Latvijas čempionāts 2013ce 2013.05.30. 19:00
Start list by classes - Garācreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
S12 (16)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
Strazdiņa AncePurva Bridējs OK11:07:00
2006290Stabiņa ZandaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS11:10:00
2008866Vimba ElizabeteZiemeļkurzeme OK11:13:00
2012415Jonāse ArtaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11:16:00
2006280Caune AgnijaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS11:19:00
2012435Brunere KristīneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11:22:00
200860Vaļģe MadaraZVOC-VBSS11:25:00
207680Dzene KatrīnaAuseklis IK11:28:00
2012439Rudzīte LindaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11:31:00
1003127Dāve LīvaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona11:34:00
419868Farenfield SofiaQOC11:37:00
201112Berķe KristīneBriksnis SK11:40:00
2048211Cīrule DārtaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS11:43:00
Lapekina YelizavetaDnepr11:46:00
2008858Beļakova DanaZiemeļkurzeme OK11:49:00
200888Suta Anna EmīlijaZVOC-VBSS11:52:00
 
 
V12 (30)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
200876Višņevskis HaraldsZVOC-VBSS11:08:00
305667Treier AlexVõru OK11:11:00
1400076Zērnis EmīlsSaldus OK11:14:00
207991Heinols MārisZVOC-VBSS11:17:00
1394781Putrālis OlafsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS11:20:00
2006360Freimanis ArtūrsAlnis-JNSC OK11:23:00
419869Farenfield AlexQOC11:26:00
200972Ločmelis JēkabsZVOC-VBSS11:29:00
Puķīte ArtisKāpa OK/Saulkrasti11:32:00
2006269Ģērmanis EmīlsAuseklis IK11:35:00
200978Alberings PaulsZVOC-VBSS11:38:00
Līcis Matīss DanielsOgre OK/SC11:41:00
1302620Bumbieris RūdolfsAlnis-JNSC OK11:44:00
2021101Gailis RihardsAuseklis IK11:47:00
9005148Ciglis NilsA211:50:00
Redovičs AugustsAuseklis IK11:53:00
2025478Svilāns AndrisOgre OK/SC11:56:00
Patrusau UladzislauDnepr11:59:00
1395651Ronis UvisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK12:02:00
2025481Steselis RenārsOgre OK/SC12:05:00
361433Kalniņš AustrisAlūksne/Ape OK12:08:00
207642Zariņš MārcisMona OK12:11:00
2006309Akmins RenārsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:14:00
2021206Šolmanis DāvisAuseklis IK12:17:00
1395649Dailide RaivoGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK12:20:00
Eberhards RenarsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:23:00
202579Goldšteins SvensOgre OK/SC12:26:00
200904Vaļģis KārlisZVOC-VBSS12:29:00
1302649Eižvertiņš RalfsAlnis-JNSC OK12:32:00
Eberhards RudolfsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:35:00
 
 
S14 (16)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
2045137Rulle Arta RenāteZVOC-VBSS11:58:00
1301983Sirmā SandaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12:01:00
2006272Upīte AndaKāpa OK/Saulkrasti12:04:00
2045139Alksne ElvitaZVOC-VBSS12:07:00
1398503Vavilova AngelinaStiga OK12:10:00
Celeste KatrīnaOgre OK/SC12:13:00
1399914Alberinga VilmaZVOC-VBSS12:16:00
2049454Nelsone LauraKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS12:19:00
9005147Cigle MagdaA212:22:00
1398502Pitkeviča KarīnaStiga OK12:25:00
345842Harkina KarīnaAlūksne OK12:28:00
1395641Sirmā SigneGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK12:31:00
2011177Skopāne ElīnaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:34:00
207995Ločmele ElizabeteZVOC-VBSS12:37:00
1391643Baduna MonikaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12:40:00
2045128Ozola SintijaZVOC-VBSS12:43:00
 
 
V14 (27)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
2006344Grimza AlvisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11:06:00
305899Karnītis EdgarsKāpa OK11:09:00
9200490Spektors FricisAuseklis IK11:12:00
200896Vaļģis ArtūrsZVOC-VBSS11:15:00
2025482Valpuski JānisOgre OK/SC11:18:00
2006341Strazdiņš Oto RainersAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS11:21:00
2021288Sarksņa AndrisOgre OK/SC11:24:00
306668Halapuu JoonasVõru OK11:27:00
2006267Knēts RihardsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11:30:00
Kalējs Roberts TomsOgre OK/SC11:33:00
1395657Kokorevičs RenārsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK11:36:00
2006271Stupaks DanielsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11:39:00
200917Leitlands MatīssZVOC-VBSS11:42:00
201176Stiprais EmīlsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona11:45:00
2012401Rudzītis EduardsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11:48:00
9005146Ciglis MadisA211:51:00
2012431Bruners KristapsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11:54:00
1398501Paļčuns IljaStiga OK11:57:00
1395656Štoknis EduardsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK12:00:00
Lūkins HaraldsOgre OK/SC12:03:00
2006296Djačuks AdriansAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:06:00
2025477Vahruševs DanielsOgre OK/SC12:09:00
2006310Caune IlgvarsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:12:00
2006356Krūmiņš RihardsAlnis-JNSC OK12:15:00
207980Vimba Rūdolfs MatīssZVOC-VBSS12:18:00
1391641Pļaviņš NiksMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12:21:00
305795Putrālis ReinisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:24:00
 
 
S16 (12)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
1398509Vengreviča ViktorijaStiga OK11:39:00
Patrusava YelizavetaDnepr11:42:00
Tavare ElenaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11:45:00
2006336Ruka Diāna MartaOzons11:48:00
2006315Ozola KristīneA211:51:00
Zuševica AustraKāpa OK11:54:00
305715Himma KristinaVõru OK11:57:00
2021171Lapiņa ZelmaKāpa OK12:00:00
1398506Zaiceva StefānijaStiga OK12:03:00
1394786Čama AneteAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:06:00
1110002Blūmentāle ElizabeteOzons12:09:00
2006307Kupriša PārslaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:12:00
 
 
V16 (19)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
9200070Upītis UldisKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS11:06:00
2006349Neimanis AndrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11:09:00
9005149Indrāns EdgarsKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS11:12:00
7003134Kaminskis KārlisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11:15:00
201118Bondars Reinis Matīsswww.percmaju.lv11:18:00
2018833Slikšjānis MatīssAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS11:21:00
1398504Latkovskis MaksimsStiga OK11:24:00
7000063Straume TomsAuseklis IK11:27:00
2025480Reneslācis ValtersOgre OK/SC11:30:00
2021229Ulmanis HaraldsAuseklis IK11:33:00
2006225Veļķeris JānisAlūksne OK11:36:00
2006355Titomers EndijsAlnis-JNSC OK11:39:00
1398505Bogdanovs KonstantīnsStiga OK11:42:00
2006354Šiliņš AivisAlnis-JNSC OK11:45:00
2044913Pähn LauriVõru OK11:48:00
1007376Aparjods KristersKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS11:51:00
1398507Daņilovs JevgenijsStiga OK11:54:00
2043920Parts MihkelVõru OK11:57:00
2025485Ustinovs EdgarsOgre OK/SC12:00:00
 
 
S18 (9)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
505565Zimmermann MargretA212:18:00
682272Luup SilviaVõru OK12:21:00
2005307Zaļaiskalna Annija AnnaAuseklis IK12:24:00
1008492Haug MarianneVõru OK12:27:00
Puķīte LauraKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS12:30:00
Šadurska GerdaAuseklis IK12:33:00
2006399Leiboma LauraKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS12:36:00
207687Brice MadaraOzons12:39:00
1007367Aparjode KendijaKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS12:42:00
 
 
V18 (16)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
1391642Baunis JānisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12:05:00
2033956Papp TanelVõru OK12:08:00
2006352Andersons TomassAlnis-JNSC OK12:11:00
2012434Dzalbs EmīlsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:14:00
2014908Sõukand AntiVõru OK12:17:00
2012393Taube Emīls HenrijsZVOC-VBSS12:20:00
2006257Knēts JēkabsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:23:00
2006255Reinsons AlvisAuseklis IK12:26:00
305698Sabre IngmarVõru OK12:29:00
1009286Vainovskis EmīlsSaldus OK12:32:00
200269Ulmanis ValtsAuseklis IK12:35:00
2049477Stiprais KlāvsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12:38:00
2021177Nulle ValdemārsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:41:00
1006159Pirtnieks Otto PēterisAuseklis IK12:44:00
1000814Heinols AtisZVOC-VBSS12:47:00
2011735Šillers HaraldsOgre OK/SC12:50:00
 
 
S20 (13)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
2045140Valdmane LīgaZVOC-VBSS12:27:00
2021133Plakane RūtaAuseklis IK12:30:00
2012383Grosberga SandraCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:33:00
2006288Putniņa RūtaMežmalas MTB/Madona12:36:00
2006254Jansona MartaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:39:00
201097Nāgele ZaneKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS12:42:00
2005315Zaļaiskalna BeātaAuseklis IK12:45:00
1391668Svilpe ElīnaMežmalas MTB/Madona12:48:00
1391661Čamane ZaneMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12:51:00
980499Šadrina MadaraKāpa OK12:54:00
1602001Zimmermann MariliA212:57:00
1603788Joonas LauraVõru OK13:00:00
2006353Strautniece KristaAlnis-JNSC OK13:03:00
 
 
V20 (11)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
D DOzons11:47:00
Z RSaldus OK11:50:00
1009590Puriņš MikusAuseklis IK11:53:00
2014927Koskinen KevinVõru OK11:56:00
2045138Liepa PēterisZVOC-VBSS11:59:00
1395643Galvāns EmīlsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK12:02:00
1302621Kārkliņš DanielsZVOC-VBSS12:05:00
1110001Kļaviņš IvarsOzons12:08:00
1006151Gruzde ĒriksCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:11:00
1008457Kirjanen Kristjan-MartinIndv.12:14:00
Sārs JānisMežmalas MTB/Madona12:17:00
 
 
S21E (10)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
Brice IevaSaldus OK12:25:00
Bērziņa MāraCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:28:00
2006391Vīķe LauraKāpa OK12:31:00
430540Turka MārīteTaka TOK12:34:00
840614Rihma AnnikaPõlva Kobras OK12:37:00
760603Vanjuk MerikeA212:40:00
504034Hirv EleriVõru OK12:43:00
896937Ārniece LīgaOzons12:46:00
1008467Uiboupin KerstinVõru OK12:49:00
1112814Tamuža LieneAuseklis IK12:52:00
 
 
V21E (21)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
2021112Karulis ValdisZiemeļkurzeme OK11:05:00
9200085Skujenieks MārtiņšOzons11:08:00
Ločmelis ArtisBurkānciems OK11:11:00
201121Šmitiņš GuntarsPurva Bridējs OK11:14:00
1006191Rekuņenko ArtjomsMežmalas MTB/Madona11:17:00
2012427Gailis AndrisAuseklis IK11:20:00
2021237Baltacis KārlisKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS11:23:00
1302630Peilāns JānisKāpa OK11:26:00
896943Platais PaulsOzons11:29:00
1400077Mateičs ViktorsSaldus OK11:32:00
9001145Tamužs JānisAuseklis IK11:35:00
1301725Kūms JānisAlūksne OK11:38:00
1301981Sārs DāvisMežmalas MTB/Madona11:41:00
1391871Kase KaurVõru OK11:44:00
503744Tarasovs AnatolijsOzons11:47:00
1007355Gailis ZigmārsAuseklis IK11:50:00
1301986Jubelis AndrisMežmalas MTB/Madona11:53:00
Bertuks EdgarsAlūksne OK11:56:00
2021219Jaunzems KristapsSaldus OK11:59:00
9200080Skujenieks JānisOzons12:02:00
1394783Pauliņš ArtūrsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:05:00
 
 
S21A (8)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
2011721Jakovela ArtaOzons12:05:00
Ķibilda NoraCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:08:00
430527Midrijāne AneteTaka TOK12:11:00
2049505Ceruka IevaMežmalas MTB/Madona12:14:00
207976Krastiņa IevaBriksnis SK12:17:00
201199Jāņekalne SandraMežmalas MTB/Madona12:20:00
1301999Veļķere LīvaAlūksne OK12:23:00
Bērziņa KristīneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:26:00
 
 
V21A (12)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
7000012Kukks JānisIndv.11:05:00
9060421Bērziņš Mārisescape.lv11:08:00
2032540Umurs JānisAlūksne OK11:11:00
2008095Magone KristapsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11:14:00
1009566Pūcītis ArtisAuseklis IK11:17:00
2012392Stucis Mārisescape.lv11:20:00
2008091Vīksne DidzisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11:23:00
1399856Kivlenieks RaivoOgre OK/SC11:26:00
201167Šadrins RūdolfsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads11:29:00
2011713Pauļukevičs ArtūrsOgre OK/SC11:32:00
7003144Zaļaiskalns JānisAuseklis IK11:35:00
2012421Neimanis NaurisOgre OK/SC11:38:00
 
 
S21B (11)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
Samusenka AlenaDnepr11:04:00
1750805Lupkina LīgaBalvi11:07:00
201994Zariņa RūtaOzons11:10:00
1708807Berga IlzeSaldus OK11:13:00
2300823Haberkorne-Vimba EvaZiemeļkurzeme OK11:16:00
1398302Gudēna MaijaIndv.11:19:00
Kanstantsinovich YuliyaDnepr11:22:00
Pūcīte IngaIndv.11:25:00
Oficiere SabīneSaldus OK11:28:00
Lukashenka AnzhelaDnepr11:31:00
1207192Berķe ElīnaMežmalas MTB/Madona11:34:00
 
 
V21B (9)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
305677Dandens TomsAlūksne OK11:08:00
Kūliņš UģisIndv.11:11:00
Lapekin UladzislauDnepr11:14:00
645373Solovjovs AleksejsIndv.11:17:00
Patrusau YauheniDnepr11:20:00
430528Segliņš ĢirtsIndv.11:23:00
Kanstantsinovich AntonDnepr11:26:00
Puķīte GatisIndv.11:29:00
Samusenka DzmitryDnepr11:32:00
 
 
S35 (7)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
7000018Straume IldzeAuseklis IK11:38:00
980539Godiņa IevaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS11:41:00
896941Vilks IlzeAuseklis IK11:44:00
1302615Brūvere IvetaOzons11:47:00
207618Kalniņa AigaIndv.11:50:00
1399589Veģere IevaOzons11:53:00
2005117Puķīte IritaKāpa OK11:56:00
 
 
V35 (15)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
1399593Actiņš Ansis3A11:34:00
740428Segliņš JānisSprīdītis TSK11:37:00
896933Godiņš MārtiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS11:40:00
2008877Vimba MārtiņšZiemeļkurzeme OK11:43:00
2006208Kalniņš RaivisAlūksne/Ape OK11:46:00
Zariņš KristapsAuseklis IK11:49:00
Krastiņš JurģisOzons11:52:00
2015695Brucis UldisSaldus OK11:55:00
2011729Butāns JānisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11:58:00
2021190Šnepste JānisAuseklis IK12:01:00
Ozols ĢirtsOzons12:04:00
Jansons MatiassCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:07:00
1392111Dzenītis JurisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12:10:00
1006174Salavs DzintarsOzons12:13:00
7200141Inka UģisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:16:00
 
 
S40 (16)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
700516Segliņa IndraSprīdītis TSK11:52:00
1007352Mirecka AlvitaZiemeļkurzeme OK11:55:00
1301719Zērne MairaSaldus OK11:58:00
500732Kink JanaA212:01:00
9005202Kupča IngunaOzons12:04:00
9200072Bura JolantaAuseklis IK12:07:00
920429Virbule LīgaTaka TOK12:10:00
2021187Lepiksone JanaAuseklis IK12:13:00
64323Farenfield ErminiaQOC12:16:00
2006230Parts KadriVõru OK12:19:00
2021144Mikučāne AijaAuseklis IK12:22:00
2005301Smila BaibaMona OK12:25:00
201970Strazdiņa ElgitaPurva Bridējs OK12:28:00
2045121Muzikante LindaBiomill12:31:00
Gogoreva InaDnepr12:34:00
1300900Freimane IevaAuseklis IK12:37:00
 
 
V40 (37)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
2045383Kikučs GuntarsSaldus OK11:05:00
503747Polis GuntarsAuseklis IK11:08:00
2008107Šillers EinārsZiemeļkurzeme OK11:11:00
207681Lepiksons ValdisAuseklis IK11:14:00
1391650Ikaunieks GunārsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona11:17:00
700522Grasis ArnisAuseklis IK11:20:00
1391670Mats AlvisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona11:23:00
1301740Zērnis OskarsSaldus OK11:26:00
7000165Frolovs DmitrijsIndv.11:29:00
201019Reinsons RaivisAuseklis IK11:32:00
201922Valtass IvarsSaldus OK11:35:00
1391669Šolmanis EgonsAuseklis IK11:38:00
2008860Leja AndrisZiemeļkurzeme OK11:41:00
2021188Friks ArtisAuseklis IK11:44:00
1007373Liniņš ĢirtsOzons11:47:00
1007374Mireckis AndrisZiemeļkurzeme OK11:50:00
503727Soika UvisOzons11:53:00
2008868Freidenfelds ValtersZiemeļkurzeme OK11:56:00
503743Lepiksons AlvisAuseklis IK11:59:00
1006190Borovikovs JurisMežmalas MTB/Madona12:02:00
207904Zīvers GuntisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:05:00
7000003Mankus GuntarsSaldus OK12:08:00
7003139Ģērmanis GintsAuseklis IK12:11:00
514262Vārna AigarsZiemeļkurzeme OK12:14:00
Kalējs AtisAlūksne OK12:17:00
896944Actiņš Aigars3A12:20:00
1006153Žagars IvarsOzons12:23:00
2012462Strazdiņš AndrisPurva Bridējs OK12:26:00
Eberhards JurgisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:29:00
2006338Kaņepe DagnisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:32:00
1603086Salmiņš ĢirtsSaldus OK12:35:00
1392104Grasis IngusAuseklis IK12:38:00
207673Leiboms AigarsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:41:00
1392101Bondars Raimondswww.percmaju.lv12:44:00
1006470Piirisild TonisVõru OK12:47:00
1140871Treijers AigarsOgre OK/SC12:50:00
207973Putrālis OtārsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:53:00
 
 
S45 (11)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
640806Mihailova IntaAuseklis IK11:25:00
1302641Čākure IngūnaAlnis-JNSC OK11:28:00
1395607Voitka EppVõru OK11:31:00
2006351Rīgava DaigaAlnis-JNSC OK11:34:00
2032535Gaigala VidegaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS11:37:00
1302650Miķelsone IvetaMona OK11:40:00
200362Šiltere VijaAuseklis IK11:43:00
1392645Skopāne AivaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS11:46:00
503725Ozola BaibaMona OK11:49:00
1395658Sirmā GerdaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK11:52:00
2043919Cīrule VitaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS11:55:00
 
 
V45 (22)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
207964Ruditis JurisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:03:00
9200067Bura EduardsAuseklis IK12:06:00
1302000Vabulnieks MārisAlūksne/Ape OK12:09:00
503723Puriņš EgīlsMona OK12:12:00
1007369Dukulis IlmārsAlnis-JNSC OK12:15:00
305415Zariņš AtisMona OK12:18:00
1394785Stabiņš MārisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:21:00
305921Karjus AndyVõru OK12:24:00
920428Īvāns PēterisTaka TOK12:27:00
Bendik IvanDnepr12:30:00
1396688Meļķerts AndrisSaldus OK12:33:00
1006192Ulmanis IntsAuseklis IK12:36:00
503717Kokorišs ValdisMona OK12:39:00
419078Farenfield MartinQOC12:42:00
2006279Knēts JurisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:45:00
2012416Lucāns JānisPiepe12:48:00
1392092Šadrins SergejsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads12:51:00
503330Zimmermann MeelisA212:54:00
880223Mihailovs AivarsAuseklis IK12:57:00
1301968Arnicāns GuntisA213:00:00
200245Nulle JānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:03:00
Ostups JurisA213:06:00
 
 
S50 (16)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
200371Zariņa BaibaOzons12:04:00
201081Tāse IlzeOgre OK/SC12:07:00
354087Sild SarmīteAlūksne OK12:10:00
2032545Dudele GuntaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:13:00
430539Turka OdetaTaka TOK12:16:00
1006148Poriķe IntaAlnis-JNSC OK12:19:00
2012371Pilābere AgritaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:22:00
9200082Zaļaiskalna VelgaMona OK12:25:00
Zvaigzne MudīteA212:28:00
1391659Saulīte DaceMadonas BJSS/OK Arona12:31:00
1600448Penkule SilvijaSaldus OK12:34:00
200137Zariņa LīgaOzons12:37:00
351679Laev RiinaAuseklis IK12:40:00
201094Cebule DaceOgre OK/SC12:43:00
2045381Šteina MudīteSaldus OK12:46:00
2006235Lejasblusa AndaAlūksne OK12:49:00
 
 
V50 (23)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
207679Zariņš PēterisMona OK12:03:00
2012447Gailis AinārsAuseklis IK12:06:00
2006300Bricis KalvisIndv.12:09:00
2011739Skujenieks AndisOzons12:12:00
503704Ūdris ĒriksCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:15:00
1603098Putniņš JānisMežmalas MTB/Madona12:18:00
2005114Bužs IgorsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:21:00
207915Puntulis GuntarsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:24:00
503722Zariņš JurisOzons12:27:00
207962Savickis AigarsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:30:00
503737Nāgelis JānisMona OK12:33:00
2032544Dudelis AigarsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:36:00
503711Zīlišķis ĢirtsMona OK12:39:00
2006283Kokarēvičs PēterisMežmalas MTB/Madona12:42:00
1961223Utāns EdgarsIndv.12:45:00
351674Laev UrmasAuseklis IK12:48:00
200310Kļaviņš MārisOzons12:51:00
503750Mamis ĢirtsMona OK12:54:00
2036460Dude GuntisSprīdītis TSK12:57:00
1391649Lejiņš JānisMežmalas MTB/Madona13:00:00
1398510Grigorjevs NikolajsStiga OK13:03:00
888958Lācis SandrisMona OK13:06:00
207961Dandens ViestursAlūksne OK13:09:00
 
 
S55 (12)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
2006333Alksne AijaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11:40:00
503716Kosmačeva TamāraKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads11:43:00
201142Putniņa MāraMežmalas MTB/Madona11:46:00
200159Šinke ĀrijaKāpa OK11:49:00
9092126Lebedoka GuntaKURMIS OK11:52:00
Kogutenko TamaraDnepr11:55:00
1600451Gredzena DainaSaldus OK11:58:00
305410Grunde LigitaKāpa OK12:01:00
1000007Kadak ÜlleLehola12:04:00
255825Bertuka ĀrijaAlūksne OK12:07:00
Polkovņikova VitaIndv.12:10:00
1006168Buša VelgaMona OK12:13:00
 
 
V55 (16)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
1600447Penkulis MārisSaldus OK12:23:00
1006175Pekuss UldisMona OK12:26:00
2005122Lācars HarijsSILVA12:29:00
207950Muzikants IvarsMona OK12:32:00
1601907Druvenieks AivarsSēlijas Mežs12:35:00
1301911Kokins JurisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:38:00
2021265Augulis JānisSigulda12:41:00
2021108Saliņš JānisMežmalas MTB/Madona12:44:00
2012400Zvaigzne EdmundsA212:47:00
200273Šinke JurisKāpa OK12:50:00
430541Turks JānisTaka TOK12:53:00
305813Kosmačevs AndrisKURMIS OK12:56:00
201098Laveiķis RolandsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads12:59:00
201001Zaļaiskalns MārisMona OK13:02:00
305260Julge KaljoKape OK13:05:00
Krēsliņš RaimondsMona OK13:08:00
 
 
S60 (4)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
533110Buša LieneAlnis-JNSC OK12:19:00
520227Ģipsle InāraOK KO12:22:00
7000122Kukka RutaKāpa OK12:25:00
200261Alksne MudīteJēkaba aģentūra12:28:00
 
 
V60 (11)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
1391652Drunka JurisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona11:13:00
1009574Pahomovs ValērijsMODULS RIGA11:16:00
7003132Kukk VolliKāpa OK11:19:00
888957Bušs MiervaldisAlnis-JNSC OK11:22:00
896934Alksnis UldisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11:25:00
305414Magons KārlisKURMIS OK11:28:00
1302626Kučinskis ArnoldsOgre OK/SC11:31:00
9200077Lukačovs HelmutsSILVA11:34:00
1008458Paasma KoitLehola11:37:00
2006266Lapiņš AldisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS11:40:00
980531Tauvens AndrisOzons11:43:00
 
 
S65 (5)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
416219Jansone MaijaSeniors12:04:00
245778Plaude MāraLiepava NSB12:07:00
201003Liepa MairaPrizma12:10:00
200359Vandāna IlonaSeniors12:13:00
1302622Bolšteina MāraAlnis-JNSC OK12:16:00
 
 
V65 (5)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
1007362Grigulis DzintarsOgre OK/SC11:04:00
1395650Zariņš IvarsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK11:07:00
1006188Alksnis UldisJēkaba aģentūra11:10:00
9200089Lietuvietis OjārsSigulda11:13:00
2009318Daščors ZigmundsSēlijas Mežs11:16:00
 
 
S70 (8)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
201164Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors11:06:00
2300824Jēkabsone MargaSILVA11:09:00
207668Šulte LaimdotaPrizma11:12:00
2015696Bruce IlzeSaldus OK11:15:00
1602117Slaviņa AnnaMona OK11:18:00
207998Mankusa DailaSaldus OK11:21:00
Dzeryhlazava AlbinaDnepr11:24:00
1302646Zjatkova VeltaAlnis-JNSC OK11:27:00
 
 
V70 (13)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
2049461Dubrovskis VilisSeniors12:34:00
2005112Novikovs PēterisKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads12:37:00
1301941Anže AtisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK12:40:00
1602133Slaviņš RodrigoOzons12:43:00
1601909Kalniņš JānisSēlijas Mežs12:46:00
555033Upacers GuntisSeniors12:49:00
1007370Aprubis JānisPrizma12:52:00
201116Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors12:55:00
2045125Fogelis GunārsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:58:00
1003103Zaķis JurisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK13:01:00
2009330Meldrājs ImantsSēlijas Mežs13:04:00
Skrastiņš KārlisSaulrīti/Cēsis13:07:00
201004Ozols AndrisPrizma13:10:00
 
 
S75 (6)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
305687Skujiņa ErnaKURMIS OK11:36:00
236955Andersone AijaSeniors11:39:00
2021175Bruce AusmaSaldus OK11:42:00
230747Mazzariņa RaisaSeniors11:45:00
430546Zeberliņa MāraTaka TOK11:48:00
201037Plukše AndaCeļuprojekts11:51:00
 
 
V75 (5)
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
416196Kalniņš AndrisSeniors12:25:00
200155Berners EdvīnsA212:28:00
200111Ostups GunārsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads12:31:00
200198Kalniņš IvarsSeniors12:34:00
1601956Mīkulis Gunārs-JānisLīvāni/OK Sēlijas mežs12:37:00