37  2 00:04:50  4 00:03:41  3 00:02:06  1 00:00:17  5
                                                      00:50       00:27       02:11       00:20       00:45       07:18       09:56      -00:07       00:57       02:13       00:25      -00:06       00:03   
  5. Jēkabs Grigorjevs          01:05:19 16:44:31  00:03:27  3 00:06:48  3 00:13:49  5 00:18:59  3 00:22:01  3 00:33:53  5 00:47:29  5 00:50:45  5 00:54:22  5 00:59:01  4 01:02:51  5 01:05:04  5 01:05:19  5 01:05:19
     3707 Jaunlaicene                              00:03:27  3 00:03:21  3 00:07:01  6 00:05:10  3 00:03:02  3 00:11:52  4 00:13:36  6 00:03:16  2 00:03:37  2 00:04:39  3 00:03:50  4 00:02:13  3 00:00:15  3
                                                      00:52       00:27       02:22       00:09       00:45       07:18       10:02      -00:12       00:57       02:02       00:34       00:01       00:01   
  6. Miks Rožkalns              01:09:35 17:05:32  00:07:32  6 00:10:27  6 00:15:56  6 00:20:35  4 00:27:07  6 00:44:55  6 00:54:22  6 00:57:30  6 01:01:35  6 01:04:24  6 01:07:04  6 01:09:18  6 01:09:35  6 01:09:35
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:07:32  6 00:02:55  2 00:05:29  2 00:04:39  1 00:06:32  6 00:17:48  6 00:09:27  4 00:03:08  1 00:04:05  4 00:02:49  2 00:02:40  1 00:02:14  4 00:00:17  5
                                                      04:57       00:01       00:50      -00:22       04:15       13:14       05:53      -00:20       01:25       00:12      -00:36       00:02       00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:35    00:02:54    00:04:39    00:04:39    00:02:17    00:04:34    00:03:34    00:03:08    00:02:40    00:02:37    00:02:40    00:02:06    00:00:13   00:38:36

S35 Distance (3): 11 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 33)     2.( 36)     3.( 38)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 44)     7.( 47)     8.( 50)     9.( 32)    10.( 53)    11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Videga Gaigala             00:45:53 17:19:25  00:04:12  4 00:06:07  4 00:08:14  2 00:14:54  1 00:19:48  2 00:22:52  1 00:30:14  1 00:34:41  1 00:38:31  1 00:42:29  1 00:45:25  1 00:45:53  1 00:45:53
     1966 Smiltene                                 00:04:12  4 00:01:55  2 00:02:07  2 00:06:40  3 00:04:54  5 00:03:04  4 00:07:22  2 00:04:27  5 00:03:50  4 00:03:58  4 00:02:56  5 00:00:28  6
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Gerda Sirmā                00:47:16 17:53:07  00:03:49  3 00:05:58  3 00:09:50  4 00:16:40  4 00:21:34  4 00:24:41  3 00:32:15  2 00:36:31  2 00:40:23  3 00:44:02  3 00:46:54  2 00:47:16  2 00:47:16
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:03:49  3 00:02:09  4 00:03:52  4 00:06:50  5 00:04:54  5 00:03:07  5 00:07:34  3 00:04:16  4 00:03:52  5 00:03:39  1 00:02:52  4 00:00:22  3
                                                     -00:23       00:14       01:45       00:10       00:00       00:03       00:12      -00:11       00:02      -00:19      -00:04      -00:06   
  3. Agrita Pilābere            00:47:20 16:26:05  00:03:46  2 00:05:38  2 00:07:54  1 00:14:55  2 00:19:30  1 00:24:51  4 00:32:35  3 00:36:33  3 00:40:01  2 00:43:58  2 00:46:54  2 00:47:20  3 00:47:20
        0 Cēsis                                    00:03:46  2 00:01:52  1 00:02:16  3 00:07:01  6 00:04:35  4 00:05:21  6 00:07:44  4 00:03:58  2 00:03:28  1 00:03:57  3 00:02:56  5 00:00:26  5
                                                     -00:26      -00:03       00:09       00:21      -00:19       02:17       00:22      -00:29      -00:22      -00:01       00:00      -00:02   
  4. Vita Cīrule                00:50:31 17:30:10  00:07:23  5 00:14:27  6 00:18:43  6 00:23:48  6 00:27:31  6 00:30:26  6 00:36:29  4 00:40:11  4 00:43:39  4 00:47:27  4 00:50:11  4 00:50:31  4 00:50:31
     1986 Azimuts                                  00:07:23  5 00:07:04  6 00:04:16  6 00:05:05  1 00:03:43  1 00:02:55  3 00:06:03  1 00:03:42  1 00:03:28  1 00:03:48  2 00:02:44  2 00:00:20  1
                                                      03:11       05:09       02:09      -01:35      -01:11      -00:09      -01:19      -00:45      -00:22      -00:10      -00:12      -00:08   
  5. Gunta Dudele               00:51:15 16:31:54  00:03:34  1 00:05:29  1 00:09:35  3 00:16:24  3 00:20:39  3 00:23:31  2 00:36:32  5 00:40:34  5 00:44:06  5 00:48:28  5 00:50:54  5 00:51:15  5 00:51:15
     1963 Azimuts                                  00:03:34  1 00:01:55  2 00:04:06  5 00:06:49  4 00:04:15  2 00:02:52  2 00:13:01  6 00:04:02  3 00:03:32  3 00:04:22  5 00:02:26  1 00:00:21  2
                                                     -00:38       00:00       01:59       00:09      -00:39      -00:12       05:39      -00:25      -00:18       00:24      -00:30      -00:07   
  6. Aiva Skopāne               00:54:53 18:37:58  00:07:34  6 00:12:52  5 00:14:46  5 00:20:49  5 00:25:15  5 00:28:04  5 00:37:53  6 00:42:48  6 00:46:57  6 00:51:43  6 00:54:29  6 00:54:53  6 00:54:53
     2502 Azimuts                                  00:07:34  6 00:05:18  5 00:01:54  1 00:06:03  2 00:04:26  3 00:02:49  1 00:09:49  5 00:04:55  6 00:04:09  6 00:04:46  6 00:02:46  3 00:00:24  4
                                                      03:22       03:23      -00:13      -00:37      -00:28      -00:15       02:27       00:28       00:19       00:48      -00:10      -00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:03:34    00:01:52    00:01:54    00:05:05    00:03:43    00:02:49    00:06:03    00:03:42    00:03:28    00:03:39    00:02:26    00:00:20   00:38:35

VB Distance (3): 11 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 33)     2.( 36)     3.( 38)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 44)     7.( 47)     8.( 50)     9.( 32)    10.( 53)    11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Viktors Borisovskis        00:34:28 17:39:14  00:02:41  1 00:04:06  1 00:05:29  1 00:10:16  1 00:15:14  1 00:17:28  1 00:23:04  1 00:26:11  1 00:29:03  1 00:31:49  1 00:34:14  1 00:34:28  1 00:34:28
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:02:41  1 00:01:25  1 00:01:23  1 00:04:47  1 00:04:58  2 00:02:14  1 00:05:36  1 00:03:07  1 00:02:52  1 00:02:46  1 00:02:25  1 00:00:14  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Mairis Rāts                00:53:58 17:38:39  00:03:17  2 00:05:04  2 00:06:54  2 00:15:32  3 00:19:06  2 00:22:25  2 00:29:19  2 00:39:25  2 00:46:26  2 00:50:27  2 00:53:39  2 00:53:58  2 00:53:58
     3735 Veclaicene                               00:03:17  2 00:01:47  2 00:01:50  2 00:08:38  4 00:03:34  1 00:03:19  2 00:06:54  2 00:10:06  4 00:07:01  4 00:04:01  2 00:03:12  3 00:00:19  2
                                                      00:36       00:22       00:27       03:51      -01:24       01:05       01:18       06:59       04:09       01:15       00:47       00:05   
  3. Guntis Podnieks            00:57:01 18:06:27  00:04:19  3 00:06:19  3 00:08:16  3 00:15:16  2 00:20:40  3 00:25:05  3 00:38:30  3 00:42:59  3 00:47:04  3 00:53:26  3 00:56:42  3 00:57:01  3 00:57:01
        0 Alūksne                                  00:04:19  3 00:02:00  3 00:01:57  3 00:07:00  3 00:05:24  3 00:04:25  3 00:13:25  4 00:04:29  2 00:04:05  2 00:06:22  4 00:03:16  4 00:00:19  2
                                                      01:38       00:35       00:34       02:13       00:26       02:11       07:49       01:22       01:13       03:36       00:51       00:05   
  4. Kaspars Krastiņš           01:14:02 18:14:17  00:04:57  4 00:08:02  4 00:10:06  4 00:16:14  4 00:22:09  4 00:45:11  4 00:54:47  4 01:00:16  4 01:06:46  4 01:10:51  4 01:13:41  4 01:14:02  4 01:14:02
        0 ind.                                     00:04:57  4 00:03:05  4 00:02:04  4 00:06:08  2 00:05:55  4 00:23:02  4 00:09:36  3 00:05:29  3 00:06:30  3 00:04:05  3 00:02:50  2 00:00:21  4
                                                      02:16       01:40       00:41       01:21       00:57       20:48       04:00       02:22       03:38       01:19       00:25       00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:41    00:01:25    00:01:23    00:04:47    00:03:34    00:02:14    00:05:36    00:03:07    00:02:52    00:02:46    00:02:25    00:00:14   00:33:04

S16 Distance (3): 11 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 33)     2.( 36)     3.( 38)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 44)     7.( 47)     8.( 50)     9.( 32)    10.( 53)    11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Laura Igaviņa              01:00:48 17:39:22  00:03:47  1 00:08:37  1 00:10:52  1 00:19:03  1 00:24:49  1 00:28:10  1 00:42:28  1 00:47:32  1 00:51:56  1 00:56:46  1 01:00:32  1 01:00:48  1 01:00:48
     3623 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:03:47  1 00:04:50  1 00:02:15  1 00:08:11  1 00:05:46  1 00:03:21  1 00:14:18  1 00:05:04  1 00:04:24  1 00:04:50  1 00:03:46  1 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:03:47    00:04:50    00:02:15    00:08:11    00:05:46    00:03:21    00:14:18    00:05:04    00:04:24    00:04:50    00:03:46    00:00:16   01:00:48

S18 Distance (3): 11 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 33)     2.( 36)     3.( 38)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 44)     7.( 47)     8.( 50)     9.( 32)    10.( 53)    11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Sindija Širaka             01:00:43 17:39:21  00:03:46  1 00:08:45  1 00:10:52  1 00:18:53  1 00:24:49  1 00:28:10  1 00:42:28  1 00:47:31  1 00:51:58  1 00:56:45  1 01:00:30  1 01:00:43  1 01:00:43
     3622 Gulbene                                  00:03:46  1 00:04:59  1 00:02:07  1 00:08:01  1 00:05:56  1 00:03:21  1 00:14:18  1 00:05:03  1 00:04:27  1 00:04:47  1 00:03:45  1 00:00:13  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:03:46    00:04:59    00:02:07    00:08:01    00:05:56    00:03:21    00:14:18    00:05:03    00:04:27    00:04:47    00:03:45    00:00:13   01:00:43

SB Distance (4): 10 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 32)     2.( 33)     3.( 36)     4.( 39)     5.( 40)     6.( 48)     7.( 49)     8.( 50)     9.( 53)    10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Iveta Veļķere              00:38:44 18:14:50  00:03:25  2 00:05:18  2 00:07:17  1 00:14:25  1 00:17:33  1 00:22:51  1 00:24:55  1 00:28:45  1 00:35:08  1 00:38:19  1 00:38:44  1 00:38:44
     3700 Alūksne                                  00:03:25  2 00:01:53  1 00:01:59  1 00:07:08  1 00:03:08  1 00:05:18  3 00:02:04  1 00:03:50  1 00:06:23  1 00:03:11  1 00:00:25  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Līga Lupkina               00:45:07 16:29:47  00:03:46  3 00:05:58  3 00:08:16  3 00:15:31  2 00:18:42  2 00:22:52  2 00:25:25  2 00:30:51  2 00:40:28  2 00:44:38  2 00:45:07  2 00:45:07
     3792 Balvi                                    00:03:46  3 00:02:12  3 00:02:18  2 00:07:15  2 00:03:11  2 00:04:10  1 00:02:33  3 00:05:26  3 00:09:37  4 00:04:10  3 00:00:29  4
                                                      00:21       00:19       00:19       00:07       00:03      -01:08       00:29       01:36       03:14       00:59       00:04   
  3. Evita Zeile                00:45:47 17:22:59  00:04:04  4 00:06:35  4 00:09:26  4 00:17:03  4 00:20:53  3 00:25:39  3 00:28:28  3 00:33:37  3 00:41:11  3 00:45:23  3 00:45:47  3 00:45:47
     3605 EET Vidzeme                              00:04:04  4 00:02:31  4 00:02:51  4 00:07:37  3 00:03:50  3 00:04:46  2 00:02:49  4 00:05:09  2 00:07:34  2 00:04:12  4 00:00:24  2
                                                      00:39       00:38       00:52       00:29       00:42      -00:32       00:45       01:19       01:11       01:01      -00:01   
  4. Laila Uiska                00:47:09 16:54:33  00:03:04  1 00:05:09  1 00:07:40  2 00:16:14  3 00:21:32  4 00:27:08  4 00:29:24  4 00:35:20  4 00:43:14  4 00:46:52  4 00:47:09  4 00:47:09
     3704 Lejasciems                               00:03:04  1 00:02:05  2 00:02:31  3 00:08:34  4 00:05:18  4 00:05:36  4 00:02:16  2 00:05:56  4 00:07:54  3 00:03:38  2 00:00:17  1
                                                     -00:21       00:12       00:32       01:26       02:10       00:18       00:12       02:06       01:31       00:27      -00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:03:04    00:01:53    00:01:59    00:07:08    00:03:08    00:04:10    00:02:04    00:03:50    00:06:23    00:03:11    00:00:17   00:37:07

S45 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 32)     2.( 33)     3.( 36)     4.( 39)     5.( 40)     6.( 48)     7.( 49)     8.( 50)     9.( 53)    10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ārija Bertuka              00:45:16 17:23:39  00:04:33  4 00:06:47  2 00:09:23  1 00:16:28  1 00:19:59  1 00:24:43  1 00:27:42  1 00:33:09  1 00:40:28  1 00:44:49  1 00:45:16  1 00:45:16
     3723 Strautiņi                                00:04:33  4 00:02:14  1 00:02:36  2 00:07:05  1 00:03:31  2 00:04:44  3 00:02:59  2 00:05:27  2 00:07:19  3 00:04:21  3 00:00:27  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Aina Rubene                00:46:44 16:55:21  00:04:27  3 00:07:16  4 00:10:10  4 00:18:26  2 00:22:02  2 00:26:09  2 00:28:45  2 00:35:03  2 00:42:02  2 00:46:15  2 00:46:44  2 00:46:44
     3656 OK Pūznis                                00:04:27  3 00:02:49  4 00:02:54  4 00:08:16  2 00:03:36  3 00:04:07  1 00:02:36  1 00:06:18  6 00:06:59  1 00:04:13  2 00:00:29  5
                                                     -00:06       00:35       00:18       01:11       00:05      -00:37      -00:23       00:51      -00:20      -00:08       00:02   
  3. Anda Lejasblusa            00:48:57 17:11:20  00:04:19  2 00:06:43  1 00:09:36  2 00:19:46  3 00:23:11  3 00:27:32  3 00:31:58  3 00:36:51  3 00:44:04  3 00:48:33  3 00:48:57  3 00:48:57
     3695 ind.                                     00:04:19  2 00:02:24  3 00:02:53  3 00:10:10  6 00:03:25  1 00:04:21  2 00:04:26  7 00:04:53  1 00:07:13  2 00:04:29  5 00:00:24  1
                                                     -00:14       00:10       00:17       03:05      -00:06      -00:23       01:27      -00:34      -00:06       00:08      -00:03   
  4. Ineta Riepniece            00:57:35 17:36:22  00:04:12  1 00:07:02  3 00:10:03  3 00:24:24  6 00:29:20  6 00:35:20  6 00:39:07  6 00:44:53  6 00:52:36  4 00:57:04  4 00:57:35  4 00:57:35
     3682 Gaujiena                                 00:04:12  1 00:02:50  5 00:03:01  5 00:14:21  7 00:04:56  7 00:06:00  4 00:03:47  6 00:05:46  4 00:07:43  4 00:04:28  4 00:00:31  6
                                                     -00:21       00:36       00:25       07:16       01:25       01:16       00:48       00:19       00:24       00:07       00:04   
  5. Astrīda Grīnberga          00:58:13 17:14:24  00:04:43  5 00:07:35  5 00:10:41  5 00:20:35  4 00:25:23  4 00:32:43  4 00:36:27  5 00:42:34  4 00:53:07  6 00:57:47  5 00:58:13  5 00:58:13
     3697 Lattelecom                               00:04:43  5 00:02:52  6 00:03:06  6 00:09:54  5 00:04:48  6 00:07:20  6 00:03:44  5 00:06:07  5 00:10:33  7 00:04:40  6 00:00:26  2
                                                      00:10       00:38       00:30       02:49       01:17       02:36       00:45       00:40       03:14       00:19      -00:01   
  6. Vita Vērdiņa               00:58:15 17:14:21  00:04:50  6 00:07:44  6 00:10:55  6 00:20:43  5 00:25:28  5 00:32:53  5 00:36:11  4 00:42:41  5 00:52:53  5 00:57:48  6 00:58:15  6 00:58:15
     3698 Alūksne                                  00:04:50  6 00:02:54  7 00:03:11  7 00:09:48  4 00:04:45  5 00:07:25  7 00:03:18  4 00:06:30  7 00:10:12  6 00:04:55  7 00:00:27  3
                                                      00:17       00:40       00:35       02:43       01:14       02:41       00:19       01:03       02:53       00:34       00:00   
  7. Ilze Dāve                  01:09:33 17:31:24  00:22:53  7 00:25:14  7 00:27:40  7 00:36:23  7 00:40:42  7 00:46:59  7 00:50:02  7 00:55:47  7 01:04:52  7 01:08:52  7 01:09:33  7 01:09:33
     3720 Gaujiena                                 00:22:53  7 00:02:21  2 00:02:26  1 00:08:43  3 00:04:19  4 00:06:17  5 00:03:03  3 00:05:45  3 00:09:05  5 00:04:00  1 00:00:41  7
                                                      18:20       00:07      -00:10       01:38       00:48       01:33       00:04       00:18       01:46      -00:21       00:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:04:12    00:02:14    00:02:26    00:07:05    00:03:25    00:04:07    00:02:36    00:04:53    00:06:59    00:04:00    00:00:24   00:42:21

V55 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 32)     2.( 33)     3.( 36)     4.( 39)     5.( 40)     6.( 48)     7.( 49)     8.( 50)     9.( 53)    10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Aldis Lapiņš               00:32:44 18:57:24  00:03:21  1 00:05:01  1 00:06:53  1 00:11:31  1 00:17:14  2 00:20:04  1 00:21:44  1 00:25:04  1 00:30:03  1 00:32:23  1 00:32:44  1 00:32:44
     1999 Azimuts                                  00:03:21  1 00:01:40  1 00:01:52  1 00:04:38  1 00:05:43  2 00:02:50  1 00:01:40  1 00:03:20  1 00:04:59  1 00:02:20  1 00:00:21  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Gunārs Auseklis            00:37:34 16:45:25  00:03:30  2 00:05:37  2 00:07:52  2 00:13:09  2 00:16:10  1 00:21:11  2 00:23:30  2 00:28:39  2 00:34:42  2 00:37:11  2 00:37:34  2 00:37:34
     3601 Individuāli                              00:03:30  2 00:02:07  2 00:02:15  2 00:05:17  2 00:03:01  1 00:05:01  2 00:02:19  2 00:05:09  2 00:06:03  2 00:02:29  2 00:00:23  2
                                                      00:09       00:27       00:23       00:39      -02:42       02:11       00:39       01:49       01:04       00:09       00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:03:21    00:01:40    00:01:52    00:04:38    00:03:01    00:02:50    00:01:40    00:03:20    00:04:59    00:02:20    00:00:21   00:30:02

V14 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 32)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 38)     5.( 39)     6.( 40)     7.( 50)     8.( 51)     9.( 57)    10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Niks Ramanis               00:25:14 17:17:28  00:02:45  3 00:05:01  3 00:06:02  1 00:10:15  1 00:13:42  1 00:16:12  1 00:19:05  1 00:20:30  1 00:23:43  1 00:25:00  1 00:25:14  1 00:25:14
     1950 OK Azimuts                               00:02:45  3 00:02:16  1 00:01:01  1 00:04:13  1 00:03:27  1 00:02:30  1 00:02:53  1 00:01:25  1 00:03:13  3 00:01:17  1 00:00:14  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Jānis Veļķeris             00:32:56 16:57:31  00:02:35  2 00:04:51  1 00:06:24  3 00:14:07  3 00:18:29  3 00:21:43  3 00:26:16  3 00:28:28  2 00:31:21  2 00:32:41  2 00:32:56  2 00:32:56
     3701 Alūksne                                  00:02:35  2 00:02:16  1 00:01:33  3 00:07:43  3 00:04:22  3 00:03:14  3 00:04:33  3 00:02:12  2 00:02:53  1 00:01:20  2 00:00:15  2
                                                     -00:10       00:00       00:32       03:30       00:55       00:44       01:40       00:47      -00:20       00:03       00:01   
  3. Ardis Tukišs               00:35:08 16:51:24  00:02:25  1 00:04:51  1 00:06:20  2 00:10:42  2 00:14:11  2 00:16:54  2 00:20:31  2 00:30:30  3 00:33:26  3 00:34:47  3 00:35:08  3 00:35:08
     3688 Alūksne                                  00:02:25  1 00:02:26  3 00:01:29  2 00:04:22  2 00:03:29  2 00:02:43  2 00:03:37  2 00:09:59  3 00:02:56  2 00:01:21  3 00:00:21  3
                                                     -00:20       00:10       00:28       00:09       00:02       00:13       00:44       08:34      -00:17       00:04       00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:25    00:02:16    00:01:01    00:04:13    00:03:27    00:02:30    00:02:53    00:01:25    00:02:53    00:01:17    00:00:14   00:24:34

VH Distance (5): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 32)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 38)     5.( 39)     6.( 40)     7.( 50)     8.( 51)     9.( 57)    10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Rolands Ozoliņš            00:27:42 17:20:00  00:03:37  6 00:06:06  6 00:07:24  5 00:11:31  2 00:14:47  2 00:16:29  1 00:20:32  1 00:22:19  1 00:25:52  1 00:27:22  1 00:27:42  1 00:27:42
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:03:37  6 00:02:29  5 00:01:18  2 00:04:07  1 00:03:16  1 00:01:42  1 00:04:03  4 00:01:47  3 00:03:33  3 00:01:30  5 00:00:20  6
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Edgars Kurlovičs           00:29:30 17:05:30  00:02:34  2 00:05:02  2 00:06:04  1 00:10:13  1 00:14:05  1 00:19:56  2 00:23:33  2 00:25:12  2 00:28:01  2 00:29:17  2 00:29:30  2 00:29:30
     3671 Gaujiena                                 00:02:34  2 00:02:28  3 00:01:02  1 00:04:09  2 00:03:52  5 00:05:51  9 00:03:37  2 00:01:39  2 00:02:49  1 00:01:16  2 00:00:13  1
                                                     -01:03      -00:01      -00:16       00:02       00:36       04:09      -00:26      -00:08      -00:44      -00:14      -00:07   
  3. Raimonds Siliņš            00:30:21 17:46:02  00:03:22  5 00:05:12  3 00:06:34  2 00:11:41  3 00:15:00  3 00:20:39  4 00:24:04  3 00:25:35  3 00:29:10  3 00:30:05  3 00:30:21  3 00:30:21
        0 Jaunanna                                 00:03:22  5 00:01:50  1 00:01:22  3 00:05:07  5 00:03:19  2 00:05:39  8 00:03:25  1 00:01:31  1 00:03:35  4 00:00:55  1 00:00:16  2
                                                     -00:15      -00:39       00:04       01:00       00:03       03:57      -00:38      -00:16       00:02      -00:35      -00:04   
  4. Aldis Sebris               00:33:06 17:18:39  00:02:29  1 00:04:54  1 00:06:34  2 00:13:24  7 00:17:35  6 00:21:06  5 00:25:27  6 00:27:30  5 00:31:19  6 00:32:48  4 00:33:06  4 00:33:06
        0 Lejasciems                               00:02:29  1 00:02:25  2 00:01:40  6 00:06:50  9 00:04:11  7 00:03:31  5 00:04:21  6 00:02:03  5 00:03:49  6 00:01:29  4 00:00:18  5
                                                     -01:08      -00:04       00:22       02:43       00:55       01:49       00:18       00:16       00:16      -00:01      -00:02   
  5. Raivis Cekuls              00:33:21 16:44:01  00:03:40  8 00:06:20  8 00:08:04  7 00:12:57  5 00:16:47  5 00:20:14  3 00:24:38  4 00:26:34  4 00:31:18  4 00:32:57  5 00:33:21  5 00:33:21
        0 Ziemeri                                  00:03:40  8 00:02:40  8 00:01:44  8 00:04:53  3 00:03:50  4 00:03:27  4 00:04:24  7 00:01:56  4 00:04:44 13 00:01:39  7 00:00:24 10
                                                      00:03       00:11       00:26       00:46       00:34       01:45       00:21       00:09       01:11       00:09       00:04   
  6. Juris Baikovs              00:33:30 16:21:58  00:04:59 11 00:07:42 10 00:09:05  9 00:14:38  9 00:18:34  8 00:21:30  6 00:25:14  5 00:27:37  6 00:31:18  4 00:33:08  6 00:33:30  6 00:33:30
     3739 Balvi                                    00:04:59 11 00:02:43  9 00:01:23  4 00:05:33  8 00:03:56  6 00:02:56  2 00:03:44  3 00:02:23  9 00:03:41  5 00:01:50  8 00:00:22  8
                                                      01:22       00:14       00:05       01:26       00:40       01:14      -00:19       00:36       00:08       00:20       00:02   
  7. Rolands Puriņš             00:34:42 17:19:07  00:03:39  7 00:06:10  7 00:07:46  6 00:13:00  6 00:18:30  7 00:21:53  7 00:26:10  7 00:28:20  7 00:32:19  7 00:34:18  7 00:34:42  7 00:34:42
     3764 Citrus Solution                          00:03:39  7 00:02:31  6 00:01:36  5 00:05:14  6 00:05:30  8 00:03:23  3 00:04:17  5 00:02:10  6 00:03:59  8 00:01:59 11 00:00:24 10
                                                      00:02       00:02       00:18       01:07       02:14       01:41       00:14       00:23       00:26       00:29       00:04   
  8. Gatis Ķevans               00:35:32 17:03:39  00:03:08  3 00:05:40  5 00:07:23  4 00:12:19  4 00:15:53  4 00:21:58  8 00:26:39  8 00:30:13  8 00:33:44  8 00:35:15  8 00:35:32  8 00:35:32
     3685 OVGV                                     00:03:08  3 00:02:32  7 00:01:43  7 00:04:56  4 00:03:34  3 00:06:05 10 00:04:41  9 00:03:34 12 00:03:31  2 00:01:31  6 00:00:17  3
                                                     -00:29       00:03       00:25       00:49       00:18       04:23       00:38       01:47      -00:02       00:01      -00:03   
  9. Arnolds Tukišs             00:40:43 16:51:04  00:04:05  9 00:07:02  9 00:09:25 10 00:16:15 10 00:21:55  9 00:25:59  9 00:31:13  9 00:34:10  9 00:38:29  9 00:40:22  9 00:40:43  9 00:40:43
        0 Alūksne                                  00:04:05  9 00:02:57 10 00:02:23  9 00:06:50  9 00:05:40  9 00:04:04  6 00:05:14 10 00:02:57 11 00:04:19 12 00:01:53  9 00:00:21  7
                                                      00:28       00:28       01:05       02:43       02:24       02:22       01:11       01:10       00:46       00:23       00:01   
 10. Uldis Jāņekalns            00:42:26 16:55:00  00:03:10  4 00:05:38  4 00:08:50  8 00:14:05  8 00:24:48 10 00:29:08 10 00:33:32 10 00:35:50 10 00:40:08 10 00:42:03 10 00:42:26 10 00:42:26
        0 Jaunlaicene                              00:03:10  4 00:02:28  3 00:03:12 11 00:05:15  7 00:10:43 14 00:04:20  7 00:04:24  7 00:02:18  8 00:04:18 11 00:01:55 10 00:00:23  9
                                                     -00:27      -00:01       01:54       01:08       07:27       02:38       00:21       00:31       00:45       00:25       00:03   
 11. Uldis Zālītis              00:56:02 17:22:57  00:04:10 10 00:07:53 11 00:10:51 11 00:19:27 11 00:25:27 11 00:33:45 11 00:42:03 11 00:45:49 11 00:52:26 11 00:55:34 11 00:56:02 11 00:56:02
     3604 EET Vidzeme                              00:04:10 10 00:03:43 13 00:02:58 10 00:08:36 12 00:06:00 10 00:08:18 11 00:08:18 12 00:03:46 13 00:06:37 14 00:03:08 14 00:00:28 12
                                                      00:33       01:14       01:40       04:29       02:44       06:36       04:15       01:59       03:04       01:38       00:08   
 12. Andris Siliņš              01:18:55 17:45:37  00:13:51 14 00:17:57 14 00:31:49 14 00:38:59 14 00:47:14 14 01:00:46 12 01:07:24 12 01:13:15 12 01:17:17 12 01:18:38 12 01:18:55 12 01:18:55
        0 Jaunanna                                 00:13:51 14 00:04:06 14 00:13:52 14 00:07:10 11 00:08:15 11 00:13:32 12 00:06:38 11 00:05:51 14 00:04:02 10 00:01:21  3 00:00:17  3
                                                      10:14       01:37       12:34       03:03       04:59       11:50       02:35       04:04       00:29      -00:09      -00:03   
     Kristaps Freijs            DQ       18:36:20  00:05:37 12 00:08:58 12 00:21:19 13 00:35:53 12 00:44:28 12                                                                         DQ
        0 Marinoff DJ tea                          00:05:37 12 00:03:21 11 00:12:21 13 00:14:34 13 00:08:35 13                         00:02:23  9 00:03:51  7 00:02:18 13            
                                                      02:00       00:52       11:03       10:27       05:19                               00:36       00:18       00:48               
     Dāvis Kārkliņš             DQ       18:35:55  00:06:31 13 00:10:04 13 00:20:39 12 00:36:14 13 00:44:46 13                                                                         DQ
        0 Marinoff DJ tea                          00:06:31 13 00:03:33 12 00:10:35 12 00:15:35 14 00:08:32 12                         00:02:13  7 00:04:00  9 00:02:11 12            
                                                      02:54       01:04       09:17       11:28       05:16                               00:26       00:27       00:41               
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:29    00:01:50    00:01:02    00:04:07    00:03:16    00:01:42    00:03:25    00:01:31    00:02:49    00:00:55    00:00:13   00:23:19

V65 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 32)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 38)     5.( 39)     6.( 40)     7.( 50)     8.( 51)     9.( 57)    10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Juris Zaķis                00:39:50 16:40:28  00:04:01  1 00:07:16  1 00:09:26  1 00:15:08  1 00:19:56  1 00:23:56  1 00:29:15  1 00:32:17  1 00:37:19  1 00:39:22  1 00:39:50  1 00:39:50
        0 Lejasciems                               00:04:01  1 00:03:15  1 00:02:10  1 00:05:42  1 00:04:48  1 00:04:00  1 00:05:19  1 00:03:02  1 00:05:02  1 00:02:03  1 00:00:28  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:04:01    00:03:15    00:02:10    00:05:42    00:04:48    00:04:00    00:05:19    00:03:02    00:05:02    00:02:03    00:00:28   00:39:50

S14 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 32)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 38)     5.( 39)     6.( 40)     7.( 50)     8.( 51)     9.( 57)    10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Anete Čama                 00:33:32 17:10:32  00:03:12  1 00:05:45  1 00:07:24  1 00:13:48  1 00:17:32  1 00:22:43  1 00:26:22  1 00:27:53  1 00:31:34  1 00:33:13  1 00:33:32  1 00:33:32
     1933 Grundzāle                                00:03:12  1 00:02:33  1 00:01:39  1 00:06:24  1 00:03:44  1 00:05:11  2 00:03:39  1 00:01:31  1 00:03:41  1 00:01:39  1 00:00:19  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Adrija Rubina              00:56:15 16:57:13  00:03:21  2 00:06:54  2 00:15:26  2 00:34:42  2 00:38:46  2 00:42:05  2 00:47:14  2 00:49:29  2 00:53:57  2 00:55:59  2 00:56:15  2 00:56:15
     3668 Gaujiena                                 00:03:21  2 00:03:33  2 00:08:32  2 00:19:16  2 00:04:04  2 00:03:19  1 00:05:09  2 00:02:15  2 00:04:28  2 00:02:02  2 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:09       01:00       06:53       12:52       00:20      -01:52       01:30       00:44       00:47       00:23      -00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:03:12    00:02:33    00:01:39    00:06:24    00:03:44    00:03:19    00:03:39    00:01:31    00:03:41    00:01:39    00:00:16   00:31:37

SH Distance (5): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 32)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 38)     5.( 39)     6.( 40)     7.( 50)     8.( 51)     9.( 57)    10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Sintija Kalēja             00:38:47 17:14:33  00:03:46  1 00:06:30  1 00:08:34  1 00:17:27  2 00:21:21  1 00:24:42  1 00:29:56  1 00:32:08  1 00:36:40  1 00:38:26  1 00:38:47  1 00:38:47
     3754 Gaujiena                                 00:03:46  1 00:02:44  1 00:02:04  2 00:08:53  2 00:03:54  1 00:03:21  2 00:05:14  1 00:02:12  1 00:04:32  2 00:01:46  3 00:00:21  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ieva Bernarde              00:54:53 16:44:16  00:04:29  2 00:07:16  2 00:09:46  2 00:16:38  1 00:29:33  2 00:32:43  2 00:45:46  3 00:49:32  3 00:53:01  3 00:54:29  2 00:54:53  2 00:54:53
        0 Ape                                      00:04:29  2 00:02:47  2 00:02:30  6 00:06:52  1 00:12:55  9 00:03:10  1 00:13:03  9 00:03:46  7 00:03:29  1 00:01:28  1 00:00:24  2
                                                      00:43       00:03       00:26      -02:01       09:01      -00:11       07:49       01:34      -01:03      -00:18       00:03   
  3. Alda Zvejniece             00:55:44 18:38:31  00:04:33  3 00:08:40  4 00:10:50  4 00:20:42  3 00:30:06  3 00:36:33  3 00:43:08  2 00:46:08  2 00:51:41  2 00:55:15  3 00:55:44  3 00:55:44
     3785 Gaujiena                                 00:04:33  3 00:04:07  4 00:02:10  3 00:09:52  5 00:09:24  6 00:06:27  6 00:06:35  3 00:03:00  3 00:05:33  6 00:03:34  9 00:00:29  6
                                                      00:47       01:23       00:06       00:59       05:30       03:06       01:21       00:48       01:01       01:48       00:08   
  4. Anda Caune                 01:00:48 17:42:11  00:07:27  9 00:11:54  9 00:14:41  9 00:25:21  8 00:33:56  6 00:39:20  4 00:47:56  6 00:50:49  4 00:57:37  4 01:00:24  4 01:00:48  4 01:00:48
        0 Grundzāle                                00:07:27  9 00:04:27  8 00:02:47 10 00:10:40  6 00:08:35  5 00:05:24  3 00:08:36  8 00:02:53  2 00:06:48  8 00:02:47  6 00:00:24  2
                                                      03:41       01:43       00:43       01:47       04:41       02:03       03:22       00:41       02:16       01:01       00:03   
  5. Inga Ruka                  01:00:52 17:42:17  00:07:19  7 00:11:44  7 00:14:33  7 00:25:16  7 00:33:27  4 00:39:32  5 00:47:48  4 00:50:56  6 00:57:53  5 01:00:25  5 01:00:52  5 01:00:52
     1211 Grundzāle                                00:07:19  7 00:04:25  5 00:02:49 11 00:10:43  8 00:08:11  3 00:06:05  5 00:08:16  7 00:03:08  5 00:06:57  9 00:02:32  4 00:00:27  4
                                                      03:33       01:41       00:45       01:50       04:17       02:44       03:02       00:56       02:25       00:46       00:06   
  6. Gundega Vēriņa             01:00:55 17:42:15  00:07:19  7 00:11:48  8 00:14:33  7 00:25:15  6 00:33:49  5 00:39:36  6 00:47:49  5 00:50:54  5 00:57:53  5 01:00:25  5 01:00:55  6 01:00:55
        0 Grundzāle                                00:07:19  7 00:04:29  9 00:02:45  9 00:10:42  7 00:08:34  4 00:05:47  4 00:08:13  6 00:03:05  4 00:06:59 10 00:02:32  4 00:00:30  7
                                                      03:33       01:45       00:41       01:49       04:40       02:26       02:59       00:53       02:27       00:46       00:09   
  7. Līva Kukarenko             01:05:04 17:42:51  00:04:47  4 00:08:12  3 00:10:00  3 00:30:05  9 00:38:12  9 00:48:46  9 00:54:58  7 00:58:09  7 01:02:52  7 01:04:36  7 01:05:04  7 01:05:04
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:04:47  4 00:03:25  3 00:01:48  1 00:20:05  9 00:08:07  2 00:10:34  7 00:06:12  2 00:03:11  6 00:04:43  3 00:01:44  2 00:00:28  5
                                                      01:01       00:41      -00:16       11:12       04:13       07:13       00:58       00:59       00:11      -00:02       00:07   
  8. Dagnija Ģērmane            01:09:41 17:57:54  00:06:38  5 00:11:04  5 00:13:27  5 00:22:45  5 00:37:02  8 00:48:40  7 00:55:31  8 01:00:27  8 01:05:54  8 01:09:05  8 01:09:41  8 01:09:41
        0 Jaunanna                                 00:06:38  5 00:04:26  6 00:02:23  4 00:09:18  4 00:14:17 11 00:11:38  8 00:06:51  5 00:04:56  9 00:05:27  4 00:03:11  7 00:00:36  9
                                                      02:52       01:42       00:19       00:25       10:23       08:17       01:37       02:44       00:55       01:25       00:15   
  8. Velga Ločmele              01:09:41 17:57:52  00:06:39  6 00:11:05  6 00:13:28  6 00:22:44  4 00:36:48  7 00:48:44  8 00:55:32  9 01:00:27  8 01:05:55  9 01:09:06  9 01:09:41  8 01:09:41
     3693 Jaunanna                                 00:06:39  6 00:04:26  6 00:02:23  4 00:09:16  3 00:14:04 10 00:11:56  9 00:06:48  4 00:04:55  8 00:05:28  5 00:03:11  7 00:00:35  8
                                                      02:53       01:42       00:19       00:23       10:10       08:35       01:34       02:43       00:56       01:25       00:14   
 10. Ilze Kalniņa               02:02:21 17:59:16  00:08:32 10 00:13:50 10 00:16:28 10 00:47:25 10 00:57:06 10             01:44:55 10 01:50:21 10 01:57:07 10 02:01:18 11 02:02:21 10 02:02:21
        0 Alūksne                                  00:08:32 10 00:05:18 11 00:02:38  7 00:30:57 10 00:09:41  7                                     00:06:46  7 00:04:11 11 00:01:03 10
                                                      04:46       02:34       00:34       22:04       05:47                                           02:14       02:25       00:42   
 11. Astrīda Harju              02:02:25 17:59:14  00:08:50 11 00:13:58 11 00:16:37 11 00:47:39 11 00:57:43 11             01:45:05 11 01:50:21 10 01:57:23 11 02:01:17 10 02:02:25 11 02:02:25
        0 Ape                                      00:08:50 11 00:05:08 10 00:02:39  8 00:31:02 11 00:10:04  8                                     00:07:02 11 00:03:54 10 00:01:08 11
                                                      05:04       02:24       00:35       22:09       06:10                                           02:30       02:08       00:47   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:03:46    00:02:44    00:01:48    00:06:52    00:03:54    00:03:10    00:05:14    00:02:12    00:03:29    00:01:28    00:00:21   00:34:58

S12 Distance (6): 8 KP 2,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 32)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 50)     6.( 51)     7.( 57)     8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Samanta Sausiņa            00:26:28 17:10:07  00:03:32  2 00:06:08  1 00:07:47  1 00:11:17  1 00:16:36  1 00:19:31  1 00:23:52  1 00:26:06  1 00:26:28  1 00:26:28
     1210 Grundzāle                                00:03:32  2 00:02:36  1 00:01:39  3 00:03:30  1 00:05:19  1 00:02:55  1 00:04:21  2 00:02:14  5 00:00:22  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Elīna Skopāne              00:30:58 18:30:38  00:03:28  1 00:06:53  2 00:08:33  2 00:12:30  2 00:19:54  2 00:24:31  2 00:28:35  2 00:30:38  2 00:30:58  2 00:30:58
     2501 Azimuts                                  00:03:28  1 00:03:25  2 00:01:40  4 00:03:57  2 00:07:24  3 00:04:37  3 00:04:04  1 00:02:03  3 00:00:20  1
                                                     -00:04       00:49       00:01       00:27       02:05       01:42      -00:17      -00:11      -00:02   
  3. Alise Jermacāne            00:43:13 17:36:55  00:10:23  3 00:14:14  3 00:15:43  3 00:20:16  3 00:30:01  3 00:35:16  3 00:41:12  3 00:42:51  3 00:43:13  3 00:43:13
     3639 Gulbene RBJSS                            00:10:23  3 00:03:51  4 00:01:29  1 00:04:33  5 00:09:45  4 00:05:15  4 00:05:56  4 00:01:39  1 00:00:22  2
                                                      06:51       01:15      -00:10       01:03       04:26       02:20       01:35      -00:35       00:00   
  4. Arita Karlsone             00:44:09 17:36:56  00:10:23  3 00:14:15  4 00:15:45  4 00:20:17  4 00:30:02  4 00:35:27  4 00:41:27  4 00:43:40  4 00:44:09  4 00:44:09
     3640 Lejasciems                               00:10:23  3 00:03:52  5 00:01:30  2 00:04:32  4 00:09:45  4 00:05:25  5 00:06:00  5 00:02:13  4 00:00:29  5
                                                      06:51       01:16      -00:09       01:02       04:26       02:30       01:39      -00:01       00:07   
  5. Sintija Sausiņa            00:49:14 18:36:02  00:20:54  5 00:24:28  5 00:27:16  5 00:31:35  5 00:38:28  5 00:41:28  5 00:46:51  5 00:48:49  5 00:49:14  5 00:49:14
     3766 Grundzāle                                00:20:54  5 00:03:34  3 00:02:48  5 00:04:19  3 00:06:53  2 00:03:00  2 00:05:23  3 00:01:58  2 00:00:25  4
                                                      17:22       00:58       01:09       00:49       01:34       00:05       01:02      -00:16       00:03   
     Signe Jansone              DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                              DQ
        0 Ape                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                              
     Rita Ozoliņa               DQ       16:50:46                                                                                                              DQ
        0 Ape                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                              
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:03:28    00:02:36    00:01:29    00:03:30    00:05:19    00:02:55    00:04:04    00:01:39    00:00:20   00:25:20

V12 Distance (6): 8 KP 2,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 32)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 50)     6.( 51)     7.( 57)     8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Matīss Slikšjānis          00:23:50 17:49:02  00:02:48  1 00:05:06  1 00:06:51  2 00:12:26  4 00:17:23  2 00:19:04  1 00:22:07  1 00:23:35  1 00:23:50  1 00:23:50
     2514 Grundzāle                                00:02:48  1 00:02:18  1 00:01:45  6 00:05:35 11 00:04:57  1 00:01:41  4 00:03:03  1 00:01:28  4 00:00:15  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ilgvars Caune              00:24:39 17:10:23  00:03:10  3 00:05:48  3 00:07:28  3 00:10:59  2 00:16:11  1 00:19:14  2 00:22:52  2 00:24:19  2 00:24:39  2 00:24:39
     2513 Grundzāle                                00:03:10  3 00:02:38  7 00:01:40  5 00:03:31  5 00:05:12  2 00:03:03  8 00:03:38  2 00:01:27  3 00:00:20  8
                                                      00:22       00:20      -00:05      -02:04       00:15       01:22       00:35      -00:01       00:05   
  3. Rinalds Dailide            00:33:09 17:45:05  00:07:16 11 00:09:41 10 00:11:38  8 00:16:01  9 00:23:08  5 00:26:49  4 00:30:53  3 00:32:51  3 00:33:09  3 00:33:09
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:07:16 11 00:02:25  4 00:01:57  9 00:04:23 10 00:07:07  5 00:03:41 11 00:04:04  5 00:01:58 11 00:00:18  3
                                                      04:28       00:07       00:12      -01:12       02:10       02:00       01:01       00:30       00:03   
  4. Renārs Kokorēvičs          00:33:12 17:45:04  00:07:12 10 00:09:45 11 00:11:40  9 00:15:59  8 00:23:10  6 00:26:48  3 00:31:00  4 00:32:53  4 00:33:12  4 00:33:12
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:07:12 10 00:02:33  6 00:01:55  8 00:04:19  9 00:07:11  6 00:03:38 10 00:04:12  6 00:01:53 10 00:00:19  7
                                                      04:24       00:15       00:10      -01:16       02:14       01:57       01:09       00:25       00:04   
  5. Ričards Malcāns            00:34:43 17:35:56  00:04:00  7 00:06:50  5 00:10:17  5 00:14:16  7 00:20:59  3 00:28:13  5 00:32:29  6 00:34:21  5 00:34:43  5 00:34:43
     3647 Gulbene                                  00:04:00  7 00:02:50  9 00:03:27 10 00:03:59  8 00:06:43  3 00:07:14 12 00:04:16  7 00:01:52  9 00:00:22 11
                                                      01:12       00:32       01:42      -01:36       01:46       05:33       01:13       00:24       00:07   
  5. Krists Karolis             00:34:43 17:35:55  00:04:00  7 00:06:40  4 00:10:18  6 00:14:13  6 00:20:59  3 00:28:18  6 00:32:21  5 00:34:25  6 00:34:43  5 00:34:43
        0 Gulbenes BJSS                            00:04:00  7 00:02:40  8 00:03:38 11 00:03:55  7 00:06:46  4 00:07:19 13 00:04:03  4 00:02:04 12 00:00:18  3
                                                      01:12       00:22       01:53      -01:40       01:49       05:38       01:00       00:36       00:03   
  7. Emīls Vaļickis             00:36:35 17:47:50  00:06:24  9 00:09:28  9 00:10:51  7 00:14:07  5 00:28:28  7 00:30:08  7 00:34:53  7 00:36:15  7 00:36:35  7 00:36:35
     3642 Gulbene                                  00:06:24  9 00:03:04 10 00:01:23  4 00:03:16  1 00:14:21  7 00:01:40  3 00:04:45 10 00:01:22  2 00:00:20  8
                                                      03:36       00:46      -00:22      -02:19       09:24      -00:01       01:42      -00:06       00:05   
  8. Reinis Rubins              00:39:22 16:57:10  00:03:07  2 00:05:32  2 00:06:43  1 00:10:02  1 00:31:16  8 00:33:38  8 00:37:25  8 00:39:05  8 00:39:22  8 00:39:22
     3669 Gaujiena                                 00:03:07  2 00:02:25  4 00:01:11  1 00:03:19  2 00:21:14 13 00:02:22  5 00:03:47  3 00:01:40  7 00:00:17  2
                                                      00:19       00:07      -00:34      -02:16       16:17       00:41       00:44       00:12       00:02   
  9. Daniels Lazdiņš            00:43:20 16:55:04  00:03:22  4 00:06:53  6 00:08:47  4 00:12:13  3 00:33:25  9 00:35:48  9 00:40:27  9 00:42:57  9 00:43:20  9 00:43:20
     3670 Gulbenes BJSS                            00:03:22  4 00:03:31 11 00:01:54  7 00:03:26  4 00:21:12 12 00:02:23  6 00:04:39  9 00:02:30 13 00:00:23 12
                                                      00:34       01:13       00:09      -02:09       16:15       00:42       01:36       01:02       00:08   
 10. Alens Petrovskis           00:43:43 17:40:35  00:09:27 12 00:11:45 12 00:13:00 10 00:21:20 10 00:35:41 10 00:37:11 10 00:42:06 11 00:43:25 10 00:43:43 10 00:43:43
     3643 Gulbenes BJSS                            00:09:27 12 00:02:18  1 00:01:15  2 00:08:20 13 00:14:21  7 00:01:30  1 00:04:55 11 00:01:19  1 00:00:18  3
                                                      06:39       00:00      -00:30       02:45       09:24      -00:11       01:52      -00:09       00:03   
 11. Leonards Kaspars           00:43:46 17:40:34  00:09:31 13 00:11:49 13 00:13:04 11 00:21:23 11 00:35:44 11 00:37:18 11 00:41:56 10 00:43:28 11 00:43:46 11 00:43:46
     3633 Lejasciems                               00:09:31 13 00:02:18  1 00:01:15  2 00:08:19 12 00:14:21  7 00:01:34  2 00:04:38  8 00:01:32  5 00:00:18  3
                                                      06:43       00:00      -00:30       02:44       09:24      -00:07       01:35       00:04       00:03   
 12. Roberts Ravo Putnis        01:07:28 17:40:32  00:03:36  5 00:07:13  8 00:37:53 12 00:41:17 12 00:57:10 12 01:00:17 13 01:05:24 13 01:07:02 12 01:07:28 12 01:07:28
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:03:36  5 00:03:37 13 00:30:40 12 00:03:24  3 00:15:53 11 00:03:07  9 00:05:07 12 00:01:38  6 00:00:26 13
                                                      00:48       01:19       28:55      -02:11       10:56       01:26       02:04       00:10       00:11   
 12. Alens Petrovskis           01:07:28 17:40:31  00:03:39  6 00:07:11  7 00:37:58 13 00:41:32 13 00:57:13 13 01:00:11 12 01:05:23 12 01:07:07 13 01:07:28 12 01:07:28
     3643 Gulbenes BJSS                            00:03:39  6 00:03:32 12 00:30:47 13 00:03:34  6 00:15:41 10 00:02:58  7 00:05:12 13 00:01:44  8 00:00:21 10
                                                      00:51       01:14       29:02      -02:01       10:44       01:17       02:09       00:16       00:06   
     Emīls Rožkalns             DQ       17:31:26                                                                                                              DQ
        0 Gaujiena                                                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                              
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:48    00:02:18    00:01:11    00:03:16    00:04:57    00:01:30    00:03:03    00:01:19    00:00:15   00:20:37

S10 Distance (7): 5 KP 1,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 37)     3.( 34)     4.( 57)     5.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Agnija Caune               00:18:04 17:06:38  00:02:25  1 00:08:29  1 00:13:16  1 00:15:26  1 00:17:45  1 00:18:04  1 00:18:04
     2649 Grundzāle                                00:02:25  1 00:06:04  3 00:04:47  4 00:02:10  3 00:02:19  6 00:00:19  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Zanda Stabiņa              00:18:12 17:06:29  00:02:37  5 00:08:42  2 00:13:24  2 00:15:37  2 00:17:51  2 00:18:12  2 00:18:12
     1977 Grundzāle                                00:02:37  5 00:06:05  4 00:04:42  3 00:02:13  4 00:02:14  4 00:00:21  3
                                                      00:12       00:01      -00:05       00:03      -00:05       00:02   
  3. Daniela Šakociņa           00:19:36 18:20:14  00:03:38  9 00:08:44  3 00:15:06  6 00:17:19  4 00:19:17  3 00:19:36  3 00:19:36
        0 Grundzāle                                00:03:38  9 00:05:06  1 00:06:22  9 00:02:13  4 00:01:58  2 00:00:19  1
                                                      01:13      -00:58       01:35       00:03      -00:21       00:00   
  4. Estere Rožkalne            00:19:54 17:55:02  00:02:32  3 00:09:55  5 00:14:48  5 00:17:20  5 00:19:31  4 00:19:54  4 00:19:54
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:32  3 00:07:23  7 00:04:53  5 00:02:32  8 00:02:11  3 00:00:23  4
                                                      00:07       01:19       00:06       00:22      -00:08       00:04   
  5. Patrīcija Ozoliņa          00:20:07 17:55:03  00:02:46  7 00:10:26  7 00:15:27  7 00:17:52  6 00:19:43  5 00:20:07  5 00:20:07
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:46  7 00:07:40  9 00:05:01  6 00:02:25  7 00:01:51  1 00:00:24  5
                                                      00:21       01:36       00:14       00:15      -00:28       00:05   
  6. Karīna Harkina             00:20:22 17:55:06  00:02:31  2 00:10:03  6 00:14:43  4 00:17:18  3 00:19:56  6 00:20:22  6 00:20:22
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:31  2 00:07:32  8 00:04:40  2 00:02:35  9 00:02:38  9 00:00:26  8
                                                      00:06       01:28      -00:07       00:25       00:19       00:07   
  7. Signe Sirmā                00:20:52 17:51:47  00:03:29  8 00:09:49  4 00:14:20  3 00:18:10  7 00:20:27  7 00:20:52  7 00:20:52
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:03:29  8 00:06:20  5 00:04:31  1 00:03:50 14 00:02:17  5 00:00:25  6
                                                      01:04       00:16      -00:16       01:40      -00:02       00:06   
  8. Līga Zaķe                  00:26:52 17:45:51  00:04:55 11 00:11:15  9 00:19:19  8 00:22:55  9 00:26:11  9 00:26:52  8 00:26:52
        0 Ape                                      00:04:55 11 00:06:20  5 00:08:04 13 00:03:36 13 00:03:16 13 00:00:41 13
                                                      02:30       00:16       03:17       01:26       00:57       00:22   
  9. Linda Gabranova            00:27:08 17:45:47  00:04:58 12 00:11:00  8 00:19:26  9 00:21:49  8 00:26:00  8 00:27:08  9 00:27:08
        0 Ape                                      00:04:58 12 00:06:02  2 00:08:26 14 00:02:23  6 00:04:11 14 00:01:08 14
                                                      02:33      -00:02       03:39       00:13       01:52       00:49   
 10. Jolanta Cekule             00:27:11 16:58:06  00:04:51 10 00:13:15 10 00:20:13 11 00:23:34 10 00:26:43 10 00:27:11 10 00:27:11
        0 Ape                                      00:04:51 10 00:08:24 12 00:06:58 11 00:03:21 10 00:03:09 11 00:00:28  9
                                                      02:26       02:20       02:11       01:11       00:50       00:09   
 11. Amanda Duka                00:27:21 16:57:54  00:05:06 14 00:13:25 12 00:20:23 12 00:23:52 12 00:26:51 11 00:27:21 11 00:27:21
        0 Ape                                      00:05:06 14 00:08:19 11 00:06:58 11 00:03:29 11 00:02:59 10 00:00:30 11
                                                      02:41       02:15       02:11       01:19       00:40       00:11   
 12. Lelde Gabranova            00:27:22 16:58:01  00:05:05 13 00:13:23 11 00:20:11 10 00:23:42 11 00:26:53 12 00:27:22 12 00:27:22
        0 Ape                                      00:05:05 13 00:08:18 10 00:06:48 10 00:03:31 12 00:03:11 12 00:00:29 10
                                                      02:40       02:14       02:01       01:21       00:52       00:10   
 13. Elīza Puriņa               00:29:23 17:45:09  00:02:32  3 00:19:05 13 00:24:35 13 00:26:37 13 00:28:58 13 00:29:23 13 00:29:23
        0 Ape                                      00:02:32  3 00:16:33 13 00:05:30  8 00:02:02  1 00:02:21  8 00:00:25  6
                                                      00:07       10:29       00:43      -00:08       00:02       00:06   
 14. Kristena Ābolkalne         00:29:49 17:44:55  00:02:42  6 00:19:41 14 00:24:51 14 00:26:58 14 00:29:17 14 00:29:49 14 00:29:49
        0 Ape                                      00:02:42  6 00:16:59 14 00:05:10  7 00:02:07  2 00:02:19  6 00:00:32 12
                                                      00:17       10:55       00:23      -00:03       00:00       00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:25    00:05:06    00:04:31    00:02:02    00:01:51    00:00:19   00:16:14

V10 Distance (7): 5 KP 1,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 37)     3.( 34)     4.( 57)     5.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ainārs Cekuls              00:16:53 17:26:08  00:02:18  1 00:07:17  1 00:11:47  1 00:13:52  1 00:16:09  1 00:16:53  1 00:16:53
        0 Ziemeru pamatsk                          00:02:18  1 00:04:59  3 00:04:30  3 00:02:05  2 00:02:17  9 00:00:44 12
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Eduards Štoknis            00:18:03 17:51:48  00:02:55  6 00:08:27  3 00:13:41  3 00:15:31  2 00:17:41  2 00:18:03  2 00:18:03
        0 Gulbenes BJSS                            00:02:55  6 00:05:32  6 00:05:14  7 00:01:50  1 00:02:10  5 00:00:22  2
                                                      00:37       00:33       00:44      -00:15      -00:07      -00:22   
  3. Kristaps Jakovļevs         00:18:20 16:53:32  00:02:21  2 00:08:39  5 00:13:20  2 00:16:16  5 00:17:58  3 00:18:20  3 00:18:20
     3798 Ape                                      00:02:21  2 00:06:18  9 00:04:41  5 00:02:56 10 00:01:42  1 00:00:22  2
                                                      00:03       01:19       00:11       00:51      -00:35      -00:22   
  4. Ralfs Ruks                 00:18:26 18:21:38  00:02:21  2 00:07:28  2 00:13:45  4 00:15:58  3 00:18:01  4 00:18:26  4 00:18:26
        0 Grundzāle                                00:02:21  2 00:05:07  4 00:06:17 10 00:02:13  5 00:02:03  3 00:00:25  8
                                                      00:03       00:08       01:47       00:08      -00:14      -00:19   
  5. Rainers Lārmanis           00:18:36 18:21:37  00:02:46  5 00:08:29  4 00:13:52  5 00:16:07  4 00:18:13  5 00:18:36  5 00:18:36
     2700 Grundzāle                                00:02:46  5 00:05:43  7 00:05:23  8 00:02:15  6 00:02:06  4 00:00:23  5
                                                      00:28       00:44       00:53       00:10      -00:11      -00:21   
  6. Kristers Eduards Usārs     00:18:50 17:40:07  00:03:48  8 00:09:10  6 00:14:13  6 00:16:33  6 00:18:25  6 00:18:50  6 00:18:50
        0 Gulbenes BJSS                            00:03:48  8 00:05:22  5 00:05:03  6 00:02:20  7 00:01:52  2 00:00:25  8
                                                      01:30       00:23       00:33       00:15      -00:25      -00:19   
  7. Armands Vaičulis           00:19:24 16:50:57  00:06:16 11 00:10:22  9 00:14:42  7 00:16:49  7 00:19:03  7 00:19:24  7 00:19:24
     3952 Gulbenes BJSS                            00:06:16 11 00:04:06  1 00:04:20  2 00:02:07  3 00:02:14  6 00:00:21  1
                                                      03:58      -00:53      -00:10       00:02      -00:03      -00:23   
  8. Kaspars Briedītis          00:19:31 16:50:55  00:06:20 12 00:10:28 10 00:14:46  8 00:16:53  8 00:19:08  8 00:19:31  8 00:19:31
     3763 Gulbenes BJSS                            00:06:20 12 00:04:08  2 00:04:18  1 00:02:07  3 00:02:15  8 00:00:23  5
                                                      04:02      -00:51      -00:12       00:02      -00:02      -00:21   
  9. Austris Kalniņš            00:19:57 17:55:05  00:02:35  4 00:10:09  8 00:14:46  8 00:17:21  9 00:19:35  9 00:19:57  9 00:19:57
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:35  4 00:07:34 11 00:04:37  4 00:02:35  9 00:02:14  6 00:00:22  2
                                                      00:17       02:35       00:07       00:30      -00:03      -00:22   
 10. Artis Cepurītis            00:22:08 17:51:50  00:03:00  7 00:09:32  7 00:15:24 10 00:18:53 10 00:21:35 10 00:22:08 10 00:22:08
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:03:00  7 00:06:32 10 00:05:52  9 00:03:29 11 00:02:42 10 00:00:33 11
                                                      00:42       01:33       01:22       01:24       00:25      -00:11   
 11. Renārs Jakovļevs           00:26:20 17:45:44  00:05:00  9 00:10:55 11 00:19:27 11 00:21:51 11 00:25:56 11 00:26:20 11 00:26:20
        0 Ape                                      00:05:00  9 00:05:55  8 00:08:32 12 00:02:24  8 00:04:05 12 00:00:24  7
                                                      02:42       00:56       04:02       00:19       01:48      -00:20   
 12. Kristians Toms Briedis     00:27:34 16:57:46  00:05:17 10 00:13:40 12 00:20:28 12 00:24:04 12 00:27:06 12 00:27:34 12 00:27:34
        0 Ape                                      00:05:17 10 00:08:23 12 00:06:48 11 00:03:36 12 00:03:02 11 00:00:28 10
                                                      02:59       03:24       02:18       01:31       00:45      -00:16   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:18    00:04:06    00:04:18    00:01:50    00:01:42    00:00:21   00:14:35

#1 Distance (VA,V35,V18): 15 KP 6,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 33)     2.( 38)     3.( 40)     4.( 41)     5.( 42)     6.( 43)     7.( 44)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 49)    11.( 51)    12.( 50)    13.( 32)    14.( 53)    15.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Artūrs Pauliņš             00:36:47 17:12:26  00:02:35  2 00:04:44  1 00:08:28  1 00:11:07  1 00:13:39  1 00:14:26  1 00:18:22  1 00:22:05  1 00:25:00  1 00:27:26  1 00:29:06  1 00:30:27  1 00:32:41  1 00:34:56  1 00:36:30  1 00:36:47  1 00:36:47
     1989 Grundzāle                                00:02:35  2 00:02:09  1 00:03:44  1 00:02:39  1 00:02:32  1 00:00:47  1 00:03:56  1 00:03:43  1 00:02:55  1 00:02:26  1 00:01:40  1 00:01:21  1 00:02:14  1 00:02:15  1 00:01:34  1 00:00:17  6
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Otārs Putrālis             00:42:42 18:47:59  00:02:37  4 00:05:13  2 00:09:26  2 00:12:35  2 00:15:41  2 00:16:32  2 00:20:57  2 00:25:26  2 00:28:44  2 00:31:50  2 00:33:49  2 00:35:31  2 00:37:59  2 00:40:44  2 00:42:27  2 00:42:42  2 00:42:42
        0 Azimuts                                  00:02:37  4 00:02:36  2 00:04:13  2 00:03:09  3 00:03:06  5 00:00:51  2 00:04:25  3 00:04:29  5 00:03:18  4 00:03:06  6 00:01:59  3 00:01:42  9 00:02:28  3 00:02:45  7 00:01:43  2 00:00:15  2
                                                      00:02       00:27       00:29       00:30       00:34       00:04       00:29       00:46       00:23       00:40       00:19       00:21       00:14       00:30       00:09      -00:02   
  3. Kristaps Vējš              00:43:07 17:34:31  00:02:20  1 00:06:06 10 00:10:44  7 00:14:35  8 00:17:30  6 00:18:27  5 00:22:36  3 00:26:41  3 00:30:04  3 00:32:41  3 00:34:35  3 00:36:12  3 00:38:35  3 00:41:03  3 00:42:52  3 00:43:07  3 00:43:07
     3791 Gulbenes BJSS                            00:02:20  1 00:03:46 11 00:04:38  3 00:03:51 10 00:02:55  2 00:00:57  5 00:04:09  2 00:04:05  2 00:03:23  5 00:02:37  2 00:01:54  2 00:01:37  7 00:02:23  2 00:02:28  3 00:01:49  6 00:00:15  2
                                                     -00:15       01:37       00:54       01:12       00:23       00:10       00:13       00:22       00:28       00:11       00:14       00:16       00:09       00:13       00:15      -00:02   
  4. Atis Kalējs                00:44:46 17:31:28  00:02:59  9 00:05:39  5 00:10:17  3 00:13:48  3 00:16:47  3 00:17:40  3 00:22:41  4 00:27:30  4 00:30:47  4 00:33:39  4 00:35:40  4 00:37:08  4 00:39:52  4 00:42:40  4 00:44:28  4 00:44:46  4 00:44:46
     3752 Gaujiena                                 00:02:59  9 00:02:40  4 00:04:38  3 00:03:31  7 00:02:59  3 00:00:53  4 00:05:01  7 00:04:49  6 00:03:17  3 00:02:52  4 00:02:01  6 00:01:28  2 00:02:44  7 00:02:48 10 00:01:48  5 00:00:18 10
                                                      00:24       00:31       00:54       00:52       00:27       00:06       01:05       01:06       00:22       00:26       00:21       00:07       00:30       00:33       00:14       00:01   
  5. Guntis Zīvers              00:45:53 17:24:32  00:02:36  3 00:07:02 11 00:11:45 11 00:14:33  7 00:17:35  7 00:18:27  5 00:23:36  6 00:28:00  5 00:31:10  5 00:34:25  5 00:36:33  5 00:38:04  5 00:40:50  5 00:43:35  5 00:45:36  5 00:45:53  5 00:45:53
     1937 Smiltene                                 00:02:36  3 00:04:26 13 00:04:43  6 00:02:48  2 00:03:02  4 00:00:52  3 00:05:09  8 00:04:24  4 00:03:10  2 00:03:15  7 00:02:08  8 00:01:31  4 00:02:46  8 00:02:45  7 00:02:01  8 00:00:17  6
                                                      00:01       02:17       00:59       00:09       00:30       00:05       01:13       00:41       00:15       00:49       00:28       00:10       00:32       00:30       00:27       00:00   
  6. Ēriks Ūdris                00:46:44 18:53:25  00:02:49  7 00:05:33  4 00:10:27  5 00:13:53  5 00:17:26  5 00:18:32  7 00:23:42  7 00:28:51  8 00:32:30  7 00:35:53  7 00:37:52  7 00:39:20  7 00:42:09  6 00:44:43  6 00:46:30  6 00:46:44  6 00:46:44
     2626 ZVOC                                     00:02:49  7 00:02:44  6 00:04:54  7 00:03:26  4 00:03:33 10 00:01:06  9 00:05:10  9 00:05:09  8 00:03:39  7 00:03:23  9 00:01:59  3 00:01:28  2 00:02:49  9 00:02:34  5 00:01:47  4 00:00:14  1
                                                      00:14       00:35       01:10       00:47       01:01       00:19       01:14       01:26       00:44       00:57       00:19       00:07       00:35       00:19       00:13      -00:03   
  7. Māris Stabiņš              00:47:15 17:28:50  00:03:14 11 00:05:57  8 00:10:51  8 00:14:31  6 00:17:52  9 00:18:58  9 00:24:12  9 00:29:54  9 00:33:20  9 00:36:18  8 00:38:19  8 00:39:51  8 00:42:28  7 00:45:14  7 00:47:00  7 00:47:15  7 00:47:15
     1968 Grundzāle                                00:03:14 11 00:02:43  5 00:04:54  7 00:03:40  9 00:03:21  8 00:01:06  9 00:05:14 11 00:05:42 10 00:03:26  6 00:02:58  5 00:02:01  6 00:01:32  5 00:02:37  5 00:02:46  9 00:01:46  3 00:00:15  2
                                                      00:39       00:34       01:10       01:01       00:49       00:19       01:18       01:59       00:31       00:32       00:21       00:11       00:23       00:31       00:12      -00:02   
  8. Raivis Kalniņš             00:48:46 17:26:02  00:02:53  8 00:05:43  6 00:10:21  4 00:13:51  4 00:17:20  4 00:18:18  4 00:23:31  5 00:28:27  7 00:32:32  8 00:36:45  9 00:39:24  9 00:41:04  9 00:44:12  8 00:46:37  8 00:48:29  8 00:48:46  8 00:48:46
     3689 Gaujiena                                 00:02:53  8 00:02:50  8 00:04:38  3 00:03:30  6 00:03:29  9 00:00:58  7 00:05:13 10 00:04:56  7 00:04:05 10 00:04:13 11 00:02:39 11 00:01:40  8 00:03:08 11 00:02:25  2 00:01:52  7 00:00:17  6
                                                      00:18       00:41       00:54       00:51       00:57       00:11       01:17       01:13       01:10       01:47       00:59       00:19       00:54       00:10       00:18       00:00   
  9. Viesturs Zaķis             00:51:46 17:23:20  00:03:10 10 00:08:01 12 00:13:00 12 00:16:39 12 00:19:59 11 00:21:02 12 00:26:01 12 00:31:14 10 00:35:21 10 00:39:36 10 00:42:10 10 00:43:53 10 00:46:32  9 00:49:15  9 00:51:28  9 00:51:46  9 00:51:46
     3711 Jaunalūksne                              00:03:10 10 00:04:51 16 00:04:59  9 00:03:39  8 00:03:20  7 00:01:03  8 00:04:59  6 00:05:13  9 00:04:07 11 00:04:15 12 00:02:34 10 00:01:43 10 00:02:39  6 00:02:43  6 00:02:13 11 00:00:18 10
                                                      00:35       02:42       01:15       01:00       00:48       00:16       01:03       01:30       01:12       01:49       00:54       00:22       00:25       00:28       00:39       00:01   
 10. Edgars Spirido             00:52:29 18:31:45  00:02:39  5 00:05:28  3 00:10:41  6 00:16:00 11 00:19:59 11 00:20:56 11 00:25:33 10 00:32:41 12 00:36:22 11 00:39:38 11 00:42:17 11 00:44:37 11 00:47:13 10 00:50:01 10 00:52:12 10 00:52:29 10 00:52:29
     1904 Azimuts                                  00:02:39  5 00:02:49  7 00:05:13 11 00:05:19 12 00:03:59 12 00:00:57  5 00:04:37  4 00:07:08 14 00:03:41  8 00:03:16  8 00:02:39 11 00:02:20 15 00:02:36  4 00:02:48 10 00:02:11  9 00:00:17  6
                                                      00:04       00:40       01:29       02:40       01:27       00:10       00:41       03:25       00:46       00:50       00:59       00:59       00:22       00:33       00:37       00:00   
 11. Armands Lūkins             00:59:34 16:56:06  00:02:46  6 00:05:54  7 00:11:21 10 00:15:36 10 00:19:14 10 00:20:21 10 00:25:44 11 00:32:06 11 00:43:41 12 00:47:30 12 00:49:46 12 00:51:43 12 00:54:36 11 00:57:05 11 00:59:19 11 00:59:34 11 00:59:34
     3703 Lejasciems                               00:02:46  6 00:03:08  9 00:05:27 12 00:04:15 11 00:03:38 11 00:01:07 11 00:05:23 12 00:06:22 12 00:11:35 16 00:03:49 10 00:02:16  9 00:01:57 11 00:02:53 10 00:02:29  4 00:02:14 12 00:00:15  2
                                                      00:11       00:59       01:43       01:36       01:06       00:20       01:27       02:39       08:40       01:23       00:36       00:36       00:39       00:14       00:40      -00:02   
 12. Dailis Kadils              01:06:35 17:17:09  00:04:15 13 00:08:05 13 00:16:26 15 00:22:21 13 00:26:27 13 00:27:38 13 00:34:09 13 00:40:49 13 00:45:20 13 00:50:04 13 00:54:04 13 00:56:10 13 00:59:24 12 01:03:37 12 01:06:12 12 01:06:35 12 01:06:35
        0 Gulbene                                  00:04:15 13 00:03:50 12 00:08:21 16 00:05:55 13 00:04:06 13 00:01:11 13 00:06:31 14 00:06:40 13 00:04:31 12 00:04:44 13 00:04:00 16 00:02:06 13 00:03:14 12 00:04:13 14 00:02:35 15 00:00:23 14
                                                      01:40       01:41       04:37       03:16       01:34       00:24       02:35       02:57       01:36       02:18       02:20       00:45       01:00       01:58       01:01       00:06   
 13. Mārtiņš Grigors            01:14:36 17:03:55  00:04:29 14 00:09:06 14 00:15:27 14 00:23:45 14 00:29:18 14 00:30:58 14 00:40:06 14 00:48:42 15 00:54:17 14 00:59:05 14 01:01:59 14 01:04:00 14 01:07:49 13 01:11:55 13 01:14:18 13 01:14:36 13 01:14:36
     3705 AVĢ                                      00:04:29 14 00:04:37 14 00:06:21 14 00:08:18 14 00:05:33 15 00:01:40 16 00:09:08 15 00:08:36 16 00:05:35 13 00:04:48 14 00:02:54 14 00:02:01 12 00:03:49 14 00:04:06 12 00:02:23 13 00:00:18 10
                                                      01:54       02:28       02:37       05:39       03:01       00:53       05:12       04:53       02:40       02:22       01:14       00:40       01:35       01:51       00:49       00:01   
 14. Aivis Caunītis             01:14:46 17:03:57  00:04:29 14 00:09:06 14 00:15:26 13 00:23:47 15 00:29:21 15 00:30:58 14 00:40:07 15 00:48:39 14 00:54:17 14 00:59:10 15 01:02:02 15 01:04:08 15 01:07:51 14 01:11:59 14 01:14:24 14 01:14:46 14 01:14:46
        0 Alūksne                                  00:04:29 14 00:04:37 14 00:06:20 13 00:08:21 15 00:05:34 16 00:01:37 15 00:09:09 16 00:08:32 15 00:05:38 14 00:04:53 15 00:02:52 13 00:02:06 13 00:03:43 13 00:04:08 13 00:02:25 14 00:00:22 13
                                                      01:54       02:28       02:36       05:42       03:02       00:50       05:13       04:49       02:43       02:27       01:12       00:45       01:29       01:53       00:51       00:05   
 15. Jānis Podziņš              01:27:47 18:44:46  00:12:35 16 00:16:05 16 00:22:55 16 00:34:08 16 00:38:25 16 00:39:47 16 00:45:13 16 00:51:17 16 00:58:19 16 01:08:44 16 01:12:14 16 01:14:54 16 01:19:02 15 01:23:46 15 01:27:22 15 01:27:47 15 01:27:47
        0 NBS Kājinieku s                          00:12:35 16 00:03:30 10 00:06:50 15 00:11:13 16 00:04:17 14 00:01:22 14 00:05:26 13 00:06:04 11 00:07:02 15 00:10:25 16 00:03:30 15 00:02:40 16 00:04:08 15 00:04:44 15 00:03:36 16 00:00:25 15
                                                      10:00       01:21       03:06       08:34       01:45       00:35       01:30       02:21       04:07       07:59       01:50       01:19       01:54       02:29       02:02       00:08   
     Toms Dandens               DQ       17:14:39  00:03:26 12 00:06:04  9 00:11:08  9 00:14:37  9 00:17:47  8 00:18:56  8 00:23:52  8 00:28:14  6 00:32:03  6 00:34:54  6 00:36:53  6 00:38:25  6                                                 DQ
     3740 Gaujiena                                 00:03:26 12 00:02:38  3 00:05:04 10 00:03:29  5 00:03:10  6 00:01:09 12 00:04:56  5 00:04:22  3 00:03:49  9 00:02:51  3 00:01:59  3 00:01:32  5                         00:02:11  9            
                                                      00:51       00:29       01:20       00:50       00:38       00:22       01:00       00:39       00:54       00:25       00:19       00:11                               00:37               
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:20    00:02:09    00:03:44    00:02:39    00:02:32    00:00:47    00:03:56    00:03:43    00:02:55    00:02:26    00:01:40    00:01:21    00:02:14    00:02:15    00:01:34    00:00:14   00:36:29

#2 Distance (SA,V45,V16): 12 KP 5,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 33)     2.( 38)     3.( 40)     4.( 41)     5.( 44)     6.( 45)     7.( 47)     8.( 49)     9.( 50)    10.( 32)    11.( 53)    12.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Emīls Galvans              00:40:01 17:39:18  00:02:35  1 00:05:29  1 00:10:08  1 00:15:09  1 00:17:26  1 00:22:00  1 00:25:34  1 00:29:02  1 00:31:42  1 00:34:19  1 00:37:35  1 00:39:47  1 00:40:01  1 00:40:01
     3736 Gulbene                                  00:02:35  1 00:02:54  2 00:04:39  1 00:05:01 10 00:02:17  1 00:04:34  1 00:03:34  1 00:03:28  8 00:02:40  1 00:02:37  1 00:03:16  4 00:02:12  3 00:00:14  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Andrejs Lācis              00:42:23 17:27:11  00:03:21  3 00:06:15  3 00:11:29  2 00:15:18  2 00:17:53  2 00:22:56  2 00:26:39  2 00:29:35  2 00:33:05  2 00:36:35  2 00:39:40  2 00:42:00  2 00:42:23  2 00:42:23
     1959 Smiltene                                 00:03:21  3 00:02:54  2 00:05:14  2 00:03:49  1 00:02:35  3 00:05:03  2 00:03:43  2 00:02:56  2 00:03:30  5 00:03:30  5 00:03:05  2 00:02:20  7 00:00:23 11
                                                      00:46       00:00       00:35      -01:12       00:18       00:29       00:09      -00:32       00:50       00:53      -00:11       00:08       00:09   
  3. Uldis Vērdiņš              00:42:49 17:17:37  00:03:08  2 00:06:00  2 00:11:39  3 00:15:37  3 00:17:59  3 00:23:30  3 00:29:01  3 00:31:39  3 00:34:45  3 00:37:25  3 00:40:30  3 00:42:30  3 00:42:49  3 00:42:49
     3710 Alūksne                                  00:03:08  2 00:02:52  1 00:05:39  5 00:03:58  2 00:02:22  2 00:05:31  3 00:05:31  9 00:02:38  1 00:03:06  2 00:02:40  2 00:03:05  2 00:02:00  1 00:00:19  8
                                                      00:33      -00:02       01:00      -01:03       00:05       00:57       01:57      -00:50       00:26       00:03      -00:11      -00:12       00:05   
  4. Inese Žīgure               00:51:10 17:36:49  00:03:34  8 00:07:11  6 00:12:54  4 00:17:34  4 00:21:02  4 00:27:08  4 00:31:20  4 00:35:18  4 00:38:49  4 00:41:57  4 00:48:10  4 00:50:49  4 00:51:10  4 00:51:10
     3684 Ilzene                                   00:03:34  8 00:03:37  8 00:05:43  7 00:04:40  7 00:03:28 12 00:06:06  4 00:04:12  3 00:03:58 11 00:03:31  6 00:03:08  4 00:06:13 14 00:02:39  9 00:00:21  9
                                                      00:59       00:43       01:04      -00:21       01:11       01:32       00:38       00:30       00:51       00:31       02:57       00:27       00:07   
  5. Sanita  Vilciņa            00:51:54 17:23:47  00:03:49 13 00:07:55  9 00:14:26 10 00:19:02  8 00:22:18  8 00:28:48  6 00:33:14  5 00:37:07  5 00:40:58  5 00:45:05  5 00:48:46  5 00:51:28  5 00:51:54  5 00:51:54
     3760 Alūksne                                  00:03:49 13 00:04:06 10 00:06:31 10 00:04:36  5 00:03:16 11 00:06:30  9 00:04:26  4 00:03:53 10 00:03:51  9 00:04:07  7 00:03:41  5 00:02:42 10 00:00:26 13
                                                      01:14       01:12       01:52      -00:25       00:59       01:56       00:52       00:25       01:11       01:30       00:25       00:30       00:12   
  6. Arvis Rubenis              00:52:37 16:57:20  00:03:24  4 00:07:25  8 00:13:53  9 00:18:10  5 00:21:07  5 00:27:20  5 00:35:11  7 00:38:09  7 00:41:36  6 00:46:06  7 00:49:49  7 00:52:16  6 00:52:37  6 00:52:37
     3653 Individuāli                              00:03:24  4 00:04:01  9 00:06:28  9 00:04:17  4 00:02:57  5 00:06:13  5 00:07:51 12 00:02:58  3 00:03:27  4 00:04:30  9 00:03:43  7 00:02:27  8 00:00:21  9
                                                      00:49       01:07       01:49      -00:44       00:40       01:39       04:17      -00:30       00:47       01:53       00:27       00:15       00:07   
  7. Daiga Krēsliņa             00:53:30 18:14:47  00:03:29  7 00:09:39 13 00:15:57 13 00:20:13 10 00:23:10 10 00:29:40  8 00:34:26  6 00:38:07  6 00:42:10  7 00:46:04  6 00:49:48  6 00:53:04  7 00:53:30  7 00:53:30
     3701 OK Pūznis                                00:03:29  7 00:06:10 16 00:06:18  8 00:04:16  3 00:02:57  5 00:06:30  9 00:04:46  5 00:03:41  9 00:04:03 10 00:03:54  6 00:03:44  8 00:03:16 11 00:00:26 13
                                                      00:54       03:16       01:39      -00:45       00:40       01:56       01:12       00:13       01:23       01:17       00:28       01:04       00:12   
  8. Miervaldis Jāņakalns       00:54:50 16:54:59  00:03:48 12 00:07:17  7 00:14:44 11 00:19:31  9 00:22:33  9 00:28:59  7 00:37:36 11 00:40:39  8 00:43:58  8 00:48:29  8 00:52:15  8 00:54:34  8 00:54:50  8 00:54:50
     3787 Jaunlaicene                              00:03:48 12 00:03:29  7 00:07:27 14 00:04:47  8 00:03:02  7 00:06:26  8 00:08:37 13 00:03:03  4 00:03:19  3 00:04:31 10 00:03:46  9 00:02:19  6 00:00:16  5
                                                      01:13       00:35       02:48      -00:14       00:45       01:52       05:03      -00:25       00:39       01:54       00:30       00:07       00:02   
  9. Viesturs Dandens           01:00:05 17:45:19  00:03:42 10 00:08:58 12 00:16:01 14 00:20:54 12 00:24:27 11 00:32:12 11 00:37:15 10 00:43:16 10 00:47:32  9 00:51:46  9 00:56:01  9 00:59:39  9 01:00:05  9 01:00:05
     3727 Gaujiena                                 00:03:42 10 00:05:16 15 00:07:03 13 00:04:53  9 00:03:33 13 00:07:45 11 00:05:03  8 00:06:01 14 00:04:16 12 00:04:14  8 00:04:15 11 00:03:38 13 00:00:26 13
                                                      01:07       02:22       02:24      -00:08       01:16       03:11       01:29       02:33       01:36       01:37       00:59       01:26       00:12   
 10. Egīls Bošs                 01:04:09 17:36:02  00:03:40  9 00:08:05 10 00:13:47  6 00:22:26 13 00:25:38 12 00:31:57  9 00:36:49  8 00:42:58  9 00:48:36 11 00:53:27 10 00:59:56 10 01:03:56 10 01:04:09 10 01:04:09
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:03:40  9 00:04:25 12 00:05:42  6 00:08:39 15 00:03:12 10 00:06:19  6 00:04:52  6 00:06:09 15 00:05:38 16 00:04:51 13 00:06:29 16 00:04:00 14 00:00:13  1
                                                      01:05       01:31       01:03       03:38       00:55       01:45       01:18       02:41       02:58       02:14       03:13       01:48      -00:01   
 11. Artūrs Karolis             01:04:15 17:36:00  00:03:45 11 00:08:10 11 00:13:48  7 00:22:51 14 00:25:41 13 00:32:02 10 00:36:54  9 00:43:17 11 00:48:33 10 00:53:32 11 00:59:56 10 01:04:00 11 01:04:15 11 01:04:15
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:03:45 11 00:04:25 12 00:05:38  4 00:09:03 16 00:02:50  4 00:06:21  7 00:04:52  6 00:06:23 16 00:05:16 15 00:04:59 14 00:06:24 15 00:04:04 15 00:00:15  3
                                                      01:10       01:31       00:59       04:02       00:33       01:47       01:18       02:55       02:36       02:22       03:08       01:52       00:01   
 12. Ingus Raudiņš              01:05:13 16:44:35  00:03:25  5 00:06:46  4 00:13:36  5 00:18:57  6 00:21:59  6 00:33:51 12 00:47:21 14 00:50:42 13 00:54:19 13 00:59:09 13 01:02:50 12 01:04:56 12 01:05:13 12 01:05:13
     3738 Alūksne                                  00:03:25  5 00:03:21  5 00:06:50 11 00:05:21 12 00:03:02  7 00:11:52 14 00:13:30 15 00:03:21  7 00:03:37  7 00:04:50 12 00:03:41  5 00:02:06  2 00:00:17  6
                                                      00:50       00:27       02:11       00:20       00:45       07:18       09:56      -00:07       00:57       02:13       00:25      -00:06       00:03   
 13. Jēkabs Grigorjevs          01:05:19 16:44:31  00:03:27  6 00:06:48  5 00:13:49  8 00:18:59  7 00:22:01  7 00:33:53 13 00:47:29 15 00:50:45 14 00:54:22 14 00:59:01 12 01:02:51 13 01:05:04 13 01:05:19 13 01:05:19
     3707 Jaunlaicene                              00:03:27  6 00:03:21  5 00:07:01 12 00:05:10 11 00:03:02  7 00:11:52 14 00:13:36 16 00:03:16  6 00:03:37  7 00:04:39 11 00:03:50 10 00:02:13  4 00:00:15  3
                                                      00:52       00:27       02:22       00:09       00:45       07:18       10:02      -00:12       00:57       02:02       00:34       00:01       00:01   
 14. Juris Ģērmanis             01:08:15 16:39:15  00:04:40 14 00:09:55 14 00:19:03 15 00:25:12 15 00:29:14 15 00:38:12 14 00:43:50 12 00:49:17 12 00:54:02 12 00:59:13 14 01:04:10 14 01:07:44 14 01:08:15 14 01:08:15
     3696 Pamati                                   00:04:40 14 00:05:15 14 00:09:08 16 00:06:09 14 00:04:02 15 00:08:58 13 00:05:38 10 00:05:27 13 00:04:45 14 00:05:11 15 00:04:57 12 00:03:34 12 00:00:31 16
                                                      02:05       02:21       04:29       01:08       01:45       04:24       02:04       01:59       02:05       02:34       01:41       01:22       00:17   
 15. Miks Rožkalns              01:09:35 17:05:32  00:07:32 15 00:10:27 15 00:15:56 12 00:20:35 11 00:27:07 14 00:44:55 16 00:54:22 16 00:57:30 16 01:01:35 16 01:04:24 16 01:07:04 15 01:09:18 15 01:09:35 15 01:09:35
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:07:32 15 00:02:55  4 00:05:29  3 00:04:39  6 00:06:32 16 00:17:48 16 00:09:27 14 00:03:08  5 00:04:05 11 00:02:49  3 00:02:40  1 00:02:14  5 00:00:17  6
                                                      04:57       00:01       00:50      -00:22       04:15       13:14       05:53      -00:20       01:25       00:12      -00:36       00:02       00:03   
 16. Andris Umurs               01:12:15 18:36:27  00:09:12 16 00:13:33 16 00:22:38 16 00:28:24 16 00:32:08 16 00:40:52 15 00:46:42 13 00:51:23 15 00:56:05 15 01:01:49 15 01:07:31 16 01:11:51 16 01:12:15 16 01:12:15
        0 SIA "Andrumi"                            00:09:12 16 00:04:21 11 00:09:05 15 00:05:46 13 00:03:44 14 00:08:44 12 00:05:50 11 00:04:41 12 00:04:42 13 00:05:44 16 00:05:42 13 00:04:20 16 00:00:24 12
                                                      06:37       01:27       04:26       00:45       01:27       04:10       02:16       01:13       02:02       03:07       02:26       02:08       00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:35    00:02:52    00:04:39    00:03:49    00:02:17    00:04:34    00:03:34    00:02:38    00:02:40    00:02:37    00:02:40    00:02:00    00:00:13   00:37:08

#3 Distance (S35,VB,S16,S18): 11 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 33)     2.( 36)     3.( 38)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 44)     7.( 47)     8.( 50)     9.( 32)    10.( 53)    11.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Viktors Borisovskis        00:34:28 17:39:14  00:02:41  1 00:04:06  1 00:05:29  1 00:10:16  1 00:15:14  1 00:17:28  1 00:23:04  1 00:26:11  1 00:29:03  1 00:31:49  1 00:34:14  1 00:34:28  1 00:34:28
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:02:41  1 00:01:25  1 00:01:23  1 00:04:47  1 00:04:58  8 00:02:14  1 00:05:36  1 00:03:07  1 00:02:52  1 00:02:46  1 00:02:25  1 00:00:14  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Videga Gaigala             00:45:53 17:19:25  00:04:12  8 00:06:07  6 00:08:14  4 00:14:54  2 00:19:48  4 00:22:52  3 00:30:14  3 00:34:41  2 00:38:31  2 00:42:29  2 00:45:25  2 00:45:53  2 00:45:53
     1966 Smiltene                                 00:04:12  8 00:01:55  4 00:02:07  6 00:06:40  5 00:04:54  6 00:03:04  5 00:07:22  4 00:04:27  6 00:03:50  5 00:03:58  5 00:02:56  7 00:00:28 12
                                                      01:31       00:30       00:44       01:53      -00:04       00:50       01:46       01:20       00:58       01:12       00:31       00:14   
  3. Gerda Sirmā                00:47:16 17:53:07  00:03:49  7 00:05:58  5 00:09:50  7 00:16:40  8 00:21:34  7 00:24:41  5 00:32:15  4 00:36:31  3 00:40:23  4 00:44:02  4 00:46:54  3 00:47:16  3 00:47:16
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:03:49  7 00:02:09  7 00:03:52 10 00:06:50  7 00:04:54  6 00:03:07  6 00:07:34  5 00:04:16  5 00:03:52  6 00:03:39  2 00:02:52  6 00:00:22  9
                                                      01:08       00:44       02:29       02:03      -00:04       00:53       01:58       01:09       01:00       00:53       00:27       00:08   
  4. Agrita Pilābere            00:47:20 16:26:05  00:03:46  4 00:05:38  4 00:07:54  3 00:14:55  3 00:19:30  3 00:24:51  6 00:32:35  5 00:36:33  4 00:40:01  3 00:43:58  3 00:46:54  3 00:47:20  4 00:47:20
        0 Cēsis                                    00:03:46  4 00:01:52  3 00:02:16  9 00:07:01  9 00:04:35  5 00:05:21 11 00:07:44  6 00:03:58  3 00:03:28  2 00:03:57  4 00:02:56  7 00:00:26 11
                                                      01:05       00:27       00:53       02:14      -00:23       03:07       02:08       00:51       00:36       01:11       00:31       00:12   
  5. Vita Cīrule                00:50:31 17:30:10  00:07:23 11 00:14:27 12 00:18:43 12 00:23:48 12 00:27:31 12 00:30:26 11 00:36:29  6 00:40:11  6 00:43:39  5 00:47:27  5 00:50:11  5 00:50:31  5 00:50:31
     1986 Azimuts                                  00:07:23 11 00:07:04 12 00:04:16 12 00:05:05  2 00:03:43  2 00:02:55  4 00:06:03  2 00:03:42  2 00:03:28  2 00:03:48  3 00:02:44  3 00:00:20  6
                                                      04:42       05:39       02:53       00:18      -01:15       00:41       00:27       00:35       00:36       01:02       00:19       00:06   
  6. Gunta Dudele               00:51:15 16:31:54  00:03:34  3 00:05:29  3 00:09:35  6 00:16:24  7 00:20:39  5 00:23:31  4 00:36:32  7 00:40:34  7 00:44:06  6 00:48:28  6 00:50:54  6 00:51:15  6 00:51:15
     1963 Azimuts                                  00:03:34  3 00:01:55  4 00:04:06 11 00:06:49  6 00:04:15  3 00:02:52  3 00:13:01  9 00:04:02  4 00:03:32  4 00:04:22  8 00:02:26  2 00:00:21  7
                                                      00:53       00:30       02:43       02:02      -00:43       00:38       07:25       00:55       00:40       01:36       00:01       00:07   
  7. Mairis Rāts                00:53:58 17:38:39  00:03:17  2 00:05:04  2 00:06:54  2 00:15:32  5 00:19:06  2 00:22:25  2 00:29:19  2 00:39:25  5 00:46:26  7 00:50:27  7 00:53:39  7 00:53:58  7 00:53:58
     3735 Veclaicene                               00:03:17  2 00:01:47  2 00:01:50  2 00:08:38 12 00:03:34  1 00:03:19  7 00:06:54  3 00:10:06 12 00:07:01 12 00:04:01  6 00:03:12  9 00:00:19  4
                                                      00:36       00:22       00:27       03:51      -01:24       01:05       01:18       06:59       04:09       01:15       00:47       00:05   
  8. Aiva Skopāne               00:54:53 18:37:58  00:07:34 12 00:12:52 11 00:14:46 11 00:20:49 11 00:25:15 11 00:28:04  8 00:37:53  8 00:42:48  8 00:46:57  8 00:51:43  8 00:54:29  8 00:54:53  8 00:54:53
     2502 Azimuts                                  00:07:34 12 00:05:18 11 00:01:54  3 00:06:03  3 00:04:26  4 00:02:49  2 00:09:49  8 00:04:55  8 00:04:09  8 00:04:46  9 00:02:46  4 00:00:24 10
                                                      04:53       03:53       00:31       01:16      -00:32       00:35       04:13       01:48       01:17       02:00       00:21       00:10   
  9. Guntis Podnieks            00:57:01 18:06:27  00:04:19  9 00:06:19  7 00:08:16  5 00:15:16  4 00:20:40  6 00:25:05  7 00:38:30  9 00:42:59  9 00:47:04  9 00:53:26  9 00:56:42  9 00:57:01  9 00:57:01
        0 Alūksne                                  00:04:19  9 00:02:00  6 00:01:57  4 00:07:00  8 00:05:24  9 00:04:25 10 00:13:25 10 00:04:29  7 00:04:05  7 00:06:22 12 00:03:16 10 00:00:19  4
                                                      01:38       00:35       00:34       02:13       00:26       02:11       07:49       01:22       01:13       03:36       00:51       00:05   
 10. Sindija Širaka             01:00:43 17:39:21  00:03:46  4 00:08:45 10 00:10:52  9 00:18:53  9 00:24:49  9 00:28:10  9 00:42:28 10 00:47:31 10 00:51:58 11 00:56:45 10 01:00:30 10 01:00:43 10 01:00:43
     3622 Gulbene                                  00:03:46  4 00:04:59 10 00:02:07  6 00:08:01 10 00:05:56 12 00:03:21  8 00:14:18 11 00:05:03  9 00:04:27 10 00:04:47 10 00:03:45 11 00:00:13  1
                                                      01:05       03:34       00:44       03:14       00:58       01:07       08:42       01:56       01:35       02:01       01:20      -00:01   
 11. Laura Igaviņa              01:00:48 17:39:22  00:03:47  6 00:08:37  9 00:10:52  9 00:19:03 10 00:24:49  9 00:28:10  9 00:42:28 10 00:47:32 11 00:51:56 10 00:56:46 11 01:00:32 11 01:00:48 11 01:00:48
     3623 Gulbenes RBJSS                           00:03:47  6 00:04:50  9 00:02:15  8 00:08:11 11 00:05:46 10 00:03:21  8 00:14:18 11 00:05:04 10 00:04:24  9 00:04:50 11 00:03:46 12 00:00:16  3
                                                      01:06       03:25       00:52       03:24       00:48       01:07       08:42       01:57       01:32       02:04       01:21       00:02   
 12. Kaspars Krastiņš           01:14:02 18:14:17  00:04:57 10 00:08:02  8 00:10:06  8 00:16:14  6 00:22:09  8 00:45:11 12 00:54:47 12 01:00:16 12 01:06:46 12 01:10:51 12 01:13:41 12 01:14:02 12 01:14:02
        0 ind.                                     00:04:57 10 00:03:05  8 00:02:04  5 00:06:08  4 00:05:55 11 00:23:02 12 00:09:36  7 00:05:29 11 00:06:30 11 00:04:05  7 00:02:50  5 00:00:21  7
                                                      02:16       01:40       00:41       01:21       00:57       20:48       04:00       02:22       03:38       01:19       00:25       00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:41    00:01:25    00:01:23    00:04:47    00:03:34    00:02:14    00:05:36    00:03:07    00:02:52    00:02:46    00:02:25    00:00:13   00:33:03

#4 Distance (SB,S45,V55): 10 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 32)     2.( 33)     3.( 36)     4.( 39)     5.( 40)     6.( 48)     7.( 49)     8.( 50)     9.( 53)    10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Aldis Lapiņš               00:32:44 18:57:24  00:03:21  2 00:05:01  1 00:06:53  1 00:11:31  1 00:17:14  2 00:20:04  1 00:21:44  1 00:25:04  1 00:30:03  1 00:32:23  1 00:32:44  1 00:32:44
     1999 Azimuts                                  00:03:21  2 00:01:40  1 00:01:52  1 00:04:38  1 00:05:43 13 00:02:50  1 00:01:40  1 00:03:20  1 00:04:59  1 00:02:20  1 00:00:21  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Gunārs Auseklis            00:37:34 16:45:25  00:03:30  4 00:05:37  4 00:07:52  4 00:13:09  2 00:16:10  1 00:21:11  2 00:23:30  2 00:28:39  2 00:34:42  2 00:37:11  2 00:37:34  2 00:37:34
     3601 Individuāli                              00:03:30  4 00:02:07  4 00:02:15  3 00:05:17  2 00:03:01  1 00:05:01  7 00:02:19  4 00:05:09  4 00:06:03  2 00:02:29  2 00:00:23  3
                                                      00:09       00:27       00:23       00:39      -02:42       02:11       00:39       01:49       01:04       00:09       00:02   
  3. Iveta Veļķere              00:38:44 18:14:50  00:03:25  3 00:05:18  3 00:07:17  2 00:14:25  3 00:17:33  3 00:22:51  3 00:24:55  3 00:28:45  3 00:35:08  3 00:38:19  3 00:38:44  3 00:38:44
     3700 Alūksne                                  00:03:25  3 00:01:53  2 00:01:59  2 00:07:08  4 00:03:08  2 00:05:18  8 00:02:04  2 00:03:50  2 00:06:23  3 00:03:11  3 00:00:25  6
                                                      00:04       00:13       00:07       02:30      -02:35       02:28       00:24       00:30       01:24       00:51       00:04   
  4. Līga Lupkina               00:45:07 16:29:47  00:03:46  5 00:05:58  5 00:08:16  5 00:15:31  4 00:18:42  4 00:22:52  4 00:25:25  4 00:30:51  4 00:40:28  4 00:44:38  4 00:45:07  4 00:45:07
     3792 Balvi                                    00:03:46  5 00:02:12  5 00:02:18  4 00:07:15  5 00:03:11  3 00:04:10  3 00:02:33  5 00:05:26  6 00:09:37 11 00:04:10  6 00:00:29 10
                                                      00:25       00:32       00:26       02:37      -02:32       01:20       00:53       02:06       04:38       01:50       00:08   
  5. Ārija Bertuka              00:45:16 17:23:39  00:04:33 10 00:06:47  8 00:09:23  6 00:16:28  6 00:19:59  5 00:24:43  5 00:27:42  5 00:33:09  5 00:40:28  4 00:44:49  5 00:45:16  5 00:45:16
     3723 Strautiņi                                00:04:33 10 00:02:14  6 00:02:36  7 00:07:05  3 00:03:31  5 00:04:44  5 00:02:59  8 00:05:27  7 00:07:19  6 00:04:21  9 00:00:27  8
                                                      01:12       00:34       00:44       02:27      -02:12       01:54       01:19       02:07       02:20       02:01       00:06   
  6. Evita Zeile                00:45:47 17:22:59  00:04:04  6 00:06:35  6 00:09:26  7 00:17:03  7 00:20:53  6 00:25:39  6 00:28:28  6 00:33:37  6 00:41:11  6 00:45:23  6 00:45:47  6 00:45:47
     3605 EET Vidzeme                              00:04:04  6 00:02:31  9 00:02:51  8 00:07:37  6 00:03:50  7 00:04:46  6 00:02:49  7 00:05:09  4 00:07:34  7 00:04:12  7 00:00:24  4
                                                      00:43       00:51       00:59       02:59      -01:53       01:56       01:09       01:49       02:35       01:52       00:03   
  7. Aina Rubene                00:46:44 16:55:21  00:04:27  9 00:07:16 10 00:10:10 10 00:18:26  8 00:22:02  8 00:26:09  7 00:28:45  7 00:35:03  7 00:42:02  7 00:46:15  7 00:46:44  7 00:46:44
     3656 OK Pūznis                                00:04:27  9 00:02:49 10 00:02:54 10 00:08:16  7 00:03:36  6 00:04:07  2 00:02:36  6 00:06:18 12 00:06:59  4 00:04:13  8 00:00:29 10
                                                      01:06       01:09       01:02       03:38      -02:07       01:17       00:56       02:58       02:00       01:53       00:08   
  8. Laila Uiska                00:47:09 16:54:33  00:03:04  1 00:05:09  2 00:07:40  3 00:16:14  5 00:21:32  7 00:27:08  8 00:29:24  8 00:35:20  8 00:43:14  8 00:46:52  8 00:47:09  8 00:47:09
     3704 Lejasciems                               00:03:04  1 00:02:05  3 00:02:31  6 00:08:34  8 00:05:18 12 00:05:36  9 00:02:16  3 00:05:56 10 00:07:54  9 00:03:38  4 00:00:17  1
                                                     -00:17       00:25       00:39       03:56      -00:25       02:46       00:36       02:36       02:55       01:18      -00:04   
  9. Anda Lejasblusa            00:48:57 17:11:20  00:04:19  8 00:06:43  7 00:09:36  8 00:19:46  9 00:23:11  9 00:27:32  9 00:31:58  9 00:36:51  9 00:44:04  9 00:48:33  9 00:48:57  9 00:48:57
     3695 ind.                                     00:04:19  8 00:02:24  8 00:02:53  9 00:10:10 12 00:03:25  4 00:04:21  4 00:04:26 13 00:04:53  3 00:07:13  5 00:04:29 11 00:00:24  4
                                                      00:58       00:44       01:01       05:32      -02:18       01:31       02:46       01:33       02:14       02:09       00:03   
 10. Ineta Riepniece            00:57:35 17:36:22  00:04:12  7 00:07:02  9 00:10:03  9 00:24:24 12 00:29:20 12 00:35:20 12 00:39:07 12 00:44:53 12 00:52:36 10 00:57:04 10 00:57:35 10 00:57:35
     3682 Gaujiena                                 00:04:12  7 00:02:50 11 00:03:01 11 00:14:21 13 00:04:56 11 00:06:00 10 00:03:47 12 00:05:46  9 00:07:43  8 00:04:28 10 00:00:31 12
                                                      00:51       01:10       01:09       09:43      -00:47       03:10       02:07       02:26       02:44       02:08       00:10   
 11. Astrīda Grīnberga          00:58:13 17:14:24  00:04:43 11 00:07:35 11 00:10:41 11 00:20:35 10 00:25:23 10 00:32:43 10 00:36:27 11 00:42:34 10 00:53:07 12 00:57:47 11 00:58:13 11 00:58:13
     3697 Lattelecom                               00:04:43 11 00:02:52 12 00:03:06 12 00:09:54 11 00:04:48 10 00:07:20 12 00:03:44 11 00:06:07 11 00:10:33 13 00:04:40 12 00:00:26  7
                                                      01:22       01:12       01:14       05:16      -00:55       04:30       02:04       02:47       05:34       02:20       00:05   
 12. Vita Vērdiņa               00:58:15 17:14:21  00:04:50 12 00:07:44 12 00:10:55 12 00:20:43 11 00:25:28 11 00:32:53 11 00:36:11 10 00:42:41 11 00:52:53 11 00:57:48 12 00:58:15 12 00:58:15
     3698 Alūksne                                  00:04:50 12 00:02:54 13 00:03:11 13 00:09:48 10 00:04:45  9 00:07:25 13 00:03:18 10 00:06:30 13 00:10:12 12 00:04:55 13 00:00:27  8
                                                      01:29       01:14       01:19       05:10      -00:58       04:35       01:38       03:10       05:13       02:35       00:06   
 13. Ilze Dāve                  01:09:33 17:31:24  00:22:53 13 00:25:14 13 00:27:40 13 00:36:23 13 00:40:42 13 00:46:59 13 00:50:02 13 00:55:47 13 01:04:52 13 01:08:52 13 01:09:33 13 01:09:33
     3720 Gaujiena                                 00:22:53 13 00:02:21  7 00:02:26  5 00:08:43  9 00:04:19  8 00:06:17 11 00:03:03  9 00:05:45  8 00:09:05 10 00:04:00  5 00:00:41 13
                                                      19:32       00:41       00:34       04:05      -01:24       03:27       01:23       02:25       04:06       01:40       00:20   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:03:04    00:01:40    00:01:52    00:04:38    00:03:01    00:02:50    00:01:40    00:03:20    00:04:59    00:02:20    00:00:17   00:29:41

#5 Distance (V14,VH,V65,S14,SH,S55): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 32)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 38)     5.( 39)     6.( 40)     7.( 50)     8.( 51)     9.( 57)    10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Niks Ramanis               00:25:14 17:17:28  00:02:45  5 00:05:01  4 00:06:02  1 00:10:15  2 00:13:42  1 00:16:12  1 00:19:05  1 00:20:30  1 00:23:43  1 00:25:00  1 00:25:14  1 00:25:14
     1950 OK Azimuts                               00:02:45  5 00:02:16  2 00:01:01  1 00:04:13  3 00:03:27  3 00:02:30  2 00:02:53  1 00:01:25  1 00:03:13  4 00:01:17  3 00:00:14  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Rolands Ozoliņš            00:27:42 17:20:00  00:03:37 11 00:06:06 10 00:07:24  8 00:11:31  4 00:14:47  4 00:16:29  2 00:20:32  3 00:22:19  2 00:25:52  2 00:27:22  2 00:27:42  2 00:27:42
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:03:37 11 00:02:29  8 00:01:18  3 00:04:07  1 00:03:16  1 00:01:42  1 00:04:03  7 00:01:47  5 00:03:33  7 00:01:30  9 00:00:20 10
                                                      00:52       00:13       00:17      -00:06      -00:11      -00:48       01:10       00:22       00:20       00:13       00:06   
  3. Edgars Kurlovičs           00:29:30 17:05:30  00:02:34  3 00:05:02  5 00:06:04  2 00:10:13  1 00:14:05  2 00:19:56  4 00:23:33  4 00:25:12  3 00:28:01  3 00:29:17  3 00:29:30  3 00:29:30
     3671 Gaujiena                                 00:02:34  3 00:02:28  6 00:01:02  2 00:04:09  2 00:03:52  8 00:05:51 19 00:03:37  3 00:01:39  4 00:02:49  1 00:01:16  2 00:00:13  1
                                                     -00:11       00:12       00:01      -00:04       00:25       03:21       00:44       00:14      -00:24      -00:01      -00:01   
  4. Raimonds Siliņš            00:30:21 17:46:02  00:03:22 10 00:05:12  6 00:06:34  5 00:11:41  5 00:15:00  5 00:20:39  6 00:24:04  5 00:25:35  4 00:29:10  4 00:30:05  4 00:30:21  4 00:30:21
        0 Jaunanna                                 00:03:22 10 00:01:50  1 00:01:22  4 00:05:07  7 00:03:19  2 00:05:39 17 00:03:25  2 00:01:31  2 00:03:35  8 00:00:55  1 00:00:16  4
                                                      00:37      -00:26       00:21       00:54      -00:08       03:09       00:32       00:06       00:22      -00:22       00:02   
  5. Jānis Veļķeris             00:32:56 16:57:31  00:02:35  4 00:04:51  1 00:06:24  4 00:14:07 12 00:18:29 10 00:21:43  9 00:26:16 10 00:28:28 10 00:31:21  8 00:32:41  5 00:32:56  5 00:32:56
     3701 Alūksne                                  00:02:35  4 00:02:16  2 00:01:33  7 00:07:43 17 00:04:22 13 00:03:14  6 00:04:33 12 00:02:12  9 00:02:53  2 00:01:20  4 00:00:15  3
                                                     -00:10       00:00       00:32       03:30       00:55       00:44       01:40       00:47      -00:20       00:03       00:01   
  6. Aldis Sebris               00:33:06 17:18:39  00:02:29  2 00:04:54  3 00:06:34  5 00:13:24  9 00:17:35  9 00:21:06  7 00:25:27  8 00:27:30  6 00:31:19  7 00:32:48  6 00:33:06  6 00:33:06
        0 Lejasciems                               00:02:29  2 00:02:25  4 00:01:40 10 00:06:50 13 00:04:11 12 00:03:31 11 00:04:21  9 00:02:03  7 00:03:49 11 00:01:29  8 00:00:18  8
                                                     -00:16       00:09       00:39       02:37       00:44       01:01       01:28       00:38       00:36       00:12       00:04   
  7. Raivis Cekuls              00:33:21 16:44:01  00:03:40 13 00:06:20 12 00:08:04 11 00:12:57  7 00:16:47  7 00:20:14  5 00:24:38  6 00:26:34  5 00:31:18  5 00:32:57  7 00:33:21  7 00:33:21
        0 Ziemeri                                  00:03:40 13 00:02:40 12 00:01:44 12 00:04:53  5 00:03:50  7 00:03:27 10 00:04:24 10 00:01:56  6 00:04:44 21 00:01:39 11 00:00:24 16
                                                      00:55       00:24       00:43       00:40       00:23       00:57       01:31       00:31       01:31       00:22       00:10   
  8. Juris Baikovs              00:33:30 16:21:58  00:04:59 21 00:07:42 18 00:09:05 14 00:14:38 13 00:18:34 12 00:21:30  8 00:25:14  7 00:27:37  7 00:31:18  5 00:33:08  8 00:33:30  8 00:33:30
     3739 Balvi                                    00:04:59 21 00:02:43 13 00:01:23  5 00:05:33 10 00:03:56 10 00:02:56  4 00:03:44  6 00:02:23 14 00:03:41  9 00:01:50 15 00:00:22 14
                                                      02:14       00:27       00:22       01:20       00:29       00:26       00:51       00:58       00:28       00:33       00:08   
  9. Anete Čama                 00:33:32 17:10:32  00:03:12  8 00:05:45  9 00:07:24  8 00:13:48 10 00:17:32  8 00:22:43 12 00:26:22 11 00:27:53  8 00:31:34  9 00:33:13  9 00:33:32  9 00:33:32
     1933 Grundzāle                                00:03:12  8 00:02:33 11 00:01:39  9 00:06:24 12 00:03:44  6 00:05:11 15 00:03:39  5 00:01:31  2 00:03:41  9 00:01:39 11 00:00:19  9
                                                      00:27       00:17       00:38       02:11       00:17       02:41       00:46       00:06       00:28       00:22       00:05   
 10. Rolands Puriņš             00:34:42 17:19:07  00:03:39 12 00:06:10 11 00:07:46 10 00:13:00  8 00:18:30 11 00:21:53 10 00:26:10  9 00:28:20  9 00:32:19 10 00:34:18 10 00:34:42 10 00:34:42
     3764 Citrus Solution                          00:03:39 12 00:02:31  9 00:01:36  8 00:05:14  8 00:05:30 15 00:03:23  9 00:04:17  8 00:02:10  8 00:03:59 13 00:01:59 18 00:00:24 16
                                                      00:54       00:15       00:35       01:01       02:03       00:53       01:24       00:45       00:46       00:42       00:10   
 11. Ardis Tukišs               00:35:08 16:51:24  00:02:25  1 00:04:51  1 00:06:20  3 00:10:42  3 00:14:11  3 00:16:54  3 00:20:31  2 00:30:30 12 00:33:26 11 00:34:47 11 00:35:08 11 00:35:08
     3688 Alūksne                                  00:02:25  1 00:02:26  5 00:01:29  6 00:04:22  4 00:03:29  4 00:02:43  3 00:03:37  3 00:09:59 31 00:02:56  3 00:01:21  5 00:00:21 11
                                                     -00:20       00:10       00:28       00:09       00:02       00:13       00:44       08:34      -00:17       00:04       00:07   
 12. Gatis Ķevans               00:35:32 17:03:39  00:03:08  6 00:05:40  8 00:07:23  7 00:12:19  6 00:15:53  6 00:21:58 11 00:26:39 12 00:30:13 11 00:33:44 12 00:35:15 12 00:35:32 12 00:35:32
     3685 OVGV                                     00:03:08  6 00:02:32 10 00:01:43 11 00:04:56  6 00:03:34  5 00:06:05 20 00:04:41 13 00:03:34 23 00:03:31  6 00:01:31 10 00:00:17  6
                                                      00:23       00:16       00:42       00:43       00:07       03:35       01:48       02:09       00:18       00:14       00:03   
 13. Sintija Kalēja             00:38:47 17:14:33  00:03:46 14 00:06:30 13 00:08:34 12 00:17:27 17 00:21:21 14 00:24:42 14 00:29:56 14 00:32:08 13 00:36:40 13 00:38:26 13 00:38:47 13 00:38:47
     3754 Gaujiena                                 00:03:46 14 00:02:44 14 00:02:04 14 00:08:53 19 00:03:54  9 00:03:21  8 00:05:14 15 00:02:12  9 00:04:32 19 00:01:46 14 00:00:21 11
                                                      01:01       00:28       01:03       04:40       00:27       00:51       02:21       00:47       01:19       00:29       00:07   
 14. Juris Zaķis                00:39:50 16:40:28  00:04:01 15 00:07:16 16 00:09:26 16 00:15:08 14 00:19:56 13 00:23:56 13 00:29:15 13 00:32:17 14 00:37:19 14 00:39:22 14 00:39:50 14 00:39:50
        0 Lejasciems                               00:04:01 15 00:03:15 17 00:02:10 15 00:05:42 11 00:04:48 14 00:04:00 12 00:05:19 17 00:03:02 19 00:05:02 22 00:02:03 20 00:00:28 21
                                                      01:16       00:59       01:09       01:29       01:21       01:30       02:26       01:37       01:49       00:46       00:14   
 15. Arnolds Tukišs             00:40:43 16:51:04  00:04:05 16 00:07:02 15 00:09:25 15 00:16:15 15 00:21:55 15 00:25:59 15 00:31:13 15 00:34:10 15 00:38:29 15 00:40:22 15 00:40:43 15 00:40:43
        0 Alūksne                                  00:04:05 16 00:02:57 16 00:02:23 17 00:06:50 13 00:05:40 16 00:04:04 13 00:05:14 15 00:02:57 17 00:04:19 17 00:01:53 16 00:00:21 11
                                                      01:20       00:41       01:22       02:37       02:13       01:34       02:21       01:32       01:06       00:36       00:07   
 16. Uldis Jāņekalns            00:42:26 16:55:00  00:03:10  7 00:05:38  7 00:08:50 13 00:14:05 11 00:24:48 16 00:29:08 16 00:33:32 16 00:35:50 16 00:40:08 16 00:42:03 16 00:42:26 16 00:42:26
        0 Jaunlaicene                              00:03:10  7 00:02:28  6 00:03:12 27 00:05:15  9 00:10:43 28 00:04:20 14 00:04:24 10 00:02:18 13 00:04:18 16 00:01:55 17 00:00:23 15
                                                      00:25       00:12       02:11       01:02       07:16       01:50       01:31       00:53       01:05       00:38       00:09   
 17. Ieva Bernarde              00:54:53 16:44:16  00:04:29 18 00:07:16 16 00:09:46 17 00:16:38 16 00:29:33 18 00:32:43 17 00:45:46 19 00:49:32 20 00:53:01 19 00:54:29 17 00:54:53 17 00:54:53
        0 Ape                                      00:04:29 18 00:02:47 15 00:02:30 20 00:06:52 15 00:12:55 29 00:03:10  5 00:13:03 27 00:03:46 24 00:03:29  5 00:01:28  7 00:00:24 16
                                                      01:44       00:31       01:29       02:39       09:28       00:40       10:10       02:21       00:16       00:11       00:10   
 18. Alda Zvejniece             00:55:44 18:38:31  00:04:33 19 00:08:40 21 00:10:50 19 00:20:42 19 00:30:06 19 00:36:33 19 00:43:08 18 00:46:08 18 00:51:41 17 00:55:15 18 00:55:44 18 00:55:44
     3785 Gaujiena                                 00:04:33 19 00:04:07 24 00:02:10 15 00:09:52 22 00:09:24 25 00:06:27 22 00:06:35 19 00:03:00 18 00:05:33 25 00:03:34 29 00:00:29 24
                                                      01:48       01:51       01:09       05:39       05:57       03:57       03:42       01:35       02:20       02:17       00:15   
 19. Uldis Zālītis              00:56:02 17:22:57  00:04:10 17 00:07:53 19 00:10:51 20 00:19:27 18 00:25:27 17 00:33:45 18 00:42:03 17 00:45:49 17 00:52:26 18 00:55:34 19 00:56:02 19 00:56:02
     3604 EET Vidzeme                              00:04:10 17 00:03:43 22 00:02:58 26 00:08:36 18 00:06:00 17 00:08:18 23 00:08:18 25 00:03:46 24 00:06:37 26 00:03:08 26 00:00:28 21
                                                      01:25       01:27       01:57       04:23       02:33       05:48       05:25       02:21       03:24       01:51       00:14   
 20. Adrija Rubina              00:56:15 16:57:13  00:03:21  9 00:06:54 14 00:15:26 26 00:34:42 26 00:38:46 26 00:42:05 23 00:47:14 20 00:49:29 19 00:53:57 20 00:55:59 20 00:56:15 20 00:56:15
     3668 Gaujiena                                 00:03:21  9 00:03:33 20 00:08:32 28 00:19:16 28 00:04:04 11 00:03:19  7 00:05:09 14 00:02:15 12 00:04:28 18 00:02:02 19 00:00:16  4
                                                      00:36       01:17       07:31       15:03       00:37       00:49       02:16       00:50       01:15       00:45       00:02   
 21. Anda Caune                 01:00:48 17:42:11  00:07:27 28 00:11:54 28 00:14:41 25 00:25:21 24 00:33:56 22 00:39:20 20 00:47:56 23 00:50:49 21 00:57:37 21 01:00:24 21 01:00:48 21 01:00:48
        0 Grundzāle                                00:07:27 28 00:04:27 28 00:02:47 24 00:10:40 23 00:08:35 23 00:05:24 16 00:08:36 26 00:02:53 16 00:06:48 28 00:02:47 25 00:00:24 16
                                                      04:42       02:11       01:46       06:27       05:08       02:54       05:43       01:28       03:35       01:30       00:10   
 22. Inga Ruka                  01:00:52 17:42:17  00:07:19 26 00:11:44 26 00:14:33 23 00:25:16 23 00:33:27 20 00:39:32 21 00:47:48 21 00:50:56 23 00:57:53 22 01:00:25 22 01:00:52 22 01:00:52
     1211 Grundzāle                                00:07:19 26 00:04:25 25 00:02:49 25 00:10:43 25 00:08:11 19 00:06:05 20 00:08:16 24 00:03:08 21 00:06:57 29 00:02:32 23 00:00:27 20
                                                      04:34       02:09       01:48       06:30       04:44       03:35       05:23       01:43       03:44       01:15       00:13   
 23. Gundega Vēriņa             01:00:55 17:42:15  00:07:19 26 00:11:48 27 00:14:33 23 00:25:15 22 00:33:49 21 00:39:36 22 00:47:49 22 00:50:54 22 00:57:53 22 01:00:25 22 01:00:55 23 01:00:55
        0 Grundzāle                                00:07:19 26 00:04:29 29 00:02:45 23 00:10:42 24 00:08:34 22 00:05:47 18 00:08:13 23 00:03:05 20 00:06:59 30 00:02:32 23 00:00:30 25
                                                      04:34       02:13       01:44       06:29       05:07       03:17       05:20       01:40       03:46       01:15       00:16   
 24. Līva Kukarenko             01:05:04 17:42:51  00:04:47 20 00:08:12 20 00:10:00 18 00:30:05 25 00:38:12 25 00:48:46 26 00:54:58 24 00:58:09 24 01:02:52 24 01:04:36 24 01:05:04 24 01:05:04
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:04:47 20 00:03:25 19 00:01:48 13 00:20:05 29 00:08:07 18 00:10:34 24 00:06:12 18 00:03:11 22 00:04:43 20 00:01:44 13 00:00:28 21
                                                      02:02       01:09       00:47       15:52       04:40       08:04       03:19       01:46       01:30       00:27       00:14   
 25. Dagnija Ģērmane            01:09:41 17:57:54  00:06:38 24 00:11:04 24 00:13:27 21 00:22:45 21 00:37:02 24 00:48:40 24 00:55:31 25 01:00:27 25 01:05:54 25 01:09:05 25 01:09:41 25 01:09:41
        0 Jaunanna                                 00:06:38 24 00:04:26 26 00:02:23 17 00:09:18 21 00:14:17 31 00:11:38 25 00:06:51 22 00:04:56 27 00:05:27 23 00:03:11 27 00:00:36 27
                                                      03:53       02:10       01:22       05:05       10:50       09:08       03:58       03:31       02:14       01:54       00:22   
 25. Velga Ločmele              01:09:41 17:57:52  00:06:39 25 00:11:05 25 00:13:28 22 00:22:44 20 00:36:48 23 00:48:44 25 00:55:32 26 01:00:27 25 01:05:55 26 01:09:06 26 01:09:41 25 01:09:41
     3693 Jaunanna                                 00:06:39 25 00:04:26 26 00:02:23 17 00:09:16 20 00:14:04 30 00:11:56 26 00:06:48 21 00:04:55 26 00:05:28 24 00:03:11 27 00:00:35 26
                                                      03:54       02:10       01:22       05:03       10:37       09:26       03:55       03:30       02:15       01:54       00:21   
 27. Andris Siliņš              01:18:55 17:45:37  00:13:51 31 00:17:57 31 00:31:49 31 00:38:59 29 00:47:14 29 01:00:46 27 01:07:24 27 01:13:15 27 01:17:17 27 01:18:38 27 01:18:55 27 01:18:55
        0 Jaunanna                                 00:13:51 31 00:04:06 23 00:13:52 31 00:07:10 16 00:08:15 20 00:13:32 27 00:06:38 20 00:05:51 30 00:04:02 15 00:01:21  5 00:00:17  6
                                                      11:06       01:50       12:51       02:57       04:48       11:02       03:45       04:26       00:49       00:04       00:03   
 28. Ilze Kalniņa               02:02:21 17:59:16  00:08:32 29 00:13:50 29 00:16:28 27 00:47:25 30 00:57:06 30             01:44:55 28 01:50:21 28 01:57:07 28 02:01:18 29 02:02:21 28 02:02:21
        0 Alūksne                                  00:08:32 29 00:05:18 31 00:02:38 21 00:30:57 30 00:09:41 26                                     00:06:46 27 00:04:11 31 00:01:03 28
                                                      05:47       03:02       01:37       26:44       06:14                                           03:33       02:54       00:49   
 29. Astrīda Harju              02:02:25 17:59:14  00:08:50 30 00:13:58 30 00:16:37 28 00:47:39 31 00:57:43 31             01:45:05 29 01:50:21 28 01:57:23 29 02:01:17 28 02:02:25 29 02:02:25
        0 Ape                                      00:08:50 30 00:05:08 30 00:02:39 22 00:31:02 31 00:10:04 27                                     00:07:02 31 00:03:54 30 00:01:08 29
                                                      06:05       02:52       01:38       26:49       06:37                                           03:49       02:37       00:54   
     Kristaps Freijs            DQ       18:36:20  00:05:37 22 00:08:58 22 00:21:19 30 00:35:53 27 00:44:28 27                                                                         DQ
        0 Marinoff DJ tea                          00:05:37 22 00:03:21 18 00:12:21 30 00:14:34 26 00:08:35 23                         00:02:23 14 00:03:51 12 00:02:18 22            
                                                      02:52       01:05       11:20       10:21       05:08                               00:58       00:38       01:01               
     Dāvis Kārkliņš             DQ       18:35:55  00:06:31 23 00:10:04 23 00:20:39 29 00:36:14 28 00:44:46 28                                                                         DQ
        0 Marinoff DJ tea                          00:06:31 23 00:03:33 20 00:10:35 29 00:15:35 27 00:08:32 21                         00:02:13 11 00:04:00 14 00:02:11 21            
                                                      03:46       01:17       09:34       11:22       05:05                               00:48       00:47       00:54               
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:25    00:01:50    00:01:01    00:04:07    00:03:16    00:01:42    00:02:53    00:01:25    00:02:49    00:00:55    00:00:13   00:22:36

#6 Distance (S12,V12): 8 KP 2,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 32)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 50)     6.( 51)     7.( 57)     8.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Matīss Slikšjānis          00:23:50 17:49:02  00:02:48  1 00:05:06  1 00:06:51  2 00:12:26  5 00:17:23  3 00:19:04  1 00:22:07  1 00:23:35  1 00:23:50  1 00:23:50
     2514 Grundzāle                                00:02:48  1 00:02:18  1 00:01:45 10 00:05:35 16 00:04:57  1 00:01:41  4 00:03:03  1 00:01:28  4 00:00:15  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ilgvars Caune              00:24:39 17:10:23  00:03:10  3 00:05:48  3 00:07:28  3 00:10:59  2 00:16:11  1 00:19:14  2 00:22:52  2 00:24:19  2 00:24:39  2 00:24:39
     2513 Grundzāle                                00:03:10  3 00:02:38  8 00:01:40  8 00:03:31  6 00:05:12  2 00:03:03 10 00:03:38  2 00:01:27  3 00:00:20  8
                                                      00:22       00:20      -00:05      -02:04       00:15       01:22       00:35      -00:01       00:05   
  3. Samanta Sausiņa            00:26:28 17:10:07  00:03:32  6 00:06:08  4 00:07:47  4 00:11:17  3 00:16:36  2 00:19:31  3 00:23:52  3 00:26:06  3 00:26:28  3 00:26:28
     1210 Grundzāle                                00:03:32  6 00:02:36  7 00:01:39  7 00:03:30  5 00:05:19  3 00:02:55  7 00:04:21  9 00:02:14 17 00:00:22 12
                                                      00:44       00:18      -00:06      -02:05       00:22       01:14       01:18       00:46       00:07   
  4. Elīna Skopāne              00:30:58 18:30:38  00:03:28  5 00:06:53  7 00:08:33  5 00:12:30  6 00:19:54  4 00:24:31  4 00:28:35  4 00:30:38  4 00:30:58  4 00:30:58
     2501 Azimuts                                  00:03:28  5 00:03:25 12 00:01:40  8 00:03:57  9 00:07:24  9 00:04:37 14 00:04:04  5 00:02:03 14 00:00:20  8
                                                      00:40       01:07      -00:05      -01:38       02:27       02:56       01:01       00:35       00:05   
  5. Rinalds Dailide            00:33:09 17:45:05  00:07:16 13 00:09:41 12 00:11:38 10 00:16:01 11 00:23:08  7 00:26:49  6 00:30:53  5 00:32:51  5 00:33:09  5 00:33:09
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:07:16 13 00:02:25  4 00:01:57 13 00:04:23 13 00:07:07  7 00:03:41 13 00:04:04  5 00:01:58 12 00:00:18  3
                                                      04:28       00:07       00:12      -01:12       02:10       02:00       01:01       00:30       00:03   
  6. Renārs Kokorēvičs          00:33:12 17:45:04  00:07:12 12 00:09:45 13 00:11:40 11 00:15:59 10 00:23:10  8 00:26:48  5 00:31:00  6 00:32:53  6 00:33:12  6 00:33:12
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:07:12 12 00:02:33  6 00:01:55 12 00:04:19 11 00:07:11  8 00:03:38 12 00:04:12  7 00:01:53 11 00:00:19  7
                                                      04:24       00:15       00:10      -01:16       02:14       01:57       01:09       00:25       00:04   
  7. Krists Karolis             00:34:43 17:35:55  00:04:00  9 00:06:40  5 00:10:18  8 00:14:13  8 00:20:59  5 00:28:18  8 00:32:21  7 00:34:25  8 00:34:43  7 00:34:43
        0 Gulbenes BJSS                            00:04:00  9 00:02:40  9 00:03:38 16 00:03:55  8 00:06:46  5 00:07:19 18 00:04:03  4 00:02:04 15 00:00:18  3
                                                      01:12       00:22       01:53      -01:40       01:49       05:38       01:00       00:36       00:03   
  7. Ričards Malcāns            00:34:43 17:35:56  00:04:00  9 00:06:50  6 00:10:17  7 00:14:16  9 00:20:59  5 00:28:13  7 00:32:29  8 00:34:21  7 00:34:43  7 00:34:43
     3647 Gulbene                                  00:04:00  9 00:02:50 10 00:03:27 15 00:03:59 10 00:06:43  4 00:07:14 17 00:04:16  8 00:01:52 10 00:00:22 12
                                                      01:12       00:32       01:42      -01:36       01:46       05:33       01:13       00:24       00:07   
  9. Emīls Vaļickis             00:36:35 17:47:50  00:06:24 11 00:09:28 11 00:10:51  9 00:14:07  7 00:28:28  9 00:30:08  9 00:34:53  9 00:36:15  9 00:36:35  9 00:36:35
     3642 Gulbene                                  00:06:24 11 00:03:04 11 00:01:23  4 00:03:16  1 00:14:21 12 00:01:40  3 00:04:45 12 00:01:22  2 00:00:20  8
                                                      03:36       00:46      -00:22      -02:19       09:24      -00:01       01:42      -00:06       00:05   
 10. Reinis Rubins              00:39:22 16:57:10  00:03:07  2 00:05:32  2 00:06:43  1 00:10:02  1 00:31:16 12 00:33:38 10 00:37:25 10 00:39:05 10 00:39:22 10 00:39:22
     3669 Gaujiena                                 00:03:07  2 00:02:25  4 00:01:11  1 00:03:19  2 00:21:14 18 00:02:22  5 00:03:47  3 00:01:40  8 00:00:17  2
                                                      00:19       00:07      -00:34      -02:16       16:17       00:41       00:44       00:12       00:02   
 11. Alise Jermacāne            00:43:13 17:36:55  00:10:23 16 00:14:14 16 00:15:43 14 00:20:16 12 00:30:01 10 00:35:16 11 00:41:12 12 00:42:51 11 00:43:13 11 00:43:13
     3639 Gulbene RBJSS                            00:10:23 16 00:03:51 17 00:01:29  5 00:04:33 15 00:09:45 10 00:05:15 15 00:05:56 17 00:01:39  7 00:00:22 12
                                                      07:35       01:33      -00:16      -01:02       04:48       03:34       02:53       00:11       00:07   
 12. Daniels Lazdiņš            00:43:20 16:55:04  00:03:22  4 00:06:53  7 00:08:47  6 00:12:13  4 00:33:25 13 00:35:48 13 00:40:27 11 00:42:57 12 00:43:20 12 00:43:20
     3670 Gulbenes BJSS                            00:03:22  4 00:03:31 13 00:01:54 11 00:03:26  4 00:21:12 17 00:02:23  6 00:04:39 11 00:02:30 18 00:00:23 15
                                                      00:34       01:13       00:09      -02:09       16:15       00:42       01:36       01:02       00:08   
 13. Alens Petrovskis           00:43:43 17:40:35  00:09:27 14 00:11:45 14 00:13:00 12 00:21:20 14 00:35:41 14 00:37:11 14 00:42:06 15 00:43:25 13 00:43:43 13 00:43:43
     3643 Gulbenes BJSS                            00:09:27 14 00:02:18  1 00:01:15  2 00:08:20 18 00:14:21 12 00:01:30  1 00:04:55 13 00:01:19  1 00:00:18  3
                                                      06:39       00:00      -00:30       02:45       09:24      -00:11       01:52      -00:09       00:03   
 14. Leonards Kaspars           00:43:46 17:40:34  00:09:31 15 00:11:49 15 00:13:04 13 00:21:23 15 00:35:44 15 00:37:18 15 00:41:56 14 00:43:28 14 00:43:46 14 00:43:46
     3633 Lejasciems                               00:09:31 15 00:02:18  1 00:01:15  2 00:08:19 17 00:14:21 12 00:01:34  2 00:04:38 10 00:01:32  5 00:00:18  3
                                                      06:43       00:00      -00:30       02:44       09:24      -00:07       01:35       00:04       00:03   
 15. Arita Karlsone             00:44:09 17:36:56  00:10:23 16 00:14:15 17 00:15:45 15 00:20:17 13 00:30:02 11 00:35:27 12 00:41:27 13 00:43:40 15 00:44:09 15 00:44:09
     3640 Lejasciems                               00:10:23 16 00:03:52 18 00:01:30  6 00:04:32 14 00:09:45 10 00:05:25 16 00:06:00 18 00:02:13 16 00:00:29 18
                                                      07:35       01:34      -00:15      -01:03       04:48       03:44       02:57       00:45       00:14   
 16. Sintija Sausiņa            00:49:14 18:36:02  00:20:54 18 00:24:28 18 00:27:16 16 00:31:35 16 00:38:28 16 00:41:28 16 00:46:51 16 00:48:49 16 00:49:14 16 00:49:14
     3766 Grundzāle                                00:20:54 18 00:03:34 15 00:02:48 14 00:04:19 11 00:06:53  6 00:03:00  9 00:05:23 16 00:01:58 12 00:00:25 16
                                                      18:06       01:16       01:03      -01:16       01:56       01:19       02:20       00:30       00:10   
 17. Roberts Ravo Putnis        01:07:28 17:40:32  00:03:36  7 00:07:13 10 00:37:53 17 00:41:17 17 00:57:10 17 01:00:17 18 01:05:24 18 01:07:02 17 01:07:28 17 01:07:28
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:03:36  7 00:03:37 16 00:30:40 17 00:03:24  3 00:15:53 16 00:03:07 11 00:05:07 14 00:01:38  6 00:00:26 17
                                                      00:48       01:19       28:55      -02:11       10:56       01:26       02:04       00:10       00:11   
 17. Alens Petrovskis           01:07:28 17:40:31  00:03:39  8 00:07:11  9 00:37:58 18 00:41:32 18 00:57:13 18 01:00:11 17 01:05:23 17 01:07:07 18 01:07:28 17 01:07:28
     3643 Gulbenes BJSS                            00:03:39  8 00:03:32 14 00:30:47 18 00:03:34  7 00:15:41 15 00:02:58  8 00:05:12 15 00:01:44  9 00:00:21 11
                                                      00:51       01:14       29:02      -02:01       10:44       01:17       02:09       00:16       00:06   
     Rita Ozoliņa               DQ       16:50:46                                                                                                              DQ
        0 Ape                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                              
     Emīls Rožkalns             DQ       17:31:26                                                                                                              DQ
        0 Gaujiena                                                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                              
     Signe Jansone              DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                              DQ
        0 Ape                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                              
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:48    00:02:18    00:01:11    00:03:16    00:04:57    00:01:30    00:03:03    00:01:19    00:00:15   00:20:37

#7 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 1,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts         1.( 31)     2.( 37)     3.( 34)     4.( 57)     5.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Ainārs Cekuls              00:16:53 17:26:08  00:02:18  1 00:07:17  1 00:11:47  1 00:13:52  1 00:16:09  1 00:16:53  1 00:16:53
        0 Ziemeru pamatsk                          00:02:18  1 00:04:59  3 00:04:30  3 00:02:05  3 00:02:17 13 00:00:44 25
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Eduards Štoknis            00:18:03 17:51:48  00:02:55 13 00:08:27  3 00:13:41  5 00:15:31  3 00:17:41  2 00:18:03  2 00:18:03
        0 Gulbenes BJSS                            00:02:55 13 00:05:32  7 00:05:14 14 00:01:50  1 00:02:10  7 00:00:22  5
                                                      00:37       00:33       00:44      -00:15      -00:07      -00:22   
  3. Agnija Caune               00:18:04 17:06:38  00:02:25  4 00:08:29  4 00:13:16  2 00:15:26  2 00:17:45  3 00:18:04  3 00:18:04
     2649 Grundzāle                                00:02:25  4 00:06:04 11 00:04:47  9 00:02:10  7 00:02:19 15 00:00:19  1
                                                      00:07       01:05       00:17       00:05       00:02      -00:25   
  4. Zanda Stabiņa              00:18:12 17:06:29  00:02:37  9 00:08:42  7 00:13:24  4 00:15:37  4 00:17:51  4 00:18:12  4 00:18:12
     1977 Grundzāle                                00:02:37  9 00:06:05 12 00:04:42  8 00:02:13  8 00:02:14  9 00:00:21  3
                                                      00:19       01:06       00:12       00:08      -00:03      -00:23   
  5. Kristaps Jakovļevs         00:18:20 16:53:32  00:02:21  2 00:08:39  6 00:13:20  3 00:16:16  7 00:17:58  5 00:18:20  5 00:18:20
     3798 Ape                                      00:02:21  2 00:06:18 13 00:04:41  7 00:02:56 19 00:01:42  1 00:00:22  5
                                                      00:03       01:19       00:11       00:51      -00:35      -00:22   
  6. Ralfs Ruks                 00:18:26 18:21:38  00:02:21  2 00:07:28  2 00:13:45  6 00:15:58  5 00:18:01  6 00:18:26  6 00:18:26
        0 Grundzāle                                00:02:21  2 00:05:07  5 00:06:17 18 00:02:13  8 00:02:03  5 00:00:25 13
                                                      00:03       00:08       01:47       00:08      -00:14      -00:19   
  7. Rainers Lārmanis           00:18:36 18:21:37  00:02:46 11 00:08:29  4 00:13:52  7 00:16:07  6 00:18:13  7 00:18:36  7 00:18:36
     2700 Grundzāle                                00:02:46 11 00:05:43  8 00:05:23 15 00:02:15 11 00:02:06  6 00:00:23  8
                                                      00:28       00:44       00:53       00:10      -00:11      -00:21   
  8. Kristers Eduards Usārs     00:18:50 17:40:07  00:03:48 17 00:09:10  9 00:14:13  8 00:16:33  8 00:18:25  8 00:18:50  8 00:18:50
        0 Gulbenes BJSS                            00:03:48 17 00:05:22  6 00:05:03 12 00:02:20 12 00:01:52  3 00:00:25 13
                                                      01:30       00:23       00:33       00:15      -00:25      -00:19   
  9. Armands Vaičulis           00:19:24 16:50:57  00:06:16 25 00:10:22 15 00:14:42 10 00:16:49  9 00:19:03  9 00:19:24  9 00:19:24
     3952 Gulbenes BJSS                            00:06:16 25 00:04:06  1 00:04:20  2 00:02:07  4 00:02:14  9 00:00:21  3
                                                      03:58      -00:53      -00:10       00:02      -00:03      -00:23   
 10. Kaspars Briedītis          00:19:31 16:50:55  00:06:20 26 00:10:28 17 00:14:46 12 00:16:53 10 00:19:08 10 00:19:31 10 00:19:31
     3763 Gulbenes BJSS                            00:06:20 26 00:04:08  2 00:04:18  1 00:02:07  4 00:02:15 12 00:00:23  8
                                                      04:02      -00:51      -00:12       00:02      -00:02      -00:21   
 11. Daniela Šakociņa           00:19:36 18:20:14  00:03:38 16 00:08:44  8 00:15:06 15 00:17:19 12 00:19:17 11 00:19:36 11 00:19:36
        0 Grundzāle                                00:03:38 16 00:05:06  4 00:06:22 19 00:02:13  8 00:01:58  4 00:00:19  1
                                                      01:20       00:07       01:52       00:08      -00:19      -00:25   
 12. Estere Rožkalne            00:19:54 17:55:02  00:02:32  6 00:09:55 12 00:14:48 14 00:17:20 13 00:19:31 12 00:19:54 12 00:19:54
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:32  6 00:07:23 17 00:04:53 10 00:02:32 16 00:02:11  8 00:00:23  8
                                                      00:14       02:24       00:23       00:27      -00:06      -00:21   
 13. Austris Kalniņš            00:19:57 17:55:05  00:02:35  8 00:10:09 14 00:14:46 12 00:17:21 14 00:19:35 13 00:19:57 13 00:19:57
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:35  8 00:07:34 19 00:04:37  5 00:02:35 17 00:02:14  9 00:00:22  5
                                                      00:17       02:35       00:07       00:30      -00:03      -00:22   
 14. Patrīcija Ozoliņa          00:20:07 17:55:03  00:02:46 11 00:10:26 16 00:15:27 17 00:17:52 15 00:19:43 14 00:20:07 14 00:20:07
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:46 11 00:07:40 20 00:05:01 11 00:02:25 15 00:01:51  2 00:00:24 11
                                                      00:28       02:41       00:31       00:20      -00:26      -00:20   
 15. Karīna Harkina             00:20:22 17:55:06  00:02:31  5 00:10:03 13 00:14:43 11 00:17:18 11 00:19:56 15 00:20:22 15 00:20:22
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:31  5 00:07:32 18 00:04:40  6 00:02:35 17 00:02:38 18 00:00:26 17
                                                      00:13       02:33       00:10       00:30       00:21      -00:18   
 16. Signe Sirmā                00:20:52 17:51:47  00:03:29 15 00:09:49 11 00:14:20  9 00:18:10 16 00:20:27 16 00:20:52 16 00:20:52
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:03:29 15 00:06:20 14 00:04:31  4 00:03:50 26 00:02:17 13 00:00:25 13
                                                      01:11       01:21       00:01       01:45       00:00      -00:19   
 17. Artis Cepurītis            00:22:08 17:51:50  00:03:00 14 00:09:32 10 00:15:24 16 00:18:53 17 00:21:35 17 00:22:08 17 00:22:08
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:03:00 14 00:06:32 16 00:05:52 17 00:03:29 21 00:02:42 19 00:00:33 23
                                                      00:42       01:33       01:22       01:24       00:25      -00:11   
 18. Renārs Jakovļevs           00:26:20 17:45:44  00:05:00 21 00:10:55 18 00:19:27 20 00:21:51 19 00:25:56 18 00:26:20 18 00:26:20
        0 Ape                                      00:05:00 21 00:05:55  9 00:08:32 26 00:02:24 14 00:04:05 25 00:00:24 11
                                                      02:42       00:56       04:02       00:19       01:48      -00:20   
 19. Līga Zaķe                  00:26:52 17:45:51  00:04:55 19 00:11:15 20 00:19:19 18 00:22:55 20 00:26:11 20 00:26:52 19 00:26:52
        0 Ape                                      00:04:55 19 00:06:20 14 00:08:04 24 00:03:36 24 00:03:16 24 00:00:41 24
                                                      02:37       01:21       03:34       01:31       00:59      -00:03   
 20. Linda Gabranova            00:27:08 17:45:47  00:04:58 20 00:11:00 19 00:19:26 19 00:21:49 18 00:26:00 19 00:27:08 20 00:27:08
        0 Ape                                      00:04:58 20 00:06:02 10 00:08:26 25 00:02:23 13 00:04:11 26 00:01:08 26
                                                      02:40       01:03       03:56       00:18       01:54       00:24   
 21. Jolanta Cekule             00:27:11 16:58:06  00:04:51 18 00:13:15 21 00:20:13 22 00:23:34 21 00:26:43 21 00:27:11 21 00:27:11
        0 Ape                                      00:04:51 18 00:08:24 24 00:06:58 22 00:03:21 20 00:03:09 22 00:00:28 18
                                                      02:33       03:25       02:28       01:16       00:52      -00:16   
 22. Amanda Duka                00:27:21 16:57:54  00:05:06 23 00:13:25 23 00:20:23 23 00:23:52 23 00:26:51 22 00:27:21 22 00:27:21
        0 Ape                                      00:05:06 23 00:08:19 22 00:06:58 22 00:03:29 21 00:02:59 20 00:00:30 21
                                                      02:48       03:20       02:28       01:24       00:42      -00:14   
 23. Lelde Gabranova            00:27:22 16:58:01  00:05:05 22 00:13:23 22 00:20:11 21 00:23:42 22 00:26:53 23 00:27:22 23 00:27:22
        0 Ape                                      00:05:05 22 00:08:18 21 00:06:48 20 00:03:31 23 00:03:11 23 00:00:29 20
                                                      02:47       03:19       02:18       01:26       00:54      -00:15   
 24. Kristians Toms Briedis     00:27:34 16:57:46  00:05:17 24 00:13:40 24 00:20:28 24 00:24:04 24 00:27:06 24 00:27:34 24 00:27:34
        0 Ape                                      00:05:17 24 00:08:23 23 00:06:48 20 00:03:36 24 00:03:02 21 00:00:28 18
                                                      02:59       03:24       02:18       01:31       00:45      -00:16   
 25. Elīza Puriņa               00:29:23 17:45:09  00:02:32  6 00:19:05 25 00:24:35 25 00:26:37 25 00:28:58 25 00:29:23 25 00:29:23
        0 Ape                                      00:02:32  6 00:16:33 25 00:05:30 16 00:02:02  2 00:02:21 17 00:00:25 13
                                                      00:14       11:34       01:00      -00:03       00:04      -00:19   
 26. Kristena Ābolkalne         00:29:49 17:44:55  00:02:42 10 00:19:41 26 00:24:51 26 00:26:58 26 00:29:17 26 00:29:49 26 00:29:49
        0 Ape                                      00:02:42 10 00:16:59 26 00:05:10 13 00:02:07  4 00:02:19 15 00:00:32 22
                                                      00:24       12:00       00:40       00:02       00:02      -00:12   
  Labākais laiks:                                        00:02:18    00:04:06    00:04:18    00:01:50    00:01:42    00:00:19   00:14:33


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 20.04.2010 20:22:20 OK ALUKSNE