Latvijas čempionāts orientēšanās maratonāse 27.09.2014. 16:25
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
V21E (14)24,2 km37 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11Krūmiņš Jānis79Briksnis SK2:46:37
23Jubelis Andris89Mežmalas MTB / Madona2:49:45
37Kivlenieks Andris90Ogre OK/SC3:01:40
42Kūms Jānis88Alūksne-Ape OK3:11:34
56Āboliņš Valters85Ozons3:11:52
65Arnicāns Guntis68A23:26:29
711Sārs Jānis93Ogre OK/SC3:30:07
810Skujenieks Jānis86Ozons3:30:54
94Gailis Andris92Auseklis IK3:34:04
109Neimanis Nauris92Ogre OK/SC3:43:32
 
12Sārs Mārtiņš87KUSAdnf
273Putniņš ReinisKāpa OKdnf
8Sabo Bar Guy91Mežmalas MTB / Madonadnf
13Sārs Dāvis90Ogre OK/SCdnf
 
 
 
S21E (8)15,1 km25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
116Ārniece Līga83Ozons1:56:38
214Valdmane Līga94ZVOC-VBSS2:11:19
321Jansona Marta94CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:23:26
415Puķīte Irita74Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti2:27:13
517Krūmiņa Linda80Briksnis SK2:29:40
618Turka Mārīte90Taka TOK2:53:15
720Plakane Rūta93Auseklis IK2:54:27
 
19Abzalone Zanda74CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnf
 
 
 
S12 (5)4,8 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1250Suta Anna Emīlija02ZVOC-VBSS44:17
2248Brunere Kristīne02CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja52:01
3247Trēziņa Aija Denija02ZVOC-VBSS52:07
4249Berķe Kristīne02Auseklis IK1:00:06
5246Spektore Tīna03Auseklis IK1:00:07
 
 
 
S14 (11)5,5 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1212Sirmā Signe00Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:00:40
2216Ozola Elīza00Auseklis IK1:00:49
3215Cigle Magda00A21:02:08
4211Rulle Arta Renāte00ZVOC-VBSS1:02:43
5209Zacmane Elza01Ogre OK/SC1:02:52
6214Ločmele Elizabete00ZVOC-VBSS1:05:43
7213Lapiņa Laura Elīza00Auseklis IK1:06:06
8218Vaļģe Madara01ZVOC-VBSS1:08:50
9219Stabiņa Zanda01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:09:56
10217Briedīte Agnija00Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:16:20
11210Upīte Anda00Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti1:17:40
 
 
 
S16 (11)7,4 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1150Alberinga Vilma99ZVOC-VBSS1:18:21
2156Ozola Sintija00ZVOC-VBSS1:18:22
3152Lapiņa Zelma98Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS1:27:39
4148Celeste Katrīna99Ogre OK/SC1:36:13
5154Vītoliņa Ada99Ogre OK/SC1:36:20
6155Lapa Signija Elva99Auseklis IK1:36:40
7158Nelsone Laura99Kāpa OK1:41:11
8153Katlapa Elīza98CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:44:00
9157Jermacāne Alise99Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:44:02
10149Ivbule Ieva98Sēlijas Mežs OSK1:44:06
 
151Sirmā Sanda99Madonas BJSS/OK Aronadns
 
 
 
S18 (8)9,0 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1139Leiboma Laura96Ok Kāpā/Pierīgas BJSS1:22:57
2136Zaļaiskalna Annija Anna96Auseklis IK1:26:07
3138Blūmentāle Elizabete97Ozons/RSP1:26:27
4134Aparjode Kendija96Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti1:29:38
5132Brice Madara96Ozons/RSP1:30:25
6137Matvijenko Jūlija97Stiga OK1:52:42
7135Ruka Diāna Marta97Ozons/RSP2:03:44
8133Zaiceva Stefānija97Stiga OK2:03:59
 
 
 
S20 (2)10,4 km21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1122Grosberga Sandra95CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:40:38
2123Šadrina Madara94Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads2:04:05
 
 
 
S21A (5)10,2 km22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1272Jāņkalne Sandra90Mežmalas MTB / Madona1:56:36
2124Krēsliņa Linda91Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK2:04:13
3127Krastiņa Ieva80Briksnis SK2:12:11
4126Veļķere Līva87Alūksne-Ape OK2:21:59
 
125Strautniece Krista93OK Alnis-JNSCdnf
 
 
 
S21B (3)7,6 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1191Berķe Līga81Briksnis SK1:22:00
2190Berķe Elīna90Mežmalas MTB / Madona1:51:23
3192Lapa Marita70Autostarts.lv2:21:30
 
 
 
S35 (4)10,4 km21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1131Godiņa Ieva76Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:50:02
2130Vilks Ilze74Auseklis IK1:52:32
 
129Ozoliņa Lāsma72TOSK Eko Odns
128Saulīte Anita76Burkānciems OKdns
 
 
 
S40 (5)9,0 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1194Lapiņa Ilze68Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:22:46
2197Bura Jolanta70Auseklis IK1:32:15
3195Kalniņa Aiga74Bez kompasa1:33:10
4193Strazdiņa Elgita71Purva Bridējs OK1:34:18
5196Žīgure Inese73Alūksne-Ape OK2:06:27
 
 
 
S45 (4)9,0 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1200Bērziņa Inese69Burkānciems OK1:27:45
2201Krēsliņa Daiga65Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:34:36
2199Mihailova Inta68Auseklis IK1:34:36
4198Sirmā Gerda65Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:54:31
 
 
 
S50 (7)8,1 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1204Turka Odeta62Taka TOK1:27:39
2207Dudele Gunta63Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:31:35
3206Laev Riina63Auseklis IK1:31:48
4208Cebule Dace59Ogre OK/SC1:38:44
5202Zariņa Līga60Ozons1:54:29
6205Poriķe Inta63OK Alnis-JNSC2:02:38
 
203Penkule Silvija60Saldus OKdns
 
 
 
S55 (6)7,4 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1222Jurāne Gundega59Sēlijas Mežs OSK1:18:56
2225Buša Velga57Mona OK1:19:29
3221Gredzena Daina58Saldus OK1:26:45
4220Tāse Ilze59Ogre OK/SC1:50:17
5224Polkovņikova Vita57Indv.2:14:01
 
223Vlodare Sarmīte58Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKdnf
 
 
 
S60 (4)7,1 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1229Kukka Ruta50Kāpa OK1:27:27
2226Buša Liene53OK Alnis-JNSC1:44:49
3227Mauliņa Inese52Saldus OK1:55:05
4228Alksne Mudīte50Jēkaba aģentūra2:07:48
 
 
 
S65 (3)6,3 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1253Plaude Māra47NSB Liepava1:22:01
2252Šterna Rudīte49Sigulda1:44:48
3251Černiševa Vaira45Ziemeļkurzeme OK2:53:52
 
 
 
S70 (3)6,0 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1266Liepa Maira44Prizma1:35:54
2265Mankusa Daila42Saldus OK1:44:11
3264Jēkabsone Marga39SILVA2:28:10
 
 
 
S75 (4)5,5 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1268Zjatkova Velta39OK Alnis-JNSC1:18:14
2269Bruce Ilze39Saldus OK1:29:12
3270Andersone Aija36Seniors1:37:21
4267Mazzariņa Raisa33Seniors1:54:24
 
 
 
V12 (16)4,9 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1237Saulīte Matīss03Auseklis IK41:15
2242Bambulis Ralfs02Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK41:36
3233Vaļģis Kārlis02ZVOC-VBSS47:14
4243Ločmelis Jēkabs03ZVOC-VBSS47:35
5239Putrālis Olafs02Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS48:56
6241Ģērmanis Emīls02Auseklis IK49:03
7238Zaharāns Normunds03Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK50:52
8234Freimanis Artūrs02OK Alnis-JNSC51:55
9230Goldšteins Svens02Ogre OK/SC54:19
10244Bogdanovs Ņikita02Stiga OK1:06:11
11245Šķirpāns Jānis02Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:08:05
11231Jundzis Reinis02Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:08:05
13235Timermanis Matīss03CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:12:37
14236Mikulovs Iļja02Stiga OK1:17:21
15232Zandarts Jānis04Jēkaba aģentūra1:33:06
 
240Ciglis Nils02A2mp
 
 
 
V14 (20)7,1 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1161Krūmiņš Rihards00OK Alnis-JNSC58:11
2160Kozlovs Igors00CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:04:34
3168Platacis Matīss01CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:04:37
4163Leitlands Matīss00ZVOC-VBSS1:04:42
5171Gailis Rihards01Auseklis IK1:04:51
6175Knēts Rihards00CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:04:55
7159Ronis Uvis01Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:10:43
8173Briedītis Kaspars00Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:11:03
9169Dzalbs Edijs00CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:14:41
10165Spektors Fricis00Auseklis IK1:18:16
11164Lūkins Haralds00Ogre OK/SC1:21:08
12170Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss00ZVOC-VBSS1:21:09
13167Heinols Māris01ZVOC-VBSS1:23:24
14172Višņevskis Haralds01ZVOC-VBSS1:23:32
15174Alberings Pauls01ZVOC-VBSS1:24:27
16178Vaičuls Armands00Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:44:58
17176Dailide Raivo01Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:44:59
18166Cirpons Krists01Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:45:00
19162Usārs Kristers01Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:45:19
 
177Lepiksons Dāgs00ZVOC-VBSSmp
 
 
 
V16 (23)10,2 km22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
182Ustinovs Edgars98Ogre OK/SC1:16:12
281Pļaviņš Niks99Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:16:16
373Reneslācis Valters98Ogre OK/SC1:16:38
488Caune Ilgvars99Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:21:34
591Ulmanis Haralds98Auseklis IK1:21:49
683Upītis Uldis98Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti1:22:26
787Putnis Roberts99Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:23:56
889Ciglis Madis99A21:24:21
977Bogdanovs Konstantīns98Stiga OK1:30:07
1075Drozdovs Antons99Stiga OK1:32:46
1185Bruners Kristaps99CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:34:37
1276Aparjods Kristers98Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti1:35:38
1379Latkovskis Maksims98Stiga OK1:42:27
1490Vahruševs Daniels99Ogre OK/SC1:42:40
1578Kalējs Roberts Toms99Ogre OK/SC1:42:42
1692Kaminskis Kārlis98CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:44:16
1794Indrāns Edgars98Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads1:45:12
1886Sarksņa Andris99Ogre OK/SC1:45:16
1984Putrālis Reinis99Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:51:34
2093Valpuski Jānis99Ogre OK/SC1:53:56
2174Vaļģis Artūrs99ZVOC-VBSS2:20:40
 
80Kokenbergs Toms98ZVOC-VBSSmp
95Kokorevičs Renārs99Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKdnf
 
 
 
V18 (10)13,3 km24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
152Ulmanis Valts96Auseklis IK1:45:11
248Vainovskis Emīls96Saldus OK1:50:21
347Titomers Endijs97OK Alnis-JNSC1:52:38
449Heinols Atis96ZVOC-VBSS1:54:44
556Knēts Jēkabs96CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:55:21
653Veļķeris Jānis97Alūksne-Ape OK2:01:40
750Šiliņš Aivis97OK Alnis-JNSC2:02:39
855Andersons Tomass96OK Alnis-JNSC2:17:17
951Daņilovs Jevgenijs97Stiga OK2:18:09
1054Nulle Valdemārs96Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS2:36:53
 
 
 
V20 (6)15,0 km25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
124Puriņš Mikus94Auseklis IK1:42:36
222Lukjanovs Kārlis95Saldus OK1:43:14
326Reinsons Alvis95Auseklis IK1:49:10
427Baunis Jānis95Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:57:50
523Kārkliņš Daniels94ZVOC-VBSS1:57:56
 
25Liepa Pēteris94ZVOC-VBSSdnf
 
 
 
V21A (11)16,7 km28 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
132Skujenieks Mārtiņš85Ozons2:11:04
229Māliņš Guntis84Kāpa OK2:11:05
331Kokorevičs Edgars87ZVOC-VBSS2:11:09
435Umurs Jānis84Alūksne-Ape OK2:11:22
534Rudītis Rolands87Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS2:30:36
638Janovs Andis81Briksnis SK2:31:47
736Nulle Jānis92Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS2:42:37
833Munkevics Māris85Indv.3:40:43
 
37Katlaps Uldis93CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnf
30Andersons Atis78OK Baisie ežidnf
28Leontjevs Andis81Madonas BJSS/OK Aronadns
 
 
 
V21B (3)10,4 km21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1104Ozols Ugis67Latvijas Finieris1:49:58
2105Caune Gaidars77Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS2:01:31
3106Veismanis Māris88Alūksne-Ape OK2:42:38
 
 
 
V35 (8)17,1 km29 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
144Actiņš Ansis773A2:11:00
241Mateičs Viktors78Saldus OK2:20:32
340Inka Uģis76CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:32:12
446Trēziņš Gints75Burkānciems OK2:45:49
539Kukks Jānis79Indv.2:48:55
645Butāns Jānis78CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:50:13
 
42Dzenītis Juris76Madonas BJSS/OK Aronamp
43Gediņš Mārcisl79Auseklis IKdnf
 
 
 
V40 (16)15,2 km27 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
169Brucis Uldis73Saldus OK1:49:35
257Soika Uvis71Ozons1:49:41
360Liniņš Ģirts69Ozons1:51:12
468Kalējs Atis72Alūksne-Ape OK1:51:54
559Treijers Aigars71Ogre OK/SC1:55:47
671Leiboms Aigars63CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:56:43
762Druķis Pēteris71Auseklis IK1:59:56
872Godiņš Mārtiņš74Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS2:02:31
961Putrālis Otārs73Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS2:02:43
1058Kaminskis Valters68CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:05:20
1165Strazdiņš Andris71Purva Bridējs OK2:10:48
1264Kaņepe Dagnis70CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:11:50
1367Ģērmanis Gints73Auseklis IK3:31:26
 
70Grasis Ingus72Auseklis IKmp
66Zērnis Oskars69Saldus OKdnf
63Mankus Guntars69Saldus OKdns
 
 
 
V45 (8)15,0 km25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1101Ulmanis Ints68Auseklis IK2:00:30
2102Šadrins Sergejs65Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads2:08:28
3100Nulle Jānis65Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS2:13:17
498Freidenfelds Valters69Ziemeļkurzeme OK2:20:55
596Meļķerts Andris65Saldus OK2:21:24
697Bormanis Dainis67Piebalga2:31:42
799Narels Jurijs68Sēlijas Mežs OSK2:37:13
 
103Knēts Juris68CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnf
 
 
 
V50 (15)13,1 km23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1111Ūdris Ēriks62CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:44:24
2108Putniņš Jānis62Mežmalas MTB / Madona1:44:30
3107Mamis Ģirts58Mona OK1:44:42
4112Mihailovs Aivars64Auseklis IK1:45:01
5115Puriņš Egīls62Mona OK2:00:20
6113Zariņš Juris61Ozons2:11:27
7109Utāns Edgars61Indv.2:14:45
8117Rudītis Juris64Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS2:19:18
9120Bricis Kalvis63Bez kompasa2:24:43
9114Dukulis Ilmārs64OK Alnis-JNSC2:24:43
11121Dudelis Aigars62Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS2:25:25
12116Gailis Ainārs62Auseklis IK2:30:32
13119Laev Urmas62Auseklis IK2:39:06
 
118Bužs Igors61CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
110Nāgelis Jānis60Mona OKdns
 
 
 
V55 (8)11,5 km23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1144Pekuss Uldis58Mona OK1:37:56
2146Saliņš Jānis58Mežmalas MTB / Madona1:39:37
3145Lācars Harijs58SILVA1:43:43
4143Turks Jānis55Taka TOK1:47:44
5142Kosmačevs Andris55OK KURMIS1:48:18
6141Muzikants Ivars57Mona OK1:57:46
7140Druvenieks Aivars56Sēlijas Mežs OSK2:08:29
 
147Krēsliņš Raimonds57Mona OKdnf
 
 
 
V60 (5)10,2 km22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1182Biezais Jānis50Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:40:51
2179Magons Kārlis50OK KURMIS1:46:25
3183Dukšte Gunārs52Jēkaba aģentūra1:52:54
4181Drunka Juris52Madonas BJSS/OK Arona2:03:50
5180Mauliņš Egils51Saldus OK2:05:07
 
 
 
V65 (6)9,0 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1189Grigulis Dzintars48Ogre OK/SC1:32:21
2184Tauvens Andris49OK KURMIS1:33:32
3185Daščors Zigmunds47Sēlijas Mežs OSK1:34:20
4187Zariņš Ivars48Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:43:50
5188Alksnis Uldis46Jēkaba aģentūra1:56:36
 
186Limbēns Ilmārs48Siguldadnf
 
 
 
V70 (8)7,6 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1259Novikovs Pēteris43Kāpa OK1:34:41
2260Zvirgzds Juris42Seniors1:34:53
3255Meldrājs Imants42Sēlijas Mežs OSK1:44:40
4257Dubrovskis Vilisv43Seniors1:46:43
5261Skrastiņš Kārlis43Saulrīti1:54:38
6258Kalniņš Jānis43Sēlijas Mežs OSK1:57:20
7254Upacers Guntis43Seniors2:00:49
 
256Ozols Andris41Prizmadnf
 
 
 
V75 (3)6,0 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1263Berners Edvīns37A21:27:05
2262Mīkulis Gunārs Jānis37Sēlijas mežs1:29:29
3271Ostups GunārsKāpa OK2:02:35